Home Latest Jobs Final list of IEBC appointed Constituency Returning Officers

Final list of IEBC appointed Constituency Returning Officers

IEBC temporary jobs 2021
IEBC temporary jobs 2021-2022

The Independent Electoral and Boundaries Commission (IEBC) has released the full and final list of all appointed Returning Officers, Elections Coordinators, Per Constituency 2021-2022. See the full list below.

The Returning officers will oversee voter registration and be in charge of the 2022 General Elections.

LIST OF ALL IEBC RETURNING OFFICERS PER CONSTITUENCY

Here is the full list of all the appointed Returning Officers:

NO COUNTY/CONSTITUENCY COUNTY RETURNING OFFICER’S NAME ROLES
1 CHANGAMWE MOMBASA AISHA SENGE ABUBAKAR CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
2 JOMVU MOMBASA NUR FARAJ MAFTAHI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
3 KISAUNI MOMBASA MOHAMMED BAHERO ABOUD CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
4 NYALI MOMBASA MWANAJUMA GANDANI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
5 LIKONI MOMBASA LUCIANA JUMWA SANZUA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
6 MVITA MOMBASA MWALENGA FRANK NYAMBU CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
7 MSAMBWENI KWALE YUSUF ABUBAKAR MOHAMMED CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
8 LUNGA LUNGA KWALE SAHA MADZUNGU ISAIAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
9 MATUGA KWALE KASSIM MWAGOMBA KAEMA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
10 KINANGO KWALE CHARO KALUME CHARO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
11 KILIFI NORTH KILIFI GULIYA HUSSEIN ABIDWAHID CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
12 KILIFI SOUTH KILIFI DOUGLAS KARISA NEEMA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
13 KALOLENI KILIFI SHIDA TSUWI ALPHONCE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
14 RABAI KILIFI JUMAA MUSA JUMAA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
15 GANZE KILIFI D. KOMBE HILARY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
16 MALINDI KILIFI MASHA SUDI MWAKULONDA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
17 MAGARINI KILIFI RAYMOND MAKAZI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
18 GARSEN TANA RIVER KITSAO KARANI STEPHEN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
19 GALOLE TANA RIVER NSOGOMOA MBIZI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
20 BURA TANA RIVER ARESS MOHAMED YARROW CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
21 LAMU EAST LAMU OMARA MBWANA JAPHET CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
22 LAMU WEST LAMU MWARUA CHIKOPHE ABDALLAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
23 TAVETA TAITA TAVETA JAMANDA ABDUL SWALEH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
24 WUNDANYI TAITA TAVETA KARIUKI GACOKI OBADIAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
25 MWATATE TAITA TAVETA JOSEPH BARAZA MWAFONDO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
26 VOI TAITA TAVETA SWALHA IBRAHIM YUSUF CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
27 GARISSA TOWNSHIP GARISSA DULACHA BORU DUBA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
28 BALAMBALA GARISSA ADAN ABDULLAHI HAJI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
29 LAGDERA GARISSA ALI NUR HUSSEIN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
30 DADAAB GARISSA ISAACK MUHUMED MOHAMUD CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
31 FAFI GARISSA MOHAMED RASHID MAALIM AHMED CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
32 IJARA GARISSA IBRAHIM ABDI FARAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
33 WAJIR NORTH WAJIR GEDI ARALE NOOR CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
34 WAJIR EAST WAJIR ABDIKADIR SHEIKH ABDI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
35 TARBAJ WAJIR SIYAT MAHAT SABUL CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
36 WAJIR WEST WAJIR YASSIN ABDIKARIM HIREY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
37 ELDAS WAJIR GITAU GACHUI JOHN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
38 WAJIR SOUTH WAJIR ABDIKADIR ABDULLAHI AHMED CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
39 MANDERA WEST MANDERA MOHAMUD MOHAMED OLOW CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
40 BANISSA MANDERA MUSDAF ABDULLAHI AHMED CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
41 MANDERA NORTH MANDERA ABDIBASHIR ALINOOR ALI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
42 MANDERA SOUTH MANDERA HASHIM AHMED ISMAIL CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
43 MANDERA EAST MANDERA ADAN HARAR NOOR CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
