Migori County Best National, Extra-County Secondary Schools For 2024 form One Selection, Admissions

Migori County prides itself with some of the best and top performing National, Extra County and County Secondary schools in Kenya. In this guide, we have Selected and ranked these schools based on performance at KCSE examinations and school facilities.

In this post, we have collected for you a list of all the schools in the County. This site also provides complete information on all individual schools here. Get specific and individual schools’ KCSE Results Analysis, Contacts, Location, Admissions, History, Fees, Portal Login, Website and KNEC Code details here: Schools’ Portal.

This is the latest updated list of all the best, top National, Extra County and County schools in the County at the KCSE Exams:

2022 KCSE PERFORMANCE OF THE SCHOOLS

Position Nationally Name of School Region County Mean Score Mean Grade Type
3 Kokuro Boys NYANZA Migori 10.68 A-{minus} Boys
22 KANGA HIGH NYANZA Migori 9.97 B+{plus} Boys
124 RAPOGI HIGH NYANZA Migori 8.489 B-{minus) Boys
162 Ulanda Girls NYANZA Migori 8.17 B-{minus) Girls
172 PeHill Boys NYANZA Migori 8.1 B-{minus) Boys
250 KANYAWANGA HIGH NYANZA Migori 7.45 C+{plus} Boys
302 KAMAGAMBO ADVENTIST NYANZA Migori 7.1 C+{plus} Mixed
331 OYUGI OGANGO SECONDARY NYANZA Migori 6.9593 C+{plus} Girls

2021 KCSE PERFORMANCE OF THE SCHOOLS

Pos. School KCSE  Mean County Type
38 Kanga High 8.7  Migori Boys
149 Rapogi High 7.2  Migori Boys
157 St Peters Abwao 7.1  Migori Boys

The schools have the best facilities and perform very well at the KCSE examinations.

Consider joining these schools to get the best services, education and performance at the KCSE examinations.

Get a list of all the schools in the County below:

