Home TSC News Portal TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Embu

TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Embu

TSC Chief Executive Officer Dr. Nancy Macharia. The Commission has released a list of 3,500 teachers and staff who failed to file their 2017/2019 wealth declarations and have since been expunged from the TSC payroll.
TSC Chief Executive Officer Dr. Nancy Macharia.

The Teacher Service Commission (TSC) has released the merit lists for the shortlisted teachers in the July 2021 recruitment exercise. Here is the Embu County merit list of shortlisted applicants.

Also read; Updated TSC shortlisted candidates July 2021 recruitment (Latest TSC Merit Lists Per County)

TSC RECRUITMENT MERIT LIST 2021- EMBU COUNTY

County SubCounty School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Internship? DoB Gender Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 810587 JACKLINE WANZA MUNYAKA Yes 12/06/1991 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 677525 COLLINS SIMIYU WAFULA Yes 12/06/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 736017 JENNIFER MAWIA MWANZIA Yes 23/04/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 840468 PETER KITHUKA MULI 25/12/1993 M 2013 Dip.Ed Distinction
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 577033 FRIDAH NKATHA KOBIA 08/03/1988 F 2012 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 770513 WILFRED GITONGA NYAGAH Yes 22/07/1990 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 677944 JESTHER KARAUKI MUCHIEMI Yes 05/01/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 714992 PETER KIAMATI MURIUKI Yes 27/07/1989 M 2013 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 818886 JAVAN KIVAGALA BUSOLO Yes 08/07/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 667323 ADRIANO MUTURI NJUE Yes 10/02/1985 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 728777 CAREN KAWIRA MURATHI Yes 10/11/1993 F 2016 B.Ed First Class
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 691165 VIRGINIA MURUGI WANGARI 22/10/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 805946 DANIEL MUTINDA NGUMU 22/02/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 690971 JOHN MURITHI NJERU 16/06/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 692120 JOY GAKII MBABU 12/05/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 677728 LYDIA OGENDI KWAMBOKA 18/05/1991 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 827751 MULANDI PAUL KAVITA Yes 25/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 775614 PETER NYAHURURU MUGAMBI 01/07/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 656628 STEPHEN MWOVE MUTISYA Yes 02/09/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 912087 MARY KAGENDO MUTHENGI 01/01/1983 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 841953 JOSEPH MUTUA SYENGO Yes 07/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 669302 CHARITY WANJIKU NDUNG’U 19/06/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 892950 PATRICK GITUMA MAGAJU 14/02/1986 M 2014 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 741553 SAMUEL  KIGUNDA 02/01/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 868517 TOM MAVUTI NZAMU 27/03/1996 M 2019 B.Ed First Class
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 694522 JOHN NGURU MROGHO 05/02/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 792945 SIMON MUSYOKI MUASYA Yes 24/02/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 866534 ISAAC MUSYOKA KATITHI 23/02/1989 M 2015 Dip.Ed Distinction
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 590783 AGNES NJERI MARANGWA 16/07/1980 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 720588 RACHEL KAGENDO MUCEE 12/02/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 803724 ANITAH KANJIRU MBAKA 17/07/1990 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 719643 ERICK MOTEGO OGOTI Yes 10/12/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 721089 KARANI EZRA MUCHENA 06/01/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 751097 DOREEN WANJA CHEGE 21/02/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 721772 ENID KANYUA NJUKI 15/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 664811 IRENE MUTAVE MUSYOKI Yes 05/09/1991 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 832276 HELLEN MUTHONI NJERU Yes 07/09/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 767896 FELIX CHESIRE LIMA 02/02/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 547008 CORNELIUS MUNYENYI MUINDE Yes 21/12/1986 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 695032 DANCAN KINYUA NJAMBARO Yes 25/06/1991 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 663217 RAPHAEL  MWASYA KILONZO Yes 01/01/1990 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 758293 ELIJAH KIPLAGAT CHERONO 05/07/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 706834 TABITHA  GACAMBI WAINAINA 09/10/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 711732 ELIJAH MWANGI WANJIKU Yes 19/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 741708 SAMUEL NJUGUNA NJAU Yes 15/07/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 687997 JEREMIAH KITILI MUMO 15/01/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 758070 HENRY NJAGI NJERU 08/06/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 749866 ANISIAH WAWIRA NGURU 12/12/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 756523 DINAH GAKII MICHENI 08/12/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 751674 EFFIE ACHIENG’ AGWA 26/07/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 520784 BENJAMIN KUBAI MUTWIRI 05/12/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 688868 PIUS  MBUGI KATHENYA 01/08/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 749304 LENAH BONARERI NYAKUNDI 06/11/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 