List of all County Schools in Kenya; Location, Knec Code and Type

List of all County Schools in Kenya; Location, Knec Code and Type

School Code School Name Category Type
1115105 MWAKICHUCHU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
1115203 MWAGHOGHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
2109102 NDAVAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
2110213 GOMBATO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
2127101 TARU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
3108217 BUBUBU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
4102101 KILIFI TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
4107102 GEDE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
4107108 KAKUYUNI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
4111103 MARIAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
4116101 GANZE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
4116301 VITENGENI BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
4119101 GALANA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
4119201 MARAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
4128101 JARIBUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
5117301 BANGALE MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
7209106 MKUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
7209107 MURUAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
7215201 MIHARATI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
7215223 KIPIPIRI SCHOOL County Boys
8210301 NDATHI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
8217103 KIARITHA-INI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
8217104 GIAKAIBII SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
8218201 RUTHAGATI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
8218207 KIAMARIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
8220202 WATUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
8221205 GATHATHI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
8221302 AGUTHI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
9203408 KARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
9203427 NJEGA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
9222102 MUTIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
9223204 MUKANGU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
9239106 ST. MARY’S KAGIO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
9239109 MWEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
10204201 ST. PAULS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL,GATHUKI – INI County Boys
10208204 IGIKIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
10226212 KIRANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
10226226 ST PETERS KANDARA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
10228201 WAHUNDURA HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
10228402 KIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
10229206 DR KIANO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
10229207 KIRURI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
10234112 MBUGITI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
10234206 GIACHUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
10234410 CHOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
10238107 KOIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11205206 RIABAI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
11211301 NGENIA HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
11211305 THIGIO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11212102 ITURU HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
11212103 MURURIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11212104 KAHUGUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11212108 KIMUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11212115 GATHIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11230315 KIKUYU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
11230401 KIKUYU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11231101 GATAMAIYU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
11231201 LARI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11232301 KOMOTHAI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
11232302 GATHIRU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11232303 J G KIEREINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11233303 ST. PAUL’S GATUANYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11236102 KAIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11236111 GATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11236119 MAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11241002 KIRANGARI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
11241012 KAHUHO UHURU HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
12301713 MUVUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
12301722 MUINDI MBINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
12301795 KATELEMBO CENTRE OF EXECELLENCE BOYS HIGH County Boys
12314102 MIU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
12314108 MAKUTANO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
12314202 MBAIKINI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
12314204 MWALA SCHOOL County Boys
12315601 KATANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
12329102 MITABONI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
12345502 KINYUI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
12345514 KISUKIONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
12363305 KYANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13302104 TIVA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13317102 IKANGA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13317112 KYATUNE BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
13328104 KIMANGAO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13338101 MUI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13338201 ST. AUGUSTINE NGUNI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13338301 NUU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13339104 NDALUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13339302 NZELUNI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13344103 ST. AUGUSTINE KANYANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13353101 KATULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13360103 KAUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13360105 KALIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
13360108 MUTULU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
14341401 KARABA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15304107 KIRIGE HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
15304110 NTHIMBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15304205 THUURA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15318102 NKANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15318203 GAITU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15318302 KEERU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15318307 KATHERI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
15318308 GITHONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15319103 NKUENE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15319106 KATHERA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15319107 MIKUMBUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15319202 NDAGENE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15319206 IGOKI BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15319208 IGANDENE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15319214 KITHANGARI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15319303 MIRURIIRI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15327102 ST. LUKE’S SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15327108 KIANJAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15337201 MUTUATI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15337303 ANTUAMBUI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15361101 AKAIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15361109 KALIENE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15362115 AKIRANG’ONDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15364201 KIIRUA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
15364303 MUCHEENE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
16305302 SAKUU HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
16320401 HON. ISACKO MEMORIAL BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
16358101 NORTH HORR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
17306105 NGAREMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
17322202 KULAMAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
17322301 SERICHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
17356101 MERTI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18307204 ST. PAUL’S KYAMUTHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18323301 ITETANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18323311 IMALE SCHOOL County Boys
18324101 KIKUMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18324304 GIGIRI NZEENI LIONS BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18325101 JOANNA CHASE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18325102 MUTHINGIINI HIGH  SCHOOL County Boys
18325103 DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18335301 AIC MAVINDINI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18336102 THOMEANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18336103 KILUNGU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
18336202 NDOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18346103 KITETA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18346106 NDULUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18347410 MBIINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18347505 KITAINGO BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
18347506 ABC MAIANI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
18347513 KIONGWANI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
19313102 GATUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
19326209 NGERU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
19326210 NTURIRI BOYS` SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
20403002 DR. RIBEIRO PARKLANDS SCHOOL County Boys
20406007 KANGEMI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
20406012 NAIROBI MILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
21501301 ELIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
21501501 KERIO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
21524103 ST. JOSEPH’S LAPUR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
21525201 AGC LOKICHAR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
21525203 KAKALEL BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
21525204 RCEA KASUROI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
21548104 A.I.C KATILIA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
21548106 NAMORTUNGÁ BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
21549101 KAKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
21549201 SONG’OT BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
21550102 TURKWEL BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
21550103 LOIMA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
22502202 KIRISIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
22526201 UASO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
