TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Siaya

The Teacher Service Commission (TSC) has released the merit lists for the shortlisted teachers in the July 2021 recruitment exercise. Here is the Siaya County merit list of shortlisted applicants.

Also read; Updated TSC shortlisted candidates July 2021 recruitment (Latest TSC Merit Lists Per County)

TSC RECRUITMENT MERIT LIST 2021- SIAYA COUNTY

CountySCCSubCountyInst.IDSchool NameSubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAComm.1Comm.2Score%
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw781725EMMANUEL        OLILO                AMWAYIYes2547026258202015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw874869CLEMENT OCHIENG OWINOYes25470823569918/10/1991M2013Dip.EdCredit90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw697735ELIZABETH       ATIENO               AMOKEYes25470003027607/10/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw696945ISAAC           OWINO                OTUMBAYes25471968287415/08/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw692211TITUS OMONDI OKELO25472803981301/07/1988M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw581877CHRISTINE OSIR AKINYI25471547070828/07/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw769475HAPPINESS KENYANYA OMBONGI25470388970613/03/1994F2017B.EdFirst Class55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw721797SHARON ATIENO ATHIAMBO25472596240112/01/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw746891MAUREEN ATIENO OUTAH25471166014528/11/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw754072NICHOLAS OUMA OTIENO25471321818619/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw899966FELIX OMONDI OTIENO25471344527408/06/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw758279SYLVIA NABWIRE OMONDI25470718781210/07/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw745607NAOMI AKINYI OLUOCH25471528233119/12/1989F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw735913LAWRENCE OOLE ARIERA25472821994119/03/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw766776KEVIN OKARI MWEBI25470839301906/04/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw793663EDWIN  MAKOKHA25471544815507/08/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw762636HELLEN ATIENO ODHIAMBO25472573644221/04/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw774951HILLARY JUMA OMONDI25471490538206/06/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw799443LINET AKOTH OURU25470748504205/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw787695EMILLY ACHIENG’ OSESO25470116220425/03/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw774163EMILY AOKO AKAL25471179829727/11/1986F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw812424HEROLD OTIENO ODHIAMBO25478289607406/01/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw848805ANTONY FELIX OKOMO25479542220815/07/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw886426COLLINS WERE WAKAJUMA25470649000725/03/1995M2019B.EdFirst Class45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw869076JOHNSON AYIEKO NYAKITI25479359538101/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw833624PERIS NYIVA BARASA25470513342916/06/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw819122MILLICENT MARGARET BOLO OCHIENG25470693918503/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw789787JAMES OTIENO ONDURU WADEGU25471292268012/02/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw836581KEVIN SULWE OWINO25471858137104/03/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw824477KENNEDY OTIANG’ JUMA25471659329408/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw840989SILAS ODUOR OKUTA25470357274501/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw835866SAMUEL OSITU OMAMBIA25472702673309/06/0006M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw910337DAN OWINO OKELLO25479201771324/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw919899WESLINE OKOTH OTIENO25479057076311/05/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw881157MAXWEL MAUMO OUNA25472490301229/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw916974CHRISTINE ANYANGO OMOLLO25474011537701/08/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw904534EMILLY BELLA DACHE25471168852909/10/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw896252AUMA MATILDA OGOT25471576607205/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw866824DENNIS ANGWENYI ORINA25471085505019/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw870894SHARON ADHIAMBOO OKWERO25472566553023/04/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw902937WILSON LUKA AMUNABI25479753912811/07/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw873078ALAN MUDINYU MUTULI25472796732511/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw906580EVANS ZACHARIA OCHIENG25470131571205/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw872658MEDA OLUOCH KWE25471208898104/10/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw873896SOLOMON ONYANGO OLIMA25472017917320/04/1983M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413161MAKASEMBO   S.S.Hist/Kisw771636GETRUDE AMANYA IMINZA25471852093101/01/1989F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo847133MAURICE         ODIWUOR              WAUREYes25471256806931/12/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo871029OSCAR           OCHIENG              OWUORYes2547192016062018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo791731JOSEPH SIRING’OTI AMBUTSIYes25470128362325/08/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo823087SELINA          ASIKO                OTWALIYes25472172609017/10/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo848865JOSHUA OKOTH SEMBEYes25471051040008/08/1984M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo865501BRIGHTONE       OMONDI               OKON’GOYes25479714044714/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo892494TOM             OUMA                 OCHIENGYes2547994873782019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo875782KEVINE          OJWANG’              OMONDIYes2547007478792019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo897258LAWRENCE OKEYO MWAIYes25470192754903/07/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo879472EMMANUEL        OBIERO               ONYANGOYes2547025548972019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo847668ANDREW OMONDI ADERO25472782197829/11/1985M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo921985JOSPHAT OWUOR OMOLLO25472758970123/09/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413162NYAKONGO GIRLSBSt/Geo893012CHRISTINE AWUOR OLUOCH25472673975503/12/1984F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist694268JANET  KEMUNTOYes25470248513325/03/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist657162MERCELINE       ADHIAMBO             AGOYes25471136921405/09/1989F2013Dip.EdCredit90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist787000WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAOYes25471535163218/01/1992F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist760352CHRISPHINE ODHIAMBO OMONDIYes25470059009001/01/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist697162HELLEN          ESTHER               KONDOLOYes2547082652412016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist752879ANNACYPRINE     ATIENO               ONGAROYes2547170106082016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist912361DAVID AGAWO OCHIENG25471077039010/10/1987M2015Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist708903FREDRICK ODHIAMBO ALWENJE25470128777324/11/1991M2015Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist669790MOSES OOKO ARUN25472731781712/12/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist708586JACOB ODHIAMBO OMOLO25472668830315/04/1984M2016B.EdFirst Class60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist725764RACHEL AWUOR OYATTA25472500795824/01/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist698359SAMUEL  AFUBWA25470510983307/12/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist718341DUNCAN OTIENO ADHANJA25471193774315/12/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist709025HELLEN SHIMUNZARI ABUNG’ANA25470408023510/09/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist733190CHARITY ATIENO GOMBE25470857233703/11/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist741057EMILY AWUOR ACHOLA25471024934814/02/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist749417VICTOR MBEYA AHINDI25471348322330/06/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist735942NELSON MANDELA AKELLO25470487958719/04/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist707648DAVID OMONDI OGAT25472293910905/01/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist709130EUNICE ANYANGO OBIERO25472136492711/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist782504MARK  YONGO  OCHIENG25470743561010/06/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist697155BRIAN FIROSE ODHIAMBO25470173081506/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist711750DENISH OUMA ODHIAMBO25479025083125/03/1993M2015Dip.EdPass55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist704621ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA25471887004319/04/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist733586ODUNDO LOREEN HILDA AKINYI25470753943517/01/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist780253AGNES ACHIENG ONYANGO25470682782407/12/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist791524SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN25470406476510/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist790941VINCENT OWINO OMONDI25470802532806/11/1990M2017Dip.EdCredit50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist794396DANIEL OWINO WAYODI25470051642610/10/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist791339LAURINE PEREZ AUMA25470320674001/04/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist779568JOSEPH OJUOK OGOTO25470884261726/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist549576RAPHAEL OTIENO WAYONGA25472708902627/02/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist795571CECILIA T. NAMU KIDWOLI25479095070503/10/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist764532STEPHEN  AYWEYA25470160382203/02/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist773835PATRICK ONYANGO AUDI25470159590212/09/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist801929DAVID COLLINS OTIENO OCHIENG25472650240419/04/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist811941ERICK ODHIAMBO OBIERO25470062711920/02/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist785562ELIZABETH ADONGO ONDIRE25471393974605/06/1982M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist763409CAROLINE ACHIENG OPERE25471880318818/06/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist837481JAMES NICHOLAS OCHOLA25470381973401/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist878355AVRIL ACHIENG SAJI25474662717406/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist874246FRANKLIN OMONDI WARINDA25470875023829/12/2000M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist867797CHRISTINE ACHIENG AKIRO25472856827523/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist831161OMONDI STEPHEN OMOLLO25470682230730/07/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist889665WILLMA MALOWA ANYANGO25471380801717/05/1983M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist862758LINET ADHIAMBO OLOLOO25470584554801/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist807647ROSE AKELO OINDO25471023901512/04/1993F2018Dip.EdCredit45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist833978KEVIN OWINO KISIMBA25470056005315/08/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist898358MILDRED ADHIAMBO OTIENO25472536291507/09/1982F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist805371SAFINA NORAH ATIENO OLWENY25471304172928/01/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist837643IRENE ACHIENG OPONDO25470186855708/04/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist927189BRIAN OWINO GUNANI25471763700017/01/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist916757DAN ODINDI ODERA25470259322204/03/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist913795EDWARD ONG’IRO AKELLO25479081363207/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist866029DENNIS LUGIHA JUMBA25474581935209/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist916787CHRISTINE AOKO OCHIENG25471461193725/12/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist881630LEONARD OCHIENG  NYANGIDI25474015280922/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist912503NANCY ADHIAMBO OMONDI25470622544402/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist922053DANIEL  OTIENO  OKAL25470707066123/03/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist859890SARAH