TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Embu

The Teacher Service Commission (TSC) has released the merit lists for the shortlisted teachers in the July 2021 recruitment exercise. Here is the Embu County merit list of shortlisted applicants.

Also read; Updated TSC shortlisted candidates July 2021 recruitment (Latest TSC Merit Lists Per County)

TSC RECRUITMENT MERIT LIST 2021- EMBU COUNTY

CountySubCountySchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?DoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPA
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist810587JACKLINE WANZA MUNYAKAYes12/06/1991F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist677525COLLINS SIMIYU WAFULAYes12/06/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist736017JENNIFER MAWIA MWANZIAYes23/04/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist840468PETER KITHUKA MULI25/12/1993M2013Dip.EdDistinction
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist577033FRIDAH NKATHA KOBIA08/03/1988F2012Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist770513WILFRED GITONGA NYAGAHYes22/07/1990M2014B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist677944JESTHER KARAUKI MUCHIEMIYes05/01/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist714992PETER KIAMATI MURIUKIYes27/07/1989M2013Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist818886JAVAN KIVAGALA BUSOLOYes08/07/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist667323ADRIANO MUTURI NJUEYes10/02/1985M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist728777CAREN KAWIRA MURATHIYes10/11/1993F2016B.EdFirst Class
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist691165VIRGINIA MURUGI WANGARI22/10/1992F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist805946DANIEL MUTINDA NGUMU22/02/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist690971JOHN MURITHI NJERU16/06/1992M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist692120JOY GAKII MBABU12/05/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist677728LYDIA OGENDI KWAMBOKA18/05/1991F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist827751MULANDI PAUL KAVITAYes25/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist775614PETER NYAHURURU MUGAMBI01/07/1988M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist656628STEPHEN MWOVE MUTISYAYes02/09/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist912087MARY KAGENDO MUTHENGI01/01/1983F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist841953JOSEPH MUTUA SYENGOYes07/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist669302CHARITY WANJIKU NDUNG’U19/06/1988F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist892950PATRICK GITUMA MAGAJU14/02/1986M2014Dip+Tech.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist741553SAMUEL  KIGUNDA02/01/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist868517TOM MAVUTI NZAMU27/03/1996M2019B.EdFirst Class
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist694522JOHN NGURU MROGHO05/02/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist792945SIMON MUSYOKI MUASYAYes24/02/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist866534ISAAC MUSYOKA KATITHI23/02/1989M2015Dip.EdDistinction
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist590783AGNES NJERI MARANGWA16/07/1980F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist720588RACHEL KAGENDO MUCEE12/02/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist803724ANITAH KANJIRU MBAKA17/07/1990F2014Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist719643ERICK MOTEGO OGOTIYes10/12/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist721089KARANI EZRA MUCHENA06/01/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist751097DOREEN WANJA CHEGE21/02/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist721772ENID KANYUA NJUKI15/05/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist664811IRENE MUTAVE MUSYOKIYes05/09/1991F2014Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist832276HELLEN MUTHONI NJERUYes07/09/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist767896FELIX CHESIRE LIMA02/02/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist547008CORNELIUS MUNYENYI MUINDEYes21/12/1986M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist695032DANCAN KINYUA NJAMBAROYes25/06/1991M2014Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist663217RAPHAEL  MWASYA KILONZOYes01/01/1990M2014Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist758293ELIJAH KIPLAGAT CHERONO05/07/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist706834TABITHA  GACAMBI WAINAINA09/10/1989F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist711732ELIJAH MWANGI WANJIKUYes19/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist741708SAMUEL NJUGUNA NJAUYes15/07/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist687997JEREMIAH KITILI MUMO15/01/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist758070HENRY NJAGI NJERU08/06/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist749866ANISIAH WAWIRA NGURU12/12/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist756523DINAH GAKII MICHENI08/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist751674EFFIE ACHIENG’ AGWA26/07/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist520784BENJAMIN KUBAI MUTWIRI05/12/1988M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist688868PIUS  MBUGI KATHENYA01/08/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist749304LENAH BONARERI NYAKUNDI06/11/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist727112RAEL THURANIRA MAKENA30/08/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist768411KELVIN KIMANTHI MUTUAYes04/04/1992M2016Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist778722PHARES MUTEMBEI GITONGA31/12/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist742236DOROTHY GAKII