List of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form- Embu County

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTYSUB COUNTYSCHOOL NAMEFIRST NAMEMIDDLE NAMELAST NAME
EMBUEMBU EASTA C K NDUMARI PRY SCHJohnsonMachangoNgongoro
EMBUEMBU EASTA.C.K KAGAARIBensonMwanikiNjanake
EMBUEMBU EASTA.C.K KAGAARICorneliusKipkoech
EMBUEMBU EASTA.C.K KAGAARIEverlynMwikaliMalelu
EMBUEMBU EASTA.C.K KAGAARIJonathanMuasyaPeter
EMBUEMBU EASTA.C.K KAGAARISamuelWanjohiKarani
EMBUEMBU EASTA.C.K. Kathanjuri Mixed Day Sec. SchoolBonfaceOumaObita
EMBUEMBU EASTA.C.K. Kathanjuri Mixed Day Sec. SchoolMaryanneWanjiraNdwiga
EMBUEMBU EASTACK ENA PRI SCHAnneMuthoniNjue
EMBUEMBU EASTACK ENA PRI SCHJohnMbuguaKariuki
EMBUEMBU EASTACK KANJA PRICatherineKarimiMunyi
EMBUEMBU EASTACK KANJA PRIFrancisNdwigaKimotho
EMBUEMBU EASTACK KATHANJURI PRIMARY SCHOOLJosephMugoNjuki
EMBUEMBU EASTACK NDUMARI DAY SEC. SCHOOLLeonardNjimukoNjiru
EMBUEMBU EASTACK NYAGARI  SEC SCHJamesKariukiNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTACK NYAGARI  SEC SCHLoiseNjokiKinyanjui
EMBUEMBU EASTC C M  KATHAMBAICONI  PRY SCHEstherMariguNthiya
EMBUEMBU EASTC C M  KATHAMBAICONI  PRY SCHMarietaWanjaNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTC.C.M KANGONDI PRI SCHJeremiahNyagahNjueh
EMBUEMBU EASTC.C.M KANGONDI PRI SCHMary“Njoki Nyaga”Jonah
EMBUEMBU EASTC.C.M KANGONDI PRI SCHSalesioNjueNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTC.C.M KAVETI PRI SCHGraceGacheriMuthuuri
EMBUEMBU EASTC.C.M KIVURIA PRI SCHJohnNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTC.C.M KIVURIA PRI SCHMargaretNjokiMbaka
EMBUEMBU EASTC.C.M MUGUI PRI SCHLydiaMuthanjeNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTC.C.M MUNYUTU PRI SCHCharityNkiroteKinyua
EMBUEMBU EASTC.C.M RUKURIRI PRI SCHPhineasKariukiElisha
EMBUEMBU EASTC.C.M. Ugweri Primary SchoolJamesKariukiNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTC.CM KIAMBOA PRI SCHEmma“Kina Polline”Kagendo
EMBUEMBU EASTC.CM KIAMBOA PRI SCHJamleckMwanikiGabriel
EMBUEMBU EASTC.CM KIARAGANA PRI SCHLosinaMuthoniNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTC.P.K KATHARI PRI SCHBESSYWAWIRAKINYUA
EMBUEMBU EASTC.P.K KATHARI PRI SCHIsabellaNjokiNjagi
EMBUEMBU EASTC.P.K KATHARI PRI SCHStellaKarimiMugo
EMBUEMBU EASTCanon Habert Ikura Primary SchoolBensonNjeruKaranja
EMBUEMBU EASTCIAMANDA PRI SCHJim“Mwangi Kigoro”Nginyirua
EMBUEMBU EASTD.E.B KIAGUNGI PRI SCHAgnesMuthoniNjiru
EMBUEMBU EASTD.E.B KIAGUNGI PRI SCHLoiseWerimbaNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTD.E.B NGARARI PRI SCHDaisyKathuaNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTD.E.B. Karumiri – Thau Primary SchoolAlvanNyagaGakando
EMBUEMBU EASTD.E.B. Karumiri – Thau Primary SchoolEphraimNdwigaMunyi
EMBUEMBU EASTD.E.B. Karumiri – Thau Primary SchoolPriscaGitiriNduma
EMBUEMBU EASTD.E.B. Karumiri – Thau Primary SchoolTimothyKariuikiNyagah
EMBUEMBU EASTD.E.B. MURAGARI PRIElizabethMuthoniNjue
EMBUEMBU EASTD.E.B. MURAGARI PRIFrancis“Mwaniki  Nderi”Danson
EMBUEMBU EASTE.A.P.C. Kariru Mixed Day Sec SchoolWyliffOronyi
EMBUEMBU EASTEAPC KANGINGA PRY SCHMillicentWaceraKariuki
EMBUEMBU EASTEAPC KANGINGA PRY SCHSalesioKariukiNjue
EMBUEMBU EASTEAPC KANGINGA PRY SCHStephenKarukuMuchiri
EMBUEMBU EASTGAKWEGORI MIXED SECMisheckNjoguWambu
EMBUEMBU EASTGAKWEGORI MIXED SECSamwelNjeruNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTGAKWEGORI MIXED SECTeresaCiukinyuaMunene
EMBUEMBU EASTGAKWEGORI PRI SCHEusaphiaMariguIreri
EMBUEMBU EASTGatumbi Baptist Mixed Day Secondary SchBernard“Njeru Michino”Mugo
EMBUEMBU EASTGATUMBI PRI SCHAlbertNjueNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTGATUMBI PRI SCHJosephNjiruIreri
EMBUEMBU EASTGICHERA PRI SCHJephatKinyuaNdwiga
EMBUEMBU EASTGICHERA PRI SCHPaulineMukamiNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTGICHERA PRI SCHPaulineKarimiGetambu
EMBUEMBU EASTGICHERA PRI SCHPeterMuriukiMwangi
EMBUEMBU EASTGICHICHE  S.SBettyMwendeNkonge
EMBUEMBU EASTGICHICHE  S.SDanielMugambiChabari
EMBUEMBU EASTGICHICHE PRI SCHDorothyMurugiMwaniki
EMBUEMBU EASTGICHICHE PRI SCHJaneWamburaGakiavi
EMBUEMBU EASTGICHICHE PRI SCHRosemaryWanjaNdwiga
EMBUEMBU EASTGIKKUURI PRI SCHFlorenceWevetiIreri
EMBUEMBU EASTGIKKUURI PRI SCHJuliaRwambaNjagi
EMBUEMBU EASTGITARE  MIXED  S.S.DavidKimathiMithinji
EMBUEMBU EASTGITARE  MIXED  S.S.DennisGichureIrungu
EMBUEMBU EASTGITARE  MIXED  S.S.EphantusMuriithiNgari
EMBUEMBU EASTGITARE  MIXED  S.S.LilianWangariKinyua
EMBUEMBU EASTGITARE  MIXED  S.S.NewtonMwirutiMucioka
EMBUEMBU EASTGITARE  MIXED  S.S.StephenMunyariGichuki
EMBUEMBU EASTGITARE PRI SCHHellenKanyuaKimundiuh
EMBUEMBU EASTGITARE PRI SCHJonesRwambaKarati
EMBUEMBU EASTGITARE PRI SCHLucyNjokiIreri
EMBUEMBU EASTGITARE PRI SCHStellaMugereNdwiga
EMBUEMBU EASTIRANGI PRI SCHElijahNjeruNjanake
EMBUEMBU EASTIRIARI PRI SCHSicilyWanjaKithinji
EMBUEMBU EASTKAGAARI PRI SCHReubenKariukiNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTKANDURIJustinMugendiKabau
EMBUEMBU EASTKARAGO PRIMARY SCHOOLCharlesKariukiNjagi
EMBUEMBU EASTKARIRU PRI SCHDorothyWawiraNjiru
EMBUEMBU EASTKARUNGU PRI SCHJohnNdwigaGakuvah
EMBUEMBU EASTKARUNGU PRI SCHTeresiaWanjaMbogo
EMBUEMBU EASTKasafari Day Secondary SchoolBeatriceMuthanjeNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTKASAFARI PRI. SCHOOLKarimiIreneKamencu
EMBUEMBU EASTKATHANDE PRI SCHJohnKennethNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTKATHANDE PRI SCHMaryWanjaMigwi
EMBUEMBU EASTKATHANDE PRI SCHMercyWarueMunyua
EMBUEMBU EASTKATHANDE PRI SCHRosalineGicukuNjagi
EMBUEMBU EASTKATHUNGURI  MIXEDCosmusMwanikiKapingazi
EMBUEMBU EASTKATHUNJURI PRI SCHFerdnardMunyiNthiga
EMBUEMBU EASTKATHURIRI PRI SCHJosephNjagiNdwiga
EMBUEMBU EASTKAVURU PRI SCHJeremiahKariukiNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTKEGONGEJamesMungaiNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTKEGONGEJohnGekongeOnguso
EMBUEMBU EASTKIAGANARI  GIRLS  S.S.ElizabethWanjiraIreri
EMBUEMBU EASTKIAGANARI  GIRLS  S.S.Grace“Alice Wanjiru”Ireri
EMBUEMBU EASTKIAGANARI  GIRLS  S.S.HillaryMuneneNdege
EMBUEMBU EASTKIAGANARI  GIRLS  S.S.MaryNgonyoMaina
EMBUEMBU EASTKIANGUNGI SEC SCHLydiaKendiJoram
EMBUEMBU EASTKIANGUNGI SEC SCHPaulineKarimiNgari
EMBUEMBU EASTKIGAA PRI SCHEmilyGrisonWarue
EMBUEMBU EASTKIGUMO BOARDING PRIDiborahWarueNderi
EMBUEMBU EASTKIGUMO BOARDING PRIMaryNjokiNgoroi
EMBUEMBU EASTKINTHITHE PRYJohnNjukiGichamu
EMBUEMBU EASTKITHARE PRI SCHKennedyMuneneKarimi
EMBUEMBU EASTKITHARE PRI SCHKenneth“George   Ndwiga”Kangicu
EMBUEMBU EASTKUBUKUBU PRI SCHMosesNjeruNderi
EMBUEMBU EASTKUBUKUBU PRI SCHWilfredMugo
EMBUEMBU EASTKYENI   GIRLS  S.S.AgnesNjeriMwangi
EMBUEMBU EASTKYENI   GIRLS  S.S.ErastusNjageKamunde
EMBUEMBU EASTMACUMO DAY SEC. SCH.JaneWanjuguNderitu
EMBUEMBU EASTMACUMO DAY SEC. SCH.LawrenceNjeruNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTMAGACA PRI SCHJuliaWanjaNjue
EMBUEMBU EASTMBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.)AbigailRwambaGikombo
EMBUEMBU EASTMBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.)EdwinMutugiIreri
EMBUEMBU EASTMBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.)FlorenceMuthoniIreri
EMBUEMBU EASTMBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.)HanielChombaElizabeth
EMBUEMBU EASTMBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.)JuliusNjagiMukavi
EMBUEMBU EASTMBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.)KevinOnyoniMironga
EMBUEMBU EASTMBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.)MutugiWachiraStanley
EMBUEMBU EASTMBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.)PatrickMainaNdiritu
EMBUEMBU EASTMBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.)PaulMachariaKimani
EMBUEMBU EASTMBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.)SamuelMwangiGithinji
