Home TSC News Portal TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Kilifi

TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Kilifi

TSC Teacher Internship news
TSC Chief Executive Officer Dr Nancy Macharia .

The Teacher Service Commission (TSC) has released the merit lists for the shortlisted teachers in the July 2021 recruitment exercise. Here is the Kilifi County merit list of shortlisted applicants for the replacement and new vacancies.

Also read; Updated TSC shortlisted candidates July 2021 recruitment (Latest TSC Merit Lists Per County)

TSC RECRUITMENT MERIT LIST 2021- KILIFI COUNTY

County SubCounty School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Internship? DoB Gender Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Score%
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 850569 BENARD           RATEMO Yes 15/05/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 794316 DAVID           NYUNDO               CHARO Yes 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 837339 JOSEPHAT        KOLANI               NGALA Yes 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 824848 SERAH UCHI KAHINDI Yes 09/03/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 821341 DOUGLAS         NYARURE              ONGERA Yes 26/06/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 873659 GODWIN WAFULA WANYONYI Yes 03/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 860134 JAMES           KIMWELE              SOMBA Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 834620 HELLENA MAULYNE SAKWA 23/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 812356 DAVID NDUNGU MWANGI 02/05/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 805155 ROBERT OUKO OGINGA 24/12/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 819720 ELIZABETH MWENDE MUTHOKA 12/11/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 842930 JOSEPH KATORE EDWARD 20/03/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 829470 ADAM BIKETI JABWAMI 03/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 823795 MOSES MASHA RAYMOND 08/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 898920 SIASA MASILA MAKELELE 03/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 923993 LINDA MUTHONI NYAGA 29/10/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 897705 VERONICA REHEMA KAHINDI 02/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 845837 BRIAN MATATA KELI 16/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 908021 CORNELIUS KADIMA MAKOKHA 10/08/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 916415 ANGELA KARWITHA  GATOBU 13/01/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 892181 DAMA  MASHA 22/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 896788 EMMANUEL MAINGI NDANU 03/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 898406 THADIUS MOINDI MOMANYI 08/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 916091 CAROCASTER MUMO MUMWEI 18/07/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 848961 DANIEL WAMBUA RAPHAEL 05/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 880136 ELIZABETH  WANYONYI 23/01/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 846350 MOFFAT MOCHAMA WITA 16/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 886879 LUCY NYASUGUTA MOGAMBI 18/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 881454 RICHARD KIPKOSGEI MIBEI 10/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 876998 SALMA MOHAMED TSUMO 30/08/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 928037 GEORGINA NTHAMBI MAKUSA 13/05/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 847992 JOSEPHINE NJOKI GISHARU 03/10/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 908864 ROBIN – ORENGE 30/09/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 878655 JACKSON KITUNE PETER 07/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 918451 GLORIS KARIMI SIMBA 18/05/1995 F 2020 B.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 878222 FRED NYAKUNDI OMWENO 25/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 868439 PAUL WANKABA MASESE 23/02/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 805562 LEONARD MUTHURI M’ARITHI 09/02/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 901163 ANNA MASIKA FONDO 01/01/1983 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 907468 VIRGINIA MUTHONI NJUGUNA 14/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 837147 KEFAH MATAGARO MOEGI 01/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Gede Secondary School Chem/Math 914627 TIMOTHY BARASA WANDERA 25/09/1989 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 781216 JULIUS MWAKISHA MWAKAZI Yes 02/03/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 845790 EZEKIEL         WILSON               ONYANGO Yes 22/02/1977 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 892516 JOHN SABAYI MWITA Yes 20/10/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 850099 MICHAEL MBITI GITUNKA Yes 26/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 869967 VINCENT OMONDI ONDIEK Yes 01/01/1984 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 774001 MERCY MUTHEE MWONJARU 22/10/1991 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 858746 ABISALOM WERE ODHIAMBO 08/01/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 857456 TUNJE KITI NGOMBO 05/05/1968 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 851375 WYCLIFFE NJERU NYAGA 04/06/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 922804 OLILO NAFTALY ODERA 24/01/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 897495 ALFRED LUGWE MDOE 01/08/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 880157 KEVIN OTIENO AGUKO 03/03/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 884681 MUGAMBI PETER MBIKO 01/01/1988 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 916308 SHEILAH JECINTER SUNGAH 02/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 907491 GODFREY KIPKEMBOI KOSGEI 09/06/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 889535 OPIYO DAVID OKUMU 24/12/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jilore Secondary School Geo/Hist 907863 GEOFFREY KAMZEE MADAA 31/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 792684 KEVIN           NYONGESA             SHEVANDE Yes 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 751011 SAMANTHA        NJOKI                NJERI Yes 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 816652 HENRY OTIENO OLOO Yes 10/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 776502 BONFACE ONDARA ONGIRI Yes 25/10/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 827119 BETH            WAMUYU               WANGU Yes 09/03/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 798576 LAWRANCE        MBALUKA              SILA Yes 05/05/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 659778 VELMA  MULAMA 26/06/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 846347 HAMISI YASSIN DAFU 02/03/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Distinction 60
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 919435 FAITH NEEMA KIMOTHO 28/08/1988 F 2013 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 803682 CAREN JUMA OTIENO 08/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 705267 JAMES ONYANGO OCHIENG 13/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 910218 NOEL KASENA NGUMA 21/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 752283 DAISY NEKESA ODUKHO 13/07/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 771940 SIMON WARIGIA NJOROGE 05/04/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 549815 OMORI BISASE JACKLINE 27/08/1981 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 769771 PETERSON MLIWA MAGHANGA 28/07/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 799171 ELIZABETH WAWIRA MURAGE 12/09/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 756503 MAKENA ANN MIRITI 25/01/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 779198 ELIZABETH NYABOKE OBARA 09/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 835144 EVERLINE MBITHE MWOLOLO 20/06/1995 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 779553 ALICE NDUNGE MUTUKU 23/09/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 776370 JAMES JAMES KEBASO ONDIGO 02/01/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 797199 AGNES KAREGI NTONGAI 16/02/1988 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 826281 PHAY  AJWANG 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 821694 LUCY MAERE MKOMA 14/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 819271 MARGARET WANJIRU MUIRURI 09/09/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 802689 BRIAN GONA KALAMA 16/07/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 824500 ROBINA BOSIBORI NYAKUNDI 04/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 812157 NANCY MUKIRI MWEBIA 02/07/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 831269 FAITH CHEPKORIR KORIR 21/03/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 568891 PETROEVA KATUMBU WAMBUA 01/01/1986 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 874219 DENIS NDUBI OMUGA 20/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 896823 PURITY NELIMA JUMA 22/02/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 919459 ZADOCK RUSSEL ONYANGO 21/06/1993 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 892748 SHIRLEY REMBO KILONGA 25/04/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 847809 MUTHIKE ANNASTACIA MBEVA 19/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 905995 KENNY SAFARI KATAMU 27/11/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 889629 MESHACK OGOT OTIENO 25/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 879280 FELIX OMAE ONCHAGA 02/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 871962 MERCY WAIRIMU KINGORI 30/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 772155 ELIZABETH KWAMBOKA ONKUNDI 16/01/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 845127 KEVIN ISABOKE MOCHOGE 10/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 760852 JOSHUA KALE SIMIYU 07/11/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 924103 ROSEMARY KANINI KITHIKII 02/09/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 908024 URBANUS NZIOKA KING’OO 15/07/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 728448 ODUOR OTIENO BRIAN 31/01/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Kakuyuni Boys S.s. Eng/Lit 851012 FRANCIS  BISERA MOKUA 14/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 790208 EDWIN MUKHEBI JUMA Yes 03/08/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 794316 DAVID           NYUNDO               CHARO Yes 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 821341 DOUGLAS         NYARURE              ONGERA Yes 26/06/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 850569 BENARD           RATEMO Yes 15/05/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 798945 SHEM            MOGERE               OKEMWA Yes 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 837339 JOSEPHAT        KOLANI               NGALA Yes 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 824848 SERAH UCHI KAHINDI Yes 09/03/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 457470 ALI ALI MOHAMED 01/07/1978 M 2003 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 834620 HELLENA MAULYNE SAKWA 23/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 847992 JOSEPHINE NJOKI GISHARU 03/10/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 805155 ROBERT OUKO OGINGA 24/12/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 819720 ELIZABETH MWENDE MUTHOKA 12/11/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 807886 ELPHAS ANUNGO ABULI 08/02/1987 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 795650 RODGERS OUMA ODENY 25/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 823795 MOSES MASHA RAYMOND 08/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 864786 JULIET RIZIKI KATANA 01/01/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 820844 JACOB MASHA BIRYA 02/02/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 823559 SHARON AWUOR OGWENO 27/11/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 829470 ADAM BIKETI JABWAMI 03/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 898920 SIASA MASILA MAKELELE 03/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 922751 SHARON CHEPKORIR MTAI 08/03/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 896788 EMMANUEL MAINGI NDANU 03/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 898406 THADIUS MOINDI MOMANYI 08/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 870121 MILDRED ANITA KWEYU 16/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 878504 FRED NYABIRA ONKOBA 04/01/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 848961 DANIEL WAMBUA RAPHAEL 05/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 886879 LUCY NYASUGUTA MOGAMBI 18/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 881454 RICHARD KIPKOSGEI MIBEI 10/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 897068 NANCY KERUBO NYAKUNDI 04/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 886075 BRENDAH KERUBO MARUBE 05/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 904498 EMMANUEL NYIRO NZAPHILA 26/01/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 857600 ZADOCK  BWAVI 27/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 919090 MARIAM  WAIRMU MUNGAI 08/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 805562 LEONARD MUTHURI M’ARITHI 09/02/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 837147 KEFAH MATAGARO MOEGI 01/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 918451 GLORIS KARIMI SIMBA 18/05/1995 F 2020 B.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 878222 FRED NYAKUNDI OMWENO 25/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 908864 ROBIN – ORENGE 30/09/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 866452 DAVID MBAYE AYUKA 18/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 901163 ANNA MASIKA FONDO 01/01/1983 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 868439 PAUL WANKABA MASESE 23/02/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Chem/Math 898866 SHADRACK KIPKORIR LANGAT 12/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 828131 MESHACK         MUSOMBA              JOHN Yes 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 876804 EVANS            NYABERI Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 879362 BRUNO           MWASAHA              MWANGUDZA Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 877266 JOSEPH          KARANZI              KAZUUNGU Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 876322 JOSPHAT KIOKO KAMOLO Yes 11/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 862640 AHMED           ABUBAKAR             MOHAMED Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 790377 KHADIJA SALIM MOHAMED 08/02/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 833362 EMMANUEL   KIPLAGAT 11/11/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 831825 NICHOLAS MUTINDA AMOS 16/04/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 827210 HELDA NADONGO WANDERA 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 901319 TOM OKIYAI OMADI 28/02/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 911689 HERBERT  MAITHA  KAHINDI 25/04/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 891068 ERICKSON MWENDWA MUTIE 05/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 925604 DOMINIC KOECH ROTICH 28/01/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 925908 KIOKO JUMA NICHOLAS 16/01/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 880162 EVANS KITANGA MWANDORO 12/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 918795 RUTH BRITNEY  ODUOR 07/05/1999 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 921669 INGUTIA MMBEYI DENNIS 14/08/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 594060 JAFFERY KIUMBE WEREMBA 26/11/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 925840 CYRUS MAGOKA MAGOMA 28/05/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 895728 ABDALLA MASHA CHENGO 18/05/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 896943 NEHEMIAH KIANGA MARONGA 12/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 894222 ESTHER MUENI MUTUNGA 08/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 877042 JOB KEORO MAANGI 12/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 893539 GEOFREY ONYANGO ODIRA M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 901028 VIVIAN MORAA MOINDI 02/02/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 846413 MARY MUENI KIMAU 26/03/1991 F 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Barani Secondary School Math/Phy 869699 DENNIS OMBATI KEFAH 15/06/1994 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 693621 DANIEL          KENYAGA              MOSE Yes 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 701673 JESMILLA        NYADZUA              MONGO Yes 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 653009 DUKE OKERIO OROKO Yes 05/08/1989 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 690612 PURITY PILI MWABAYA Yes 11/06/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 703906 MWANAMISI        RAMTU Yes 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 840776 DENIS           ODUOR                RANDIGA Yes 28/01/1987 M 2012 Dip.Ed Pass 85
