Home KNEC News Portal Full list of all Extra County schools; Contacts and physical locations

Full list of all Extra County schools; Contacts and physical locations

Looking for full list of all Extra County schools in Kenya? Ok. Here is the new list of the schools plus their contacts and physical locations;

Name of School Total enrolment Type of School Status of School/ Type Name of County Name of Sub County Name of principal School phone number School email address
Kapropita girls High school 1118 Boarding Boys Extra County Baringo Baringo  Central Jeniffer kiprono 701320250 [email protected]
Pemwai Girls High school 787 Boarding Girls Extra County Baringo Baringo Central Lona J Tanui 0726965516 [email protected]
TENGES BOYS 860 Boarding Boys Extra County Baringo BARINGO CENTRAL PAUL BUSIENEI 0723243501 [email protected]
Kabarnet high school 1352 Boarding Boys Extra County Baringo Baringo central Julius ndirangu 0722270414 Kabarnet [email protected]
Kituro High school. 866 Mixed Boarding Extra County Baringo Baringo Central Lilly Cheruiyot 0722859392 [email protected]
Tabagon Girls Secondary School 591 Boarding Girls Extra County Baringo Baringo Central Jane Jebet Sambu 0723340257 [email protected]
Moi high school Kabartonjo 734 Boarding Boys Extra County Baringo Baringo North Samuel Akufa 0718064444 [email protected]
Ruth Kiptui girls Sec school 752 Boarding Girls Extra County Baringo Baringo North Monicah Buchichi 0723796044 [email protected]
Bartolimo boys Sec school 642 Boarding Boys Extra County Baringo Baringo North Moses K Moyi 722440057 [email protected]
Ngoron high school 330 Mixed Boarding Extra County Baringo East pokot Charles nyakwari 0728903589 [email protected]
SAOS HIGH SCHOOL 546 Boarding Boys Extra County Baringo KOIBATEK AGWENGE CLEMENT NYAWARA 0745 259359 [email protected]
KABIMOI HIGH SCHOOL 654 Boarding Boys Extra County Baringo KOIBATEK JOASH ONDOGO 0729568488/0721258022 [email protected]
Eldama Ravine girls high school 724 Boarding Girls Extra County Baringo Koibatek Jane Gathoni Wambugu 0723555774 [email protected]
Torongo girls high school. 526 Boarding Girls Extra County Baringo Koibatek Christine Chepkole 0722470072 [email protected]
POROR HIGH SCHOOL 520 Boarding Boys Extra County Baringo KOIBATEK ABRAHAM KOSGEY 0722428682 [email protected]
Solian Girls high school 910 Boarding Girls Extra County Baringo Koibatek Isabella Simiyu 721546459 [email protected]
Toniok girls secondary school 392 Boarding Girls Extra County Baringo Koibatek MARTINA JEPKORIR KIPLAGAT 0720762440 [email protected]
Marigat Boys High School 778 Boarding Boys Extra County Baringo Marigat George B. Cheptarus 0722417128 [email protected]
Kimngorom girls 709 Boarding Girls Extra County Baringo Mogotio Joice Chirchir 0727596262 [email protected]
Kisanana Boys 532 Boarding Boys Extra County Baringo Mogotio Bernard Kiarie 0723529227 [email protected]
Emining boys 967 Boarding Boys Extra County Baringo Mogotio Hosea Bett 0720755090 [email protected]
Mogotio Girls High School 802 Boarding Girls Extra County Baringo Mogotio Irene Chemuren 0720369037 [email protected]
Longisa Boys High School 1302 Boarding Boys Extra County Bomet Bomet Langat Robinson 0725470635 [email protected]
KABUNGUT BOYS’ 725 Boarding Boys Extra County Bomet BOMET MR. KEBENEI WILLY 0710296638 [email protected]
Kabungut Boys’ Secondary School 721 Boarding Boys Extra County Bomet Bomet Central Kebenei Willy Kimutai 0710296638 [email protected]
Chepalungu Boys high School 517 Boarding Boys Extra County Bomet Chepalungu Michael Kiprotich Mutai 0725935559 [email protected]
Kaboson girls 1030 Boarding Girls Extra County Bomet Chepalungu Beatrice koech 0723355190 [email protected]
Moi Siongiroi Girls 1196 Boarding Girls Extra County Bomet CHEPALUNGU Mary Chepchumba Koske 0797061944 [email protected]
ST.BRIGIDS  GIRLS-CHEMELET 372 Boarding Girls Extra County Bomet KONOIN CHERUIYOT  CATHERINE 0724030550 [email protected]
Kimulot Boys High school 1032 Boarding Boys Extra County Bomet Konoin Mr.Rotich Julius 0721362850 [email protected]
Saseta Girls Secondary school 968 Boarding Girls Extra County Bomet Konoin Betty chepkwony 0721428954 [email protected]
Boito Boys high school 914 Boarding Boys Extra County Bomet Konoin Conrad Harry Masimbwa 0722690671 [email protected]
Koiwa Boys High school 1313 Boarding Boys Extra County Bomet Konoin ISAAC K. SERET 0721268363 [email protected]
Kaplong Boys High School 1400 Boarding Boys Extra County Bomet Sotik Richard Sang 0727117113 [email protected]
Ndanai Girls Sec School 768 Boarding Girls Extra County Bomet Sotik Petronilla Musabi Terer 0722294279 [email protected]
CHEBILAT BOYS 932 Boarding Boys Extra County Bomet SOTIK Mathew Korir 711205393 [email protected]
KHASOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL 920 Boarding Boys Extra County Bungoma BUMULA DANIEL ORACH WASAMBO 0712503107 [email protected]
TEREMI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 2231 Boarding Boys Extra County Bungoma BUNGOMA CENTRAL BENARD WAMANGA 0707593246 [email protected]
Our lady of mercy Chebukaka girls 787 Boarding Girls Extra County Bungoma Bungoma central Rose Berda 0721844141 [email protected]
St. Mary’s High school Webuye 360 Boarding Girls Extra County Bungoma BUNGOMA EAST Sr. Consolata yabwetsa 0721428502 [email protected]
NDIVISI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL. 747 Boarding Girls Extra County Bungoma BUNGOMA EAST LYDIA KEINO 0707363378 [email protected]
Bungoma high school 1386 Boarding Boys Extra County Bungoma Bungoma south Godfrey Owori 0768188353 [email protected]
Cardinal Otunga Girl’s High school 1400 Boarding Girls Extra County Bungoma Bungoma south Mrs.Oyombe 0725875439 [email protected]
ST.MARY`S KIBABII BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 1874 Boarding Boys Extra County Bungoma BUNGOMA SOUTH MR.NICODEMUS OGETO 0722461152 [email protected]
CARDINAL OTUNGA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 1396 Boarding Girls Extra County Bungoma Bungoma South. MRS EMELDAH J A ODIEMBO 0722227653 [email protected]
Chwele Girls High School 1200 Boarding Girls Extra County Bungoma Bungoma West Dorine Juma 0722453997 [email protected]
St Luke’s boys high school- kimilili 2100 Boarding Boys Extra County Bungoma Kimilili Innocent Bichage siro 020-2167132 [email protected]
Chesamisi High school 1797 Boarding Boys Extra County Bungoma Kimilili Christopher Serem 0722951553 [email protected] yahoo.com
Moi girls high school Kamusinga 1480 Boarding Girls Extra County Bungoma Kimilili-Bungoma Josephine Ojiambo 0737373679 [email protected]
St.Mary’s Kibuk Girls High school 667 Boarding Girls Extra County Bungoma Mt.Elgon Patty Vincent 0722508428 [email protected]
St Augustine Girls Lukhuna 400 Boarding Girls Extra County Bungoma Tongaren Owiye Joan Amwayi 0724340620 [email protected]
Friends School Bokoli Boys 992 Boarding Boys Extra County Bungoma Webuye West Musonye Marcellus Namusende 705612127 [email protected]
St.Benedicts Budalangi H. Sch 935 And day section Extra County Busia Bunyanla Stephen Ogola 0722263317 st.benedictsbudalangi @gmail.com
St. Stephen’s Lwanya Secondary school 1211 Boarding Girls Extra County Busia Busia Emily Mokera 0721674221 [email protected]
St.Mary’s Mundika 497 Boarding Boys Extra County Busia Busia/Matayos Bernard Nyongesa 0711201107 [email protected]
Busiada girls sec school 365 Boarding Girls Extra County Busia Butula Judith A Okanda 0724941854 [email protected]
St Annes Kisoko Girls 1345 Boarding Girls Extra County Busia Nambale Mrs Angeline Ongume 0728993117 [email protected]
Sigalame High School 1540 Boarding Boys Extra County Busia Samia Peter Auma 0724569084 [email protected]
Kolanya Boys High school 1250 Boarding Boys Extra County Busia Teso North Charles N Gichohi 0722278974 [email protected]
Bishop Sulumeti chelelemuk Girls Secondary school 285 Boarding Girls Extra County Busia Teso North Gladys Chelangat Andiema 0714099999 [email protected]
St Monica Chakol Girls High School 1016 Boarding Girls Extra County Busia Teso south Mrs Dorothy Abura 0723355368 [email protected]
ST. PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOL 535 Boarding Boys Extra County Busia TESO SOUTH STEPHEN SITATI MUTAKI 0722 290033 [email protected]
AIC Girls secondary School kessup 832 Boarding Girls Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo north Kaliny Salinah 0722235034 [email protected]
Sing’ore Girls Secondary school 1746 Boarding Girls Extra County Elgeyo marakwet KEIYO North Linnet BESI Anzigare 0721760658 [email protected]
Tambach Boys High school 1014 Boarding Boys Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo North Michael K Cheruiyot 0702752916 [email protected]
Simotwo boys Sec school 885 Boarding Boys Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Edwin Kosgey 0715620742 [email protected]
Kapkenda Girls High School 1100 Boarding Girls Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Joyce Mulunda 0722685084 [email protected]
Our lady of Glory Kaptagat girls 1059 Boarding Girls Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Florence Natembeya O712632578 [email protected]
Metkei girls 850 Boarding Girls Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo south Edith Koech 0725318143 [email protected]
KIPSAOS BOYS SEC SCHOOL 496 Boarding Boys Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Keiyo South Christopher Kibii Sang 0720778056 [email protected]
Kipsoen boys 720 Boarding Boys Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Keyo North Kigen John 0702802535 [email protected]
KERIO VALLEY BOYS SCHOOL 268 Boarding Boys Extra County Elgeyo marakwet MARAKWET EAST MUTTAI WILLIE 722336551 [email protected]
Santa Maria Girls Secondary School 731 Boarding Girls Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Rosemary Opinde 0723491117 234- Kapsowar
St. Peter’s Marakwet boys 1083 Boarding Boys Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West John chebet 0722905907 [email protected] gmail.com.