44 LAFEY MANDERA ABDI YUNIS MOHAMED CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
45 MOYALE MARSABIT MBUGUA KURIA JASAN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
46 NORTH HORR MARSABIT EVANSON GITHINJI NGOMANO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
47 SAKU MARSABIT MWANZA NZOMO JUSTUS CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
48 LAISAMIS MARSABIT ANTHONY KIRORI KIMANI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
49 ISIOLO NORTH ISIOLO JAFA GALGALO HALAKE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
50 ISIOLO SOUTH ISIOLO MAMO ELEMA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
51 IGEMBE SOUTH MERU ELIJAH MUGO NGUNJIRI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
52 IGEMBE CENTRAL MERU MWANGI NJOGU FRANCIS CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
53 IGEMBE NORTH MERU NDIRANGU MAINA CHARLES CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
54 TIGANIA WEST MERU JOSEPHINE KINYA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
55 TIGANIA EAST MERU MUHIA NJIRAINI ANTHONY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
56 NORTH IMENTI MERU ABDI SHEIKK MOHAMED CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
57 BUURI MERU WARIO IBRAHIM ALI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
58 CENTRAL IMENTI MERU GODANA HILAMA HABIBA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
59 SOUTH IMENTI MERU NGUTE KILONZI LINNAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
60 MAARA THARAKA NITHI HAMISI HALFANI TSUMO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
61 CHUKA/IGAMBA/NGOMBE THARAKA NITHI PAMELA KARIMI M’THITU CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
62 THARAKA THARAKA -NITHI GEKONDE SIRIBA CALEB CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
63 MANYATTA EMBU FAITH WAMBUI MUGO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
64 RUNYENJES EMBU AMINA SHAKU JARSO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
65 MBEERE SOUTH EMBU CONSOLATA MUTHONI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
66 MBEERE NORTH EMBU NDUNGU WAINAINA WILFRED CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
67 MWINGI NORTH KITUI MAUREEN KEREBI OYARO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
68 MWINGI WEST KITUI JANE NANYAMA WASILWA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
69 MWINGI CENTRAL KITUI KIBWANGA MWAWASI JOHN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
70 KITUI WEST KITUI MUTUA MBAI JAMES CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
71 KITUI RURAL KITUI SAHARA IBRAHIM MAALIM CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
72 KITUI CENTRAL KITUI MPARO RIARA MAURICE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
73 KITUI EAST KITUI MWANGI KANYORIA STANLEY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
74 KITUI SOUTH KITUI WANDEO AWUOR PAMELA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
75 MASINGA MACHAKOS NICHOLAS KALIMI KAMANDALI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
76 YATTA MACHAKOS LUCY MBITHE JOHN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
77 KANGUNDO MACHAKOS ROSALINE YIAMAT KASALE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
78 MATUNGULU MACHAKOS MACHEKELE  JACOB CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
79 KATHIANI MACHAKOS SARUNI SAITABAU VINCENT CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
80 MAVOKO MACHAKOS SAMUEL NYAMOSI CHACHA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
81 MACHAKOS TOWN MACHAKOS MARVIN MUNGAH KARANJA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
82 MWALA MACHAKOS NJENGA  LEONARD CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
83 MBOONI MAKUENI SALIM  BILALI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
84 KILOME MAKUENI PETER MAHUI ANTHONY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
85 KAITI MAKUENI MWANGI KIMANI BERNARD CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
86 MAKUENI MAKUENI LANGO IBRAHIM GUYO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
87 KIBWEZI WEST MAKUENI MUIGAI KAMAU PETER CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
88 KIBWEZI EAST MAKUENI FRANCIS WAITA DAVID CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
89 KINANGOP NYANDARUA AGNES OBUTU MARETE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
90 KIPIPIRI NYANDARUA FESTUS MARI NGEERAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
91 OL KALOU NYANDARUA GITONGA MAUTA JEPHITHER CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
92 OL JORO OROK NYANDARUA SIMON KAMANGARU CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
93 NDARAGWA NYANDARUA NJIRU NAMU NELSON CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