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 717783 HURUMA SUMBUA DAVID Yes 20/12/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 786198 EUNICE          ATIENO               WAFULA Yes 28/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 880292 KEVIN           TAI                  KIEYA Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 719634 JOSEPH OBARE MAINA 03/05/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 783775 ROBERT THURANIRA MARETE 06/10/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 835700 KEVIN OCHIENG OKEYO 23/11/1985 M 2008 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 770344 BARRACK BARRACK OSANGA ODONGO 30/06/1994 M 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 824319 BRENDA SHIKUKU CHITECHI 27/10/1992 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 687575 KATANA NGUMA GONA 12/10/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 690485 OMAMBIA FINBAR MARUBE 25/01/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 671235 ELINAH MWAKA MWAYONGO 13/08/1985 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 675015 TONY KIPTOO MOSOBO 22/03/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 681738 ANTONY MURIITHI MAGANA 30/10/1992 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 838623 RACHAEL NAMACHANJA KIMALENI 12/09/1987 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 751090 LILIAN KADOGO WETENDE 03/10/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 757225 SAMMY KIRIINYA MWITI 06/04/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 805396 DANIEL NYAMONGO ABIRI 29/05/1984 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 771412 MARIAM RAJAB ABDALLAH 25/08/1987 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 788922 BEGIN TONGO KAKAI 04/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed First Class 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 721447 LUCY ADHIAMBO ONYAMA 23/09/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 716076 FELISTUS JELAGAT KIYENG 31/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 783735 DERECK KIRIAMA MUMBO 23/06/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 738446 DAVID MUTUMA CHABARI 12/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 728735 FAITH AKINYI ODARI 31/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 782510 EMMAH BOSIBORI MORANG’A 10/02/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 747973 ALLAN NJOROGE KAMAU 10/09/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 792329 RICKY  CHEPKWONY 02/01/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 786406 WYCLIFFE NYANDIKA OCHAKO 09/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 773402 NIXON KIPYEGON LANGAT 22/02/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 812253 PIUS KEGENGO OGOTI 03/12/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 778587 JOYCE WANJIRU IKUA 25/12/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 776897 DENNIS CHERUIYOT KALYA 28/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 784078 DANIEL  MECHA  ONCHABA 20/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 782552 JACKSON RUAH KATANA 01/12/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 780804 MARK NYABUTO NYONG’O 10/01/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 781893 WINNIE GECHEMBA ABEL 16/02/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 792697 NICKSON K TOWETT 21/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 771976 ANNETH  KIPTOO 31/08/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 795253 WYCLIFFE ANGWENYI ONSONGO 27/08/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 548637 AUGUSTINE MUTETI MUSYOKA 15/06/1984 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 839265 MICHAEL MUKUSYA KILULU 14/05/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 784656 ISAIAH KEYA NACTARI 06/06/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 791693 GODFREY UKE RICHARD 27/08/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 764344 CHARLES MUTINDA MUIMI 25/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 568293 NDURUBHAI BEATRICE MSHAI 12/10/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 697357 MANGO SAMWEL CHACHA 01/04/1987 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 799350 DOUGLAS MIBEY MURGOR 03/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 826098 JOAN  ASIKO 26/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 784343 LUKE OKOTH NABULWA 08/03/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 778350 GEORGE NYANDORO KEMWE 04/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 858763 GEDEON NGALA CHAMOTO 15/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 836219 KATHAMBI  NTHUKU 15/02/2019 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 817277 CRISPUS MUTHOMI ERIMBA 30/11/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 807098 NYAMETE DUKE ONCHOKE 02/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 836849 KIPKIRUI GEOFFREY YEGON 19/11/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 880505 DONALD OPARANYA BUNYASI 01/01/1987 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 899746 MARY ACHIENG ODHUSO 14/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 814585 FERDINAND WANYAMA NAKITARE 04/03/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 846041 DINNAH  KARISA 22/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 849582 IBRAHIM  SYALLOW 31/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 844512 BONFACE  MUTHOMI 23/12/1991 M 2018 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 821618 ESTHER MUTANU MATUKU 12/02/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 833524 EGLA BONARERI MOKUA 18/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 821947 SIMON KANYORA KOIGI 28/11/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 829225 BORIGA DENNIS MWARO 06/02/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 823862 PAUL MAGARE MARIERA 05/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 837687 RONALD KARIUKI  NYAGA 27/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 914769 ANTHONY MUTEMBEI KATHIONGE 06/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 874367 HESBON MAKORI ANGIMA 01/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 874490 RONALD KIPLANGAT KORIR M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 911565 MICHELLE HILDA HAJILO 07/04/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 879491 MARTIN  ONJERO 03/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 922496 BILDAD  SAMBA 15/08/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 568741 RONALD  OGOT 01/01/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 908715 WINNY WANJIRU KAMAU 15/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 922792 CELESTINE  TUMAINI DADU 11/10/1990 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 887408 NEEMA NICHOLUS KARISA 03/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 878678 ROBIN JULIUS ANGOI 14/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 871706 RODGERS OMONDI ASEWE 24/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 865097 GABRIEL MBUVI WAMBUA 09/05/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 892258 SHARON MUTINDI MWENDE 27/09/1997 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 924146 ESTHER AWINO OCHIENG 02/05/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 899382 PETER  TOGOM 27/11/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 886711 CATHERINE MAGOMA MAYAKA 17/03/1999 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 868860 GEOFREY MWASHIGHADI KIOKO 07/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 927652 SOLOMON MUTINDA KIMINZA 24/08/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 849218 SHADRACK  RONOH 01/01/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 926367 ISAIAH MUKASA MULIRO 12/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 874947 FEDELIS NYAGUTHII NJOGU 21/05/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 926464 MUTANGILI KIILU DANIEL 02/07/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 851990 BENARD MATI MUNYI 01/01/1976 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 855372 EMILY KERUBO NYAKWARA 03/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 901824 JOICE NAFULA NDUBI 19/05/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 877455 SUSAN JUMA OLANG 01/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 927869 SHARON DZAME MWANGEMI 22/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 887173 BRIAN LUVAGA ANYOLO 17/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 830411 DAVID MUGENDI MWINJI 10/01/1993 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 862719 NDETO ELIJAH MUENDO 23/10/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 911675 NICHOLAS KIPKORIR SINGOEI 14/10/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 920067 FRIDAH MUMO MUAMBI 23/08/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 874713 ROVIN OTIENO OWINO 01/01/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 585329 JEREMIAH MISIKO WASIKE 23/09/1985 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 881168 STEPHEN SIFA MKUTANO 01/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 849253 BROWN  MULAMULA 25/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 888104 LUVAI ADRIAN SALASYA 22/05/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 823594 COLLINS KIPKURUI TARAGON 23/04/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 731689 OMWANGE OBADIAH OTOKI 10/05/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 718120 FARIDA MUMBI  MUTIMBA 20/01/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 737952 AUSTINE WANYONYI SIMIYU 06/02/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 748413 TOM  KEPHER 06/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 826508 DAVID WAMBURA TONDWE 04/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 783397 RAMNICK  MUKHOMBA 22/02/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 831179 ZIPPORAH  HAMZA 07/04/1991 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 809504 KIPKEMOI EDMOND LANGAT 23/02/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 754935 JOSEPHAT KAINGU MSANZU 06/05/1991 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 777151 ERICK BARONGO  ONCHERA 12/12/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 823490 PHINEAS MUTETHIA MWITI 18/06/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 664666 JOSEPHAT        OMUCHENI             KECHA 19/01/1989 M 2013 Dip.Ed Pass 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 741566 FAITH WANJA NYAGA 25/06/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ngala Memorial Girls Secondary School Hist/Kisw 841752 AMOS NJUE NJERU 25/01/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakoneni Girls S. S. Chem/Phy 896557 KEVIN SIMIYU CHERURE Yes 25/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
KILIFI MALINDI Kakoneni Girls S. S. Chem/Phy 890277 ADONIJAH        OCHIENG              KAUNDA Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Kakoneni Girls S. S. Chem/Phy 895033 COLLINS MASINDE WAFULA 04/05/1995 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kakoneni Girls S. S. Chem/Phy 915291 ANTONY NGUNGA MWEKE 23/11/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakoneni Girls S. S. Chem/Phy 925596 DAVIES CHERUIYOT RONO 23/02/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakoneni Girls S. S. Chem/Phy 902077 NZILANI MARY MWINZI 25/05/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakoneni Girls S. S. Chem/Phy 926848 CAREN  WAKILULI 19/05/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakoneni Girls S. S. Chem/Phy 897738 CHRIS WAKUMONYO AMBOLE 23/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakoneni Girls S. S. Chem/Phy 877694 SYCLIFE  MULERA 28/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakoneni Girls S. S. Chem/Phy 922357 BOAZ NYAMANGA MOENGA 14/04/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakoneni Girls S. S. Chem/Phy 861935 BRIAN JUNIOR  ODHIAMBO 06/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kakoneni Girls S. S. Chem/Phy 916823 SAMSON JOEL MAKIO 10/04/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 844032 MARY            NJOKI                WANGECI Yes 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 872011 JUMAA           NGUWA                KANGAI Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 885239 KAHINDI  KENGA Yes 24/12/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 878281 JOSEPH          MWALIMU              MWAMBIRE Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 887017 OMAR            MARO                 MOHAMED Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 895609 DELVAN          ONYANGO              BWIRE Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 918628 ZABLON NYAMBANE OKWOYO 05/02/1982 M 2007 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 791716 REUBEN ASANDE ONSONGO 25/05/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 836025 SAMUEL OSORE MULERA 22/10/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 823050 NAOMY MALEL CHELANGAT 02/09/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 830039 ALI DHIDHA MOHAMED 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 815177 LILIAN AKUKU ORENGO 24/02/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 901670 VICTOR MAIRURA NYAMWENO 31/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 921991 HARRISON NGOLO GONA 16/10/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 916506 GLORIAH KADII NGAO 05/01/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 868060 PHILIP USHINDI BAHATI 06/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 904235 KENEDY LANG’I BULALI 26/01/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 912232 GABRIEL MAJIBU KATANA 20/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 922068 LYDIAH  MARGARET AWINO 31/05/1984 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 884437 ROSE  KAINDA 26/04/1997 F 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 870789 HUMPHREY JOHN OMANYALA 23/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 923424 THADDEUS KUMENDA AYIOKA 20/12/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 889532 ZACHARIA SOAP  WASWA 20/11/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 919781 YUSUF OTENGO ALUKWE 06/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 926207 EDWIN WAMALANDA NDENJE 02/02/1992 M 2020 B.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 847535 DAVID NYAMWAYA OYUGI 01/01/1901 M 2018 Bsc+PGDE Credit 10
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 913941 ESTHER NDUKU KATHOKI 01/01/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Malindi High Schol Bio/Chem 923116 VICTOR  MOMANYI 26/07/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 705435 RAPHAEL         KIBETI               GETENGA Yes 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 657272 BONIFACE         NYANDIKA Yes 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 784638 MANGI CHENGO CHARO Yes 25/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 699966 ROSE NDIKE MWALYA 08/06/1991 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 734560 ISAAC THOYA KAZUNGU 27/03/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 784576 EMILY NYATICHI ONYAMBU 18/04/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 789169 CLEVIN  ODUORY 08/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 808518 KENNDEY GAKERE MUREITHI 07/11/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 769271 MAGDALENE MWENDE MUTUKU 29/10/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 769982 CHARLES NGOMBO KAINGU 06/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 768691 JOEL OSENDO OKUMU 28/03/1987 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 826856 LINCOLN MBINDYO PETER 17/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 860886 OANYA ELIAKIM NYAANGA 16/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 824134 EUNICE MNYAZI SADI 20/03/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 862973 VERONICAH KITHIA NZIOKA 21/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 819009 CALVINCE OCHIENG ABONGO 09/07/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 833752 ERASTUS MUELA MUTUA 01/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 805925 RACHAEL ADHIAMBO OBUDO 07/07/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 830621 JEFWA STANLEY MWERI 13/09/1989 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 827746 HUMPHREY MUCHANGI MUTHARA 01/05/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 839808 NOAH KIPTOO NG’ETICH 13/03/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 886728 HABEL NZIVO TSUMA 04/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 912802 MAUREEN  WANJIRA MBOYA 20/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 882646 NIXON ZIRO KADOSHO 08/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 862979 MARIAM CHOMBO RAMADHAN 10/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 923350 MARGARET MBITHE NDUVA 28/08/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 919429 SADIQ GEGE SULEIMAN 17/03/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 856603 KELVIN FURAHA THOYA KARISA 25/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 872831 DENNIS BARAKA LEWA 25/08/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 895230 JOHN JOEL ATIENO 13/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 846836 DANIEL MULI MUTAVA 17/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 918941 JAMES WAINAINA KIBE 18/06/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 873823 JOSEPH MUTENYO KAHIGA 01/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 864940 STEPHEN  MWANGI 28/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 876627 NATHAN CHIRCHIR YANO 15/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 893606 EUNICE KABIBI FONDO 15/09/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 893896 FLORENCE OKWISA KWENDO 30/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 886142 STANLEY MUIYURA IRUNGU 21/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 873300 WILLIAM STEPHEN CHITI 06/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 925820 HENRY MOMANYI NYAUNDI 04/08/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 922267 CLARICE MGHULO MWACHOFI 08/08/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 915869 DORIS FURAHA KASIWA 10/10/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 891655 MWENDE JANICE  KIMATU 09/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 891914 NKANATA BORNFACE  MWONGERA 26/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 872842 VALENTINE MORAA NYAMASEGE 09/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 829454 WESLEY KIPTANUI TUM 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 846457 BENNAH MULAAH WAMUKOYA 14/01/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 925821 EMMANUEL ONGARIA OJUMA 25/12/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 842169 LAWRENCE OGWENO ODERA 01/11/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 780847 GILBERT  MUTAI 27/09/1993 M 2017 Dip.Ed Distinction 55