EMBUEMBU EASTMBUINJERU PRI SCHIsaac“Njue Karani”Kathingaru
EMBUEMBU EASTMBUINJERU PRI SCHSarahNjariaGitiri
EMBUEMBU EASTMBUINJERU PRI SCHSusanMukaburuWamuyu
EMBUEMBU EASTMUFU PRI SCHSophiaNjuraNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTMUFU SEC SCHBeatriceMurugiNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTMUFU SEC SCHBibianaWanjaNjue
EMBUEMBU EASTMUFU SEC SCHJosephGikundaJotham
EMBUEMBU EASTMUFU SEC SCHKennethMurithiGitari
EMBUEMBU EASTMUFU SEC SCHPaulineWawiraNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTMUFU SEC SCHPurityWawiraDaviest
EMBUEMBU EASTMUFU SEC SCHTipelioGitongaGichovi
EMBUEMBU EASTMUGUI DAY SECMartinMuneneNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTMUGUI DAY SECRosemaryRuguruNjiru
EMBUEMBU EASTMURAGARI  SECONDARY SCHOOLAnneGacheriMwongera
EMBUEMBU EASTMURAGARI  SECONDARY SCHOOLIsaiahMutumaM’mwambia
EMBUEMBU EASTMWENENDEGA PRI SCHFranciscaMutwaNjiru
EMBUEMBU EASTMWENENDEGA PRI SCHMary“Muthoni Nyaga”Ireri
EMBUEMBU EASTN.I.C.A MATURURI PRIMARYWilsonMuriithi
EMBUEMBU EASTN.I.C.A MATURURI PRIMARYWycliffeKimanthi
EMBUEMBU EASTNew Apostolic Nguyori Primary SchoolJoyceNjeriNthiga
EMBUEMBU EASTNew Apostolic Nguyori Primary SchoolRoseWamburaNguru
EMBUEMBU EASTNJERURI PRIMConsolataMuthoniNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTNJERURI PRIMMercyKinaMunyi
EMBUEMBU EASTNTHAGAIYA PRI SCHJescaKarimiJomo
EMBUEMBU EASTNTHAGAIYA PRI SCHMercyMariguKinyua
EMBUEMBU EASTNYAGARI PRI SCHChristopherMurithiKamau
EMBUEMBU EASTNYAGARI PRI SCHEditarWawiraMvungu
EMBUEMBU EASTNYAGARI PRI SCHFaithIsaacGitiri
EMBUEMBU EASTNYAGARI PRI SCHRoseMuthoniNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTRunyenjes Technical And Voc CollBernardKKarienye
EMBUEMBU EASTRunyenjes Technical And Voc CollLawrenceMKabuge
EMBUEMBU EASTS.A. GIKUURI S.SErickMurimiThiaka
EMBUEMBU EASTS.A. GIKUURI S.SJustusKariukiNgandu
EMBUEMBU EASTS.A. KYENI PRI SCHAliceMuthanjeKariuki
EMBUEMBU EASTS.A. KYENI PRI SCHEmilyMuthoniNdwiga
EMBUEMBU EASTS.A. KYENI PRI SCHMiltonNjiruNjagi
EMBUEMBU EASTS.A. MUKURIA PRIMARYCathlynWanjaMwaniki
EMBUEMBU EASTS.A. MUKURIA PRIMARYJamesNyagaNjiru
EMBUEMBU EASTS.A. MUKURIA PRIMARYLeonardBensonNjue
EMBUEMBU EASTS.A. MUKURIA PRIMARYLucyNjuraKinyua
EMBUEMBU EASTS.A. NDUURI PRI SCHErnestNyagaKavuvu
EMBUEMBU EASTS.A. NDUURI PRI SCHJaneEstherNjokiMubea
EMBUEMBU EASTSA KIARIMUI PRI SCHFridahWanjikuGachoki
EMBUEMBU EASTSA KIARIMUI PRI SCHSophiaKoskeiChepkoech
EMBUEMBU EASTSACRED HEART KYENI PRIMARY S.WincateWanjikuNjue
EMBUEMBU EASTST FRANCIS KANJA SECAlexKariukiNyagah
EMBUEMBU EASTST FRANCIS KANJA SECDavidMbogoNjagi
EMBUEMBU EASTST FRANCIS KANJA SECMarionMukamiNjiru
EMBUEMBU EASTST JUDE KARURUMO  DAYDorisWairimuGitari
EMBUEMBU EASTST MARY – KIGAABeatriceMwendeMucioka
EMBUEMBU EASTST MARY – KIGAALucyNjeriGachukia
EMBUEMBU EASTST MARY – KIGAALydiesKarimiNjiru
EMBUEMBU EASTST MARY – KIGAAPeterMosesMuriithi
EMBUEMBU EASTST PAUL GATINDAEuniceThaaraNjagi
EMBUEMBU EASTST. CATHERINE NTHAGAIYA  GIRLSWallaceMuneneIreri
EMBUEMBU EASTST. JOHN FISHER’S – MBUI NJERUMurithiEliasNdwiga
EMBUEMBU EASTST. JOHN FISHER’S – MBUI NJERURonaldKipkorir
EMBUEMBU EASTST. JOHNS BOARDINGAgathaKarimiKenyago
EMBUEMBU EASTST. JOHNS BOARDINGPurityWanjaBoniface
EMBUEMBU EASTST. JOHNS SEC-KATHANDEJasperMujumbeKinyua
EMBUEMBU EASTST. MARY GORETTI GIRLS SEC.  RUKURIRIJane“Eva  Njoki”Njeru
EMBUEMBU EASTST. MARY GORETTI GIRLS SEC.  RUKURIRIKelvinKimanthiMugambi
EMBUEMBU EASTST. MARY GORETTI GIRLS SEC.  RUKURIRINancyKageniMurangiri
EMBUEMBU EASTST. MARY GORETTI GIRLS SEC.  RUKURIRITruphenaWawiraMuriuki
EMBUEMBU EASTST. MARY GORETTI GIRLS SEC.  RUKURIRIWiliceErickOmondi
EMBUEMBU EASTST. THOMAS KAMUGEREWamburaMercyNjue
EMBUEMBU EASTST.BARNABAS KATHARI S SEmmanuelNjeruNjeru
EMBUEMBU EASTST.BARNABAS KATHARI S SJosphatNdwigaNjiru
EMBUEMBU EASTST.BARNABAS KATHARI S SPeterKiunguMwakio
EMBUEMBU EASTSt.paul Kiamboa SecBeatriceNyamburaKathuci
EMBUEMBU EASTSt.paul Kiamboa SecDanielMurieraKaindio
EMBUEMBU EASTSt.paul Kiamboa SecRobertMugambiMiriti
EMBUEMBU EASTTHIGINGI  GIRLSKimathiCharlesGikundi
EMBUEMBU EASTTHIGINGI  GIRLSMaryWambetiNyaga
EMBUEMBU EASTTHIGINGI  GIRLSVivianJebetChepkwony
EMBUEMBU EASTTHIGINGI PRI SCHMercyWawiraMuriithi
EMBUEMBU EASTUgweri Secondary SchoolScholasticaNdutaMwaura
EMBUEMBU NORTHA.C KIRIGI PRI SCHFaithWanyagaMugo
EMBUEMBU NORTHA.C KIRIGI PRI SCHPeterMurithiMugwimi
EMBUEMBU NORTHA.C.K KITHUNGURIRI PRICromwellNjagiKiura
EMBUEMBU NORTHACK ST MARY’ SECONDARY SCHOOL- MUKANGUEricMuneneNjeru
EMBUEMBU NORTHACK ST MARY’ SECONDARY SCHOOL- MUKANGUJoyceSauKirigha
EMBUEMBU NORTHC.C.M GATOORI PRI SCHAlfredMuriithiNjue
EMBUEMBU NORTHC.C.M GITURI PRI SCHJamesMuriithiMbaku
EMBUEMBU NORTHC.C.M RUGUMMU PRI SCHIreneNjokiWanjau
EMBUEMBU NORTHC.P.K GICHUGU PRI SCHRosaWarueIreri
EMBUEMBU NORTHD.E.B Gaciigi Primary SchoolMaryWangareMuriithi
EMBUEMBU NORTHDEB  KAVUTIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLPiusNjukiNjeru
EMBUEMBU NORTHDEB  KAVUTIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLTeresiaKagendoMarangu
EMBUEMBU NORTHDEB  KAVUTIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLTomMainaNjiru
EMBUEMBU NORTHGICHERORI PRI SCHSalesioGichoviKaranja
EMBUEMBU NORTHGICHERORI PRI SCHSimonGitongaNjue
EMBUEMBU NORTHGITURI  S.S.AntonyGitongaNjeru
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAGUMORI PRI SCHCecilyWanjaNjoka
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAGUMORI PRI SCHHesbonIreriNithi
EMBUEMBU NORTHKairuri day PryOnesmusKariukiNdwiga
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAMAMA  S.S.EmilioNdwigaElias
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAMAMA  S.S.IreneWamburaNgari
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAMAMA  S.S.JohnMuriukiNjue
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAMAMA  S.S.MartinKaberia
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAMVIU DAY SECAlexDenisMugendi
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAMVIU DAY SECBenjaminThamburaImwonyo
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAMVIU PRIMARYJeremanoKariukiNjiruh
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAMVIU PRIMARYMargaretWambogoKariuki
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAMVIU PRIMARYMartinKinyuaIreri
EMBUEMBU NORTHKaruriri pryAbrahamKathuriNgunju
EMBUEMBU NORTHKaruriri pryMercyWanjiruNjanguthi
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAVUTIRI PRI SCHAlicangelNyagaGakindi
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAVUTIRI PRI SCHCatherineNjokiNyaga
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAVUTIRI PRI SCHJosphatMRutere
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAVUTIRI PRI SCHJustaGataviNjue
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAVUTIRI PRI SCHMaryWangaiNyagah
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAVUTIRI PRI SCHPeterSamsonNjeru
EMBUEMBU NORTHKAVUTIRI PRI SCHVioletWawiraNjeru
EMBUEMBU NORTHKENGA MIXED DAYAnastasiaWanyagaGatitu
EMBUEMBU NORTHKIANJO KOMA PRI SCHAgnesGichukuMbogo
EMBUEMBU NORTHKIANJO KOMA PRI SCHBerniceWambetiNjoka
EMBUEMBU NORTHKIANJO KOMA PRI SCHPetronillaWanjiraNyaga
EMBUEMBU NORTHKIANJOKOMA DAY SEC SCHOOLGraceMukamiKingori
EMBUEMBU NORTHKIANJUKI PRI SCHConsolataMwendiaSamuel
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeAnastaciaKagijoThianyu
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeCrispinNjueMbogo
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeEuniceNthenyaMusyoka
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeGemson“L Njuki”Muriithi
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeHudsonMunayi
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeIsabellaMberiaMukwanjeru
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeJamesNkandoMuguna
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeLilianWairimuMutahi
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeLydiaNyaguthiGachau
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeMartinMwangiNganga
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeMaryNyawiraKarimi
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeMaryWambuiKimiti
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegeMbogoSabastianNjeru
EMBUEMBU NORTHKigari Teachers Training CollegePeterMwangiMuchiri
EMBUEMBU NORTHKIRIARI  GIRLS S. S.MosesGitahiWeru
EMBUEMBU NORTHKIRIARI  GIRLS S. S.RitaWanjaNjiru
EMBUEMBU NORTHKiriari day PryJoyceWanjaMuchangi
EMBUEMBU NORTHKiriari day PryStephenWaweruNyaga
EMBUEMBU NORTHKIRIARI MIXED DAY SECRobertMuriithiMuthee
EMBUEMBU NORTHKIRIGI SEC SCHOOLJosephDavidNjue
EMBUEMBU NORTHKIRIGI SEC SCHOOLMargaretWanjaNjue
EMBUEMBU NORTHKIRIGI SEC SCHOOLWilsonKariukiNjoka
EMBUEMBU NORTHMuvandori Pry  SCHVenanziaWawiraRutere
EMBUEMBU NORTHNGUVIU  GIRLS S. S.AnnGatumiKimau
EMBUEMBU NORTHNGUVIU  GIRLS S. S.AnthonyGituKabaki
EMBUEMBU NORTHNGUVIU  GIRLS S. S.JamesTheuriGachinu
EMBUEMBU NORTHNGUVIU  GIRLS S. S.SimonKirariaGachoki
EMBUEMBU NORTHNGUVIU Boys S. SJasonNjaiKarani
EMBUEMBU NORTHNGUVIU Boys S. SLauraNjambiKaranja
EMBUEMBU NORTHNGUVIU Boys S. SLyndonMuneneNjiru
EMBUEMBU NORTHNGUVIU Boys S. SMartinNdegwaMwathi
EMBUEMBU NORTHNGUVIU Boys S. SPaulMatindeNyamesegere
EMBUEMBU NORTHNGUVIU Boys S. SWilfredMarimiMwenda
EMBUEMBU NORTHRUGUMU MIXED SECMercyMwendeNjagi
EMBUEMBU NORTHS.A MANYATTA PRI SCHGraceGichukuMuruakithi
EMBUEMBU NORTHS.A MANYATTA PRI SCHJamesElishaMunyi
EMBUEMBU NORTHS.A. MANYATTA SECJulietNjokiNyamu
EMBUEMBU NORTHST HELLEN KARIMARIPetersonMuweMithamo
EMBUEMBU NORTHSt Mark Rutune  PriDerrickKamurutioKariuki
EMBUEMBU NORTHST MARTHA GIRLS S.SCarolineWanjiruKanini
EMBUEMBU NORTHST MARTHA GIRLS S.SMaryWanjaNyaga
EMBUEMBU NORTHST MARYS MUCHAGORISusanWawiraNjau
EMBUEMBU NORTHST PAULS MBUVORICyrusMurithiNjeru
EMBUEMBU NORTHST PAULS MBUVORIHarrisonNdwigaThirikua
EMBUEMBU NORTHSt Peter’s Kathakwa S.s.DeborahMuthanjeGucema
EMBUEMBU NORTHSt Peter’s Kathakwa S.s.MiriamGicukuNjagi
EMBUEMBU NORTHST. ALPHONSE MIXED DAY SECEliasNjeruNjagi
EMBUEMBU NORTHST. ALPHONSE MIXED DAY SECIreneWanjiruWanjohi
EMBUEMBU NORTHST. JOHN CHRYSOSTOM MUVANDORI MIXED S.S.BeatriceWanjiruMaina
EMBUEMBU NORTHST. JOHN CHRYSOSTOM MUVANDORI MIXED S.S.FelixOdhiamboKere
EMBUEMBU NORTHST. JOHN CHRYSOSTOM MUVANDORI MIXED S.S.MercyNjuraNyaga
EMBUEMBU NORTHST. JOHN CHRYSOSTOM MUVANDORI MIXED S.S.SamuelKariukiKarugu
EMBUEMBU NORTHST. JOHN CHRYSOSTOM MUVANDORI MIXED S.S.SamwelMuitaGathu
EMBUEMBU NORTHST. JONH’S KIANJUKI S. SJohnMainaNderine
EMBUEMBU NORTHST. JONH’S KIANJUKI S. SLucyNjokiNthiga
EMBUEMBU NORTHST.BENEDICT KARAU  SECC.MartinKinyuaNdwiga
EMBUEMBU NORTHST.FRANCIS PRIDicksonGakiaviNjathika
EMBUEMBU NORTHST.FRANCIS PRIDionisiaMuthoniNyaga
EMBUEMBU NORTHST.FRANCIS PRISamuelGitongaMugo
EMBUEMBU NORTHST.FRANCIS PRIStephenNthiga
EMBUEMBU NORTHST.JOSEPH THE WORKER DAY MIXED SEC SCHOOL-KATHUNIRI.VirginiaWanjiruNyagah
EMBUEMBU NORTHST.URSULA G.B. PRI SCHCharlesMurithiGachima
EMBUEMBU WESTA.C. MBUKORI PRI SCHGraceNjeriMuriithi
EMBUEMBU WESTA.C.K. GATONDO SECGrisonNzukiMbatha
EMBUEMBU WESTA.C.K. GATONDO SECNancyWanguKaranja
EMBUEMBU WESTA.C.K. St. Pauls Gakinduriri Primary Sch.EstherNjokiNjue
EMBUEMBU WESTACK ST MONICA EMBU SPECIALLucyMargaretWanja
EMBUEMBU WESTACK ST MONICA EMBU SPECIALPaulineNjeriKamicha
EMBUEMBU WESTC.C. KIHUMBU PRI SCHLawrenziaWawiraGichovi
EMBUEMBU WESTC.C. KIHUMBU PRI SCHMaryWamutiraKinyua
EMBUEMBU WESTC.C. KIHUMBU PRI SCHNancyWamburaAlex
EMBUEMBU WESTC.C. KIHUMBU PRI SCHSamuelMuriithiNyaga
EMBUEMBU WESTC.C.M KEVOTE PRI SCHLawrenceMwanikiMuriuki
EMBUEMBU WESTC.C.M KEVOTE PRI SCHMargaretNjokiMbogo
EMBUEMBU WESTC.C.M KEVOTE PRI SCHMichaelGicoviNjeru
EMBUEMBU WESTC.C.M NEMBURE PRI SCHJaniceKagendoMwaniki
EMBUEMBU WESTC.C.M NEMBURE PRI SCHMargaretWachuMwangi
EMBUEMBU WESTC.C.M NEMBURE PRI SCHRosalineMuthoniKanadah
EMBUEMBU WESTC.C.M NEMBURE PRI SCHSarahSigei
EMBUEMBU WESTCONSOLATA GIRLS PRI SCHMichaelNyagahNgondi
EMBUEMBU WESTD.E.B. Kangaru Secondary SchoolDominicMusyimiKaloki
EMBUEMBU WESTD.E.B. Kangaru Secondary SchoolEdwinNjoguNjeru
EMBUEMBU WESTD.E.B. RUKIRA PRI SCHHarissonNyagaMugane
EMBUEMBU WESTEMBU COUNTY MIXED SEC SCHAmosMutembeiNchege
EMBUEMBU WESTEMBU COUNTY MIXED SEC SCHBeatriceGichoviMukami
EMBUEMBU WESTEMBU COUNTY MIXED SEC SCHLeahMurugiNdegwa
EMBUEMBU WESTEMBU COUNTY MIXED SEC SCHRuthKwambokaOpenda
EMBUEMBU WESTEMBU COUNTY MIXED SEC SCHSarahWangaiNgari
EMBUEMBU WESTEmbu County Primary SchoolJamesMainaMwaura
EMBUEMBU WESTEMBU URBAN INTEGRATED  PRY SCHMaryWambetikinoti
EMBUEMBU WESTEMBU URBAN INTEGRATED  PRY SCHPatrick“Mukura Wilson”Thuo
EMBUEMBU WESTembu urban integrated secondary schAgnesWacheraMutahi
EMBUEMBU WESTGatondo Pri SchMargaretNjeriNjoroge
EMBUEMBU WESTGatondo Pri SchOliviaNjeriNjoka
EMBUEMBU WESTGatunduri Primary SchoolAnnieMuthoniNamu
EMBUEMBU WESTGatunduri Primary SchoolPaulKivutiNyaki
EMBUEMBU WESTGATUNDURI S. SAnnMuthoniWeru
EMBUEMBU WESTGATUNDURI S. SAntonyMurithiNjue
EMBUEMBU WESTGATUNDURI S. SJosephMuchiriMigua
EMBUEMBU WESTGATUNDURI S. SNicasioNdwigaNjiru
EMBUEMBU WESTIGUMO PRI SCHOOLJamlickMureithiSamuel
EMBUEMBU WESTITABUA  S.S.BernardMunyiNjiru
EMBUEMBU WESTItabua Pri SchJoyceWangariMwangi
EMBUEMBU WESTITHANGAWE PRI SCHNazarusNjueNjagi
EMBUEMBU WESTIveche Primary SchoolJaneWanjikuNjagi
EMBUEMBU WESTIveche Primary SchoolMargeryMuthoniKamuru
EMBUEMBU WESTKamiu Day Secondary SchoolGodfreyMugoGatara
EMBUEMBU WESTKamiu Primary SchoolAnnahWambuiKinuthia
EMBUEMBU WESTKamiu Primary SchoolBilhaWawira`Muchira
EMBUEMBU WESTKamiu Primary SchoolPeterKamuruMwangi
EMBUEMBU WESTKamiu Primary SchoolRoseWairimuKinyua
EMBUEMBU WESTKAMUTHATHA PRI SCHCeciliaWambuiMathai
EMBUEMBU WESTKAMUTHATHA PRI SCHHopeKagwiriaNjeru
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  GIRLS S. S.CarolineNkatha
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  GIRLS S. S.DorcasNjokiNjoroge
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  GIRLS S. S.EricBushuruLuvonga
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  GIRLS S. S.FaithMurugiNjue
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  GIRLS S. S.JamesNjiruNjau
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  GIRLS S. S.LydiaIganduNjagi
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  GIRLS S. S.PeterNjoguNjagi
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  SCHOOLElishaKigunduNjoka
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  SCHOOLJamesMugambiRiungu
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  SCHOOLJosephGitauKaruri
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  SCHOOLPaulJaoteObadhi
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  SCHOOLRobertMbaeMeme
EMBUEMBU WESTKANGARU  SCHOOLSolomonKahuraChokera
EMBUEMBU WESTKIANDUNDU PRIMARY SCHOOLBancyMukamiNthiga
EMBUEMBU WESTKIANGIMA  S.S.JamesGitongaNdii
EMBUEMBU WESTKIANGIMA  S.S.LucyNjagiKarimi
EMBUEMBU WESTKIANGIMA  S.S.TabithaWanjiruKarugano
EMBUEMBU WESTKiangima Primary SchoolNancyNjuraMugo
EMBUEMBU WESTKIMANGARU  SEC  SCHCeciliahMumbiNjugi
EMBUEMBU WESTKIMANGARU  SEC  SCHNemchardGitongaNdwiga
EMBUEMBU WESTKimangaru Primary SchoolAnnRitaNjeru
EMBUEMBU WESTKimangaru Primary SchoolJuliusKwagara
EMBUEMBU WESTKIRIMARI SEC SCHCarolineKageniKamundi
EMBUEMBU WESTKITHEGI PRI SCHAgnesMuthoniNjuita
EMBUEMBU WESTKITHEGI PRI SCHBen“Nicasio Gacamu.”Murithi
EMBUEMBU WESTKITHEGI PRI SCHJamesKamauMuchirah
EMBUEMBU WESTKITHENGI S. SFestusKariukiNjiru
EMBUEMBU WESTKITHIMU PRI SCHGraceNyagaKanini
EMBUEMBU WESTKITHIMU PRI SCHNiceraRwambaNjeru
EMBUEMBU WESTNTHAMBO  M DAY SECElikanaGicobiNceene