23503301 SABOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
23528104 ST CHRISTOPHER’S SCHOOL County Boys
23528109 ST. PAUL’S BOYS HIGH SCHOOL-SINOKO County Boys
23528201 ST. FRANCIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL SUWERWA County Boys
23529101 KOLONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
23529102 FRIENDS BOYS SCHOOL – KWANZA County Boys
23529108 KOBOS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
23529110 ST. MAURICE HIGH SCHOOL – LUNYU County Boys
24504107 ST. AUGUSTINE CHEPKOPEGH BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
24505106 KAMITO BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
24505302 KARENGER BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
24530301 KASEI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
24531112 ST. ANTHONY MTELO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
24531202 CHEPTULEL BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
24568102 ST. DANIEL COMBONI KAPTABUK BOYS SEC. SCHOOL County Boys
25508110 MUGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
25508147 KANUSIN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
25533102 MOI MINARIET BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
25533105 KIMOLWET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
25533111 NGARIET BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
25533201 GELEGELE  HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
25551102 SIGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
25551201 CHEBUNYO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
25551203 KIPSUTER SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
25551206 OLBUTYO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
25563201 KIPKORIR SALAT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
25563203 SOTIT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
25563302 KAPTEBENGWET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
25583109 MULOT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
26577105 KIMONING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
27537333 MAGEREZA ACADEMY County Boys
27565404 CHEPTUECH SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
27570205 COULSON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
28512106 KIPCHIMCHIM BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
28522402 TEBESONIK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
28522405 TULWET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
28522407 KABARTEGAN HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
28522503 CHEPLANGET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
28522506 KIPTEWIT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
28522507 KAPSOGUT BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
28522541 RORET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
28539102 TAITA TOWETT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
28539303 CHEPKECHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
28553110 KIPSOLU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
28553203 KAPMASO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
28553207 CHEMAMUL BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
28571101 KIMASIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
28571601 CHEPSIR BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
28575101 KIPTERE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
28575102 KAKIBEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
28575105 ST.THOMAS MINDILILWET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
29523112 BISHOP MAKARIOS BOYS – KESENGEI County Boys
29540101 KABIYET BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
29541102 SOCHOI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
29542301 TINDERET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
29579301 KAPTEL BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
29579801 MOI HIGH SCHOOL ,SIRGOI County Boys
30555106 THOME BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
30555301 NGOBIT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
31515106 ENKORIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
31515108 NKOILE BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
31545102 ILKISONKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
31545303 ENKII BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
31566101 MASHUURU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
31573203 PCEA ILNGAROOJ BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
32519201 ENOOSAEN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
32519301 SHARTUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
32519501 ONGATA BARRIKOI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
32519502 SIRIA HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
32581101 MAASAI MARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
32581304 TALEK BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
33517207 KAPKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
33517208 OINOBMOI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
33521202 TIMBOROA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
33532101 CHEMOLINGOT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
33547104 AIYEBO HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
33547106 KAPCHEPKOR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
33558103 KISERIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
33584001 A I C CHURO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
34518105 KIMURON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
34520105 CHEBIEMIT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
34520301 CHEBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
34520303 KAPCHEROP BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
34520305 ST.JOSEPH’S LELAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
34559202 KITANY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
34559203 LELBOINET BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
34559209 ATNAS KANDIE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
34559302 KIMWARER SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
34559303 ST.AUGUSTINE SECONDARY SCHOOL EMSEA County Boys
34561101 KERIO VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
34561303 CHESEWEW SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
34561306 ST.PAUL SAMBIRIR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
35601101 ST. MATHIAS’ BUSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
35610102 JOHN OSOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
35623104 LUGULU A.C SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
35623106 BUKHALALIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
35623108 BUJUMBA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
36602107 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKEMBE County Boys
36602108 KIMUGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
36605105 FRIENDS MOI HIGH SCHOOL-KAPTAMA County Boys
36611002 ST. PATRICK’S NAITIRI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
36611005 MALIKI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
36611006 MBAKALO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
36612102 SIKUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
36612105 ST. CHARLES LWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWAKE County Boys
36612108 ST.JOSEPH’S NALONDO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
36613110 NDIVISI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
36613112 SIPALA FRIENDS BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
36621104 ST. PETER’S NAKALIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
36626103 KIKAI FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
36626104 NAMWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
36626105 ST. ANTHONY BOYS HIGH SCHOOL-SIRISIA County Boys
36628102 ST. TERESA’S KABULA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
36628107 KIMAETI HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
36630204 THE SALVATION ARMY CHEPTAIS BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
36635003 CHEBOSI S.A. SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
36635005 MISIKHU FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
36635010 MILO FRIENDS BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
36636001 BISHOP PHILIP ANYOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKAMWE County Boys
36636005 ST. PAUL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL;NARATI County Boys
37603104 MATIOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
37607001 LUMAKANDA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
37607104 HANDOW SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
37614310 SILUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
37614503 SHAMBERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
37615013 MAKHOKHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
37617203 MUMIAS BOYS MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
37627103 KOYONZO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
37631501 ESHIKULU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
38604106 KEGOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
38618102 EBUNANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
38618205 ESALWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
38619109 MUNZATSI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
38619202 SENENDE BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
38622101 BUSALI UNION SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
38622107 FRIENDS HIGH SCHOOL KIGAMA County Boys
39713002 AWASI PAG BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
39713022 WITHUR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
39714132 MAGWAR MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
39733107 OLEMBO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
39741008 KISUMU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
40703401 ST PAUL’S AMASAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
40711108 TENDERE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
40716131 RIANYABARO CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE County Boys
40727202 MAGENA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
40727204 NYAMESOCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
41724001 ST. GABRIEL’S MIRANGA MIXED County Boys
41724201 OBERA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
41730116 SENATOR OTIENO KAJWANG’ HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
41742101 ST. PAUL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – LIGISA County Boys
42712104 MAJIWA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL. County Boys
42712201 NYANGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
42712302 BARKANYANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
42712306 GOT AGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
42725210 UGENYA HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
42726108 MALIERA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
43728102 GEKENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
43728107 IKONGE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
43728114 KIABONYORU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
44718201 ST. PETER’S KEGONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
44729105 MOI NYATIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