KIRAGU23/07/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist782462PATRICK MURIMI MUNYUOKIYes18/12/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist704008RUTEERE HELLEN NKIROTEYes30/12/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist703055STEPHEN KIMANZI WAMBUAYes09/09/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist717352LINUS MWANIKI GITONGA25/01/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist638912IRENE  KARIMI MBAKA21/08/1986F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist726588AUGUSTINE NDUNG`U KANYIRA04/01/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist711880ELVIN MORAA OTWORI18/06/1989F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist712983CHRISTINE MAUA KITUKU27/08/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist589756DAVID  MURIITHIYes27/09/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist739781BENSON  KINYUA KINOTI09/03/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist684461PENINAH MWIKALI MUTUNGAYes11/08/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist733561AYUB AURA MAKOKHAYes05/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist712656BENSON MACHARIA KARIUKI20/05/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist740640MOSES  JAIKA12/11/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist711382SILAS MOTANYA MAKORI14/07/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist686777ANN KATHUURE KINYUA29/09/1988F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist758263NAOM NYAMORAMBO OCHENGO26/04/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist708848JAMES MWANIKI NJERU23/06/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist787076ISSA DERRICK WAMBUA07/06/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist748955CLEOPHAS OBIRI AMINGA21/01/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist762966JUSTAR NYATUKA NYABUTO10/06/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist696824MWONGAI  GAKII06/07/1992F2014Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist699107GRIFFIN MUTHANGYA KILONZO09/08/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist732808BEN MWIRIGI MURITHI15/08/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist754235EDWIN GITONGA NJIRU05/04/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist698013GEOFFREY  KILISWA SIMIYU07/10/1990M2014Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist781177BENJAMIN MWANDIKWA MWENDWA29/05/1994M2015Dip.EdDistinction
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist709023ANTHONY KAMAU KURIA06/03/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist878431CALVIN KENYATTA RAINI20/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist814960ALFRED BENGO MOSE01/01/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist812265MARTIN MWENDIA MURIUNGI29/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist912876DANIEL OCHIENG OGUTU04/03/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist817077PHINEAS MURORI MWITI13/02/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist704168KEZIAH WANGECHI MUCHEMI02/09/1993F2015Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist878985ALFRED  OKHUPE02/03/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist854793ARNOLD  KAYUGIRA16/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist889199NANCY KAGENDO NAMU13/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist878558BERNARD  NGETICH25/05/1989M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist878608JOHN MACHARIA IRERI30/11/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist712885MARY KATHAMBI MUTWIRI08/09/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist817200IRENE  KATHAMBI MURURU17/11/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist872378ANN NDUNGE WAMBUA15/07/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist891514PAUL NTHEKANI TIMOTHY09/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist712945MARIO MURIITHI NYAGA16/01/1990M2015Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist807204ANTONY  MUKUNDI MBAE24/04/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist865038KELVIN MUCHANGI NDWIGA05/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist731990ERIC KIMANI MWANGI07/08/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist908091KIPKIRUI SHADRACK YEGON01/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist695631AGNES WANJAGI NYAGA06/07/1992F2015Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist725770OLIVER VIKIRU KEGODE28/09/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist861268PAUL MUTHUI MWINZI10/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist880038LAURA ANYONA OKUMU25/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist885913PAUL MUTHAMI MUANGE15/01/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist818531EDNA WAKIO GICHAMU22/04/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist814374JUSTUS KIOKO KAVIVYA04/01/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist870934MARY MUKAMI MWIKAMBA27/12/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist575768PATRICK MWIKYA KISILUYes28/08/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist862304CAROLINE  MWENDE26/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist886508EMMACULATE MAKASI PAUL28/07/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist881410JECINTA LANTANO SHAKAI20/10/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist858048JACKLINE GAKII NJERU03/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist723098RUTH MUTHONI NYAGA16/02/1992F2015Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist845566JAMES MUTATI KIMWELE04/05/1978M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist868996DAVID OCHIENG OTIENO01/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist801373OLIVE MUKAMI MUTEGI19/12/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist811505CHRISTOPHER  