94 TETU NYERI WANJIKU MURIUKI AGNES CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
95 KIENI NYERI DAMIANO REBECCA MWONTUNE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
96 MATHIRA NYERI KAHURA KANUA JOHN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
97 OTHAYA NYERI ANANCIETA KAVEKE MUSAU CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
98 MUKURWEINI NYERI ESTHER WANJIKU WANJOHI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
99 NYERI TOWN NYERI JENIFFER WANJA MUGAMBI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
100 MWEA KIRINYAGA MUTHUSI MAINGI JULIUS CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
101 GICHUGU KIRINYAGA TITUS KITHEKA MUTEMI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
102 NDIA KIRINYAGA MILLICENT WANJIRU MBUI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
103 KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRINYAGA DOMONIC KAPIRI LEPARMARAI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
104 KANGEMA MURANG’A SOITA WEKESA ARNOLD CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
105 MATHIOYA MURANG’A MUTUA MBUU REUBEN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
106 KIHARU MURANG’A JANET NDANU MUTIA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
107 KIGUMO MURANG’A KAINDIO MAUTA PETER CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
108 MARAGWA MURANG’A EMMA GITAU CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
109 KANDARA MURANG’A MULE MALONZA MARTIN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
110 GATANGA MURANG’A VERONICA LEKOPOLE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
111 GATUNDU SOUTH KIAMBU NDAKI MUTUVA HELLEN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
112 GATUNDU NORTH KIAMBU GAKURU MUTHEE PATRICK CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
113 JUJA KIAMBU MUTISO MBITHI JUSTUS CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
114 THIKA TOWN KIAMBU GITOBU MUTIIRIA GEOFFREY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
115 RUIRU KIAMBU KWANUSU DICKSON SIMIYU CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
116 GITHUNGURI KIAMBU NJUKI MUGO HANSON CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
117 KIAMBU KIAMBU MITHAMO WANJIRU TERESIA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
118 KIAMBAA KIAMBU FIDELIS KITILI KIVAYA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
119 KABETE KIAMBU NJOKI NJERU ROSEMARY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
120 KIKUYU KIAMBU WAITHERERO MUHU TABITHA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
121 LIMURU KIAMBU WANGARI MUNYIRI LUCY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
122 LARI KIAMBU JOSEPH GITAGAMA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
123 TURKANA NORTH TURKANA NGEITELIJIO EKALALE DANSON CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
124 TURKANA WEST TURKANA PATRICK ONYANGO WANYAMA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
125 TURKANA CENTRAL TURKANA BENARD MARINE MUTALI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
126 LOIMA TURKANA LOCHA  ERUKUDI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
127 TURKANA SOUTH TURKANA JOSEPH AKUTAA LOTUKOI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
128 TURKANA EAST TURKANA ALFRED K RONOH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
129 KAPENGURIA WEST POKOT KENNEDY KOMULKAT CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
130 SIGOR WEST POKOT JUMA AMACH DANIEL CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
131 KACHELIBA WEST POKOT OBONGOYA OKOCHI BONVENTURE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
132 POKOT SOUTH WEST POKOT KALORY MUGWANGA JUMAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
133 SAMBURU WEST SAMBURU RECHAH K. TULWO JOSHUA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
134 SAMBURU NORTH SAMBURU SAMUEL KIPLIMO KURUI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
135 SAMBURU EAST SAMBURU KIRUI KANGWONY TIMOTHY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
136 KWANZA TRANS NZOIA SELLAH MALAMBA CHRISTINE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
137 ENDEBESS TRANS NZOIA AGNES WANJALA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
138 SABOTI TRANS NZOIA KIPKORE KIPKOSGEI STANLEY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
139 KIMININI TRANS NZOIA ONDITI  KENNEDY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
140 CHERANGANY TRANSNZOIA CHEBII  LAZARUS CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
141 SOY UASIN GISHU DAN CHEPTOT CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
142 TURBO UASIN GISHU SELLY JEMAITA CHESANG CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