MORAA ONSARIGO25470618551615/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist813786SILIVINA MZUNGU MANGA25470206722210/06/1995F2016Dip.EdCredit55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist883770ABNER ODHIAMBO OWUOR25470571639518/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist884785MILLICENT AKINYI ODHIAMBO25471964997429/05/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist872399GORDON OPIYO JAGERO25472613574401/07/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist927673BENTER ACHIENG ADERO25472811139128/02/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413167OKELA MIXED S.SCRE/Hist722127RUTH MUKHWANA WANDABWA25474059759927/03/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist752409BENSON OUMA OMBANYAYes25470328408810/01/1990M2016B.EdFirst Class90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist694268JANET  KEMUNTOYes25470248513325/03/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist737237SALIM ODIWUOR OBONG’OYes25471391212817/05/1994M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist657162MERCELINE       ADHIAMBO             AGOYes25471136921405/09/1989F2013Dip.EdCredit90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist817516PHOEBE  OMULANDOYes25470399759313/05/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist715699GRACE           ACHIENG              OMONDIYes2547105154092016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist697162HELLEN          ESTHER               KONDOLOYes2547082652412016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist708586JACOB ODHIAMBO OMOLO25472668830315/04/1984M2016B.EdFirst Class60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist698359SAMUEL  AFUBWA25470510983307/12/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist719345GLORIA WAYUA NGUNZA25470178544005/10/1992F2015Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist750228JOHN  DURO DURO25470223282624/11/1987M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist762926ELVIS ALFRED PAPAI25471431289604/01/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist723844KENNEDY OKE OTIENO25472657937413/12/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist708688CLINTON OTIENO OGANYO25475185847311/01/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist758470PEREZ MORAA MAUTI25470070217424/12/1989F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist792748DOROTHY AWUOR NYADIMO25471573071116/08/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist790941VINCENT OWINO OMONDI25470802532806/11/1990M2017Dip.EdCredit50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist795571CECILIA T. NAMU KIDWOLI25479095070503/10/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist783506MARK ANTONY OCHIENG KOBADO25472401412011/03/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist549576RAPHAEL OTIENO WAYONGA25472708902627/02/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist831161OMONDI STEPHEN OMOLLO25470682230730/07/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist837481JAMES NICHOLAS OCHOLA25470381973401/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist843402GEORGE OMONDI ONYANGO25471799765024/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist890961WENDY AMONDI MITTO25470189515206/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist913795EDWARD ONG’IRO AKELLO25479081363207/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist896010KENNEDY OUMA OCHIENG25472687693010/08/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist859619EVANS JOSEPH ODIANG’A25472877690914/06/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist922909FRANCIS ONYANGO MENYA25479545147203/03/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist848109MOSES OTIENO OENDE25474613874212/06/1996M2018Dip.EdPass40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist895069ERICK  OUMA25479257098510/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist902890ODHIAMBO SIMON OKONG’O25474316161930/06/1996M2019Dip.EdCredit40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist905343IRENE NAIRESIAI NGALEKU25470351342911/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist926606SHALLY AKINYI CHESA25479686368814/03/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist927673BENTER ACHIENG ADERO25472811139128/02/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist826919OGUYA FREDRICK OTIENO25470261587801/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist884785MILLICENT AKINYI ODHIAMBO25471964997429/05/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist705114JACOB OCHIENG’ OTIENO25470018471110/08/1990M2015Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist883770ABNER ODHIAMBO OWUOR25470571639518/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist920961MAURICE ONYANGO OGARA25479126069921/12/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413168St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. SchoolCRE/Hist833380MERCELINE AKINYI ODUOR25479444517221/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit786313JOSEPH          ONYANGO              KOYANDAYes2547122066462017B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit828835JOSEPHINE       ADHIAMBO             OTIENOYes25470062652116/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit721400QUEENTER  AKOTH OGOLLA25474223861203/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit785136JARED OTIENO NYALWALO25471230214402/10/1989M2017Dip.EdDistinction55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit783058GLADYS JERONO KIPTOO25471231744103/05/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit786770JOSEPH OMONDI AGOLAH25470843835519/10/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit817706SAMUEL WAEME KHWALE25470312770529/11/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit833780PHANIS AKINYI ODHIAMBO25474815219805/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit844194EMILLY AKINYI OGADA25470060426116/09/1994F2017Dip.EdPass45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit897318LILIAN AKINYI OTIENO25471224270429/11/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit888493EVALYN AJIJE ODHIAMBO25471129111708/12/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit858518VINCENT OTIENO AYIEMBA25471702864523/04/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit892234ODHIAMBO GORDON OKELLO25479180337114/02/1994M2019Dip.EdCredit40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit874558DAN OTIENO OMOLLO25471823542516/09/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit905601MORRIS  ONDONGO OPONDO25470351567106/07/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit884277BELDRINE  ACHIENG25471675946202/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit922902ALEX OTHWILA MUSUMBA25470612870920/10/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit873630PETER ODHIAMBO OGAL25479582726424/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit906753BRENDA AWUOR ALELAH25474640871022/03/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit827051MARK OORO OMONDI25470792225212/10/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413169NDIGWA   S.S.Eng/Lit829620KEVIN OTIENO ODWAR25472584053903/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit770548CONSILIA        ADHIAMBO             APUDOYes2547900911502016Dip.EdCredit85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit774127JOSEPH          ONYANGO              OTIENOYes25472040129823/11/1987M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit809451BRIAN            ODEDOYes2547026608512017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit797079KODJO           GARI                 OYUMBOYes25470364325502/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit828835JOSEPHINE       ADHIAMBO             OTIENOYes25470062652116/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit747158LINET AWUOR OKELLO25471067504714/10/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit785136JARED OTIENO NYALWALO25471230214402/10/1989M2017Dip.EdDistinction55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit727342LENOUX MITTO MITTO25471301821725/11/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit866394EVANS NG’ONG’A OTIENO25471894190620/10/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit784998VIOLET AKOTH OMONDI25472720235627/04/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit783058GLADYS JERONO KIPTOO25471231744103/05/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit786770JOSEPH OMONDI AGOLAH25470843835519/10/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit782176ANNE ATIENO OMONDI25470382455312/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit769011ERICK JUMA NYADHI25470375313601/04/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit788384ELVIS OTIENO OLWENY25471611762418/10/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit824757AGNES ACHIENG AYOO25472573611424/02/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit832720ATIENO SOPHIE ODHIAMBO25472897714915/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit843485NANCY ACHIENG MITO25471654967101/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit841880ABIGAEL AOKO OUMA25470444076002/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit833780PHANIS AKINYI ODHIAMBO25474815219805/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit835907RIAKO ADERA OTIENO25470172928609/12/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit851269JULIUS JUMA ADONGO25479835727528/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit802018MORNICA AWUOR OMBEWA25470258756816/12/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit885408FREDRICK GAYA AROGO25472876535704/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit915348LILIAN  ATIENO25471399263717/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit875095PAUL OTIENO OWUOR25470775320123/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit874558DAN OTIENO OMOLLO25471823542516/09/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit852802DIANA ATIENO SUDI25471969977730/11/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit906907LYDIA AWUOR AWANDO25479178955302/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit891055BENARD JUMA ODUOR25470870711428/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit926192JULIE ADHIAMBO OJWACKA25472490335228/02/1991F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit884277BELDRINE  ACHIENG25471675946202/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit810467ERCAH AKOTH RADIRO25471882578708/03/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit827051MARK OORO OMONDI25470792225212/10/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit877125DANCAN OGWENO OMOLLO25470081411330/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit833945EVERLYNE ADHIAMBO MUYOMA25471831442103/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit871705ADDAH CELESTINE OWENGA25472750267207/08/1984F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413170RALIEW  S.S.Eng/Lit829620KEVIN OTIENO ODWAR25472584053903/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw685431DONNAH          NYABOKE              ONSAREYes25472299073728/01/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw660267LAWRENCE ONYANGO OCHIENGYes25471800234513/03/1992M2014Dip.EdCredit90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw694062JOY              NANDAKOYes2547077068672015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw702424MARYEVERLINE    O                    AKINYIYes2547007105002015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw691069MARTHA AWUOR OYOLOYes25471652855628/08/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw693903CYNTHIAH NYANCHAMA MOBEGIYes25471620364910/06/1994F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw766174GORETTI         ADHIAMBO             GADIYes2547075104332016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw756600TABITHA         ADHIAMBO             OUMAYes25472936611918/11/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw699424GRACE           ATIENO               OUMAYes25472485151129/09/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw755107FIDELIS KHANALI CHINIALI25470516385025/07/1988F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw708312MAURINE ACHIENG’ WASERA25470119409331/08/1989F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw727799EUNICE MULUSA VUGUTSA25470686923423/01/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw699364VIOLET ASIKO LIKUYI25472467320629/08/1977F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw856303HELLEN ACHIENG ALUOCH25470852642527/12/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw784127ERIC WANJALA BARASA25471274367330/05/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw785942VANILLA RABERA MAGERO25472658780427/03/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw790462SHARON ADISA MASAI25470441774215/03/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw806185RACHEL  