Home TSC News Portal TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Siaya

TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Siaya

Dr Nancy Macharia who is the TSC Chief Executive Officer. Deployment and appointment of school heads, deputies, senior teachers and masters has now been decentralized to regional TSC offices.
Dr Nancy Macharia who is the TSC Chief Executive Officer.

The Teacher Service Commission (TSC) has released the merit lists for the shortlisted teachers in the July 2021 recruitment exercise. Here is the Siaya County merit list of shortlisted applicants.

Also read; Updated TSC shortlisted candidates July 2021 recruitment (Latest TSC Merit Lists Per County)

TSC RECRUITMENT MERIT LIST 2021- SIAYA COUNTY

County SCC SubCounty Inst.ID School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Internship? Mobile DoB Gender Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Comm.1 Comm.2 Score%
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 781725 EMMANUEL        OLILO                AMWAYI Yes 254702625820 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 874869 CLEMENT OCHIENG OWINO Yes 254708235699 18/10/1991 M 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 697735 ELIZABETH       ATIENO               AMOKE Yes 254700030276 07/10/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 696945 ISAAC           OWINO                OTUMBA Yes 254719682874 15/08/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 692211 TITUS OMONDI OKELO 254728039813 01/07/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 581877 CHRISTINE OSIR AKINYI 254715470708 28/07/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 769475 HAPPINESS KENYANYA OMBONGI 254703889706 13/03/1994 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 721797 SHARON ATIENO ATHIAMBO 254725962401 12/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 746891 MAUREEN ATIENO OUTAH 254711660145 28/11/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 754072 NICHOLAS OUMA OTIENO 254713218186 19/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 899966 FELIX OMONDI OTIENO 254713445274 08/06/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 758279 SYLVIA NABWIRE OMONDI 254707187812 10/07/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 745607 NAOMI AKINYI OLUOCH 254715282331 19/12/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 735913 LAWRENCE OOLE ARIERA 254728219941 19/03/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 766776 KEVIN OKARI MWEBI 254708393019 06/04/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 793663 EDWIN  MAKOKHA 254715448155 07/08/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 762636 HELLEN ATIENO ODHIAMBO 254725736442 21/04/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 774951 HILLARY JUMA OMONDI 254714905382 06/06/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 799443 LINET AKOTH OURU 254707485042 05/08/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 787695 EMILLY ACHIENG’ OSESO 254701162204 25/03/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 774163 EMILY AOKO AKAL 254711798297 27/11/1986 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 812424 HEROLD OTIENO ODHIAMBO 254782896074 06/01/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 848805 ANTONY FELIX OKOMO 254795422208 15/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 886426 COLLINS WERE WAKAJUMA 254706490007 25/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed First Class 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 869076 JOHNSON AYIEKO NYAKITI 254793595381 01/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 833624 PERIS NYIVA BARASA 254705133429 16/06/1987 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 819122 MILLICENT MARGARET BOLO OCHIENG 254706939185 03/01/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 789787 JAMES OTIENO ONDURU WADEGU 254712922680 12/02/1989 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 836581 KEVIN SULWE OWINO 254718581371 04/03/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 824477 KENNEDY OTIANG’ JUMA 254716593294 08/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 840989 SILAS ODUOR OKUTA 254703572745 01/02/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 835866 SAMUEL OSITU OMAMBIA 254727026733 09/06/0006 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 910337 DAN OWINO OKELLO 254792017713 24/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 919899 WESLINE OKOTH OTIENO 254790570763 11/05/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 881157 MAXWEL MAUMO OUNA 254724903012 29/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 916974 CHRISTINE ANYANGO OMOLLO 254740115377 01/08/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 904534 EMILLY BELLA DACHE 254711688529 09/10/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 896252 AUMA MATILDA OGOT 254715766072 05/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 866824 DENNIS ANGWENYI ORINA 254710855050 19/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 870894 SHARON ADHIAMBOO OKWERO 254725665530 23/04/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 902937 WILSON LUKA AMUNABI 254797539128 11/07/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 873078 ALAN MUDINYU MUTULI 254727967325 11/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 906580 EVANS ZACHARIA OCHIENG 254701315712 05/06/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 872658 MEDA OLUOCH KWE 254712088981 04/10/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 873896 SOLOMON ONYANGO OLIMA 254720179173 20/04/1983 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413161 MAKASEMBO   S.S. Hist/Kisw 771636 GETRUDE AMANYA IMINZA 254718520931 01/01/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 847133 MAURICE         ODIWUOR              WAURE Yes 254712568069 31/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 871029 OSCAR           OCHIENG              OWUOR Yes 254719201606 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 791731 JOSEPH SIRING’OTI AMBUTSI Yes 254701283623 25/08/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 823087 SELINA          ASIKO                OTWALI Yes 254721726090 17/10/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 848865 JOSHUA OKOTH SEMBE Yes 254710510400 08/08/1984 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 865501 BRIGHTONE       OMONDI               OKON’GO Yes 254797140447 14/06/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 892494 TOM             OUMA                 OCHIENG Yes 254799487378 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 875782 KEVINE          OJWANG’              OMONDI Yes 254700747879 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 897258 LAWRENCE OKEYO MWAI Yes 254701927549 03/07/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 879472 EMMANUEL        OBIERO               ONYANGO Yes 254702554897 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 847668 ANDREW OMONDI ADERO 254727821978 29/11/1985 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 921985 JOSPHAT OWUOR OMOLLO 254727589701 23/09/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413162 NYAKONGO GIRLS BSt/Geo 893012 CHRISTINE AWUOR OLUOCH 254726739755 03/12/1984 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 694268 JANET  KEMUNTO Yes 254702485133 25/03/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 657162 MERCELINE       ADHIAMBO             AGO Yes 254711369214 05/09/1989 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 787000 WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAO Yes 254715351632 18/01/1992 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 760352 CHRISPHINE ODHIAMBO OMONDI Yes 254700590090 01/01/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 697162 HELLEN          ESTHER               KONDOLO Yes 254708265241 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 752879 ANNACYPRINE     ATIENO               ONGARO Yes 254717010608 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 912361 DAVID AGAWO OCHIENG 254710770390 10/10/1987 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 708903 FREDRICK ODHIAMBO ALWENJE 254701287773 24/11/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 669790 MOSES OOKO ARUN 254727317817 12/12/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 708586 JACOB ODHIAMBO OMOLO 254726688303 15/04/1984 M 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 725764 RACHEL AWUOR OYATTA 254725007958 24/01/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 698359 SAMUEL  AFUBWA 254705109833 07/12/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 718341 DUNCAN OTIENO ADHANJA 254711937743 15/12/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 709025 HELLEN SHIMUNZARI ABUNG’ANA 254704080235 10/09/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 733190 CHARITY ATIENO GOMBE 254708572337 03/11/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 741057 EMILY AWUOR ACHOLA 254710249348 14/02/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 749417 VICTOR MBEYA AHINDI 254713483223 30/06/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 735942 NELSON MANDELA AKELLO 254704879587 19/04/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 707648 DAVID OMONDI OGAT 254722939109 05/01/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 709130 EUNICE ANYANGO OBIERO 254721364927 11/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 782504 MARK  YONGO  OCHIENG 254707435610 10/06/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 697155 BRIAN FIROSE ODHIAMBO 254701730815 06/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 711750 DENISH OUMA ODHIAMBO 254790250831 25/03/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 704621 ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA 254718870043 19/04/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 733586 ODUNDO LOREEN HILDA AKINYI 254707539435 17/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 780253 AGNES ACHIENG ONYANGO 254706827824 07/12/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 791524 SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN 254704064765 10/08/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 790941 VINCENT OWINO OMONDI 254708025328 06/11/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 794396 DANIEL OWINO WAYODI 254700516426 10/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 791339 LAURINE PEREZ AUMA 254703206740 01/04/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 779568 JOSEPH OJUOK OGOTO 254708842617 26/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 549576 RAPHAEL OTIENO WAYONGA 254727089026 27/02/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 795571 CECILIA T. NAMU KIDWOLI 254790950705 03/10/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 764532 STEPHEN  AYWEYA 254701603822 03/02/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 773835 PATRICK ONYANGO AUDI 254701595902 12/09/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 801929 DAVID COLLINS OTIENO OCHIENG 254726502404 19/04/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 811941 ERICK ODHIAMBO OBIERO 254700627119 20/02/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 785562 ELIZABETH ADONGO ONDIRE 254713939746 05/06/1982 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 763409 CAROLINE ACHIENG OPERE 254718803188 18/06/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 837481 JAMES NICHOLAS OCHOLA 254703819734 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 878355 AVRIL ACHIENG SAJI 254746627174 06/02/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 874246 FRANKLIN OMONDI WARINDA 254708750238 29/12/2000 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 867797 CHRISTINE ACHIENG AKIRO 254728568275 23/08/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 831161 OMONDI STEPHEN OMOLLO 254706822307 30/07/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 889665 WILLMA MALOWA ANYANGO 254713808017 17/05/1983 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 862758 LINET ADHIAMBO OLOLOO 254705845548 01/01/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 807647 ROSE AKELO OINDO 254710239015 12/04/1993 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 833978 KEVIN OWINO KISIMBA 254700560053 15/08/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 898358 MILDRED ADHIAMBO OTIENO 254725362915 07/09/1982 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 805371 SAFINA NORAH ATIENO OLWENY 254713041729 28/01/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 837643 IRENE ACHIENG OPONDO 254701868557 08/04/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 927189 BRIAN OWINO GUNANI 254717637000 17/01/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 916757 DAN ODINDI ODERA 254702593222 04/03/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 913795 EDWARD ONG’IRO AKELLO 254790813632 07/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 866029 DENNIS LUGIHA JUMBA 254745819352 09/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 916787 CHRISTINE AOKO OCHIENG 254714611937 