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 882466 CAROLYNE NALIAKA MUNIALO 28/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 745366 ALEX KIPROTICH TANUI 04/04/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI F.B. Tuva Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch BSt/Math 926507 DANS ONYANGO ODHIAMBO 18/03/1988 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 686930 MAUREEN         ASNATH               ONCHIEKU Yes 22/09/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 653009 DUKE OKERIO OROKO Yes 05/08/1989 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 785810 BENSON MUTHENGI NGONYI Yes 10/10/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 834034 RAYSON          YERI                 KOMBE Yes 22/09/1994 M 2017 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 80
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 840147 SANTRINUS       AYEKHA               LUVUTSE Yes 28/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 804991 ROSE ATIENO OTIENO 27/07/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 703926 JOSEPH  MNGUMBA  CHARA 09/09/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 671235 ELINAH MWAKA MWAYONGO 13/08/1985 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 835700 KEVIN OCHIENG OKEYO 23/11/1985 M 2008 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 710217 NIPHER  ATIELI 15/01/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 839061 DAVID MBUTHIA GATHIRU 26/10/1986 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 709581 WINNIE MANENO JARAH 01/07/1992 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 719634 JOSEPH OBARE MAINA 03/05/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 716076 FELISTUS JELAGAT KIYENG 31/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 728346 STEPHEN KOMBE KITHI 02/02/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 738446 DAVID MUTUMA CHABARI 12/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 761992 ALEX MUMINA MUENDO 10/06/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 771412 MARIAM RAJAB ABDALLAH 25/08/1987 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 782552 JACKSON RUAH KATANA 01/12/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 697357 MANGO SAMWEL CHACHA 01/04/1987 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 798971 SAMMY KAMAU NJOROGE 30/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 842924 BEN WANJALA SANGURA 01/07/1978 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 764344 CHARLES MUTINDA MUIMI 25/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 778699 JOHN KINYUA CHEGE 15/08/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 791885 RIZIKI FRANCIS NZARO 12/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 771976 ANNETH  KIPTOO 31/08/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 787937 VIVIANNE MWAKA DECHE 07/04/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 778350 GEORGE NYANDORO KEMWE 04/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 782734 VIVIAN JEBIWOTT KIPTOO 10/11/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 818725 LYDIA MAPENZI KAHINDI 08/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 820367 ANNE EBUKIT OKUMU 08/07/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 830876 LILIANNE  KAVETZA 18/07/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 846872 OBITI MANGERA JOSEPH 08/07/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 829572 IRENE KAWIRA FRANCIS 25/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 791309 SERAH NDUKU PETER 19/03/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 828356 JOYCE  KAGENDO KIOYI 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 803003 ERIC LEWA CHIKANDA 12/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 892258 SHARON MUTINDI MWENDE 27/09/1997 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 707207 SAMUEL MOSE ORINA 01/01/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 546885 LEONARD  MUTHAMA PHILIP 02/09/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 894017 MATHEW WANGOYWA MAKOKHA 01/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 879942 TITUS KOBWA MUSUNGU 20/04/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 874490 RONALD KIPLANGAT KORIR M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 877402 JUMA HASSAN RAMADHAN 04/02/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 868860 GEOFREY MWASHIGHADI KIOKO 07/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 877794 BENJAMIN NGENOH KIPKORIR 10/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 875709 DAVID MRAMBA KAHINDI 01/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 862460 KELVINE  KIMWELE 22/06/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 568741 RONALD  OGOT 01/01/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 864396 CHRISANTUS BIGUTU ONTIRI 29/03/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 927869 SHARON DZAME MWANGEMI 22/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 926464 MUTANGILI KIILU DANIEL 02/07/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 864830 MALCOLM THUVA MWAMBOGO 25/11/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 922792 CELESTINE  TUMAINI DADU 11/10/1990 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 713645 DICKSON LEKISHON KOINI 15/05/1995 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 891852 SOPHIA BAYA KAZUNGU 01/01/1976 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 784540 REBECCA KADZO CHEA 29/05/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 711393 OSCAR OKETCH OTIENO 14/10/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 664666 JOSEPHAT        OMUCHENI             KECHA 19/01/1989 M 2013 Dip.Ed Pass 55
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 807226 FARIDI BAYA KAINGU 02/06/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 869446 VICTOR MUTEMBEI NJEGA 28/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 736770 NANCY KANGAI N/A 10/01/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K. Canon Mweri Memorial Sec. Sxchool Hist/Kisw 894913 DANCAN ATEKA ORERO 10/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 817794 GABRIEL         GAMBO                KARIMA Yes 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 853694 FAITH           KWAMBOKA             OMWENGA Yes 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 825675 EDDY            KAZUNGU              KAHINDI Yes 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 648300 EMMACULATE      KEMUMA               ABUYA Yes 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 846758 NORINE          MAPENZI              KAINGU Yes 05/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 717939 CHEA KARISA CHEA Yes 26/12/1979 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 851978 AMINA DAGO BAKARI Yes 30/04/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 870774 TIMOTHY BRYSON MGHANGA MBOGHO Yes 12/07/1984 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 890643 DAVID           KIBET                MOSII Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 728227 SIMON           OKOLA                MUKABANA 2011 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 919012 MORGAN  OKOTH OCHIENG 15/11/1994 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 927762 JOSPHINE WANJIKU WARUI 11/02/1985 F 2009 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 838110 SAM COLLINS OTIENO 14/08/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 839067 EDWIN  ONOKA 04/06/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 837398 MURIMA KENNEDY MWANGALA 11/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 884013 ALFRED MAITHA NGUMBAO 10/01/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 902893 GODFREY OTUKO MAINDI 18/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 925660 SAMUEL GUNGA KENGA 18/03/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 883330 NICHOLAS MONG’ERI  0UCH0 01/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 899880 CHERUTO VIVIAN RUGUT 31/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 876999 VINCENT JOSEPH ONYANGO 30/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 868765 MIRIAM  KARIMI 04/10/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 915760 EDWIN  KIPROTICH 07/12/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 924494 SHAURI JOSEPH MWAGANDI 30/01/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 886014 ERICK ALINGA AMBANI 07/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kibokoni Secondary School BSt/Geo 914243 MOULINE  MUGA 23/04/1988 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 751011 SAMANTHA        NJOKI                NJERI Yes 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 707966 KATRINAH        HALUWA               BAHA Yes 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 792684 KEVIN           NYONGESA             SHEVANDE Yes 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 795810 ABRAHAM          OTIENO Yes 01/04/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 776502 BONFACE ONDARA ONGIRI Yes 25/10/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 825241 RASHID NGUMA MWALUMBI Yes 06/06/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 847184 PERIS           HADHIDHA             KOFA Yes 02/04/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 665584 FAITH KEMUMA KARURU 04/04/1992 F 2012 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 919435 FAITH NEEMA KIMOTHO 28/08/1988 F 2013 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 897313 JACK OGUTA ADERO 22/10/1984 M 2009 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 778779 ROSE WANJIRU KARANJA 14/05/1986 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 765910 SAMUEL MWANGI WAITHAKA 13/09/1986 M 2013 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 659778 VELMA  MULAMA 26/06/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 785735 HAPPINESS KWEKWE MWAGANDA 14/04/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 774426 JOSPHINE MAKENA MUTURIA 28/03/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 799871 SALWA ABUBAKAR MOHAMED 30/04/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 744558 JAMES  GITONGA 14/08/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 708704 DERICK  AYIEKO  KWENA 22/11/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 752283 DAISY NEKESA ODUKHO 13/07/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 756503 MAKENA ANN MIRITI 25/01/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 821782 MUNGARE MOCHA FRANK 26/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 771940 SIMON WARIGIA NJOROGE 05/04/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 779198 ELIZABETH NYABOKE OBARA 09/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 770061 KEVIN NYAKORA THOMAS 30/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 818743 DICKSON MOSE MOGAKA 03/04/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 549815 OMORI BISASE JACKLINE 27/08/1981 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 811935 KEN PHILLIP OTIENO 11/05/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 799171 ELIZABETH WAWIRA MURAGE 12/09/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 784387 GIFT ZIRO MWATELA 14/08/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 776370 JAMES JAMES KEBASO ONDIGO 02/01/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 788191 GRACE GACERI MAGWANTHI 04/08/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 839022 RACHAEL SIDI MWERI 01/07/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 826011 KAGENDO SICILY NJAGI 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 832870 SUNDAY MAKIRI KIBARUA 01/02/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 819271 MARGARET WANJIRU MUIRURI 09/09/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 820732 ERICK OMEGA IDIGIRA 14/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 890008 RITA  MUKIRI 06/04/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 811637 WINNIE CHEMELI SEREM 23/04/1992 F 2018 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 815153 FESTUS MUTUNGA DANIEL 07/02/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 908116 LYNETTE WAMBUI GITAU 05/07/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 829963 MUTENYO PRESCILLAH CHENGWALI 10/04/1994 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 836681 FRIDAH MWENDE MUMO 14/09/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 906030 PLIMO COSMAS TUDOKWIANG 12/12/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 919417 MICHAEL  KIMATHI 07/09/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 853635 ELIZABETH GATI MWAURA 06/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 910293 RISPER MFANO THOYA 22/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 890701 NANCY JEMELI BUNEY 08/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 874219 DENIS NDUBI OMUGA 20/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 864841 BRIAN GEORGE ODERA 20/10/1992 M 2018 B.Ed Pass 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 906212 VIDA ATIENO OKELO 28/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 907917 PHYLIS WANGARI KARANJA 07/07/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 875170 JAMES NGUMA KAHINDI 15/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 892646 VENUS MORAA BIKUNDO 15/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 922533 HELLEN AWUOR ONYANGO 29/05/1988 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 910668 CYNTHIA ADHIAMBO OLIMA 10/06/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 918531 PRISCILLAH NJERI KANUMBI 01/01/1986 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 875337 LINET AKINYI OWUOR 07/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 875434 ESTHER KADZO RUWA 06/04/1978 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 890484 EUVENALIS ANG’ANA ADISA 05/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 846351 BARBARA NYOKABI KINYUA 23/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 909466 KEISHA GANGA MENZA 12/10/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 878304 LILIAN DALI MWASHIGHADI 06/05/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 846200 MARY  ABUYA 01/07/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 866900 GLADYS MWELU MUTIE 01/01/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 877087 ALFONCE SHUJAA LAWRENCE 01/08/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 901861 BETH WANJIRA RWAMBA 20/10/1989 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 871962 MERCY WAIRIMU KINGORI 30/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 814686 MICHAEL NGITE MUTUNE 02/03/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 555240 BEATRICE J MENJOH 01/01/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 716270 FREDRICK ODHIAMBO OSUKA 03/09/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 918463 HUSSEIN ATHMAN KOMBO 09/01/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 788555 KELVIN KIPKEMOI LANGAT 16/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 880114 ONESTUS MOSIOMA OMBATI 08/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 849869 GUYATO AISHA HERO 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 832687 JOSEPHAT MAGEKA ATUNGA 22/12/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 847850 KEVIN KIPKOECH KIPCHILIS 23/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Eng/Lit 875013 FLORENCE NYANZA RESI 13/04/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 717820 CAROLINE        KANALI               GUDU Yes 26/11/1991 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 90