ACHIENG’25470036904915/02/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw792199KENNEDY  OTIENO25472710598528/04/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw814528CHRISTOPHER  OTIENO25470861669016/12/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw799865BENSON  ONYANGO OYUGI25470779012420/04/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw803112LEAH GIFT WANDHE25470409628117/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw828854MESHACK WEKESA WAFULA25471564343317/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw842373DAISY ACHIENG NGIYE25470423281205/02/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw797148ELVIS OTIENO ARIGI25479631985801/04/1996M2017Dip.EdPass45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw894490FREDRICK OMONDI MIDEGA25471451695716/12/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw822584GEORGE WESONGA MULAMA25472560343014/05/1983M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw888063OKODE QUINTER AWINO25472727211201/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw892618ELIZABETH AKINYI ODUOR25472016663429/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw926155ALICE NANZALA WESONGA25474221888123/03/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw853961JOSEPHINE KONGANI SHIUNDU25479055236127/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw923955CLEMENTINA ATIENO OTIENO25479288894406/06/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw890874MONICA ATIENO OWANGO25471700487517/08/1994F2019BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw918407AGNES  OGADA25471650725023/12/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw864244IDAH ABUNA SANDE25474338337903/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw694436HELLEN MUENI BERNARD25470630721823/03/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413179Lwak GCRE/Kisw815829CELESTINE MANDERE NYABUTI25472598098214/08/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit786313JOSEPH          ONYANGO              KOYANDAYes2547122066462017B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit567408NANCY           ANYANGO              SULTANYes2547994870442016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit849833SILVANS         ONYANGO              ODHIAMBOYes2547028186302017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit797394PETER OKOTH ODONGOYes25470060310024/05/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit774127JOSEPH          ONYANGO              OTIENOYes25472040129823/11/1987M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit844510DANCUN          OMONDI               OCHOLAYes25472616420229/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit791828JANET AWUOR OROYes25470448960103/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit828835JOSEPHINE       ADHIAMBO             OTIENOYes25470062652116/08/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit742670ESTHER OCHIENG AKINYI25470617161514/03/1982F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit769011ERICK JUMA NYADHI25470375313601/04/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit844215ROBERT OUKO HASSAN25472364632914/01/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit856361MOSES OCHIENG ONGUKO25470347673302/07/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit859344NICHOLAS OWITI OKELLO25470183788526/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit925787NICHOLAS OYIER NGESA25474887342210/06/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit879125EDWIN OTIENO NYAPARA25474843396013/11/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit918922JOSPHINE ACHIENG OTIENO25471505430425/12/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413181RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOLEng/Lit923960JACOB DINGA ODHIAMBO25471186721206/06/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math826236MAURICE         AYOO                 AIROYes2547187990392015Dip.EdCredit90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math827936DANIEL          OCHIENG              OTIENOYes25470883468417/04/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math661550ANNE AKINYI ONYINGE25471705023905/10/1986F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math625839DAN MAURICE ODHIAMBO25471330364407/03/1987M2014B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math920023WYCLIFFE ODHIAMBO ODOYO25471340487212/12/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math775842TITUS ONYANGO WERE25470346439425/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math817438KEN OTIENO OGOLA25471333076617/09/1990M2017Dip.EdCredit50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math841139CARROLYNE APONDI OLUGHA25470204424710/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math788006EDWIN ORIENY ONYANGO25470216116811/03/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math839658BONFACE OWUOR OWUOR25472445654912/12/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math828994ANNE BRENDA ADENYA25479472136801/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math874044FELIX OUKO FELIX25470283266104/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math828665MILDRED ADHIAMBO OMONDI25472970167922/06/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math842447GEOPHREY KAWA OKOMO25470248434720/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math895635ANTONINA AKOTH AYORO25470266219023/06/1996F2018Dip.EdCredit45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math847248MAURICE OTIENO AGALLA25471415589808/04/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math793397SAMUEL OKOTH MBANDA25474182770707/07/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math848922WILLIAM AUDI  OGOLLA25479089571012/08/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math913645GEORGE OOKO OUMA25471746195619/08/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math876982WASHINGTON ODILA ORIMBA25471534346404/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math883698VALLERY MERCY AWUOR25471028972018/08/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math907326WILLIS OTIENO OJINAH25472158549712/06/1979M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math898466SHARON ADHIAMBO ONYANGO25472763723331/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math853682PATRICK NABWOBA NABWOBA25471935320001/01/1901M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math902124FELIX ONYANGO OSUMBA25470118263202/05/1996M2019Dip.EdPass35
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math923003CHRISTINE ADHIAMBO ADERO25474041580910/12/1994F2020Dip.EdPass35
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math920185DANIEL OWINO OTIENO25470606915914/07/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math878390ELIJAH OLOO MUGA25470640943312/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413188Nyamor Secondary SchoolBSt/Math872637ERICK ODHIAMBO OCHIENG25470856288301/11/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw820194ORPHELIA        AKINYI               OCHIENGYes25479039969318/02/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw718083DORIS ACHIENG MBEMBE25479104612712/06/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw835722JAMES OSOYI SIBELENGE25472989271925/05/1991M2013Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw751673JACKLINE ALIVIZA NANDOYA25472549466918/05/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw710250MARY  ANYANGO25471341553407/03/1989F2016Dip.EdCredit55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw732745ERICK OMONDI JUMA25472778478911/10/1986M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw734384HILDER ALUOCH ALOO25470213475404/08/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw785674LUCY AWUOR OJWANG25470442868725/04/1987F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw791278ROSE  AMBIYO25471499107129/08/1993F2017BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw869613EMMACULATE AKINYI OTIENO25470204774006/02/2002F2017BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw832106FREDDRICK  NDAGWA25472976104105/09/2020M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw841579DAN ODHIAMBO OKOTH25470196638122/12/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw913307SUSAN AWINO ALEGO25479290776910/06/1994F2018BA+PGDE2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw829664ERIC OLUOCH ONYANGO25479032841703/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw847505VICTOR PAUL OGAGA25471545552916/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw814824FREDRICK ODUOR OUMA25471569172124/10/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw920326JACKLINE KANYIRI MWENDA25471766516327/06/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw829750WINFRED  AWINO25474285245602/05/1996F2018Dip.EdPass40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw852342LEAH ADHIAMBO OYOLLA25471627281926/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw885218ELLY OTIENO MBUYA25470728083405/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw585694CATHERINE ANYANGO OTIENO25471119230828/09/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw922421VERONICA ACHIENG ODHIAMBO25471254930126/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw878203ELIAKIM SAMUEL OKOTH25474223268724/04/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw897644CAROLINE ACHIENG LIEWA25470887787416/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw863640FLORENCE ANYANGO OTIENO25479696040212/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw826060OMUGA EDWIN BINYANYA25470425040017/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw742764ELIZABETH SHAMBULA INDULI25471672030615/06/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw924734RACHEL ATIENO OTIENO25472356751215/09/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw826501AMOS JUMA OTIENO254796090069M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413190Agok Mixed Secondary SchoolGeo/Kisw711646SYLVIA MURONJI TITIYA25471940067706/03/1988F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit738857PHANUEL         OTIENO               OGOLLAYes25479010603815/05/1992M2015Dip.EdPass85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit837002ANGELA          ALCOCK               SPOOYes25470829761701/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit791828JANET AWUOR OROYes25470448960103/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit721400QUEENTER  AKOTH OGOLLA25474223861203/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit785136JARED OTIENO NYALWALO25471230214402/10/1989M2017Dip.EdDistinction55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit727342LENOUX MITTO MITTO25471301821725/11/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit782176ANNE ATIENO OMONDI25470382455312/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit769011ERICK JUMA NYADHI25470375313601/04/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit844050CHARLES KEMBE ALUOCH25471847631521/07/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit791600CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI25472897811004/12/1984F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit817706SAMUEL WAEME KHWALE25470312770529/11/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit853863ALICE ADOYO JUMA25471374847625/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit844215ROBERT OUKO HASSAN25472364632914/01/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit797120BENEDICT OMONDI OMONDI25470323049017/02/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit823390MERCYLINE  ATIENO OTIENO25471789717306/01/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit851752BEATRICE ADHIAMBO OCHUKA25471082401904/03/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit853190CYNTHIA ATIENO OBOTE25470650902414/01/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit889434PAUL OTIENO OSORE25472778876311/07/1983M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit925251ELAINE FAITH ODHIAMBO25471400193017/05/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit893992WILFRED OTIENO OUMA25471741877801/11/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit909080SOLOMON ONYANGO OUKO25471474159914/12/1976M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit885408FREDRICK GAYA AROGO25472876535704/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit921592ADHOLA ODHIAMBO DAVID25474819052404/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit912135FREDRICK OMONDI OTIENO25470605936110/09/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit912523ALFRED  ODHIAMBO AMUOMO25470335719817/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit819038WINNIE  ACHIENG MITO25471973929014/03/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413192RUMA S.SEng/Lit925787NICHOLAS OYIER NGESA25474887342210/06/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit738857PHANUEL         OTIENO               OGOLLAYes25479010603815/05/1992M2015Dip.EdPass85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit569616FREDRICK        