44739101 KOKURO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
44739102 MANYATTA HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
44739115 AWENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
44746101 MATARE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
45804101 SHURIE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
45805101 MODOGASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
45806101 BURA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
45806103 NANIGHI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
45815201 KULAN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
45816101 BALAMBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
45821101 HULUGHO BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
46802011 WAJIR BOR BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
46802301 KHOROF HARAR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
46808105 WAGALLA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
46818102 TARBAJ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
46818103 MANSA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
46818104 SARMAN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
46819201 KORONDILLE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
46820101 HABASWEIN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
47803113 NEBOI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
47803301 KHALALIO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
47810101 TAKABA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
47810105 DANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
47810106 BURDURAS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
47811101 ELWAK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
47812201 ASHABITO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
47812202 RHAMU DIMTU BOYS SECONDARY County Boys
47814101 LAFEY BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
47814201 GARI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
47817104 MALKAMARI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
47824101 ARABIA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
40719104 KIABIGORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
11241005 KABETE HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
12316107 MATUNGULU BOYS HIGH SCHOOL County Boys
32581103 NKORKORRI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Boys
1101208 ST. AGATHA NGOLOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
1115103 KAJIRE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
2105109 KWALE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
2105113 MWANAMBEYU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
2105503 KICHAKASIMBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
2105515 ROSE MWAKWERE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
2109103 MOYENI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
2109108 MWALUKOMBE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
2110204 BABLA DIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
2110214 MWAMZANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
2127103 MAZERAS GIRLS MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
2127107 MACKINNON ROAD SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
2127115 TARU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
3120101 CHANGAMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
3124110 JOMVU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
4102114 ST. THOMAS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
4111108 MOI KADZONZO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
4111123 KALOLENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
4116103 GANZE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
4116303 MWANGEA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
4119105 MAPIMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
4129212 NG’OMBENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
5112211 SANE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
7201103 SHAMATA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
7216102 BONGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8202008 MUTHUAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8210202 ST. MONICA MUNYAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8217102 GATONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8217201 KARATINA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8217204 MAGUTU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8217205 MATHAITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8218104 ICUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8218203 KABIRUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8218204 HIRIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8219106 GATHUNGURURU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8219108 NDIAINI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
8220401 MUGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8221103 DR. KAMUNDIA GATHUTHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8221107 WAMAGANA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8221206 HUHO-INI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
8237011 GATUGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
8237016 IRIA-INI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
8237018 MUCHARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
9203407 ST. AGNES GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KIRANJA County Girls
9203409 KAGUMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
9222205 ST. MARK’S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL- THUMAITA County Girls
9222305 ST ANNS’ GITUBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
9222306 KIAMUGUMO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
9223106 GATHAMBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
9223201 KIBIRIGWI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
9223202 KIINE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
9224104 WANG’URU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
9224204 ST. TRIZAS KUTUS GIRLS BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
9239102 DR. BABLA KANG’ARU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10204202 GATURI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10208305 KAHARO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10226205 GACHARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10227112 KIGUMO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
10227303 RARAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10228102 KIRITI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10228204 KAMACHARIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10228404 KAIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10229103 KIANGUNYI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10229201 RWATHIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10234101 GATURA GIRLS County Girls
10234306 KIUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10234308 KIHUMBU-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10234406 ST. ANUARITE GATANGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10238110 GITWEKU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
10238118 DR. KIANO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11207125 THIKA GIRLS KARIBARIBI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11211303 OUR LADY OF MERCY NGARARIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11211307 MIRITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11211308 ST. MARY’S GIRLS – THIGIO County Girls
11211313 KAMANDURA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
11212105 ST.CLARE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – GATITU County Girls
11212106 KARINGA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
11212109 ICACIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11212110 KIBIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11212114 MUTHIGA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11212117 UCEKEINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11212118 QUEEN OF PEACE NEMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11212121 MUTUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11212128 KIAMWORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11230202 MOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMANGU County Girls
11230406 MUSA GITAU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11231104 GACHOIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11231203 KAMBAA GIRL’S HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
11231204 KINALE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
11232101 KAMBUI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
11232104 GATHIRIMU GIRLS TECHNICAL HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
11232107 GITWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11232304 KOMOTHAI GIRL’S TECHNICAL SCHOOL County Girls
11233301 MUNYU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
11236105 GAKOE HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
11236106 OUR LADY OF FATIMA KIRIKO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11236116 GIKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
11240110 ST. ANGELAS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KARURA County Girls
11241015 UTHIRU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
12314105 KYETHIVO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
12314205 LEMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
12314206 ST. TERESA MWALA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
12315501 MAKIVENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
12315505 MATUU HGM MEMORIAL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
12329101 MITABONI ABC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
12329104 KALILUNI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
12329112 KAANI LIONS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
12330135 LUKENYA GIRLS CENTRE OF EXCELLENCE County Girls
12345505 KINYUI GIRLS SA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
12345509 FR. HEERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
12363306 KYANGALA GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13317103 KYATUNE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13317105 IKANGA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13328106 KYUSO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13331211 KATUTU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13331230 A.I.C MUTONGUNI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13338103 KYAMWENZE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13338203 MASAVI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13338302 KAAI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13344102 ST. BRIDGIT SYOMUNYU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13344108 KANYANGI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13344121 LOWER YATTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-NTHILANI County Girls
13350202 KATSE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13352201 USUENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13360102 KYAANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
13366104 THARAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
14333103 THIGINGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
14333204 S.A KYENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