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 671511 DANIEL  KIPTURMET Yes 23/05/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 701673 JESMILLA        NYADZUA              MONGO Yes 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 676339 DIANA MORURI OMANGA Yes 12/04/1993 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 690612 PURITY PILI MWABAYA Yes 11/06/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 653009 DUKE OKERIO OROKO Yes 05/08/1989 M 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 747971 GLORIA          MINYOSO              MAGUI Yes 01/09/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 716655 JONATHAN        HERI                 KOMBE Yes 26/02/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 737061 ROSELYNE        WANJALA              WOKONI Yes 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 717783 HURUMA SUMBUA DAVID Yes 20/12/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 714792 PETER           NDAU                 MWAKIO Yes 01/02/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 764855 JOHN            MAKAU                KIOKO Yes 01/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 786198 EUNICE          ATIENO               WAFULA Yes 28/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 789555 COSMAS          MUKHWANA             NANDI Yes 17/07/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 832867 JUSTINE         KAMBI                KAHINDI Yes 02/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 829291 LELA MARTIN SHAKE Yes 14/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 880292 KEVIN           TAI                  KIEYA Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 692047 NICKSON BONKE OSALA 12/12/1991 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 763068 ANNAH NYARANGI KIBWAGE 28/04/1994 F 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 689296 ZIPPORAH KEMUNTO TENGEYA 23/05/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 708458 SAMSON MWAKIRUNGU MWAKUDU 04/08/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 702659 DICKSON OBAI  OMWERI ONYIENI 26/11/1986 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 806715 CAROLYNE NZOYA KIVUVA 21/05/1991 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 928186 NELLY S RANDU 01/01/1985 F 2011 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 791083 COSMAS OLOO AYIMBA 15/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 703755 ALEX KATUMO DAUDI 06/11/1980 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 728735 FAITH AKINYI ODARI 31/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 714462 MERCY  CHEPKIRUI 15/11/1995 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 721823 OLUKAKA EMMANUEL MALOYA 17/01/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 747973 ALLAN NJOROGE KAMAU 10/09/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 753136 EVANS KIPKOECH KIRUI 29/07/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 714041 PETER MOMANYI NYOKANGI 17/01/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 814974 MICHAEL OGOLLA OMWONYO 04/08/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 754306 ALOICE  OMONDI  OMONDI 03/10/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 735996 NANCY  JEPKOGEI 20/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 733737 ROBERT ORINDA OCHANDA 15/08/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 702915 KIRUI NORMAN KIPLANGAT 22/07/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 782787 BEVERLYNE JEROTICH MOROMBI 26/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 768760 SOSPETER KIMANI MURIUKI 31/03/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 812424 HEROLD OTIENO ODHIAMBO 06/01/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 766950 EVANS  KITHINJI 17/07/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 778282 JAMES  VINCENT 16/07/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 783270 JACKLINE MUENI MWAKA 16/10/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 795253 WYCLIFFE ANGWENYI ONSONGO 27/08/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 796279 VINCENT OTIENO ODHIAMBO 23/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 650693 NTHANZE S MUINDI 06/06/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 786406 WYCLIFFE NYANDIKA OCHAKO 09/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 783548 EKENN OKAMBO AMANYA 20/09/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 782552 JACKSON RUAH KATANA 01/12/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 782190 DERICK IDAVIRE NGODODI 10/09/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 632316 MICHELLE MUTHEE MUTUA 13/04/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 778699 JOHN KINYUA CHEGE 15/08/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 928026 NICODEMUS MKALA LUVI 14/09/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 792329 RICKY  CHEPKWONY 02/01/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 783397 RAMNICK  MUKHOMBA 22/02/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 568293 NDURUBHAI BEATRICE MSHAI 12/10/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 778350 GEORGE NYANDORO KEMWE 04/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 783958 JOSEPH SIPHA KALUME 01/07/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 858763 GEDEON NGALA CHAMOTO 15/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 899746 MARY ACHIENG ODHUSO 14/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 814388 MOSES KIMEU OMWENGA 09/05/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 828548 MERCY KAVETE MWOLOLO 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 814879 NELSON  WANJEYO MIGOYA 07/04/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 833524 EGLA BONARERI MOKUA 18/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 903288 ROSEMARY NYAMBURA MUKURIA 22/11/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 826817 MARIA KISERIAN MERIKI 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 798030 PAULINE MUTHONI NYAGA 27/12/1987 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 823862 PAUL MAGARE MARIERA 05/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 889388 DENIS MEEME MWENDA 21/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 892710 FRANKLINE  KITHINJI 28/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 923392 JOAN JEPTANUI KIPRONO 02/02/1979 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 846794 ANTHONY KAGWA NYAMBURA 15/06/1991 M 2018 B.Ed Pass 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 883295 ALLAN RANDU CHARO 09/05/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 914769 ANTHONY MUTEMBEI KATHIONGE 06/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 868554 FREDRICK OMONDI NGOLO 17/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 878150 WINFRED  CHEPKORIR 23/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 877402 JUMA HASSAN RAMADHAN 04/02/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 912055 JACKLINE KATHAMBI MWENDA 07/04/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 924009 MARY NYAMBURA KARURI 02/02/1993 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 851545 THEOPHILUS NZENGU MWALIMU 01/11/2019 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 905678 FANCY CHEPKIRUI CHEPKWONY 19/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 873572 IMBAYI KENNEDY MUKABWA 06/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 910441 AMTARA ABUBAKAR ABDULAZIZ 27/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 692734 JOSEPH NDICHU KAHIU 18/07/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 871457 KEN KIMANTHI KITHARA 11/03/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 911675 NICHOLAS KIPKORIR SINGOEI 14/10/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 864830 MALCOLM THUVA MWAMBOGO 25/11/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 927869 SHARON DZAME MWANGEMI 22/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 875899 REBECCA MOKEIRA KIPETH 24/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 926367 ISAIAH MUKASA MULIRO 12/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 898626 IAN KOSGEI MISIGO 19/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 875108 JACKLINE NEKESA WAFULA 29/12/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 895887 JOHN KITING’O MWANIA 19/03/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 845212 RONALD NGANGA MULEI 05/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 883073 ARNOLD CHARO GARAMA 12/02/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 865571 CAROLINE NDUKU KAVII 01/01/1984 F 2019 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 878342 RUTH KIVUNGE OLEKUROITO 09/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 892818 JACKIM OCHIENG OCHIENG 10/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 899397 GEORGE MUMO MUTEMI 10/12/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 732011 SHEILA MUNDEYE KOMBE 13/02/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 737952 AUSTINE WANYONYI SIMIYU 06/02/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 723564 DAVID NANDWA KUSALE 14/10/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 836506 SIFA KAHINDI MRAMBA 03/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 894121 GLADYS BOKE CHACHA 03/02/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 773513 DOMINIC  MWINGISI 05/07/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 717379 NANCY OMENGE KEMUMA 13/08/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 715963 DENIS JUMA ANDARE 23/12/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 713645 DICKSON LEKISHON KOINI 15/05/1995 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 927652 SOLOMON MUTINDA KIMINZA 24/08/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 746280 PATRICK MULUSA EROTE 26/09/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 783697 GORDON OMONDI OWINO 12/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 921474 DAFTON MWAKAMBA NDANGILI 12/11/1999 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 699606 GEORGE VAATI MULE 10/01/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 697647 GILBERT KIPLANGAT RONO 01/07/1993 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 833461 EDINAH KEMUNTO NYANGAYA 10/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 876893 BRYAN WANJALA WEKESA 11/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 905893 LENARD KIBET SIMOTWO 12/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 913723 COLLINS KIBET KOECH 30/07/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 873904 SALIM COLLINS IMBIAKHA 28/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Muyeye Mixed Day Secondary School Hist/Kisw 699038 FAITH  CHEPKEMOI 01/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 762747 WILFRED         MAMWACHA             ONDITI Yes 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 80
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 815653 JOHN            NGULUU               MAINA Yes 2018 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 75
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 875121 ALICE           TABU                 ADUOL Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 875205 JOHN            KOMBE                KESI Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 885484 IRENE           CHERUTO              TOWETT Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 890946 JACKSON NDORO KALAMA 15/06/1992 M 2015 B.Ed First Class 65
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 719649 OSCARABBIN MAVINDYA MUUA 25/12/1979 M 2008 Dip.Ed Distinction 65
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 790761 BONFAS NGALA RAJAB 14/08/1988 M 2017 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 50
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 887128 SAMSON ODHIAMBO OWITI 04/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 891487 ZAINA  OMAR 19/09/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 890178 BERYL RIZIKI KAMBI 29/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 843285 KEVIN OMANGA MAKORI 20/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 887028 FELIX OCHIENG OOKO 06/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 876230 ELI YEBEI KIPRONO 01/03/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 879269 ALFAN OINO ERENEO 06/02/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 884383 BONFACE KUTANG’U SHIKAMAYI 02/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 854406 GIDEON MANGALE TSUMA 20/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 864326 ISAAC MAINA MAINA 05/07/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 907473 WYCLIFFE SIMIYU BARASA 12/02/1994 M 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 927028 DIANA ACHIENG APANJA 28/08/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 882043 GEORGE ORINA ONDIEKI 30/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 898204 JAFFAR  KIPASENWA 01/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 882768 JOSHUA KEMBOI KORIR 02/06/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 915611 FAITH BOSIRE ONYANCHA 09/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Menyhart Mixed Day Secondary School Agri/Bio 903884 KENDI EVANGELINE MUTUMA 20/04/1992 F 2019 B.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 749285 JUSTICE  OKEMWA 22/09/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 749721 VIOLAH  JEPNGETICH KIPROP 26/04/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 798079 INNOCENT ORONI OTWORI 03/07/1995 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 748674 CECILIA KADZO KAZUNGU 18/06/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 781164 NELLY UMAZI MVUKO 12/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 801122 EVELYN MUNYAZI BOTANY 26/02/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 808556 PETER MWALILI SYANDA 29/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 864392 KEVIN  OBARA 17/02/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 837064 MITSAMA BRENDA NDUME 27/03/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 906062 ERICK THOYA IHA 26/03/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 820096 GIDEON WALE VUKO 04/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 863930 MERCY NONG’ARE OMWANDO 23/04/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 812157 NANCY MUKIRI MWEBIA 02/07/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 827984 SARAH MAPENZI SAMUEL 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 905873 KENETH MUTORO MAKASI 19/07/1998 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 847847 MERCY WANJA IRERI 23/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 889629 MESHACK OGOT OTIENO 25/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 910588 NATHANIEL SHIDA NASORO 19/06/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 852198 SOPHIA JAMES HATI 13/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 892121 DAVID MBITHA CHARA 06/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 883999 ANN NJERI MBURU 31/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 892748 SHIRLEY REMBO KILONGA 25/04/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 909952 MWANAAMU JINANGO YAYA 04/11/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 910293 RISPER MFANO THOYA 22/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 855100 EUNICE NJERI MUNYITHIA 09/11/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 924191 MERCY MWENDE KINYUA 01/07/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 845127 KEVIN ISABOKE MOCHOGE 10/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 878201 KIMANZI  WAMBUA 25/12/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 855421 ABDALLA MAKOKHA WESONGA 27/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 783881 SYLVESTER  KIPRONO 25/02/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 897313 JACK OGUTA ADERO 22/10/1984 M 2009 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 760852 JOSHUA KALE SIMIYU 07/11/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Lango Baya Secondary School Eng/Lit 794188 FAUSTO BAYA SAMUEL 11/02/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 671511 DANIEL  KIPTURMET Yes 23/05/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 717820 CAROLINE        KANALI               GUDU Yes 26/11/1991 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 90