J   MUTUIRI KINYUA13/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist827644NILL NATHAN KEMBOI20/08/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist764521GLORIAH MULOVI LIAMBILA30/12/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist890606JACKSON BUSIENEI CHERUIYOT25/10/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist744965ERICK KHAJIME EKHUYAYes23/03/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist885134MILIKA SYOMBUA MUASYA04/04/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist847566LAZARUS OJWANG OLANGO06/05/1991M2015Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist851441DENNIS MAWIRA NKONGE21/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist901475AMOS UTUKU MAGONDU15/12/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist703146CAROLINE MWIKALI MARTIN28/08/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist707959MARY NZOKI MBILA20/01/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist751209EDWARD MWENDIA MAORE18/06/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist687701DENNIS MUTWIRI NJAGI14/01/1989M2014Dip.EdPass
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist803257SUSAN GATUGI NJAGI10/10/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist847210ESTHER KATUNGWA  MWANIA10/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist767447ROBERT MURITHI MARIU04/01/1994M2015Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist912244KEVIN WEKESA LUSIMBO12/08/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist818407TITUS KIPLANGAT KIRUI12/03/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist719012JAMES KARANI MIRITI04/03/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist873261WILFRED  MUTEGI06/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist901331REGINA EKABU KINYA05/01/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist876282KIPKOECH BETHUEL KIRUI13/07/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist710329PHYLLIS WANJIKU MITHAMO13/01/1995F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist904582IRENE KAWIRA NKONGE09/06/1991F2017Dip.EdPass
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist735352BILTON AGGREY BURUDI07/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist872410ANDRINE WARUGURU KINYUA13/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist704598SAMUEL MBUKI MWAURA31/12/1984M2015Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist866011CAROLINE GATWIRI KIRIMI28/07/1986F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist690455MARTHA MUTITU NJOKA15/10/1988F2015Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist873874JOSEPH MUENDO KYALO08/02/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist813748WILLIAM KITHUKA MUTETI20/09/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist899925MATHAYO JUMA WAFULA01/01/1901M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist893602HELLEN KARAUKI IGWETA18/11/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist856975RACHAEL NEKESA JUMA01/01/1901F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist882008PETERSON  KIPROTICH01/07/1986M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist553679KHASALIA  CHRISTABEL01/01/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist882905EDWIN SAGINI NYAKANG’O25/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist898719EZINAH BUYAKI CHARLES31/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist799728ROBERT KARIUKI NJIRU26/06/1992M2017B.EdFirst Class
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist909350HESBON MOMANYI OMOTI01/01/1987M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist861635MARY GACUNJUI NJIRU29/05/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist821550MERCY EGWA MWASI25/11/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist890849ERASTUS MWONGELA  NGEWA02/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist869027IKUNDA WIN KINANU30/10/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist821551BERNARD MUCHIRI GITONGA31/07/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist826202MATASIO OSCAR MMBESHI01/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist908157PETER KARIUKI KARANJA07/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist701634ANN NYAWIRA WACHIRA24/04/1983F2015Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist833555LINDAH VWONONI ENDOVO19/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist803165TIMOTHY MUTUA KISILU24/10/1984M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist721194TOBIAS ALOO MUSILI01/04/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist881834NELLY CHACHA MARWA25/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist808184JULIAH KATHAMBI MUTUNGI12/07/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist866550MARTIN KINYUA NJERU07/09/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist819832MERCY  KARIMI NJERU06/11/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist887713JOSPHINE  JELIMO16/06/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist875735STELLAH WANGARI NJAGI15/08/1987F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist686179CAROLINE KANYUA MBAKA12/12/1991F2015Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist851568NICHOLAS MWITI KAMENCU20/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist787791RUTH MUTINDI MUTISO28/10/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist822464DAVID MUNENE NJERU21/12/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist839050EPHANTUS WACHIRA NJERU25/10/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist781279GLORIA SHILISIA AMAYUKU26/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist867791MWANIKI  NYERERE28/11/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist856253DAVID ONYANGO ABUYA08/08/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist843519POLY