143 MOIBEN UASIN GISHU MURAGE WAICHINGA EDWARD CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
144 AINABKOI UASIN GISHU MICHAEL MUTYAUBYU MWOSE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
145 KAPSERET UASIN GISHU JACKTON MAKUTSA OKUBASU CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
146 KESSES UASIN GISHU SIMALI NALIAKHO JUSTUS CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
147 MARAKWET EAST MARAKWET MARTIN KITUYI WEKESA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
148 MARAKWET WEST LGEYO MUCHANGI KABEBE MICHAEL CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
149 KEIYO NORTH MARAKWET MATHEW K KIPCHENGER CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
150 KEIYO SOUTH MARAKWET LILLIAN ANYANGO OKOTH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
151 TINDERET NANDI EDWARD TOROITICH KITUM CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
152 ALDAI NANDI DOREEN NANJAKULULU WAWIRE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
153 NANDI HILLS NANDI OTIENO RESA PETER CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
154 CHESUMEI NANDI MILDRED NASWA WANYONYI WACHIY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
155 EMGWEN NANDI RAJAB MAKOKHA BARASA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
156 MOSOP NANDI MAXIMILLA LANGAT CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
157 TIATY BARINGO AHETE OPIYO MOSES CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
158 BARINGO NORTH BARINGO JOSEPH LEBOO MASINDET CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
159 BARINGO CENTRAL BARINGO OTIENO ORWA ERASTUS CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
160 BARINGO SOUTH BARINGO PAUL CHERUIYOT KONES CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
161 MOGOTIO BARINGO SEINA  LEKISAAT CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
162 ELDAMA RAVINE BARINGO NDIRANGU KURIA PETER CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
163 LAIKIPIA WEST LAIKIPIA KINYUA MWII JOHN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
164 LAIKIPIA EAST LAIKIPIA WACERA NJOROGE ACENIA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
165 LAIKIPIA NORTH LAIKIPIA MOSES NJERU MBOGO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
166 MOLO NAKURU KAMAU WAINAINA ANTHONY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
167 NJORO NAKURU OJIEM ORIEDO SAMSON CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
168 NAIVASHA NAKURU MUTHURI MBUI DAVID CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
169 GILGIL NAKURU JEREMIAH  NGUTHU CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
170 KURESOI SOUTH NAKURU GITHINJI CHEGE GEORGE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
171 KURESOI NORTH NAKURU GEORGE KARANI NGANGA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
172 SUBUKIA NAKURU OKINYI BARAZA ESBORN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
173 RONGAI NAKURU CHELANGAT RONO DAISY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
174 BAHATI NAKURU MILLIAM WANJIRU GACHIHI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
175 NAKURU TOWN WEST NAKURU CYRIL ESURUMAIT ETIANG CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
176 NAKURU TOWN EAST NAKURU HARUN GATHIRU NJUGUNA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
177 KILGORIS NAROK MACHARIA OMBOGO ELIJAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
178 EMURUA DIKIRR NAROK OTIENO MAYO SAMSON CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
179 NAROK NORTH NAROK MARK MEJOOLI LEMPAKA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
180 NAROK EAST NAROK CHRISTINE ACHIENG OTIENO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
181 NAROK SOUTH NAROK GRACE ATIENO OWINO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
182 NAROK WEST NAROK KIPLAGAT BIAMAH NOAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
183 KAJIADO NORTH KAJIADO AGNES SIYIATO NANKEYAI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
184 KAJIADO CENTRAL KAJIADO ALICE  NDUNGE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
185 KAJIADO EAST KAJIADO SILVIA CHEPCHUMBA MARITIM CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
186 KAJIADO WEST KAJIADO KWAMBOKA MOGAKA FLORENCE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
187 KAJIADO SOUTH KAJIADO MBOLU MUSYOKA DANIEL CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
188 KIPKELION EAST KERICHO KENNEDY CHARANA JOHN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
189 KIPKELION WEST KERICHO LYDIA CHEPKEMOI ROTICH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
190 AINAMOI KERICHO H. OWINO ODENGE FREDRICK CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
