Final list of IEBC appointed Constituency Returning Officers

The Independent Electoral and Boundaries Commission (IEBC) has released the full and final list of all appointed Returning Officers, Elections Coordinators, Per Constituency 2021-2022. See the full list below.

The Returning officers will oversee voter registration and be in charge of the 2022 General Elections.

LIST OF ALL IEBC RETURNING OFFICERS PER CONSTITUENCY

Here is the full list of all the appointed Returning Officers:

NOCOUNTY/CONSTITUENCYCOUNTYRETURNING OFFICER’S NAMEROLES
1CHANGAMWEMOMBASAAISHA SENGE ABUBAKARCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
2JOMVUMOMBASANUR FARAJ MAFTAHICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
3KISAUNIMOMBASAMOHAMMED BAHERO ABOUDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
4NYALIMOMBASAMWANAJUMA GANDANICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
5LIKONIMOMBASALUCIANA JUMWA SANZUACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
6MVITAMOMBASAMWALENGA FRANK NYAMBUCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
7MSAMBWENIKWALEYUSUF ABUBAKAR MOHAMMEDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
8LUNGA LUNGAKWALESAHA MADZUNGU ISAIAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
9MATUGAKWALEKASSIM MWAGOMBA KAEMACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
10KINANGOKWALECHARO KALUME CHAROCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
11KILIFI NORTHKILIFIGULIYA HUSSEIN ABIDWAHIDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
12KILIFI SOUTHKILIFIDOUGLAS KARISA NEEMACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
13KALOLENIKILIFISHIDA TSUWI ALPHONCECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
14RABAIKILIFIJUMAA MUSA JUMAACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
15GANZEKILIFID. KOMBE HILARYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
16MALINDIKILIFIMASHA SUDI MWAKULONDACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
17MAGARINIKILIFIRAYMOND MAKAZICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
18GARSENTANA RIVERKITSAO KARANI STEPHENCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
19GALOLETANA RIVERNSOGOMOA MBIZICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
20BURATANA RIVERARESS MOHAMED YARROWCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
21LAMU EASTLAMUOMARA MBWANA JAPHETCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
22LAMU WESTLAMUMWARUA CHIKOPHE ABDALLAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
23TAVETATAITA TAVETAJAMANDA ABDUL SWALEHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
24WUNDANYITAITA TAVETAKARIUKI GACOKI OBADIAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
25MWATATETAITA TAVETAJOSEPH BARAZA MWAFONDOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
26VOITAITA TAVETASWALHA IBRAHIM YUSUFCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
27GARISSA TOWNSHIPGARISSADULACHA BORU DUBACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
28BALAMBALAGARISSAADAN ABDULLAHI HAJICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
29LAGDERAGARISSAALI NUR HUSSEINCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
30DADAABGARISSAISAACK MUHUMED MOHAMUDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
31FAFIGARISSAMOHAMED RASHID MAALIM AHMEDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
32IJARAGARISSAIBRAHIM ABDI FARAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
33WAJIR NORTHWAJIRGEDI ARALE NOORCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
34WAJIR EASTWAJIRABDIKADIR SHEIKH ABDICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
35TARBAJWAJIRSIYAT MAHAT SABULCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
36WAJIR WESTWAJIRYASSIN ABDIKARIM HIREYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
37ELDASWAJIRGITAU GACHUI JOHNCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
38WAJIR SOUTHWAJIRABDIKADIR ABDULLAHI AHMEDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
39MANDERA WESTMANDERAMOHAMUD MOHAMED OLOWCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
40BANISSAMANDERAMUSDAF ABDULLAHI AHMEDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
41MANDERA NORTHMANDERAABDIBASHIR ALINOOR ALICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
42MANDERA SOUTHMANDERAHASHIM AHMED ISMAILCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
43MANDERA EASTMANDERAADAN HARAR NOORCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
44LAFEYMANDERAABDI YUNIS MOHAMEDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
45MOYALEMARSABITMBUGUA KURIA JASANCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
46NORTH HORRMARSABITEVANSON GITHINJI NGOMANOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
47SAKUMARSABITMWANZA NZOMO JUSTUSCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
48LAISAMISMARSABITANTHONY KIRORI KIMANICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
49ISIOLO NORTHISIOLOJAFA GALGALO HALAKECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
50ISIOLO SOUTHISIOLOMAMO ELEMACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
51IGEMBE SOUTHMERUELIJAH MUGO NGUNJIRICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
52IGEMBE CENTRALMERUMWANGI NJOGU FRANCISCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