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 720947 JUSTUS          SINENO               HIRIBAE Yes 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 758628 MILCAH          KEMUNTO              ONDIEKI Yes 07/07/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 737061 ROSELYNE        WANJALA              WOKONI Yes 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 764874 ROBERTS         NYABUTI              NYABUTI Yes 16/02/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 722680 ESHTON          WASHE                KALAMA Yes 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 716655 JONATHAN        HERI                 KOMBE Yes 26/02/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 767409 JACQUELINE      KAMENE               MAINA Yes 19/05/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 775292 TIRUS           DICKSON              NYUNDO Yes 05/12/1984 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 840147 SANTRINUS       AYEKHA               LUVUTSE Yes 28/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 832867 JUSTINE         KAMBI                KAHINDI Yes 02/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 689296 ZIPPORAH KEMUNTO TENGEYA 23/05/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 694672 JOSEPH MUTHINE ISAAC 16/12/1990 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 689084 ZUBEIR KHABAKHA MOHAMMED 20/02/1990 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 928186 NELLY S RANDU 01/01/1985 F 2011 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 685639 MESHACK WAFULA MISIKO 24/06/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 707153 BENSON  BURUDI 25/05/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 708458 SAMSON MWAKIRUNGU MWAKUDU 04/08/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 703926 JOSEPH  MNGUMBA  CHARA 09/09/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 778419 BENARD  LANGAT 04/02/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 748168 JUSTINE ICHWARA ONWONGA 21/02/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 702915 KIRUI NORMAN KIPLANGAT 22/07/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 774295 SOLOMON LUSASI MISE 16/08/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 775470 PHYLIS KWAMBOKA MISARO 29/08/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 791083 COSMAS OLOO AYIMBA 15/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 733737 ROBERT ORINDA OCHANDA 15/08/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 714462 MERCY  CHEPKIRUI 15/11/1995 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 732346 KEVIN KIPROP KONGI 29/12/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 754306 ALOICE  OMONDI  OMONDI 03/10/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 803920 LEONARD CHARO KITHI 12/01/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 791885 RIZIKI FRANCIS NZARO 12/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 791011 BONIFACE MOGENDI ONDERI 05/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 779518 JESSE MWARINGA VOI 24/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 812176 FRANCIS KIMOLO MALOMBE 12/09/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 796279 VINCENT OTIENO ODHIAMBO 23/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 766950 EVANS  KITHINJI 17/07/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 778282 JAMES  VINCENT 16/07/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 806961 SAMUEL NYALE MZUNGU 03/02/1987 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 786685 TRIZAH KEMUNTO OMWOYO 24/11/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 826513 JONAH TITIMET KIRROKOR 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 828356 JOYCE  KAGENDO KIOYI 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 810750 SHEDRACK  MWAMODENYI MWASARU 26/06/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 828983 NYANG’AU CAVIN ATUTI 15/12/2015 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 826617 MWONGELA VINCENT MAKITE 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 904960 LILIES  KARWIRWA 03/09/1992 F 2017 B.Ed Pass 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 814388 MOSES KIMEU OMWENGA 09/05/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 809106 SHAYLETS NDUKU WATUKA 27/07/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 846041 DINNAH  KARISA 22/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 828548 MERCY KAVETE MWOLOLO 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 820367 ANNE EBUKIT OKUMU 08/07/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 846872 OBITI MANGERA JOSEPH 08/07/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 891712 VINCENT INGANGA MWOYO 23/11/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 865571 CAROLINE NDUKU KAVII 01/01/1984 F 2019 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 892253 RAPHAEL MUCHAI IKUNDA 19/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 894913 DANCAN ATEKA ORERO 10/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 898626 IAN KOSGEI MISIGO 19/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 924525 ALBANUS MUTUKU MBINDYO 15/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 910155 BEATRICE  CHEMUTAI 08/12/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 906002 ELIZABETH MWETHYA KILONZO 12/02/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 881261 DENNIS MWANGA LUKAYA 24/02/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 924009 MARY NYAMBURA KARURI 02/02/1993 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 846911 PILLY DAMA KHOI 25/11/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 891373 ERICK OMONDI OMOLLO 11/03/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 864331 NICHOLAS  KIPKORIR 29/05/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 784540 REBECCA KADZO CHEA 29/05/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 746280 PATRICK MULUSA EROTE 26/09/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 833461 EDINAH KEMUNTO NYANGAYA 10/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 902791 VICTOR BAYA KAINGU 20/04/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 568741 RONALD  OGOT 01/01/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 734596 EMILY AKELLO APIYO 15/01/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 711393 OSCAR OKETCH OTIENO 14/10/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 664666 JOSEPHAT        OMUCHENI             KECHA 19/01/1989 M 2013 Dip.Ed Pass 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 723564 DAVID NANDWA KUSALE 14/10/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 875104 SULEIMAN BOSSO MWAKUGOMBA 18/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 767109 ALICE SYOWIA  MUTINDA 07/07/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 836506 SIFA KAHINDI MRAMBA 03/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mbaraka Chembe Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 774282 DANIEL SANTAMU KARAO 10/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 671511 DANIEL  KIPTURMET Yes 23/05/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 686930 MAUREEN         ASNATH               ONCHIEKU Yes 22/09/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 693621 DANIEL          KENYAGA              MOSE Yes 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 716655 JONATHAN        HERI                 KOMBE Yes 26/02/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 767409 JACQUELINE      KAMENE               MAINA Yes 19/05/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 775292 TIRUS           DICKSON              NYUNDO Yes 05/12/1984 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 832867 JUSTINE         KAMBI                KAHINDI Yes 02/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 761030 DAISY  CHEPTOO 10/10/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 839061 DAVID MBUTHIA GATHIRU 26/10/1986 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 697880 MARGARATE MAWIA MUSYOKA 26/08/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 763068 ANNAH NYARANGI KIBWAGE 28/04/1994 F 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 702701 GERALD MABELE WACHIYE 30/10/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 697167 JACK MANCHAU LEPERES 12/12/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 725639 IVY INNGADO WEGULO 22/12/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 774685 RUTH MWENDE ANTONY 02/09/1993 F 2017 Dip.Ed Distinction 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 782439 MILLICENT NALIAKA SAIDI 14/04/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 714041 PETER MOMANYI NYOKANGI 17/01/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 753136 EVANS KIPKOECH KIRUI 29/07/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 754306 ALOICE  OMONDI  OMONDI 03/10/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 721447 LUCY ADHIAMBO ONYAMA 23/09/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 782510 EMMAH BOSIBORI MORANG’A 10/02/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 750152 ROSE  CHEPKEMOI 03/11/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 747973 ALLAN NJOROGE KAMAU 10/09/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 748168 JUSTINE ICHWARA ONWONGA 21/02/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 697357 MANGO SAMWEL CHACHA 01/04/1987 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 783028 KIPKURUI NGETICH DOMINIC 11/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 778699 JOHN KINYUA CHEGE 15/08/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 766918 IAN NYAWACHI NYARANGI 18/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 784343 LUKE OKOTH NABULWA 08/03/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 842924 BEN WANJALA SANGURA 01/07/1978 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 815649 GEOFFREY  KIPLANGAT 26/06/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 778058 ZIRO POLE MWANGOME 01/01/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 819989 OKIOMA DAUGLAS NYANG’AU 16/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 817305 RICHARD ELIJAH KATHAMI 16/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 836849 KIPKIRUI GEOFFREY YEGON 19/11/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 837687 RONALD KARIUKI  NYAGA 27/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 836621 OTIENO LABAN OWAGA 01/03/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 849033 SHADRACK LANGAT KIPKORIR 02/01/1997 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 843473 OKINYI JULIUS OJENGE 06/05/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 821934 ALPHONCE MWANIA KOMU 27/08/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 850478 ANTHONY IRUNGU MUCHOKI 18/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 809106 SHAYLETS NDUKU WATUKA 27/07/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 828300 SUNGUTI  RONALD MUYUNDO 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 820367 ANNE EBUKIT OKUMU 08/07/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 827519 PETER MUTUA MUNYAO 24/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 823563 EDWIN LIMO KIBET 14/02/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 867747 JOYCELINE KATUMBI MUNUVE 12/03/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 883435 JOSPHINE LORIPON AKOMWA 20/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 842405 VALENTINE NANGILA LICHUMA 03/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 902953 PAUL NGATIA NJERI 07/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 883962 WYCLIFFE NYAIRO NYAMUMBO 11/01/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 852687 WILLIAM  SYENGO 15/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 887236 DONALD MUNGA LEWA 14/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 883295 ALLAN RANDU CHARO 09/05/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 899850 GIDEON SAHA MUGALA 23/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 878329 SHADRACK SIFA KAINGU 05/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 885577 FERIDAH KERUBO ONGAKI 27/07/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 868554 FREDRICK OMONDI NGOLO 17/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 875108 JACKLINE NEKESA WAFULA 29/12/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 910457 SALOME MWAKA KARISA 11/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 905585 GLADWELL  KURUGU 31/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 905678 FANCY CHEPKIRUI CHEPKWONY 19/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 865097 GABRIEL MBUVI WAMBUA 09/05/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 918372 RAJAB  SAFARI 15/09/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 871626 NICODEMUS KIPYEGON LANGAT NICODEMUS 28/08/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 707207 SAMUEL MOSE ORINA 01/01/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 855372 EMILY KERUBO NYAKWARA 03/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 864396 CHRISANTUS BIGUTU ONTIRI 29/03/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 914121 CHRISTINE KAWIRA NGANGA 25/12/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 921233 SANDE KAMBU MUNGA 16/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 926464 MUTANGILI KIILU DANIEL 02/07/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 879856 ALI SWALEH MSOZA 10/08/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 875442 ELINA MAPENZI SAMINI 07/12/1986 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 910814 JACKLINE WANJIRU NDUNGU 06/07/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 809504 KIPKEMOI EDMOND LANGAT 23/02/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 509207 MULI MBITHE VIRGINIA 20/04/1982 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 777085 MICHAEL MUNUVE KYALYA 14/11/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 891852 SOPHIA BAYA KAZUNGU 01/01/1976 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 844512 BONFACE  MUTHOMI 23/12/1991 M 2018 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 748413 TOM  KEPHER 06/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 746280 PATRICK MULUSA EROTE 26/09/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 899283 NYAANGA ATARI OBED 22/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 767109 ALICE SYOWIA  MUTINDA 07/07/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 734596 EMILY AKELLO APIYO 15/01/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 889423 FELIX ORENGE  OKIOGA 01/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 780787 VICTOR NYARANGI MAMBOREO 23/09/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 732011 SHEILA MUNDEYE KOMBE 13/02/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 760453 WILFRED MATHANO MUSYOKA 26/09/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mekatilili Memorial Mixed Day Sec Sch Hist/Kisw 718120 FARIDA MUMBI  MUTIMBA 20/01/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 813793 SAMUEL FORA DIIDA Yes 01/01/1989 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 85
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 711977 GRACE NEEMA HINZANO Yes 17/10/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 791310 LYSANIA         KAWANDA              MBATU Yes 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 886495 CYRUS KAMBU SHUKURUNI Yes 16/07/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 846542 JOY             NDILU                KINYANGU Yes 02/02/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 721677 DENIS  OMELA 24/01/1992 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 870557 MOROWA  ABIYO 01/01/1993 M 2017 Dip.Ed Distinction 55
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 759246 BEN ASENJI VUHULA 10/05/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 768749 TEDDY ELIUD MWANGI RACHAEL 12/08/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 789870 JUDY KAFUNA WEKESA 18/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 846082 FRANCIS TELA  MASHETI 27/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 773739 EMILY KARIMI KARIUKI 09/02/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 780183 WENSLEY OWINO BEGI 11/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 784605 EDINAH KWAMBOKA OMWERI 26/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 794795 EZRA NAFULA KITUYI 10/12/1995 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 817799 NICHOLAS MOHAMMED ADAN 14/11/1989 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 830760 AMOS  CHERUIYOT 17/02/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 916341 AMOS LENCHARO PARIMIRIA 04/05/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 831783 VIOLA  CHEROTICH 15/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 885596 PAUL MWAURA MURIUKI 26/09/1992 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 823374 IRENE WANGUI MURIITHI 06/05/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 788452 DOLPHINE GESARE KWENA 12/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 843654 FAITH CHEPKOECH MAINEK 30/12/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 869982 JACOB OMONDI ODERO 09/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 912900 NANCY KWAMBOKA NYAKUNDI 14/12/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 878956 ELISHA MWERO DIYO 15/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 862292 CORNELIUS KAULU NYASIH 16/10/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 702681 LEENUS ABIDHA OUMA 07/05/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 877223 HELLEN NDINDA MUTUA 07/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 914392 CYRUS   MOSORORI STEPHEN 05/10/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 911084 JULIET MUENI MUTUNGA 07/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 862371 THOMAS ATANG’A OYUNGE 30/12/1976 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 885516 TABITHA NEKESA WANYONYI 06/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 801550 REDEMPTER KATHITU DAVID 18/12/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 889802 LYDIAH NYAMISA NYAMWEYA 02/01/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Kijiwetanga Secondary School CRE/Geo 847647 DAVID MAKOKHA WAFULA 15/09/1996 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 696590 JAMES           MAZERA               DENA Yes 06/07/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 693138 LINAH           UMAZI                MWABAYA Yes 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 716994 ZUHURA          DIDE                 DADI Yes 01/07/1990 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 90
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 780964 STEOHEN         NGUMBAO              FONDO Yes 20/12/1986 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 861425 GABRIEL         MURIITHI             NYAGA Yes 05/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 847646 CHARITY         MAUA                 SAFARI Yes 27/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 879795 HELLEN NYAGUTHII KIBE Yes 07/09/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 675533 LAUREEN ATIENO RAN’GENGA 24/04/1992 F 2014 Dip+Tech.Ed Distinction 65