727112 RAEL THURANIRA MAKENA 30/08/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 768411 KELVIN KIMANTHI MUTUA Yes 04/04/1992 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 778722 PHARES MUTEMBEI GITONGA 31/12/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 742236 DOROTHY GAKII KIRAGU 23/07/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 782462 PATRICK MURIMI MUNYUOKI Yes 18/12/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 704008 RUTEERE HELLEN NKIROTE Yes 30/12/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 703055 STEPHEN KIMANZI WAMBUA Yes 09/09/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 717352 LINUS MWANIKI GITONGA 25/01/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 638912 IRENE  KARIMI MBAKA 21/08/1986 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 726588 AUGUSTINE NDUNG`U KANYIRA 04/01/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 711880 ELVIN MORAA OTWORI 18/06/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 712983 CHRISTINE MAUA KITUKU 27/08/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 589756 DAVID  MURIITHI Yes 27/09/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 739781 BENSON  KINYUA KINOTI 09/03/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 684461 PENINAH MWIKALI MUTUNGA Yes 11/08/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 733561 AYUB AURA MAKOKHA Yes 05/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 712656 BENSON MACHARIA KARIUKI 20/05/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 740640 MOSES  JAIKA 12/11/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 711382 SILAS MOTANYA MAKORI 14/07/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 686777 ANN KATHUURE KINYUA 29/09/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 758263 NAOM NYAMORAMBO OCHENGO 26/04/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 708848 JAMES MWANIKI NJERU 23/06/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 787076 ISSA DERRICK WAMBUA 07/06/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 748955 CLEOPHAS OBIRI AMINGA 21/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 762966 JUSTAR NYATUKA NYABUTO 10/06/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 696824 MWONGAI  GAKII 06/07/1992 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 699107 GRIFFIN MUTHANGYA KILONZO 09/08/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 732808 BEN MWIRIGI MURITHI 15/08/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 754235 EDWIN GITONGA NJIRU 05/04/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 698013 GEOFFREY  KILISWA SIMIYU 07/10/1990 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 781177 BENJAMIN MWANDIKWA MWENDWA 29/05/1994 M 2015 Dip.Ed Distinction
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 709023 ANTHONY KAMAU KURIA 06/03/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 878431 CALVIN KENYATTA RAINI 20/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 814960 ALFRED BENGO MOSE 01/01/1989 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 812265 MARTIN MWENDIA MURIUNGI 29/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 912876 DANIEL OCHIENG OGUTU 04/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 817077 PHINEAS MURORI MWITI 13/02/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 704168 KEZIAH WANGECHI MUCHEMI 02/09/1993 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 878985 ALFRED  OKHUPE 02/03/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 854793 ARNOLD  KAYUGIRA 16/02/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 889199 NANCY KAGENDO NAMU 13/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 878558 BERNARD  NGETICH 25/05/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 878608 JOHN MACHARIA IRERI 30/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 712885 MARY KATHAMBI MUTWIRI 08/09/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 817200 IRENE  KATHAMBI MURURU 17/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 872378 ANN NDUNGE WAMBUA 15/07/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 891514 PAUL NTHEKANI TIMOTHY 09/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 712945 MARIO MURIITHI NYAGA 16/01/1990 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 807204 ANTONY  MUKUNDI MBAE 24/04/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 865038 KELVIN MUCHANGI NDWIGA 05/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 731990 ERIC KIMANI MWANGI 07/08/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 908091 KIPKIRUI SHADRACK YEGON 01/01/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 695631 AGNES WANJAGI NYAGA 06/07/1992 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 725770 OLIVER VIKIRU KEGODE 28/09/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 861268 PAUL MUTHUI MWINZI 10/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 880038 LAURA ANYONA OKUMU 25/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 885913 PAUL MUTHAMI MUANGE 15/01/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 818531 EDNA WAKIO GICHAMU 22/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 814374 JUSTUS KIOKO KAVIVYA 04/01/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 870934 MARY MUKAMI MWIKAMBA 27/12/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 575768 PATRICK MWIKYA KISILU Yes 28/08/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 862304 CAROLINE  MWENDE 26/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 886508 EMMACULATE MAKASI PAUL 28/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 881410 JECINTA LANTANO SHAKAI 20/10/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 858048 JACKLINE GAKII NJERU 03/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 723098 RUTH MUTHONI NYAGA 16/02/1992 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 