53IGEMBE NORTHMERUNDIRANGU MAINA CHARLESCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
54TIGANIA WESTMERUJOSEPHINE KINYACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
55TIGANIA EASTMERUMUHIA NJIRAINI ANTHONYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
56NORTH IMENTIMERUABDI SHEIKK MOHAMEDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
57BUURIMERUWARIO IBRAHIM ALICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
58CENTRAL IMENTIMERUGODANA HILAMA HABIBACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
59SOUTH IMENTIMERUNGUTE KILONZI LINNAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
60MAARATHARAKA NITHIHAMISI HALFANI TSUMOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
61CHUKA/IGAMBA/NGOMBETHARAKA NITHIPAMELA KARIMI M’THITUCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
62THARAKATHARAKA -NITHIGEKONDE SIRIBA CALEBCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
63MANYATTAEMBUFAITH WAMBUI MUGOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
64RUNYENJESEMBUAMINA SHAKU JARSOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
65MBEERE SOUTHEMBUCONSOLATA MUTHONICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
66MBEERE NORTHEMBUNDUNGU WAINAINA WILFREDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
67MWINGI NORTHKITUIMAUREEN KEREBI OYAROCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
68MWINGI WESTKITUIJANE NANYAMA WASILWACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
69MWINGI CENTRALKITUIKIBWANGA MWAWASI JOHNCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
70KITUI WESTKITUIMUTUA MBAI JAMESCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
71KITUI RURALKITUISAHARA IBRAHIM MAALIMCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
72KITUI CENTRALKITUIMPARO RIARA MAURICECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
73KITUI EASTKITUIMWANGI KANYORIA STANLEYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
74KITUI SOUTHKITUIWANDEO AWUOR PAMELACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
75MASINGAMACHAKOSNICHOLAS KALIMI KAMANDALICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
76YATTAMACHAKOSLUCY MBITHE JOHNCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
77KANGUNDOMACHAKOSROSALINE YIAMAT KASALECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
78MATUNGULUMACHAKOSMACHEKELE  JACOBCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
79KATHIANIMACHAKOSSARUNI SAITABAU VINCENTCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
80MAVOKOMACHAKOSSAMUEL NYAMOSI CHACHACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
81MACHAKOS TOWNMACHAKOSMARVIN MUNGAH KARANJACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
82MWALAMACHAKOSNJENGA  LEONARDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
83MBOONIMAKUENISALIM  BILALICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
84KILOMEMAKUENIPETER MAHUI ANTHONYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
85KAITIMAKUENIMWANGI KIMANI BERNARDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
86MAKUENIMAKUENILANGO IBRAHIM GUYOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
87KIBWEZI WESTMAKUENIMUIGAI KAMAU PETERCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
88KIBWEZI EASTMAKUENIFRANCIS WAITA DAVIDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
89KINANGOPNYANDARUAAGNES OBUTU MARETECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
90KIPIPIRINYANDARUAFESTUS MARI NGEERAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
91OL KALOUNYANDARUAGITONGA MAUTA JEPHITHERCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
92OL JORO OROKNYANDARUASIMON KAMANGARUCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
93NDARAGWANYANDARUANJIRU NAMU NELSONCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
94TETUNYERIWANJIKU MURIUKI AGNESCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
95KIENINYERIDAMIANO REBECCA MWONTUNECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
96MATHIRANYERIKAHURA KANUA JOHNCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
97OTHAYANYERIANANCIETA KAVEKE MUSAUCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
98MUKURWEININYERIESTHER WANJIKU WANJOHICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
99NYERI TOWNNYERIJENIFFER WANJA MUGAMBICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
100MWEAKIRINYAGAMUTHUSI MAINGI JULIUSCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
101GICHUGUKIRINYAGATITUS KITHEKA MUTEMICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
102NDIAKIRINYAGAMILLICENT WANJIRU MBUICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
103KIRINYAGA CENTRALKIRINYAGADOMONIC KAPIRI LEPARMARAICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
104KANGEMAMURANG’ASOITA WEKESA ARNOLDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
105MATHIOYAMURANG’AMUTUA MBUU REUBENCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
106KIHARUMURANG’AJANET NDANU MUTIACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
107KIGUMOMURANG’AKAINDIO MAUTA PETERCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
108MARAGWAMURANG’AEMMA GITAUCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
109KANDARAMURANG’AMULE MALONZA MARTINCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
110GATANGAMURANG’AVERONICA LEKOPOLECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