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 802341 KEPHA NYAMARI ONTITA 15/08/1992 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 707728 RUTH  CHERONO 15/09/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 911290 SALLY MNYAZI SAROH 29/05/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 670463 VIOLA NYAGUTHII KARANI 19/10/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 726296 ROSE  OMBOGO 02/01/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 678377 VIVIAN KUNYANYI LUMATI 01/03/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 838141 ELIZABETH MAONDO MWAKUNI 12/11/1990 F 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 672612 ANASTACIA AUMA WUAW 07/03/1989 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 718168 JOYCE  CHEBET 10/08/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 561826 LUCY MKAMBURI MWASHINGA 05/05/1967 F 2012 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 655559 EDWIN MAIGE GISEMBA 10/10/1982 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 701934 GABRIEL MOGAKA OSINDI 21/08/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 769390 LINDA GWIYANGA JAVOGA 28/09/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 706438 GRACE MITSA KWENDO 01/12/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 683377 SERAH MINOO DAUDI 01/07/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 703875 EVELYN KARIMI NJERU 30/09/1990 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 659769 EVERLYNE  MORAA OMWENGA 15/05/1990 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 679591 ESTHER NJOKI NJOGU 15/11/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 702735 KEZZY WAWIRA WANJIRA 06/07/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 813931 SAMUEL BUGO MKARE MLEWA 05/08/1988 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 749015 FLORAH SHALI KIDOGHOSI 26/10/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 720099 NANCY JUMWA CHARO 12/11/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 716961 DUNCAN CHARO CHANGAWA 03/01/1991 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 711077 NELLY WANJUGU WANJIRA 23/11/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 754209 SYLVIA JEPKOSGEI CHEBII 30/08/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 726606 ALEX NATEMBEA WANGWE 15/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 717225 BEFFREY WANJIKU KATOYO 07/01/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 702320 CATHERINE MIGHULO MWAKISAGHU 05/06/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 710843 CAROLINE BAHATI DUME 15/11/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 817027 MURAMA OMBAE DARIUS 20/04/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 737305 SERAH SIFA RUWAH 13/09/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 788580 DAMARIS NAKHANO WAMBULWA 05/06/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 766232 CHARITY KINYA NTEERE 22/05/1994 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 864203 DAVIS KUNDU WEKESA 30/10/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 765400 DANIEL MATATA MUTUA 12/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 895819 SHANE AMBROSE WASWA 07/06/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 874107 MERCYLINE NANJALA  WANJALA 01/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 808010 PHYLIS MOSINYA NYANUMBA 20/06/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 781507 IRINE KERUBO AERA 01/03/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 774372 SOPHY KEMBI KALAMA 25/08/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 795849 DAIZY  CHELANGAT 11/03/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 780759 WINFRED NEEMA KATANA 10/04/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 791466 BENJAMIN MAKORI ASUMA 28/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 829908 MKAMBE JOHN NEEMA KENGA 01/01/1901 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 826010 HESBORN MOMANYI OMAGWA 24/04/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 785421 MARGARET WANZA NGILEI 21/05/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 799149 SYRUS MOSIGISI SAGANA 01/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 675436 JOHN PKORIR MERKORI 12/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 801843 CATHERINE MACHABE KWAMBOKA 15/07/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 774121 MARY MINAGE GALIAVO 19/07/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 771869 ANN  WANJIKU NZAU 20/01/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 775220 JOYCE NJAMBI MUNGAI 15/11/1982 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 792744 MARTHA NDUNGE MUTHOKA 02/07/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 786575 RHODA KAVENGI CHIKU 17/04/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 543876 LUCY KEDOGO MBANGA 27/03/1985 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 825337 SHEILLA MAUREEN WEKESA 26/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 836965 KAREN KABURA NGIGII 16/01/2020 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 822101 DEBORAH KEMUNTO ONSONGO 28/10/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 820233 EMMANUEL ANDERSON NGUMA 27/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 823123 RUTH DHAHABU KALUME 01/07/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 820278 SAMUEL ASWANI SHIKANDA 23/11/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 807318 FRIDAH WANYAGA KIURA 18/07/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 867338 ANNA NDUNGE ISAAC 01/02/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 839048 BERNARD CHIRO ZOSI 13/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 821986 JANET NDUNGE MUTISYA 18/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 815262 RABECCA CHIZI MGAZA 06/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 830606 MERCY  MMBONE 30/04/1995 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 834676 DOREEN NYAMOITA MABORI 06/10/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 808366 LUCY  MUTHONI NYAGA 02/05/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 847536 FRANCIS  MUTHAMI 12/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 797891 HYULDAH MUTHEU NGALA 14/03/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 841216 NYAKERARIO MILLICENT MAIRURA 10/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 829784 JOSEPH ODUOR NYAMBOK 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 854876 NYABERI MARANGA ELVIS 22/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 836285 MUHACHE MERCY MATHO 05/03/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 832696 MERYL DOLPHINE ATIENO 06/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 870166 KARIMI AKISHA MURURI 16/07/1994 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 846343 MABLE ACHUNGO MUSHIYI 30/12/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 836941 MAPENZI BEATRICE KOMBO 20/09/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 818774 STELLA FIKIRI KALAMA 28/02/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 854653 ERICK MOKAYA AMINGA 14/08/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 584461 FELIX ODHIAMBO OWINO 29/09/1987 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 877700 MARY MOSINYA NYAKENYANYA 05/12/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 825856 AKOTH MAROLINE JUMA 18/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 838164 ROSELINE MBANGO MBODZE 13/08/2016 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 826956 JANE KEMUNTO OMWOYO 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 867541 LINDA MUKASIA NANDWA 14/04/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 876743 FREDRICK MUNENE GICHOBI 10/10/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 872112 MATILDA PENDO JOSEPH 19/03/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 801228 SELINA PENDO KAVIHA 29/04/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 818902 CARREN SHILAKO MWANZO 01/05/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 821035 SIMON MUSYOKI KAMANDILE 04/11/2019 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 826119 ROBERT KIPRONO CHIRCHIR 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 821992 NILTON KAHINDI SHUME 15/09/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 862784 MOLE MBITHA MOLE 01/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 879124 CHARITY WANJIRA NYAGAH 10/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 542458 IRENE MWANZA KATUMBI 01/07/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 877288 NANCY KERUBO MARIITA 11/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 846767 EMILY MUHACHE MBUI 26/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 913120 SHARON LUVUNO MUYE 28/03/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 879919 LELA ADHIAMBO ONYANGO 19/05/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 903482 VIVIAN JEPKEMOI KOECH 12/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 924337 RUTH NAMKURU MASHETI 01/01/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 885620 ALEX MAINA WAMBULWA 28/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 866354 EMILY  KIENDE 10/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 917351 HYLINE MORAA PETER 03/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 908257 CATHERINE VILCAH MUSEE 16/10/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 878316 EMMACULATE NZILANI KYENZE 06/05/1999 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 884220 VALENTINA OTIALA ESHIKWATI 22/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 882614 LUCY NTHAMBI KAVINDU 16/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 889329 CYNTHIA ATIENO JUMA 12/03/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 881355 MARIA  IMALI 20/07/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 863799 ANNAH MWANGANGI MWANDIKWA 01/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 859217 MOSES YAA JEFWA 01/01/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 843335 JANE MUENI PHILIP 17/08/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 879184 LOY EUSTACE MUGENDI MWANIKI 05/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 874550 FRAVIAN KEMUMA ORENGE 10/10/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 885952 JULIUS  MKALA WA MKALA 04/04/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 890339 LYNN SHILWATSO SHIMEJERO 18/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 893285 HELLEN MSINDA SHUME 25/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 861394 ANNETTE ACHIENG OKWA 17/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 904372 JOYCE  REHEMA MWAMURE 27/10/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 888409 JANNET UMAZI MJAMBILI 21/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 899778 CONSOLATA WAKARIMA THEURI 05/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 871876 PATIENCE HALIMA KAHINDI 08/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 851810 JACKLINE  NJAGI 30/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 851923 ELIZABETH MUMO KIMONDIU 15/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 870533 JEMIMA  MAPEA 27/04/1982 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 763650 GESARE  NYAMBANE 15/01/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 743368 PHYLIS OSEBE KIBARI 16/08/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 763048 ROSELYN GESARE MOREMA 20/01/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 877723 JACINTA MBAIKA MWANIA 09/06/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 722684 ZACHARIAH KAINDO MWAURA 21/04/1990 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 781710 PHILISTER SANTA KAHINDI 03/03/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 844253 ORINA NYABONYI MARY 21/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 843623 PATRICIA SANITA THOYA 28/07/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 662277 ESTHER MWIKALI MUMO 01/04/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 727406 PURITY WAKUTHII MUCHIRI 08/04/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 732912 BRENDA   IMMACULATE ADHIAMBO 20/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 797104 CLEMENCE WALI MWASHIGHADI 05/04/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 787210 PHILIS NAMWENGE OCHOYA 28/02/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 917652 MATHEW  KIPNGENOH 17/02/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Ganda Secondary School CRE/Kisw 823804 CATHERINE REHEMA THUVA SAFARI 02/11/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 672519 ALLAN           ASAVA                AMOI Yes 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 758673 EDWIN ORINA HONGERA Yes 15/01/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 799394 STEPHEN MANGARO UNDA Yes 10/02/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 835770 JAMES           KITHUKA              KAMWATHI Yes 19/12/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 483297 BERNARD ORIWO OKOTH 21/12/1978 M 2005 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 752515 STEPHEN CHEBON NYANGAGA 01/03/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 713753 MAUREEN AUMA OGUMAH 23/01/1985 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 720930 ADRIANO WANJALA NASONG’O 28/02/2016 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 735063 PHILLIP OTIENO WANJIA 18/02/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 743545 GORDON AGENGO OGADA 28/09/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 726069 ELVIS  KINYUA 22/02/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 777108 JAVAN OKELLO OCHIENG’ 06/07/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 769339 EVAN NDIRITU MAINA 29/07/1992 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 793938 ALLAN OJWANG UDUNY 11/11/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 799539 SAMUEL MUTUKU KITHUKA 23/05/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 768049 CLEMENT LEPARAN MEMUSI 29/05/1991 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 784633 MESHACK ONDIGO ORENGE 17/07/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 783935 DUKE ONYINGE MOKAYA 06/05/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 803848 MACRINE LUMUMBA LUYAYI 19/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 864229 STEPHEN OGOLA LIECH 13/05/1982 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 803646 SAMANTHA KAHOYA NYONGESA 13/04/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 789580 ISAIAH MUTHUNGU MWANZIA 20/05/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 778283 GABRIEL KEITH ODUNGA 25/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 836804 PETER MWATHE NYAMU 12/12/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 794861 JEFFERSON MULEI MANTHI 21/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 797318 DAVID MAKOKHA OMONYO 12/03/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 789856 MICHAEL  NYANKWOGA 07/08/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 796534 ISMAEL ISWARO OMANGA 12/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 786944 MARTIN OPANGE AKOTH 22/09/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 786917 JOSEPH OUMO AYIECHA 01/01/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 828310 EDWARD WANJALA SIMIYU 10/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 823931 LEWIS  MWADIME 12/02/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 826928 NDEJE JAPHET MWATUA 09/10/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 832928 NICHOLAS KIMANI NYAMBURA 28/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 835429 KIPNGETICH  BUSIENEI 06/07/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 830899 THOMAS NYAUNO NDEGE 18/10/1984 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 827192 SHILINGI PRAXIDES SHITSILI 27/09/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 859003 VINCENT NYANTIKA OMARE 06/10/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 904815 CALVINCE SIFA KATANA 30/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 835265 HILLARY OKOTH ONYANGO 15/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 848558 GEORGE OWINO OBIERO 14/07/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 906629 VIN OTIENO ODHIAMBO 06/12/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 826422 JOHN MUENI OMURWA 02/02/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 810611 WALTER WASONGA OBADO 02/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 913222 RAMADHAN MASHA KARISA 08/04/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 861242 BERNARD OKOTH OYOO 25/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 908154 MACKMILLAN LEWA TUNJE 07/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 906189 BERNARD  KAZUNGU  MULWA 25/08/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 906080 DANIEL KIGIA NDUTI 14/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 886806 JOHN BELVIN OKEYO 03/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 925809 PINTO OTIENO ODHIAMBO 13/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 897390 NOEL YAA JEFWA 25/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 867957 NOBERT IKWENA ODUORI 08/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 879434 LAWRENCE AKOLOO BLAISE 05/03/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 887778 MILCAH OKAVA AGUTU 26/12/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 907592 GRACE EMMAH JUMA 06/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 854487 PETER MWONGELA MUTHAMA 05/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 913891 KEVIN WETINDI INGOKA 13/05/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 878557 NOAH  KETER 02/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 866333 NANCY MAPENZI MKALA 30/03/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 909014 MERCY NYAWIRA GITHINJI 22/11/1990 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 905704 MGALA  BEJA 01/08/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 875507 JACINTA MWENDE JANE 01/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 879134 VICTOR OTIENO OWINO 24/04/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 870081 ELIUD KAZUNGU CHARO 22/02/1981 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 870859 LUCY  MUTHONI KABITI 02/01/1985 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 920531 DILLION TUNG’AI MEROKA 18/10/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 884374 IRENE JAMOZA MUHAMBE 07/05/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 846798 GEORGE  OWINO 25/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 886522 HARRISON MLAGHUI MWARURUMA 28/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 918539 JONES MWASHUSHE MOMBO 17/05/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 889745 BENJAMIN KUMENDA KENGERE 25/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 896998 KIZITO  MAKOKHA 19/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 871864 KONZI JAPHET CHENZE 11/09/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 870563 ISAACK KERIMA ISMAEL 19/06/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 890131 LISTER KERUBO NYANGAU 08/01/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 825641 PETER MAITHYA KIKUVI 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 739569 THOMAS ONGAGA MESESI 06/03/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 909045 BASIL KEVERENGE KIHUYA 30/03/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 848351 HESBON OKENYE NYAUNDI 27/02/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 844915 CLIFF OTIENO OBWERE 25/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 778773 AMOS ORANGO MAISIBA 24/08/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 815935 ALPHONCE NYAMBU MSANGI 22/05/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 867522 SYLVESTER KAKAI BARASA 13/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 774965 NITO OUMA OCHIENG 26/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 883595 ALEX NYABUTO OMANGA 27/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 917755 EMANUEL KISIBU MUKIYA 01/10/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 779800 COLLINS MUTINDA MUTUA 26/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 874059 SAMSON MWANYOKA ZOKA 01/01/1901 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Chakama Secondary School Geo/Math 711233 DAVIES NYUKURI WAFULA 02/05/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 840776 DENIS           ODUOR                RANDIGA Yes 28/01/1987 M 2012 Dip.Ed Pass 85