OTIENO               MIISOLOYes2547299276522017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit797247BERYL           ACHIENG              ODOYOYes25472813039029/10/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit797079KODJO           GARI                 OYUMBOYes25470364325502/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit836960ANNE            ATIENO               RALOOYes25471407229414/10/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit727342LENOUX MITTO MITTO25471301821725/11/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit821780JOSEPH MARVIN OKETCH25470257595402/05/1985M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit866394EVANS NG’ONG’A OTIENO25471894190620/10/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit783035JOSEPHINE ANYANGO OCHIENG’25472242948627/03/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit782176ANNE ATIENO OMONDI25470382455312/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit788384ELVIS OTIENO OLWENY25471611762418/10/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit812357JANE AKINYI AHENDA25471253856103/12/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit843485NANCY ACHIENG MITO25471654967101/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit827051MARK OORO OMONDI25470792225212/10/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit788018ONURA BONFACE OCHIENG25470391431905/12/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit853863ALICE ADOYO JUMA25471374847625/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit844215ROBERT OUKO HASSAN25472364632914/01/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit882589MONICAH AWUOR ODANDE25470807413906/04/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit829487EMELDAH AKOTH ONYANGO25470720325719/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit822716BODO FESTO OJWANG’25472544789821/04/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit792979LAVENDER JUNE BROWN25470213562924/07/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit825314OKINYI RAYROLLAND ADUDA25470076817614/02/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit823390MERCYLINE  ATIENO OTIENO25471789717306/01/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit886601NAVERAH ATIENO OLUOCHA25471877126129/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit921163IVONNE AUMA OMIA25472748212501/08/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit919164GETRUDE  ODHIAMBO25470649530814/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit889434PAUL OTIENO OSORE25472778876311/07/1983M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit859960ERICK OMONDI OTIENO25479769717428/04/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit912135FREDRICK OMONDI OTIENO25470605936110/09/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit789190EASTER AQUINO RADIRO25472317803219/10/1990M2017Dip.EdCredit50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit662518JOHN ERIC AMOLO OTIENO25472289635129/11/1980M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit819038WINNIE  ACHIENG MITO25471973929014/03/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit837272ANGELINE AWUOR ODHIAMBO25470879466618/01/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit925787NICHOLAS OYIER NGESA25474887342210/06/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit844050CHARLES KEMBE ALUOCH25471847631521/07/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413198Siger Secondary SchoolEng/Lit871705ADDAH CELESTINE OWENGA25472750267207/08/1984F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist787000WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAOYes25471535163218/01/1992F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist673689GIFT            OWALA                ODHIAMBOYes25471527748231/12/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist679169BEVERLYNE AKINYI AKELOYes25470179254627/11/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist737237SALIM ODIWUOR OBONG’OYes25471391212817/05/1994M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist760451ROSE            ADHIAMBO             OJWAYAYes25471346815418/11/1989F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist694268JANET  KEMUNTOYes25470248513325/03/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist752879ANNACYPRINE     ATIENO               ONGAROYes2547170106082016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist912361DAVID AGAWO OCHIENG25471077039010/10/1987M2015Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist698359SAMUEL  AFUBWA25470510983307/12/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist669790MOSES OOKO ARUN25472731781712/12/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist708586JACOB ODHIAMBO OMOLO25472668830315/04/1984M2016B.EdFirst Class60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist708688CLINTON OTIENO OGANYO25475185847311/01/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist762926ELVIS ALFRED PAPAI25471431289604/01/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist704621ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA25471887004319/04/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist697155BRIAN FIROSE ODHIAMBO25470173081506/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist782504MARK  YONGO  OCHIENG25470743561010/06/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist853535OYIER STEPHEN OMONDI25471405228416/11/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist711750DENISH OUMA ODHIAMBO25479025083125/03/1993M2015Dip.EdPass55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist758470PEREZ MORAA MAUTI25470070217424/12/1989F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist733190CHARITY ATIENO GOMBE25470857233703/11/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist723844KENNEDY OKE OTIENO25472657937413/12/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist739502WILFRIDA  VIVIAN  OLOO25470850519514/06/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist741057EMILY AWUOR ACHOLA25471024934814/02/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist707648DAVID OMONDI OGAT25472293910905/01/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist783657HUSTINGS  AGAMA25470376851220/08/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist791524SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN25470406476510/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist822251FREDRICK KICHE WAYUGA25471653415820/10/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist790941VINCENT OWINO OMONDI25470802532806/11/1990M2017Dip.EdCredit50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist795571CECILIA T. NAMU KIDWOLI25479095070503/10/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist776084NAPHTALI OWITI OWINO25470694980217/01/1996M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist801929DAVID COLLINS OTIENO OCHIENG25472650240419/04/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist912268AMOS OTINA MATENGO25474589441416/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist744209SILVERSTER ORIA ODHIAMBO25471275223901/07/1970F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist777763KEVIN OKOTH OPONDO OTIENO25472926288224/12/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist783506MARK ANTONY OCHIENG KOBADO25472401412011/03/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist811941ERICK ODHIAMBO OBIERO25470062711920/02/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist843491OSCAR OCHIENG WAGUSU25471845484103/01/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist846577JOHN OGOLA AYIEKO25472711618801/05/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist859363BRUNO MUHINDI CHIWAYA25470771310228/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist667172OMONDI WABINI ESAU25471828266312/03/1990M2017Dip.EdPass45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist837481JAMES NICHOLAS OCHOLA25470381973401/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist881630LEONARD OCHIENG  NYANGIDI25474015280922/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist922909FRANCIS ONYANGO MENYA25479545147203/03/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist848109MOSES OTIENO OENDE25474613874212/06/1996M2018Dip.EdPass40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist913795EDWARD ONG’IRO AKELLO25479081363207/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist877878SAMUEL KIBOI BOIT25470886172724/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist920961MAURICE ONYANGO OGARA25479126069921/12/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist858396EZRA OTIENO ONYANGO25470259900511/11/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist870637JARED OWINO RANDA25479035329305/05/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist869231OKOTH SAMUEL OWITI25474052580925/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist866029DENNIS LUGIHA JUMBA25474581935209/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist872399GORDON OPIYO JAGERO25472613574401/07/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist869150CLEOPHAS OPUDO OCHIENG25471517858122/02/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist704291JACKLINE ADHIAMBO ONGOLO25471796852001/06/1985F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist696626ERICK OJWANG’ UPANDA25471386156512/04/1993M2015Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist869172JARED ODHIAMBO OUKO25470899070304/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist884785MILLICENT AKINYI ODHIAMBO25471964997429/05/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413201MASALA SEC SCHOOLCRE/Hist927673BENTER ACHIENG ADERO25472811139128/02/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit786313JOSEPH          ONYANGO              KOYANDAYes2547122066462017B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit778024TEDDY OCHIENG OCHIENGYes25470153488417/07/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit567408NANCY           ANYANGO              SULTANYes2547994870442016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit773917HESBON          MAXWELL MIDIMO       OKETCHYes25471878015110/08/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit836960ANNE            ATIENO               RALOOYes25471407229414/10/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit721400QUEENTER  AKOTH OGOLLA25474223861203/05/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit810911SHERYL JUDITH AMONDI WERE25471983487419/04/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit843485NANCY ACHIENG MITO25471654967101/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit896066EDITH AWINO OKOTH25471705133301/01/1995F2018Dip.EdCredit45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit829487EMELDAH AKOTH ONYANGO25470720325719/05/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit791600CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI25472897811004/12/1984F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit835085FREDRICK OTIENO OWITI25471854462118/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit844194EMILLY AKINYI OGADA25470060426116/09/1994F2017Dip.EdPass45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit848838FRANSCISCA CHERYL AWINO AWORA25470152310608/04/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit924847PETER HENRY MOLLO25470884771715/03/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit888179COLLINS  GEORGE OMONDI AWUOR25474054550130/06/2002M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit910452MARTHA BENTA NDEDE25479811028711/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit874558DAN OTIENO OMOLLO25471823542516/09/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit925251ELAINE FAITH ODHIAMBO25471400193017/05/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit852802DIANA ATIENO SUDI25471969977730/11/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit915348LILIAN  ATIENO25471399263717/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit906753BRENDA AWUOR ALELAH25474640871022/03/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit875756PRISCAH ANYANGO OMOLE25470512350216/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit879835VERONICA AWUOR OSORE25479725551215/08/1990F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit871461EVERLINE ADHIAMBO ONYANGO25471380904211/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit829620KEVIN OTIENO ODWAR25472584053903/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit819038WINNIE  ACHIENG MITO25471973929014/03/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit885564DAVID OKOTH MONY25470899331720/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit817451DAVID OCHIENG NGONGA25470412908821/07/1978M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413202NAYA  SEC SCHEng/Lit911275WILLIAM OTIENO OTIENO25474152667713/03/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math875171ODIRA