Home TSC News Portal TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Tharaka Nithi

TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Tharaka Nithi

TSC Boss Dr. Nancy Macharia. The commission is urging teachers to contribute towards the covid-19 kitty.
TSC Boss Dr. Nancy Macharia.

The Teacher Service Commission (TSC) has released the merit lists for the shortlisted teachers in the July 2021 recruitment exercise. Here is the Meru County replacement and new merit lists of shortlisted applicants.

Also read; Updated TSC shortlisted candidates July 2021 recruitment (Latest TSC Merit Lists Per County)

TSC RECRUITMENT MERIT LIST 2021- MERU COUNTY

CC County SubCounty School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Internship? Mobile DoB Gender Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Score%
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 611556 DIANA           MUTHONI              NTHANGU Yes 254711945053 2014 Dip.Ed Distinction 95
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 737306 OWEN            MWIRIGI              NDEGE Yes 254711355090 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 749265 FABIAN           MURIUNGI Yes 254706631259 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 772070 LILIAN KAWIRIA NTARANGWI 254708888241 19/07/1992 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 706281 KELVIN NJUE KABII 254704953427 06/06/1992 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 912087 MARY KAGENDO MUTHENGI 254703720935 01/01/1983 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 698754 MONICA GETRUDE ABWANA 254719492759 07/01/1990 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 725060 CAUDESIA KARIMI NJUE 254715181957 05/04/1989 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 697821 SKEETER KAWIRA MUGENDI 254701078373 19/11/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 756523 DINAH GAKII MICHENI 254734253682 08/12/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 728877 PENINAH  KAGWIRIA 254727040781 24/09/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 742236 DOROTHY GAKII KIRAGU 254700011861 23/07/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 716966 GLADYS NKATHA NYAGA 254705629666 24/08/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 820190 CATHERINE KARIMI NJAGI 254716503043 01/07/1987 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 722991 LILIAN  KINYA 254713256425 28/05/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 778722 PHARES MUTEMBEI GITONGA 254726170794 31/12/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 720238 JACOB MURIUKI IBAYA 254796287401 05/09/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 723467 DYNAH MUTHONI NYAGA 254718081151 16/06/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 782968 JAMES MWANGI WAWERU 254708811669 30/10/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 798447 CECILY KARIMI  NTHIGA 254722146368 01/05/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 773072 CHRISTINE MWENDE MUGAMBI 254718139491 22/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 776917 JANIS GATWIRI MUGO 254716444832 05/01/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 813570 KAWIRA DIANA NYAMU 254712531097 27/07/1983 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 764607 KENNETH  MWONGERA 254701615427 28/03/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 822834 JAMES MWENDA KIMATHI 254711336784 01/01/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 780546 AGNES CIAMPUI MUCHIRI 254700435307 09/07/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 794094 JAMES MUTURA MUTHURWA 254719262359 02/12/1993 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 774058 PURITY  KANGAI 254702069671 16/11/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 786886 DENIS MURIMI GITARI 254701513298 12/06/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 811802 DAISY GAKII MUNENE 254710217790 01/03/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 859070 PATRICK MWANGANGI MUTHENGI 254703468731 17/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 869149 CHARITY WANJA KABURUGE 254719124523 31/12/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 796979 SCOLASTICAH MORAA NYAKENYWA 254702773411 15/09/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 779335 DOREEN  KENDI 254702145400 08/11/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 781123 JANEFFER WAWIRA NJERU 254701746488 17/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 842654 WEDDY GAKII GITONGA 254710478336 24/05/1990 F 2018 B.Ed First Class 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 904582 IRENE KAWIRA NKONGE 254798052544 09/06/1991 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 808920 MORRIS  KITHINJI 254701555302 03/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 808184 JULIAH KATHAMBI MUTUNGI 254710302492 12/07/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 816811 MARGARET KANYUA MBINA 254721179436 28/09/1983 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 802450 ELIZABETH NYAGAH WANJIRU 254745091793 21/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 844626 SHELLYANN NKATHA MUTEMBEI 254741397092 20/07/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 802014 MARYBETH KANANU NTWIGA 254700281641 26/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 818603 JACK MUTWIRI MWENDA 254706854086 13/02/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 845463 MARTIN MAWIRA MURITHI 254717975675 11/10/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 807016 ERIC MUTHOMI MBAKA 254729287462 31/12/1985 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 838431 ANN  MAKENA 254704665470 03/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 862003 EVERLYNE MWENDE NJEBIU 254726920061 24/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 864114 FAITH MUKAMI NJERU 254795208633 15/11/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 862304 CAROLINE  MWENDE 254799878825 26/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 863463 PHILEMON GITONGA NTURIBI 254703494525 12/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 921658 RAEL WANJERU NYAGA 254724993318 21/02/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 878433 MUTHONI IMMACULATE MUTEMBEI 254713591506 10/02/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 924823 MBUKU LEPARD MUTHUNGU 254714714600 06/09/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 892099 ELLJOY KAWIRA GITONGA 254748799489 03/11/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 875280 OSCAR KINOTI KIRAMBIA 254743457554 06/10/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 896604 ANDREW  MWITHALII M’LINTARI 254740778890 29/03/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 928049 DENNIS MUNENE MUGO 254742314589 06/06/1999 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 851525 JAMES MAKU   MWANGI 254796522032 22/05/1998 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 912137 STELLA MAKENA GITONGA 254703438445 17/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 920823 ANNE MURUGI MUTHITU 254796736466 13/05/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 861166 NICHOLAS MUCHUI KAITHUNGU 254798766071 01/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 911357 JULIUS KIRIA RUFO 254717868584 17/01/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 866768 LEAH  MUTEGI 254715339827 20/09/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 688701 KANINI FLORENCE NTHIGA 254707896967 08/09/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 868429 AYUB NJAU NJIHIA 254741795716 05/02/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 861165 DOREEN MURUGI GICHOVI 254791505065 18/05/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 869619 MOSES SILAS MUTHAMIA 254729996175 14/04/1990 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 702757 ROSE KARIMI MICHENI 254701340729 14/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH MUKUUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL CRE/Hist 914539 BRIAN MWENDA MWIATHI 254727631662 07/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 705237 DICKSON         KIMANTHI             KITHAKA Yes 254728010140 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 677217 DORCAS           KAGWIRIA Yes 254711738605 21/07/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 509292 JACQUELINE      NYAGA                KATHOMI Yes 254726740935 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 784568 CHRISTINE GATWIRI KALAWA Yes 254716350514 12/01/1991 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 721327 LINDA           MUKAMI               KINYUA Yes 254719150585 03/03/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 866393 MAKENA FAITH KIBOGA 254715208646 09/04/1991 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 684262 PURITY MWENDE KIMATHI 254715280262 14/02/1992 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 696527 PHILEMON MUTHIAINE KILEMI 254741245950 21/03/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 693703 MAUREEN  KIENDE 254716449877 05/12/1994 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 711682 JERRYDINE KAMBURA KIRIMI 254702736813 05/11/1991 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 763780 MARY NYAMBURA MUGAO 254715978341 02/04/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 608508 JANE NJERI NJUNG’E 254717909630 10/05/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 712710 CECILY WANJA MURIITHI 254714483578 01/02/1988 F 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 695099 DOREEN  KANGAI 254713480483 04/07/1992 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 660178 ALICE KATHAMBI RUFO 254713151814 02/01/1988 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 697458 FRASIDIA MUTHONI MBAE 254712486294 27/09/1984 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 655439 BENTA MUKETHI KIBAARA 254729364334 10/07/1993 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 907757 FRANKLIN GEOFFREY  KIAMBI 254729743164 06/06/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 807834 ALICENT NKATHA NDUBI 254723317882 01/07/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 721790 GAKII EDITH MUTWIRI 254700365104 19/03/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 717361 REGINA KARIMI KIRAGU 254712098367 15/04/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 757807 DOREEN KAIRUTHI GEOFFREY 254792086991 16/06/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 738174 JANEMARY NJOKI NTHIGA 254705235725 21/03/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 711536 BOSCO MUGAMBI MPUTHIA 254798642868 12/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 738456 JAPHET KIMATHI NDATHO 254735026140 10/07/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 735329 ALICE NYAMBURA DAVID 254717760972 01/04/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 702704 JACOB KARANI MWAI 254742111724 26/03/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 780632 PETRONILLAH MUIYA KITHEKA 254702442282 25/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 763386 NANCY KARIMI ARANJU 254705941874 23/02/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 726948 MURIMI MOSES MATI 254705407860 05/07/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 702100 ESTHER GAKII MWIRIGI 254719279927 02/10/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 753278 NAOMI  MUKAMI NJAGI 254792920253 09/08/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 719764 ESTHER MWENDE MUTEMBEI 254712906007 27/07/2019 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 710818 MERCY KARIMI NJERU 254725751985 04/03/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 579057 ROSELYNE KANARIO MUNG’ATHIA 254728966960 12/08/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 737322 ANTHONY KIMATHI MUCHIEMI 254790196810 06/08/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 733790 ANN KAGENI MAKONA 254718221109 07/07/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 748401 DOROTHY KINYA KAMUNDI 254727682568 08/11/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 759588 DAYANAH KAINYU FREDRICK 254707226816 26/01/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 794821 JANE MUTHONI MWITI 254704801334 05/01/1996 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 721431 WINJOY  KAGWIRIA 254740927528 04/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 789631 AGNES KENDI MBARUA 254702333341 07/04/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 805580 JESSE MWITI MITAMBO 254706181057 20/03/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 722726 JOY KANANA MEEME 254700919877 11/11/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 755866 TIMOTHY MWITI MUGO 254715820284 01/07/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 751610 RICCANDINA NDINDA NJERU 254724908019 30/06/1984 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 