111GATUNDU SOUTHKIAMBUNDAKI MUTUVA HELLENCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
112GATUNDU NORTHKIAMBUGAKURU MUTHEE PATRICKCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
113JUJAKIAMBUMUTISO MBITHI JUSTUSCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
114THIKA TOWNKIAMBUGITOBU MUTIIRIA GEOFFREYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
115RUIRUKIAMBUKWANUSU DICKSON SIMIYUCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
116GITHUNGURIKIAMBUNJUKI MUGO HANSONCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
117KIAMBUKIAMBUMITHAMO WANJIRU TERESIACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
118KIAMBAAKIAMBUFIDELIS KITILI KIVAYACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
119KABETEKIAMBUNJOKI NJERU ROSEMARYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
120KIKUYUKIAMBUWAITHERERO MUHU TABITHACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
121LIMURUKIAMBUWANGARI MUNYIRI LUCYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
122LARIKIAMBUJOSEPH GITAGAMACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
123TURKANA NORTHTURKANANGEITELIJIO EKALALE DANSONCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
124TURKANA WESTTURKANAPATRICK ONYANGO WANYAMACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
125TURKANA CENTRALTURKANABENARD MARINE MUTALICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
126LOIMATURKANALOCHA  ERUKUDICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
127TURKANA SOUTHTURKANAJOSEPH AKUTAA LOTUKOICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
128TURKANA EASTTURKANAALFRED K RONOHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
129KAPENGURIAWEST POKOTKENNEDY KOMULKATCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
130SIGORWEST POKOTJUMA AMACH DANIELCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
131KACHELIBAWEST POKOTOBONGOYA OKOCHI BONVENTURECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
132POKOT SOUTHWEST POKOTKALORY MUGWANGA JUMAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
133SAMBURU WESTSAMBURURECHAH K. TULWO JOSHUACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
134SAMBURU NORTHSAMBURUSAMUEL KIPLIMO KURUICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
135SAMBURU EASTSAMBURUKIRUI KANGWONY TIMOTHYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
136KWANZATRANS NZOIASELLAH MALAMBA CHRISTINECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
137ENDEBESSTRANS NZOIAAGNES WANJALACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
138SABOTITRANS NZOIAKIPKORE KIPKOSGEI STANLEYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
139KIMININITRANS NZOIAONDITI  KENNEDYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
140CHERANGANYTRANSNZOIACHEBII  LAZARUSCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
141SOYUASIN GISHUDAN CHEPTOTCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
142TURBOUASIN GISHUSELLY JEMAITA CHESANGCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
143MOIBENUASIN GISHUMURAGE WAICHINGA EDWARDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
144AINABKOIUASIN GISHUMICHAEL MUTYAUBYU MWOSECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
145KAPSERETUASIN GISHUJACKTON MAKUTSA OKUBASUCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
146KESSESUASIN GISHUSIMALI NALIAKHO JUSTUSCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
147MARAKWET EASTMARAKWETMARTIN KITUYI WEKESACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
148MARAKWET WESTLGEYOMUCHANGI KABEBE MICHAELCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
149KEIYO NORTHMARAKWETMATHEW K KIPCHENGERCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
150KEIYO SOUTHMARAKWETLILLIAN ANYANGO OKOTHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
151TINDERETNANDIEDWARD TOROITICH KITUMCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
152ALDAINANDIDOREEN NANJAKULULU WAWIRECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
153NANDI HILLSNANDIOTIENO RESA PETERCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
154CHESUMEINANDIMILDRED NASWA WANYONYI WACHIYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
155EMGWENNANDIRAJAB MAKOKHA BARASACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
156MOSOPNANDIMAXIMILLA LANGATCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
157TIATYBARINGOAHETE OPIYO MOSESCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
158BARINGO NORTHBARINGOJOSEPH LEBOO MASINDETCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
159BARINGO CENTRALBARINGOOTIENO ORWA ERASTUSCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
160BARINGO SOUTHBARINGOPAUL CHERUIYOT KONESCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
161MOGOTIOBARINGOSEINA  LEKISAATCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
162ELDAMA RAVINEBARINGONDIRANGU KURIA PETERCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
163LAIKIPIA WESTLAIKIPIAKINYUA MWII JOHNCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
164LAIKIPIA EASTLAIKIPIAWACERA NJOROGE ACENIACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
165LAIKIPIA NORTHLAIKIPIAMOSES NJERU MBOGOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
166MOLONAKURUKAMAU WAINAINA ANTHONYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