25/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 881630 LEONARD OCHIENG  NYANGIDI 254740152809 22/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 912503 NANCY ADHIAMBO OMONDI 254706225444 02/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 922053 DANIEL  OTIENO  OKAL 254707070661 23/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 859890 SARAH MORAA ONSARIGO 254706185516 15/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 813786 SILIVINA MZUNGU MANGA 254702067222 10/06/1995 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 883770 ABNER ODHIAMBO OWUOR 254705716395 18/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 884785 MILLICENT AKINYI ODHIAMBO 254719649974 29/05/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 872399 GORDON OPIYO JAGERO 254726135744 01/07/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 927673 BENTER ACHIENG ADERO 254728111391 28/02/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413167 OKELA MIXED S.S CRE/Hist 722127 RUTH MUKHWANA WANDABWA 254740597599 27/03/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 752409 BENSON OUMA OMBANYA Yes 254703284088 10/01/1990 M 2016 B.Ed First Class 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 694268 JANET  KEMUNTO Yes 254702485133 25/03/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 737237 SALIM ODIWUOR OBONG’O Yes 254713912128 17/05/1994 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 657162 MERCELINE       ADHIAMBO             AGO Yes 254711369214 05/09/1989 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 817516 PHOEBE  OMULANDO Yes 254703997593 13/05/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 715699 GRACE           ACHIENG              OMONDI Yes 254710515409 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 697162 HELLEN          ESTHER               KONDOLO Yes 254708265241 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 708586 JACOB ODHIAMBO OMOLO 254726688303 15/04/1984 M 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 698359 SAMUEL  AFUBWA 254705109833 07/12/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 719345 GLORIA WAYUA NGUNZA 254701785440 05/10/1992 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 750228 JOHN  DURO DURO 254702232826 24/11/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 762926 ELVIS ALFRED PAPAI 254714312896 04/01/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 723844 KENNEDY OKE OTIENO 254726579374 13/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 708688 CLINTON OTIENO OGANYO 254751858473 11/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 758470 PEREZ MORAA MAUTI 254700702174 24/12/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 792748 DOROTHY AWUOR NYADIMO 254715730711 16/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 790941 VINCENT OWINO OMONDI 254708025328 06/11/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 795571 CECILIA T. NAMU KIDWOLI 254790950705 03/10/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 783506 MARK ANTONY OCHIENG KOBADO 254724014120 11/03/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 549576 RAPHAEL OTIENO WAYONGA 254727089026 27/02/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 831161 OMONDI STEPHEN OMOLLO 254706822307 30/07/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 837481 JAMES NICHOLAS OCHOLA 254703819734 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 843402 GEORGE OMONDI ONYANGO 254717997650 24/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 890961 WENDY AMONDI MITTO 254701895152 06/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 913795 EDWARD ONG’IRO AKELLO 254790813632 07/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 896010 KENNEDY OUMA OCHIENG 254726876930 10/08/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 859619 EVANS JOSEPH ODIANG’A 254728776909 14/06/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 922909 FRANCIS ONYANGO MENYA 254795451472 03/03/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 848109 MOSES OTIENO OENDE 254746138742 12/06/1996 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 895069 ERICK  OUMA 254792570985 10/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 902890 ODHIAMBO SIMON OKONG’O 254743161619 30/06/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 905343 IRENE NAIRESIAI NGALEKU 254703513429 11/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 926606 SHALLY AKINYI CHESA 254796863688 14/03/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 927673 BENTER ACHIENG ADERO 254728111391 28/02/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 826919 OGUYA FREDRICK OTIENO 254702615878 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 884785 MILLICENT AKINYI ODHIAMBO 254719649974 29/05/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 705114 JACOB OCHIENG’ OTIENO 254700184711 10/08/1990 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 883770 ABNER ODHIAMBO OWUOR 254705716395 18/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 920961 MAURICE ONYANGO OGARA 254791260699 21/12/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413168 St. Mathews Kandaria Sec. School CRE/Hist 833380 MERCELINE AKINYI ODUOR 254794445172 21/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 786313 JOSEPH          ONYANGO              KOYANDA Yes 254712206646 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 828835 JOSEPHINE       ADHIAMBO             OTIENO Yes 254700626521 16/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 721400 QUEENTER  AKOTH OGOLLA 254742238612 03/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 785136 JARED OTIENO NYALWALO 254712302144 02/10/1989 M 2017 Dip.Ed Distinction 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 783058 GLADYS JERONO KIPTOO 254712317441 03/05/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 786770 JOSEPH OMONDI AGOLAH 254708438355 19/10/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 817706 SAMUEL WAEME KHWALE 254703127705 29/11/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 833780 PHANIS AKINYI ODHIAMBO 254748152198 05/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 844194 EMILLY AKINYI OGADA 254700604261 16/09/1994 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 897318 LILIAN AKINYI OTIENO 254712242704 29/11/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 888493 EVALYN AJIJE ODHIAMBO 254711291117 08/12/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 858518 VINCENT OTIENO AYIEMBA 254717028645 23/04/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 892234 ODHIAMBO GORDON OKELLO 254791803371 14/02/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 874558 DAN OTIENO OMOLLO 254718235425 16/09/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 905601 MORRIS  ONDONGO OPONDO 254703515671 06/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 884277 BELDRINE  ACHIENG 254716759462 02/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 922902 ALEX OTHWILA MUSUMBA 254706128709 20/10/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 873630 PETER ODHIAMBO OGAL 254795827264 24/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 906753 BRENDA AWUOR ALELAH 254746408710 22/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 827051 MARK OORO OMONDI 254707922252 12/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413169 NDIGWA   S.S. Eng/Lit 829620 KEVIN OTIENO ODWAR 254725840539 03/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 770548 CONSILIA        ADHIAMBO             APUDO Yes 254790091150 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 774127 JOSEPH          ONYANGO              OTIENO Yes 254720401298 23/11/1987 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 809451 BRIAN            ODEDO Yes 254702660851 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 797079 KODJO           GARI                 OYUMBO Yes 254703643255 02/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 828835 JOSEPHINE       ADHIAMBO             OTIENO Yes 254700626521 16/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 747158 LINET AWUOR OKELLO 254710675047 14/10/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 785136 JARED OTIENO NYALWALO 254712302144 02/10/1989 M 2017 Dip.Ed Distinction 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 727342 LENOUX MITTO MITTO 254713018217 25/11/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 866394 EVANS NG’ONG’A OTIENO 254718941906 20/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 784998 VIOLET AKOTH OMONDI 254727202356 27/04/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 783058 GLADYS JERONO KIPTOO 254712317441 03/05/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 786770 JOSEPH OMONDI AGOLAH 254708438355 19/10/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 782176 ANNE ATIENO OMONDI 254703824553 12/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 769011 ERICK JUMA NYADHI 254703753136 01/04/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 788384 ELVIS OTIENO OLWENY 254716117624 18/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 824757 AGNES ACHIENG AYOO 254725736114 24/02/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 832720 ATIENO SOPHIE ODHIAMBO 254728977149 15/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 843485 NANCY ACHIENG MITO 254716549671 01/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 841880 ABIGAEL AOKO OUMA 254704440760 02/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 833780 PHANIS AKINYI ODHIAMBO 254748152198 05/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 835907 RIAKO ADERA OTIENO 254701729286 09/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 851269 JULIUS JUMA ADONGO 254798357275 28/02/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 802018 MORNICA AWUOR OMBEWA 254702587568 16/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 885408 FREDRICK GAYA AROGO 254728765357 04/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 915348 LILIAN  ATIENO 254713992637 17/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 875095 PAUL OTIENO OWUOR 254707753201 23/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 874558 DAN OTIENO OMOLLO 254718235425 16/09/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 852802 DIANA ATIENO SUDI 254719699777 30/11/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 906907 LYDIA AWUOR AWANDO 254791789553 02/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 891055 BENARD JUMA ODUOR 254708707114 28/05/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 926192 JULIE ADHIAMBO OJWACKA 254724903352 28/02/1991 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 884277 BELDRINE  ACHIENG 254716759462 02/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 810467 ERCAH AKOTH RADIRO 254718825787 08/03/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 827051 MARK OORO OMONDI 254707922252 12/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 877125 DANCAN OGWENO OMOLLO 254700814113 30/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 833945 EVERLYNE ADHIAMBO MUYOMA 254718314421 03/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 871705 ADDAH CELESTINE OWENGA 254727502672 07/08/1984 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413170 RALIEW  S.S. Eng/Lit 829620 KEVIN OTIENO ODWAR 254725840539 03/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 685431 DONNAH          NYABOKE              ONSARE Yes 254722990737 28/01/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 660267 LAWRENCE ONYANGO OCHIENG Yes 254718002345 13/03/1992 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 694062 JOY              NANDAKO Yes 254707706867 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 702424 MARYEVERLINE    O                    AKINYI Yes 254700710500 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 691069 MARTHA AWUOR OYOLO Yes 254716528556 28/08/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 693903 CYNTHIAH NYANCHAMA MOBEGI Yes 254716203649 10/06/1994 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 766174 GORETTI         ADHIAMBO             GADI Yes 254707510433 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 756600 TABITHA         ADHIAMBO             OUMA Yes 254729366119 18/11/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 699424 GRACE           ATIENO               OUMA Yes 254724851511 29/09/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 755107 FIDELIS KHANALI CHINIALI 254705163850 25/07/1988 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 708312 MAURINE ACHIENG’ WASERA 254701194093 31/08/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 727799 EUNICE MULUSA VUGUTSA 254706869234 23/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 699364 VIOLET ASIKO LIKUYI 254724673206 29/08/1977 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 856303 HELLEN ACHIENG ALUOCH 254708526425 27/12/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 784127 ERIC WANJALA BARASA 254712743673 30/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 785942 VANILLA RABERA MAGERO 254726587804 27/03/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 