790422 JOSPHINE KAWIRA NJILITHIA 254702708718 23/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 777032 LILIAN KATHURE NYAGA 254707011014 27/06/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 898417 MARKSON MURANGIRI NJAGI 254797328915 11/11/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 797356 DOREEN  KAUGI 254706946565 15/03/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 773210 KARIMI ATHAMIA FAITH 254702956713 05/01/1995 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 801776 MARTIN MURIUKI NYAGA 254729711050 16/12/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 777835 JANE MUTHONI NJANGU 254701544334 23/06/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 796837 DIANA NKATHA MAKEMBO 254727148682 12/12/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 766419 SPENDITA WAWIRA NJAGI 254724596061 25/03/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 769272 JACKLINE NTINYARI MAGAJU 254745947245 19/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 921599 JOSPHINE  KANANA MUTEGI 254719466841 31/07/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 777277 ESTHER  KANGAI NJERU 254726920286 15/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 766505 LEONARD GITUMA MAKUNYI 254718332152 20/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 797118 JOHN NJAGI MUTEGI 254745239641 01/03/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 539204 ANNA            MURUGI               MURIITHI 254712592543 26/06/1985 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 811751 JOY KANINI MULIUKI 254702945020 20/12/1986 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 893741 KAWIRA TRACY MURIUKI 254700855423 23/09/1993 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 791203 LAWRENCE MURITHI KIMATHI 254713151582 14/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 779064 FRANCIS KIRIMI KIRUJA 254792361744 17/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 773116 MONICAH MUTHONI KABURU 254703170905 05/02/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 765130 DAMARIS KALUNGE KINYA 254713118170 17/02/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 851625 JAMES MURIUNGI MAKIRA 254704407288 11/12/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 827491 PURITY KAREGI KIRAKA 254719697792 01/01/1901 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 812725 ROSEMARY GAKII MUGO 254708888835 14/10/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 814021 AMBROSE MUTIA M’MUGAA 254722655240 11/01/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 862299 NICOLETA KANINI KATHIA 254704472165 31/12/1988 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 810180 JULIA NKIROTE MURUCHA 254714200736 22/07/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 810377 FRIDAH GATUGI KARIMI 254746892948 14/04/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 824531 JACINTA NYAGUTHII MAINA 254719467972 05/08/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 831532 PAMELA MWENDE MUGAMBI 254726077401 27/01/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 829442 MILKA WANJA IRERI 254701646834 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 810469 CHRISTINE MWENDE KINYUA 254703290666 06/08/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 817166 PETER  MAKAU  KISINGA 254728069730 01/07/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 792360 JACKLINE MUKAMI KIMATHI 254707840413 12/02/1995 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 811289 RAEL KAWIRA KINYUA 254704876835 10/02/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 848024 LYDIAH WANJIKU WABARI 254728091029 11/01/1992 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 784067 CHRISTINE KANGAI RUGENDO 254711530400 04/07/1994 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 804655 WILSON MBASI MUREA 254727295981 04/06/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 811534 MAKLUS  MURIUNGI 254793677858 10/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 817920 WINFRED KAWIRA SILAS 254710633317 25/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 809621 ANN MWENDWA MBAABU 254719540803 29/05/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 813668 DENIS MAWIRA NABEA 254740669362 16/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 799862 EUNICE MICERE NJUKI 254705167078 27/03/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 844647 RUTH NKIMU KIRUGI 254725809437 30/09/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 809361 CAROLNELLY MUKAMI MICHENI 254716679157 14/10/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 810946 JOHN KITHINJI KINYAMU 254742776474 09/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 859850 GITAARI DENIS BUNDI 254702139717 27/10/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 883482 FAITH WANJIRA KINYUA 254712048038 25/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 867201 ROSE   GATWIRI 254725349313 22/09/1980 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 915436 BENSON JUMA MUGO 254719466859 26/05/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 922840 IMMACULATE NGUGI MUTEGI 254791194486 15/06/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 903702 KAGENDO  TABITHA 254795704059 28/11/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 854532 PURITY MUTANU NZIOKA 254798572265 22/07/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 865515 RAHAB MUTHONI MWANGI 254710889524 17/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 921812 MOREEN MWENDE GITONGA 254707815369 15/02/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 889124 MARY KATHOMI KINYUA 254704933498 06/04/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 921555 GATWIRI  KARIUKI 254799948960 12/08/1991 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 916143 GLADYS MUTHONI DIEGO 254703394340 05/01/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 866718 EMIILY MURUNGI KANJA 254718877103 04/03/1988 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 849881 BETTY KAWIRA MBUI 254706371106 06/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 915741 JOYCE WANGUI KOIGI 254717159833 03/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 876518 MAUREEN KANANA MITI 254740779180 26/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 869578 KAWIRA POLISENA MUGAMBI 254700318556 31/12/1985 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 906578 DOREEN KARIMI NYAGA 254705512719 01/12/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 854149 MARGARET WAITHERA KIMANI 254724637480 22/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 914377 IREEN NYAMBURA KIBUI 254791986451 11/03/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 915982 POLINA MUKIRI NJIRU 254703143777 23/09/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 925943 KELVIN MURIMI NJERU 254705038354 06/02/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 907169 JAMES  MBAABU 254705191218 09/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 921433 MERCY MWENDE MUCEE 254716381522 22/06/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 923831 DOROTHY KARERI MUTEGI 254723697805 01/10/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 843889 TRESSY KAJUJU GITONGA 254715465391 18/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 908605 EUNICE KAGWIRA NYAGA 254714547220 04/02/1990 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 854060 SHELMITH NJERI MUTUA 254703222647 02/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 899066 BETTY KINYA KAARIA 254740669498 11/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 910989 DORRIS MWENDE KIRIMI 254741575703 05/01/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 879582 ANTONY MUTUGI GITONGA 254790759374 14/01/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 852907 EUNICE MUTINDI MUTUA 254706251421 15/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 883136 TARACISIO MAINA IRUNGU 254739233940 28/02/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 643830 MUGENDI MIRITI CLINTON 254710707583 01/07/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 859339 LINUS MURETI MWITI 254705307344 02/02/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 704312 SALESIUS MUKUNGU MUTEMBEI 254727317223 28/02/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 912611 NORAH  CHEPKORIR 254725761272 06/04/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 870665 MUKAMI ELLYJOY GITARI 254716741703 16/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 785706 DIANAH MWENDE MBAKA 254706658633 21/04/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 751198 JAMLICK MUGAMBI  NJOKA 254725212617 02/08/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 777292 POLLY KENDI KAARIA 254793746284 01/10/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 847198 FAITHJOY KANYUA KIRAITHE 254724614552 14/01/1989 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KARAMUGI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 871267 MIRRIAM MWIKALI KIMINZA 254723081808 02/10/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 705237 DICKSON         KIMANTHI             KITHAKA Yes 254728010140 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 677217 DORCAS           KAGWIRIA Yes 254711738605 21/07/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 721327 LINDA           MUKAMI               KINYUA Yes 254719150585 03/03/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 711710 CAROLINE        KATHURE              GITONGA Yes 254708795115 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 562542 WAFULA ELIUD KUSIMBA 254713295297 11/09/1985 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 560366 LUCY            MUKAMI               KINOTI 254714967707 01/01/1988 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 696881 RUTH KANANU MUKARIA 254796938979 20/05/1992 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 695099 DOREEN  KANGAI 254713480483 04/07/1992 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 682896 PURITY MUTHOMI KAGWIRIA 254722326977 13/10/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 916106 FLORAH NKIROTE MUGUNA 254716262782 28/04/1984 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 722477 MOREEN MBAABU KAWIRA 254706765836 15/03/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 693703 MAUREEN  KIENDE 254716449877 05/12/1994 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 712710 CECILY WANJA MURIITHI 254714483578 01/02/1988 F 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 608508 JANE NJERI NJUNG’E 254717909630 10/05/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 717361 REGINA KARIMI KIRAGU 254712098367 15/04/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 750936 NEWTON MWENDA MBABU 254703327523 13/08/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 780632 PETRONILLAH MUIYA KITHEKA 254702442282 25/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed First Class 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 702100 ESTHER GAKII MWIRIGI 254719279927 02/10/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 757807 DOREEN KAIRUTHI GEOFFREY 254792086991 16/06/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 738456 JAPHET KIMATHI NDATHO 254735026140 10/07/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 718043 FRIDAH MAKENA MABEU 254797786169 27/12/1988 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 721431 WINJOY  KAGWIRIA 254740927528 04/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 579057 ROSELYNE KANARIO MUNG’ATHIA 254728966960 12/08/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 807834 ALICENT NKATHA NDUBI 254723317882 01/07/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 819534 MARY WAWIRA NJERU 254721452598 12/07/1991 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 733790 ANN KAGENI MAKONA 254718221109 07/07/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 751610 RICCANDINA NDINDA NJERU 254724908019 30/06/1984 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 763386 NANCY KARIMI ARANJU 254705941874 23/02/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 708545 DANSON MWANGI NDERITU 254727431752 02/05/1983 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 789631 AGNES KENDI MBARUA 254702333341 07/04/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 714463 LEWIS MURIMI NJERU 254715524174 02/01/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 710818 MERCY KARIMI NJERU 254725751985 04/03/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 719764 ESTHER MWENDE MUTEMBEI 254712906007 27/07/2019 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 721790 GAKII EDITH MUTWIRI 254700365104 19/03/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 722726 JOY KANANA MEEME 254700919877 11/11/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 794821 JANE MUTHONI MWITI 254704801334 05/01/1996 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 