14333205 ST. MARY GORETTI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
14341204 ST.CLARE GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-KANGETA County Girls
14341403 GATEGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
14341405 CONSOLATA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL- GITARAKA County Girls
14355113 ST JOHN’S KIANJUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15304204 MULATHANKARI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
15304206 NKABUNE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15304207 MUNITHU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15309302 ST. RITAS’ AMWAMBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15318103 RUIGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15318204 KAONGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15318305 KITHIRUNE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15318311 KARUGWA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15318328 KATHERI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
15319105 UKUU HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
15319108 KATHERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15319109 NYAGENE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15319110 URUKU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15319203 KITHANGARI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15319204 KITHATU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15319210 MACHIKINE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15319221 MARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15319308 ST AGNES-GAUKUNE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15319318 MIRURIIRI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15327103 KANJALU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15327104 AKITHII GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15327110 URINGU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15327111 MCK MITUNTU GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15327120 KIANJAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15337203 NAATHU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15349111 EAPC RUMANTHI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15364202 NAARI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
15364304 GAKANDO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
16320301 MAIKONA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
16321102 LOGLOGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
16358102 NORTH HORR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
16359102 KULAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
17306110 NGAREMARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
17306206 ELSA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
17356102 MERTI MUSLIM GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18307104 ST. LAWRENCE’S NZIU GIRLS County Girls
18307202 UKIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18323109 MBOONI A.I.C GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18323205 UTANGWA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18324103 GOOD SHEPHERD GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18324113 UTINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18324201 MULALA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
18324225 MUTANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18324303 GIGIRI LIONS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18325109 ST. MARY’S KOMBOYOO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18325117 KASUE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18325203 ST. MARY’S GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KINYAMBU County Girls
18335208 KATHONZWENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18335308 ST. JUDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18335401 KIANGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18336104 ST.LUCIA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL- KAUTI County Girls
18346104 KITETA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18346202 ST . ANGELA MERICI ITITU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18346212 KALAWA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18347402 KASIKEU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
18347504 MUKAA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
18347508 MT. CARMEL GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL – KILOME County Girls
18347512 KIONGWANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18347522 SALVATION ARMY MAIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18348102 MAKINDU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18348110 ST. ANNS KIBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
18348120 NGUUMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
19308509 NDAGONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
19313104 MARIMANTI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
19313206 CHIAKARIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
19326108 MUGONA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
19326215 KIEGANGURU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
19326216 ST ANN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
20402003 MAINA WANJIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
20402006 O.L.M SHAURI MOYO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
20403024 COUNTY GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL- NAIROBI County Girls
20404022 KAREN ‘ C ‘ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
20405008 RUTHIMITU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
20406018 LAVINGTON MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
20408007 EMBAKASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
20411001 ST TERESA’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
21501106 LODWAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
21501401 NAKURIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
21524105 KAERIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
21525202 UHURU GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL- LOKICHAR County Girls
21525302 KATILU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
21548105 LOTUBAE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
21549202 MOGILA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
21550105 LOIMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
22502204 A I C MOI GIRLS SAMBURU County Girls
22527102 P.C.E.A TUM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
23503310 IMMACULATE HEART GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL SABOTI County Girls
23528107 WIYETA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
23528133 HUTUTU FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
23528137 IMMACULATE CONCEPTION GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL-MUKUYU KIT County Girls
23528206 ST PETERS MITO MBILI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
23528214 ST FRANCIS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – SUWERWA County Girls
23528216 A.I.C KIPKEIKEI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
23529105 BISHOP ALEXANDER MUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
23529106 GIDEA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
23529122 ST. MICHAELS GIRLS LIYAVO GIRLS’ DAY SECONDARY SCH County Girls
23529131 ST. FRANCIS KOLONGOLO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
23529141 ST. MAURICE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL-LUNYU County Girls
23529150 AIC KOBOS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
23572101 SABWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
23574113 ST. TERESA’S BIKEKE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
24504104 PROPOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
24504105 ST. MARY’S OF MERCY PSERUM GIRLS SEC SCHOOL County Girls
24504115 ST. SOPHIA PKOMO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
24504204 ST. ELIZABETH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MORPUS County Girls
24505303 HOLY TRINITY GIRL’S SECONDARY – SEREWO County Girls
24505402 ST. CATHERINE CHEPNYAL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
24530202 ALALE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
24530203 ST. ANNES’ GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
24531102 FR. LEO STAPLES GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
24531108 OUR LADY QUEEN OF PEACE MTELO GIRLS SECONDARY County Girls
24531201 ELCK-CHESTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
24531205 ST. MARY’S CHEPTULEL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
24568101 ST. ELIZA’S KABICHBICH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25508103 NDARAWETTA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25508106 KIPLOKYI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25508123 CHEBONEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25533107 CHESILYOT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25533113 TEMBWO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25533126 LORNA LABOSO MEMORIAL GIRLS County Girls
25533214 GELEGELE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25551204 MAKIMENY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25551205 MOGOR HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
25551210 OLBUTYO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25551237 CHEBUNYO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25563104 RUSEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25563106 ST BRIGIDS CHEMELET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25563202 CHEPTALAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25563303 ST. MONICA CHEBANG’ANG GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
25583110 KONG’OTIK GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
25583126 ST.CATHERINE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
26509141 A.I.C LESERU GIRLS SCHOOL County Girls
26534115 BISHOP BIRECH GIRLS TILOL County Girls
26534117 CHEPNG’OROR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
26577131 ST MARY’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPSILIOT County Girls
27511544 ST. MARIA VERONICA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
27538206 P.C.E.A. KAMBALA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
27565314 SIWOT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
27565405 EMITIK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
27570234 GILGIL GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
27580032 KIPKORIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28512120 TOROR GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28512126 AIC TELANET GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
28522404 KAPKISIARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28522406 GETARWET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28522502 SOSIT GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28522511 CHEBORGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28522518 NGESUMIN GIRLS SECONDARYSCHOOL County Girls
28522540 AROKYET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28539304 KIPTERIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28539305 NDUBUSAT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28553114 KAPTEBESWET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28553204 KABIANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