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 764874 ROBERTS         NYABUTI              NYABUTI Yes 16/02/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 767409 JACQUELINE      KAMENE               MAINA Yes 19/05/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 789555 COSMAS          MUKHWANA             NANDI Yes 17/07/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 784565 ALEX KIPNGETICH KIRUI Yes 01/05/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 697184 FELIX KALUNDA KASYULA 30/09/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 662394 JOSEPH MWANGI GITAU 01/05/1989 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 708458 SAMSON MWAKIRUNGU MWAKUDU 04/08/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 671235 ELINAH MWAKA MWAYONGO 13/08/1985 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 806715 CAROLYNE NZOYA KIVUVA 21/05/1991 F 2014 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 689084 ZUBEIR KHABAKHA MOHAMMED 20/02/1990 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 708228 GEORGE CHARO KATANA 01/06/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 735996 NANCY  JEPKOGEI 20/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 791083 COSMAS OLOO AYIMBA 15/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 732346 KEVIN KIPROP KONGI 29/12/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 757225 SAMMY KIRIINYA MWITI 06/04/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 714041 PETER MOMANYI NYOKANGI 17/01/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 781893 WINNIE GECHEMBA ABEL 16/02/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 781486 CYNTHIA AWUOR OKINYI 22/07/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 878142 COLLINS OTIENO ODIPO 01/01/1901 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 798971 SAMMY KAMAU NJOROGE 30/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 786685 TRIZAH KEMUNTO OMWOYO 24/11/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 806961 SAMUEL NYALE MZUNGU 03/02/1987 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 776897 DENNIS CHERUIYOT KALYA 28/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 775138 MWANJOLE  JOSEPH 01/01/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 774704 ONTWEKA KERAGORI VINCENT 26/08/1996 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 815649 GEOFFREY  KIPLANGAT 26/06/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 787937 VIVIANNE MWAKA DECHE 07/04/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 785995  PATRICEA NTHENYA MUTUA 13/04/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 858763 GEDEON NGALA CHAMOTO 15/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 830876 LILIANNE  KAVETZA 18/07/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 841287 GILBERT MACHARIA MUREITHI 17/04/1997 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 826617 MWONGELA VINCENT MAKITE 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 836849 KIPKIRUI GEOFFREY YEGON 19/11/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 846872 OBITI MANGERA JOSEPH 08/07/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 809600 PEACE MAWIA MARTHA 10/02/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 822631 ADAMS BOSIRE MAKANA 14/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 814856 RACHAEL AKUMU KANYIKO 05/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 807098 NYAMETE DUKE ONCHOKE 02/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 829572 IRENE KAWIRA FRANCIS 25/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 898059 JEREMIAH OCHIENG OPILO 16/05/1985 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 814879 NELSON  WANJEYO MIGOYA 07/04/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 833524 EGLA BONARERI MOKUA 18/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 917038 DANIEL AROME MENZA 01/03/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 541898 DAVID MBURU NGANGA 20/10/1985 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 879393 ONESMUS KARISA MZEE 11/09/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 902953 PAUL NGATIA NJERI 07/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 894017 MATHEW WANGOYWA MAKOKHA 01/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 891712 VINCENT INGANGA MWOYO 23/11/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 879856 ALI SWALEH MSOZA 10/08/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 851665 SELESTINER NABWIRE MADULI 18/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 906002 ELIZABETH MWETHYA KILONZO 12/02/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 864883 THOMAS KATANA KAPOMBE 16/08/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 925488 LOURINE BRAZEAL DIBONDO 31/08/1992 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 924525 ALBANUS MUTUKU MBINDYO 15/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 883073 ARNOLD CHARO GARAMA 12/02/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 875746 JOYCE MBODZE DIMA 14/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 853136 MOSES KARUMBA KARONJI 20/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 892258 SHARON MUTINDI MWENDE 27/09/1997 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 814388 MOSES KIMEU OMWENGA 09/05/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 734596 EMILY AKELLO APIYO 15/01/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 737952 AUSTINE WANYONYI SIMIYU 06/02/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 699038 FAITH  CHEPKEMOI 01/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 868245 PETER OMONDI OTIENO 10/10/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 687397 YASIN ADAM ALI 21/02/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 774282 DANIEL SANTAMU KARAO 10/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 741566 FAITH WANJA NYAGA 25/06/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 771828 ALFRED MOENGA MAROKO 16/01/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 771139 DAISY  CHEPTOO 12/04/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 857936 JOHN MUEMA MUINDI 01/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 828356 JOYCE  KAGENDO KIOYI 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 760453 WILFRED MATHANO MUSYOKA 26/09/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 782935 NEDDY NEKESA MARUMBU 08/01/1982 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 697647 GILBERT KIPLANGAT RONO 01/07/1993 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 807226 FARIDI BAYA KAINGU 02/06/1990 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
KILIFI MALINDI Jimba Gede Seondary School Hist/Kisw 798531 SYLVIA KIBOI CHESIRO 30/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 690612 PURITY PILI MWABAYA Yes 11/06/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 773895 EMMANUEL        MWANGOVYA            KONDE Yes 01/07/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 804991 ROSE ATIENO OTIENO 27/07/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 710217 NIPHER  ATIELI 15/01/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 833368 CHRISANTUS L AGOI 10/11/2029 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 689296 ZIPPORAH KEMUNTO TENGEYA 23/05/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 719634 JOSEPH OBARE MAINA 03/05/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 721728 DAMARIS CHIZI KAMBI 07/02/1990 F 2013 Dip.Ed Pass 55
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 725639 IVY INNGADO WEGULO 22/12/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 757225 SAMMY KIRIINYA MWITI 06/04/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 732346 KEVIN KIPROP KONGI 29/12/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 728735 FAITH AKINYI ODARI 31/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 782510 EMMAH BOSIBORI MORANG’A 10/02/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 753722 MERCY JEPKOROS KIPLAGAT 17/11/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 778282 JAMES  VINCENT 16/07/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 771828 ALFRED MOENGA MAROKO 16/01/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 792329 RICKY  CHEPKWONY 02/01/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 766459 DOMINIC MLAMBA MBITHI 20/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 809722 HILLARY RUMBA GARAMA 14/11/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 785995  PATRICEA NTHENYA MUTUA 13/04/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 771029 FREDRICK MUNYAKA KANG’ETHE 25/02/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 839265 MICHAEL MUKUSYA KILULU 14/05/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 788000 JUNE MUSENYA MUSYOKA 05/05/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 782787 BEVERLYNE JEROTICH MOROMBI 26/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 799350 DOUGLAS MIBEY MURGOR 03/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 783028 KIPKURUI NGETICH DOMINIC 11/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 812253 PIUS KEGENGO OGOTI 03/12/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 779518 JESSE MWARINGA VOI 24/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 786406 WYCLIFFE NYANDIKA OCHAKO 09/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 825046 CHARLES GESANGARE NYAIMERI 21/02/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 814879 NELSON  WANJEYO MIGOYA 07/04/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 798030 PAULINE MUTHONI NYAGA 27/12/1987 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 823233 JANEFFER KARURA MBUGUA 11/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 867747 JOYCELINE KATUMBI MUNUVE 12/03/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 853237 PAUL MATIKO MARWA 20/11/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 841287 GILBERT MACHARIA MUREITHI 17/04/1997 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 835238 CLEAPAS ONCHOMBA OMBOGO 12/12/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 830876 LILIANNE  KAVETZA 18/07/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 876723 VICTOR OTIENO OGUTU 09/10/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 807098 NYAMETE DUKE ONCHOKE 02/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 888939 ASHA ATHUMANI KINJOI 22/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 844707 JOYCE  MUSIKO 13/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 926171 MOHAMED  SHEBANI 26/10/1990 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 875442 ELINA MAPENZI SAMINI 07/12/1986 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 879393 ONESMUS KARISA MZEE 11/09/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 846911 PILLY DAMA KHOI 25/11/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 869892 NEHEMIAH MOKAYA ONCHABO 02/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 924525 ALBANUS MUTUKU MBINDYO 15/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 923392 JOAN JEPTANUI KIPRONO 02/02/1979 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 920067 FRIDAH MUMO MUAMBI 23/08/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 875709 DAVID MRAMBA KAHINDI 01/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 892212 JANE WAIHUMBU MBAU 29/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 875899 REBECCA MOKEIRA KIPETH 24/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 887408 NEEMA NICHOLUS KARISA 03/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 905678 FANCY CHEPKIRUI CHEPKWONY 19/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 891739 JONATHAN KATANA MWAHANGA 25/11/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 873572 IMBAYI KENNEDY MUKABWA 06/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 911675 NICHOLAS KIPKORIR SINGOEI 14/10/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 927652 SOLOMON MUTINDA KIMINZA 24/08/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 854551 KIMIYA MUDIMBWA COLLINS 24/04/1984 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 891132 VINCENT  OKONU ANTANAS 20/12/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 748413 TOM  KEPHER 06/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 780787 VICTOR NYARANGI MAMBOREO 23/09/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 921474 DAFTON MWAKAMBA NDANGILI 12/11/1999 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 857936 JOHN MUEMA MUINDI 01/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 844512 BONFACE  MUTHOMI 23/12/1991 M 2018 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Majivuni Secondary School Hist/Kisw 836506 SIFA KAHINDI MRAMBA 03/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 816652 HENRY OTIENO OLOO Yes 10/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 776502 BONFACE ONDARA ONGIRI Yes 25/10/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 822453 EMMANUEL         EGESA Yes 26/07/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 845456 ROBERT          SHUME                KITSAO Yes 31/01/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 919435 FAITH NEEMA KIMOTHO 28/08/1988 F 2013 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 927899 JANE WAMUHU NJOROGE 06/02/1985 F 2008 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 798269 ESHA NYAMVULA NELSON 03/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 804505 NAUM  JEPCHIRCHIR 27/04/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 778064 EVERLYNE MEDZA MWANGUNYA 01/01/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 827984 SARAH MAPENZI SAMUEL 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 857392 EUNICE MUNYONGE MWABONJE 24/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 871836 JAMES KARUME GACHOKI 03/11/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 855101 MERCY NZALAMBI MWANGUDZA 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 899957 MIRIAM SABINA LUGHANJE 10/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 878493 SAMUEL MWAGARI MWANG’OMBE 03/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 922223 DAMARIS  ONTIRI  NYABOKE 13/02/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 905873 KENETH MUTORO MAKASI 19/07/1998 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 884594 KELVIN KIPCHUMBA KANGANI 11/01/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 910293 RISPER MFANO THOYA 22/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 910588 NATHANIEL SHIDA NASORO 19/06/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 896958 GILBERT KIPKURUI BETT 26/03/1991 M 2018 B.Ed Pass 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 887621 JAMES MUMOKI JUMA 31/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 897861 KIPSANG  SHADRACK 05/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 923619 KELVIN MUGENDI KIURA 04/12/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 851012 FRANCIS  BISERA MOKUA 14/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 878201 KIMANZI  WAMBUA 25/12/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 814686 MICHAEL NGITE MUTUNE 02/03/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 772298 LYDIA NAFULA WAMALWA 13/12/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 855421 ABDALLA MAKOKHA WESONGA 27/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 774426 JOSPHINE MAKENA MUTURIA 28/03/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 748674 CECILIA KADZO KAZUNGU 18/06/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 845127 KEVIN ISABOKE MOCHOGE 