SAVANI JOSEPHYes25472610018030/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math844217STACY           ADHIAMBO             OYOOYes25471825376001/11/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math834621JANE AOKO OLANG25470628114308/07/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math889611LUKAS OCHIENG NYAWADE25472823009604/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math881475JUSTUS ACHOLA OLWALA25479604527520/07/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math879709KENNEDY OTIENO WAMIRA25471821902303/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math892502BABRA AKETCH OJWANG’25470057204602/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math902219FRANK OTIENO OYUGI25472474614830/10/1984M2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math917337KEVIN OCHIENG OURU25470606880322/06/1992M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math920714PAUL  OTIENO  YONGO25471308509907/08/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math916663KENNEDY ODHIAMBO OTIENO25471068153830/03/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math903989COLPING OTIENO OMOLO25474374403319/02/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math873043NANCY OTIENO ACHIENG25479001444610/10/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math905938NICODEMUS  OKELLO25470866965015/08/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413204NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S SChem/Math830741OSCAR OMONDI NYONGESA25479681658826/08/1995M2018Dip.EdCredit45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw685431DONNAH          NYABOKE              ONSAREYes25472299073728/01/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw688283LINET           KWAMBOKA             NYAIROYes2547086736372015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw748312REBECCA AUMA ONYIEGOYes25470176435301/11/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw766174GORETTI         ADHIAMBO             GADIYes2547075104332016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw712515SHARON          AKINYI               OWITIYes25470247413213/09/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw697998EMILY           AKUMU                OREMOYes25470622051219/11/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw747765ERICK           OBIERO               OTIENOYes25471574356511/01/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw659349POLYNE MIHESO MINAGE25472679509213/09/1989F2014Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw728571YONAH OTYANG’A OUMA25470376392321/03/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw716307ROSEMARY  OMOLLO25474898192808/09/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw746061MILLICENT AKINYI OUMA25470436059908/11/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw769837MAURINE ATIENO OTIENO25470711930921/10/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw764077JAMES KINGSON MOIBARI25470315312801/06/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw775884QUINTER AKINYI AKINYI25470701471902/07/1992F2016Dip+Tech.EdPass50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw806226FAITH AMUNGA ODERA25479351798330/01/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw713360EDITH  LOGONJI25472451216521/08/1988F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw829912JENIFER AWUOR OMONDI25470781323101/01/1901F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw805054GORDON OCHIENG OGOLA25470526268912/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw791721MAUREEN ODERO OGAWO25470772376212/08/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw773220JAQUELYNE ACHIENG’ OTIENO25470235700805/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw802492JANE AUMA OBONYO25470694717412/11/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw774105CYNTHIA AKHWESUVULA MBOYA25471791754618/02/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw830729BENTER AGEKE JEJE25470735798124/07/1994F2018Dip.EdCredit45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw799865BENSON  ONYANGO OYUGI25470779012420/04/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw907452ANNE ACHIENG ODHIAMBO25470678297028/04/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw828462AKOTH LEAH AGURE25470428423001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw829899CAROLINE WINNIE OBEDI25472359801202/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw806185RACHEL  ACHIENG’25470036904915/02/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw836178SAMUEL OGADA OMOLLO25471955728330/12/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw826032CYNTHIA OCHIENG AKOTH25471435530601/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw835667ELIZABETH AUMA OMOLO25471805224431/10/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw831958ANGELINE OUMA AKINYI25479520635721/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw790915CAREN ANYANGO OSEBE25474546570001/01/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw825219MARTHA MORAA GWACHI25471879069827/07/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw826691SYLVIA  OMORO25471263566201/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw803112LEAH GIFT WANDHE25470409628117/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw815342 NYAMANGA AUMA JACINTA25470713186206/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw922941NELVIN  AKINYI25479419148113/03/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw893050ADAH AUMA ODUNDO25470126647401/09/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw876865BEATRICE  ACHIENG25471130247512/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw885289UMANI PAULINE AMONDI25472589606227/01/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw907319FLEVIANNE  AKENG’O25479896738622/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw906950DIANA ATIENO YONGO25471858057521/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw868922FAITH AKOTH ANYANGO25470837511604/02/2002F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw893869RAYA ATIENO TOM25470603869106/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw926155ALICE NANZALA WESONGA25474221888123/03/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw880537ROSEQUEEN ANYANGO GEORGE25471574823020/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw874480JESCAR ATIENO OTIENO25471346675011/01/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw899594SUSAN JUMA ONYANGO25475061651029/11/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw879558LINET  KIPTOO25472464649301/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw819604IMMACULATE ROSE ATIENO25470738732209/09/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413212RARIEDA SEC  SCHCRE/Kisw783579LILIAN ACHIENG ODONGO25470446900410/06/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist765260GEORGE          ONYANGO              NENGOYes2547955492712017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist866920BARNABAS AYIECHO OGITIYes25471754713517/08/1978M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist841071PAMELA          ADHIAMBO             ODONGOYes2547015859952018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist822007JOSEPH          ODERA                OKETCHYes25479201767811/01/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist830801KEVIN           ONYANGO              MADOTEYes2547253562732018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist853802EUNICE AKOTH OMONDIYes25472987384509/06/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist832418EDWIN OCHIENG OPAR25471620892210/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist863212NICK  NGOYE25470481042101/01/1901M2018Dip.EdCredit45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist844794AUSTIN OCHIENG ALAMBO25470415852428/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist861395ROMANUS OTIENO MIGOYE25470406601227/06/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist875500WILSON OMONDI ALAMBO25470382082227/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist918800PETER OKUMU  JUMA25471127102729/09/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist911830VIC JORDAN ONYANGO25471559435612/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist862270PAMELA AUMA ODUOR25479253387717/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist829063LUCY ADHIAMBO OYARE25471766870301/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist896887KEVIN ODHIAMBO OWUOR25471854370205/07/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413217GAGRA  S.S.Geo/Hist915947MUSIWO PAUL MIEN25471629163110/10/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy792946FELIX           OTIENO               OKELOYes2547019809372018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy868934EDWIN OMONDI ANAMYes25470567214228/01/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy846563SHEILA ATIENO KNOT25470406127530/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy901023GILBERT ONGAYO OGOLO25470150208518/10/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy884923QUEENTER ATIENO OMONDI25472710700315/12/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy872461KENETH OUMA OBIERO25479641796016/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy917569RODGERS  OTIENO KOBURA25479653983106/10/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy843481ISAAC OCHIENG OWINO25479247566730/07/1995M2018B.EdPass40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy883979EMILLY  AUMA25479157387912/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy879628JOSEPH ODHIAMBO ODAK25470507932810/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy870748BELINDA ODERA AKINYI25471113532330/08/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy873472CHRISPINUS NYENDWE OLIARO25471979949421/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy892000SILAS ODHIAMBO OOKO25474847061904/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy904756DONKELLY  OTIENO25479220864204/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy854018HELLEN  OMIRO25470073519517/05/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy876657KEVIN  OMONDI25472766314412/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy716264BENARD ONYANGO MASIGA25471728503303/05/1989M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy876571CEDRICK ARAUNAH SHISIA25471322853607/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy860479KEVIN OTIENO OMONDI25474807306810/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy774523MOSES OWINO OKINA25470227671308/06/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy891755JOB ONTITA NYABUTO25472690605820/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy887355ERICK ODHIAMBO ODHIAMBO25471326583217/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413223NYABERA MIXED SEMath/Phy816544DENISH OMONDI AMUNDO25470752328221/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413227Tanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo871029OSCAR           OCHIENG              OWUORYes2547192016062018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413227Tanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo791731JOSEPH SIRING’OTI AMBUTSIYes25470128362325/08/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413227Tanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo897258LAWRENCE OKEYO MWAIYes25470192754903/07/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413227Tanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo875782KEVINE          OJWANG’              OMONDIYes2547007478792019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413227Tanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo879472EMMANUEL        OBIERO               ONYANGOYes2547025548972019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413227Tanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo859527EVERLYNE  AYITSOYes25470647847212/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413227Tanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo464706BEATRICE AUMA ALOO25472559931713/11/1980F2003B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413227Tanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo861374PATRICK OMBWINA ASEMBO25471813527315/05/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413227Tanga Mixed Day Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo916172GRACE NAMAE ODINDO25479186529510/03/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy852693GEORGE          ODUOR                OKOTHYes2547026965872019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy868934EDWIN OMONDI ANAMYes25470567214228/01/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy889542JOSEPH OTIENO ORUKO25470862990612/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy846563SHEILA ATIENO KNOT25470406127530/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy884860GEORGE OKOTH ODUOR25471430135403/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy907268NICHOLAS  