28553208 KOIWALELACH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28553212 KIBINGEI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28571103 KEDOWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28571501 CHEPSEON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28571503 CHESINENDE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
28575109 CHEPTUIYET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29513208 AIC KIBORGOK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29513301 KAPCHEMOIYWO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29513304 KAPKAGAON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29523109 KEMELOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29523114 ST. ANNE’S GIRLS’ KAPKEMICH County Girls
29523204 FR. MAIR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29523311 A.C.K KAPSOO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29540107 EISERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29540119 ACK ST.MATHEWS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL-SEPTONOK County Girls
29540203 ST. TERESA OF AVILA GIRLS – NDALAT County Girls
29540207 ST.BRIGITTA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
29540226 AIC LABORET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29541103 SOCHOI A.I.C GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29541204 ST. ELIZABETH GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEPKUNYUK County Girls
29542103 GOT NE LEL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29542204 ALL SAINTS KAPKENO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
29542305 MOMBWO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29542403 KAPSIGILAI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29579203 A.I.C KAMOIYWO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29579303 ST. PAUL’S ACK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL- KAPTEL County Girls
29579603 A I C KOSIRAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
29579803 ST FRANCIS CHEPTARIT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
30514209 KALALU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
30544202 MUHOTETU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
30555102 INORO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
30555103 MALE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
30555303 NGOBIT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
31515105 SAJILONI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
31515404 ILBISSIL GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
31545107 A.I.C SECONDARY SCHOOL – LOITOKITOK County Girls
31545205 ROMBO GIRLS’ BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
31545301 KIMANA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
31566201 ELERAI MCK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
31573113 OLOYIANKALANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
31573202 EWUASO GIRLS SECONDARY BOARDING SCHOOL County Girls
31573401 OLOIBORSOIT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
32519203 ENOOSAEN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
32519303 PIRRAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL (KILGORIS) County Girls
32519305 SHARTUKA A.I.C GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
32519504 SIRIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
32519508 ONGATA BARRIKOI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
32546407 ENKARE NAIROWUA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
32560104 ABOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
32560204 KABOLECHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
32581104 LEMEK NAMUNYAK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
32581213 OLOOMIRANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
32581302 SEKENANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
32581305 TALEK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
32582402 SUSWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
33517106 SANGARAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
33517206 NGETMOI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
33517209 A I C PHILEMON CHELAGAT GIRLS County Girls
33521104 MAJI MAZURI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
33521201 TORONGO HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
33521203 MUMBERES GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
33547102 KASISIT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
33547107 TANYILEEL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
33558102 NGAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
33558104 LAKE BOGORIA ROCHDALE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
33562202 ROSOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
33584003 NGIINYANG GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
33584004 AIC CHURO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
34518103 ST.ALPHONSUS MUTEI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
34518403 ANIN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
34520106 KIMNAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
34520107 CHEBARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
34520203 ST. TERESA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – KOIBARAK County Girls
34520304 CHEBORORWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
34520306 MOI KAPCHEROP GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
34559206 KOPTEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
34559207 ST. JOSEPH’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL, KIPSAINA County Girls
34559301 AIC SOY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
34559504 KAPKITONY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
34561102 ST.PAUL’S KAPKONDOT GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
35601102 OUR LADY OF MERCY County Girls
35606203 ST.THOMAS AMAGORO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
35610103 ST.CECILIA NAMENYA GIRLS SCHOOL County Girls
35610106 ST ANNE’S BUNYALA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
35620102 ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS HIGH County Girls
35623103 ST. CLARE BUTULA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
35623124 BUJUMBA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36602105 ST PATRICK’S KIMUKUNGI GIRLS County Girls
36602110 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANDA County Girls
36602123 BUNGOMA BAPTIST GIRLS, HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
36602135 NZOIA SUGAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36602151 FRIENDS SECONDARY KIMUGUI GIRLS SCHOOL County Girls
36605113 KAPTAMA FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36611007 MUKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36611008 SIRAKARU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36611009 ELUUYA FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36611012 FRIENDS SCHOOL NAITIRI County Girls
36611014 ST.KIZITO SECONDARY SCHOOL SIRENDE County Girls
36612104 LUUYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36612106 KHACHONGE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36612109 MABANGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36612112 KABUCHAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36612113 NANGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36612115 ST. JOSEPHS NALONDO GIRLS County Girls
36612121 MAROBO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36612205 KUYWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36613113 ST FRANCIS HIGH SCHOOL MAKEMO County Girls
36621103 MAENI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36621105 ST. MARY’S SOSIO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36621111 ST. THERESA’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMILILI County Girls
36621115 KIMIILILI FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36626115 FRIENDS SCHOOL KIKAI GIRLS SECONDARY County Girls
36626204 BUKOKHOLO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36628106 MUNGORE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36628110 NAPARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36628113 MWIRUTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36630207 KIM GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL-KAPKOTA County Girls
36630305 ST. TERESA’S GIRLS – CHEPTOROR County Girls
36635011 MATULO FRIENDS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36635029 BRENDA FRIEND’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
36636002 ST AUGUSTINE GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL-LUKHUNA County Girls
36636010 MITUA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37603003 MATENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37603105 SHIKOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37607002 BISHOP SULUMETI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL – LUGARI County Girls
37607103 ST CECILIA GIRLS MAUTUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37614103 MALAVA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37614209 FRIENDS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL KIMANG’ETI County Girls
37614314 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL – SILUNGAI GIRLS’ County Girls
37614409 SAMITSI GIRLS SECONDARY County Girls
37614501 KAKUNGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37614504 ST. MARY’S SHIHOME GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37615006 LIRHEMBE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37616002 LIRHANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37616021 ST.PHILIPS MUKOMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37617204 MUMIAS MUSLIM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37617401 A.C.K MILIMANI GIRLS County Girls
37617403 ST. ELIZABETH BUMIA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37624001 FRIENDS SCHOOL LUKHOKHO County Girls
37624019 ST. MUKASA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL-CHIMOI County Girls
37625102 EMALINDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37625109 KHWISERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37625112 MUNDOLI ACK GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
37627106 ST. JAMES NAMAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
37632103 NAMIRAMA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
37632207 ST KIZITO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSUMU County Girls
37634321 ST PAUL’S LUBINU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
38604108 MBIHI FRIENDS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
38618105 EBUSIRATSI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
38618109 KILINGILI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
38619104 ST. ANNE´S BUYANGU GIRLS´ SCHOOL County Girls
38622104 ST. URSULAS CHAMAKANGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
38622105 GAHUMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
38622113 IKOBERO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
38633205 IBUBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
39714111 ST. ALOYS RERU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
39714126 BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
39733308 OUR LADY OF LOURDES BOLO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