167NJORONAKURUOJIEM ORIEDO SAMSONCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
168NAIVASHANAKURUMUTHURI MBUI DAVIDCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
169GILGILNAKURUJEREMIAH  NGUTHUCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
170KURESOI SOUTHNAKURUGITHINJI CHEGE GEORGECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
171KURESOI NORTHNAKURUGEORGE KARANI NGANGACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
172SUBUKIANAKURUOKINYI BARAZA ESBORNCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
173RONGAINAKURUCHELANGAT RONO DAISYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
174BAHATINAKURUMILLIAM WANJIRU GACHIHICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
175NAKURU TOWN WESTNAKURUCYRIL ESURUMAIT ETIANGCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
176NAKURU TOWN EASTNAKURUHARUN GATHIRU NJUGUNACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
177KILGORISNAROKMACHARIA OMBOGO ELIJAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
178EMURUA DIKIRRNAROKOTIENO MAYO SAMSONCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
179NAROK NORTHNAROKMARK MEJOOLI LEMPAKACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
180NAROK EASTNAROKCHRISTINE ACHIENG OTIENOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
181NAROK SOUTHNAROKGRACE ATIENO OWINOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
182NAROK WESTNAROKKIPLAGAT BIAMAH NOAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
183KAJIADO NORTHKAJIADOAGNES SIYIATO NANKEYAICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
184KAJIADO CENTRALKAJIADOALICE  NDUNGECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
185KAJIADO EASTKAJIADOSILVIA CHEPCHUMBA MARITIMCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
186KAJIADO WESTKAJIADOKWAMBOKA MOGAKA FLORENCECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
187KAJIADO SOUTHKAJIADOMBOLU MUSYOKA DANIELCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
188KIPKELION EASTKERICHOKENNEDY CHARANA JOHNCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
189KIPKELION WESTKERICHOLYDIA CHEPKEMOI ROTICHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
190AINAMOIKERICHOH. OWINO ODENGE FREDRICKCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
191BURETIKERICHOOUMA ONYANGO PETERCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
192BELGUTKERICHOLILLIAN VUGUTSA AMBATSA LILUMAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
193SIGOWET/SOINKERICHOB. MUKAYA EVELYACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
194SOTIKBOMETK. KIMELIL VINCENTCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
195CHEPALUNGUBOMETPAUL MUIRURI MBUGUACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
196BOMET EASTBOMETSYLVIA JEPCHUMBACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
197BOMET CENTRALBOMETMAINGI MWANGI JAMESCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
198KONOINBOMETCATHERINE  CHEPKERUICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
199LUGARIKAKAMEGAKIPKEMBOI LAGAT JAPHETHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
200LIKUYANIKAKAMEGAGICHABA OTARA ENOCKCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
201MALAVAKAKAMEGAISAAC KIPLAGAT RUTTOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
202LURAMBIKAKAMEGAELIDA ADHIAMBO OCHIENGCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
203NAVAKHOLOKAKAMEGAJOYCE  NAMUNYAKCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
204MUMIAS WESTKAKAMEGAPERES CHERONO MAIYOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
205MUMIAS EASTKAKAMEGALAZARUS EDONGA EMANIKORCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
206MATUNGUKAKAMEGAJOHN KIPLANGAT KIRUICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
207BUTEREKAKAMEGABEDI IYADI NANCYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
208KHWISEROKAKAMEGAERICK OMONDI GEORGECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
209SHINYALUKAKAMEGABAHATI LUMITI HENRYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
210IKOLOMANIKAKAMEGAHADSON O SALENOICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
211VIHIGAVIHIGAKIPRONO RUTO ISAACKCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
212SABATIAVIHIGAOWISO OUMA MARKCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
213HAMISIVIHIGAKIPKEMOI NG`ETICH THOMASCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
214EMUHAYAVIHIGAABDALLAH SALIM WILLIAMCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
215LUANDAVIHIGASYLVESTER OUMA OMOLOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
216MT ELGONBUNGOMAWILSON KIMUTAI KIPCHUMBACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
217SIRISIABUNGOMAOCHANYO  KENNEDYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
218KABUCHAIBUNGOMALUMWAGI ESUZA BENSONCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
219BUMULABUNGOMAKIMUTAI KEMEI NORBERTCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
220KANDUYIBUNGOMAEUNICE JELAGAT MARUCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
221WEBUYE EASTBUNGOMACHERUTO SAINA PERISCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
222WEBUYE WESTBUNGOMAKIPCHIRCHIR SEREM GIILBERTCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
223KIMILILIBUNGOMASAMWEL KIPTOO KEMBOICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