OCHIENG ODUOR25472381012112/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy843481ISAAC OCHIENG OWINO25479247566730/07/1995M2018B.EdPass40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy901023GILBERT ONGAYO OGOLO25470150208518/10/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy917242VINCENT OMONDI OPEYO254719470142M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy928002PATRICIA ATIENO OSEWE25472689601126/06/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy816544DENISH OMONDI AMUNDO25470752328221/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy879688KENNEDY OMONDI RENJA25472217517815/05/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy870748BELINDA ODERA AKINYI25471113532330/08/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy791735MARTIN ONYANGO OYOMBA25472327367006/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413230Lieta Sec SchMath/Phy917569RODGERS  OTIENO KOBURA25479653983106/10/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy792946FELIX           OTIENO               OKELOYes2547019809372018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy876640KEVIN           OWINO                OCHAKAYes2547900960742019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy868934EDWIN OMONDI ANAMYes25470567214228/01/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy851290VICTOR KIBOMA GICHABAYes25470624198812/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy889542JOSEPH OTIENO ORUKO25470862990612/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy844112OTIENO COLLINS OGORE25470579899923/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy846563SHEILA ATIENO KNOT25470406127530/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy866242GEOFFREY MACHOKA NYABAYO25479955658218/08/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy843481ISAAC OCHIENG OWINO25479247566730/07/1995M2018B.EdPass40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy884923QUEENTER ATIENO OMONDI25472710700315/12/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy883979EMILLY  AUMA25479157387912/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy907268NICHOLAS  OCHIENG ODUOR25472381012112/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy872461KENETH OUMA OBIERO25479641796016/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy876844FRANCIS OYAYA OTIENO25470069588403/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy904756DONKELLY  OTIENO25479220864204/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy925166FELIX WALTER OMBEWA25470827921025/02/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy928002PATRICIA ATIENO OSEWE25472689601126/06/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy876657KEVIN  OMONDI25472766314412/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy887355ERICK ODHIAMBO ODHIAMBO25471326583217/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy816544DENISH OMONDI AMUNDO25470752328221/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413231Memba Secondary SchoolMath/Phy917569RODGERS  OTIENO KOBURA25479653983106/10/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw690129MAUREEN         SAYO                 MBALAYes2547028844622015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw681906NANCY           AKOTH                OTIENOYes25470877448511/11/1993F2014Dip.EdCredit90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw712515SHARON          AKINYI               OWITIYes25470247413213/09/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw747765ERICK           OBIERO               OTIENOYes25471574356511/01/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw694591WINNIE KERUBO NYAMBEGERAYes25470409630019/03/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw728571YONAH OTYANG’A OUMA25470376392321/03/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw693317RUTH KEMUNTO BUNDI25472269716328/12/1988F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw699428MORINE  NYANGASI25471242827012/03/1990F2014Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw724896DOLORITA KHADUDU MUNANA25479131432315/07/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw716307ROSEMARY  OMOLLO25474898192808/09/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw785024GRACE MARTHA ADEDE OGOLA25472775393104/01/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw698510JULIANA RABILO  ADELE25470325356221/07/1987F2014Dip.EdPass55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw751468SALINE  OTIENO25470561118708/12/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw733571DOREENE ACHIENG OTARO25470338347525/12/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw856303HELLEN ACHIENG ALUOCH25470852642527/12/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw783756CAROL ADHIAMBO OGOMBO25471544744214/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw805054GORDON OCHIENG OGOLA25470526268912/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw774105CYNTHIA AKHWESUVULA MBOYA25471791754618/02/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw773805MAURICE AMOLO MIDEGA25470052988704/05/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw764077JAMES KINGSON MOIBARI25470315312801/06/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw787610VIOLA AKINYI OGOLLA25470252527411/04/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw763632LUCY AKINYI PETE25470437248729/06/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw773220JAQUELYNE ACHIENG’ OTIENO25470235700805/10/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw787717CYNTHIA ANYANGO OLOO25470376225501/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw787571ROSELYNE MORAA KEGWARO25471248147310/01/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw850742DOREEN MAROKO OYIERI25471298039920/03/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw853784ACHIENG ODHIAMBO MARYBETH25470108303227/01/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw839948OKOTH ESTHER AKINYI25471785286912/06/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw826032CYNTHIA OCHIENG AKOTH25471435530601/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw799865BENSON  ONYANGO OYUGI25470779012420/04/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw835667ELIZABETH AUMA OMOLO25471805224431/10/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw835525OKOLA DEMTILA KONG’ANI25470153453113/08/2030F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw825219MARTHA MORAA GWACHI25471879069827/07/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw866678RACHEL ATIENO ORUOCH25472348194425/12/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw926155ALICE NANZALA WESONGA25474221888123/03/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw911569LYDIA CYNTHIA AWINO25474144730801/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw876865BEATRICE  ACHIENG25471130247512/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw883208WENDY ACHIENG ODONGO25479392825815/05/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw881686DEBRA ATIENO OMOLLO25471573100013/03/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw874480JESCAR ATIENO OTIENO25471346675011/01/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw874066POLVINE  CHEROP25470348350719/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw893869RAYA ATIENO TOM25470603869106/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw885555SHARON ATIENO OKEYO25470646599827/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw866702ANJELINE AWINO OBIERO25470131141620/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw889159WILFRIDA  MALALA25470181970401/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw711976SNAIDA WITNESS OMENDA25470413062417/07/1995F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw848509BRIAN NYABASA MAINYE25471241220021/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw858019JANE AWINO OLOO25474095153025/12/1994F2018Dip.EdCredit45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413233ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCHCRE/Kisw819604IMMACULATE ROSE ATIENO25470738732209/09/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413240Tuju Mixed Secondary SchoolBio/Chem856094MAURINE         ADHIAMBO             OKWECHYes2547221193812018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413240Tuju Mixed Secondary SchoolBio/Chem845547PHANICE         AKINYI               OMONDIYes25472332007712/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413240Tuju Mixed Secondary SchoolBio/Chem908228KEVIN AJINJA OTIENO25470741039012/12/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413240Tuju Mixed Secondary SchoolBio/Chem898781ERICK AJUOGA OTIENO25470631185620/05/1983M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413240Tuju Mixed Secondary SchoolBio/Chem916981BRIAN KUMO ODHIAMBO25474582691807/11/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413240Tuju Mixed Secondary SchoolBio/Chem895445ROSELYNE OLUOCH ATEGO25479830681519/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413240Tuju Mixed Secondary SchoolBio/Chem926194KEVIN ODHIAMBO OTIENO25470042734314/04/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413240Tuju Mixed Secondary SchoolBio/Chem907889MICHAEL  OCHIENG25479383293924/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413240Tuju Mixed Secondary SchoolBio/Chem921776MILTON  OWUOR25470191591110/01/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413240Tuju Mixed Secondary SchoolBio/Chem919989STEPHEN OTIENO SAMBA25470379133228/07/1988M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413240Tuju Mixed Secondary SchoolBio/Chem892811KEVIN  ABONYO25472608465302/12/1989M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413240Tuju Mixed Secondary SchoolBio/Chem923116VICTOR  MOMANYI25470146763026/07/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio798189SYDNEY ODHIAMBO ODEROYes25470896119624/09/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio833331EMARICK         OCHIENG              ODONGOYes2547042918112018Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio890479SAMMY ONYANGO ODHIAMBOYes25474384931303/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio907567JAMES OBANGO JOHN25474572310224/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio875413FRANCIS ODHIAMBO ONYACH25471700357815/03/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio882044MARY ACHIENG OCHIENG25470335429116/04/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio867229ISAAC OUTA MAIMA25479129869116/05/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio885529SARAH ACHIENG OOKO25473299814026/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio919851EUNICE  CHEMELI25471880718707/01/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio910532ELIZABETH ACHIENG ORWA25479517976619/03/1996F2020Dip.EdCredit40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio898583JOHN ODHIAMBO OUKO25470368646930/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio902790BENARD OTIENO WERE25479284648319/05/1987M2019Dip.EdCredit40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio861571KEVINE ODHIAMBO AMARI25470758209110/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio889453MARGARET APIYO OCHIENG25471848916601/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413247ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOLAgri/Bio918454FELIX ODIWUOR OKOTH25470288101824/12/1993M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413250St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo794483JUDITH APONDI ALUOCHYes25471839596903/02/1991F2017Dip.EdCredit80
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413250St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo871029OSCAR           OCHIENG              OWUORYes2547192016062018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413250St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo791731JOSEPH SIRING’OTI AMBUTSIYes25470128362325/08/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413250St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo879472EMMANUEL        OBIERO               ONYANGOYes2547025548972019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413250St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo897258LAWRENCE OKEYO MWAIYes25470192754903/07/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413250St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo867051NEVILLE OTIENO ODHIAMBOYes25470678966926/03/1987M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413250St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo464706BEATRICE AUMA ALOO25472559931713/11/1980F2003B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413250St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary SchoolBSt/Geo917053VERONICA AKINYI ORWA25470720673331/03/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw661458JACQUENE        SUSAN                AKELLOYes2547187281872015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw754923AUMA MILLICENT OGALOYes25471197649309/08/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw747765ERICK           OBIERO               OTIENOYes25471574356511/01/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw694591WINNIE KERUBO NYAMBEGERAYes25470409630019/03/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw733547MARY MUKANGA  NAFULAYes25471397648201/05/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw833929FLORENCE        ATIENO               WARINGAYes25470788345629/05/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw704376MORRIN  MWENDERANI LUVISIA25470175722703/11/1990F2015Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw659349POLYNE MIHESO MINAGE25472679509213/09/1989F2014Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw821224ERASTUS CHEBUNYE MOKAYA25472524442605/09/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw737990JOHN  DAN OTIENDE25471206738424/10/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw716307ROSEMARY  OMOLLO25474898192808/09/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw705518PEREZ AUMA ACHIENG’25474852424621/11/1989F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw698510JULIANA RABILO  ADELE25470325356221/07/1987F2014Dip.EdPass55