39737002 BISHOP OKOTH OJOLLA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
39737030 HUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
40703301 ST AUGUSTINE’S OTAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
40723101 ST.MONICA MARANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
40727104 RIOKINDO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
40727105 MOKUBO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
40727107 NYABIORE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
40727122 OMOBERA SDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
40727127 NYAKOIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
40727132 ST.EDWARD NYABIOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
40727211 MAGENA GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
40732105 GIONSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
40732218 ISENA MISSION GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
40745102 KIOGE GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
41704002 BISHOP OKULLU MAGARE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
41704015 ST. MARY’S MARINDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
41709217 KIKUBI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
41710326 NYAHERA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
41724006 ST. MARY’S NYAMOGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
41724014 RATANGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
41730118 RUSINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
41730208 WASAMO GIRLS SECONDARY County Girls
41731103 ST. FRANCIS NYANGANJO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
41742137 ST. MARY’S KACHAR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
41743209 RINGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
42705302 HAWINGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
42712106 BARCHANDO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
42712303 WAMBASA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
42721103 NYAKONGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
42721104 ST. SYLVESTER’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
42738106 GOT OSIMBO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
43706112 MOTAGARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
43706129 MARANI P.A.G GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
43715108 RIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
43715114 OMOYO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
43720103 MANGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL County Girls
43722132 MANGA GIRLS MODEL SCHOOL County Girls
43728106 IKONGE P A G SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
43728129 KIABONYORU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
43728207 NYAMUSI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
43728209 MOGONGO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
44736111 RAPOGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
44736204 ORUBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
44739105 OWIRO AKOKO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
44744121 BISHOP MASAGA OGADA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
45815301 DERTU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
45821102 HULUGHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
46818101 KUTULO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
46820102 SENIOR CHIEF OGLE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
47803204 ARESA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
47803302 KHALALIO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
47811103 ELWAK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
47812102 RHAMU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
47812203 ASHABITO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
47822103 KUTULO GIRLS MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
47824102 ARABIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Girls
40719102 RIOSIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
1101103 MGHALU HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
2105106 KAYA TIWI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
2105502 LUKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
2110202 MIVUMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
2123302 KIKONENI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
2127105 MNYENZENI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
3108101 MOI FORCES ACADEMY-MOMBASA County Mixed
4102102 CHUMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
4111105 CHANAGANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
4111107 NGALA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
4129202 ST. TERESA’S SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
4129203 DZITSONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
5103104 NDURA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
5103108 GALOLE MODEL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
6104301 WITU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
6118101 FAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
7209103 MWENDA-ANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
7209104 KIMURI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
7213103 SALIENT HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
7213104 KALOU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
8202011 GACHIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
8219107 MWERU HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
8220104 MWIYOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
10226203 GICHAGI-INI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
10234601 GITITU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
11233302 NGOLIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12301707 KATOLONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12301711 KYANGULI MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12301718 KWANTHANZE AIC SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12301719 MIKUINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12301724 ABC IVETI HILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12314109 IKALAASA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12314111 KIBAUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12314112 KIUNDWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12314208 A.I.C. KUNIKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12314210 BISHOP NDINGI HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
12314212 MULU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12315504 NDALANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12315506 MAVOLONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12315507 KITHIMANI HGM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12315512 KIVANDINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12315605 IKOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12315608 FR. MAKEWA HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
12315610 NGUMBULU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12315612 BISHOP PAUL MUTUA HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
12315618 GOOD HOPE HIGH SCHOOL – KILAATU County Mixed
12316106 ST. MARTIN’S KITWII SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12343303 KIVAA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12343315 KITHYOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12345507 KATWANYAA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12363101 MUUMANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12363105 KONZA ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12363107 KIMUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12363110 AIC MBEMBANI CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12363205 MBUANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12363209 KIUU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12363304 KALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12363309 MBUKUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
12363311 MANG’AUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13302109 IVAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13302111 ST MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL – MIAMBANI County Mixed
13310104 KAELA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13310202 ENZIU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13310203 KARUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13310301 KIIO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13310305 MBONDONI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13317104 MUTOMO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13317107 ST.PATRICKS MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13317302 VOO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13328103 KALONZO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13328301 MIVUKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13331206 MUSENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13331207 ILAKO MUTUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13331208 MUTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13331209 KASUE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13332105 KAVAANI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13332201 ENDAU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13338102 KALITINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13339202 KATOTENI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13339203 NGONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13350201 NGUUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13350204 TYAA KAMUTHALE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13352101 TSEIKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13353302 KAVISUNI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13353303 KATHUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
13360104 ST.JOHNS KWA MULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14303202 ST.JOSEPH’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-MTETU County Mixed
14312106 ACK RIANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14312303 KIGWAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14312304 KARANGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14312307 GITII A.C.K. SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14312308 KAMARANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14312312 ST.MICHAEL SECONDARY SCHOOL KYENIRE County Mixed
14312321 THE ARCH ANGELS’ KANYUERI HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
14333104 ST. FRANCIS KANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14333105 GICHICHE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14333106 GITARE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14333206 ST JOHN KATHUNGURI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14333208 KIANGUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14341202 NGENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14341203 KIAMURINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14341301 MBONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
14341402 STEPHEN KISILU SECONDARY SCHOOL RIAKANAU County Mixed
14355203 ST PETER’S KATHAKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15318209 KIAMURI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15327105 KIMACHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15327106 KIBULINE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15327107 ATHWANA HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