Chebara boys secondary School 973 Boarding Boys Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet West Musa k Rotich 0722690939 [email protected]
Yemit Boys secondary 479 Boarding Boys Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west Barnaba Chebii 0721295068 [email protected]
Yemit girls’ secondary. 265 Boarding Girls Extra County Elgeyo marakwet Marakwet west. Paskalia C. Keter 0726515858 [email protected]
Kegonge Boys High school 580 Boarding Boys Extra County Embu Embu East Onguso G. John 0724211777 [email protected]
Kyeni girls 870 Boarding Girls Extra County Embu Embu east Lenah ngesa 0723352798 [email protected]
St.Agnes girls-Kiaganari 326 Boarding Girls Extra County Embu Embu East Ms.Nancy Njeri Njoroge 0722614298 [email protected]
KING DAVID HIGH SCHOOL- KAMAMA 890 Boarding Boys Extra County Embu EMBU NORTH AYUB NJENGA 0722688561 [email protected]
Nguviu girls secondary 655 Boarding Girls Extra County Embu Embu North Esther GKoome 0721214973 Nguviu [email protected]
Nguviu Boys High school 780 Boarding Boys Extra County Embu Embu North Nicholas Kisu Muasya 0612304395 [email protected]
St. Anne’s kiriari girls secondary 696 Boarding Girls Extra County Embu Embu North Juliannah musaba 722980905 [email protected]
Kangaru Girls’ sec 896 Boarding Girls Extra County Embu Embu West Jennester Kyalo 0796214804 [email protected]
St. Paul’s High School- Kevote 1018 Boarding Boys Extra County Embu Embu West Mr. Peter Mwiti Kiugu 727216309 [email protected]
St Mary Kiangima 530 Boarding Girls Extra County Embu Embu West Naomi Kuria 0722834675 [email protected]
ST. TERESA’S GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL KITHIMU 592 Boarding Girls Extra County Embu EMBU WEST MARGARET M. MBOGO 0722638546 [email protected]
Kirimari boys secondary school 465 Boarding Boys Extra County Embu Embu West Lawrence Mutembei Njoka 0721794124 [email protected]
St Catherine Nthagaiya Girl’s 792 Boarding Girls Extra County Embu EmbuEast Irene Ngoroi 0722257308 st Catherine Nthagaiya
ST. STEPHENS HIGH SCHOOL- KAVUTIRI 490 Boarding Boys Extra County Embu EMBU-NORTH MUCHIRI M. MUGAMBI 061230592 [email protected]
Siakago boys high 1006 Boarding Boys Extra County Embu Mbeere North Joseph muviwa kasyula 0722608836 [email protected]
Kanyuambora Boys High school 640 Boarding Boys Extra County Embu Mbeere North Morris Thigaa 0722374752 [email protected]
Gangara Secondary school 420 Mixed Boarding Extra County Embu Mbeere North George Mungeera Mbijiwe 0724345320 [email protected]
Kiambere school complex 333 Mixed Boarding Extra County Embu Mbeere North IRERI B. ALBERT 720462943 [email protected]
MARIARI GIRLS SECONDARY 292 Boarding Girls Extra County Embu MBEERE SOUTH ROSEMIRIA RWAMBA 0725210692 [email protected]
NYANGWA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 1303 Boarding Boys Extra County Embu MBEERE SOUTH MR. TIMOTHY NYAGA KINYUA 0720569239 [email protected]
Mayori secondary school 607 Mixed Boarding Extra County Embu MBEERE SOUTH NORA MUMO 0705212156 [email protected]
Nyangwa boys high school 1303 Boarding Boys Extra County Embu Mbeere South Timothy nyaga Kinyua 720569239 [email protected]
Saka Girls Sec School 0720790762 Boarding Girls Extra County Garissa Balambala Yakub Buthul Shurie 0720790762 [email protected]
sankuri secondary school 518 Boarding Boys Extra County Garissa Balambala Mohamed Abdikarim 0720323224 [email protected]
Fafi girls secondary 210 Boarding Girls Extra County Garissa Fafi Mohamud Mohamed Dubat 0721514082 [email protected]
County High School 954 Boarding Boys Extra County Garissa Garissa Sub county Abdishakur Hussein Sheikh 0727500655 [email protected]
Homa Bay High school 1766 Boarding Boys Extra County Homa Bay Homa Bay Town Vincent Mayienga 0727480365 [email protected]
TOM MBOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL 596 Boarding Boys Extra County Homa Bay MBITA MR. MARKUS OKOTH ODHIAMBO 0722955546 [email protected]
Nyamasare Girls Secondary school 322 Boarding Girls Extra County Homa Bay Mbita Caroline Makolwal 0722910512 Nyamasare [email protected]
Ambassador Pamela Mboya girls high school 535 Boarding Girls Extra County Homa Bay Mbita Margaret Temesi 0721277793 [email protected]
MIROGI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 600 Boarding Girls Extra County Homa Bay NDHIWA ALICE RITA YARA 0722244576 [email protected]
Ratang’a secondary school 875 Boarding Boys Extra County Homa Bay Ndhiwa Erastus Nyagwa 0707390330 [email protected]
DUDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 1230 Boarding Girls Extra County Homa Bay RACHUONYO EAST MRS RAEL MOKUA +254726490879 [email protected]
Atemo Mixed Secondary school 804 Day Extra County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Philip A. Ayoo 0721277617 [email protected]
Ober Secondary School 934 Boarding Boys Extra County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Tom Odhiambo Mboya 0729601016 [email protected]
OLM Ringa Boys High School 1749 Boarding Boys Extra County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Austine Muma Okello 0720570755 [email protected]
Bishop Linus Okok Girls High school 1310 Boarding Girls Extra County Homa Bay Rachuonyo East Dr Jane k Odhiambo 0717601902 [email protected]
Gendia High School 863 Boarding Boys Extra County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Reuben Kodiango 0725863459 [email protected]
Mawego Girls Secondary School 568 Boarding Girls Extra County Homa Bay Rachuonyo North Roseland I Shiramba 0721405121 [email protected]
Eng. Peter Owidi Nyahera girls sec school 505 Boarding Girls Extra County Homa Bay Rachuonyo South Fanny Floice Odera 0710280581 nyaheragirls2016. gmail.com
Kuoyo Kochia Secondary School 712 Boarding Boys Extra County Homa Bay Rangwe Joshua Abok Amadi 0722454407 [email protected]
Orero secondary School 1869 Boarding Boys Extra County Homa Bay Rangwe Bula Dickens 0722288230 [email protected]
Tonga Boys Secondary 722 Boarding Boys Extra County Homa Bay Suba Lucas Olunja 0722329676 [email protected]
St Gabriel Gwassi Girls Secondary school 588 Boarding Girls Extra County Homa Bay Suba siub county Mrs  Agnetta Omondi 0714844880st st gabriel [email protected] comm.
Isiolo Boys high school 216 Few day scholar’s students Extra County Isiolo Isiolo sub-county Mr Diba A.Godana 0722995420 [email protected]
Kiluani Newlife Secondary 413 Boarding Boys Extra County Kajiado Kajiado Central Jared N Nyagaka 0722691439 [email protected]
OLKEJUADO HIGH SCHOOL 1401 Boarding Boys Extra County Kajiado KAJIADO CENTRAL JAMES PASSIANY 0202046174 [email protected]
ENOOMATASIANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 892 Boarding Girls Extra County Kajiado KAJIADO NORTH TABITHA KATHAMBI MBABU 0721626440 97-00208
NAKEEL BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 790 Boarding Boys Extra County Kajiado KAJIADO NORTH MR. KENNEDY M. MWANIKI 0719352266 [email protected]
Baraka Oontoyie Secondary School 610 Boarding Girls Extra County Kajiado Kajiado West Jemimah Mutia 2.54722E+11 [email protected]
Najile boys secondary school 667 Boarding Boys Extra County Kajiado Kajiado west Francis wambua 0737107447 [email protected]
OLOOSEOS Girls Sec 678 Boarding Girls Extra County Kajiado Kajiado West Maritim Florider C 729126608 P. O. 136-00206 Kiserian
Oloitokitok Boys High School 836 Boarding Boys Extra County Kajiado Loitokitok Stephen Kyengo 0711916688 [email protected]
BUTERE  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 1010 Boarding Boys Extra County Kakamega BUTERE PETER  OTIENO  OYUGI 722291695 [email protected]
Bishop Sulumeti Girls Secondary school kakamega 759 Boarding Girls Extra County Kakamega Kakamega Central Jane Shisoka Cheloti 713208484 [email protected]
The Sacred Heart Mukumu Girks’s High School 1789 Boarding Girls Extra County Kakamega Kakamega East Mrs. Fridah Ndolo 0712767904 [email protected]
St Ignatius Mukumu Boys High School 1620 Boarding Boys Extra County Kakamega Kakamega East Sylvester Ngala Ashioya 0725138157 [email protected]
Shanderema boys high school 523 Boarding Boys Extra County Kakamega Kakamega East Simon watenga 0712929329 [email protected]
St.Agnes Girls High School Shibuye 1184 Boarding Girls Extra County Kakamega Kakamega East. Electine A.Wabuyabo +254722254688 [email protected]
St. Annes Musoli Girls Secondary School 1048 Boarding Girls Extra County Kakamega Kakamega South Everlyne Ingasiani Mbayah 0733945924 [email protected]
SHIKUNGA HIGH SCHOOL 702 Mixed Boarding Extra County Kakamega KAKAMEGA SOUTH PAUL WELOBA 0722747555 [email protected]
St .Theresa’s Eregi Girls high school 1279 Boarding Girls Extra County Kakamega Kakamega South Jackline Judith Itubo 0722455191 [email protected]
Musingu High school 1850 Boarding Boys Extra County Kakamega Kakamega South Benard Toili Lukuya 0721782368 [email protected]
Mwihila High School 914 Boarding Boys Extra County Kakamega Khwisero Maurice  O.Ajulu 0726249806 [email protected]
Moi girls  high school 1000 Boarding Girls Extra County Kakamega Likuyani Karen Rodah Sisia 0715807253/0735190979 [email protected]
St. Anne’s Nzoia Girls 361 Boarding Girls Extra County Kakamega LIKUYANI Pamela Evereso Oguda 723155335 [email protected]
St John the Baptist likuyani boys 482 Boarding Boys Extra County Kakamega Likuyani Frederick Mwanyumba tweni 0714022391 [email protected]
St. Paul’s Lugari Boys 540 Boarding Boys Extra County Kakamega Lugari Patrick Ligami 0722 0722818112 [email protected]
Mautuma secondary School 314 Boarding Boys Extra County Kakamega Lugari Wangila W. George 0721668832g [email protected]
Archbishop Njenga Girls high sch 1268 Boarding Girls Extra County Kakamega Lugari Rose Chepkirui Tangus 0722317351 [email protected]
Kivaywa boys high school 1180 Boarding Boys Extra County Kakamega Matete Dr Tom Shavisa  (PhD) 0722407227 [email protected]
ACK ST JAMES NAMAMBA BOYS SEC SCHOOL 703 Boarding Boys Extra County Kakamega MATUNGU MATIANGI MASIKA JUSTUS 0725857288 Justusmatiangi3 @gmail.com
ST MATHIAS KHOLERA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 595 BOYS DAY & BOARDING Extra County Kakamega MATUNGU ZACHARY MOMANYI NYANSIKERA 724602225 [email protected]
Mary seat of wisdom  Bulimbo Girls. 1094 Boarding Girls Extra County Kakamega Matungu Grace A O Opil 0721297753 [email protected]
Ack St. Paul’s Lubinu Boys High School. 1162 Boarding Boys Extra County Kakamega Mumias East Conrad Walumbe Wanjala 0728981089 [email protected]
St Joseph’s shibinga w 620 Day Extra County Kakamega Mumias East Roselida muyeshi 0717256658 [email protected]