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw787571ROSELYNE MORAA KEGWARO25471248147310/01/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw805054GORDON OCHIENG OGOLA25470526268912/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw910579GODFRAY PARTRICK OGOLLA25471619445117/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw764077JAMES KINGSON MOIBARI25470315312801/06/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw774105CYNTHIA AKHWESUVULA MBOYA25471791754618/02/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw801324CAREN  OTIENO25470115150008/08/1986F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw835525OKOLA DEMTILA KONG’ANI25470153453113/08/2030F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw806185RACHEL  ACHIENG’25470036904915/02/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw822255EUNICE AKOTH MILANDO25471466644608/02/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw831958ANGELINE OUMA AKINYI25479520635721/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw788778CELESTINE MULAMA MUSUMBA25471307968915/12/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw826032CYNTHIA OCHIENG AKOTH25471435530601/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw815158SNAIDA MUTIMBA ISOHI25479664852305/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw825219MARTHA MORAA GWACHI25471879069827/07/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw797177LEAH AWITI MICHURA25472817407913/03/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw922010WINFRED AKINYI OBUYA25470572983006/06/1993F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw885555SHARON ATIENO OKEYO25470646599827/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw922910NANCY AUMA ONYANGO25471816178123/06/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw911161OMONDI PETER HANINGTON25470444076016/05/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw876865BEATRICE  ACHIENG25471130247512/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw896482ESTHER ACHIENG MEYO25479584484922/01/1995F2019Dip.EdCredit40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw881686DEBRA ATIENO OMOLLO25471573100013/03/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw904496MOLLY CHEPCHIRCHIR RONOH25470284198224/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw874480JESCAR ATIENO OTIENO25471346675011/01/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw819604IMMACULATE ROSE ATIENO25470738732209/09/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw848986SIMON OTIENO ODHIAMBO25471486939915/01/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA14701413253ST Antony Pala KobongCRE/Kisw894868ACHIENG PHEY PHILIPS25472328068325/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw874869CLEMENT OCHIENG OWINOYes25470823569918/10/1991M2013Dip.EdCredit90
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw697735ELIZABETH       ATIENO               AMOKEYes25470003027607/10/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw678478ANTONE          ONYANGO              ABETAYes2547019728472015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw703829EVANS           KUBENGI              SICHAYes25471627718928/10/1988M2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw781725EMMANUEL        OLILO                AMWAYIYes2547026258202015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw677887MIRIAM NDUKU KIVUVAYes25472656316603/09/1990F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw732416IMELDA          ACHIENG              JAMESYes2547089350842016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw696945ISAAC           OWINO                OTUMBAYes25471968287415/08/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw763441MACRINE         AKINYI               OCHIENGYes25472330546026/01/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw762409DAVID           OWENDO               OUMAYes25470318615211/03/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw693178IRENE ACHIENG OCHIENG25470701451716/09/1991F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw680709JOSEPH ODHIAMBO ONYANGO25472791666926/09/1991M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw708714BONFACE NGESA OTIENO25479590998505/05/1995M2015Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw698769KEPHER  ODHIAMBO25471355729510/10/1986M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw717223LUCAS  OWINO ODUOR25470574220916/11/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw769475HAPPINESS KENYANYA OMBONGI25470388970613/03/1994F2017B.EdFirst Class55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw788796OCHIENG’ COLLINS OTIENO25471255063303/05/1995M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw735913LAWRENCE OOLE ARIERA25472821994119/03/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw754072NICHOLAS OUMA OTIENO25471321818619/10/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw756062EZEKIEL NANGE ONYANGO25470130972405/01/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw807221DANCUN  OKONGO25472059621212/12/1990M2016Dip.EdCredit55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw736096ANG’ASA NYAMWAMU RONALD25470262188118/08/1995M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw721797SHARON ATIENO ATHIAMBO25472596240112/01/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw899966FELIX OMONDI OTIENO25471344527408/06/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw581877CHRISTINE OSIR AKINYI25471547070828/07/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw884057EDWARD ONYANGO OTIENO25471671706311/09/1987M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw854323ISHMAEL ILOKA ONGURA25471272541730/10/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw745607NAOMI AKINYI OLUOCH25471528233119/12/1989F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw713113KELVIN KEYA OTIENO25470653534116/08/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw798334BRIAN  OLUOCH  OTIENDE25471892835228/12/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw795600GORDON OPIYO ONDITI25470448100612/03/1990M2017Dip.EdCredit50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw777657DINA ACHIENG AMADI25479139104826/08/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw793363DENNIS ONYANGO AYOKI25470592289607/02/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw762636HELLEN ATIENO ODHIAMBO25472573644221/04/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw798773DUNCAN NYANGWESO OMUCHESI25472293031929/09/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw774163EMILY AOKO AKAL25471179829727/11/1986F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw768286JEMIMA N ALADI25471855325312/06/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw809684MAURINE AKINYI HAWALA25470076055401/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw783422CONCILLIA AWINO KOBARE25470732554524/10/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw773001ISAAC SAGAO OMONDI25470689735410/10/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw859324KREMAR MUHANJI SAMMY25472560082210/06/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw781907HILLARY JUMA OYATA25474121317531/08/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw864936EDWIN OCHARO OMARI25470228810420/10/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw833056VERA AUMA OUMA25470007970014/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw848805ANTONY FELIX OKOMO25479542220815/07/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw901935JOYCE AUMA ODHIAMBO25471069588710/10/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw819122MILLICENT MARGARET BOLO OCHIENG25470693918503/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw801866MICHAEL MAGUDHA WERE25470202041824/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw562938ELIJAH OJUKI ODHIAMBO25472655569308/02/1986M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw835312RONALD OWUOR ODHIAMBO25470198177213/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw822482KEVIN ODHIAMBO  RABINYA25470855897012/03/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw824477KENNEDY OTIANG’ JUMA25471659329408/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw827553NYABOKE ESTHER GITENYA25471681553506/05/2019F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw826131STEPHEN  OGORE25470411471325/04/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw886426COLLINS WERE WAKAJUMA25470649000725/03/1995M2019B.EdFirst Class45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw794919ERICK OTIENO OWIRA25473263510914/04/1993M2017Dip.EdPass45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw831143KENNEDY ODHIAMBO ODUOR25471199188609/03/1995M2018Dip.EdCredit45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw869076JOHNSON AYIEKO NYAKITI25479359538101/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw918770MILLICENT  ANYANGO ODIPO25479115122020/07/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw916920JOSEPHINE ACHIENG OLAL25474353997411/12/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw885070JOSEPHINE AMOKO ACHIENG25472358058806/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw876133LUCY AUMA AOL25479048609614/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw881157MAXWEL MAUMO OUNA25472490301229/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw873595FELIX ONYANGO  OKINYO25471165615014/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw889603NOAH OLIECH ODOYO25471532484822/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw877181STELLAH NETONDO MUTORO25471084526020/08/1987F2019Dip.EdCredit40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw865211MARKO ONYANGO OCHIENG25470698487927/04/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw881481QUINTA AUMA OWUOR25471739580230/05/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw865610DOUGLUS MATAGARO JOMO25470289479630/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw876249FRED  OMONDI OSODO25471463125615/11/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw895826SHEILLAH  CHEPKIRUI25472957086916/09/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw896252AUMA MATILDA OGOT25471576607205/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw881219COLLINS OCHIENG ODHIAMBO25470637467406/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw880767PETER ONGAYA OTIENDE25479252286026/02/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw919899WESLINE OKOTH OTIENO25479057076311/05/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw675209DESMOND ONYANGO OCHINO25471983857123/02/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw905021DERRICK OTIENO OGWAYO25474394521927/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw906580EVANS ZACHARIA OCHIENG25470131571205/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw861848SHARON MUTIMBA OMANYO25472305497907/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw919230CHARLES OWINO ODEMBE25474591472419/04/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw889917MARTIN  OCHIENG25470379524215/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw774951HILLARY JUMA OMONDI25471490538206/06/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw849082GRACE OWINO AKINYI25479645025226/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw758279SYLVIA NABWIRE OMONDI25470718781210/07/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw721406PREVINE OKINYI JAOKO25470392027823/12/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw843934ROSE KAVUTHA JOHN25474327770604/09/1989F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw680267ALPHONSE ODHIAMBO OLUOCH25472033038006/02/1984M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw698741SOPHIE AZENATH AMASAKA25471346980824/02/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw798210KEVIN OTIENO ODIRA25470818521916/06/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw872692JASSON  KATIECH25474883543128/04/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXX1Ragengni Girls Secondary SchoolHist/Kisw868389ALLAN ODHIAMBO MATENGO25470497104530/03/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist787000WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAOYes25471535163218/01/1992F2014B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist657162MERCELINE       ADHIAMBO             AGOYes25471136921405/09/1989F2013Dip.EdCredit90