15327109 KITHEO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15327113 ST.FRANCIS OF ASSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL – MURAMBA County Mixed
15334103 FGCK KISIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15337102 ANTUBETWE KIONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15349105 ST. MARY’S MBARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15349119 MUKUIRU MIXED DAY BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15361108 IRINDIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15361120 NGAGE MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15362201 NTHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15362202 NTUENE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
15362208 THITHA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
16321101 LAISAMIS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
17306301 OLDONYIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
17306302 KIPSING MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
17356203 BULESA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18307106 ST JOHNS MALIVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18323103 NZEVENI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18323105 KIKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18323201 UTANGWA HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
18323302 KIATINENI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18323304 MULOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18325104 KITHINGIISYO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18325205 KISAYANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18325206 KYANGINYWA HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
18325207 KATHYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18325301 UTITHI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18325303 SUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18325307 KIVUTHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18325309 KITHYULULU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18335102 ST PETER CLEVER’S SECONDARY SCHOOL-KITHUKI County Mixed
18336106 INYOKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18346123 KAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18347403 ENGULI ABC SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18347412 NDULUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
18348103 SHINE STAR KAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19308303 KAMBANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19308305 KIREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19308307 KIERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19308315 KIUNGUNI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19308506 RUBATE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19308507 MPUKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19308510 KIAMURIUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19308512 MAGENKA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19326106 P.C.E.A MURAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19326107 ST. AUGUSTINE RUGUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19326110 ACK IGANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19326112 ITARA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19326205 THIGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19367401 NTUMBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19367403 KATHWANA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19367404 KAJIAMPAU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19367405 ST TERESA KANTHANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19367406 KAJUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19367408 MAKANYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19367502 M.C.K KIANGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19367503 KATHAGARA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19367504 KAMWIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19367505 KIARITHA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19367602 ACK KAANWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
19367606 MAKAWANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
20405006 RUTHIMITU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
21501201 MOI HIGH SCHOOL KALOKOL County Mixed
21525401 KAINUK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
21548103 MORULEM MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
21548201 KAPEDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
21549104 TARACH SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
21549109 KALOBEYEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
21550104 DAVID LEE ADVENTIST NAGIS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
21550107 NAPEILILIM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
23503302 ST. MARY’S MACHEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
23528103 KAPSARA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
23528208 ST BENEDICTS SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPSIGILAI County Mixed
23529104 NAMANJALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
23529135 ST. PATRICKS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL – MAKUNGA County Mixed
23574123 NYABOMO SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
24505301 ELCK RIWO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
24530102 KONYAO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
24531103 CANON PRICE SECONDARY SCHOOL TAMKAL County Mixed
24531105 ELCK SEKERR MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
24531111 MASOL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
24531203 LOMUT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
24531204 ELCK ANNET MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
24531206 SAMUEL KIM ADVENTIST HIGH SCHOOL-LOMUT County Mixed
24568201 E L C K CHEPKALIT MIXED SCHOOL County Mixed
25533108 KAMUNGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
25533121 KAPLETUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
25533202 GORGOR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
25583118 KOIBEIYON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
25583122 MENGIT MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
26509109 KAPKEBEN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
26509115 KAPTEBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
26509124 KOSACHEI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
26576106 KIBOROM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
26576112 SISYOBEI ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
27537502 KIAMBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
27552019 MAMA NGINA KENYATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
27565401 OLENGURUONE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
27565402 MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMALO County Mixed
28512105 CHEBIGEN SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
28539103 BARSIELE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
28539202 LELU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
28539301 CHILCHILA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
28571301 KAPCHEPLANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
28571405 BAROTION SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
28571604 CHAGAIK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
28575103 SINGORONIK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
28575104 MUSARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
28575107 KAPLELARTET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
29523102 KAPSENGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
29541203 TAITO K.T.G.A SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
29541205 KABOTE ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
29542401 CHEMASE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
30514107 ENDANA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
30543103 ILPOLEI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
30543105 LOKUSERO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
30555104 SWEETWATERS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
30555201 ST AUGUSTINE SIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
30556102 MARMANET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
30556305 IGWAMITI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
31515407 METO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
31515409 NGATATAEK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
31515410 MAPARASHA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
31545306 NAMELOK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
31545307 LENKISEM MIXED BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
31566206 THOMAS FISH SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
31573114 KISAJU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
31573205 KIBIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
31573302 PATERSON MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
31573402 ILOODOKILANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32516107 NKARETA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32516111 SENCHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32516112 ENTONTOL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32516201 SAKUTIEK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32516202 OLCHORRO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32516304 KISIRIRI SECONARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32516306 OLOKIRIKIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32519102 SOSIO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32519104 POROKO FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32519204 SHANKOE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32519302 OLMELIL SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32519401 EMARTI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32546201 SOGOO HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
32546203 NKARONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32546301 MELELO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32546302 OLPUKOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32546303 OLMEKENYU HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
32546404 OLKIRIANE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32546501 NAROOSURA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32546601 LOITA MIXED SEC SCHOOL County Mixed
32581201 MOGOIYUET SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32581202 ILMOTIOOK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32581203 NGIITO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32581205 SALABWEK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32582101 EOR-EKULE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32582201 NTULELE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32582301 ST ANTHONYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32582302 KIPISE HILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
32582401 OLASITI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33517103 AIC KAPKELELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33517204 TALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33521107 SABATIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33532105 KOLOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33532106 NGORON SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33532108 LOIWAT HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