St. Mary’s Mumias Girls high school 1165 Boarding Girls Extra County Kakamega Mumias West Esther Akiso Amukwachi 0714886i36 [email protected]
Chebuyusi High School 864 Boarding Boys Extra County Kakamega Navakholo Otieno Osore 0721569661 [email protected]
Chepkoton girls sec.school 548 Boarding Girls Extra County Kericho Belgut Agnes c.langat 0722430945 Chepkoton girls @gmail.com
Kaborok Girls Secondary School 626 Boarding Girls Extra County Kericho Belgut Emily Onyango 0701455400 [email protected]
Cheptenye boys 834 Boarding Boys Extra County Kericho Belgut Charles Ochego 711868120 [email protected]
A. I. C TEBESONIK BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL 180 Mixed Boarding Extra County Kericho Bureti Tarus cherutich 0729746644 [email protected]
Korongoi girls 961 Boarding Girls Extra County Kericho Bureti Jane Naeku Tialal 0729361070 [email protected]
Cheborge boys high school 1048 Boarding Boys Extra County Kericho Bureti Mr.Wilfred Obuya 0724884556 [email protected]
Chelilis Girls Secondary 615 Boarding Girls Extra County Kericho Bureti Mary Cheplilan 0717311122 [email protected]
Kiptewit Girls secondary school 750 Boarding Girls Extra County Kericho Bureti Marcella Ronoh 0714918814 [email protected]
Tengecha girls secondary  school. 969 Boarding Girls Extra County Kericho BURETI JUDITH AGADE 0722648273 [email protected]
TENGECHA BOYS SECONDARY SCH 1501 Boarding Boys Extra County Kericho BURETI GEOFFREY MBUGUA MACHARIA 0721523776 [email protected]
AIC LITEIN GIRLS 902 Boarding Girls Extra County Kericho BURETI TERESA J  SOGOMO 0719653704 [email protected]
Kericho High School 1497 Boarding Boys Extra County Kericho Kericho Dr Daniel Chelule 0722649575 [email protected]
Moi Tea Girls sec 580 Boarding Girls Extra County Kericho Kericho Susan chelanga 0722384772 [email protected]
Kericho Tea Boys 795 Boarding Boys Extra County Kericho Kericho KIPSANG DAVID ROTICH 720310109 [email protected]
KIPKELION GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 576 Boarding Girls Extra County Kericho KIPKELION JEMIMA  SAMBAI 0720445562 [email protected]
Londiani Girls Secondary 1106 Boarding Girls Extra County Kericho Londiani Josephine C Bor 0723270580 [email protected]
Londiani Boys High School 1339 Boarding Boys Extra County Kericho Londiani Moses K Chebii 020-3511386 [email protected]
MOI KIPSITET GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL 537 Boarding Girls Extra County Kericho SOIN/SIGOWET EMMY CHEPNGETICH NGETICH 0722432765 [email protected]
Dt Francis girls Mangu 1200 Boarding Girls Extra County Kiambu Gatundu North A Mbugua 0202044755 [email protected]
St. Joseph’s Githunguri 1190 Boarding Boys Extra County Kiambu Githunguri Francis W. Miano 0722626729 [email protected]
Githiga boys high school 1100 Boarding Boys Extra County Kiambu GITHUNGURI mr michael kinyua 0722319120 [email protected]
Senior Chief Koinange Girls High school 1478 Boarding Girls Extra County Kiambu Kiambaa Teresa Mwangi 0722915231 [email protected]
Muthurwa girls sec school.kiambaa 830 Boarding Girls Extra County Kiambu Kiambaa Kimathi N Nkirote (mrs) 0713723288 [email protected]
Loreto Kiambu Girls High School 1348 Boarding Girls Extra County Kiambu Kiambu Anne Kagwiria Mbaya 0721447542 [email protected]
St Annes Lioki 893 Boarding Girls Extra County Kiambu Kiambu Edith N Njue 0715600463 [email protected]
Kiambu high school 1408 Boarding Boys Extra County Kiambu Kiambu Solomon Maina Mwangi 0202519456 [email protected]
Loreto Kiambu girls high school 1348 Boarding Girls Extra County Kiambu Kiambu Anne Kagwiria  Mbaya 0721447542 [email protected]
Ndumberi Girls Secondary school 665 Boarding Girls Extra County Kiambu Kiambu Veronicah N. Mwai-Ngunjiri 0702 302195 [email protected]
Kijabe Girls 1000 Boarding Girls Extra County Kiambu Lari Mercy kibata 0721206423 [email protected]
Thika High school 1561 Boarding Boys Extra County Kiambu Thika West Julius muraya 0723705899 thika. [email protected]
Sokoke boys high school 500 Boarding Boys Extra County Kilifi Ganze Mr.Mwangemi 711889759 [email protected]
St. George’s High School 1000 Boarding Boys Extra County Kilifi Kaloleni Gilbert Karisa Charo 0712378561 [email protected]
ST.  JOHN’S GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 1358 Boarding Girls Extra County Kilifi KALOLENI JOSEPHINE MAFIMBO 0721815047 [email protected]
KILIFI TOWNSHIP SEC. SCHOOL. 813 Boarding Boys Extra County Kilifi KILIFI NORTH CHARO ALI KATANA 0722358293 [email protected]
Garashi secondary school 385 Day Extra County Kilifi Magarini Yeya Athuman Mwinyi +254 797 700009 [email protected]
Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School 1134 Boarding Girls Extra County Kilifi Malindi Elizabeth John 0721588590/0705501898 [email protected]
KAKONENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 636 Boarding Girls Extra County Kilifi MALINDI PENINA BANCY WANJIRU MUNYI 0704324835 [email protected]
MALINDI HIGH SCHOOL 1075 Boarding Boys Extra County Kilifi MALINDI PATRICK WANJAI MWACHARO 0202041574 [email protected]
Kombeni girls 1004 Boarding Girls Extra County Kilifi Rabai Pamela onyach 0722353560 [email protected]
Dr Krapf memorial secondary school 1003 Boarding Boys Extra County Kilifi Rabai Juma Bora 0721921014 [email protected]
Ribe Girls Sec School 1080 Boarding Girls Extra County Kilifi Rabai Gladys Chivatsi 0110009607 [email protected]
Ngaru girls high school 969 Boarding Girls Extra County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Georginah mathenge 0720836992 [email protected]
Kerugoya Girls High school 1034 Boarding Girls Extra County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Wambui T Karanja 0717357874 [email protected]
Kamuiru boys high school 912 Boarding Boys Extra County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga Central Dr Nixon k njue 0799520414 [email protected]
Kerugoya boys high school 1285 Boarding Boys Extra County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga central Lawrence  muthee 0716337026 [email protected]
Kiamutgu boys high school 1018 Boarding Boys Extra County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga East PETER MACHARIA MUCHINA 0723639275 [email protected]
Kianyaga boys high school 1200 Boarding Boys Extra County Kirinyaga Kirinyaga east D M.MURIITHI 0721646229 [email protected]
NGIRIAMBU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 1210 Boarding Girls Extra County Kirinyaga KIRINYAGA EAST LOISE NDEGWA 0724142862 [email protected]
Karoti girls high school 1350 Boarding Girls Extra County Kirinyaga Mwea east Purity K. Mugambi 0721598649 [email protected]
St Mary’s kagio boys 522 Boarding Boys Extra County Kirinyaga Mwea West Francis maina janes 0720 998570 [email protected]
St Mary’s Mwea Girls’ Secondary School 556 Boarding Girls Extra County Kirinyaga Mwea West Penninah Mueni Mutiso 722888890 [email protected]
N 905 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisii Gucha South John Juma Masime 0721277747 [email protected]
Tabaka boys high school 354 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisii Gucha south Samwel otieno opiyo 0721266724 [email protected]
Riokindo Boys High School 1985 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisii Kenyenya Fred Orego Mogaka 0726626430 [email protected]
Nyanchwa girls high school 582 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisii Kisii central Norah moraa Osano 0728222425 [email protected]
Nyamagwa SDA Sec 555 Mixed Boarding Extra County Kisii kisii Central Thaddius Matoke Bonuke 0723120683 [email protected]
E.L.C.K. ITIERIO BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 683 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisii KISII SOUTH ISAACK OKEYO OGOL 0729938948 [email protected]
St. Paul’s Igonga DOK secondary 624 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisii Kisii South Mr. Masese Bonface Nyaosi 0726634826 [email protected]
St Peter’s Suneka Sec 686 Mixed Boarding Extra County Kisii Kisii South Masiwo joseph 0722929915 [email protected]
Bishop Mugendi Nyamokenye sec sch 859 Also day Extra County Kisii Kisii south Juma Oyugi 0722210418 [email protected]
ELCK Itierio  Girls  Secondary school 764 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisii Kisii South Florence  Chepkemoi 0714471668 [email protected]
St Pauls Gekano boys 508 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisii Manga Albert Otara Ombiro 0728125318 [email protected]
Itibo Boys High School 366 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisii Marani Job Wanjala 0729083688 [email protected]
Itibo Girls 1008 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisii Marani Judith Odhiambo 0722237341 [email protected]
St Charles Lwanga Ichuni Girls 2261 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisii Masaba south Mary Lucy Obondo 0707060540 [email protected]
Moi Gesusu 2116 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisii Masaba South Lucas Matiko 0721445521 [email protected]
St. John’s Nyamagwa Boys 1004 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisii Sameta Mr. Sindani Cornelius Wafula 0714949268 [email protected]
ST. Mary’s Nyamagwa girls 1000 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisii Sameta Mellen nyambeki nyaberi 0713915303 [email protected]
sameta boys high school 729 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisii Sameta Kenaz Rakiro 0720660115 [email protected]
Kisumu Boys’ High School 1810 Day and Boarding Boys Extra County Kisumu Kisumu Central Peter Obwogo 0705815177 [email protected]
ST.TERESA’S  GIRLS  SEC SCHOOL 588 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisumu KISUMU CENTRAL SR.ANASTASIA  NKOYIAI 0721755771 [email protected]
Chulaimbo sec 1250 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisumu Kisumu West Duncan Otieno Owiye 0722960155 [email protected]
SINYOLO GIRLS SECONDARY 1320 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisumu KISUMU WEST HELLEN JUMA 0722275393 [email protected]
Miwani Boys 223 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisumu Muhoroni Fredrick Odhiambo Oluoch 0721563458 [email protected]
Achego girls secondary school 1200 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisumu Muhoroni Millicent Odhiambo 0799231944 [email protected]
ST. STEPHEN’S MENARA SECONDARY SCHOOL 703 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisumu MUHORONI PAUL JOSEPH OUMA 0722692142 [email protected]
St Gregory Koru Girls High School 1282 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisumu Muhoroni Mercy Anne Anyango Ollando [email protected]