845566 JAMES MUTATI KIMWELE 04/05/1978 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 868996 DAVID OCHIENG OTIENO 01/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 801373 OLIVE MUKAMI MUTEGI 19/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 811505 CHRISTOPHER  J   MUTUIRI KINYUA 13/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 827644 NILL NATHAN KEMBOI 20/08/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 764521 GLORIAH MULOVI LIAMBILA 30/12/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 890606 JACKSON BUSIENEI CHERUIYOT 25/10/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 744965 ERICK KHAJIME EKHUYA Yes 23/03/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 885134 MILIKA SYOMBUA MUASYA 04/04/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 847566 LAZARUS OJWANG OLANGO 06/05/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 851441 DENNIS MAWIRA NKONGE 21/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 901475 AMOS UTUKU MAGONDU 15/12/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 703146 CAROLINE MWIKALI MARTIN 28/08/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 707959 MARY NZOKI MBILA 20/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 751209 EDWARD MWENDIA MAORE 18/06/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 687701 DENNIS MUTWIRI NJAGI 14/01/1989 M 2014 Dip.Ed Pass
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 803257 SUSAN GATUGI NJAGI 10/10/1987 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 847210 ESTHER KATUNGWA  MWANIA 10/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 767447 ROBERT MURITHI MARIU 04/01/1994 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 912244 KEVIN WEKESA LUSIMBO 12/08/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 818407 TITUS KIPLANGAT KIRUI 12/03/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 719012 JAMES KARANI MIRITI 04/03/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 873261 WILFRED  MUTEGI 06/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 901331 REGINA EKABU KINYA 05/01/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 876282 KIPKOECH BETHUEL KIRUI 13/07/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 710329 PHYLLIS WANJIKU MITHAMO 13/01/1995 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 904582 IRENE KAWIRA NKONGE 09/06/1991 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 735352 BILTON AGGREY BURUDI 07/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 872410 ANDRINE WARUGURU KINYUA 13/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 704598 SAMUEL MBUKI MWAURA 31/12/1984 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 866011 CAROLINE GATWIRI KIRIMI 28/07/1986 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 690455 MARTHA MUTITU NJOKA 15/10/1988 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 873874 JOSEPH MUENDO KYALO 08/02/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 813748 WILLIAM KITHUKA MUTETI 20/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 899925 MATHAYO JUMA WAFULA 01/01/1901 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 893602 HELLEN KARAUKI IGWETA 18/11/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 856975 RACHAEL NEKESA JUMA 01/01/1901 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 882008 PETERSON  KIPROTICH 01/07/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 553679 KHASALIA  CHRISTABEL 01/01/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 882905 EDWIN SAGINI NYAKANG’O 25/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 898719 EZINAH BUYAKI CHARLES 31/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 799728 ROBERT KARIUKI NJIRU 26/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed First Class
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 909350 HESBON MOMANYI OMOTI 01/01/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 861635 MARY GACUNJUI NJIRU 29/05/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 821550 MERCY EGWA MWASI 25/11/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 890849 ERASTUS MWONGELA  NGEWA 02/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 869027 IKUNDA WIN KINANU 30/10/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 821551 BERNARD MUCHIRI GITONGA 31/07/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 826202 MATASIO OSCAR MMBESHI 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 908157 PETER KARIUKI KARANJA 07/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 701634 ANN NYAWIRA WACHIRA 24/04/1983 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 833555 LINDAH VWONONI ENDOVO 19/08/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 803165 TIMOTHY MUTUA KISILU 24/10/1984 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 721194 TOBIAS ALOO MUSILI 01/04/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 881834 NELLY CHACHA MARWA 25/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 808184 JULIAH KATHAMBI MUTUNGI 12/07/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 866550 MARTIN KINYUA NJERU 07/09/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 819832 MERCY  KARIMI NJERU 06/11/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 887713 JOSPHINE  JELIMO 16/06/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 875735 STELLAH WANGARI NJAGI 15/08/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 686179 CAROLINE KANYUA MBAKA 12/12/1991 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 851568 NICHOLAS MWITI KAMENCU 20/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 787791 RUTH MUTINDI MUTISO 28/10/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 822464 DAVID MUNENE NJERU 21/12/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 839050 EPHANTUS WACHIRA NJERU 25/10/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 781279 GLORIA SHILISIA AMAYUKU 