33547105 KAPKIAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33547203 POI MIXED DAY AND BOARDING SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33547205 ARAP MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL BARTABWA County Mixed
33547404 KAPLUK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33547406 KETURWO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33558201 MOCHONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33562102 MOLO SIRWE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33562103 MAJI MOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33562108 KIPTOIM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
33584002 TANGULBEI HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
34518404 KAPTUM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
34518405 KABULWO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
34518408 KIBENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
34559205 BIWOTT SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
34559210 KIPTULOS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
34559306 DANIEL ADVENTIST HIGH SCHOOL – KAPTUBEI County Mixed
34559505 KOCHOLWO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
34561202 KAMASIA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
35606107 S A ABOLOI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
35606202 ST JOSEPHS KOCHOLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
35623101 BUHUYI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
35623107 ST. JOSEPH’S BUMUTIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
35629104 ST THOMAS AQUINAS MADENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
35629106 MALANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36602116 ST MARTINS’ MWIBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36602130 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MISANGA County Mixed
36602138 FRIENDS SANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36605104 KIMOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36605114 CHEMWEISUS S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36611001 KARIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36611003 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL-KIBISI County Mixed
36611004 LUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36611010 MILIMA FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36611020 MAKUNGA S A SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36612101 NAMILAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36612202 BUSAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36612204 KIMALEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36613109 MISEMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36613121 FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKUVA County Mixed
36626102 KAPTANAI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36626109 NDAKARU S.A SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36626203 MACHAKHA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36630201 KIMABOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36630203 TOROSO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36630302 KAPKATENY A.C.K SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
36636009 ST. PETER’S SECONDARY SCHOOL- NDALU County Mixed
37607202 CHEKALINI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
37614204 ST ANTHONY KAKOYI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
37615011 SHIKOKHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
37617405 ST ANDREWS ESHIKALAME SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
37624003 MAKHUKHUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
37627116 ST.TERESA’S ITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
37634316 ST. MARTHA’S MWITOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
38619207 IMUSUTSU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
38619212 FRIENDS SCHOOL KAIMOSI DEMONSTRATION SECONDARY County Mixed
38633202 EBUBAYI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
39701003 DR. ALOO GUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
39713007 KATOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
39713009 KOCHOGO HIGH SCHOOL County Mixed
39713024 MASOGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
39714102 NDIRU MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
39714113 RIDORE ACK MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
39733112 THURGEM SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
39734403 MUHORONI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40703304 SENIOR CHIEF MUSA NYANDUSI (KEGATI) SECONDARY SCHO County Mixed
40703406 RIONDONG’A MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40711102 GAKERO ELCK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40711105 NYAMONYO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40716104 EKERUBO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40716105 ST VINCENT’S OMWARI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40716107 IRUMA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40716109 GESERO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40716110 ISAMWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40716112 BOTORO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40716115 KIABUSURA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40716117 ITIBO ELCK BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40732120 NYABISASE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40732129 RIAMBASE DEB SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40735104 NYANTURAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40735203 IBACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40735206 MOBAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40740103 BOITANG’ARE FRIENDS SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40740105 BISHOP MUGENDI NYAKEGOGI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40745103 NYATIEKO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40747103 NYANGWETA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40747301 MONIANKU SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
40747302 IKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41704102 ST. PETER’S DISII MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41709208 ST ANTONY NYANDIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41710307 KARABOK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41710309 WIRE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41724103 NYAMANGA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41724108 OJODE PALA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41724111 ST. PETER’S RAMBUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41724205 LWANDA KAWUOR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41730103 WAONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41730201 KAKIIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41730202 UOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41730203 SENA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41730204 MAUTA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41730301 LAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41730303 OGONGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41731003 KOBALA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41731302 ST INNOCENT JONYO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41731307 SIBURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41731401 GOGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41742102 LUORA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41742107 KOYOO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41742115 ST. DOMNIC RABANGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41742129 GOD KADO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41743109 OTHORO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41743121 DANISH OBARA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41743201 ANGINO MIXED SECODARY SCHOOL County Mixed
41743211 GOD BER SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42712103 BARKOWINO SECONDARYSCHOOL County Mixed
42712110 BONDO TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42721102 D.O. MAKASEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOOL County Mixed
42721105 NDIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42721203 NYAGOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42721205 RALIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42725103 YENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42725104 NDENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42725108 ST.STEPHEN’S SIGINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42725201 JERA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42726103 ARGWINGS KODHEK SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42726105 NYAMNINIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42726106 ULUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42726206 NYAGONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42738104 SIGOMRE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
42738105 MOI SECONDARY SCHOOL ULOMA County Mixed
42738111 ST. PETER’S RAMBULA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
43706103 NYAMAIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
43706122 MASOSA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
43706135 GEKOMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
43715101 ESANI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
43720101 MECHEO SDA MIXED SECONDARY County Mixed
43720104 ST. THOMAS MOORE County Mixed
43720108 ST. GONZAGAGONZA ISOGE County Mixed
43720117 ERONGE SDA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
43728111 ST. JOSEPH’S BIEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44707103 KWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44707107 NYADUONG SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44707111 OSINGO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44707112 SAGEGI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44717112 SIGIRIA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44717113 KAMEJI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44729101 AGENG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44729102 ST.MICHAEL’S NYANDEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44736102 ST. MICHAEL PINY OWACHO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44736206 ARAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44739202 ST.TIMONS RABONDO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44739209 ST JOSEPH KAMYAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
44744108 ORUBA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
45805102 BENANE SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
45806202 ALINJUGUR SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
45815101 DADAAB SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
47803202 HARERI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
47811301 WARGADUD MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed
47822101 CHIEF MOHAMED JARI SECONDARY SCHOOL County Mixed

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top