Thurdibuoro Mixed Secondary school 1230 Mixed Boarding and Day Extra County Kisumu Nyakach Alex Oyuga 0728325858 [email protected]
ACK Rae girls 1370 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisumu Nyakach Dr Rebecca Chawiyah 0722474745 [email protected]
Nyabondo Boys’ 990 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisumu Nyakach Gabriel O. Jura 0721750938 hnyabondo.yahoo.com
NYAKACH GIRLS HIGH S HOOL 2239 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisumu NYAKACH VIOLET AMBIYO OYUNGU 0707289856 [email protected]
Sang’oro Mixed Secondary School 410 Mixed Boarding Extra County Kisumu Nyakach Ezekiel Nyamweya Ogao 0711 575 465 [email protected]
SIGOTI COMPLEX HIGH SCHOOL 1165 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisumu NYAKACH SUB-COUNTY JOYCE ABUYA, SENIOR PRINCIPAL +254722671983 [email protected]
Ahero Girls sec school 1176 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisumu Nyando Joyce Omondi +254715740622 [email protected]
Migingo Girls Secondary school 824 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisumu Nyando Irene Otieno Mboya 0721522700 [email protected]
Ngere High School 737 Boarding Boys Extra County Kisumu Seme Mr Owino Nickson Otieno 0703 662 959/ 0728 695 604 [email protected]
St Aloys Reru girls 526 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisumu seme Bernadette Juma 0729713019 [email protected]
St. Barnabas girls sec sch. Barkorwa 1244 Boarding Girls Extra County Kisumu Seme Mrs. Benter A Ayacko 0728047242 [email protected]
Ikutha girls sec school 738 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui Ikutha Elizabeth Gatiria Mugambi 0728981288 [email protected]
Ikutha boys sec school 700 Boarding Boys Extra County Kitui Ikutha Mr singano G M 0726931194 [email protected]
Itoleka girls secondary school 638 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui Katulani Queen Mulandi 0723724238 Itoleka [email protected]
MALIKU GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 647 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui Katulani Agnes k Murithi 0722644980 [email protected]
Mulango girls high school 982 Boarding Boys Extra County Kitui Katulani Beatrice kawa 0722300276 [email protected]
Kisasi boys 1044 Boarding Boys Extra County Kitui Kisasi Francis Muthusi 0722691643/0701331966 [email protected]
St Monica Girls’Muluty 458 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui Kitui Central Anne Kyalo 0748523953 [email protected]
St. Ursula Girls Sec School- Tungutu 478 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui Kitui Central Mary Katiku 0738939052 [email protected]
ST. ANGELA’S GIRLS ‘ 889 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui KITUI CENTRAL ANGELINA M. N. MUSYOKI 0724424065 [email protected]
St.Thomas Aquinas kalawa boys sec.school 641 Boarding Boys Extra County Kitui kitui central Robert s Ndungu 0711544085 [email protected]
Kyondoni girls sec 812 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui Kitui west Catherine w kaara 0722893073 [email protected]
KATHEKA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 566 Boarding Boys Extra County Kitui KITUI WEST SAMUEL KARIUKI MUGOH 0715239719 [email protected]
Mutonguni Boy’s Seconary 635 Boarding Boys Extra County Kitui Kitui West Marika Edward Kirimi 0723121263 [email protected]
KIMANGAO GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 719 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui Kyuso Feliciana Muthoni Rutere 0720903885 [email protected]
St.lukes Yatta Boys Sec School 431 Boarding Boys Extra County Kitui LOWER YATTA STANLEY M.KIMANI 0722881033 [email protected]
Nguutani sec school 198 Boarding Boys Extra County Kitui Migwani Gerald muriuki 0727434115 Gerald [email protected]
AIC ITOLONI GIRLS 400 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui MIGWANI DORRIS NDUNDA 0700256697 [email protected]
Thitani Girls 568 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui Migwani Chritina W Mwanzia 0724799823 [email protected]
St Joseph Mutito Boys High School 810 Boarding Boys Extra County Kitui Mutito North Andrew Karimi Thiriku 0728286055 [email protected]
St. Mary’s Mutito Girls sec sch 350 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui Mutito North Tarsilla Mwilaria 0721717874 [email protected]
AIC Sombe girls sec 450 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui Mutitu Annastasia K. Mutinda 0729897871 [email protected]
Mutomo girls 434 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui Mutomo Pauline Musembi 0725909641 [email protected]
MWINGi BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 638 Boarding Boys Extra County Kitui MWINGI CENTRAL MICHAEL N.MUTIE 0721226294 [email protected]
St Teresa’s Ukasi Girls secondary 335 Boarding Girls Extra County Kitui Mwingi East Philomena Muema 0724501186 [email protected]
Kinango 841 Boarding Boys Extra County Kwale KINANGO Joseph kitavi 0717045017 [email protected]
Franz Josef sec Mamba 762 Boarding Girls Extra County Kwale Lungalunga Eunice M. Kiaye 0712670793 [email protected]
Shimbahills high school 973 Mixed Boarding Extra County Kwale Matuga SALIM KITAURO 0722674465 [email protected]
Waa Girls Secondary School 940 Boarding Girls Extra County Kwale Matuga Ruth Nyamalo Leilkangs 0712012575 [email protected]
Waa Boys High School 877 Boarding Boys Extra County Kwale Matuga Julius  Changawa 0720717392 [email protected]
Kingwede girls 1046 Boarding Girls Extra County Kwale Msambweni Cecilia Mrima 0724156242 [email protected]
Msambweni Boys School 645 Boarding Boys Extra County Kwale Msambweni Dominic Kameta Mwanzia 0722666249 [email protected]
Mazeras High school 690 Boarding Boys Extra County Kwale Samburu Simon waweru 0718291931 [email protected]
Mazeras Girls Memorial Secondary School 780 Boarding Girls Extra County Kwale Samburu BEATRICE MISIGO 0722341849 [email protected]
ST Joseph Tigithi Boys High 410 Boarding Boys Extra County Laikipia Laikipia Central Paul T Ndiritu 727731590 [email protected]
St Jude Nturukuma Girls 418 Boarding Girls Extra County Laikipia Laikipia East Faith Gitonga 0743321211 [email protected]
Loise Nanyuki Girls secondary 408 Boarding Girls Extra County Laikipia Laikipia East Harriet M . Njoroge 0720966728 [email protected]
Endana secondary school 146 Mixed Boarding Extra County Laikipia Laikipia east Josephine ngendo kiongerah 0713326700 [email protected]
Victoria Gichuhi 118 Boarding Girls Extra County Laikipia Laikipia East Victoria Gichuhi 726041454 [email protected]
St Francis Girls Secondary School-Doldol 410 Boarding Girls Extra County Laikipia Laikipia North Mrs Euphemia K.Thairu 0720756566 [email protected]
DOLDOL BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 345 Boarding Boys Extra County Laikipia Laikipia North Benjamin David Mwaniki 0714291702 [email protected]
GG RUMURUTI BOYS SEC 984 Boarding Boys Extra County Laikipia LAIKIPIA WEST D M NGINYE 0701129498 [email protected]
Ngumo sec 550 Boarding Boys Extra County Laikipia Laikipia west David mburu 0722663098 [email protected]
NDURURUMO HIGH SCHOOL 1451 Mixed Boarding Extra County Laikipia NYAHURURU WILSON KAMUNYA 0729129618 [email protected]
Njorua high school 684 Mixed Boarding Extra County Laikipia Nyahururu Margaret Luula 0726691834 [email protected]
MWENJE SEC. SCHOOL 459 Mixed Boarding Extra County Laikipia NYAHURURU NJOROGE DOMINIC NGUGI 0726407037 [email protected]
Gatero girls 1063 Boarding Girls Extra County Laikipia Nyahururu Mary Njogu 0722873988 [email protected]
Ndururi sec 548 Mixed Boarding Extra County Laikipia Nyahururu Njung’e Mwangi 0726811466 [email protected]
Lamu Bujra secondary 257 Boarding Boys Extra County Lamu Lamu central Timothy Malili 0722506080 [email protected]
AIC NYAYO GIRLS 496 Boarding Girls Extra County Machakos Kalama Jean murigu 0734221242 [email protected]
St Francis misyani girls 699 Boarding Girls Extra County Machakos Kangundo Lucia Mutua 0721329508 [email protected]
Kangundo High school 847 Boarding Boys Extra County Machakos Kangundo Andoncan Mbae Barine 0721229679 [email protected]
KATHIANI BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 980 Boarding Boys Extra County Machakos KATHIANI NICHOLAS NYAGAH ISAAC 0728568050 [email protected]
MUMBUNI GIRLS 555 Boarding Girls Extra County Machakos MACHAKOS KAREN K. KARUNTIMI 0700218500 [email protected]
Ngelani high school 225 Boarding Boys Extra County Machakos Machakos Bernard kimanzi 0718111895 [email protected]
Machakos Girls High School 1040 Boarding Girls Extra County Machakos Machakos Lucy k mugendi 0721897891 [email protected]
Masinga boys high school 728 Boarding Boys Extra County Machakos Masinga Peter Kilonzo 0726285695 Box 5 Masinga
St Josephine Bakhita Masinga Girls 750 Boarding Girls Extra County Machakos Masinga Grace G. Karimi 0716649233 [email protected]
Tala girls 850 Boarding Girls Extra County Machakos Matungulu Annabel Kiriinya 0722202006 [email protected]
AIC Sengani Girls 840 Boarding Girls Extra County Machakos MATUNGULU STELLA WAMBUA 0714720727 [email protected]
VYULYA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL 817 Boarding Girls Extra County Machakos MWALA MARYSELLA M. MBITI 0729789170 [email protected]
St Michael Kabaa High 837 Boarding Boys Extra County Machakos Mwala Paul Mwangele 0723292133 [email protected]
Masii boys high school 700 Boarding Boys Extra County Machakos Mwala Felkin Ndena 0722667383 [email protected]
Mwala School 617 Boarding Boys Extra County Machakos Mwala Mwanzi Peter Muteti 0721884270 [email protected]/[email protected]
Masii Girls High school 645 Boarding Girls Extra County Machakos Mwala Margaret Njeru 0712154546 [email protected]
MUTHETHENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 757 Boarding Girls Extra County Machakos MWALA MARCELLINA N. NZIU 0202338531 [email protected]
St martin kathonzweni school 780 Boarding Boys Extra County Makueni Kathonzweni Joseph muuo Gideon 0727077507 [email protected] school. Com
Kithingiisyo  secondary 358 Mixed Boarding Extra County Makueni Kibwezi Andrew mati musyoka 0732594591 [email protected]
St Joseph’s G Kibwezi 897 Boarding Girls Extra County Makueni Kibwezi Jane G Mwinamo 0728489432 [email protected]
Kalulini Boys Secondary 1122 Boarding Boys Extra County Makueni Kibwezi Murungi Josphat K 0718718366 [email protected]
Precious blood secondary  kilungu 790 Boarding Girls Extra County Makueni Kilungu Esther w. Njue 0735743346  [email protected]
Moi girls secondary school – Kibwezi 718 Boarding Girls Extra County Makueni Makindu Nancy Musili 0728110624 [email protected]
Makindu boys high school 663 Boarding Boys Extra County Makueni Makindu Francis M Mutua 0721438187 [email protected]