224TONGARENBUNGOMAEDWIN MWANGI KABURIACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
225TESO NORTHBUSIAJULIANA GOMIT AUMACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
226TESO SOUTHBUSIAROSELYNE AKINYI ONYANGOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
227NAMBALEBUSIAKIPKOGEI BOWEN NOAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
228MATAYOSBUSIAKIPRUTO KERICH JEREMIAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
229BUTULABUSIAMARIACH LIMARIS JACKSONCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
230FUNYULABUSIAGODFREY ETHERI ENGORCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
231BUDALANGIBUSIATIYO KISOMPE PETERCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
232UGENYASIAYAISAIAH KHUYOLE NABWAYOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
233UGUNJASIAYAOBARI  ROSECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
234ALEGO USONGASIAYASIMIYU NANDOKHA MAURICECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
235GEMSIAYAMARTIN NGOGA OMOLOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
236BONDOSIAYAGREGORY MATEKWA JOHNCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
237RARIEDASIAYAREBECCA  ABWAKUCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
238KISUMU EASTKISUMUACHIENG OKEYO YVONNECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
239KISUMU WESTKISUMUOBARA OMARE DENNISCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
240KISUMU CENTRALKISUMUMUYEKHO NGUTAI JOHNCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
241SEMEKISUMUEVALYNE ASIKO JOYCECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
242NYANDOKISUMUOKKY CAROL KANGALA OMOTOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
243MUHORONIKISUMUALICE CHERUIYOT CHERONOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
244NYAKACHKISUMUONYANGO JOBANDO GEORGECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
245KASIPULHOMABAYCLEMENT OSIEMO MOKOBOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
246KABONDO KASIPULHOMABAYMATONGO SARARA MOSESCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
247KARACHUONYOHOMABAYSABIRI OSIEMO JACQUELINECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
248RANGWEHOMABAYJUMA OTIENO EZEKIELCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
249HOMABAY TOWNHOMABAYYEGON KIBOS KIPRUTOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
250NDHIWAHOMABAYAMIN S. WASIKE YUSUFCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
251MBITAHOMABAYBERNARD OGWERI CHIENGACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
252SUBAHOMABAYSHAOLIN LERICHE MEIGURANCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
253RONGOMIGORIOLE TAISWA JOHNCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
254AWENDOMIGORIMUSA OKETCH OLWALOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
255SUNA EASTMIGORILEONARD AMENYA OKEMWACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
256SUNA WESTMIGORIKIPNGENO SIGEI JOSEPHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
257URIRIMIGORISUMBWA AMBUKO BENSONCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
258NYATIKEMIGORIWESLEY KIPYEGON RUTTOHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
259KURIA WESTMIGORIJOSEPH BENSON NGENOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
260KURIA EASTMIGORIJOEL OMAE OKIABERACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
261BONCHARIKISIIDAVID KIPKEMOI CHEROPCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
262SOUTH MUGIRANGOKISIIOUKO ODHIAMBO GREGORYCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
263BOMACHOGE BORABUKISIIBERNARD ARGWINGS ODULCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
264BOBASIKISIIKIPLANGAT NGENY ROBERTCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
265BOMACHOGE CHACHEKISIICHILAI AMOSI NYONGESACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
266NYARIBARI MASABAKISIIMARK GIKARO MANCOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
267NYARIBARI CHACHEKISIIMUNYES LUKUWOM MOSESCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
268KITUTU CHACHE NORTHKISIIJULIUS MEJA OKEYOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
269KITUTU CHACHE SOUTHKISIIAKUMU IMBO HILDACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
270KITUTU MASABANYAMIRAOMONDI DAULA MOSESCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
271WEST MUGIRANGONYAMIRAODUOR JUMA JOSEPHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
272NORTH MUGIRANGONYAMIRAMARJORIE PATIENCE OWINOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
273BORABUNYAMIRATHOMAS ONGERI OTETECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
274WESTLANDSNAIROBICATHRINE  KITHINJICONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
275DAGORETTI NORTHNAIROBIMUNGAI MAINA JAMESCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
276DAGORETTI SOUTHNAIROBILIGULU OWINO MAURICECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
277LANGATANAIROBISIMOTWO SUKUKU MARTINCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
278KIBRANAIROBISAKI MULI BEATRICECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
279ROYSAMBUNAIROBIEMMANUEL B OTIENO ONYANGOCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
280KASARANINAIROBIBENARD  MUSEECONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