759588 DAYANAH KAINYU FREDRICK 254707226816 26/01/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 702846 EVELYN MBITHE ELIJAH 254719273177 27/08/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 792686 MORRINE KAGENI KARIUKI 254724759413 28/07/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 796837 DIANA NKATHA MAKEMBO 254727148682 12/12/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 539204 ANNA            MURUGI               MURIITHI 254712592543 26/06/1985 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 784065 JOSEPH MUGAMBI MUTEGI 254710557377 11/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 771125 LUCYLYN KINYA ISAAC 254706784332 02/01/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 766505 LEONARD GITUMA MAKUNYI 254718332152 20/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 784767 JERUSHA KATHETHA NDIU 254728876710 24/07/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 567983 PETER MUGAMBI MIRITI 254713306645 26/02/1980 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 772038 KAWIRA GLADYS NDUNGU 254728630979 24/02/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 777032 LILIAN KATHURE NYAGA 254707011014 27/06/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 797356 DOREEN  KAUGI 254706946565 15/03/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 877976 PAMELA KAJIRA MWARIA 254795882264 02/02/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 779064 FRANCIS KIRIMI KIRUJA 254792361744 17/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 773116 MONICAH MUTHONI KABURU 254703170905 05/02/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 571396 JUDITH GAKII KABERIA 254718859642 01/07/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 790539 SUSAN  MWARI 254727804168 02/03/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 797118 JOHN NJAGI MUTEGI 254745239641 01/03/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 893741 KAWIRA TRACY MURIUKI 254700855423 23/09/1993 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 777277 ESTHER  KANGAI NJERU 254726920286 15/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 805671 MARY NJAMBI NJUGUNA 254712479674 31/12/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 790422 JOSPHINE KAWIRA NJILITHIA 254702708718 23/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 797307 KELVIN MURIUNGI KIRIMI 254719478733 31/07/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 777835 JANE MUTHONI NJANGU 254701544334 23/06/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 811289 RAEL KAWIRA KINYUA 254704876835 10/02/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 793079 ROSE WANJIRU NDEGWA 254701271258 03/01/1996 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 838159 NANCY  KANANA 254796628882 17/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 817765 CAROLINE MWENDWA KITHINJI 254729444924 22/02/1988 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 784067 CHRISTINE KANGAI RUGENDO 254711530400 04/07/1994 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 808305 ROSE MUTHONI NJAGI 254701310130 04/08/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 809621 ANN MWENDWA MBAABU 254719540803 29/05/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 813668 DENIS MAWIRA NABEA 254740669362 16/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 798032 ESTHER WERIMBA MWANIKI 254719667067 05/05/1994 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 836402 EPHRAIM NGUMI MWANGI 254741091997 01/06/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 812725 ROSEMARY GAKII MUGO 254708888835 14/10/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 809361 CAROLNELLY MUKAMI MICHENI 254716679157 14/10/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 810968 PURITY KIANIRA MUTUNGA 254713957181 20/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 813483 MARY SYOVATA KYAKA 254796019556 03/12/1995 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 871267 MIRRIAM MWIKALI KIMINZA 254723081808 02/10/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 807345 SHADRACK SANDOO KIOK 254798688758 01/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 866020 ELOSY MUGAMBI NKATHA 254701841064 21/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 797956 ELIZABETH  KENDI 254703786247 19/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 829442 MILKA WANJA IRERI 254701646834 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 828984 CHRISTINE MUTHONI NTHIGA 254703407317 12/02/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 824531 JACINTA NYAGUTHII MAINA 254719467972 05/08/1994 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 888207 BONPHAT MUNENI KIMWERE 254717073016 04/02/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 810180 JULIA NKIROTE MURUCHA 254714200736 22/07/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 850492 WINCATE KAWIRA MURIITHI 254704638550 11/01/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 810377 FRIDAH GATUGI KARIMI 254746892948 14/04/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 908592 GRACE  KAGWIRIA 254701673101 06/12/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 812767 MERCY NKATHA MUCHIRI 254703624257 11/07/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 811534 MAKLUS  MURIUNGI 254793677858 10/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 837415 MUKAMI RESLY NJERU 254704114588 12/07/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 844647 RUTH NKIMU KIRUGI 254725809437 30/09/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 863750 WEDDY KENDI KINJA 254718463212 27/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 921162 CAROLINE KAWIRA GITONGA 254702622288 03/04/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 919708 MORRIS  MURIUNGI 254746492012 19/04/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 862840 NKIROTE LINDA MBURUGU 254714117820 15/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 881570 NKATHA LIZ MARANGU 254706648722 21/09/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 643830 MUGENDI MIRITI CLINTON 254710707583 01/07/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 874593 DANSON WANDETO KINYUA 254717644422 10/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 895782 PAMELA MWENDE BERECE 254701390874 05/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 894067 CAROLYNE WANJA NGAI 254797102779 21/01/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 923831 DOROTHY KARERI MUTEGI 254723697805 01/10/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 923931 ANN  MWONJARU 254701424412 29/05/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 883482 FAITH WANJIRA KINYUA 254712048038 25/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 859850 GITAARI DENIS BUNDI 254702139717 27/10/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 906578 DOREEN KARIMI NYAGA 254705512719 01/12/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 854060 SHELMITH NJERI MUTUA 254703222647 02/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 861786 RISPER  WANGUI 254711314544 14/07/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 876769 CHRISTINE KAWIRA MBOYA 254791556300 24/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 918720 SYLVIAH ANN NJERI MWANGI 254705808736 09/10/1992 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 869290 BRENDA MURUGI NYAGA 254714627527 26/04/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 915888 MUTHONI SICILY MURIUKI 254711613602 10/03/1992 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 888556 JUNIOR KAWIRA MUCHIRI 254701898045 10/08/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 859538 CHARITY KAGWIRIA  KAILIKIA 254702719944 01/06/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 873985 DAISY KENDI MIRITI 254703155764 14/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 893252 CELESTINE GACUMBI MUNYWOKI 254721902429 18/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 899066 BETTY KINYA KAARIA 254740669498 11/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 895127 EDITA  MOHAMED 254795607037 03/10/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 871944 PURITY KANYIRI KALILI 254706773575 08/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 888085 FAITH KAGENDO KIGUNA 254711944011 13/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 884385 NANCY WANJA NJAGI 254720373127 27/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 921812 MOREEN MWENDE GITONGA 254707815369 15/02/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 902128 POLINE MWENDE MBAKA 254706011242 16/09/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 895155 AILEEN KAGENI KIRAITHE 254707286754 23/03/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 921555 GATWIRI  KARIUKI 254799948960 12/08/1991 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 889069 MWENDWA MUGO PRUDENCE 254791192324 05/01/1999 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 908683 PETER MURITHI MUTIIRIA 254727308202 14/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 923934 RISPER KARIMI MUNYI 254729901525 27/11/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 917212 ESTHER KAWIRA SUSAN 254746930371 11/11/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 873305 NAOMI NTARANGWI KATHURE 254795367074 10/10/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 920614 CAROLINE KINYA MURIUNGI 254717184909 08/11/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 854149 MARGARET WAITHERA KIMANI 254724637480 22/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 925943 KELVIN MURIMI NJERU 254705038354 06/02/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 925751 MWENDWA CAROLINE KIRIUNGI 254741097461 12/07/1999 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 886326 JOVANA GATUMI NJAGI 254705910430 09/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 865515 RAHAB MUTHONI MWANGI 254710889524 17/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 890772 SAMUEL MURITHI KAYOGO 254716787160 25/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 777343 DAVID MUTEGI M KIRIIRO 254725399498 28/12/1984 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 910989 DORRIS MWENDE KIRIMI 254741575703 05/01/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 866603 MUCHIRI  GITONGA 254713361313 25/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 879582 ANTONY MUTUGI GITONGA 254790759374 14/01/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 895454 VIRGINIA NYAKIO NJAGI 254743618783 15/05/1992 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 706272 FESTUS KIBACHA MWIRIGI 254712358927 27/04/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 917163 DOREEN MUTHONI NYAGA 254705966410 19/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 785706 DIANAH MWENDE MBAKA 254706658633 21/04/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 888330 IRENE NYAMBURA NJUKI 254708530615 14/07/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 839760 ELOSY KAINYU KATHENYA 254707775661 04/11/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 784861 MILKAH  MUKAMI 254703612381 01/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 883701 ERICK MUTURA GICHURU 254712156199 20/12/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 788472 ANN MUTHONI NJAGI 254707497939 17/05/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 847903 JOY MURUGI MIRITI 254704165752 07/02/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 704312 SALESIUS MUKUNGU MUTEMBEI 254727317223 28/02/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 763780 MARY NYAMBURA MUGAO 254715978341 02/04/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 870665 MUKAMI ELLYJOY GITARI 254716741703 16/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 745286 NJERU MUTETI NJUE 254704109419 07/08/1990 M 2015 Dip.Ed Distinction 65