44700006 KANGA HIGH National Boys
44700011 MOI NYABOHANSE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL National Girls
44707102 MIGORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Boys
44707103 KWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44707104 KAKRAO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707105 KADIKA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Girls
44707106 NYABISAWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Girls
44707107 NYADUONG SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44707108 ANJEGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Mixed
44707110 WASIO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707111 OSINGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44707112 SAGEGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44707117 NGEGE GOT KACHACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707119 ST. MICHAEL NYARONGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707122 ONYALO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707124 NYANGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707127 UGARI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707131 GOT KACHOLA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707132 MAGINA (F.A.M) MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707133 GOD NGOCHE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44707134 NYIKENDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707135 SILING MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707137 MAPERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707138 KIKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707140 RADIENYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44707144 MWACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707145 WARISIA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707147 NYAMONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707148 RAYUDHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707151 KOKACH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707153 TING’NA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707157 WITHARAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707160 KORWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44707162 ST.GEORGE KILIMANJARO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708101 TARANG’ANYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Extra County Boys
44708102 IKEREGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Mixed
44708106 CHACHA MORONGE SORORE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708107 GOKEHARAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708108 NYAMETABURO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708109 KURUTIYANGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708110 NYAMOTAMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708112 KEHANCHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708113 NYAMAHARAGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708115 TARANG’ANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44708116 KOMOMANGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708117 NYABOKARANGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708118 KUGITURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708119 NYAMARANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708120 VICTORIOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708121 IGENA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708122 GWIKONGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44708123 MASANGORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44717101 KANYAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Boys
44717102 KODEROBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Boys
44717106 KUJA SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF National Mixed
44717107 OYUGI OGANGO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Girls
44717108 KANGESO SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Boys
44717109 MINYENYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717112 SIGIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44717113 KAMEJI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44717114 NYARACH MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717116 ST. MARYS NYANGA’O MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717117 NYAMUGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717119 WINYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717120 OUR LADY OF FATIMA, RAKWARO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717122 ST. PATRICK’S KAMGUNDHO SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
44717123 OMWARE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717124 ST PETER’S OF WANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717125 ST. AUGUSTINE ARUNDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717126 LANG’O AREK MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717127 KAMAGAMBO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717128 ST JOSEPH’S TUK – JOWI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44717129 OPAPO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717130 MATAGARO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717131 ST.JONATHAN MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717132 BANDA MIXED DAY AND BOARDING Sub County Mixed
44717133 KANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717134 ST. PETERS KUNA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717136 KANYIMACH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717137 ST. ALBERT MIYARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717139 KOSODO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44717140 SANGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44718201 ST. PETER’S KEGONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
44718202 NYAROHA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Girls
44718203 KOMOTOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44718204 KEBAROTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44718205 MAETA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44718206 ST. AGNES GETONGOROMA SECONDARY Sub County Mixed
44718207 KUGITIMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44718208 SAKURI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44718209 KIONYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44718210 NYABIKONGORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729101 AGENG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44729102 ST.MICHAEL’S NYANDEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44729103 RABWAO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729104 SORI SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Boys
44729105 MOI NYATIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
44729106 BANDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Girls
44729107 LWANDA MAGWAR SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729108 KANGA ONDITI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729109 NYANGERE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729110 ST. MONICA BONDO KOSIEMO Sub County Mixed
44729111 ST JOSEPH’S GUNGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729112 OLANDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729113 OKENGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729114 ST JOSEPH’S MODI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729115 KIMAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729116 B.L. TEZZA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729117 ST. GEMMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44729118 ST. MARY’S WINJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729119 ANEKO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729120 UNGOE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729121 ST. GORETY MIKEI HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729122 OLASI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729123 AMOYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729124 FR.JOSEPH OTATI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729125 SENYE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729126 SOTA SDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729127 NYANDAGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729129 OBWARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729130 SIDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729131 ST. PAUL’S NYANKONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729132 ST. JOSEPH’S ALENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729133 MARIBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729134 ST. SABIANUS OWICH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729136 KIBUON SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729137 KEA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729138 OSIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729139 ST. AGNES OKUODO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729140 KUMONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729141 AKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729142 NDIWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44729143 OBOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729144 KOPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729145 OKAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729146 PAULLO ODENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729147 ST.JOHN’S GOT KACHOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729148 OTHOCH RAKUOM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729149 CHAMACHICHI S.D.A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729150 RADIENYA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729151 MIRIWI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729152 ST. JACOB’S KOLANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729153 ST THOMAS DIRUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729154 ST. GABRIEL’S GOD KWACH SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729155 JANGOE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729157 RABUOR KARUNGU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729158 ST. PIUS GOT ORANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44729159 GOD KEYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736101 ST JOSEPH’S RAPOGI SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Boys
44736102 ST. MICHAEL PINY OWACHO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44736103 CHUNGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736104 ST.AUGUSTINE’S ANDINGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736105 BISHOP LINUS OKOK OSOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736106 ST. LINUS KOYIEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736107 OYANI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736108 GOD SIBUOCHE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736109 MASOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736110 ST. ZABLON ONDOME MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736111 RAPOGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
44736112 BISHOP ANYOLO KORWA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736113 MIDIDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736114 MORI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736115 KONDURU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736116 ST.PAUL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – OMBOO Sub County Mixed
44736117 ST.PETER’S CLEVERS KODUOGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736118 HURUMA DOLAR FAITH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736119 ST. ALOYCE NYAMASARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736120 SIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44736122 ROMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736201 BWARE SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Mixed
44736202 MUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736203 ST. PIUS URIRI HIGH SCHOOL Extra County Boys
44736204 ORUBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
44736205 THIM JOPE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736206 ARAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44736207 LWALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736208 KAMSAKI SALVATION ARMY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44736209 BISHOP OKINDA ACHUTH MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736210 BISHOP MAKARIOS KISUGUNUA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736211 MANYONGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736212 KOLWAL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736213 LUORO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736214 KORONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44736215 SIGIRA PAG MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739101 KOKURO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
44739102 MANYATTA HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
44739103 PE-HILL HIGH SCHOOL Extra County Boys
44739104 ST. ALBERT’S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, ULANDA Extra County Girls
44739105 OWIRO AKOKO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
44739106 KOMOLORUME MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739107 KOGELO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739110 PHARES OLUOCH KANINDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739112 ST. PAULINE MALUNGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739113 OGWAMRONDO HILL MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739114 RINYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739115 AWENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
44739116 ST.MARK’S TOM MBOYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739117 ST.FRANCIS NG’ONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739118 MICHELLE OBAMA KOGELO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44739119 RABUOR KOGELO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739120 CANON APINDI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL-AKOKO Sub County Mixed
44739121 ANGAGA MIXED DAY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739122 RAYWER MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739123 ST JOSEPH’S BONGU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739124 SONY SUGAR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739201 ST. MARY GORRETY’S DEDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Girls
44739202 ST.TIMONS RABONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44739203 GAMBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739204 YAGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739205 KANYASREGA NYOKAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739206 NYAKURU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739208 KWOYO KODALO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739209 ST JOSEPH KAMYAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44739210 BISHOP ODERA AGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739211 ST. MOURICE NYAROMBO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739212 ST.GABRIEL SIRUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739213 ST.NICHOLAS KOYIER MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739214 KWE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739215 ST.PETER’S KODENY MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739216 RARUOWA KADERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739217 OMBASA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44739218 ST. MARY’S ANG’OGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744101 ST PETER’S ABWAO SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Boys
44744102 MOI SUBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Girls
44744103 ST. ERIN RAHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744104 SAGERO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744106 MAGONGO RIBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744108 ORUBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44744109 BISHOP OKINDA HIGH SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744110 MASARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744111 BONDO NYIRONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744112 MALERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744114 MIGORI TOWNSHIP COMPLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744115 KITABAYE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744116 RAMOYA MARANATHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744117 MACHICHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744119 LWALA GIRIBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744120 SIBUOCHE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744121 BISHOP MASAGA OGADA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
44744122 NYASOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744123 MUBACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744126 MAGOTO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744127 NYAMOME SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44744128 ST CELESTINO NYANGUBO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44746101 MATARE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
44746102 ST. JOSEPH`S NTIMARU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746103 KWIBANCHA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44746104 GWITEMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746105 WANGIRABOSE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746106 ST FRANCIS OF ASSIS SIABAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746107 MAKARARANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746108 ITONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746109 KWIHO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44746110 TARAGAI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748001 NYANKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748002 GETONG’ANYA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748003 NYAMAGAGANA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748004 ST MARY’S MABERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Girls
44748005 KOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748006 ST. AUGUSTINE MOTEMORABU SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748007 NYANGOGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748008 NGISIRU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748010 KUGISINGISI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748012 DR. MACHAGE MOHETO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748014 ST.THOMAS AQUINAS KOMOSOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748015 ST. ANGELA MERICI ISIBANIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Girls
44748016 ISIBANIA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Extra County Boys
44748017 KUBWEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748019 IRAHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed
44748020 MASABA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Boys
44748022 MATHIAS NYANCHABO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Girls
44748081 ST. MATHIAS NYAMOSENSE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Sub County Mixed

Leave a Comment