281RUARAKANAIROBIWACHERA MWANGI KARENCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
282EMBAKASI SOUTHNAIROBIKAKUNDI KYAVOA CHARLESCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
283EMBAKASI NORTHNAIROBIK. BOINETT FRANKCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
284EMBAKASI EASTNAIROBIKIPKORIR BUTTUK NICHOLASCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
285EMBAKASI WESTNAIROBINJOROGE MAINA ANDREWCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
286EMBAKASI CENTRALNAIROBICHEBET  FRIDAHCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
287MAKADARANAIROBIMOSES NYONGESA SIMIYUCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
288KAMUKUNJINAIROBIMARY NYAMBURA NDUNGUCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
289STAREHENAIROBIPHILICE AYIEMBACONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
290MATHARENAIROBINZIKA MWOLOLO JOSEPHATCONSTITUENCY ELECTION CORDINATOR
291MOMBASAMOMBASANANCY WANJIKU KARIUKICOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
292KWALEKWALEAMINA HUSSEIN SOUDCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
293KILIFIKILIFINELLY  ILONGOCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
294TANA RIVERTANA RIVERMOHAMED GONJOBE RAKACOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
295LAMULAMUADAN ALI MOHAMEDCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
296TAITA TAVETATAITA TAVETAMUREITHI MUCHEKE FESTUSCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
297GARISSAGARISSAANTHONY NJOROGE DOUGLASCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
298WAJIRWAJIRGICHOHI GATUMA PATRICKCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
299MANDERAMANDERAMARO ADE DAVIDCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
300MARSABITMARSABITMUTWIRI NJABANI ARNOLDCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
301ISIOLOISIOLOSOLOMON MAGOVI MUDANYACOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
302MERUMERUGICHICHI MACHARIA SAMUELCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
303THARAKA NITHITHARAKA NITHIOBONYO ODHIAMBO AMOSCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
304EMBUEMBULENARUM  DANIELCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
305KITUIKITUIGOGO NGUMA ALBERTCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
306MACHAKOSMACHAKOSNAKHANU WAMALWA JOYCECOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
307MAKUENIMAKUENIEISHA OMAR MOHAMEDCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
308NYANDARUANYANDARUARERIMOI BALANG GIDEONCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
309NYERINYERIALUISIA KANINI KIMANICOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
310KIRINYAGAKIRINYAGASEKI LEMPAKACOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
311MURANG’AMURANG’AKINGOO MUKEWA JOSEPHCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
312KIAMBUKIAMBUKAHINDI  HELLEN SIDICOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
313TURKANATURKANAOYUGI  GEORGECOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
314WEST POKOTWEST POKOTMUHIA MWANGI JOHNCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
315SAMBURUSAMBURUBEN MOSETI MISATICOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
316TRANSNZOIATRANSNZOIADAVID MELITA KATITIACOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
317UASIN GISHUELGEYOISHUWINSTONE NYONJE JACKTONECOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
318ELGEYO MARAKWETMARAKWETMOSES SUNKULICOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
319NANDINANDIB. WANDABWA CATHERINECOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
320BARINGOBARINGOHUSEIN GURRE MOHAMEDCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
321LAIKIPIALAIKIPIAKAMENE MUTISYA AGNESCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
322NAKURUNAKURUSILAS KIPRUTO ROTICHCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
323NAROKNAROKNDUKU KIMEU ANNAHSTACIACOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
324KAJIADOKAJIADOSAADI NOOR ODOWACOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
325KERICHOKERICHOYONAH OGALOCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
326BOMETBOMETWAMBUGU NDUNGU WILLIAMCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
327KAKAMEGAKAKAMEGAGRACE CHEPCHIRCHIR RONOCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
328VIHIGAVIHIGASARAH MOGATI OGAROCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
329BUNGOMABUNGOMABILHA JERUTO KIPTUGENCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
330BUSIABUSIAFREDRICK OCHIENG APOPACOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
331SIAYASIAYAKULUNDU  RUTHCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
332KISUMUKISUMUJOHN COX LORIONOKOUCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
333HOMABAYHOMABAYKOSGEI MICHAEL KIPNGENOCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
334MIGORIMIGORIKIPROTICH A. MUTAI CHARLESCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
335KISIIKISIIROBERT ISAAC SIDNEY NAMULUNGUCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
336NYAMIRANYAMIRADAVID KIPRONO TOWETTCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER
337NAIROBINAIROBIJOSEPH MELE EROOCOUNTY ELECTION MANAGER

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top