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 847198 FAITHJOY KANYUA KIRAITHE 254724614552 14/01/1989 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGANI  S.S. CRE/Kisw 751198 JAMLICK MUGAMBI  NJOKA 254725212617 02/08/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 675355 DENNIS KATHUGUMI KABUNGE Yes 254718652719 29/12/1989 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 677944 JESTHER         KARAUKI              MUCHIEMI Yes 254702709840 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 717373 PETER           GITONGA              MUTHAMIA Yes 254718457906 12/01/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 737306 OWEN            MWIRIGI              NDEGE Yes 254711355090 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 828079 MUKUNDI DANCAN NJUE Yes 254701296474 21/10/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 742420 THEODORA WANGINDA NJUE 254726660007 09/03/1993 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 912087 MARY KAGENDO MUTHENGI 254703720935 01/01/1983 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 697821 SKEETER KAWIRA MUGENDI 254701078373 19/11/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 688172 ESTHER KAWIRA MUTEGI 254793685865 15/06/1991 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 725060 CAUDESIA KARIMI NJUE 254715181957 05/04/1989 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 687701 DENNIS MUTWIRI NJAGI 254714819193 14/01/1989 M 2014 Dip.Ed Pass 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 748355 REES NYAGA GACICI 254713151883 17/11/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 712890 DANCAN MUTHOMI MUGAMBI 254708891297 15/04/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 677065 HENRY KIRAI MWIRIGI 254716495676 31/12/1987 M 2014 Dip.Ed Pass 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 712885 MARY KATHAMBI MUTWIRI 254702483379 08/09/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 716966 GLADYS NKATHA NYAGA 254705629666 24/08/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 728877 PENINAH  KAGWIRIA 254727040781 24/09/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 702757 ROSE KARIMI MICHENI 254701340729 14/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 729263 ERIC MUTUMA NKONGE 254703887903 31/08/1992 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 754328 ELIJAH MUGAMBI NJERU 254792859766 05/09/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 776257 JOSPHAT MURYUNGI MAKUNYI 254720052521 21/12/1981 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 756523 DINAH GAKII MICHENI 254734253682 08/12/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 778722 PHARES MUTEMBEI GITONGA 254726170794 31/12/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 736017 JENNIFER MAWIA MWANZIA 254712740818 23/04/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 709691 SOPHIA KAGENDO MUTUA 254711529392 30/04/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 723467 DYNAH MUTHONI NYAGA 254718081151 16/06/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 751097 DOREEN WANJA CHEGE 254702336720 21/02/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 763982 PRISCILLA NZILA MUTHUI 254718275822 08/07/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 707326 LIZ KAWIRA MUGAMBI 254723880550 22/09/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 709996 FRIDAH NTHIGA NYAMBURA 254719658335 10/11/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 786886 DENIS MURIMI GITARI 254701513298 12/06/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 792264 MARTIN MURIMI NKONGE 254716116902 10/11/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 843519 POLY KAINYU MATI 254726282156 27/01/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 770798 FRIDAH KABUTHA BARUA 254715803252 28/04/1989 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 771850 DENNIS MUTWIRI MUTEGI 254715461943 15/01/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 811184 DORCAS WAIRIMU MUTHONI 254715413424 05/05/1995 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 793763 CASTY GATUNE NYAGA 254710628314 23/12/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 768502 JACOB MURIUNGI CHABARI 254740235784 16/09/1991 M 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 798447 CECILY KARIMI  NTHIGA 254722146368 01/05/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 813570 KAWIRA DIANA NYAMU 254712531097 27/07/1983 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 773468 ERIC MUTHOMI MURITHI 254714072326 06/02/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 786733 PURITY  NKATHA 254724087122 13/06/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 766418 CHRISTINE KARIMI MUTEGI 254701144428 25/06/1984 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 805334 REGINA MUTETHYA MUTHENGI 254718754949 18/04/1989 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 779433 RAEL KAWIRA KIBUITU 254718861102 14/11/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 772015 WASHINGTON MURITHI KIRINGA 254719649066 28/08/1980 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 842654 WEDDY GAKII GITONGA 254710478336 24/05/1990 F 2018 B.Ed First Class 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 859070 PATRICK MWANGANGI MUTHENGI 254703468731 17/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 911324 EUNICE JACINTA KANYUA JULIUS 254722637802 03/02/1984 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 786488 BRIDGET WAMUCII IRERI 254718858744 10/03/1988 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 756579 RUTH MUKAMI MUTWIRI 254726414542 28/01/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 869149 CHARITY WANJA KABURUGE 254719124523 31/12/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 803257 SUSAN GATUGI NJAGI 254723928897 10/10/1987 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 838418 MURANGIRI KELVIN MUGAMBI 254705448817 28/11/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 904582 IRENE KAWIRA NKONGE 254798052544 09/06/1991 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 841526 ELIAS MUGENDI MWITI 254743496154 27/11/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 889527 ESTHER WAIRIMU MIRITI 254713360260 05/04/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 899830 JANEROSE KATHURE MATUMO 254710242427 19/07/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 807016 ERIC MUTHOMI MBAKA 254729287462 31/12/1985 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 827827 KAUMBI STELLA WILLIAM 254716712030 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 802014 MARYBETH KANANU NTWIGA 254700281641 26/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 836927 CAROLINE KARIMI NJERU 254703220806 26/06/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 811545 FRIDA KANGAI ELIPHAS 254716742543 12/10/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 810040 MARTIN  KAUMBUTHU AYUB 254723158560 20/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 915527 DENIS MUSYOKI NTHIGA 254713161758 08/07/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 874149 KELVIN MACHARIA MWANGI 254719319110 15/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 892099 ELLJOY KAWIRA GITONGA 254748799489 03/11/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 865038 KELVIN MUCHANGI NDWIGA 254702465823 05/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 916003 KELVIN MWENDA MICHENI 254721809296 04/03/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 927538 FAITH KAWIRA MUKURU 254728147527 25/06/1987 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 873941 FANCY KANANU NGAI 254704096885 17/12/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 847197 WYCLIFFE MICHAEL ISAAC  AIMA 254711398933 15/03/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 871153 ALEX MUTHUI  NYAGA 254700159524 03/11/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 924737 CAROLINE KANANU NJERU 254711641257 28/04/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 863715 TERRY  KENDI 254704883432 01/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 924823 MBUKU LEPARD MUTHUNGU 254714714600 06/09/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 892745 AMOS  KOOME 254711374358 01/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 895610 JAMES  MUTETHIA 254718592323 01/01/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 911357 JULIUS KIRIA RUFO 254717868584 17/01/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 919019 PAUL KIMATHI NJERU 254703168147 26/02/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 879764 RACHAEL  CHEGE 254705440823 11/04/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 912137 STELLA MAKENA GITONGA 254703438445 17/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 851441 DENNIS MAWIRA NKONGE 254724221211 21/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 906654 ANTONNY MUGAMBI NDERI 254792008634 14/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 846908 JULIUS KIMATHI KINOTI 254728657396 10/12/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 866403 IRENE GATWIRI NKONGE 254714318981 24/08/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 858403 GRACE WANJIRU MAINA 254720656222 27/10/1984 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 862003 EVERLYNE MWENDE NJEBIU 254726920061 24/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 778620 PRINCE  OMWOYO  NYABARO 254714347357 30/12/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 869619 MOSES SILAS MUTHAMIA 254729996175 14/04/1990 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 688701 KANINI FLORENCE NTHIGA 254707896967 08/09/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 773072 CHRISTINE MWENDE MUGAMBI 254718139491 22/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 726580 CHRISTINE MAKENA MUGENDI 254715695574 30/09/1992 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 914711 JAMES K MWIANDI 254713958320 23/05/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 778991 PENINA JOSEPH NKATHA 254704061768 20/06/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 917516 FRANCISCA MWENDE JOHN 254762335008 20/06/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 914539 BRIAN MWENDA MWIATHI 254727631662 07/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 772070 LILIAN KAWIRIA NTARANGWI 254708888241 19/07/1992 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIREGE  S.S. CRE/Hist 720035 LEWIS MWENDA MUTHURI 254715134640 06/10/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 713520 RITA            GAKII                MATE Yes 254713872970 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 714808 SARAH           MUTHONI              WAINAINA Yes 254716363024 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 728388 KIDAN           MUKUNDI              GITONGA Yes 254727098808 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 760850 KELVIN          KARANI               MUGO Yes 254706658645 22/08/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 720399 ANTHONY         MAKAU                MARTIN Yes 254701232573 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 779668 EVERLYN         MINOO                ELIU Yes 254791510393 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 847264 MARTIN           MWENDA Yes 254792933724 16/02/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 772365 VICTOR MURIITHI MWANIKI 254701516803 14/11/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 802463 BONFACE KINYUA NGUU 254708617902 23/10/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 806144 YVONNE JEPKOGEI MUTAI 254717894308 21/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 787499 JACOB MURIUNGI NJERU 254706648795 06/11/1987 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 768072 REUBEN MUGAO MUGAMBI 254703896258 12/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 816285 ALEX NG’ANG’A ALICE 254717512780 14/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 787648 MISHECK  MWANGANGI MUCUNKU 254715166842 25/01/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 834403 MUTHONI ROSA NJERU 254720859009 23/08/1990 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 831374 FRIDAH WANJA KUBAI 254703708315 04/02/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 827370 DENIS MWENDA FESTUS 254712375855 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 821918 DORIS NGUGI GITUNDU 254702118433 02/09/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 815450 KENNETH MAWIRA GITARI 254713588008 19/03/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 827746 HUMPHREY MUCHANGI MUTHARA 254703550013 01/05/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 811986 MILKA WANJIRA NDEKE 254704086321 13/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 854945 SUSAN MUTHOMI LAWRENCE 254724625831 20/01/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 894941 BONFACE  KIRUI 254717530370 10/08/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 881720 HARRIET  WANJERU  NGARI 254705700251 11/06/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 860529 JANE NYAMBUTU KIHARA 254790266211 05/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 915206 ELIJAH KITHAKA KIGACHA 254726230475 29/03/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 913033 DOREEN  KATHURE 254798645693 05/07/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 881908 SUSAN MWENDE NDEKE 254704558967 06/08/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 923527 NYAKIO PAMELA IRERI 254708792303 01/01/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 913765 PATRICK NJIRU MUTHUI 254707189367 25/07/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 920232 JACKLINE MWENDE NJAGI 254710692068 17/05/1994 F 2020 B.Ed Pass 35