EMBUEMBU WESTNTHAMBO  M DAY SECNjiruBancyKagendo
EMBUEMBU WESTRUKIRA  DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOLJosephMurithiWangiri
EMBUEMBU WESTRUKIRA  DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOLJosephMwanikiKiriamburi
EMBUEMBU WESTRUKIRA  DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOLLevisMwendaMugendi
EMBUEMBU WESTRUKIRA  DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOLSandraAnyangoAnziya
EMBUEMBU WESTRUNG’ANG’A PRI SCHJane“Mwaniki Njura”Kiura
EMBUEMBU WESTST CHRISTOPHER MIXED DAY SEC.JamesGathumbiKariuki
EMBUEMBU WESTST CHRISTOPHER MIXED DAY SEC.Sarah“Cisily Njura”Kamuti
EMBUEMBU WESTST JOSEPH’S SEC SCH -MURUATETUJaneMukamiMuriuki
EMBUEMBU WESTST JOSEPH’S SEC SCH -MURUATETUJimMurithiMbogo
EMBUEMBU WESTST MARKS KARUEAloysNjeruMichael
EMBUEMBU WESTST MARKS KARUEGerishonMbogoNyaga
EMBUEMBU WESTST MARKS KARUESalesioMwanikiNthigah
EMBUEMBU WESTST. ANDREWS PRI SCHBedanKariukiNyaga
EMBUEMBU WESTST. JOSEPH’S PRI SCHShadrackMainaMunyi
EMBUEMBU WESTST. LUKE DAY SEC. School – KarurinaGladwelGathureMurithi
EMBUEMBU WESTST. LUKE DAY SEC. School – KarurinaJohnMugendiGeta
EMBUEMBU WESTST. LUKE DAY SEC. School – KarurinaMukamiPeninah
EMBUEMBU WESTST. LUKE DAY SEC. School – KarurinaMutheeKariukiNyaga
EMBUEMBU WESTST. LUKE DAY SEC. School – KarurinaSarahWangariNjiru
EMBUEMBU WESTST. MICHEAL DAY SECAlexMuneneNjeru
EMBUEMBU WESTST. MICHEAL DAY SECDavidMuneneNyaga
EMBUEMBU WESTST. MICHEAL DAY SECKiama_Mwaniki
EMBUEMBU WESTST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTEBethKawiraJacob
EMBUEMBU WESTST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTEKelvinMwendaKirauni
EMBUEMBU WESTST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTEMercyWanjaNjeru
EMBUEMBU WESTST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTEMugambiJosephFredrick
EMBUEMBU WESTST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTEPeterMwitiKiugu
EMBUEMBU WESTST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTEThomasIreriMbogo
EMBUEMBU WESTSt. Peter’s Gatituri Secondary SchoolLenickMurithiCharles
EMBUEMBU WESTST. TERESA’S  GIRLS KITHIMUAngelaWachukaNyaga
EMBUEMBU WESTST. TERESA’S  GIRLS KITHIMUDavidNyagaNgai
EMBUEMBU WESTST. TERESA’S  GIRLS KITHIMUGeorgeRNjihia
EMBUEMBU WESTST. TERESA’S  GIRLS KITHIMUHildaMuthoniKamau
EMBUEMBU WESTST. TERESA’S  GIRLS KITHIMUIdahWawiraMugo
EMBUEMBU WESTST. TERESA’S  GIRLS KITHIMUMargaretMuthoniMbogo
EMBUMBEERE NORTHA.C.K Mary Magdalene H Sch For The DeafBonfaceMuthiiKamicah
EMBUMBEERE NORTHA.C.K. KAMIGUA PRIMARY SCHOOLJospeterNyagaNjue
EMBUMBEERE NORTHACK GITII SECONDARY SCHOOLAntony“Mwaniki Isaiah”Nyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHACK GITII SECONDARY SCHOOLBillsNyagaMutembei
EMBUMBEERE NORTHACK GITII SECONDARY SCHOOLCharlesMwaiKamunyi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHAll SAINTS KARAMBARI SECONDARY SCHOOLJamesNjeruNjiru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHAll SAINTS KARAMBARI SECONDARY SCHOOLLincolnNjeruMuriithi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHARCH ANGELS KANYUERI SECConsolataWanjaNjura
EMBUMBEERE NORTHARCH ANGELS KANYUERI SECSebastian_Meeme
EMBUMBEERE NORTHC.C.M. SIAKAGO PRIVictor“Foulker Njeru”Ngivi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHCIAIKUNGUGU PRI SCHOOLCharlesMigwiWainaina
EMBUMBEERE NORTHCIANGERAKennethKirimiMiriti
EMBUMBEERE NORTHCIANTHIA PRIMCharles“Njeru   Nthiga”Karingi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHCIANTHIA PRIMEutenziaNyamburaNgari
EMBUMBEERE NORTHCIANTHIA SECStephenNjiruMbogo
EMBUMBEERE NORTHCIANYI PRIMVioletWanjiraMuriuki
EMBUMBEERE NORTHCIERIA PRIMJamesMachariaMugo
EMBUMBEERE NORTHCIERIA PRIMSilverioNjiruIreri
EMBUMBEERE NORTHCPK IBUTUKA PRIMJohnsonNjagiNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B KABACHI PRIMPeterKariuki
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B KABACHI PRIMRufusEliasMunyi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHFGGK KAMAUA BY FAITH PRI SCHPatrickGeorgeMaina
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGANGARA  S.S.CharlesMachariaKithaka
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGANGARA  S.S.PurityMukamiNdwiga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGANGARA PRIMAlice“Muthoni Michere”Ngari
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGANGARA PRIMConsolataWanjagiNjiru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGANGARA PRIMJusterMbuiNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGANGARA PRIMNancyMuthoniNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGANGARA PRIMSilasMugoNjuki
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGATAKARI PRIMDavidNjeruNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGATORORORIKellenNjokiItah
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGATORORORI PRIMEdwinMurithiMunyi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGIKUYARI PRIMGraceMuthoniGitonga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGIKUYARI PRIMJohnMwanikiGachamu
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGIKUYARI PRIMMonicaNyagaMateh
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGIKUYARI SECBjornKariukiNg’ong’o
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGIKUYARI SECRosemaryMurugiMbogo
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGITIBURI PRIMJoshuaRutereIreri
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGITIBURI PRIMWilsonMboteGithinji
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGITIBURI SECImmaculateMwendeMugo
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGITII PRIMAlfredMuneneGaturu
EMBUMBEERE NORTHGWAKAITHI PRYLoiseWanjeruNgari
EMBUMBEERE NORTHITIIRA SECJohnNgariKiamati
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKABACHI SECSamwelMaswiBabanginda
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKAMBARU PRIMARYDaniel“Kamau Moses”Mbogo
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKAMBARU PRIMARYMaryWangariMbote
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKAMBARU PRIMARYSalomeNyamburaKahuki
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKAMUGU PRIMEdwinMuriithiNdathi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKAMUGU PRIMWinfredMuthoniNjeru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKAMWAA PRIMFlorenceGMunyi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANDOMBA PRI SCHOOLEdwardKariukiNjiru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANDOMBA PRI SCHOOLPiusNgunjiriKarara
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANYANGI PRIMPurityNjeri
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANYANGI PRIMSamuelNjagiNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANYANGI PRIMSarahWawiraNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANYUAMBORA  S.S.BessyMuthoniGakuthi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANYUAMBORA  S.S.DennisNgugiMutegi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANYUAMBORA PRIMCatherineWanjaNjagi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANYUAMBORA PRIMMaryMuthoniTipis
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANYUAMBORA PRIMPeninahKarimi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANYUAMBORA PRIMStephaniaWaithereroMuriithi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANYUERI PRIMGladwellWanjiraNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKANYUERI PRIMLucyNjokiNoah
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKARANGARE PRIMHildaWarueNjiru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKARANGARE PRIMPhilipNjueNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKARANGARE S. S.DorcasNkathaThieuri