790462 SHARON ADISA MASAI 254704417742 15/03/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 806185 RACHEL  ACHIENG’ 254700369049 15/02/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 792199 KENNEDY  OTIENO 254727105985 28/04/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 814528 CHRISTOPHER  OTIENO 254708616690 16/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 799865 BENSON  ONYANGO OYUGI 254707790124 20/04/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 803112 LEAH GIFT WANDHE 254704096281 17/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 828854 MESHACK WEKESA WAFULA 254715643433 17/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 842373 DAISY ACHIENG NGIYE 254704232812 05/02/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 797148 ELVIS OTIENO ARIGI 254796319858 01/04/1996 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 894490 FREDRICK OMONDI MIDEGA 254714516957 16/12/1989 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 822584 GEORGE WESONGA MULAMA 254725603430 14/05/1983 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 888063 OKODE QUINTER AWINO 254727272112 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 892618 ELIZABETH AKINYI ODUOR 254720166634 29/04/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 926155 ALICE NANZALA WESONGA 254742218881 23/03/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 853961 JOSEPHINE KONGANI SHIUNDU 254790552361 27/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 923955 CLEMENTINA ATIENO OTIENO 254792888944 06/06/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 890874 MONICA ATIENO OWANGO 254717004875 17/08/1994 F 2019 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 918407 AGNES  OGADA 254716507250 23/12/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 864244 IDAH ABUNA SANDE 254743383379 03/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 694436 HELLEN MUENI BERNARD 254706307218 23/03/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413179 Lwak G CRE/Kisw 815829 CELESTINE MANDERE NYABUTI 254725980982 14/08/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 786313 JOSEPH          ONYANGO              KOYANDA Yes 254712206646 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 567408 NANCY           ANYANGO              SULTAN Yes 254799487044 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 849833 SILVANS         ONYANGO              ODHIAMBO Yes 254702818630 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 797394 PETER OKOTH ODONGO Yes 254700603100 24/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 774127 JOSEPH          ONYANGO              OTIENO Yes 254720401298 23/11/1987 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 844510 DANCUN          OMONDI               OCHOLA Yes 254726164202 29/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 791828 JANET AWUOR ORO Yes 254704489601 03/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 828835 JOSEPHINE       ADHIAMBO             OTIENO Yes 254700626521 16/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 742670 ESTHER OCHIENG AKINYI 254706171615 14/03/1982 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 769011 ERICK JUMA NYADHI 254703753136 01/04/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 844215 ROBERT OUKO HASSAN 254723646329 14/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 856361 MOSES OCHIENG ONGUKO 254703476733 02/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 859344 NICHOLAS OWITI OKELLO 254701837885 26/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 925787 NICHOLAS OYIER NGESA 254748873422 10/06/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 879125 EDWIN OTIENO NYAPARA 254748433960 13/11/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 918922 JOSPHINE ACHIENG OTIENO 254715054304 25/12/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413181 RAMBA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Eng/Lit 923960 JACOB DINGA ODHIAMBO 254711867212 06/06/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 826236 MAURICE         AYOO                 AIRO Yes 254718799039 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 827936 DANIEL          OCHIENG              OTIENO Yes 254708834684 17/04/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 661550 ANNE AKINYI ONYINGE 254717050239 05/10/1986 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 625839 DAN MAURICE ODHIAMBO 254713303644 07/03/1987 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 920023 WYCLIFFE ODHIAMBO ODOYO 254713404872 12/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 775842 TITUS ONYANGO WERE 254703464394 25/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 817438 KEN OTIENO OGOLA 254713330766 17/09/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 841139 CARROLYNE APONDI OLUGHA 254702044247 10/11/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 788006 EDWIN ORIENY ONYANGO 254702161168 11/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 839658 BONFACE OWUOR OWUOR 254724456549 12/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 828994 ANNE BRENDA ADENYA 254794721368 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 874044 FELIX OUKO FELIX 254702832661 04/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 828665 MILDRED ADHIAMBO OMONDI 254729701679 22/06/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 842447 GEOPHREY KAWA OKOMO 254702484347 20/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 895635 ANTONINA AKOTH AYORO 254702662190 23/06/1996 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 847248 MAURICE OTIENO AGALLA 254714155898 08/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 793397 SAMUEL OKOTH MBANDA 254741827707 07/07/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 848922 WILLIAM AUDI  OGOLLA 254790895710 12/08/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 913645 GEORGE OOKO OUMA 254717461956 19/08/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 876982 WASHINGTON ODILA ORIMBA 254715343464 04/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 883698 VALLERY MERCY AWUOR 254710289720 18/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 907326 WILLIS OTIENO OJINAH 254721585497 12/06/1979 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 898466 SHARON ADHIAMBO ONYANGO 254727637233 31/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 853682 PATRICK NABWOBA NABWOBA 254719353200 01/01/1901 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 902124 FELIX ONYANGO OSUMBA 254701182632 02/05/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 923003 CHRISTINE ADHIAMBO ADERO 254740415809 10/12/1994 F 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 35
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 920185 DANIEL OWINO OTIENO 254706069159 14/07/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 878390 ELIJAH OLOO MUGA 254706409433 12/01/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413188 Nyamor Secondary School BSt/Math 872637 ERICK ODHIAMBO OCHIENG 254708562883 01/11/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 820194 ORPHELIA        AKINYI               OCHIENG Yes 254790399693 18/02/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 718083 DORIS ACHIENG MBEMBE 254791046127 12/06/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 835722 JAMES OSOYI SIBELENGE 254729892719 25/05/1991 M 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 751673 JACKLINE ALIVIZA NANDOYA 254725494669 18/05/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 710250 MARY  ANYANGO 254713415534 07/03/1989 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 732745 ERICK OMONDI JUMA 254727784789 11/10/1986 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 734384 HILDER ALUOCH ALOO 254702134754 04/08/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 785674 LUCY AWUOR OJWANG 254704428687 25/04/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 791278 ROSE  AMBIYO 254714991071 29/08/1993 F 2017 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 869613 EMMACULATE AKINYI OTIENO 254702047740 06/02/2002 F 2017 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 832106 FREDDRICK  NDAGWA 254729761041 05/09/2020 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 841579 DAN ODHIAMBO OKOTH 254701966381 22/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 913307 SUSAN AWINO ALEGO 254792907769 10/06/1994 F 2018 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 829664 ERIC OLUOCH ONYANGO 254790328417 03/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 847505 VICTOR PAUL OGAGA 254715455529 16/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 814824 FREDRICK ODUOR OUMA 254715691721 24/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 920326 JACKLINE KANYIRI MWENDA 254717665163 27/06/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 829750 WINFRED  AWINO 254742852456 02/05/1996 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 852342 LEAH ADHIAMBO OYOLLA 254716272819 26/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 885218 ELLY OTIENO MBUYA 254707280834 05/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 585694 CATHERINE ANYANGO OTIENO 254711192308 28/09/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 922421 VERONICA ACHIENG ODHIAMBO 254712549301 26/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 878203 ELIAKIM SAMUEL OKOTH 254742232687 24/04/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 897644 CAROLINE ACHIENG LIEWA 254708877874 16/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 863640 FLORENCE ANYANGO OTIENO 254796960402 12/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 826060 OMUGA EDWIN BINYANYA 254704250400 17/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 742764 ELIZABETH SHAMBULA INDULI 254716720306 15/06/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 924734 RACHEL ATIENO OTIENO 254723567512 15/09/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 826501 AMOS JUMA OTIENO 254796090069 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413190 Agok Mixed Secondary School Geo/Kisw 711646 SYLVIA MURONJI TITIYA 254719400677 06/03/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 738857 PHANUEL         OTIENO               OGOLLA Yes 254790106038 15/05/1992 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 837002 ANGELA          ALCOCK               SPOO Yes 254708297617 01/08/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 791828 JANET AWUOR ORO Yes 254704489601 03/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 721400 QUEENTER  AKOTH OGOLLA 254742238612 03/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 785136 JARED OTIENO NYALWALO 254712302144 02/10/1989 M 2017 Dip.Ed Distinction 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 727342 LENOUX MITTO MITTO 254713018217 25/11/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 782176 ANNE ATIENO OMONDI 254703824553 12/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 769011 ERICK JUMA NYADHI 254703753136 01/04/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 844050 CHARLES KEMBE ALUOCH 254718476315 21/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 791600 CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI 254728978110 04/12/1984 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 817706 SAMUEL WAEME KHWALE 254703127705 29/11/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 853863 ALICE ADOYO JUMA 254713748476 25/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 844215 ROBERT OUKO HASSAN 254723646329 14/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 797120 BENEDICT OMONDI OMONDI 254703230490 17/02/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 823390 MERCYLINE  ATIENO OTIENO 254717897173 06/01/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 851752 BEATRICE ADHIAMBO OCHUKA 254710824019 04/03/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 853190 CYNTHIA ATIENO OBOTE 254706509024 14/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 889434 PAUL OTIENO OSORE 254727788763 11/07/1983 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 925251 ELAINE FAITH ODHIAMBO 254714001930 17/05/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 893992 WILFRED OTIENO OUMA 254717418778 01/11/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 909080 SOLOMON ONYANGO OUKO 254714741599 14/12/1976 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 885408 FREDRICK GAYA AROGO 254728765357 04/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 921592 ADHOLA ODHIAMBO DAVID 254748190524 04/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 912135 FREDRICK OMONDI OTIENO 254706059361 10/09/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 912523 ALFRED  ODHIAMBO AMUOMO 254703357198 17/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 819038 WINNIE  ACHIENG MITO 254719739290 14/03/1987 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413192 RUMA S.S Eng/Lit 925787 NICHOLAS OYIER NGESA 254748873422 10/06/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 738857 PHANUEL         OTIENO               