KAINYU MATI27/01/1987F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist853115CYNTHIA NDUNGWA KILUNGU15/06/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist767490GEORGE KAZUNGU SHIKARI21/09/1992M2016Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist899801SHEM MOGERE OTWORI27/05/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist768070MANASE CHOMBA WAMBUGU08/12/1988M2016Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist874792STEPHEN KINYUA NYAGA05/02/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist782118MUGAMBI AQUINAS MUTHAURA01/07/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist786816SHEILLA  CHEPKEMEI06/03/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist797200CLEOPHAS MWIRIGI KIBAARA01/06/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist775045NIKASIO  NGONDI05/02/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist771387MUTUA KEN SILAS10/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist793969MONICAH MUTETHYA KAVITI16/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist892745AMOS  KOOME01/07/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist781049NANCY MUKUI KITAKA31/01/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist835948JUDY NYAMOKAMI OMWENGA18/03/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist905842MUTHONI MELPHINE MUGO31/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist774113DAVID MUNENE MUGO14/07/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist773874JORAM KIMUTHU KUBAI03/07/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist823937ALLAN NDUSI WIYALA10/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist874997IRENE WERERI NJERU22/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist782962ROBERT KAVILWA KALYONGE19/12/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist823821PURITY KIRITO KAINGA20/12/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist765106REUBEN MUTAHI IAN03/07/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist853294BERNARD MURIMI CHOMBA17/11/1982M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist859312BANCY MUTHANJE MUGO28/03/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist784201ANTHONY KIPYEGO KIPYATICH14/04/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist871153ALEX MUTHUI  NYAGA03/11/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist816035CAUDESIA NGITHI NJIRU03/03/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist844329FAITH  KABIRITHU01/01/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist878952GIDEON KARIUKI KARUGA26/12/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist873550DENNIS  MULWA24/01/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist847726EKUTU BARASA ROBERT12/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist745552ELICAH AWUOR NYAKECH05/06/1993F2015Dip.EdPass
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist774195KAIRI AMBROSE KIUNYE14/06/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist815655STANLEY NJOKA KITHAKA12/03/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist899255GRACE WANJIRU MUTHONI19/06/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist778783JOSECK GIKUNDA MWATHI16/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist769915DORCUS  KAMENE MUTHUI23/04/1995F2016Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist776043LILIAN WANGUI IRUNGU24/07/1986F2016Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist914539BRIAN MWENDA MWIATHI07/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist778224PASCAL P OTIENO08/08/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist786958JOSEPH MUIMI MUNEENI01/11/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist723653ANNE WANGARI MWANGI31/08/1992F2016Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist813278JACOB  MUTIRIA NJAGI05/09/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist822263BENADINE  ANGANO01/06/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist794684AMBROSE SAKALI MAKALE21/11/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist772088MICHAEL MUGENDI NGURUKUTHI12/02/1990M2016Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist720994MAXWELL KARIUKI WANGIGI25/08/1994M2016Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist870508DORIS  MWENDWA30/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist769691DAVID KARIUKI KANG’ETHEYes30/04/1994M2016Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist809932AGGREY MEMO ANZEZE27/07/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist780546AGNES CIAMPUI MUCHIRI09/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist824262JOHN KIBET SONGOK03/03/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist777731DORIS WAKIO NYAGA28/11/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist858372ALEXANDAR  KIRAGU02/03/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist810831MACHUKA PETER ABUGA10/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist763438MONICA KAVITHE MUNUVE04/07/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist793911FRANKLINE  MWENDA03/04/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist778780PETER MUGENDI NJERU10/11/1992M2016Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist801298FLORAH KAREGI MUCEE24/09/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist883503KIPKIRUI SAMSON SANG08/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist899224LYDIA IRIMA NYAGA03/02/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist812312ANN  KARIMI11/12/1986F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist782440MERCY MORAA NYANGARESI05/10/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist896421AMOS MAGANGI ONDARA12/12/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist870492BENARD MUNYOKHO ANDALA27/07/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist877153WINNIE KEMUMA KIMORI24/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist787046JOSEPH MAMBOLEO ONSONGO20/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist766673DANIEL MUNYAO MUTISO04/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist786205JOHN MUTUKU MUTISYA04/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist787911COSMUS MUTURI DANSON08/09/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist835258EMMANUEL MUNIKO CHACHA11/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist779214CLINTON MULWEYE MUSASIA27/02/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist793512SAMWEL WAWERU KAMAU20/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist838870FRANCIS MUINDE SILO09/10/1993M2018Dip.EdDistinction