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 822447 KENNETH DAVID MUTHOMI 254700804667 08/09/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 896939 JOAN KATHONI MARANGU 254716497488 08/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 795434 FRIDAH MURUGI MUGAMBI 254723447716 10/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 819225 DENIS NJAGI NJUE 254703756869 21/01/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 894909 KARANI JOSEPH MUGAMBI 254701625295 24/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 857824 PAUL KIPRONO CHEPCHIENG 254741722586 20/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KAMBANDI  S.S. BSt/Math 923333 CAROLINE  MUGAMBI 254723072010 02/05/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 855615 MERCY           MWENDE               MURIITHI Yes 254708567377 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 888710 GEOFFREY         KIPKEMBOI Yes 254726484070 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 865157 FELISTER        NJERI                MUTHONI Yes 254713782365 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 847192 FRANKLINE       MURIUKI              NTEERE Yes 254701324227 03/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed Pass 65
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 909017 DENIS MWITI MBAKA 254706627915 17/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 917873 NEWTON MUTUGI RUGENDO 254706783738 08/02/1994 M 2018 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 866957 LILIAN KARAMBU KOBIA 254716130018 05/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 921066 EDWIN MAWIRA GITONGA 254710997059 03/04/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 917539 ISABELLAH KEMUNTO ORINA 254704153611 17/03/1999 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 858696 WINFRED KATHOMI NYAGA 254792237407 05/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 862991 HYLINE  NCHORE 254725432021 02/01/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 856506 DAMARIS KENDI KIILI 254789676663 13/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 884653 KATHURE LENA MAINGI 254714225199 19/05/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 914462 PENINAH WAIRIMU KAGARU 254710213117 11/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 895505 ELICK MUTUNGATI NYAGA 254702395598 15/02/1992 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kibumbu Mixed Day Secondary School Bio/Chem 912529 EUDHIAH JEROP KIPNGETICH 254717770949 20/03/1998 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 790887 PETER           KINYUA               NGIRI Yes 254729005228 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 871974 MICHAEL MUTUKU KYENGO Yes 254714197689 18/02/2002 M 2019 B.Ed First Class 75
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 846170 JOSPHAT          MWITI Yes 254719152187 12/08/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 846647 JOEL            MWITI                MUTHEKI Yes 254714876022 04/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 902842 MATHIAS EMOJO TAABA Yes 254706447069 23/09/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 774716 KELVIN MUTWIRI GICHURU 254725175255 05/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 799956 KEVIN MWENDA GITONGA 254714523229 08/03/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 816837 RODGERS  MURETI 254725287452 21/04/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 812660 ANTONY WANYUGI NGIGE 254732982244 01/11/1994 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 875690 KAUME ALEX MBABU 254725377123 13/10/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 854675 EDWARD   MWENDA 254720772841 29/09/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 914616 AMOS MBAE MUTHEE 254729716821 12/07/1988 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 921416 KELVIN MURANGIRI GITONGA 254723041557 04/03/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 895340 FARINGTON LOIBACH NAPEEI 254701490229 15/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 913272 MUCIEMI JOSEPH KITHUKA 254715951384 13/12/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 903293 KELVIN KIAMBI NYAGA 254714105487 30/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 917159 MURIUNGI MUTHOMI MURIUNGI 254702330398 13/10/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 851335 KELVIN MUCHANGI NTHIGA 254716601609 18/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 858687 KELVIN MUNENE MUTEGI 254702463673 07/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 914664 CHRISTINE MUTHONI KIMATHI 254725224944 01/12/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Geo/Hist 821671 LINDA MAKANDI MUCHURU 254710483485 07/03/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 788108 DOREEN          KARUGI               KAUMBUTHU Yes 254702477190 2017 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 859810 ANN  MUTHONI Yes 254702074556 09/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed First Class 75
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 886291 CHARLES MOGENDI MAMWACHA Yes 254708733258 20/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 886998 FRANKLIN MURANGIRI MATI Yes 254797507657 14/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 861815 FRIDAH           NKIROTE Yes 254792069990 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 927782 DOREEN  CHEPKORIR 254702517230 24/02/1994 F 2017 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 852343 SAMSON NJERU DOMINIC 254701390782 04/02/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 854997 VICTOR KARIUKI MUKURU 254712158628 06/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 847704 NANCY MUTHONI MURUNGI 254708788154 05/09/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 856028 HENRY PANYAKO MUSUNDI 254722636671 01/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 899824 FAITH MUNYENDO AKALA 254702743736 21/01/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 922975 AMON KIPCHIRCHIR KIBET 254725825233 26/07/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 861270 GEOFREY MUKUNDI KITHINJI 254727502471 07/11/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 856680 CAROLINE WANJIRU GAKUYA 254703446489 30/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 916335 KELVIN MAWIRA MURITHI 254719616268 20/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 872838 STELLAH GACHERI KIRIMO 254711498476 04/09/1988 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 851337 TONY MUNENE MURITHI 254724131391 06/05/1992 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 858278 DENIS KAGWIMA MBAKA 254705162927 23/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 888722 JACKSON MUTWIRI GEOFFREY 254707225801 03/02/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 889383 HARRISON KAUME MWILARIA 254705410907 17/04/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 877926 JAMLICK MUCHUI KINYUA 254795222917 09/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 922541 WILLIAM MURIMI MWII 254727592228 06/03/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 919151 CHARLES MURIUKI MUSYOKA 254702673336 26/01/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 895522 DENNIS MURIMI GITAARI 254790565611 24/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 814652 ANDREW GITOBU KIRERU 254725787195 14/05/1983 M 2018 Bsc+PGDE Pass 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 862964 MARK MUNENE KINYUA 254702448126 10/04/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 841159 MUNYUA MARTIN NJERU 254721106424 12/12/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 882213 TIMOTHY  MUTHEE KABUKU 254708150176 23/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 924996 JULIUS  KAMAU WANJIKU 254711689672 30/04/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 858030 MORRIS MUNENE KATHUNI 254710127956 18/07/1992 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 874560 ESTHER KAGENDO NJAGI 254727571424 10/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 848828 PHINEAS NYAMU KOOME 254723069714 21/10/1982 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 864426 ALEX MURITHI MWARABU 254701009743 24/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 857505 DANIEL FUNDI NJERU 254700785538 28/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 890989 FELIX MURITHI KIRIMI 254705387486 24/04/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH NDAGONI GIRLS SEC SCH Math/Phy 831587 ERIC MUNENE NYAGA 254705310521 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 807966 JOHN            KIPSANG              KEMEI Yes 254727030414 08/02/1995 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 75
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 864563 PAULINE         MAKENA               KARIMI Yes 254705351008 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 865170 ESTHER          MWENDE               MICHENI Yes 254716244923 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 860378 NICHOLAS        KARANI               MUTWIRI Yes 254705683485 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 890763 JACKLINE KARIMI NYAGA Yes 254742248155 29/05/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 865186 SIMON           MURIITHI             KENYA Yes 254701516537 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 870968 KENETH          MATIBA               MBAE Yes 254790066389 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 856083 MAUREEN          JEROP Yes 254728262080 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 909605 SARAH NGUGI MAGOKA 254790670604 08/12/1994 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 852332 KARIUNGI  MUNYAMBU 254702829775 06/02/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 894236 MARGERY MUMBI NJUKI 254706866689 19/06/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 908806 ERIC KARIUKI GITONGA 254792352133 26/10/1993 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 890456 CHRISTINE MUKUMU KATHAMBI 254701195503 04/01/1995 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 911712 BUNDI MIRITI DOMINIC 254729894852 10/12/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 911445 JACKLINE MUTHONI NJIRU 254706306470 07/05/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 926802 DINAH  KIENDE 254712306348 03/08/1987 F 2020 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 888716 PENINNAH  MUNYOKI 254702120775 27/12/1992 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIAMURIUKI SEC SCHOOL Agri/Bio 927691 FESTUS KIBET BII 254724930715 20/02/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 692924 CATHERINE       IGANDU               NYAGA Yes 254725835678 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 687620 EDWARD          NJERU                MUTUA Yes 254712883944 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 677426 CATHERINE       KAGENDO              RIUNGU Yes 254713476460 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 706043 ANTHONY          KIMATHI Yes 254712528637 12/11/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 745743 CATHERINE       KITHEI               MUENI Yes 254723377718 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 714947 LUCY KALEKYE MAVUU Yes 254716001007 01/07/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 739540 DORCAS  NJOKI NGUI 254798801001 25/09/1995 F 2015 Dip.Ed Distinction 65