OGOLLA Yes 254790106038 15/05/1992 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 569616 FREDRICK        OTIENO               MIISOLO Yes 254729927652 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 797247 BERYL           ACHIENG              ODOYO Yes 254728130390 29/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 797079 KODJO           GARI                 OYUMBO Yes 254703643255 02/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 836960 ANNE            ATIENO               RALOO Yes 254714072294 14/10/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 727342 LENOUX MITTO MITTO 254713018217 25/11/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 821780 JOSEPH MARVIN OKETCH 254702575954 02/05/1985 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 866394 EVANS NG’ONG’A OTIENO 254718941906 20/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 783035 JOSEPHINE ANYANGO OCHIENG’ 254722429486 27/03/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 782176 ANNE ATIENO OMONDI 254703824553 12/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 788384 ELVIS OTIENO OLWENY 254716117624 18/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 812357 JANE AKINYI AHENDA 254712538561 03/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 843485 NANCY ACHIENG MITO 254716549671 01/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 827051 MARK OORO OMONDI 254707922252 12/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 788018 ONURA BONFACE OCHIENG 254703914319 05/12/1989 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 853863 ALICE ADOYO JUMA 254713748476 25/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 844215 ROBERT OUKO HASSAN 254723646329 14/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 882589 MONICAH AWUOR ODANDE 254708074139 06/04/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 829487 EMELDAH AKOTH ONYANGO 254707203257 19/05/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 822716 BODO FESTO OJWANG’ 254725447898 21/04/1989 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 792979 LAVENDER JUNE BROWN 254702135629 24/07/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 825314 OKINYI RAYROLLAND ADUDA 254700768176 14/02/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 823390 MERCYLINE  ATIENO OTIENO 254717897173 06/01/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 886601 NAVERAH ATIENO OLUOCHA 254718771261 29/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 921163 IVONNE AUMA OMIA 254727482125 01/08/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 919164 GETRUDE  ODHIAMBO 254706495308 14/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 889434 PAUL OTIENO OSORE 254727788763 11/07/1983 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 859960 ERICK OMONDI OTIENO 254797697174 28/04/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 912135 FREDRICK OMONDI OTIENO 254706059361 10/09/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 789190 EASTER AQUINO RADIRO 254723178032 19/10/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 662518 JOHN ERIC AMOLO OTIENO 254722896351 29/11/1980 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 819038 WINNIE  ACHIENG MITO 254719739290 14/03/1987 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 837272 ANGELINE AWUOR ODHIAMBO 254708794666 18/01/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 925787 NICHOLAS OYIER NGESA 254748873422 10/06/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 844050 CHARLES KEMBE ALUOCH 254718476315 21/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413198 Siger Secondary School Eng/Lit 871705 ADDAH CELESTINE OWENGA 254727502672 07/08/1984 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 787000 WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAO Yes 254715351632 18/01/1992 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 673689 GIFT            OWALA                ODHIAMBO Yes 254715277482 31/12/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 679169 BEVERLYNE AKINYI AKELO Yes 254701792546 27/11/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 737237 SALIM ODIWUOR OBONG’O Yes 254713912128 17/05/1994 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 760451 ROSE            ADHIAMBO             OJWAYA Yes 254713468154 18/11/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 694268 JANET  KEMUNTO Yes 254702485133 25/03/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 752879 ANNACYPRINE     ATIENO               ONGARO Yes 254717010608 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 912361 DAVID AGAWO OCHIENG 254710770390 10/10/1987 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 698359 SAMUEL  AFUBWA 254705109833 07/12/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 669790 MOSES OOKO ARUN 254727317817 12/12/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 708586 JACOB ODHIAMBO OMOLO 254726688303 15/04/1984 M 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 708688 CLINTON OTIENO OGANYO 254751858473 11/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 762926 ELVIS ALFRED PAPAI 254714312896 04/01/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 704621 ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA 254718870043 19/04/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 697155 BRIAN FIROSE ODHIAMBO 254701730815 06/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 782504 MARK  YONGO  OCHIENG 254707435610 10/06/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 853535 OYIER STEPHEN OMONDI 254714052284 16/11/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 711750 DENISH OUMA ODHIAMBO 254790250831 25/03/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 758470 PEREZ MORAA MAUTI 254700702174 24/12/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 733190 CHARITY ATIENO GOMBE 254708572337 03/11/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 723844 KENNEDY OKE OTIENO 254726579374 13/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 739502 WILFRIDA  VIVIAN  OLOO 254708505195 14/06/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 741057 EMILY AWUOR ACHOLA 254710249348 14/02/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 707648 DAVID OMONDI OGAT 254722939109 05/01/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 783657 HUSTINGS  AGAMA 254703768512 20/08/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 791524 SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN 254704064765 10/08/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 822251 FREDRICK KICHE WAYUGA 254716534158 20/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 790941 VINCENT OWINO OMONDI 254708025328 06/11/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 795571 CECILIA T. NAMU KIDWOLI 254790950705 03/10/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 776084 NAPHTALI OWITI OWINO 254706949802 17/01/1996 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 801929 DAVID COLLINS OTIENO OCHIENG 254726502404 19/04/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 912268 AMOS OTINA MATENGO 254745894414 16/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 744209 SILVERSTER ORIA ODHIAMBO 254712752239 01/07/1970 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 777763 KEVIN OKOTH OPONDO OTIENO 254729262882 24/12/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 783506 MARK ANTONY OCHIENG KOBADO 254724014120 11/03/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 811941 ERICK ODHIAMBO OBIERO 254700627119 20/02/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 843491 OSCAR OCHIENG WAGUSU 254718454841 03/01/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 846577 JOHN OGOLA AYIEKO 254727116188 01/05/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 859363 BRUNO MUHINDI CHIWAYA 254707713102 28/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 667172 OMONDI WABINI ESAU 254718282663 12/03/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 837481 JAMES NICHOLAS OCHOLA 254703819734 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 881630 LEONARD OCHIENG  NYANGIDI 254740152809 22/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 922909 FRANCIS ONYANGO MENYA 254795451472 03/03/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 848109 MOSES OTIENO OENDE 254746138742 12/06/1996 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 913795 EDWARD ONG’IRO AKELLO 254790813632 07/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 877878 SAMUEL KIBOI BOIT 254708861727 24/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 920961 MAURICE ONYANGO OGARA 254791260699 21/12/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 858396 EZRA OTIENO ONYANGO 254702599005 11/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 870637 JARED OWINO RANDA 254790353293 05/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 869231 OKOTH SAMUEL OWITI 254740525809 25/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 866029 DENNIS LUGIHA JUMBA 254745819352 09/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 872399 GORDON OPIYO JAGERO 254726135744 01/07/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 869150 CLEOPHAS OPUDO OCHIENG 254715178581 22/02/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 704291 JACKLINE ADHIAMBO ONGOLO 254717968520 01/06/1985 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 696626 ERICK OJWANG’ UPANDA 254713861565 12/04/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 869172 JARED ODHIAMBO OUKO 254708990703 04/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 884785 MILLICENT AKINYI ODHIAMBO 254719649974 29/05/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413201 MASALA SEC SCHOOL CRE/Hist 927673 BENTER ACHIENG ADERO 254728111391 28/02/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 786313 JOSEPH          ONYANGO              KOYANDA Yes 254712206646 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 778024 TEDDY OCHIENG OCHIENG Yes 254701534884 17/07/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 567408 NANCY           ANYANGO              SULTAN Yes 254799487044 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 773917 HESBON          MAXWELL MIDIMO       OKETCH Yes 254718780151 10/08/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 836960 ANNE            ATIENO               RALOO Yes 254714072294 14/10/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 721400 QUEENTER  AKOTH OGOLLA 254742238612 03/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 810911 SHERYL JUDITH AMONDI WERE 254719834874 19/04/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 843485 NANCY ACHIENG MITO 254716549671 01/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 896066 EDITH AWINO OKOTH 254717051333 01/01/1995 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 829487 EMELDAH AKOTH ONYANGO 254707203257 19/05/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 791600 CHRISTINE ACHIENG OYUGI 254728978110 04/12/1984 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 835085 FREDRICK OTIENO OWITI 254718544621 18/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 844194 EMILLY AKINYI OGADA 254700604261 16/09/1994 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 848838 FRANSCISCA CHERYL AWINO AWORA 254701523106 08/04/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 924847 PETER HENRY MOLLO 254708847717 15/03/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 888179 COLLINS  GEORGE OMONDI AWUOR 254740545501 30/06/2002 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 910452 MARTHA BENTA NDEDE 254798110287 11/09/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 874558 DAN OTIENO OMOLLO 254718235425 16/09/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 925251 ELAINE FAITH ODHIAMBO 254714001930 17/05/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 852802 DIANA ATIENO SUDI 254719699777 30/11/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 915348 LILIAN  ATIENO 254713992637 17/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 906753 BRENDA AWUOR ALELAH 254746408710 22/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 875756 PRISCAH ANYANGO OMOLE 254705123502 16/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 879835 VERONICA AWUOR OSORE 254797255512 15/08/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 871461 EVERLINE ADHIAMBO ONYANGO 254713809042 11/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 829620 KEVIN OTIENO ODWAR 254725840539 03/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 819038 WINNIE  ACHIENG MITO 254719739290 14/03/1987 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 885564 DAVID OKOTH MONY 254708993317 20/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 817451 DAVID OCHIENG NGONGA 254704129088 21/07/1978 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413202 NAYA  SEC SCH Eng/Lit 911275 WILLIAM OTIENO OTIENO 254741526677 13/03/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 875171 ODIRA SAVANI JOSEPH Yes 254726100180 30/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 844217 STACY           ADHIAMBO             OYOO Yes 