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKARANGARE S. S.JosephGuantaiMurithi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKARANGARE S. S.ShadrackNyagaNjagi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKARANGARE S. S.VirginiaNgaiiNjagi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKARIGIRI PRIMJimKariukiNjeru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKARIGIRI PRIMJohnMunenePaul
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKARIMARI PRIMJimEricNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKARIMARI PRIMVeronicaMbareNthia
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKARUARI PRIMAlvan“Rufus Thadayo”Njeru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKARUARI PRIMLiseKinaKiamati
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKATHAGUTARI PRIMARYSamsonMwanikiNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKATHAGUTARI SECElijahGichangiSilas
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKATHERU PRIStanleyGenariosNjeru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKATHIGAGACERUFredrickNthigaUtuku
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKATHIGAGACERU S.S.DouglasNjoguNjoka
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKATHITU PRIMAntonyMwanikiNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKAUNGU PRIMMonicaGathoniNjuguna
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKAUNGU PRIMSeraiIgokiNjeru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKAVENGERO PRIMAgnesWarueNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIAMBERE  SCH. COMPLEXCarolineWambuiGathingira
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIAMUGONGO PRI SCHJamesMuriithiNjeru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIAMUGONGO PRI SCHStephenMunyiNjiru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIANAMU PRIMGeoffreyPhinehasNdwiga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIANAMU PRIMGerisonNjueKinyua
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIANAMU PRIMPatrickGicoviNjeru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIANG’ANJAJanefferMbandiNjuki
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIANJERU SECElizabethMuthoniIreri
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIANJOYA PRI SCHKelvinNyagaKinani
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIATHAMBU SECMorrisMwendaRugendo
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIGWAMBITI  S.S.SimonNgariNdwiga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIRIE PRIMFidenzio“Njeru Njoroge”Ichia
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIRIE PRIMOscarMuchangiNyombyekothe
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIRIE PRIMVeronicaNginyaNjue
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIRIGO PRIMNicholasNjeruMwonania
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKIRIGO SECONDARY SCHOOLStephenMuneneMurithi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKOGARI PRIMJohnNjeruNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKOGARI PRIMPatrickNjiruIreri
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKune Mixed Day Sec SchBonfaceNyagaNjeru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKUNE PRIMEliasMurimiGitari
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKUUI PRIMPiusNgariNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKYENIRE SECJamesMuchangiNjoka
EMBUMBEERE NORTHKYENIRE SECWilsonMuchiraIreri
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMAKUNGURU PRIM (DON BOSCO)GraceRwambaMugo
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMATHAI PRIMMargaretNjokiNjagi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMBARAGA SECEmilioNjagiNjiru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMBARAGA SECPaulKamwocereGakiavi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMBARWARI PRIMEphantusNjiruNjeru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMIANJATIRI PRYAnselimNjeruNgai
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMIANJATIRI PRYFrancis“Njuki  Nginda”Nguri
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMUCHONOKE PRIMGraceGatabiKinyua
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMUNG’AU PRIMJamesNjiruNjunja
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMUNG’AU PRIMSalesioNyagaNjue
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMUTHANTHARA PRYEvanKaranjaNdwiga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMUTHANTHARA PRYJarvis“Ugi Edward”Chege
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMUTHANTHARA PRYJohnMuriithiNgondi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMUTHANTHARA PRYStephenGitongaNjue
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMUTHANTHARA SECAshfordMuriithiMutua
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMUTHANTHARA SECMartinKimathiJaphet
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMWONDU PRIMCharlesMuthee
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMWONDU PRIMRobertNjeruKimaru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHMWONDU PRIMRose“Nancy Muthoni”Njiru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHNDUTORI PRIMARYAlbertMuchangiNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHNDUTORI PRIMARYGladysMuthoniNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHNDUTORI PRIMARYPurityMbuyaKaumbuthu
EMBUMBEERE NORTHNGIIRI PRIMARYEmily“Muthoni Njagi”Gaitho
EMBUMBEERE NORTHNGOCE SECNewtonKinyuaMwangi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHNGUTHI PRIMARYJosephNjiruhNjue
EMBUMBEERE NORTHNJARANGE PRIMFelisterKaniniKimuyu
EMBUMBEERE NORTHRIANDU PRIMFelistaNjokiNjuki
EMBUMBEERE NORTHRIANDU PRIMMaryNduguKimanzi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHRWANJERU PRIMARY SCHOOLNicasioNyagaEna
EMBUMBEERE NORTHS A ITIIRA PRIMMosesWaweruKariuki
EMBUMBEERE NORTHS A ITIIRA PRIMNelsonNjagiNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHS A ITIIRA PRIMPatrickNjeruMunyi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHS A MICHEGETHIU SECGeraldKinyuaMucee
EMBUMBEERE NORTHS.A MICHEGETHIU PRMichaelNjiruIreri
EMBUMBEERE NORTHS.A MICHEGETHIU PRPeterNjiruGikungu
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S.BeatriceKarimiMuriuki
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S.JoaninaWanjueNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S.JohnKamauNjiru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S.JosephMuviwaKasyula
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S.LilianNginyaNyaga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S.MichaelNyagaMuchiri
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S.NaftalyMutembeiBariu
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S.ReubenNdwigaMbogo
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO  GIRLS  S.S.AnneKatungeMwangangi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO  GIRLS  S.S.MargeryWawiraNjiru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO MIXED DAYCatherineMurugiNgungi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO MIXED DAYLawrenceNjukiMati
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSIAKAGO MIXED DAYMargaretMuthanjeMachaki
EMBUMBEERE NORTHST BARNABAS SEC KAVENGEROBancyNjeriIreri
EMBUMBEERE NORTHST BARNABAS SEC KAVENGEROHildaKarimiNjue
EMBUMBEERE NORTHST BARNABAS SEC KAVENGEROMercyNjokiNguu
EMBUMBEERE NORTHST JOHN BAP. KIRIEPatrickMurithi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSt John Karigiri Secondary SchoolJacklineMukamiNguru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHSt John Karigiri Secondary SchoolRosemary“Muthoni Njue”Ndwiga
EMBUMBEERE NORTHST JOHN XXIII  GWAKAITHI MIXED SECMargaretMburaMuturi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHST MICHAEL GACURIRIBernardMuriithiFrancis
EMBUMBEERE NORTHST MICHAEL GACURIRIFlorencioMwanikiNdovo
EMBUMBEERE NORTHST MICHAEL GACURIRIJacobNdwigaNjue
EMBUMBEERE NORTHST MICHAEL GACURIRIKariukiKavuti