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 724161 MARTIN KUBAI MURITHI 254701898835 29/09/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 872907 BERNARD NJOKA MUGO 254713552629 31/10/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 701968 DERRICK MUGAMBI KIMATHI 254708646689 25/09/1990 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 672469 VELERIAH GACERI NJAGI 254719151610 03/01/1991 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 703572 WILFRED NGARI IRERI 254719790665 16/03/1979 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 677269 KENNETH MUNENE MBUNGU 254727099429 07/02/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 725059 FAITH  KATHAMBI  MUGWIMI 254720362718 24/07/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 714031 KENETH MACHARIA GIKUNGI 254729857970 14/07/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 755872 KITHINJI NAFTARY KITHINJI 254714690812 17/11/1990 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 712491 PENINA MWENDWA KIAMBI 254702849637 17/09/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 749732 NICHOLAS MAINA MURIITHI 254711944109 29/04/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 762847 FAITH MAKENA  ITIRI 254718503766 11/12/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 743899 DENNIS KOOME GITONGA 254714258738 07/02/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 739563 JOYRITA KARAMBU NYAGA 254729355795 29/05/1996 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 712059 DINAH  KATHAMBI  KIARA 254725038264 26/08/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 815565 PETER PETER MUGIRA 254710865060 21/11/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 767556 ELIJAH GUTO ONSONGO 254707977683 12/12/1992 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 718940 JOHN MACHARIA ALBERT 254718511461 08/09/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 659516 ITHALIE DANSON MUCHEKE 254725687621 01/01/1990 M 2012 Dip.Ed Pass 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 725350 LEWIS GITONGA MUTEGI 254700459289 09/09/1981 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 699627 KINOTI FRANCIS KARUO 254705688703 21/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 713553 JAMES KITHAKA KARIUKI 254718039011 06/03/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 721011 MAUREEN MWENDWA KATHURIMA 254706784641 24/07/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 809881 DERRICK MWANGI NGAI 254706060775 16/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed First Class 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 833554 LOYS MUCHANGI NYAGA 254714442814 01/01/1984 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 773801 PETER NJAGI KIURA 254725444649 25/10/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 896993 ELSY  MAKENA 254702936850 25/11/1996 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 773783 CAROLINE WAMBUI GICHERU 254705855009 09/03/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 770872 ROYFORD FUNDI GITARI 254702395619 05/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 801329 MORRIS MAWIRA KINYUA 254706230151 22/04/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 808054 JARED ODHIAMBO ACHOLA 254714140586 25/11/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 784433 CAROLINE  NKIROTE 254723007818 08/01/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 795898 GITIRIKIA JOEL MAITHULIA 254729346756 03/01/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 824023 ANNRITA KARWITHA RUGENDO 254716847393 23/01/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 819699 PETER  MWONGERA 254743153942 06/03/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 808113 JACKLINE  NAITORE MURIUKI 254716462357 16/11/2018 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 810152 ELIJAH MUTHENGI MUTINDA 254727516219 07/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 840965 GITARI ARNOLD GITONGA 254706025243 02/12/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 829555 FELIX  MUTUGI 254701498244 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 834293 MOSES MWAMBIA GITONGA 254742717892 06/08/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 669808 DOMINIC  MUCHIRI NKARI 254711299353 21/07/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 810165 CAROLINE  KENDI 254708077951 21/01/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 828183 DAVID MUNENE NTONGAI 254716615078 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 808207 AMNEST MURITHI KIRIMI 254718938322 16/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 887033 JAFFORD  MWENDWA 254702253182 01/01/1988 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 810143 KANAMBA ELIAS MUTWIRI 254708035685 27/04/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 838835 SILAS KIRIMI MUCEE 254721922389 04/02/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 843278 MILCAH GATUMI MUCEE 254703535929 03/01/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 816582 PETER NYAGA NDWIGA 254706964960 26/04/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 832190 KARITHI STANLEY  MWENDA 254727266074 23/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 798772 KINOTI BONFACE AKWALU 254706691132 04/01/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 903117 HELLEN NYAKIO NJUE 254706230153 01/10/1995 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 809964 ROSE KAWIRA KIBAARA 254705696564 31/10/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 812799 JAMLICK MUCHEMI KIRIMI 254708745167 26/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 845682 ZACCHAEUS MUTEMI NYAMU 254742757560 20/11/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 818176 MATHEW KANDIE KIPKOSGEI 254721310325 12/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 854157 ROSE ANN GAITUGI NJEBI 254790015237 04/10/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 912978 KELLYJOY MUKAMI KIRIMI 254716567277 13/11/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 854009 PETER MWENDA MURITHI 254717493998 22/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 915965 MARTIN NYAGAH MURITHI 254728262152 27/01/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 865614 ANTONY MUTHUURI MUTHENGI 254704703962 15/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 927695 DANIEL MUGENDI MUCEE 254708909110 21/02/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 880945 TESSY KAIMURI MATI 254711119419 29/06/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 880074 EVANS MUNENE KOBIA 254745106107 11/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 870722 MUKAMI LIZA KINYUA 254718497133 25/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 846325 MERCY KAWIRA NTHIRI 254706010550 20/03/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 902101 JAMES MUTWIRI NYAGA 254707335227 11/11/1993 M 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 854792 AGNES KANYIRE MARETE 254703338340 24/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 873083 ERIC MWIRIGI KATHEE 254719170820 03/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 925826 JAMES MURITHI MBITI 254715724503 30/11/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 850206 KIRIAMAN  BENSON 254717515898 31/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 914825 DAVID KIMANTHI KABURU 254740418415 08/03/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 871188 PATRICIA  MUGAMBI 254714248829 12/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 863876 LOYD MUTHOMI MUTEMBEI 254792418179 16/11/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 871588 GIKUNDA DAVID MUGAO 254706932329 16/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 926518 ERICK  KARITHI 254790352209 16/11/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 872507 JOY MURITHI KANANA 254705621470 28/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 913474 PURITY MAKENA NGAI 254719360574 22/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 919329 PRESTON MUNENE NJERU 254799631514 26/07/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 868748 KENNETH KIMATHI GUANTAI 254741611676 09/07/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 886849 JACKLINE MAKENA MIRITI 254702352623 25/04/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 924506 FESTUS KORIA  OMBOGA 254727390755 01/10/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 907150 STEPHEN  KIMATHI 254708827340 28/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 908294 TRIPHOSA  KARORE 254796417714 21/01/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 879568 FRIDAH  KINYA 254713625285 23/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 919640 RUGENDO HENNRY KITHINJI 254742333237 14/04/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 916745 HELENIA WANJA NJERU 254791844227 19/11/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 861248 ESTHER KAWIRA KINYUA 254704532404 13/04/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 874456 LIMBERIA KENNEDY THURANIRA 254799913168 02/02/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 867074 KAMAU EBRAHIM CHABARI 254711341977 11/03/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 884587 AMOS MUTWIRI MICHENI 254707963188 06/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 881790 DAVID JAMUNYI MAINA 254795804350 26/02/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 887728 JOSPHAT  NTANYA 254715501535 23/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 907739 CONSOLATA MUKAMI MUCHOMBA 254711496829 20/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 866617 CHRISTOPHER MUTEMBEI ZACHARY 254712235065 01/02/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 878687 ELOSY KIMATHI GATWIRI 254729612267 26/06/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 882030 PETER  KIMATHI 254701982274 05/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 924213 MAGDALINE WAWIRA NJIRU 254700028915 28/07/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 690469 JACK  KAUME 254710872276 25/06/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 915699 SUSAN  KARIMI KIRIMI 254791631040 23/06/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 882151 EDWIN MIRITI KIRIMI 254726376033 02/02/1992 M 2019 B.Ed First Class 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 919778 KAINYU BERNICE RUGENDO 254725161824 27/12/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 779692 KENNEDY MUNENE NJAGI 254727705549 02/11/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 864159 BRIAN MUGENDI KIRIMI 254707664127 15/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH IBIRIGA  MIXED  DAY  SEC Hist/Kisw 687516 JOHN MURIKI MUTHEE 254719178893 27/05/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 712213 CHRISTOPHER     MUTURI               NJERU Yes 254727408452 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 688290 LEADYS          KATHURE              KAGENDO Yes 254716028870 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 764594 TERRYEVA        NONA                 NJEBUI Yes 254718275655 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 705387 CYRUS           NYAGA                WAITHANJI Yes 254703542890 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 732467 JANE            KENDI                MBAE Yes 254726323992 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 742774 LYDIA  KALOINA Yes 254707702118 11/11/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 760690 FELISTA         NKIROTE              KITHINJI Yes 254713538784 19/08/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 712973 ANN             KARIMI               MUE Yes 254705222793 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 721127 NANCY           KENDI                ZAPHANIA Yes 254715227686 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 745700 NELLY           KANANU               MBAE Yes 254724660798 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 736702 PETERSON        NGARI                NJERU Yes 254719169392 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 781121 KAJIRA           BETTY Yes 254710495788 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 777167 PURITY          KARITHI              DAMIANO Yes 254710267038 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 768584 JANE            MAKENA               KARIMI Yes 254726304118 05/10/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 776164 PURITY          GATWIRI              NJOKA Yes 254727631464 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 788678 LILIAN          MUMO                 IVUI Yes 254716093448 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 776945 MICHAEL         MUTHEE               GITONGA Yes 254726278513 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 711224 ELIJAH MWITI MATURIA 254715155141 20/04/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 770494 STEPHEN NDATHO KIRIMI 254708716145 05/02/1994 M 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 727227 GAKII LEAH  KITHAKA 254729156934 23/03/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 753915 JOY KATHURE KITHINJI 254706086773 06/01/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 715970 ESTHER NYOKABI MAINA 254708289175 07/07/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 784453 STELLA NKATHA NTEERE 254724388042 05/07/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 732897 MERCY MWENDE JOHN 254707862003 21/03/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 777934 GATWIRI  FAITH 254702791359 20/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 773527 LUCY GACHERI KOBIA 254717741427 28/12/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 766721 KENNETH MWENDA KIOGORA 254717498721 13/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 849325 KATHAMBI NJERU IRENE 254701295434 04/05/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 773922 FELICITY  MWENDWA 254728849313 11/11/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 840078 ELSIE NYAWIRA NYAGA 254719742325 06/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 686475 FAITH NJOKI KARUNGARI 254720879895 13/05/1984 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 555343 KINOTI VINCENT KIMATHI 254710469087 01/01/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 780732 TIMOTHY MURIMI IKUNGA 254726920271 12/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 836803 JANICE MUTHONI KIMITI 254791566052 10/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 926409 LISPER  MWENDWA 254792968920 11/11/1997 F 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 