191 BURETI KERICHO OUMA ONYANGO PETER CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
192 BELGUT KERICHO LILLIAN VUGUTSA AMBATSA LILUMAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
193 SIGOWET/SOIN KERICHO B. MUKAYA EVELYA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
194 SOTIK BOMET K. KIMELIL VINCENT CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
195 CHEPALUNGU BOMET PAUL MUIRURI MBUGUA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
196 BOMET EAST BOMET SYLVIA JEPCHUMBA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
197 BOMET CENTRAL BOMET MAINGI MWANGI JAMES CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
198 KONOIN BOMET CATHERINE  CHEPKERUI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
199 LUGARI KAKAMEGA KIPKEMBOI LAGAT JAPHETH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
200 LIKUYANI KAKAMEGA GICHABA OTARA ENOCK CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
201 MALAVA KAKAMEGA ISAAC KIPLAGAT RUTTO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
202 LURAMBI KAKAMEGA ELIDA ADHIAMBO OCHIENG CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
203 NAVAKHOLO KAKAMEGA JOYCE  NAMUNYAK CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
204 MUMIAS WEST KAKAMEGA PERES CHERONO MAIYO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
205 MUMIAS EAST KAKAMEGA LAZARUS EDONGA EMANIKOR CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
206 MATUNGU KAKAMEGA JOHN KIPLANGAT KIRUI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
207 BUTERE KAKAMEGA BEDI IYADI NANCY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
208 KHWISERO KAKAMEGA ERICK OMONDI GEORGE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
209 SHINYALU KAKAMEGA BAHATI LUMITI HENRY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
210 IKOLOMANI KAKAMEGA HADSON O SALENOI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
211 VIHIGA VIHIGA KIPRONO RUTO ISAACK CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
212 SABATIA VIHIGA OWISO OUMA MARK CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
213 HAMISI VIHIGA KIPKEMOI NG`ETICH THOMAS CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
214 EMUHAYA VIHIGA ABDALLAH SALIM WILLIAM CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
215 LUANDA VIHIGA SYLVESTER OUMA OMOLO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
216 MT ELGON BUNGOMA WILSON KIMUTAI KIPCHUMBA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
217 SIRISIA BUNGOMA OCHANYO  KENNEDY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
218 KABUCHAI BUNGOMA LUMWAGI ESUZA BENSON CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
219 BUMULA BUNGOMA KIMUTAI KEMEI NORBERT CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
220 KANDUYI BUNGOMA EUNICE JELAGAT MARU CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
221 WEBUYE EAST BUNGOMA CHERUTO SAINA PERIS CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
222 WEBUYE WEST BUNGOMA KIPCHIRCHIR SEREM GIILBERT CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
223 KIMILILI BUNGOMA SAMWEL KIPTOO KEMBOI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
224 TONGAREN BUNGOMA EDWIN MWANGI KABURIA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
225 TESO NORTH BUSIA JULIANA GOMIT AUMA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
226 TESO SOUTH BUSIA ROSELYNE AKINYI ONYANGO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
227 NAMBALE BUSIA KIPKOGEI BOWEN NOAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
228 MATAYOS BUSIA KIPRUTO KERICH JEREMIAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
229 BUTULA BUSIA MARIACH LIMARIS JACKSON CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
230 FUNYULA BUSIA GODFREY ETHERI ENGOR CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
231 BUDALANGI BUSIA TIYO KISOMPE PETER CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
232 UGENYA SIAYA ISAIAH KHUYOLE NABWAYO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
233 UGUNJA SIAYA OBARI  ROSE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
234 ALEGO USONGA SIAYA SIMIYU NANDOKHA MAURICE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
235 GEM SIAYA MARTIN NGOGA OMOLO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
236 BONDO SIAYA GREGORY MATEKWA JOHN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
237 RARIEDA SIAYA REBECCA  ABWAKU CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
238 KISUMU EAST KISUMU ACHIENG OKEYO YVONNE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
239 KISUMU WEST KISUMU OBARA OMARE DENNIS CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
240 KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU MUYEKHO NGUTAI JOHN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