EMBUMBEERE NORTHST.  RITA  MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOLJacquelineMuthoniMuria
EMBUMBEERE NORTHST. PETER’S UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOLDavidFundiNjue
EMBUMBEERE NORTHUSAMBARA PRIMTerahGichoniRugendo
EMBUMBEERE NORTHUVARIRE PRIMIreriSebastianNjiru
EMBUMBEERE NORTHUVARIRE PRIMTitusMwasyaMughi
EMBUMBEERE NORTHWITWA PRIMEdwardMuneneKajogo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHA.C. RIAKANAU PRIAngelinaMumbuaKaumba
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHA.C. RIAKANAU PRIMariaMbereNdwigah
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHA.C. RIAKANAU PRIPeterMosesNjiru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHA.C.K Manyati Primary SchoolJaneNdukuMusyimi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHA.C.K Manyati Primary SchoolLameckKariukiMwige
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHA.I.C WANGO PRIMJosephMachariaKimani
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHA.I.C WANGO PRIMSamuelKinyanjuiKuria
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHA.I.C. Rianjeru Mixed Day Sec. SchoolDanielMunyiNjagi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHA.I.C. Rianjeru Mixed Day Sec. SchoolHenryMuriithiKiugu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHA.I.C. Rianjeru Mixed Day Sec. SchoolPaulineWanjikuNjihia
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHACK KASEVE PRIMARYAliceMulewaMuli
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHACK KILIAPeterNyagaMwaniki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHACK KILIASarahWayuaSila
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHAIC GACHURIRIDominic“Njeru N”Anthony
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHAIC NDUNE PRI SCHAlbertNyagaIreri
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHAIC NDUNE PRI SCHDorcasKarimiNdwiga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHAIC Ndune sec schMechaStephenNyangena
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHC.C.M IGUMORI PRIMLydiaNgithiGikutha
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHC.C.M. MUNYORI PRIMARYAlbertGitunduNgunguru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHC.C.M. MUNYORI PRIMARYHenryGitariGacirigua
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHCCM MUSINGINIJosephMutungaMutisya
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHCONSOLATA GIRLS-GITARAKAPaulMainaKimotho
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHCONSOLATA KILIAIsaiahNdetiMulwa
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHD.E.B. MAKUTANO PRFaithWakeraKamonde
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHD.E.B. MURARU PRIMARYMargaretWanjiruGithae
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGATAKA PRIMARYCharlesNjagiNjue
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGATAKA PRIMARYNancyWambetiBedan
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGATAKA PRIMARYRipherMbucuMukkorah
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGATEGI PRI SCHOOLJedidahNjeriMaina
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGATEGI SEC SCHPaulineGicukuNyaga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGATUMBIRI PRIMARYMercyMuthoniNjagi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGATURURI PRIMJacksonNdaruNjiru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGIKIIRO SEC SCHOOLMargaretWandiriNjogu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGIKIIRO SEC SCHOOLMosesNjagiNyaga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGIKIIRO SEC SCHOOLMosesKimaniChege
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGIKURU PRI SCHJesseKariukiMuthigani
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGITARAKA PRIMNahasonNzomoMutiso
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGITARAKA PRIMPaulMutuaMusembi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHGWAKARIGU PRIMClementNjoguGakuyu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHIKOMENIE PRIMARY SCHOOLPeterMutambukiMwanya
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHIRARI PRIMPhineasMosesRiungu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHIRIAITUNE MXD SECGeorgeNjokaKinyua
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHIRIAMURAI PRIMAnnMariguMugo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHJ. N. MWONGEAntonyNdwigaIreri
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHJ. N. MWONGEEdithMuthoniNjiru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHJ. N. MWONGEJane“Nzilani Muthini”Njeru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHJ.J. NYAGA PRIMJuliusGachunguNdagarari
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKabuguri Secondary SchoolDorisNzilaniNjau
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKABURURI PRIMARYJohnson“Rugano Njeru”Nthiga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKABURURI SECJosephKimaniWaithaka
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKAMAUNJUStellaNyaguthiiWanjohi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKAMUNYANGE PRIMARYEsther_Kanana
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKAMUTUANJIRUHenryGikundaArimi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKAMWELI SECEliudMuneneMurigu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKAMWELI SECMilkaWanjikuTheuri
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKAMWELI SECNahashonMianoKabucwa
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKAMWELI SECWycliffeMbogoMbiti
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKAMWIMBI PRIMARYJohnNyagaKamau
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKAMWIMBI PRIMARYMartinNjeruMugo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKAMWIYENDEI PRIMARYFredrickKinyuaKarani
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKANDUKU PRIMARYLincolnKariukiNjiru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKANDUKU PRIMARYPatrickKithinjiNdege
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKANDUKU PRIMARYSimonNgiriMwagire
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKANGETA PRIMEnesiaMicereNjiru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKANGETA PRIMJohnMuneneRukungu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKANGUNGI PRIMCeciliaMaithaNyaga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKANINWANTHIGA PRIMAlexMugendiNjiru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKANYARIRI PRIMEstherKarimiMugo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKANYARIRI PRIMEvangelineNjoki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKANYARIRI PRIMLucyKagureNgare
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKANYONGA PRIMARYMillicentMutituNjiru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKANYONGA SEC SCHKennethMuriukiNjiru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARABA  S.S.AnnCherotichSawe
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARABA  S.S.DorcusMwendeSimba
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARABA  S.S.HenryKithinjiKathagu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARABA  S.S.SalomeNyokabiWaititu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARABA CONSOLATA PRIMillicent“Wangari Njeruh”Muriuki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARABA PRIMJoyceNyagaNyaga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARABA PRIMPeterKamauKagema
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARABA PRIMWilson“Philip Njogu”Murage