KAUMONI BOYS SEC 727 Boarding Boys Extra County Makueni MAKUENI WILLIAM MUTUA 0722658219 [email protected]
Makueni Girls 1047 Boarding Girls Extra County Makueni Makueni MaryOkoth 0720001557 [email protected]
Mwaani Boys HighSchool 850 Boarding Boys Extra County Makueni Makueni Wilson N Kimori 0705013133 [email protected]
Kitondo Boys 686 Boarding Boys Extra County Makueni Mbooni East Richard Mokaya 0729458927 [email protected]
Kisau girls’ secondary 939 Boarding Girls Extra County Makueni Mbooni East Linz Monica M 0728757528 [email protected]
Kalawa Boys Sec School 326 Boarding Boys Extra County Makueni Mbooni East MUTUKU,Albert M 0727660517 [email protected]
Mbooni Boys High School 1409 Boarding Boys Extra County Makueni Mbooni West Mr. Maingi Dominic 0708821728/ 0721384705 [email protected]
MUKAA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 1602 Boarding Boys Extra County Makueni MUKAA MUTUA FRANCIS M. 0735948445 [email protected]
Kasikeu boys high school 670 Boarding Boys Extra County Makueni Mukaa Richard Cheruiyot 0710467770 [email protected]
Ngoto Boys High school. 850 Boarding Boys Extra County Makueni Nzaui Magiri Douglas Kithinji 0723476823 [email protected]
Barazani Girls 639 Boarding Girls Extra County Makueni Nzaui Joy m muriuki 0704977477 [email protected]
Darulhikma day High school 666 Day Extra County Mandera Mandera Central MOHAMED HASSAN HAJI 0727232536 [email protected]
Rhamu Girls secondary 325 Boarding Day Extra County Mandera Mandera north Hothan ibrahim 0726358338 [email protected]
LIBIN NOMADIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 201 Boarding Boys Extra County Mandera MANDERA NORTH JIMALE OSMAN ABDILLE 0721383864 [email protected]
Takaba Girls secondary 490 Boarding Girls Extra County Mandera Mandera West Mohamed A Adan 0721264854 [email protected]
MARSABIT BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL 447 Boarding Boys Extra County Marsabit CENTRAL ALI JILLO HUSSEIN 0723200806 [email protected]
Sasura girls Secondary school 182 Boarding Girls Extra County Marsabit Central Fatuma  Abdi 0721615565 [email protected]
Chalbi boys high school 317 Boarding Boys Extra County Marsabit Chalbi(marsabit North) Molu Kalla B. 0718531978 [email protected]
Moyale Girls Secondary 207 Boarding Girls Extra County Marsabit Moyale Tanu Tase 0725769727 MOYALE [email protected]
Dr guracha memorial girls sec sch 132 Boarding Girls Extra County Marsabit sololo Sadia Musa malicha 0716321707 [email protected]
Kibirichia Boys Secondary 545 Boarding Boys Extra County Meru Buuri East Peter Njeru 0721222597 [email protected]
Kibirichia Girls 697 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Buuri East Mary k Mutethia 0703766248 120- 60201, kibirichia
Ruiri GIRLS 584 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Buuri East Bundi  DOROTHY 0717531447 Bundidorothy69 @gmail. Com
Ontulil boys 548 Boarding Boys Extra County Meru Buuri west Jacob mwongera rutere 0722736795 [email protected]
Kangeta girls 910 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Igembe Central Lucy Wathika Kaima +254 723 281525 [email protected]
Burierure boys 908 Boarding Boys Extra County Meru Igembe central Moshe m musyoka 0720871940 [email protected],com
NJIA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 981 Boarding Boys Extra County Meru IGEMBE CENTRAL IMUNYA HENRY GITONGA 0723170613 [email protected]
Ntunene girls sec school 708 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Igembe north Margaret Gakunga 0708773326 Ntunene girls @gmail.com
Igembe boys secondary School 1128 Boarding Boys Extra County Meru Igembe South sub county Ephantus muriithi 0723981270 [email protected]
Kaaga girls high school 1096 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Imenthi north Eunice maeke 0722353798 [email protected]
Kaaga boys 1200 Boarding Boys Extra County Meru Imenti north Stephen Wainaina 722468967 [email protected] .com
Gikumene Girls Sec sch. -Meru 700 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Imenti North Lucynina V.K 0712965737 Gikumene girls agnail.com
Yururu girls 961 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru IMENTI south Patricia mwau 0710605132 [email protected]
Nkubu High school 1534 Boarding Boys Extra County Meru Imenti South Stephen Munyirih 0722451259 [email protected]
Nkuene girls high school 920 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Imenti south Dinah Wanja Gitonga 0720340972 [email protected]
Gikurune girls sec school 711 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Imenti South Rebecca Mwambia 0720109174 [email protected],com
Gakuuni Girls sec school 760 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Imenti south Mary k.Murithi 0710753591 [email protected]
Maua girls sec school 800 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Meru Ann mwangi 0722274386 [email protected]
Kirigara Girls 770 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Meru Central Juli Mwake Wachira 0722826991 [email protected]
Abothuguchi Boys Secondary school 574 Boarding Boys Extra County Meru Meru Central Kairu  TK 0722660402 [email protected]
Kinjo girls sec. 650 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Merucentral Mrs Joy Gitonga 0721304310 [email protected]
Miathene boys h. School. 2057 Boarding Boys Extra County Meru Thanks West kariuki Mwendia 0722885335  Box 71-60200 Meru
Mikinduri girls secondari school 791 Boarding Girls Extra County Meru Tigania central Elizabeth Musili 0720806110 [email protected]
ST ALBERTS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL – ULANDA 2357 Boarding Girls Extra County Migori AWENDO MRS.PHINORAH O. BUYENGO 0722482299 or 0713565199 [email protected]
St. Mary Gorrety’s Dede Girls 613 Boarding Girls Extra County Migori Awendo Margaret Nyawina 0725615854 [email protected]
Nyaroha Girls 450 Boarding Girls Extra County Migori Kuria East Christine wesonga 0724032687 [email protected]
Ikerege sec school 869 Mixed Day and Boarding Extra County Migori Kuria west Joseph Weisiko 0721284713 [email protected]
Taranganya boys 1316 Boarding Boys Extra County Migori kuriab west dr elphas aliva luvaso 0722381328 [email protected]
St. Angela Merici Isibania girls’secondary school 632 Day/ boarding girls’ Extra County Migori Mabera Priscilla Nyasubo 0729288452 21- 40414 Isibania
ISIBANIA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL. 752 Boarding Boys Extra County Migori MABERA THOMAS RUNGU  BOKE 0721831489 [email protected]
Anjego mixed sec school 1167 Mixed Boarding Extra County Migori Migori Samuel mochama oyondi 0711492861 [email protected]
Sori secondary school 635 Boarding Boys Extra County Migori Nyatike WYCLIFFE   manoah 0708357324 Sori secondary  school  @ gmail’ comm
BANDE girls secondary 445 Boarding Girls Extra County Migori Nyatike Matilda Okumu 0716147242   [email protected]
KANYAWANGA HIGH SCHOOL 1468 Boarding Boys Extra County Migori RONGO JACOB MBOGO 0710215418 [email protected]
Oyugi ogango Girls 1146 Boarding Girls Extra County Migori Rongo Martha oumao 0716059727 [email protected]
Kangeso Boys High School 401 Boarding Boys Extra County Migori Rongo Abayo Christopher Job 770940600 P. O. Box 137-40404
KODEROBARA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 Boarding Boys Extra County Migori RONGO JEAM AGUTU 0721674511 [email protected]
Kadika girls secondary school 1644 Boarding Girls Extra County Migori Suna east Md. Roselyne Ochieng 0718102168 [email protected]
Moi Suba Girl’s Secondary School 986 Boarding Girls Extra County Migori Suna West Florence Nyasuguta Ogweno 0722285384 [email protected]
St peters Abwao secondary school 689 Boarding Girls Extra County Migori Suna west Jacktone onyango ogola 0713400678 [email protected]
migori sec school 860 Boarding Boys Extra County Migori suna-east John Billy Ogola 0720712585 [email protected]
ST JOSEPH’S RAPOGI HIGH 1978 Boarding Boys Extra County Migori URIRI MR STEPHEN ABONGO 0727764722 [email protected]
St.Pius Uriri High School 1094 Boarding Boys Extra County Migori Uriri Nicholas Hongo 0722454899 [email protected]
Bware secondary school 292 Mixed boarding and Day Extra County Migori Uriri Magawe Peter Odhiambo 0721300148 [email protected]
GATANGA GIRLS 1197 Boarding Girls Extra County Muranga GATANGA LYDIA W KARIUKI 0793790266/0719353343 [email protected]
CHRIST THE KING KIRWARA HIGH 1249 Boarding Boys Extra County Muranga GATANGA JAMES MWANGI MBOTHU 0728161388 [email protected]
Kahuhia Girls High School 1229 Boarding Girls Extra County Muranga Kahuro Mrs.Naomi Njihia 0799141438 [email protected]
Kianderi girls 586 Boarding Girls Extra County Muranga Kahuro Florence W Wachira 0720842100 [email protected]
Kiaguthu boys school 1234 Boarding Boys Extra County Muranga kahuro Gibson mwangi 0710237359 [email protected]
St  Alexis Ruchu girls high sch 1082 Boarding Girls Extra County Muranga Kandara Esther kariuki 0722934161 [email protected]
Githunguri girls 890 Boarding Girls Extra County Muranga Kandara Tryphosa m kaungania 0722933651 [email protected]
St Charles Lwanga sec School 460 Mixed Boarding Extra County Muranga Kandara John K. Kung’u 0721350834 [email protected]
GAICHANJIRU HIGH SCHOOL 1050 Boarding Boys Extra County Muranga KANDARA KINYUA P K 0723763835 [email protected]
Githumu high school 1024 Boarding Boys Extra County Muranga Kandara Kariuki H M 0724 801799 [email protected]
Ngararia Girls High School 1030 Boarding Girls Extra County Muranga Kandara Mutaga M. K. 0728150371 [email protected]
Kibutha girls secondary 833 Boarding Girls Extra County Muranga Kangema Mary wambui kamwea 0716753662 [email protected]
Nyagatugu Boys’ High School 519 Boarding Boys Extra County Muranga Kangema Mulatya MJ 0722671621 [email protected]
Kangema high school 1002 Boarding Boys Extra County Muranga Kangema Francis R. Nderitu 0720368441 [email protected]
Njiiri School 1924 Boarding Boys Extra County Muranga Kigumo Kamau D. Chomba 0789105077 [email protected]
KIRIAINI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 1298 Boarding Girls Extra County Muranga Mathioya Juliana Wambui Mukundi 0722341778 [email protected]
Gitugi girls high school 1134 Boarding Girls Extra County Muranga Mathioya Esther kirira 0711651801 186-10102 murang’a
Njumbi high school 1200 Boarding Boys Extra County Muranga Mathioya Fredrick Murage 0722873976 463, Kangima
Gituru sec. School 720 Mixed Boarding Extra County Muranga Muranga Mutero Ndii wa 0712 274 093 [email protected]
Mumbi girls high school 972 Boarding Girls Extra County Muranga Muranga east Esther Wambugu 0722420920 [email protected]