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist875334GLADWIN NJERI MAIRU19/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist873941FANCY KANANU NGAI17/12/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist710320SILAS GITONGA NYAGA01/01/1994M2016Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist912335GIBSON HOWARD KISINDAYI FUCHAKA05/05/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist774981VERONICAH NJERI MAINA30/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist828660WANJIRU SHARON KIARIE01/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist787436LILLIAN AKELLO ORINDO07/08/1978F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist901008HILLARY  GETEGA24/12/1989M2011Dip.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist823028MARTIN KINYUA MURIITHI18/01/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist633977SIMON WOIE MWINZI08/11/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist873401MONICA ROSE WANGECI  NYAGA02/10/1987F2019Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist877776DAVID MUGENDI NGITHI06/12/1996M2019Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist885161ROGERS NJERU NJUKI30/07/1993M2019Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist882417AMOS KARIA THUO29/12/1995M2019Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist774658STANLEY MUGENDI MURUGU09/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist774292BENARD BARONGO NYANG’AU01/10/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist879140HILLARY KORIR KIPLIMO24/12/1996M2019Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist895757MOREEN WAMBUI MUNYI24/11/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist793763CASTY GATUNE NYAGA23/12/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist841668OTIENO DENNIS ADEDE11/12/1989M2018Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist878165JOSEPH VUNDI MUTISYA05/02/1993M2019Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist831512BENARD  KIMATHI13/08/2015M2018Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist793672DIANA MIDEVA WAKAY14/12/1989F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist786907WINFRED WAKIO MURITHI14/09/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist812769DAVID KYALO KILONZO18/03/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist872813PETER WAMBUGU KURIA30/06/1996M2019Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist715833LUCY KIHUE MUTHAMA15/08/1988F2020B.EdFirst Class
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist779752VERONICA KAGENDO NJIRU03/10/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist822762LERAHA JOHN LOLPUSKE12/12/1994M2018Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist899098ESTHER NGIGE NJAGI21/09/1976F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist895610JAMES  MUTETHIA01/01/1992M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist821980PASILIA NJOKI NYAGA12/02/1990F2017Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist725112JAMES MUSYOKA MULWA07/02/1991M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist891999KAGENDO  MERCY27/09/1996F2019Dip.EdPass
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist789479GIDEON  KIPNGETICH07/08/1995M2017Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist810620ROBERT  KIPNGETICH01/05/1995M2017Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist793537FRANKLINE MURITHI NYAGA26/03/1995M2017Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist832691MAUREEN ATIENO OKECH01/01/1993F2017Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist807634NANIS  KENDI RIUNGU26/02/1996F2017Dip.EdCredit
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist913662SARAH WANYAGA IRERI10/04/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist822186JOSEPH KINYUA MURIITHI25/04/1993M2017Dip.EdPass
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist911684NELLY NDEGI KITHWERI01/10/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist703191DANIEL KYALO MWENDWA28/08/1989M2016Dip.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist659531BENSON KYALO KIMANZIYes03/08/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist773054RICHARD OYARO MAKANA22/11/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist749624ROBERT OUKO OTIENO03/02/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper
EMBUMBEERE NORTHD.E.B. Karuari Secondary SchoolCRE/Hist712890DANCAN MUTHOMI MUGAMBI15/04/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper

You may also like; 

TSC releases date when newly recruited teachers will report to schools; TSC Recruitment 2021

TSC releases interview dates and venues for mass recruitment in July 2021

TSC mass recruitment vacancies in 2021 (Advertised vacancies, score sheet, recruitment guidelines, how to apply and interview dates)

TSC new recruitment guidelines for teachers, PDF free download 2021/2022

TSC Recruitment Marking Scheme 2021/2022

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Post Primary- 2021

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Primary 2021

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top