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARIARI PRIMARYAnnetThaaraNjeru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARIARI PRIMARYLucyNyamburaMukundi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARUKI PRIMARYMarthaNgendoMuriithi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARUKI PRIMARYMaryMuthoniKathumbu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARUKU PRIMDavidKabueMwangi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARURA PRIMElviraMurugiNjeru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARURA PRIMJenesioNthigaNyaga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKARURA PRIMNancyGichukuGichovi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKASEVENI PRIMJasonNjagihMbogo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKASEVENI PRIMJesseKamauTanu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKATHIANI PRIMSimonMainaMunene
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKATHURI D.E.B PRIMARYAngelineMueniKioko
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKATHURI D.E.B PRIMARYJohnNjueMugo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKATHURI D.E.B PRIMARYPeterGitariNjuki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKATUANYAGA PRIMARY SCHOOLElizabethMuluMwania
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKATUANYAGA PRIMARY SCHOOLPaulNgwasiKyalo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKERWA MIXED SEC. SCHOOLCharityRuguruMuinde
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKERWA PRIMARYNicholaNgungiKaumbuthu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIAMETHO PRIMARYAnthony“Joseph Mwai”Wahome
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIAMETHO PRIMARYJonathanKithakaNyaki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIAMURINGA PRIMEvangelineRuguruKariuki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIAMURINGA PRIMPatrickNdwigaMunyi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIAMURINGA PRIMRosemaryWanjaNjue
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIAMURINGA SEC SCHJuliusMainaNjue
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIKULANI PRIM SCHFrancisNdwigaMiwani
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIKUMINI SECMercyWairimuBaru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIKUMINI SECRobertKinyuaPeter
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOLEstherMuthoniNjagi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOLHenryNyagaNthiga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOLIsaiahMutugiNdambiri
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOLJaneWanjaMbogo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOLLynusMicheniMurungi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOLPeterNyagaMuturi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIRIMA PRIMARYAliceMwengaMutunga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIRIMA PRIMARYJohnMuriukiMachuke
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIRIMA PRIMARYLonnahWanjeriNjeru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIRITIRIPatrickNyaki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKIRURIRI PRIMARYEdwardMutheeMwangi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKITOLOLONI PRIMDominicCeaserNdui
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKituneni Primary SchoolIsaacNdundaMang’el
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHKOMA PRI SCHWanjiruNjokiMwangi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMACHANGA PRIMARY SCHOOLCarolineWambuiMbungu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMACHANGA PRIMARY SCHOOLSamsonGuantaiMuthaura
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMACHANGA S. SEustaceNjagiMwaniki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMACHANGA S. SHenryKahuraMachatha
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMACHANGA S. SJosephNjagiGitabari
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMAKAWANI PRIMAliceMuthoniNgunyi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMAKAWANI PRIMMosesMuchiriMugo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMAKIMA PRIMARYJustianaNgenekeNzomo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMAKIMA PRIMARYNicetaMuthoniNjeru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMALIKINI SECJohnKariukiNyaga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMALIKINI SECRobertMunyokiMuema
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMARIARI  GIRLS  S.S.AbisahgWanjeruNdwiga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMARIARI  GIRLS  S.S.JamesMuiruKiruri
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMARIARI  GIRLS  S.S.MargaretNgoiriIkuro
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMARIARI  GIRLS  S.S.SarahMwingiMuturi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMASHAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOLEdwinMurithiNyaga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMATHIGAMERU PRIMAlexMwirigiMunene
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMATHIGAMERU PRIMJosephNjukiNyaga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMAVIANI PRIMJamesMaingiMutunga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMaviani Secondary SchoolDuncanWambuaMuli
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMAYORI  S.S.FelixV.MurithiNjue
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMAYORI  S.S.FlorenceKagendiMutegi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMAYORI  S.S.NORAMUTETHYAMusilu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMAYORI PRIMARYJosephKariukiMunyi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMAYORI PRIMARYMaryMwendiaMbogo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMINURI PRIMARY SCHOOLNjueMbogo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMULUKUSI PRI SCHCyrusMuturiNjeru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMULUKUSI PRI SCHPaulMwongaKimeu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMULUKUSI PRI SCHPiusNziokaKilonzo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMUNYORI SEC SCDavidWambuaKisilu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMUNYORI SEC SCDuncanKinyuaMware
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMUNYORI SEC SCPatrickMuchiriNyaga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMUNYORI SEC SCTeresaKambiGacharia
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMUTHIRU PRY SCHCharlesMusyokaMani
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMUTHIRU PRY SCHLameckMbogoMusyoka
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMUTHIRU PRY SCHStephenMulwaNzomo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMUTHIRU PRY SCHZavelioMwanikiMbiti
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMUTINDWA PRIMARYLincoln“Njue Nyaga”Wangambi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMUTUOBARE PRIMJoselineWambogoKathii
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMUTUOBARE PRIMSamuelKithuaGachoni
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMWANYANI PRIMARYAlexThuitaMbagi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMWANYANI SEC SCHChestineNafula
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMWANYANI SEC SCHEdwardMburiaWaweru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMWANYANI SEC SCHNancyWanjiruWaweru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMWANYANI SEC SCHNjeruEphantusMmattus
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMWANYANI SEC SCHPeterMarkMainaNyaga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHMWEA PRIMARY SCHOOLNelsonGatumuNjeru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNAMURI PRIMStephenMeemeMmunoru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNDUNGUNI PRIMARYRobertNjagiNdege
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNEW APOSTOLIC MUTUGU PRI SCHRebeccaMwanikiNjura
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNGAMBARI PRIMLivio“Martin Munene”Njeru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNGANGARI PRIMARYNancyMuthoniNjeru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNGECA PRIMARYJosphatKimiruKimachui