254718253760 01/11/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 834621 JANE AOKO OLANG 254706281143 08/07/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 889611 LUKAS OCHIENG NYAWADE 254728230096 04/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 881475 JUSTUS ACHOLA OLWALA 254796045275 20/07/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 879709 KENNEDY OTIENO WAMIRA 254718219023 03/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 892502 BABRA AKETCH OJWANG’ 254700572046 02/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 902219 FRANK OTIENO OYUGI 254724746148 30/10/1984 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 917337 KEVIN OCHIENG OURU 254706068803 22/06/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 920714 PAUL  OTIENO  YONGO 254713085099 07/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 916663 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO OTIENO 254710681538 30/03/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 903989 COLPING OTIENO OMOLO 254743744033 19/02/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 873043 NANCY OTIENO ACHIENG 254790014446 10/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 905938 NICODEMUS  OKELLO 254708669650 15/08/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413204 NYAMASORE MIXED DAY S S Chem/Math 830741 OSCAR OMONDI NYONGESA 254796816588 26/08/1995 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 685431 DONNAH          NYABOKE              ONSARE Yes 254722990737 28/01/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 688283 LINET           KWAMBOKA             NYAIRO Yes 254708673637 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 748312 REBECCA AUMA ONYIEGO Yes 254701764353 01/11/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 766174 GORETTI         ADHIAMBO             GADI Yes 254707510433 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 712515 SHARON          AKINYI               OWITI Yes 254702474132 13/09/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 697998 EMILY           AKUMU                OREMO Yes 254706220512 19/11/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 747765 ERICK           OBIERO               OTIENO Yes 254715743565 11/01/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 659349 POLYNE MIHESO MINAGE 254726795092 13/09/1989 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 728571 YONAH OTYANG’A OUMA 254703763923 21/03/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 716307 ROSEMARY  OMOLLO 254748981928 08/09/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 746061 MILLICENT AKINYI OUMA 254704360599 08/11/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 769837 MAURINE ATIENO OTIENO 254707119309 21/10/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 764077 JAMES KINGSON MOIBARI 254703153128 01/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 775884 QUINTER AKINYI AKINYI 254707014719 02/07/1992 F 2016 Dip+Tech.Ed Pass 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 806226 FAITH AMUNGA ODERA 254793517983 30/01/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 713360 EDITH  LOGONJI 254724512165 21/08/1988 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 829912 JENIFER AWUOR OMONDI 254707813231 01/01/1901 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 805054 GORDON OCHIENG OGOLA 254705262689 12/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 791721 MAUREEN ODERO OGAWO 254707723762 12/08/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 773220 JAQUELYNE ACHIENG’ OTIENO 254702357008 05/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 802492 JANE AUMA OBONYO 254706947174 12/11/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 774105 CYNTHIA AKHWESUVULA MBOYA 254717917546 18/02/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 830729 BENTER AGEKE JEJE 254707357981 24/07/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 799865 BENSON  ONYANGO OYUGI 254707790124 20/04/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 907452 ANNE ACHIENG ODHIAMBO 254706782970 28/04/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 828462 AKOTH LEAH AGURE 254704284230 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 829899 CAROLINE WINNIE OBEDI 254723598012 02/06/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 806185 RACHEL  ACHIENG’ 254700369049 15/02/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 836178 SAMUEL OGADA OMOLLO 254719557283 30/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 826032 CYNTHIA OCHIENG AKOTH 254714355306 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 835667 ELIZABETH AUMA OMOLO 254718052244 31/10/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 831958 ANGELINE OUMA AKINYI 254795206357 21/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 790915 CAREN ANYANGO OSEBE 254745465700 01/01/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 825219 MARTHA MORAA GWACHI 254718790698 27/07/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 826691 SYLVIA  OMORO 254712635662 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 803112 LEAH GIFT WANDHE 254704096281 17/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 815342  NYAMANGA AUMA JACINTA 254707131862 06/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 922941 NELVIN  AKINYI 254794191481 13/03/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 893050 ADAH AUMA ODUNDO 254701266474 01/09/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 876865 BEATRICE  ACHIENG 254711302475 12/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 885289 UMANI PAULINE AMONDI 254725896062 27/01/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 907319 FLEVIANNE  AKENG’O 254798967386 22/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 906950 DIANA ATIENO YONGO 254718580575 21/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 868922 FAITH AKOTH ANYANGO 254708375116 04/02/2002 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 893869 RAYA ATIENO TOM 254706038691 06/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 926155 ALICE NANZALA WESONGA 254742218881 23/03/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 880537 ROSEQUEEN ANYANGO GEORGE 254715748230 20/04/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 874480 JESCAR ATIENO OTIENO 254713466750 11/01/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 899594 SUSAN JUMA ONYANGO 254750616510 29/11/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 879558 LINET  KIPTOO 254724646493 01/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 819604 IMMACULATE ROSE ATIENO 254707387322 09/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413212 RARIEDA SEC  SCH CRE/Kisw 783579 LILIAN ACHIENG ODONGO 254704469004 10/06/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 765260 GEORGE          ONYANGO              NENGO Yes 254795549271 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 866920 BARNABAS AYIECHO OGITI Yes 254717547135 17/08/1978 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 841071 PAMELA          ADHIAMBO             ODONGO Yes 254701585995 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 822007 JOSEPH          ODERA                OKETCH Yes 254792017678 11/01/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 830801 KEVIN           ONYANGO              MADOTE Yes 254725356273 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 853802 EUNICE AKOTH OMONDI Yes 254729873845 09/06/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 832418 EDWIN OCHIENG OPAR 254716208922 10/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 863212 NICK  NGOYE 254704810421 01/01/1901 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 844794 AUSTIN OCHIENG ALAMBO 254704158524 28/05/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 861395 ROMANUS OTIENO MIGOYE 254704066012 27/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 875500 WILSON OMONDI ALAMBO 254703820822 27/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 918800 PETER OKUMU  JUMA 254711271027 29/09/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 911830 VIC JORDAN ONYANGO 254715594356 12/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 862270 PAMELA AUMA ODUOR 254792533877 17/07/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 829063 LUCY ADHIAMBO OYARE 254717668703 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 896887 KEVIN ODHIAMBO OWUOR 254718543702 05/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413217 GAGRA  S.S. Geo/Hist 915947 MUSIWO PAUL MIEN 254716291631 10/10/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 792946 FELIX           OTIENO               OKELO Yes 254701980937 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 868934 EDWIN OMONDI ANAM Yes 254705672142 28/01/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 846563 SHEILA ATIENO KNOT 254704061275 30/10/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 901023 GILBERT ONGAYO OGOLO 254701502085 18/10/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 884923 QUEENTER ATIENO OMONDI 254727107003 15/12/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 872461 KENETH OUMA OBIERO 254796417960 16/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 917569 RODGERS  OTIENO KOBURA 254796539831 06/10/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 843481 ISAAC OCHIENG OWINO 254792475667 30/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed Pass 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 883979 EMILLY  AUMA 254791573879 12/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 879628 JOSEPH ODHIAMBO ODAK 254705079328 10/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 870748 BELINDA ODERA AKINYI 254711135323 30/08/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 873472 CHRISPINUS NYENDWE OLIARO 254719799494 21/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 892000 SILAS ODHIAMBO OOKO 254748470619 04/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 904756 DONKELLY  OTIENO 254792208642 04/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 854018 HELLEN  OMIRO 254700735195 17/05/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 876657 KEVIN  OMONDI 254727663144 12/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 716264 BENARD ONYANGO MASIGA 254717285033 03/05/1989 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 876571 CEDRICK ARAUNAH SHISIA 254713228536 07/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 860479 KEVIN OTIENO OMONDI 254748073068 10/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 774523 MOSES OWINO OKINA 254702276713 08/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 891755 JOB ONTITA NYABUTO 254726906058 20/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 887355 ERICK ODHIAMBO ODHIAMBO 254713265832 17/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413223 NYABERA MIXED SE Math/Phy 816544 DENISH OMONDI AMUNDO 254707523282 21/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413227 Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 871029 OSCAR           OCHIENG              OWUOR Yes 254719201606 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413227 Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 791731 JOSEPH SIRING’OTI AMBUTSI Yes 254701283623 25/08/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413227 Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 897258 LAWRENCE OKEYO MWAI Yes 254701927549 03/07/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413227 Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 875782 KEVINE          OJWANG’              OMONDI Yes 254700747879 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413227 Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 879472 EMMANUEL        OBIERO               ONYANGO Yes 254702554897 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413227 Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 859527 EVERLYNE  AYITSO Yes 254706478472 12/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413227 Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 464706 BEATRICE AUMA ALOO 254725599317 13/11/1980 F 2003 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413227 Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 861374 PATRICK OMBWINA ASEMBO 254718135273 15/05/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413227 Tanga Mixed Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 916172 GRACE NAMAE ODINDO 254791865295 10/03/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 852693 GEORGE          ODUOR                OKOTH Yes 254702696587 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 868934 EDWIN OMONDI ANAM Yes 254705672142 28/01/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 889542 JOSEPH OTIENO ORUKO 254708629906 12/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 846563 SHEILA ATIENO KNOT 254704061275 30/10/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 884860 GEORGE OKOTH ODUOR 254714301354 03/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 907268 NICHOLAS  OCHIENG ODUOR 254723810121 12/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 