241 SEME KISUMU EVALYNE ASIKO JOYCE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
242 NYANDO KISUMU OKKY CAROL KANGALA OMOTO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
243 MUHORONI KISUMU ALICE CHERUIYOT CHERONO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
244 NYAKACH KISUMU ONYANGO JOBANDO GEORGE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
245 KASIPUL HOMABAY CLEMENT OSIEMO MOKOBO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
246 KABONDO KASIPUL HOMABAY MATONGO SARARA MOSES CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
247 KARACHUONYO HOMABAY SABIRI OSIEMO JACQUELINE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
248 RANGWE HOMABAY JUMA OTIENO EZEKIEL CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
249 HOMABAY TOWN HOMABAY YEGON KIBOS KIPRUTO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
250 NDHIWA HOMABAY AMIN S. WASIKE YUSUF CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
251 MBITA HOMABAY BERNARD OGWERI CHIENGA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
252 SUBA HOMABAY SHAOLIN LERICHE MEIGURAN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
253 RONGO MIGORI OLE TAISWA JOHN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
254 AWENDO MIGORI MUSA OKETCH OLWALO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
255 SUNA EAST MIGORI LEONARD AMENYA OKEMWA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
256 SUNA WEST MIGORI KIPNGENO SIGEI JOSEPH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
257 URIRI MIGORI SUMBWA AMBUKO BENSON CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
258 NYATIKE MIGORI WESLEY KIPYEGON RUTTOH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
259 KURIA WEST MIGORI JOSEPH BENSON NGENO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
260 KURIA EAST MIGORI JOEL OMAE OKIABERA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
261 BONCHARI KISII DAVID KIPKEMOI CHEROP CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
262 SOUTH MUGIRANGO KISII OUKO ODHIAMBO GREGORY CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
263 BOMACHOGE BORABU KISII BERNARD ARGWINGS ODUL CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
264 BOBASI KISII KIPLANGAT NGENY ROBERT CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
265 BOMACHOGE CHACHE KISII CHILAI AMOSI NYONGESA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
266 NYARIBARI MASABA KISII MARK GIKARO MANCO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
267 NYARIBARI CHACHE KISII MUNYES LUKUWOM MOSES CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
268 KITUTU CHACHE NORTH KISII JULIUS MEJA OKEYO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
269 KITUTU CHACHE SOUTH KISII AKUMU IMBO HILDA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
270 KITUTU MASABA NYAMIRA OMONDI DAULA MOSES CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
271 WEST MUGIRANGO NYAMIRA ODUOR JUMA JOSEPH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
272 NORTH MUGIRANGO NYAMIRA MARJORIE PATIENCE OWINO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
273 BORABU NYAMIRA THOMAS ONGERI OTETE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
274 WESTLANDS NAIROBI CATHRINE  KITHINJI CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
275 DAGORETTI NORTH NAIROBI MUNGAI MAINA JAMES CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
276 DAGORETTI SOUTH NAIROBI LIGULU OWINO MAURICE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
277 LANGATA NAIROBI SIMOTWO SUKUKU MARTIN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
278 KIBRA NAIROBI SAKI MULI BEATRICE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
279 ROYSAMBU NAIROBI EMMANUEL B OTIENO ONYANGO CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
280 KASARANI NAIROBI BENARD  MUSEE CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
281 RUARAKA NAIROBI WACHERA MWANGI KAREN CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
282 EMBAKASI SOUTH NAIROBI KAKUNDI KYAVOA CHARLES CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
283 EMBAKASI NORTH NAIROBI K. BOINETT FRANK CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
284 EMBAKASI EAST NAIROBI KIPKORIR BUTTUK NICHOLAS CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
285 EMBAKASI WEST NAIROBI NJOROGE MAINA ANDREW CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
286 EMBAKASI CENTRAL NAIROBI CHEBET  FRIDAH CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
287 MAKADARA NAIROBI MOSES NYONGESA SIMIYU CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
288 KAMUKUNJI NAIROBI MARY NYAMBURA NDUNGU CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
289 STAREHE NAIROBI PHILICE AYIEMBA CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