827021 MWENDE DAINA NGAI 254710499046 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 849886 LINDA  WASHIBAMBO MUSOTSI 254796926458 26/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 820679 MAKENA  GRACE  MAROO 254718486004 17/07/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 826877 EMMANUEL NYAKINA OMAYIO 254714269657 29/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 860069 NYAKIO WINFRED KINUTHIA 254793397779 10/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed First Class 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 809364 STELLA GITARI KAGENI 254712470700 28/07/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 826144 WAITHIRA PATRICIAH MAINA 254745729595 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 823360 WINNIE MAKENA JOHN 254703225830 01/09/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 823646 JACKLINE KAGWIRIA MURITHI 254719217747 26/09/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 826166 ABRAHAM  MWENDA 254716020382 28/08/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 923701 ALLAN MAWIRA MITHIKA 254705391405 17/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 927079 DIANA  NCHABIRA 254713810144 07/07/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 852698 JUSTINE OCHANDA MONENE 254702934329 05/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 896234 ROSE   MATHIU KINYA 254708274357 03/04/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 922758 STEPHANINA KARIMI MICHENI 254725624301 26/12/1975 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 917067 BRIAN KARANI MAJAU 254720885654 09/04/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 915101 BEATRICE GAKII MBURUGU 254708372847 02/07/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 871826 BETTY MWENDE RIUNGU 254724047965 20/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 923962 KARIMI  DIANA 254796018930 06/08/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 899400 GERRALD MICHENI SIMBA 254719180786 24/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 923876 CAROLINE KAIMENYI RIUNGU 254790439732 23/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 914084 DENNIS IMBUKUYI MUKHWANA 254718140588 15/02/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 921063 LENARD  KAUMBUTHU 254723214292 03/11/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 927794 JOHN MWITI KIRIMI 254704104118 08/05/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 889318 COSTINE GACHERI KUBAI 254716914060 01/04/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 921366 BODGES MURIIRA MUGENDI 254711196163 15/02/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 877358 FRIDAH KAWIRA WAMBUGU 254795310545 06/10/1997 F 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 855475 LINET KATHAMBI MUTWIRI 254720935687 12/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 863125 CAROLINE GATAKAA MICHENI 254719768140 25/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 865031 LYDIAH  MAKENA 254710467821 21/06/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 919485 ELOSY  KATHURE 254708834951 01/03/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 916034 CAROLINE GATWIRI MUGO 254703853532 25/08/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 854032 GLORY  MUKAMI 254715894578 27/05/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 919617 SHARON MARTHA MAINA 254796059533 19/06/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 903338 JACKLINE MBUYA KARIUKI 254708430969 14/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 870418 PAULINE GIKUNDA MUKAMI 254714726059 24/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 922275 ROSELINE GAKII MIRITI 254711764070 26/07/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 892970 REDEMPTA CHELANGAT KOROS 254726816146 28/12/1998 F 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 35
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 844453 JUSTA GATWIRI GITONGA 254728073748 24/07/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 763089 SAMUEL GITONGA ZAKAYO 254724636125 02/10/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 801108 PURITY WANGUI KAMAU 254700150644 15/03/1993 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 921800 GLORY  KENDI 254705358142 04/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Chuka Boys Secondary School Eng/Lit 909672 DENIS KIMAITA NJARI 254716614705 21/03/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 688290 LEADYS          KATHURE              KAGENDO Yes 254716028870 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 705387 CYRUS           NYAGA                WAITHANJI Yes 254703542890 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 721127 NANCY           KENDI                ZAPHANIA Yes 254715227686 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 777167 PURITY          KARITHI              DAMIANO Yes 254710267038 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 768584 JANE            MAKENA               KARIMI Yes 254726304118 05/10/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 839780 PETER           MUTHUURI             CHABARI Yes 254700179625 12/11/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 666966 LOISE KANINI NJUE Yes 254717041407 03/01/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 914764 LUCY  GAKII 254742495586 05/06/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 724885 MERCY MUTHONI GITARI 254706625773 20/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 772664 GRACE WANJA MURIUKI 254719353735 10/01/1989 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 726824 EDITH KINYA MUGAMBI 254713976310 23/01/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 745090 LAWRENCE MURANGIRI MUTEGI 254790169154 14/09/1990 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 845556 GLORY  KABERIA KAGENDO 254792046517 10/05/1995 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 845772 DORRIS  GATUMI KATHERU 254704030740 11/11/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 840078 ELSIE NYAWIRA NYAGA 254719742325 06/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 773179 ANNET KANGAI KINYUA 254708904235 28/09/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 791937 ERIC MUTEMBEI KIRIMI 254704568140 11/05/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 763089 SAMUEL GITONGA ZAKAYO 254724636125 02/10/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 797236 LORNA GATUGI GITONGA 254702169672 25/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 777934 GATWIRI  FAITH 254702791359 20/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 794466 BRENDAH KANANA MARETE 254707577406 11/06/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 867187 AGNES NJERI MUGAMBI 254706314208 04/02/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 809051 POLYCAP MUTUMA MWOBOBIA 254711455146 15/05/1986 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 539691 JOSYLINE MUKAMI NJAGI 254729093678 01/10/1986 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 926806 ERICK KIMATHI MURAGA 254724597232 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 814305 DORCAS MUKAMI NJAGI 254708024005 15/03/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 621566 MERCY                          MUTHONI 254710961204 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 809938 GEORGE KIRIMI MWENDA 254729270957 22/10/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 829698 PENINAH KENDI MBWIRIA 254719640755 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 848041 ANDERSON MAWIRA MUTEGI 254702638297 08/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 914137 ESTHER RUGURU NJUGUNA 254703133178 05/11/1994 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 820774 MARTIN MWENDA GITARI 254707014913 25/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 582726 HELLEN          WANJA                IRERI 254715715877 01/07/1987 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 870279 BRIAN KIMATHI KINOTI 254746742034 02/03/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 874401 FELISTA MUMBUA PIUS 254705105252 29/07/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 860678 CELESTINE NANDEKA SHISOKA 254707495160 10/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 916896 JOSPHAT MUGAMBI MUGAO 254701550032 09/10/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 922758 STEPHANINA KARIMI MICHENI 254725624301 26/12/1975 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 885002 IVY NJERI MWANGI 254702319157 31/03/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 917885 RITA KATHURE MURITHI 254798396273 01/05/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 917148 GAKII STACY MUTHONI 254713446974 12/12/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 877234 ROSE OLUPANDA AYUMA 254743505436 13/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 919242 NORAH KINANU GITONGA 254795170941 28/01/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 896797 KIPKOECH GEOFFREY CHERUIYOT 254729086675 22/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 914946 LEAH KARWITHA KINYUA 254711140451 05/12/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 873395 NANCY WANJIRU WANYIRI 254700917105 27/04/1997 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 916621 OLIVE MUKAMI NJERU 254719382934 31/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 852223 GODFREY MUTHOMI NJUKI 254729768582 16/06/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 903988 MERCY KATHOMI MBUKO 254718330426 17/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 919485 ELOSY  KATHURE 254708834951 01/03/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 915101 BEATRICE GAKII MBURUGU 254708372847 02/07/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 852698 JUSTINE OCHANDA MONENE 254702934329 05/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 926761 COLLINS  MWENDA 254710483614 29/04/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 926391 EDNA KARIMI KANAKE 254790255689 20/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 914084 DENNIS IMBUKUYI MUKHWANA 254718140588 15/02/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 840423 BEATRICE WANGUI GITIMU 254703556432 02/10/1996 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 892970 REDEMPTA CHELANGAT KOROS 254726816146 28/12/1998 F 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 35
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 848370 SHEILA NYAWIRA MURIUKI 254727705193 17/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH KIUNGUNI DAY MIXED SEC SCH Eng/Lit 875197 NTINYARI IRENE KINOTI 254718560606 24/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 705387 CYRUS           NYAGA                WAITHANJI Yes 254703542890 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 755394 ANNSINAH KANYUA NJAGI Yes 254711173034 24/01/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 781121 KAJIRA           BETTY Yes 254710495788 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 777167 PURITY          KARITHI              DAMIANO Yes 254710267038 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 770494 STEPHEN NDATHO KIRIMI 254708716145 05/02/1994 M 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 711224 ELIJAH MWITI MATURIA 254715155141 20/04/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 726824 EDITH KINYA MUGAMBI 254713976310 23/01/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 775977 JAMES NJAGI KIREMA 254710267152 08/10/1990 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 775920 JACKSON MWITI MICHENI 254745112435 02/04/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 845593 ARNOLD MAWIRA RIUNGU 254740452272 29/03/1990 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 772664 GRACE WANJA MURIUKI 254719353735 10/01/1989 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 831365 MAURINE KARWITHA MBAABU 254714186724 02/02/1991 F 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 777934 GATWIRI  FAITH 254702791359 20/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 770706 ALOIS MWITI MUGAMBI 254727573663 11/08/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 763089 SAMUEL GITONGA ZAKAYO 254724636125 02/10/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 782102 FAITH LABANO WANJA 254741228499 12/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 845556 GLORY  KABERIA KAGENDO 254792046517 10/05/1995 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 841701 ROSECATE NYAKIO NYAGA 254718142323 17/08/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 848041 ANDERSON MAWIRA MUTEGI 254702638297 08/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 812290 ROSE KIENDE MWOBOBIA 254719574112 10/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 824306 RAEL MUTHONI NGAI 254721842068 13/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 817816 