26/08/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 867791 MWANIKI  NYERERE 28/11/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 856253 DAVID ONYANGO ABUYA 08/08/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 843519 POLY KAINYU MATI 27/01/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 853115 CYNTHIA NDUNGWA KILUNGU 15/06/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 767490 GEORGE KAZUNGU SHIKARI 21/09/1992 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 899801 SHEM MOGERE OTWORI 27/05/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 768070 MANASE CHOMBA WAMBUGU 08/12/1988 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 874792 STEPHEN KINYUA NYAGA 05/02/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 782118 MUGAMBI AQUINAS MUTHAURA 01/07/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 786816 SHEILLA  CHEPKEMEI 06/03/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 797200 CLEOPHAS MWIRIGI KIBAARA 01/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 775045 NIKASIO  NGONDI 05/02/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 771387 MUTUA KEN SILAS 10/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 793969 MONICAH MUTETHYA KAVITI 16/10/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 892745 AMOS  KOOME 01/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 781049 NANCY MUKUI KITAKA 31/01/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 835948 JUDY NYAMOKAMI OMWENGA 18/03/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 905842 MUTHONI MELPHINE MUGO 31/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 774113 DAVID MUNENE MUGO 14/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 773874 JORAM KIMUTHU KUBAI 03/07/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 823937 ALLAN NDUSI WIYALA 10/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 874997 IRENE WERERI NJERU 22/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 782962 ROBERT KAVILWA KALYONGE 19/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 823821 PURITY KIRITO KAINGA 20/12/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 765106 REUBEN MUTAHI IAN 03/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 853294 BERNARD MURIMI CHOMBA 17/11/1982 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 859312 BANCY MUTHANJE MUGO 28/03/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 784201 ANTHONY KIPYEGO KIPYATICH 14/04/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 871153 ALEX MUTHUI  NYAGA 03/11/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 816035 CAUDESIA NGITHI NJIRU 03/03/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 844329 FAITH  KABIRITHU 01/01/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 878952 GIDEON KARIUKI KARUGA 26/12/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 873550 DENNIS  MULWA 24/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 847726 EKUTU BARASA ROBERT 12/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 745552 ELICAH AWUOR NYAKECH 05/06/1993 F 2015 Dip.Ed Pass
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 774195 KAIRI AMBROSE KIUNYE 14/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 815655 STANLEY NJOKA KITHAKA 12/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 899255 GRACE WANJIRU MUTHONI 19/06/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 778783 JOSECK GIKUNDA MWATHI 16/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 769915 DORCUS  KAMENE MUTHUI 23/04/1995 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 776043 LILIAN WANGUI IRUNGU 24/07/1986 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 914539 BRIAN MWENDA MWIATHI 07/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 778224 PASCAL P OTIENO 08/08/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 786958 JOSEPH MUIMI MUNEENI 01/11/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 723653 ANNE WANGARI MWANGI 31/08/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 813278 JACOB  MUTIRIA NJAGI 05/09/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 822263 BENADINE  ANGANO 01/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 794684 AMBROSE SAKALI MAKALE 21/11/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 772088 MICHAEL MUGENDI NGURUKUTHI 12/02/1990 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 720994 MAXWELL KARIUKI WANGIGI 25/08/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 870508 DORIS  MWENDWA 30/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 769691 DAVID KARIUKI KANG’ETHE Yes 30/04/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 809932 AGGREY MEMO ANZEZE 27/07/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 780546 AGNES CIAMPUI MUCHIRI 09/07/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 824262 JOHN KIBET SONGOK 03/03/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 777731 DORIS WAKIO NYAGA 28/11/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 858372 ALEXANDAR  KIRAGU 02/03/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 810831 MACHUKA PETER ABUGA 10/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 763438 MONICA KAVITHE MUNUVE 04/07/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 793911 FRANKLINE  MWENDA 03/04/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 778780 PETER MUGENDI NJERU 10/11/1992 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 801298 FLORAH KAREGI MUCEE 24/09/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 883503 KIPKIRUI SAMSON SANG 08/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 899224 LYDIA IRIMA NYAGA 03/02/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 812312 ANN  KARIMI 11/12/1986 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 782440 MERCY MORAA NYANGARESI 05/10/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 896421 AMOS MAGANGI ONDARA 