843481 ISAAC OCHIENG OWINO 254792475667 30/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed Pass 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 901023 GILBERT ONGAYO OGOLO 254701502085 18/10/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 917242 VINCENT OMONDI OPEYO 254719470142 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 928002 PATRICIA ATIENO OSEWE 254726896011 26/06/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 816544 DENISH OMONDI AMUNDO 254707523282 21/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 879688 KENNEDY OMONDI RENJA 254722175178 15/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 870748 BELINDA ODERA AKINYI 254711135323 30/08/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 791735 MARTIN ONYANGO OYOMBA 254723273670 06/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413230 Lieta Sec Sch Math/Phy 917569 RODGERS  OTIENO KOBURA 254796539831 06/10/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 792946 FELIX           OTIENO               OKELO Yes 254701980937 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 876640 KEVIN           OWINO                OCHAKA Yes 254790096074 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 868934 EDWIN OMONDI ANAM Yes 254705672142 28/01/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 851290 VICTOR KIBOMA GICHABA Yes 254706241988 12/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 889542 JOSEPH OTIENO ORUKO 254708629906 12/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 844112 OTIENO COLLINS OGORE 254705798999 23/08/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 846563 SHEILA ATIENO KNOT 254704061275 30/10/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 866242 GEOFFREY MACHOKA NYABAYO 254799556582 18/08/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 843481 ISAAC OCHIENG OWINO 254792475667 30/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed Pass 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 884923 QUEENTER ATIENO OMONDI 254727107003 15/12/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 883979 EMILLY  AUMA 254791573879 12/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 907268 NICHOLAS  OCHIENG ODUOR 254723810121 12/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 872461 KENETH OUMA OBIERO 254796417960 16/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 876844 FRANCIS OYAYA OTIENO 254700695884 03/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 904756 DONKELLY  OTIENO 254792208642 04/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 925166 FELIX WALTER OMBEWA 254708279210 25/02/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 928002 PATRICIA ATIENO OSEWE 254726896011 26/06/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 876657 KEVIN  OMONDI 254727663144 12/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 887355 ERICK ODHIAMBO ODHIAMBO 254713265832 17/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 816544 DENISH OMONDI AMUNDO 254707523282 21/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413231 Memba Secondary School Math/Phy 917569 RODGERS  OTIENO KOBURA 254796539831 06/10/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 690129 MAUREEN         SAYO                 MBALA Yes 254702884462 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 681906 NANCY           AKOTH                OTIENO Yes 254708774485 11/11/1993 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 712515 SHARON          AKINYI               OWITI Yes 254702474132 13/09/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 747765 ERICK           OBIERO               OTIENO Yes 254715743565 11/01/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 694591 WINNIE KERUBO NYAMBEGERA Yes 254704096300 19/03/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 728571 YONAH OTYANG’A OUMA 254703763923 21/03/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 693317 RUTH KEMUNTO BUNDI 254722697163 28/12/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 699428 MORINE  NYANGASI 254712428270 12/03/1990 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 724896 DOLORITA KHADUDU MUNANA 254791314323 15/07/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 716307 ROSEMARY  OMOLLO 254748981928 08/09/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 785024 GRACE MARTHA ADEDE OGOLA 254727753931 04/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 698510 JULIANA RABILO  ADELE 254703253562 21/07/1987 F 2014 Dip.Ed Pass 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 751468 SALINE  OTIENO 254705611187 08/12/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 733571 DOREENE ACHIENG OTARO 254703383475 25/12/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 856303 HELLEN ACHIENG ALUOCH 254708526425 27/12/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 783756 CAROL ADHIAMBO OGOMBO 254715447442 14/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 805054 GORDON OCHIENG OGOLA 254705262689 12/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 774105 CYNTHIA AKHWESUVULA MBOYA 254717917546 18/02/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 773805 MAURICE AMOLO MIDEGA 254700529887 04/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 764077 JAMES KINGSON MOIBARI 254703153128 01/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 787610 VIOLA AKINYI OGOLLA 254702525274 11/04/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 763632 LUCY AKINYI PETE 254704372487 29/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 773220 JAQUELYNE ACHIENG’ OTIENO 254702357008 05/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 787717 CYNTHIA ANYANGO OLOO 254703762255 01/11/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 787571 ROSELYNE MORAA KEGWARO 254712481473 10/01/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 850742 DOREEN MAROKO OYIERI 254712980399 20/03/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 853784 ACHIENG ODHIAMBO MARYBETH 254701083032 27/01/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 839948 OKOTH ESTHER AKINYI 254717852869 12/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 826032 CYNTHIA OCHIENG AKOTH 254714355306 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 799865 BENSON  ONYANGO OYUGI 254707790124 20/04/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 835667 ELIZABETH AUMA OMOLO 254718052244 31/10/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 835525 OKOLA DEMTILA KONG’ANI 254701534531 13/08/2030 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 825219 MARTHA MORAA GWACHI 254718790698 27/07/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 866678 RACHEL ATIENO ORUOCH 254723481944 25/12/1987 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 926155 ALICE NANZALA WESONGA 254742218881 23/03/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 911569 LYDIA CYNTHIA AWINO 254741447308 01/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 876865 BEATRICE  ACHIENG 254711302475 12/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 883208 WENDY ACHIENG ODONGO 254793928258 15/05/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 881686 DEBRA ATIENO OMOLLO 254715731000 13/03/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 874480 JESCAR ATIENO OTIENO 254713466750 11/01/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 874066 POLVINE  CHEROP 254703483507 19/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 893869 RAYA ATIENO TOM 254706038691 06/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 885555 SHARON ATIENO OKEYO 254706465998 27/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 866702 ANJELINE AWINO OBIERO 254701311416 20/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 889159 WILFRIDA  MALALA 254701819704 01/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 711976 SNAIDA WITNESS OMENDA 254704130624 17/07/1995 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 848509 BRIAN NYABASA MAINYE 254712412200 21/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 858019 JANE AWINO OLOO 254740951530 25/12/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413233 ST. MATHEWS OCHIENG’A MIXED DAY SEC. SCH CRE/Kisw 819604 IMMACULATE ROSE ATIENO 254707387322 09/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413240 Tuju Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 856094 MAURINE         ADHIAMBO             OKWECH Yes 254722119381 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413240 Tuju Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 845547 PHANICE         AKINYI               OMONDI Yes 254723320077 12/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413240 Tuju Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 908228 KEVIN AJINJA OTIENO 254707410390 12/12/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413240 Tuju Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 898781 ERICK AJUOGA OTIENO 254706311856 20/05/1983 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413240 Tuju Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 916981 BRIAN KUMO ODHIAMBO 254745826918 07/11/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413240 Tuju Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 895445 ROSELYNE OLUOCH ATEGO 254798306815 19/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413240 Tuju Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 926194 KEVIN ODHIAMBO OTIENO 254700427343 14/04/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413240 Tuju Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 907889 MICHAEL  OCHIENG 254793832939 24/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413240 Tuju Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 921776 MILTON  OWUOR 254701915911 10/01/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413240 Tuju Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 919989 STEPHEN OTIENO SAMBA 254703791332 28/07/1988 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413240 Tuju Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 892811 KEVIN  ABONYO 254726084653 02/12/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413240 Tuju Mixed Secondary School Bio/Chem 923116 VICTOR  MOMANYI 254701467630 26/07/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 798189 SYDNEY ODHIAMBO ODERO Yes 254708961196 24/09/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 833331 EMARICK         OCHIENG              ODONGO Yes 254704291811 2018 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 890479 SAMMY ONYANGO ODHIAMBO Yes 254743849313 03/03/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 907567 JAMES OBANGO JOHN 254745723102 24/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 875413 FRANCIS ODHIAMBO ONYACH 254717003578 15/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 882044 MARY ACHIENG OCHIENG 254703354291 16/04/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 867229 ISAAC OUTA MAIMA 254791298691 16/05/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 885529 SARAH ACHIENG OOKO 254732998140 26/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 919851 EUNICE  CHEMELI 254718807187 07/01/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 910532 ELIZABETH ACHIENG ORWA 254795179766 19/03/1996 F 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 898583 JOHN ODHIAMBO OUKO 254703686469 30/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 902790 BENARD OTIENO WERE 254792846483 19/05/1987 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 861571 KEVINE ODHIAMBO AMARI 254707582091 10/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 889453 MARGARET APIYO OCHIENG 254718489166 01/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413247 ST. NICHOLAS BOI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Agri/Bio 918454 FELIX ODIWUOR OKOTH 254702881018 24/12/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413250 St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo 794483 JUDITH APONDI ALUOCH Yes 254718395969 03/02/1991 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413250 St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo 871029 OSCAR           OCHIENG              OWUOR Yes 254719201606 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413250 St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo 791731 JOSEPH SIRING’OTI AMBUTSI Yes 254701283623 25/08/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413250 St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo 879472 EMMANUEL        OBIERO               ONYANGO Yes 254702554897 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413250 St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo 897258 LAWRENCE OKEYO MWAI Yes 254701927549 03/07/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413250 St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo 867051 NEVILLE OTIENO ODHIAMBO Yes 254706789669 26/03/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413250 St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo 464706 BEATRICE AUMA ALOO 254725599317 13/11/1980 F 2003 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413250 St. Mark Ndwara Mixed