NATHAN MUGAMBI MWIRICHIA 254700142251 11/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 809997 MERCY KANGAI SAVETA 254710451612 22/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 830103 KELVIN MWITI KIRAITHE 254703370287 29/11/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 923292 MERCY KATHURE GITAARI 254705109828 03/09/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 921500 PHINEAS  KIMAITA 254717117869 31/05/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 891279 DORCAS WANGUI KATHENDU 254791035301 28/06/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 889007 FRIDAH WANJA KAMUNDI 254726478785 09/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 917178 ELLY JOY MUKAMI MUTEGI 254705290560 02/01/1999 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 854380 KIAMA KITHINJI EZRA 254790170194 14/03/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 916840 DENNIS KAMAU MATI 254712428553 13/10/1990 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 854521 GELDINE  KANGAI 254719244703 29/01/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 918744 NINAH MAKENA COLLINS 254717304097 12/08/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 924680 MUTETHIA KENNETH KAUNYANGI 254703976250 17/08/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 919485 ELOSY  KATHURE 254708834951 01/03/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 922283 GLADYS  MAKANDI 254726880145 05/08/1986 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 916304 DANCAN KIRIMI NJERU 254719519770 26/11/1999 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 917885 RITA KATHURE MURITHI 254798396273 01/05/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 899400 GERRALD MICHENI SIMBA 254719180786 24/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 888199 PAMELA GAKII MUTEGI 254702270797 19/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 922758 STEPHANINA KARIMI MICHENI 254725624301 26/12/1975 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 919025 REBECCA CHEMUTAI CHEMIATI 254701903422 09/09/1992 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 916893 FRIDAH KEERU MUTEGI 254711109469 13/08/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 916896 JOSPHAT MUGAMBI MUGAO 254701550032 09/10/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 913389 BRENDA KINYA NJERU 254706702801 31/12/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 892970 REDEMPTA CHELANGAT KOROS 254726816146 28/12/1998 F 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 35
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 913016 EVANS JUMA MUTUNGA 254702173266 25/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 875197 NTINYARI IRENE KINOTI 254718560606 24/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 801108 PURITY WANGUI KAMAU 254700150644 15/03/1993 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 718036 KENDI WINFRED GITONGA 254729833711 05/05/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Eng/Lit 772044 ANNET KARAMBU NYAGA 254718031144 23/04/1987 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 788108 DOREEN          KARUGI               KAUMBUTHU Yes 254702477190 2017 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 886998 FRANKLIN MURANGIRI MATI Yes 254797507657 14/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 861815 FRIDAH           NKIROTE Yes 254792069990 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 852343 SAMSON NJERU DOMINIC 254701390782 04/02/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 806049 BENSON MUNYI NDWIGA 254729242381 29/10/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 854997 VICTOR KARIUKI MUKURU 254712158628 06/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 877926 JAMLICK MUCHUI KINYUA 254795222917 09/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 872838 STELLAH GACHERI KIRIMO 254711498476 04/09/1988 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 916335 KELVIN MAWIRA MURITHI 254719616268 20/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 924317 DANIEL MUNYUI KARIUKI 254796435191 31/12/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 848367 SILAS M’MBURA KINOTI 254702610525 21/11/1977 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 919068 TIMOTHY MURIUKI MUGENDI 254792014486 13/07/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 896161 TRACY  CHERONO 254704058525 10/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 895522 DENNIS MURIMI GITAARI 254790565611 24/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 888722 JACKSON MUTWIRI GEOFFREY 254707225801 03/02/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 874154 MWANIKI KIMANTHI MOSES 254791343954 17/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 858030 MORRIS MUNENE KATHUNI 254710127956 18/07/1992 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 862024 ALEXANDER ONDIMU NYAMORI 254790537082 10/12/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 861270 GEOFREY MUKUNDI KITHINJI 254727502471 07/11/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 851337 TONY MUNENE MURITHI 254724131391 06/05/1992 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 858278 DENIS KAGWIMA MBAKA 254705162927 23/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 899824 FAITH MUNYENDO AKALA 254702743736 21/01/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 890989 FELIX MURITHI KIRIMI 254705387486 24/04/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 864426 ALEX MURITHI MWARABU 254701009743 24/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 882213 TIMOTHY  MUTHEE KABUKU 254708150176 23/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 869697 GEOFFREY ONGATI NYANGENA 254718572353 06/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 847704 NANCY MUTHONI MURUNGI 254708788154 05/09/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 857505 DANIEL FUNDI NJERU 254700785538 28/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kigogo Mixed Day Math/Phy 841159 MUNYUA MARTIN NJERU 254721106424 12/12/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 758585 FESTUS NJAGI MUCHIRI Yes 254705358592 29/04/1992 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 90
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 775725 AMOS NGUGI M’ANAMBA Yes 254716277180 11/01/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 85
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 786686 PATRICK         MWENDA               GITUMA Yes 254727252892 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 803799 MICHAEL         NJIRU                NJIRU Yes 254717720968 01/01/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 822908 KARIMI          PAULINE              MUKARIA Yes 254726067120 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 803057 JOSEPH KABERIA KUBAI Yes 254711306347 24/03/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 846429 SHEILLAH CHEROP MARITIM Yes 254714453540 04/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 858312 LYNN  GAITUGI Yes 254702401452 22/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 778674 A JUDYLILIAN KIRIMI 254722631210 17/11/1993 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 803417 DUNCAN MWENDA GITARI 254702936139 26/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 836034 DENNIS MUTWIRI GITARI 254711456361 28/01/1995 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 923790 JAMES MWETERI MUTHEE 254795945352 23/11/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 853723 PURITY KANINI MUGAMBI 254728060539 01/01/1985 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 887594 MOREEN  NKATHA 254718447341 09/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 919957 MORRIS KIMANTHI GITONGA 254702102265 06/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 846214 MWIRIGI HALLAN KAARIA 254724501495 27/12/1981 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 899771 VERONICAH  CHEPKIRUI 254791943934 03/02/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 845808 KINYA JOY  NYAMU 254715308615 02/08/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 921866 ANTONY MAWIRA GIKUNDA 254707815299 08/03/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 877996 KITHIA ESTHER  KANYUA 254726877163 11/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 890391 SARAH KAINDI MATI 254726796313 02/05/1988 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 856206 EDWIN MUGAMBI KABERIA 254711408159 24/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 858553 MARTIN MUNENE KINYUA 254701906784 25/03/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 927594 KELVIN  MISANGO 254715054528 22/05/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 895823 BRENDAH GATOBU KARAMBU 254716576090 08/08/1993 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 921771 EUNICE KAIRUTHI NJOKA 254707178098 07/02/1994 F 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 35
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 923822 DAVID MUTETHIA KIREA 254736211353 03/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 857434 ERICK MUTWIRI KAURA 254720227618 02/04/1994 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 845835 BONFACE KOOME KIRIMI 254725079145 17/07/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI MERU SOUTH Kagaani Day Secondary School BSt/Geo 919925 PATRICK MWANGI MUNDIA 254723158601 04/05/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 863861 FRANCISCA MWONGELI MULEI Yes 254796313801 17/01/1997 F 2019 B.Ed First Class 75
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 865157 FELISTER        NJERI                MUTHONI Yes 254713782365 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 909017 DENIS MWITI MBAKA 254706627915 17/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 912529 EUDHIAH JEROP KIPNGETICH 254717770949 20/03/1998 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 917873 NEWTON MUTUGI RUGENDO 254706783738 08/02/1994 M 2018 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 45
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 862991 HYLINE  NCHORE 254725432021 02/01/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 861801 MORRIS MUGAMBI MUSYOKA 254792549363 09/03/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 875496 JOY KATHURE MURUNGI 254723639956 12/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 864808 KAREN NGITHI MUGO 254708872302 23/03/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 845279 ANTONY MUGAMBI NTHIGA 254726671862 21/05/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 884653 KATHURE LENA MAINGI 254714225199 19/05/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 869028 NKATHA ADIDAH MURAGE 254729912447 02/08/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 917539 ISABELLAH KEMUNTO ORINA 254704153611 17/03/1999 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 925119 LOYFORD NJERU KINYUA 254797703567 09/12/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 864889 ISAIAH  KABERIA 254740914112 06/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 858805 SCOLASTICA WAYUA NZYOKA 254720791275 01/01/1901 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 876126 JASPER ONYANSI ONSONGO 254711760453 10/11/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 902089 DOMISCILA KATHOMI KATHOMI 254716244260 26/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 865199 IRENE  SAMSON 254707497939 28/06/1988 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 868969 NICHOLUS NYAGA MAKUNYI 254729270853 12/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 925062 MORRIS MWENDWA RUBIUKA 254707464300 25/05/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 923140 AGNES CHEPCHIENG CHEPKONGA 254792187499 04/04/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 892430 FRIDAH KAGWIRIA NYAGA 254707204673 03/04/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 895505 ELICK MUTUNGATI NYAGA 254702395598 15/02/1992 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 883723 MARTIN MUGAMBI GITONGA 254704952704 20/07/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
13 THARAKA NITHI CHUKA/IGAMBANG’ KANYURU SEC SCHOOL Bio/Chem 923317 ANCITY  KINYA 254706255487 10/10/1992 F 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40

You may also like; 

TSC releases date when newly recruited teachers will report to schools; TSC Recruitment 2021

TSC releases interview dates and venues for mass recruitment in July 2021

TSC mass recruitment vacancies in 2021 (Advertised vacancies, score sheet, recruitment guidelines, how to apply and interview dates)

TSC new recruitment guidelines for teachers, PDF free download 2021/2022

TSC Recruitment Marking Scheme 2021/2022

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Post Primary- 2021

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Primary 2021

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here