12/12/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 870492 BENARD MUNYOKHO ANDALA 27/07/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 877153 WINNIE KEMUMA KIMORI 24/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 787046 JOSEPH MAMBOLEO ONSONGO 20/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 766673 DANIEL MUNYAO MUTISO 04/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 786205 JOHN MUTUKU MUTISYA 04/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 787911 COSMUS MUTURI DANSON 08/09/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 835258 EMMANUEL MUNIKO CHACHA 11/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 779214 CLINTON MULWEYE MUSASIA 27/02/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 793512 SAMWEL WAWERU KAMAU 20/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 838870 FRANCIS MUINDE SILO 09/10/1993 M 2018 Dip.Ed Distinction
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 875334 GLADWIN NJERI MAIRU 19/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 873941 FANCY KANANU NGAI 17/12/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 710320 SILAS GITONGA NYAGA 01/01/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 912335 GIBSON HOWARD KISINDAYI FUCHAKA 05/05/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 774981 VERONICAH NJERI MAINA 30/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 828660 WANJIRU SHARON KIARIE 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 787436 LILLIAN AKELLO ORINDO 07/08/1978 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 901008 HILLARY  GETEGA 24/12/1989 M 2011 Dip.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 823028 MARTIN KINYUA MURIITHI 18/01/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 633977 SIMON WOIE MWINZI 08/11/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 873401 MONICA ROSE WANGECI  NYAGA 02/10/1987 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 877776 DAVID MUGENDI NGITHI 06/12/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 885161 ROGERS NJERU NJUKI 30/07/1993 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 882417 AMOS KARIA THUO 29/12/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 774658 STANLEY MUGENDI MURUGU 09/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 774292 BENARD BARONGO NYANG’AU 01/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 879140 HILLARY KORIR KIPLIMO 24/12/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 895757 MOREEN WAMBUI MUNYI 24/11/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 793763 CASTY GATUNE NYAGA 23/12/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 841668 OTIENO DENNIS ADEDE 11/12/1989 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 878165 JOSEPH VUNDI MUTISYA 05/02/1993 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 831512 BENARD  KIMATHI 13/08/2015 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 793672 DIANA MIDEVA WAKAY 14/12/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 786907 WINFRED WAKIO MURITHI 14/09/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 812769 DAVID KYALO KILONZO 18/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 872813 PETER WAMBUGU KURIA 30/06/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 715833 LUCY KIHUE MUTHAMA 15/08/1988 F 2020 B.Ed First Class
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 779752 VERONICA KAGENDO NJIRU 03/10/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 822762 LERAHA JOHN LOLPUSKE 12/12/1994 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 899098 ESTHER NGIGE NJAGI 21/09/1976 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 895610 JAMES  MUTETHIA 01/01/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 821980 PASILIA NJOKI NYAGA 12/02/1990 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 725112 JAMES MUSYOKA MULWA 07/02/1991 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 891999 KAGENDO  MERCY 27/09/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 789479 GIDEON  KIPNGETICH 07/08/1995 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 810620 ROBERT  KIPNGETICH 01/05/1995 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 793537 FRANKLINE MURITHI NYAGA 26/03/1995 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 832691 MAUREEN ATIENO OKECH 01/01/1993 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 807634 NANIS  KENDI RIUNGU 26/02/1996 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 913662 SARAH WANYAGA IRERI 10/04/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 822186 JOSEPH KINYUA MURIITHI 25/04/1993 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 911684 NELLY NDEGI KITHWERI 01/10/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 703191 DANIEL KYALO MWENDWA 28/08/1989 M 2016 Dip.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 659531 BENSON KYALO KIMANZI Yes 03/08/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 773054 RICHARD OYARO MAKANA 22/11/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 749624 ROBERT OUKO OTIENO 03/02/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B. Karuari Secondary School CRE/Hist 712890 DANCAN MUTHOMI MUGAMBI 15/04/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper

You may also like; 

TSC releases date when newly recruited teachers will report to schools; TSC Recruitment 2021

TSC releases interview dates and venues for mass recruitment in July 2021

TSC mass recruitment vacancies in 2021 (Advertised vacancies, score sheet, recruitment guidelines, how to apply and interview dates)

TSC new recruitment guidelines for teachers, PDF free download 2021/2022

TSC Recruitment Marking Scheme 2021/2022

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Post Primary- 2021

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Primary 2021

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here