Secondary School BSt/Geo 917053 VERONICA AKINYI ORWA 254707206733 31/03/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 661458 JACQUENE        SUSAN                AKELLO Yes 254718728187 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 754923 AUMA MILLICENT OGALO Yes 254711976493 09/08/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 747765 ERICK           OBIERO               OTIENO Yes 254715743565 11/01/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 694591 WINNIE KERUBO NYAMBEGERA Yes 254704096300 19/03/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 733547 MARY MUKANGA  NAFULA Yes 254713976482 01/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 833929 FLORENCE        ATIENO               WARINGA Yes 254707883456 29/05/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 704376 MORRIN  MWENDERANI LUVISIA 254701757227 03/11/1990 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 659349 POLYNE MIHESO MINAGE 254726795092 13/09/1989 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 821224 ERASTUS CHEBUNYE MOKAYA 254725244426 05/09/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 737990 JOHN  DAN OTIENDE 254712067384 24/10/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 716307 ROSEMARY  OMOLLO 254748981928 08/09/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 705518 PEREZ AUMA ACHIENG’ 254748524246 21/11/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 698510 JULIANA RABILO  ADELE 254703253562 21/07/1987 F 2014 Dip.Ed Pass 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 787571 ROSELYNE MORAA KEGWARO 254712481473 10/01/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 805054 GORDON OCHIENG OGOLA 254705262689 12/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 910579 GODFRAY PARTRICK OGOLLA 254716194451 17/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 764077 JAMES KINGSON MOIBARI 254703153128 01/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 774105 CYNTHIA AKHWESUVULA MBOYA 254717917546 18/02/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 801324 CAREN  OTIENO 254701151500 08/08/1986 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 835525 OKOLA DEMTILA KONG’ANI 254701534531 13/08/2030 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 806185 RACHEL  ACHIENG’ 254700369049 15/02/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 822255 EUNICE AKOTH MILANDO 254714666446 08/02/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 831958 ANGELINE OUMA AKINYI 254795206357 21/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 788778 CELESTINE MULAMA MUSUMBA 254713079689 15/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 826032 CYNTHIA OCHIENG AKOTH 254714355306 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 815158 SNAIDA MUTIMBA ISOHI 254796648523 05/01/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 825219 MARTHA MORAA GWACHI 254718790698 27/07/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 797177 LEAH AWITI MICHURA 254728174079 13/03/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 922010 WINFRED AKINYI OBUYA 254705729830 06/06/1993 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 885555 SHARON ATIENO OKEYO 254706465998 27/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 922910 NANCY AUMA ONYANGO 254718161781 23/06/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 911161 OMONDI PETER HANINGTON 254704440760 16/05/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 876865 BEATRICE  ACHIENG 254711302475 12/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 896482 ESTHER ACHIENG MEYO 254795844849 22/01/1995 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 881686 DEBRA ATIENO OMOLLO 254715731000 13/03/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 904496 MOLLY CHEPCHIRCHIR RONOH 254702841982 24/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 874480 JESCAR ATIENO OTIENO 254713466750 11/01/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 819604 IMMACULATE ROSE ATIENO 254707387322 09/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 848986 SIMON OTIENO ODHIAMBO 254714869399 15/01/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 14701413253 ST Antony Pala Kobong CRE/Kisw 894868 ACHIENG PHEY PHILIPS 254723280683 25/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 874869 CLEMENT OCHIENG OWINO Yes 254708235699 18/10/1991 M 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 697735 ELIZABETH       ATIENO               AMOKE Yes 254700030276 07/10/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 678478 ANTONE          ONYANGO              ABETA Yes 254701972847 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 703829 EVANS           KUBENGI              SICHA Yes 254716277189 28/10/1988 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 781725 EMMANUEL        OLILO                AMWAYI Yes 254702625820 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 677887 MIRIAM NDUKU KIVUVA Yes 254726563166 03/09/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 732416 IMELDA          ACHIENG              JAMES Yes 254708935084 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 696945 ISAAC           OWINO                OTUMBA Yes 254719682874 15/08/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 763441 MACRINE         AKINYI               OCHIENG Yes 254723305460 26/01/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 762409 DAVID           OWENDO               OUMA Yes 254703186152 11/03/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 693178 IRENE ACHIENG OCHIENG 254707014517 16/09/1991 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 680709 JOSEPH ODHIAMBO ONYANGO 254727916669 26/09/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 708714 BONFACE NGESA OTIENO 254795909985 05/05/1995 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 698769 KEPHER  ODHIAMBO 254713557295 10/10/1986 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 717223 LUCAS  OWINO ODUOR 254705742209 16/11/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 769475 HAPPINESS KENYANYA OMBONGI 254703889706 13/03/1994 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 788796 OCHIENG’ COLLINS OTIENO 254712550633 03/05/1995 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 735913 LAWRENCE OOLE ARIERA 254728219941 19/03/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 754072 NICHOLAS OUMA OTIENO 254713218186 19/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 756062 EZEKIEL NANGE ONYANGO 254701309724 05/01/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 807221 DANCUN  OKONGO 254720596212 12/12/1990 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 736096 ANG’ASA NYAMWAMU RONALD 254702621881 18/08/1995 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 721797 SHARON ATIENO ATHIAMBO 254725962401 12/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 899966 FELIX OMONDI OTIENO 254713445274 08/06/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 581877 CHRISTINE OSIR AKINYI 254715470708 28/07/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 884057 EDWARD ONYANGO OTIENO 254716717063 11/09/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 854323 ISHMAEL ILOKA ONGURA 254712725417 30/10/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 745607 NAOMI AKINYI OLUOCH 254715282331 19/12/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 713113 KELVIN KEYA OTIENO 254706535341 16/08/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 798334 BRIAN  OLUOCH  OTIENDE 254718928352 28/12/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 795600 GORDON OPIYO ONDITI 254704481006 12/03/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 777657 DINA ACHIENG AMADI 254791391048 26/08/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 793363 DENNIS ONYANGO AYOKI 254705922896 07/02/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 762636 HELLEN ATIENO ODHIAMBO 254725736442 21/04/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 798773 DUNCAN NYANGWESO OMUCHESI 254722930319 29/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 774163 EMILY AOKO AKAL 254711798297 27/11/1986 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 768286 JEMIMA N ALADI 254718553253 12/06/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 809684 MAURINE AKINYI HAWALA 254700760554 01/07/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 783422 CONCILLIA AWINO KOBARE 254707325545 24/10/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 773001 ISAAC SAGAO OMONDI 254706897354 10/10/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 859324 KREMAR MUHANJI SAMMY 254725600822 10/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 781907 HILLARY JUMA OYATA 254741213175 31/08/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 864936 EDWIN OCHARO OMARI 254702288104 20/10/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 833056 VERA AUMA OUMA 254700079700 14/06/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 848805 ANTONY FELIX OKOMO 254795422208 15/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 901935 JOYCE AUMA ODHIAMBO 254710695887 10/10/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 819122 MILLICENT MARGARET BOLO OCHIENG 254706939185 03/01/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 801866 MICHAEL MAGUDHA WERE 254702020418 24/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 562938 ELIJAH OJUKI ODHIAMBO 254726555693 08/02/1986 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 835312 RONALD OWUOR ODHIAMBO 254701981772 13/08/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 822482 KEVIN ODHIAMBO  RABINYA 254708558970 12/03/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 824477 KENNEDY OTIANG’ JUMA 254716593294 08/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 827553 NYABOKE ESTHER GITENYA 254716815535 06/05/2019 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 826131 STEPHEN  OGORE 254704114713 25/04/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 886426 COLLINS WERE WAKAJUMA 254706490007 25/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed First Class 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 794919 ERICK OTIENO OWIRA 254732635109 14/04/1993 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 831143 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO ODUOR 254711991886 09/03/1995 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 869076 JOHNSON AYIEKO NYAKITI 254793595381 01/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 918770 MILLICENT  ANYANGO ODIPO 254791151220 20/07/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 916920 JOSEPHINE ACHIENG OLAL 254743539974 11/12/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 885070 JOSEPHINE AMOKO ACHIENG 254723580588 06/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 876133 LUCY AUMA AOL 254790486096 14/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 881157 MAXWEL MAUMO OUNA 254724903012 29/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 873595 FELIX ONYANGO  OKINYO 254711656150 14/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 889603 NOAH OLIECH ODOYO 254715324848 22/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 877181 STELLAH NETONDO MUTORO 254710845260 20/08/1987 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 865211 MARKO ONYANGO OCHIENG 254706984879 27/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 881481 QUINTA AUMA OWUOR 254717395802 30/05/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 865610 DOUGLUS MATAGARO JOMO 254702894796 30/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 876249 FRED  OMONDI OSODO 254714631256 15/11/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 895826 SHEILLAH  CHEPKIRUI 254729570869 16/09/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 896252 AUMA MATILDA OGOT 254715766072 05/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 881219 COLLINS OCHIENG ODHIAMBO 254706374674 06/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 880767 PETER ONGAYA OTIENDE 254792522860 26/02/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 919899 WESLINE OKOTH OTIENO 254790570763 11/05/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 675209 DESMOND ONYANGO OCHINO 254719838571 23/02/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 905021 DERRICK OTIENO OGWAYO 254743945219 27/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 906580 EVANS ZACHARIA OCHIENG 254701315712 05/06/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 861848 SHARON MUTIMBA OMANYO 254723054979 07/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 919230 CHARLES OWINO ODEMBE 254745914724 19/04/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 889917 MARTIN  OCHIENG 254703795242 15/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 774951 HILLARY JUMA OMONDI 254714905382 06/06/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 849082 GRACE OWINO AKINYI 254796450252 26/06/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 758279 SYLVIA NABWIRE OMONDI 254707187812 10/07/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 721406 PREVINE OKINYI JAOKO 254703920278 