Kamahuha girls high school 1240 Boarding Girls Extra County Muranga Murang’a south Purity kinanu Nkonge 0723282037 [email protected]
Nginda girls secondary school 905 Boarding Girls Extra County Muranga Muranga South Jane wanjiku mwangi 0712-884230 [email protected]
Ichagaki boys school 509 Boarding Boys Extra County Muranga Muranga south John Chege Njuguna 722663091 [email protected] Com
Makuyu boys 674 Boarding Boys Extra County Muranga Murang’a south David Gatimu kung’u 0721286704 [email protected]
Ofafa Jericho High school. 950 Boarding Boys Extra County Nairobi Buruburu Mathews Mwania Linge 0721237960 [email protected]
Nembu Girls 1007  Boarding & Day Girls Extra County Nairobi Dagoretti Joy Ngeene 0722812226 [email protected]
Precious blood Riruta 1005 Boarding Girls Extra County Nairobi Dagoretti Sr Mary W Wachira 0720238907 [email protected]
Uhuru Secondary school 480 Boarding Boys Extra County Nairobi Kamukunji Juma Okoth Duncan 0722891372 [email protected]
Upper Hill 1580 Boarding Boys Extra County Nairobi Kibra Masaku Muiya 0733442563 [email protected]
MOI GIRLS SCHOOL NAIROBI 1450 Girls Boarding/Integrated Extra County Nairobi KIBRA MARGARET NJAGGAH 0722728653 [email protected]
Huruma Girls Sec Sch 860 Boarding Girls Extra County Nairobi Makadara Grace W. Macharia 0741934287 [email protected]
Buruburu Girls 1320 Boarding Girls Extra County Nairobi Makadara Caroline. T. Maina 0722266308 [email protected] .com
Highway Secondary School 906 Boarding Boys Extra County Nairobi Makadara Irungu Nduati 0721257728 [email protected]
St. Annes Girls Sec School 610 Boarding Girls Extra County Nairobi Makadara Veronicah Muli 0715296079 [email protected]
Aquinas high school 1200 Boarding Boys Extra County Nairobi Makadara Gathii Stephen kamau 0722831668 aquinaskenya @gmail.com
OLM SOUTH B 720 Boarding Girls Extra County Nairobi MAKANDARA VIRGINIA WANJIRU KANGETHE 0719406554 [email protected]
Pumwani Boys Secondary school 687 Boarding Boys Extra County Nairobi Starehe Mwangi R. Mugo 0720950926 [email protected]
NGARA GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 1380 Boarding Girls Extra County Nairobi STAREHE DR. BEATRICE NDIGA 0721715931 [email protected]
Kangemi High School 591 Boarding Boys Extra County Nairobi Westlands Misheck Kimathi Mwongera 0722245319 [email protected]
Highridge  Girls secondary school 792 Boarding Girls Extra County Nairobi Westlands Grace  Otom O722788714 [email protected]
HOSPITAL HILL HIGH SCHOOL 867 Boarding Boys Extra County Nairobi WESTLANDS KEN BUNYASI 0728446039 [email protected]
Michinda Boys High School 425 Boarding Boys Extra County Nakuru Molo Mengere N Solomon. 0724704609 [email protected]
Molo academy boys Secondary school 970 Boarding Boys Extra County Nakuru Molo Paul gachoka 0722335726 [email protected]
Mary mount sec school 600 Boarding Girls Extra County Nakuru MOLO Perpetua chelimo 0701913803 [email protected]
Maai mahiu boys 812 Boarding Boys Extra County Nakuru Naivasha Mbugua  George 0722811303 [email protected]
Naivasha High School 750 Boarding Boys Extra County Nakuru Naivasha Johny M. Thuita 726691867 [email protected]
Enaiposha Girls High School 425 Boarding Girls Extra County Nakuru Naivasha Martha Ogonya 0715681081 [email protected]
Jomo Kenyatta Girls High School 991 Boarding Girls Extra County Nakuru Nakuru North Catherine Wambura Ngunyi 0792015999 [email protected]
Jomo Kenyatta Boys high school 1707 Boarding Boys Extra County Nakuru Nakuru north Waweru philip 0791525841 [email protected]
NJORO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 886 Boarding Girls Extra County Nakuru NJORO JUDITH A. GATHUA 0723873394 [email protected]
Njoro Boys High School 1150 Boarding Boys Extra County Nakuru Njoro Dr. E. M. Muthui 0713188347 [email protected]
KIROBON BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 678 Boarding Boys Extra County Nakuru RONGAI JARED NANDI 0796260920/ 0713426736 [email protected]
Kirobon Boys High 678 Boarding Boys Extra County Nakuru RONGAI Mr.Nandi Jared 0796260920 [email protected]
AIC MOROP GIRLS SEC 649 Boarding Girls Extra County Nakuru RONGAI SUSAN VIRGINIA WACHIRA 0748425883 [email protected]
LELMOKWO BOYS. HIGH SCHOOL 1163 Boarding Boys Extra County Nandi CHESUMEI TITUS K NGETICH 722392249 [email protected]
ITIGO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 902 Boarding Girls Extra County Nandi CHESUMEI JULIAH  C. KIMENJO 0700321345 [email protected]
kilibwoni boys high school 435 Boarding Boys Extra County Nandi Nandi central Kiptum Serem 0723167012 kilibwoniboyshighsch @ gmsil.com
Holly Rosary Girls..Koibem 495 Boarding Girls Extra County Nandi Nandi Central Monica C.Seurey 0722977091 [email protected]
Kipsigak High School 662 Boarding Boys Extra County Nandi Nandi central Zakayo K. Chepchieng 0722793062 [email protected]
Kapsabet girls 1338 Boarding Girls Extra County Nandi Nandi central Mrs. Mary Kiprop 0721656610 [email protected]
Our lady of victory high school kapnyeberai 1183 Boarding Girls Extra County Nandi Nandi central Sr.mary Stephen chepkoech 0706012641 [email protected]
Terige boys secondary school. 1200 Boarding Boys Extra County Nandi Nandi central. John mutai k. 0723475403 [email protected]
Our Lady of Peace girls secondary school 370 Boarding Girls Extra County Nandi Nandi East Silba Serem 0726110000 [email protected]
Lelwak Boys High school 505 Boarding Boys Extra County Nandi Nandi East Moses Kimaru Sang 0710748224 [email protected]
Samoei Boys sec 1008 Boarding Boys Extra County Nandi Nandi East sub county Gabriel Kiyeny 0724466833 [email protected]
TULWO girls sec 537 Boarding Girls Extra County Nandi Nandi North Grace Cheruiyot 0722876394 [email protected]
Kurgung boys secondary 924 Boarding Boys Extra County Nandi Nandi North Kemei Julius Kiplagat 0721900859 [email protected]
Ndalat Gaa Girls 745 Boarding Girls Extra County Nandi Nandi North Marion Jepkemboi Birgen 0720338994 [email protected]
Stephen Kositany girls 870 Boarding Girls Extra County Nandi Nandi north Peri’s J Bor 0712763844 [email protected]
Cheptil High school 685 Mixed Boarding Extra County Nandi Nandi North Kipyego Ngetich 0722606753 [email protected]
Laboret Boys 1196 Boarding Boys Extra County Nandi Nandi North Kipngeno C Bett 0733253331 [email protected]
Aldai Girls sec school 675 Boarding Girls Extra County Nandi NANDI SOUTH Perez Cherotich Siele 0716031352/0721580037 [email protected]
Kemeloi Boys High School 847 Boarding Boys Extra County Nandi Nandi South Kiptoo Kimosop 0722910205 [email protected]
ACK ST MARK’S KAPTUMO BOYS 360 Boarding Boys Extra County Nandi NANDI SOUTH DAVID A.N.MOSE 0722234363 [email protected]
Kapkolei Girls sec sch 502 Boarding Girls Extra County Nandi Nandi south Catherine mwaniki 0721457015 [email protected]
AIC CHEBISAAS GIRLS 699 Boarding Girls Extra County Nandi Nandi South Mary  L. Mwangi 0709747904 [email protected]
Serem Secondary school 450 Boarding Boys Extra County Nandi Nandi South Daniel k. Langat 0724246995 [email protected]
ST MARY’S TACHASIS GIRLS SEC SCHOOL 895 Boarding Girls Extra County Nandi TINDERET IDDAH OJINO 0722265160 [email protected]
Meteitei Boys Sec School 1245 Boarding Boys Extra County Nandi Tindiret Barnabas Kipkirui Too 0721685195 [email protected]
St. Mary’s Girls sec. school_ Narok 567 Boarding Girls Extra County Narok Narok north Pauline C. Kipyebei 0724483417 [email protected]
MAASAI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL (NAROK) 1400 Boarding Girls Extra County Narok NAROK NORTH ROSE ANYANGO OTIENO 0720222659 [email protected]
Narok high 1278 Boarding Boys Extra County Narok Narok North David kirui +254726297 [email protected]
OLOLULUNG’A BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 1070 Boarding Boys Extra County Narok NAROK SOUTH JACOB ODERA ANYANGO 0722232511 [email protected]
Moi Naikarra sec school 1300 Mixed Boarding Extra County Narok Narok west Mr. John Kuyo 728508543 [email protected]
Oloomiran Boys Sec school 374 Boarding Boys Extra County Narok Narok west Nzyoki muusya 0722473266 15 -amalo
Kilgoris girls sec school 476 Boarding Girls Extra County Narok Trans mara west Mary chirchir 0726267022 [email protected]
st.Paul Nyandoche Ibere girls 450 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyamira Borabu Manoti Edith Y N/A nyandocheiberesec
MWONGORI HIGH SCHOOL 1500 Mixed Boarding Extra County Nyamira BORABU CHARLES ONYARI 0724948301 [email protected]
St.Gonzaga Gonza Isoge Secondary School 312 Mixed Boarding Extra County Nyamira Borabu Richard Monari Otwori 0724841953 [email protected]
NYANSIONGO HIGH SCHOOL 805 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyamira BORABU IBRAHIM NAKHANYA JUMA 0721731067 [email protected]
St. Mathias Mulumba Girls Sec. Sch. 356 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyamira Borabu Mellen Nyaboke Oboso 0722747841 [email protected]
Menyenya sda high school 1100 Mixed Boarding Extra County Nyamira Borabu Charles maangi Maoga +44711535544 [email protected]
Tombe girls 930 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyamira Manga Jane nyakerario 0726687461 [email protected]
Nyaikuro Secondary School 742 Mixed Boarding Extra County Nyamira Manga Dr. Erick Wara 0721845579 [email protected]
St CYPRIAN BITICHA SEC 349 Mixed Day and Boarding Extra County Nyamira Masaba North Carren nyaboke 0720492969 [email protected]
Matongo Boys High school 451 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyamira Nyamira North Thomas Surumo Nyauma 0716030872 [email protected]
Kebabe Girls Secondary School 457 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyamira Nyamira North Eunice Alice Nyambane O720822858 [email protected]
ST.CHARLES LWANGA NYANSABAKWA BOYS HIGH SCHHOOL 348 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyamira NYAMIRA SOUTH MR MANOTI HENRY +254717466145 [email protected]
NYAMIRA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 1027 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyamira NYAMIRA SOUTH GEORGE Z. ONKUNDI 0725556913 [email protected]
Marindi Secondary 652 Mixed Day and Boarding Extra County Nyamira Nyamira South Kennedy Onchiri 0724569299 [email protected]
Gesiaga Sda Secondary School 1732 Mixed Boarding Extra County Nyamira Nyamira South Dr. Zachary Ondieki 0724070101 [email protected]
Our Lady of Mercy Rangenyo Girls 520 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyamira Nyamira South Lydia N.Onyoni 0790269825 [email protected]
Mt. Kinangop Girls Secondary school 878 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyandarua Kinangop Jane Nyathira k. 0722884470 [email protected] .com