290 MATHARE NAIROBI NZIKA MWOLOLO JOSEPHAT CONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
291 MOMBASA MOMBASA NANCY WANJIKU KARIUKI COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
292 KWALE KWALE AMINA HUSSEIN SOUD COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
293 KILIFI KILIFI NELLY  ILONGO COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
294 TANA RIVER TANA RIVER MOHAMED GONJOBE RAKA COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
295 LAMU LAMU ADAN ALI MOHAMED COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
296 TAITA TAVETA TAITA TAVETA MUREITHI MUCHEKE FESTUS COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
297 GARISSA GARISSA ANTHONY NJOROGE DOUGLAS COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
298 WAJIR WAJIR GICHOHI GATUMA PATRICK COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
299 MANDERA MANDERA MARO ADE DAVID COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
300 MARSABIT MARSABIT MUTWIRI NJABANI ARNOLD COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
301 ISIOLO ISIOLO SOLOMON MAGOVI MUDANYA COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
302 MERU MERU GICHICHI MACHARIA SAMUEL COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
303 THARAKA NITHI THARAKA NITHI OBONYO ODHIAMBO AMOS COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
304 EMBU EMBU LENARUM  DANIEL COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
305 KITUI KITUI GOGO NGUMA ALBERT COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
306 MACHAKOS MACHAKOS NAKHANU WAMALWA JOYCE COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
307 MAKUENI MAKUENI EISHA OMAR MOHAMED COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
308 NYANDARUA NYANDARUA RERIMOI BALANG GIDEON COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
309 NYERI NYERI ALUISIA KANINI KIMANI COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
310 KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA SEKI LEMPAKA COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
311 MURANG’A MURANG’A KINGOO MUKEWA JOSEPH COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
312 KIAMBU KIAMBU KAHINDI  HELLEN SIDI COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
313 TURKANA TURKANA OYUGI  GEORGE COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
314 WEST POKOT WEST POKOT MUHIA MWANGI JOHN COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
315 SAMBURU SAMBURU BEN MOSETI MISATI COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
316 TRANSNZOIA TRANSNZOIA DAVID MELITA KATITIA COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
317 UASIN GISHU ELGEYOISHU WINSTONE NYONJE JACKTONE COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
318 ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET MOSES SUNKULI COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
319 NANDI NANDI B. WANDABWA CATHERINE COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
320 BARINGO BARINGO HUSEIN GURRE MOHAMED COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
321 LAIKIPIA LAIKIPIA KAMENE MUTISYA AGNES COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
322 NAKURU NAKURU SILAS KIPRUTO ROTICH COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
323 NAROK NAROK NDUKU KIMEU ANNAHSTACIA COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
324 KAJIADO KAJIADO SAADI NOOR ODOWA COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
325 KERICHO KERICHO YONAH OGALO COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
326 BOMET BOMET WAMBUGU NDUNGU WILLIAM COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
327 KAKAMEGA KAKAMEGA GRACE CHEPCHIRCHIR RONO COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
328 VIHIGA VIHIGA SARAH MOGATI OGARO COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
329 BUNGOMA BUNGOMA BILHA JERUTO KIPTUGEN COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
330 BUSIA BUSIA FREDRICK OCHIENG APOPA COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
331 SIAYA SIAYA KULUNDU  RUTH COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
332 KISUMU KISUMU JOHN COX LORIONOKOU COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
333 HOMABAY HOMABAY KOSGEI MICHAEL KIPNGENO COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
334 MIGORI MIGORI KIPROTICH A. MUTAI CHARLES COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
335 KISII KISII ROBERT ISAAC SIDNEY NAMULUNGU COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
336 NYAMIRA NYAMIRA DAVID KIPRONO TOWETT COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
337 NAIROBI NAIROBI JOSEPH MELE EROO COUNTY ELECTION MANAGER

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here