23/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 843934 ROSE KAVUTHA JOHN 254743277706 04/09/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 680267 ALPHONSE ODHIAMBO OLUOCH 254720330380 06/02/1984 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 698741 SOPHIE AZENATH AMASAKA 254713469808 24/02/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 798210 KEVIN OTIENO ODIRA 254708185219 16/06/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 872692 JASSON  KATIECH 254748835431 28/04/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXX1 Ragengni Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 868389 ALLAN ODHIAMBO MATENGO 254704971045 30/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 787000 WINNIE ADHIAMBO ONYAO Yes 254715351632 18/01/1992 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 657162 MERCELINE       ADHIAMBO             AGO Yes 254711369214 05/09/1989 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 737237 SALIM ODIWUOR OBONG’O Yes 254713912128 17/05/1994 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 760352 CHRISPHINE ODHIAMBO OMONDI Yes 254700590090 01/01/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 755165 JOHN  OUMA Yes 254796940092 18/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 752879 ANNACYPRINE     ATIENO               ONGARO Yes 254717010608 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 846690 VICTOR OPANY ABAKI 254715804024 30/10/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 725764 RACHEL AWUOR OYATTA 254725007958 24/01/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 669790 MOSES OOKO ARUN 254727317817 12/12/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 706952 ALMIRA AWOUR OWILLI 254702196807 13/09/1993 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 688527 CORNELIA  ADHIAMBO OMONDI 254713293582 10/10/1991 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 912361 DAVID AGAWO OCHIENG 254710770390 10/10/1987 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 799858 GRACE AKINYI ODONGO 254707741678 01/01/1991 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 725800 KAGO PRISCILLAH  NYAKAIRO 254704888639 09/06/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 733190 CHARITY ATIENO GOMBE 254708572337 03/11/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 761865 FRANCIS OTIENO AGAK 254700030276 15/08/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 733586 ODUNDO LOREEN HILDA AKINYI 254707539435 17/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 714109 JAPHETH ALINYO MAKHUKA 254705253193 27/12/1991 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 709025 HELLEN SHIMUNZARI ABUNG’ANA 254704080235 10/09/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 704621 ALBERT TONG’O OKINDA 254718870043 19/04/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 711750 DENISH OUMA ODHIAMBO 254790250831 25/03/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 770480 GRACE NDOYA ONYANGO 254708925059 15/03/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 708688 CLINTON OTIENO OGANYO 254751858473 11/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 739502 WILFRIDA  VIVIAN  OLOO 254708505195 14/06/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 702925 WILCKISTAR KIVIHYA MADURESS 254702364050 20/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 782504 MARK  YONGO  OCHIENG 254707435610 10/06/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 853535 OYIER STEPHEN OMONDI 254714052284 16/11/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 723844 KENNEDY OKE OTIENO 254726579374 13/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 785734 KEVIN  OTIENO  OTIENO 254716234279 02/01/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 724902 SHABAN WEKESA NALYANYA 254716455736 08/09/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 741057 EMILY AWUOR ACHOLA 254710249348 14/02/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 704291 JACKLINE ADHIAMBO ONGOLO 254717968520 01/06/1985 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 758470 PEREZ MORAA MAUTI 254700702174 24/12/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 748634 WYCLIFF OKEYO AGOLA 254706415734 21/11/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 772980 GODWIN ARUMOR EKISA 254719425517 20/07/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 791524 SELLINE ANYANGO OJIN 254704064765 10/08/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 549576 RAPHAEL OTIENO WAYONGA 254727089026 27/02/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 812580 STEPHEN WANZALA KUTOI 254705917408 15/12/1994 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 772272 MAHALON ODHIAMBO OKOTH 254715327300 18/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 778390 AMBROSE KASUKU JUMA 254716860107 30/08/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 811941 ERICK ODHIAMBO OBIERO 254700627119 20/02/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 791994 ERICK OMUNYIN KALOMBO 254708128997 15/02/1992 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 776516 OTIENO ELIJAH OLWEK 254708543961 17/03/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 783506 MARK ANTONY OCHIENG KOBADO 254724014120 11/03/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 773835 PATRICK ONYANGO AUDI 254701595902 12/09/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 912268 AMOS OTINA MATENGO 254745894414 16/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 774145 NANCY NALIAKA MAKATSWA 254725898270 04/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 790867 JARED  OMONDI 254724689124 08/11/1995 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 763409 CAROLINE ACHIENG OPERE 254718803188 18/06/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 813329 CAROLYNE AOKO JABUYA 254716269622 14/07/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 808842 JACKLINE ADHIAMBO OTIENO 254729064590 05/07/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 825616 BENARD OUMA OPANY 254719526373 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 834983 ERICK OKECH ODONDI 254700513536 17/04/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 805371 SAFINA NORAH ATIENO OLWENY 254713041729 28/01/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 831161 OMONDI STEPHEN OMOLLO 254706822307 30/07/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 823303 EDWIN ONYANGO OKUMU 254743709473 13/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 874246 FRANKLIN OMONDI WARINDA 254708750238 29/12/2000 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 867797 CHRISTINE ACHIENG AKIRO 254728568275 23/08/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 822133 JOSEPH OMONDI AWINO 254791970768 02/03/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 829201 ROSELYNE ADONGO ODHIAMBO 254716633685 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 810042 ALFRED ODHIAMBO WEKE 254745232745 21/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 889665 WILLMA MALOWA ANYANGO 254713808017 17/05/1983 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 889498 EUNICE ACHIENG OPIYO 254792636026 21/04/1991 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 913816 VICTOR OMONDI ODHIAMBO 254700370166 19/07/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 918741 FELIX ODHIAMBO OCHIENG 254796089258 01/12/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 878271 MARK OWUOR NYAKECH 254711719464 02/01/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 918134 EDWARD OTIENO AKULU 254723144415 09/01/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 916787 CHRISTINE AOKO OCHIENG 254714611937 25/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 869150 CLEOPHAS OPUDO OCHIENG 254715178581 22/02/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 925095 EUNICE AKEYO OBONYO 254707095452 25/04/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 921836 ALFRED OKECH WAUDA 254717296089 10/12/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 895435 EVON AMELLEA AKOTH KITTOI 254717197475 05/12/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 923929 BASIL  OKOTH 254716849359 30/05/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 874379 KEVIN OKELLO OJALA 254720401358 01/01/1901 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 905343 IRENE NAIRESIAI NGALEKU 254703513429 11/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 868787 BENARD  ONDELE 254704640445 02/01/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 868357 EMMACULATE AUMA OYUKO 254746957471 29/11/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 881630 LEONARD OCHIENG  NYANGIDI 254740152809 22/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 896010 KENNEDY OUMA OCHIENG 254726876930 10/08/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 922909 FRANCIS ONYANGO MENYA 254795451472 03/03/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 848109 MOSES OTIENO OENDE 254746138742 12/06/1996 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 881051 DOROTHY ANYANGO ARINA 254704488775 05/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 877878 SAMUEL KIBOI BOIT 254708861727 24/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 745708 VERONICAH AWUOR AYIERA 254723061067 22/03/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 824737 VALERIE ACHIENG OTIENO 254712529388 13/03/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 894104 LAURINE AWUOR OKECH 254719509435 04/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 869172 JARED ODHIAMBO OUKO 254708990703 04/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 883770 ABNER ODHIAMBO OWUOR 254705716395 18/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 836415 OLISA JUDITH OGONE 254704312383 16/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 813786 SILIVINA MZUNGU MANGA 254702067222 10/06/1995 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 1470141XXXX2 Wangarot Seondary CRE/Hist 720989 HARRIET MARRITA OBERE 254707697773 21/04/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 865175 JOSEPH ODUOR OMOLLO Yes 254700323595 20/08/1989 M 2015 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 90
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 792160 BRIAN           ONYANGO              OWINGA Yes 254792595068 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 839276 CALISTO MOSES COSIGA Yes 254728139151 02/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 860912 PATRICK         OMONDI               OMONDI Yes 254706488986 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 830228 OCHIENG’ EVANS ODHIAMBO Yes 254702534891 24/05/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 806482 OLALO           EDWIN                ODHIAMBO Yes 254713900845 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 830128 FREDRICK OWINO OTIENO Yes 254707925840 01/01/1901 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 838862 LAWRENCE  OCHIENG Yes 254707333603 11/05/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 842742 COLLINS ODHIAMBO JECKY Yes 254702218379 25/08/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 851402 PAUL            OTIENO               NDWASI Yes 254707771762 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 851290 VICTOR KIBOMA GICHABA Yes 254706241988 12/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 872461 KENETH OUMA OBIERO 254796417960 16/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 889653 KEVIN ODONGO OWINO 254704355639 22/02/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 920212 JULIUS OTIENO ODODA 254792654958 24/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 917242 VINCENT OMONDI OPEYO 254719470142 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 867153 HESBON ODOYO WINGA 254706485671 10/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 877443 DANCAN OMONDI OKEYO 254728225062 30/10/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 874848 HELLEN SALLY  OMOGI 254719457576 21/03/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 928002 PATRICIA ATIENO OSEWE 254726896011 26/06/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 854018 HELLEN  OMIRO 254700735195 17/05/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 924503 FREDRICK  OKINYI GAA 254799132434 02/02/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
SIAYA 237 RARIEDA 147016113004 CHIANDA BoysHIGH SCHOOL Math/Phy 759715 DENIS OTIEGO OTIENO 254708687194 10/11/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55

You may also like; 

TSC releases date when newly recruited teachers will report to schools; TSC Recruitment 2021

TSC releases interview dates and venues for mass recruitment in July 2021

TSC mass recruitment vacancies in 2021 (Advertised vacancies, score sheet, recruitment guidelines, how to apply and interview dates)

TSC new recruitment guidelines for teachers, PDF free download 2021/2022

TSC Recruitment Marking Scheme 2021/2022

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Post Primary- 2021

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Primary 2021

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here