Magumu Boys 620 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyandarua Kinangop Mburu Lucas Simon 0722239642 [email protected]
Njabini Boys high school 888 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyandarua Kinangop Lawrence M. Kairu 711335001 [email protected]
Wanjohi GIRLS’ sec 736 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyandarua Kipipiri Matilda w.w. kyallo 0719341575 [email protected]
Nyakiambi girls 846 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyandarua Mirangine Irene kamau 0717877497 [email protected]
NDARAGWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 711 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyandarua NYANDARUA NORTH LILIAN MUTHANGYA 0726802637 [email protected]
LESHAU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL 656 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyandarua NYANDARUA NORTH MR KARURI FRANCIS 0724688245 [email protected]
Magomano Girls Secondary School 1083 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyandarua Nyandarua South Mrs. Grace N. Kenya 0723973922 [email protected]
St Paul’s Amani boys high school 560 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyandarua Nyandarua west Ngaruiya Thomas 0710 260988 St. [email protected]
Nyahururu high school 989 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyandarua Nyandarua west Mr KAHURA SAMMY 0724773162 [email protected]
St Teresa Moi Equator Girls 771 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyeri Kieni East Jacinta Thamaine 0722123878 [email protected]
Naromoru boys secondary school 567 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri Kieni East Stephen Gitonga Mwenda 0718435128 [email protected]
Naromoru Girls 604 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyeri Kieni East Winfred Kamau 0202085646 [email protected]
ENDARASHA BOYS 641 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri KIENI WEST PETER NJUGUNA 0720668226/0720533495 [email protected]
St bakhita Gataragwa girls high school 1016 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyeri Kieni West Felista Njeri Gekonyo ########### 166 mweiga
Kanjuri High School 1146 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri Mathira East James Kuria Karanja 0712216169 [email protected]
Kirimara high school 802 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri Mathira East Benjamin Njue Josiah 0720361425 [email protected]
South Tetu girls secondary school 906 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyeri Mukurweini Mutua mutindi 0791204734 [email protected]
St. Bonaventure Kaheti Boys High School 920 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri Mukurweini Moses Muiruri 722412345 [email protected]
Mukurweini Boys High school 664 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri Mukurweini Mwatha Obadiah Kariuki 721420460 0721420460
Giakanja Boys High school 1154 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri Nyeri Central Onesmus Mwangi 0722489642 [email protected]
Muruguru girls 1039 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyeri Nyeri Central Tabitha Wangari Gichuki 0722425496 [email protected]
Nyeri High School 1326 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri Nyeri Central James Kigwa Maina 0202327393 [email protected]
OTHAYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 1311 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri NYERI SOUTH WAITIU E.M 0729126196/0722154732 [email protected]
Chinga Boys High School 1023 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri Nyeri South M’Rachi A Kirimi +254716829645 [email protected]
Birithia Girls Secondary School 966 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyeri Nyeri South Mrs. Magdalene W. Wamugunda 0748499000 [email protected]
Karima Boys High School 1073 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri Nyeri South Joseph Muoki Musau 0725332570 [email protected]
KENYATTA HIGH SCHOOL-MAHIGA 875 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri Nyeri South JOSEPH KAMAU MWANGI 0723709968 BOX 471-10100, NYERI
OLOF Chinga girls 762 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyeri Nyeri south Esther njiru 0703753811 [email protected]
Mahiga girls secondary 1186 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyeri Nyeri south Francisca Wahome 0202066615 [email protected]
Stellamaris Othaya Girls High school 1205 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyeri Nyeri South Jane Kimiti 0202329909 [email protected]
Dedan Kimathi Memorial High 374 Boarding Boys Extra County Nyeri Tetu Francis K. Ndirangu 0202329756 [email protected]
Kangubiri Girls school 1153 Boarding Girls Extra County Nyeri Tetu- Agnes Muchiri- Mathenge 0724535690 [email protected]
Wamba Boys secondary School 478 Boarding Boys Extra County Samburu Samburu East Benson NJERU 0720260116 [email protected]
Wamba Girls secondary school 339 Boarding Girls Extra County Samburu Samburu East Khadija Hussein 0721110762 [email protected]
Baragoi girls 200 Boarding Girls Extra County Samburu Samburu north Rose Losike 0720904252 [email protected]
Baragoi Boys high school 189 Boarding Boys Extra County Samburu Samburu North Julius Lemantile 0727887236 [email protected]
Usenge Boys High School 930 Boarding Boys Extra County Siaya Bondo Daniel Mirumbe +254 712 828680 [email protected]
St. Augustine Nyamonye Girls Secondary 1010 Boarding Girls Extra County Siaya Bondo Sister Agatha Auma 0722674602 [email protected]
Nyamira girls secondary school 1645 Boarding Girls Extra County Siaya Bondo Jescah Kanali 0715580364 [email protected]
Nyawara Girls Sec.School 940 Boarding Girls Extra County Siaya Gem Joan Oguda 0722917684 [email protected]
 Aluor girls secondary 996 Boarding Girls Extra County Siaya Gem Vicky Onyango 0722729271 [email protected]
St Mary’s school Yala 1897 Boarding Boys Extra County Siaya Gem Bonaventure Okoth Ollando 0722693723 [email protected]
SIREMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL 1251 Mixed Boarding Extra County Siaya GEM OYUGA HENRY  AIRO 0722567916 [email protected]
SinagaGirls 815 Boarding Girls Extra County Siaya Gem PaulineNguka 0722465428 [email protected]
SAWAGONGO HIGH SCHOOL 1641 Boarding Boys Extra County Siaya GEM EDWARD WACHILONGA 0714726527 [email protected]
St. Mary’s Lwak Girls’ High School 1736 Boarding Girls Extra County Siaya RARIEDA Sr. Anastacia F. Amollo 0790493415/0733979687 [email protected]
Chianda High School 1430 Boarding Boys Extra County Siaya Rarieda Hezron Barkley Oyolla 07 0722939454 [email protected]
Ramba Boys High 1912 Boarding Boys Extra County Siaya Rarieda James Okoyo Ogweno 711908063 [email protected]
Barding Boys High School 1236 Boarding Boys Extra County Siaya Siaya Samuel Kaunda Ogweno 0717706902 [email protected]
Bishop Okoth Girls Mbaga 1483 Boarding Girls Extra County Siaya Siaya Christine B Beti 0748347314,  0721900695 [email protected]
Barding Boys 1234 Boarding Boys Extra County Siaya Siaya Kaunda Samuel 0736245652 [email protected]
St. Mary’s Ukwala High School 525 Boarding Boys Extra County Siaya Ugenya George Nyakoyo Onyango 0721206912 [email protected]
Sega girls sec school 976 Boarding Girls Extra County Siaya Ugenya Rapando Mary 0722323863 [email protected]
St. Francis Rang’ala girls secondary school 2219 Boarding Girls Extra County Siaya Ugunja Mrs. Susan Anne Owino 0723997418 [email protected]
Rangala Boys Secondary 832 Boarding Boys Extra County Siaya Ugunja John Oduor Sewe 721297666 [email protected]
Murray Girls High School 998 Boarding Girls Extra County Taita Taveta Mwatate Veronica Marami 0722829417 [email protected]
Mwasere Girls Secondary School 894 Boarding Girls Extra County Taita Taveta Mwatate SALOME FURAHA MWARUWA 0722152193 [email protected]
Kituma Secondary 164 Boarding Boys Extra County Taita Taveta Mwatate Eddie Marami 0708357789 [email protected]
St. Agatha ngoloki 179 Boarding Girls Extra County Taita Taveta Taita Margaret were 0721726696 [email protected]
St.Mary’s High School Lushangonyi 753 Boarding Boys Extra County Taita Taveta Taita Lawrence Ptekwenyo 0701231053 or 0725294270 [email protected]
Canon Kituri Secondary School 805 Mixed Boarding Extra County Taita Taveta Taita Grace Mwawasi 0715812377 [email protected]
Senior Chief Mwangeka 824 Boarding Girls Extra County Taita Taveta Taita Mwashi Beatrice 0711652082 [email protected]
Bishop John Njenga Secondary School 452 Mixed Day and Boarding Extra County Taita Taveta Taveta Druscillah M. Mwaita 0720796166 [email protected]
Timbila Boys Secondary 740 Boarding Boys Extra County Taita Taveta Taveta Joseph Kazungu Charo 0722798038 Box 90 Taveta
Eldoro Girls High School 412 Boarding Girls Extra County Taita Taveta Taveta Grace N Lesilale 0716845885 [email protected]
Mahoo girls 391 Boarding Girls Extra County Taita Taveta Taveta Jannet Talu matonge 0721277819 [email protected] gmail. com
Voi boys high school 872 Boarding Boys Extra County Taita Taveta Voi Mwachofi S. Mwaghesha 0729497209 /  0202600379 [email protected]
Moi Boys High School -Kasigau 400 Boarding Boys Extra County Taita Taveta Voi Munga M Shumaa 0757130425 [email protected]
Mwakitawa girls 700 Boarding Girls Extra County Taita Taveta Voi Florence sirengo 0725737480 [email protected]
MWAKITAWA GIRLS SEC SCH 687 Boarding Girls Extra County Taita Taveta VOI FLORENCE A.O SIRENGO 0725737480 [email protected]
OUR LADY OF PERPETUAL SUCCOUR GIRLS’SEC 428 Boarding Girls Extra County Taita Taveta VOI FLORENCE MWANG’OMBE 0722629261 [email protected]
Madogo Sec 335 Mixed Boarding Extra County Tana River Tana North Mwangolo Samuel 0721621086 [email protected]
HIRIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL 742 Mixed Boarding Extra County Tana River TANA NORTH  SUB-COUNTY MNGATANA THOMAS WEYAMA 0710 25 99 39 [email protected]
Maumau Memorial girls 286 Boarding Girls Extra County Tana River Tana River Rebeccah Wanjiku Kimondo 0723716187 [email protected]
Wenje secondary 310 Mixed Boarding Extra County Tana River TANA RIVER Emilio Mbogo 0710730415 [email protected]
ngaita girls sec school 565 Boarding Girls Extra County Tharaka Nithi  maara Dorothy peris muthoni 726573408  [email protected]
Itugururu Sec School 485 Mixed Boarding Extra County Tharaka Nithi Igambang’ombe Esther W Kariuki 0722486074 [email protected]
Kiurani boys high school. 831 Boarding Boys Extra County Tharaka Nithi Maara Stephen kimwele 0722478409 [email protected] [email protected]
Kiini high School 637 Mixed Boarding Extra County Tharaka Nithi Maara James kinyua Rukenya 0722352414 [email protected]