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist737237SALIM ODIWUOR OBONG’OYes25471391212817/05/1994M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist760352CHRISPHINE ODHIAMBO OMONDIYes25470059009001/01/1989M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist755165JOHN  OUMAYes25479694009218/01/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist752879ANNACYPRINE     ATIENO               ONGAROYes2547170106082016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist846690VICTOR OPANY ABAKI25471580402430/10/1992M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist725764RACHEL AWUOR OYATTA25472500795824/01/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist669790MOSES OOKO ARUN25472731781712/12/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist706952ALMIRA AWOUR OWILLI25470219680713/09/1993F2015Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist688527CORNELIA  ADHIAMBO OMONDI25471329358210/10/1991F2014Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist912361DAVID AGAWO OCHIENG25471077039010/10/1987M2015Dip.EdCredit60
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist799858GRACE AKINYI ODONGO25470774167801/01/1991F2016Dip.EdCredit55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist725800KAGO PRISCILLAH  NYAKAIRO25470488863909/06/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist733190CHARITY ATIENO GOMBE25470857233703/11/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist761865FRANCIS OTIENO AGAK25470003027615/08/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist733586ODUNDO LOREEN HILDA AKINYI25470753943517/01/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist714109JAPHETH ALINYO MAKHUKA25470525319327/12/1991M2016Dip.EdCredit55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist709025HELLEN SHIMUNZARI ABUNG’ANA25470408023510/09/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist704621ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA25471887004319/04/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist711750DENISH OUMA ODHIAMBO25479025083125/03/1993M2015Dip.EdPass55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist770480GRACE NDOYA ONYANGO25470892505915/03/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist708688CLINTON OTIENO OGANYO25475185847311/01/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist739502WILFRIDA  VIVIAN  OLOO25470850519514/06/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist702925WILCKISTAR KIVIHYA MADURESS25470236405020/01/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist782504MARK  YONGO  OCHIENG25470743561010/06/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist853535OYIER STEPHEN OMONDI25471405228416/11/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist723844KENNEDY OKE OTIENO25472657937413/12/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist785734KEVIN  OTIENO  OTIENO25471623427902/01/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist724902SHABAN WEKESA NALYANYA25471645573608/09/1993M2015Dip.EdPass55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist741057EMILY AWUOR ACHOLA25471024934814/02/1990F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist704291JACKLINE ADHIAMBO ONGOLO25471796852001/06/1985F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist758470PEREZ MORAA MAUTI25470070217424/12/1989F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist748634WYCLIFF OKEYO AGOLA25470641573421/11/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist772980GODWIN ARUMOR EKISA25471942551720/07/1992M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist791524SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN25470406476510/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist549576RAPHAEL OTIENO WAYONGA25472708902627/02/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist812580STEPHEN WANZALA KUTOI25470591740815/12/1994M2017Dip.EdCredit50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist772272MAHALON ODHIAMBO OKOTH25471532730018/10/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist778390AMBROSE KASUKU JUMA25471686010730/08/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist811941ERICK ODHIAMBO OBIERO25470062711920/02/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist791994ERICK OMUNYIN KALOMBO25470812899715/02/1992M2017Dip.EdCredit50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist776516OTIENO ELIJAH OLWEK25470854396117/03/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist783506MARK ANTONY OCHIENG KOBADO25472401412011/03/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist773835PATRICK ONYANGO AUDI25470159590212/09/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist912268AMOS OTINA MATENGO25474589441416/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist774145NANCY NALIAKA MAKATSWA25472589827004/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist790867JARED  OMONDI25472468912408/11/1995M2017Dip.EdCredit50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist763409CAROLINE ACHIENG OPERE25471880318818/06/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist813329CAROLYNE AOKO JABUYA25471626962214/07/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist808842JACKLINE ADHIAMBO OTIENO25472906459005/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist825616BENARD OUMA OPANY25471952637301/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist834983ERICK OKECH ODONDI25470051353617/04/1991F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist805371SAFINA NORAH ATIENO OLWENY25471304172928/01/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist831161OMONDI STEPHEN OMOLLO25470682230730/07/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist823303EDWIN ONYANGO OKUMU25474370947313/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist874246FRANKLIN OMONDI WARINDA25470875023829/12/2000M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist867797CHRISTINE ACHIENG AKIRO25472856827523/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist822133JOSEPH OMONDI AWINO25479197076802/03/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist829201ROSELYNE ADONGO ODHIAMBO25471663368501/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist810042ALFRED ODHIAMBO WEKE25474523274521/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist889665WILLMA MALOWA ANYANGO25471380801717/05/1983M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist889498EUNICE ACHIENG OPIYO25479263602621/04/1991F2018Dip.EdPass40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist913816VICTOR OMONDI ODHIAMBO25470037016619/07/1992M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist918741FELIX ODHIAMBO OCHIENG25479608925801/12/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist878271MARK OWUOR NYAKECH25471171946402/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist918134EDWARD OTIENO AKULU25472314441509/01/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist916787CHRISTINE AOKO OCHIENG25471461193725/12/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist869150CLEOPHAS OPUDO OCHIENG25471517858122/02/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist925095EUNICE AKEYO OBONYO25470709545225/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist921836ALFRED OKECH WAUDA25471729608910/12/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist895435EVON AMELLEA AKOTH KITTOI25471719747505/12/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist923929BASIL  OKOTH25471684935930/05/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist874379KEVIN OKELLO OJALA25472040135801/01/1901M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist905343IRENE NAIRESIAI NGALEKU25470351342911/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist868787BENARD  ONDELE25470464044502/01/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist868357EMMACULATE AUMA OYUKO25474695747129/11/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist881630LEONARD OCHIENG  NYANGIDI25474015280922/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist896010KENNEDY OUMA OCHIENG25472687693010/08/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist922909FRANCIS ONYANGO MENYA25479545147203/03/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist848109MOSES OTIENO OENDE25474613874212/06/1996M2018Dip.EdPass40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist881051DOROTHY ANYANGO ARINA25470448877505/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist877878SAMUEL KIBOI BOIT25470886172724/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist745708VERONICAH AWUOR AYIERA25472306106722/03/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist824737VALERIE ACHIENG OTIENO25471252938813/03/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist894104LAURINE AWUOR OKECH25471950943504/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist869172JARED ODHIAMBO OUKO25470899070304/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist883770ABNER ODHIAMBO OWUOR25470571639518/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist836415OLISA JUDITH OGONE25470431238316/06/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist813786SILIVINA MZUNGU MANGA25470206722210/06/1995F2016Dip.EdCredit55
SIAYA237RARIEDA1470141XXXX2Wangarot SeondaryCRE/Hist720989HARRIET MARRITA OBERE25470769777321/04/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy865175JOSEPH ODUOR OMOLLOYes25470032359520/08/1989M2015Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower90
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy792160BRIAN           ONYANGO              OWINGAYes2547925950682017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy839276CALISTO MOSES COSIGAYes25472813915102/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy860912PATRICK         OMONDI               OMONDIYes2547064889862018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy830228OCHIENG’ EVANS ODHIAMBOYes25470253489124/05/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy806482OLALO           EDWIN                ODHIAMBOYes2547139008452018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy830128FREDRICK OWINO OTIENOYes25470792584001/01/19012018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy838862LAWRENCE  OCHIENGYes25470733360311/05/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy842742COLLINS ODHIAMBO JECKYYes25470221837925/08/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy851402PAUL            OTIENO               NDWASIYes2547077717622018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy851290VICTOR KIBOMA GICHABAYes25470624198812/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy872461KENETH OUMA OBIERO25479641796016/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy889653KEVIN ODONGO OWINO25470435563922/02/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy920212JULIUS OTIENO ODODA25479265495824/05/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy917242VINCENT OMONDI OPEYO254719470142M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy867153HESBON ODOYO WINGA25470648567110/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy877443DANCAN OMONDI OKEYO25472822506230/10/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy874848HELLEN SALLY  OMOGI25471945757621/03/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy928002PATRICIA ATIENO OSEWE25472689601126/06/1995F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy854018HELLEN  OMIRO25470073519517/05/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy924503FREDRICK  OKINYI GAA25479913243402/02/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
SIAYA237RARIEDA147016113004CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOLMath/Phy759715DENIS OTIEGO OTIENO25470868719410/11/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55

You may also like; 

TSC releases date when newly recruited teachers will report to schools; TSC Recruitment 2021

TSC releases interview dates and venues for mass recruitment in July 2021

TSC mass recruitment vacancies in 2021 (Advertised vacancies, score sheet, recruitment guidelines, how to apply and interview dates)

TSC new recruitment guidelines for teachers, PDF free download 2021/2022

TSC Recruitment Marking Scheme 2021/2022

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Post Primary- 2021

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Primary 2021

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top