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNGENGE PRIMARY SCHOOLEdithMariguMutokaa
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNgiori Intergrated Mixed Sec. SchoolAmbroseKinyuaGichoni
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNgiori Intergrated Mixed Sec. SchoolNicholasNjueMachaki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNGOMOLA PRIMNancyMariguNjiru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNGOMOLA PRIMPaulWanjohiMuriu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNTHINGINI PRIMBernardNjoguNgaire
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNTHINGINI PRIMFrancisKiguruNgahu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNyangwa  S.s.AntonyMwendaMungambi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNyangwa  S.s.CharlesNchungeMnthangi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNyangwa  S.s.ElidahMuthoniNyagah
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNyangwa  S.s.JosphineKanyuaMuthomi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNYANGWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLAnnGacheriMbuba
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNYANGWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOLEuphraseMurimiMauki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNYANGWA PRIMARYCharityMariguNdwiga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNYANGWA PRIMARYIreneWambetiGatumu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNYANGWA PRIMARYJaneKaniniNthiga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHNYANGWA PRIMARYRosemaryWawiraNjeru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRIACIINA PRIMLeonardGitongaMugo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRIAKANAU  S.S.(STEPHEN KISILU)IsaiahGikamayiKiriamburi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRIAKANAU  S.S.(STEPHEN KISILU)SimonIrunguKiragu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRIANGUU PRI SCHFrancisMuneneGachoki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRIANJERU PRIMBetlinaWangaiMalalo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRIANJERU PRIMEliudNjueKangovio
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRIANJERU PRIMWilsonMitweMurithi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRugogwe Mixed Day Secondary SchoolCatherineNjeriNjue
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRUGOGWE PRIMARYBernardNgariKaumbuthu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRURII PRI SCHOOLEdwardNjeruNjuki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRURII PRI SCHOOLHannelGichobiNjue
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRWETHE PRIMARY SCHOOLFaithPenninahNjeru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRWETHE PRIMARY SCHOOLMosesMuriithiNyagah
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRwika Institute Of TechnologyAbimaithaMweniMaitha
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRwika Institute Of TechnologyAgnesMutioMulli
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRwika Institute Of TechnologyBarnabasGerishonNgari
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRwika Institute Of TechnologyEliasKobuthiNjagi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRwika Institute Of TechnologyFlorenceKalukiMaweu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRwika Institute Of TechnologyJames“Kori Zakayo”Gichobi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRwika Institute Of TechnologyJosphatMwaiNgunyi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRwika Institute Of TechnologyPeterMuriukiMugera
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRwika Institute Of TechnologySarahNjeriKamau
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHRwika Institute Of TechnologySimonNjagiNjoka
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHS.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary SchoolAgnesWanjikuNjera
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHS.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary SchoolBensonMuneneMbugi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHS.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary SchoolJeremiahNyagaGichobi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHS.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary SchoolJoelMwangiMaina
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHS.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary SchoolJuliusKamendeMuoki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHS.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary SchoolTumainiWanjaNjuki
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHS.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary SchoolWambuaJeremiahKimau
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHSEVEN FOLKS PRIMFloraGicukuMbogo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST KIZITO KINYAGASimonNjeruKiringa
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST LUKES SPECIAL FOR THE DEAFCharlesNJIRUBramwel
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST LUKES SPECIAL FOR THE DEAFElizabethNjokiMburu
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST LUKES SPECIAL FOR THE DEAFMargaretMuthoniNyabuto
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST LUKES SPECIAL FOR THE DEAFMonicahIkambaNjiru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST MARYS GATAKA SECJoyceWanjaKimuri
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST MATHEW GATETEIsaacNjukiMwonania
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST PAULS KARURA SECIdah“Arnet Wanja”Njeru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST.  CLARE  GIRLS  S.S.- KANGETADalphineWacukaNjiru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST. ANDREWS MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOLEstherWanjikuMucai
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST. ANDREWS MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOLRosalyneKaruanaBundi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST. ANDREWS MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOLSamuelMuriukiWaruri
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST. ANDREWS MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOLSilasNMbogo
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHST.JOSEPH GACHURIRIAdrianoKiura
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHUNYUANI PRY SCHJosephKariukiWamwea
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHUNYUANI PRY SCHPielinaWanjiruMuchira
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHWACHORO  S.S.JaphetMuchuiKirimi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHWACHORO  S.S.JosephKariukiNyaga
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHWACHORO  S.S.JosephKamauWanderi
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHWACHORO  S.S.RitaMuthoniNjiru
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHWANGO AIC SEC SCHOOLHellenNjuraJoseph
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHWANGO AIC SEC SCHOOLMonicahKemuma
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHWANGO AIC SEC SCHOOLStephenMurituMurugami
EMBUMBEERE SOUTHYODER KARWIGI SEC SCHOOLWambuiMwangi
EMBUTsc County Office-EmbuTsc County Office-EmbuNathanTerer
EMBUTsc County Office-EmbuGeoffreyKipyaKipkemei
EMBUTSC Unit – Embu EastSaciliaWerimbaNjagi
EMBUTSC Unit – Mbeere NorthPurityKarimiNjuki
EMBUTSC Unit – Mbeere SouthEphantusKithaka
EMBUTSC Unit – Mbeere SouthJustaNjuraNjeru
EMBUTSC Unit – Mbeere SouthRobertKirimiKithaka
EMBUTSC Unit – Mbeere SouthSilasIreriNdege

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top