Chogoria Boys High School 1299 Boarding Boys Extra County Tharaka Nithi Maara Nkonge Mbwiria 0721361758 [email protected]
Igwanjau  high  school 526 Mixed Boarding Extra County Tharaka Nithi Maara Gichovi DM 0721253380 [email protected]
Kiriani Boys High School 813 Boarding Boys Extra County Tharaka Nithi Maara Masila Benjamin Kilonzo 0707666981 [email protected]
Iruma Girls high school 712 Boarding Girls Extra County Tharaka Nithi Maara Mary Kariuki 0722437186 [email protected]
Chief Mbogori Girls sec school 436 Boarding Girls Extra County Tharaka Nithi Maara Ruth Mutua 0722254362 32, Chogoria
Our Lady of Mercy Girls Sec School- Magundu 1072 Boarding Girls Extra County Tharaka Nithi Maara Catherine Kinanu Mutembei 0721426310 [email protected]
KAJIUNDUTHIHI HIGH SCHOOL 1106 Boarding Boys Extra County Tharaka Nithi MAARA KIRINGO M’ERINGO 0727528487 [email protected]
Njuri high school 925 Mixed Boarding Extra County Tharaka Nithi Meru south Rutere Henry mwenda 0736178071/0792718761 [email protected]
Chuka high 1331 Boarding Boys Extra County Tharaka Nithi Meru south Muriuki paul 0729498902 [email protected]
Ikuu girls 1160 Boarding Girls Extra County Tharaka Nithi Meru south Mrs Julia w muturi 0725057216 [email protected]
IKAWA HIGH SCHOOL 684 Mixed Boarding Extra County Tharaka Nithi MERU SOUTH MICHAE M NJOROGE 0723890967 [email protected]
Magumoni girls sec school 300 Boarding Girls Extra County Tharaka Nithi Meru South Catherine mbole 0722272435 [email protected]
Mukuuni Boys High School 926 Boarding Boys Extra County Tharaka Nithi Meru South Kamau T. M 0714530379 [email protected]
Chuka girls sec school 938 Boarding Girls Extra County Tharaka Nithi Meru south Florence k. Mutwiri 0723423034 [email protected]
Karamugi  girls secondary school 516 Boarding Boys Extra County Tharaka Nithi Meru south Mukundi Martha Muthoni 0721430595 [email protected]
MATERI BOYS HIGH 567 Boarding Boys Extra County Tharaka Nithi THARAKA SOUTH KITENGU TIMOTHY MUMO 0725 996592 [email protected]
st.paul’s kitum high school 820 Boarding Boys Extra County Trans Nzioa endebess phillip kones 0714474084 [email protected]
Kabuyefwe friends girls sec 450 Boarding Girls Extra County Trans Nzioa Kiminini Judith Lyambila +254723706249 [email protected]
Kabuyefwe friends secondary _boys 457 Boarding Boys Extra County Trans Nzioa Kiminini Johnson Bulowa 0726744977 [email protected]
St. Anthony’s boys high school 1713 Boarding Boys Extra County Trans Nzioa Kiminini Makanda Victor 0721371893 St. [email protected]
Goseta boys high school 1300 Boarding Boys Extra County Trans Nzioa Kwanza John murumba wafula 0722498243 [email protected]
St.Marks Girls Sec.School Cherangani 585 Boarding Girls Extra County Trans Nzioa Trans Nzoia East Susan J. Kiplagat 0722576218 [email protected]
BOMA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL 530 Boarding Boys Extra County Trans Nzioa TRANS-NZOIA WEST ISAAC WEKESA MAKOKHA 0721700154 [email protected]
KITALE SCHOOL SECONDARY 845 Boarding Girls Extra County Trans Nzioa TRANS-NZOIA WEST MRS. ROSE. A. PANDE 0703244892 [email protected]
St Joseph’s girls kitale 1498 Boarding Girls Extra County Trans Nzioa Transnzoia west Rosebella khatenje Munzala 0724018811 [email protected]
Kataboi Girls 216 Boarding Girls Extra County Turkana North Robella Omaido 0715778988 [email protected]
RCEA Lokori Boys sec.school 352 Boarding Boys Extra County Turkana Turkana East Ignatius E Akolom 0729287142 [email protected]
SA LOKITAUNG SEC SCHOOL 312 Boarding Boys Extra County Turkana Turkana North Peter Eyen Lopus 0727674350 [email protected]
Katilu Boys secondary school 725 Boarding Boys Extra County Turkana Turkana south Mr. Etee Stephen Naur 0726238117 [email protected]
Our lady”s girls secondary school – kakuma 464 Boarding Girls Extra County Turkana Turkana West Fatuma Ekal 0726083249 [email protected]
Brightstar Intergrated Secondary School 743 Day Extra County Turkana Turkana West Caroline Ng’endo Kuria 0714677247 N/A
Kipkabus Secondary School 275 Boarding Boys Extra County Uaasin Gishu Ainabkoi Silas Tom Wandera 0721679746 [email protected]
Kapngetuny high School 420 Boarding Boys Extra County Uaasin Gishu Ainabkoi Johnson N. Pkenden 0722686164 [email protected]
Plateau Girls 604 Boarding Girls Extra County Uaasin Gishu Ainabkoi Ednah Ngasura 0721267572 Plateaugirls [email protected]
ARNESEN’S Secondary school 1026 Boarding Boys Extra County Uaasin Gishu Ainabkoi Francis Juma 0720016734 [email protected]
Drys Girls sec. 818 Boarding Girls Extra County Uaasin Gishu Ainabkoi Christine Kandie 0724442917 [email protected]
Arnesen’s boy’s High school 1024 Boarding Boys Extra County Uaasin Gishu Ainabkoi FRANCIS JUMA 0706272084 Arnesensschool @gmail.com
Aic Ngeria girls sec sch 798 Boarding Girls Extra County Uaasin Gishu Kapseret Susan J.Sawe 0717504460 [email protected]
Simat high school 381 Mixed Boarding Extra County Uaasin Gishu Kapseret Philip K Cheruiyot 0792708833 [email protected]
HILL SCHOOL GIRLS ELDORET 635 Boarding Girls Extra County Uaasin Gishu Kesses Annastasia Tirop 0794794192 [email protected]
CHEPLASKEI SECONDARY SCHOOL 540 Boarding Boys Extra County Uaasin Gishu KESSES JAMES TALLAM 0717544573 [email protected]
ACK ST  LUKE’S CHEPTIRET SCHOOL 290 Boarding Boys Extra County Uaasin Gishu KESSES MICHAEL KIPKEMOI CHEBOI 0719713004 [email protected]
Moiben high 408 Boarding Boys Extra County Uaasin Gishu Moiben Edwin Rutto 0725858890 [email protected]
SEKO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL 590 Boarding Girls Extra County Uaasin Gishu MOIBEN JANET ODERA 0722609575 [email protected]
Aic Chebisaas boys high 1031 Boarding Boys Extra County Uaasin Gishu Moiben Kosgei Albert kiprop 0721999144 [email protected]
Loreto High School Matunda 976 Boarding Girls Extra County Uaasin Gishu Soy Francesca Chepkwony 0721791343 [email protected] gmail.com
Kipsangui boys high school 536 Boarding Boys Extra County Uaasin Gishu Soy Richard Tuimur 0718200325 [email protected]
TURBO GIRLS 984 Boarding Girls Extra County Uaasin Gishu TURBO OCEANIC KIYENG 0722316105 [email protected]
Turbo Girls Secondary School 984 Boarding Girls Extra County Uaasin Gishu TURBO MRS. OCEANIC KANDIE 0722316105 [email protected]
KAMAGUT HIGH SCHOOL 756 Mixed Boarding Extra County Uaasin Gishu TURBO NICHOLAS LAGAT 0721751877 [email protected]
Paul Boit Boys High School. 937 Boarding Boys Extra County Uaasin Gishu Turbo Busolo Shem 0719759595 [email protected]
Sugoi Girls Secondary 558 Boarding Girls Extra County Uaasin Gishu Turbo Patricia Okinyo 0710226493 [email protected]
Emusire High School 705 Boarding Boys Extra County Vihiga Emuhaya Benson Oranga 0708451723 [email protected]
Goibei Girls’ High School 977 Boarding Girls Extra County Vihiga Hamisi Dr. Rose K. Koech +254722908312 [email protected]
Friends School Kaimosi Boys 857 Boarding Boys Extra County Vihiga Hamisi Haron Kweyu 0726721653 [email protected]
FRIENDS School Senende 928 Boarding Boys Extra County Vihiga Hamisi Albert Masiolo 0724772254 [email protected]
ERUSUI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL 484 Boarding Girls Extra County Vihiga HAMISI FLORA BUSIEKA MUCHESIA 0724385463 [email protected]
TIGOI GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL 1337 Boarding Girls Extra County Vihiga HAMISI EMILY WETOYI 0704377606 [email protected]
NYANG’ORI BOYS 1300 Boarding Boys Extra County Vihiga HHAMISI KUGO IBRAHIM BWAMU 0722612137 [email protected]
Hobunaka boys secondary 915 Boarding/day boys Extra County Vihiga Luanda William Sunguti 0725451773 [email protected]
Ebusakami Girls Secondary School 700 Boarding Girls Extra County Vihiga Luanda Mrs. Grace Mudaki 0714750285 [email protected]
Friends School Mbale 1520 Boarding Boys Extra County Vihiga Sabatia Peter Yves Omutiti 0728382395 [email protected]
FRIENDS GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL IGUNGA 586 Boarding Girls Extra County Vihiga SABATIA RACHAEL AMUKHALE 0722879194 [email protected]
MOI Girls Secondary School Vokoli 1360 Boarding Girls Extra County Vihiga Sabatia Rose k Cheptenge’t 0712298590 [email protected]
Friends School, Keveye Girls’ 2081 Boarding Girls Extra County Vihiga Sabatia Sifuna N. Christine 0707174835 [email protected]
Mudavadi Girls high school 1012 Boarding Girls Extra County Vihiga Vihiga Margaret Chogo 0712277425 [email protected]
St. Clares Maragoli Girls High School 1065 Boarding Girls Extra County Vihiga Vihiga Sr. Rosemon Kiruo 0711464331 [email protected]
Vihiha friends  high school 1715 Boarding Boys Extra County Vihiga Vihiga Mwachi  Daniel 0722755238 [email protected]
Madira Girls 540 Boarding Boys Extra County Vihiga Vihiga Mildred Shileche Senerwa 0723226764 [email protected]
Griftu Secondary school 338 Boarding Boys Extra County Wajir  Wajir west  Muktar Dubow Hassan 0721110648 [email protected]
SABUNLEY SEC SCHOOLS 811 Boarding Boys Extra County Wajir WAJIR EAST ABDI NOOR HAJI 0720382729 [email protected]
Bute boys secondary 475 Boarding Boys Extra County Wajir Wajir north Hassan omar ahmed 0716860761 [email protected]
BUTE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL 278 Boarding Girls Extra County Wajir WAJIR NORTH ISMAIL A ABDOW 0723241685 [email protected]
Hon khalif girls secondary 430 Boarding Girls Extra County Wajir wajir west Osman Mumin  Hussein 0720804947 [email protected]
CHEPKORNISWO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL 707 Boarding Boys Extra County West Pokot KIPKOMO Samuel Ngoleluk 0728688557 [email protected]
St. Stephen Laikong 560 Boarding Girls Extra County West Pokot Kipkomo Saliku Mary 0721772631 [email protected]
ORTUM BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOl 1544 Boarding Boys Extra County West Pokot KIPKOMO SIMION TIONY 0716921018 [email protected]
Holy RosaryGirls_ ortum 888 Boarding Girls Extra County West Pokot Kipkomo CONSOLATA SORTUM 0716482502 [email protected]
At.  Cecilia Girls Chepareria 1010 Boarding Girls Extra County West Pokot Kipkomo Ms. Mary Ooko 0720494446 [email protected]
Weiwei Boy’s Secondary School 128 Boarding Boys Extra County West Pokot Pokot Central Peter Masika 0726444605 [email protected]
St.Comboni Amakuriat s.s. 446 Boarding Boys Extra County West Pokot Pokot north Oloo George +254722883500 [email protected]
HOLY CROSS BOYS SEC SCH KACHELIBA 768 Boarding Boys Extra County West Pokot POKOT NORTH STANLEY PILAKAN 0708285543 [email protected]
KAPENGURIA SCHOOL 1782 Boarding Boys Extra County West Pokot WEST POKOT MOSES NDEDA 0770224888 [email protected]

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here