10/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sosobora Secondary School Eng/Lit 881250 ESTHER  NELIMA WANYAMA 05/04/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 751011 SAMANTHA        NJOKI                NJERI Yes 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 816652 HENRY OTIENO OLOO Yes 10/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 827119 BETH            WAMUYU               WANGU Yes 09/03/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 765910 SAMUEL MWANGI WAITHAKA 13/09/1986 M 2013 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 846347 HAMISI YASSIN DAFU 02/03/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Distinction 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 910218 NOEL KASENA NGUMA 21/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 749721 VIOLAH  JEPNGETICH KIPROP 26/04/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 776370 JAMES JAMES KEBASO ONDIGO 02/01/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 549815 OMORI BISASE JACKLINE 27/08/1981 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 799171 ELIZABETH WAWIRA MURAGE 12/09/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 770061 KEVIN NYAKORA THOMAS 30/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 826281 PHAY  AJWANG 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 832736 VIOLET ANYANGO AYUGA 26/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 918026 MARGARET MKAMBE ALI 25/08/1996 F 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 814918 GICHERU KARANJA NJOROGE 25/12/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 819271 MARGARET WANJIRU MUIRURI 09/09/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 826011 KAGENDO SICILY NJAGI 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 836788 KALUME HARE MUMBA 18/02/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 855101 MERCY NZALAMBI MWANGUDZA 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 812157 NANCY MUKIRI MWEBIA 02/07/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 857392 EUNICE MUNYONGE MWABONJE 24/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 909016 ESNAH BWARI MOGIRE 21/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 924336 DAISY  OGOT 21/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 899957 MIRIAM SABINA LUGHANJE 10/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 878493 SAMUEL MWAGARI MWANG’OMBE 03/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 874219 DENIS NDUBI OMUGA 20/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 847847 MERCY WANJA IRERI 23/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 896422 AMBROSE MWANGI IRUNGU 02/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 894134 ERNEST KETWONY KIPKOECH 02/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 894709 CECILIA KACHE MKANGI 13/01/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 875434 ESTHER KADZO RUWA 06/04/1978 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 911150 LAURA MOUSECHE CHENGO 14/02/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 772298 LYDIA NAFULA WAMALWA 13/12/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 833273 FELIX OMONDI ODUOR 15/05/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mongotini Secondary School Eng/Lit 814686 MICHAEL NGITE MUTUNE 02/03/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 723009 MILTON          IHA                  THOYA Yes 01/07/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 721420 MUSA            MAINA                MWANGI Yes 22/06/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 764874 ROBERTS         NYABUTI              NYABUTI Yes 16/02/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 737061 ROSELYNE        WANJALA              WOKONI Yes 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 722680 ESHTON          WASHE                KALAMA Yes 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 714232 SAMSON          KAHINDI              KALUGO Yes 20/05/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 773895 EMMANUEL        MWANGOVYA            KONDE Yes 01/07/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 775292 TIRUS           DICKSON              NYUNDO Yes 05/12/1984 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 831900 ALBERT          MWATATA              KASHERO Yes 23/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 880292 KEVIN           TAI                  KIEYA Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 888414 JACOB MASIKA WAFULA Yes 02/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 839061 DAVID MBUTHIA GATHIRU 26/10/1986 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 703926 JOSEPH  MNGUMBA  CHARA 09/09/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 763068 ANNAH NYARANGI KIBWAGE 28/04/1994 F 2016 B.Ed First Class 60
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 687575 KATANA NGUMA GONA 12/10/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 728346 STEPHEN KOMBE KITHI 02/02/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 813366 GEORGE ONG’ANG’A NYANG’AU 23/03/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 751706 JOHN MBITHI MULI 28/11/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 754935 JOSEPHAT KAINGU MSANZU 06/05/1991 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 774295 SOLOMON LUSASI MISE 16/08/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 753136 EVANS KIPKOECH KIRUI 29/07/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 731237 ALEX MWITA CHACHA 02/02/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 774685 RUTH MWENDE ANTONY 02/09/1993 F 2017 Dip.Ed Distinction 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 716076 FELISTUS JELAGAT KIYENG 31/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 764344 CHARLES MUTINDA MUIMI 25/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 784343 LUKE OKOTH NABULWA 08/03/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 789594 RODGERS WAMALWA NYAMANGA 02/02/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 796564 RECHO  KESSE 16/07/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 786683 INGREDE KWAMBOKA NYANDIGITA 08/02/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 780663 IBRAHIM MUNGAI KINGARA 30/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 795253 WYCLIFFE ANGWENYI ONSONGO 27/08/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 779692 KENNEDY MUNENE NJAGI 02/11/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 782190 DERICK IDAVIRE NGODODI 10/09/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 778058 ZIRO POLE MWANGOME 01/01/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 815649 GEOFFREY  KIPLANGAT 26/06/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 809537 EMMANUEL SANGURA WANJALA 13/08/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 783697 GORDON OMONDI OWINO 12/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 791053 KIPKIRUI  RONOH 04/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 779224 SANDRA SIDI KAHINDI 24/04/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 791011 BONIFACE MOGENDI ONDERI 05/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 828548 MERCY KAVETE MWOLOLO 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 825046 CHARLES GESANGARE NYAIMERI 21/02/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 837687 RONALD KARIUKI  NYAGA 27/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 826617 MWONGELA VINCENT MAKITE 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 835238 CLEAPAS ONCHOMBA OMBOGO 12/12/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 867747 JOYCELINE KATUMBI MUNUVE 12/03/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 819908 MIKE OTIENO OCHIENG 17/12/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 898059 JEREMIAH OCHIENG OPILO 16/05/1985 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 823862 PAUL MAGARE MARIERA 05/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 831515 JAMES MWAWANA SHAKO 26/06/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 818725 LYDIA MAPENZI KAHINDI 08/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 865552 JUSTUS  KIPCHUMBA 19/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 920063 MWANAMISI MWARI TSUMA 08/09/1993 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 912055 JACKLINE KATHAMBI MWENDA 07/04/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 914769 ANTHONY MUTEMBEI KATHIONGE 06/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 924009 MARY NYAMBURA KARURI 02/02/1993 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 852687 WILLIAM  SYENGO 15/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 865571 CAROLINE NDUKU KAVII 01/01/1984 F 2019 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 851665 SELESTINER NABWIRE MADULI 18/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 918523 AKINYI MILDRED WASONGA 25/05/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 918013 ERICK OUMO OKEROSI 02/06/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 923392 JOAN JEPTANUI KIPRONO 02/02/1979 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 879942 TITUS KOBWA MUSUNGU 20/04/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 862719 NDETO ELIJAH MUENDO 23/10/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 894017 MATHEW WANGOYWA MAKOKHA 01/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 906002 ELIZABETH MWETHYA KILONZO 12/02/1995 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 920067 FRIDAH MUMO MUAMBI 23/08/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 913689 PETER OMWAGA NYAKANGO 15/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 575528 CHRISTINE KANG’WELE MAITHYA 07/01/1987 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 875709 DAVID MRAMBA KAHINDI 01/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 868554 FREDRICK OMONDI NGOLO 17/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 773513 DOMINIC  MWINGISI 05/07/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 928026 NICODEMUS MKALA LUVI 14/09/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 891852 SOPHIA BAYA KAZUNGU 01/01/1976 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 685639 MESHACK WAFULA MISIKO 24/06/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 897904 PURITY NDUKU MUTUKU 18/04/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 509207 MULI MBITHE VIRGINIA 20/04/1982 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 723564 DAVID NANDWA KUSALE 14/10/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 831384 ARON CHERUIYOT LANGAT 03/01/1998 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 814974 MICHAEL OGOLLA OMWONYO 04/08/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 784540 REBECCA KADZO CHEA 29/05/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 711393 OSCAR OKETCH OTIENO 14/10/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 755841 WASHINGTONE NABAKWE ASUDI 22/10/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 894913 DANCAN ATEKA ORERO 10/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 693412 EVANCE O. OKELLO 04/03/1994 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Sabaki Secondary School Hist/Kisw 903100 PAMELA ACHIENG OKEYO 02/04/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 822453 EMMANUEL         EGESA Yes 26/07/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 927899 JANE WAMUHU NJOROGE 06/02/1985 F 2008 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 798269 ESHA NYAMVULA NELSON 03/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 770061 KEVIN NYAKORA THOMAS 30/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 894477 ANTHONY MAITHA SIRYA 31/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 832736 VIOLET ANYANGO AYUGA 26/12/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 820096 GIDEON WALE VUKO 04/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 821694 LUCY MAERE MKOMA 14/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 853851 CHARLES  BARASA 15/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 824500 ROBINA BOSIBORI NYAKUNDI 04/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 857392 EUNICE MUNYONGE MWABONJE 24/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 897701 CHEFNUAX OYUGI OCHIENG 02/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 922223 DAMARIS  ONTIRI  NYABOKE 13/02/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 916430 SOLOMON GIMERO NYAKEMORI 13/04/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 887313 MICHAEL ODONGO AGER 18/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 864320 VICTOR ORENGE MAYUNGA 15/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 873801 MODESTA ANDIA ANUSU 19/06/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 889629 MESHACK OGOT OTIENO 25/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 864841 BRIAN GEORGE ODERA 20/10/1992 M 2018 B.Ed Pass 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 889369 ESTHER NYAMBURA MWANGI 17/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 852198 SOPHIA JAMES HATI 13/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 872325 REBECCA KALUKI MUMO 19/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 867968 EVANS ONYANGO ODONDI 01/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 878493 SAMUEL MWAGARI MWANG’OMBE 03/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 871962 MERCY WAIRIMU KINGORI 30/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 878201 KIMANZI  WAMBUA 25/12/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 855421 ABDALLA MAKOKHA WESONGA 27/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 794188 FAUSTO BAYA SAMUEL 11/02/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Mkondoni Secndary School Eng/Lit 833273 FELIX OMONDI ODUOR 15/05/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 878281 JOSEPH          MWALIMU              MWAMBIRE Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 863798 JOHN CHEA MWALIMU Yes 21/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 753405 CATHERINE KAMENE MITAA 23/01/1988 F 2012 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 867798 LEAH MONYEKA MARIIBA 30/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 830039 ALI DHIDHA MOHAMED 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 823050 NAOMY MALEL CHELANGAT 02/09/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 921991 HARRISON NGOLO GONA 16/10/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 884437 ROSE  KAINDA 26/04/1997 F 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 916865 ISAAC ABUTA MOKAYA 13/07/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 903130 ONESMUS  CHARO 08/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 855607 VICKY MAKENA KIRIMI 07/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 896499 ASUGO  ISAAC RAGIRA 02/08/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 914024 CALVIN CHENGO KITHI 23/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 868060 PHILIP USHINDI BAHATI 06/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 912232 GABRIEL MAJIBU KATANA 20/03/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 892606 ELVIN NANJALA MASINDE 26/05/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 886167 ERICK MUCHENI NYAGA 07/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 902293 FELISTERS WANJIRU KIMANI 18/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 885927 ELIZABETH JUNE JUMWA TAWA 09/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 858749 HEZRON MOMANYI STANLEY 22/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 887497 CHARLES MWENDA M’MBURA 20/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 911885 PERES AWINO OBIERO 16/09/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 871712 BEATRICE KITHUKU DAVID 05/01/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 892758 SHARON SALAMA KAHINDI 19/04/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 923116 VICTOR  MOMANYI 26/07/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 895756 FESTUS MATIVO MASILA 03/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 904235 KENEDY LANG’I BULALI 26/01/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 888762 NELSON  KISIA 28/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 891753 WINFRED KATHAMBI ITHALI 08/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI A.C.K Bishop Kalu Mixed Day Sec Sch Bio/Chem 913941 ESTHER NDUKU KATHOKI 01/01/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 876322 JOSPHAT KIOKO KAMOLO Yes 11/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 877266 JOSEPH          KARANZI              KAZUUNGU Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 790377 KHADIJA SALIM MOHAMED 08/02/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 832594 SYLVANUS KIMUYU MWELU 11/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 827210 HELDA NADONGO WANDERA 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 879187 DICKSON WAMBUA MAINGA 12/08/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 876572 JOHN  KIPROTICH 19/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 891963 ZAINABU KERUBO NYAMWANCHA 23/04/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 395770 CHRISTOPHER  MOMANYI 01/01/1976 M 1999 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 877042 JOB KEORO MAANGI 12/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 901319 TOM OKIYAI OMADI 28/02/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 877254 PHILIPH MAKOMA MUTUA 17/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 893260 MUNINI  MUTINDA 07/04/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 919386 GRACE SYOKAU MUTUNGA 05/06/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 925604 DOMINIC KOECH ROTICH 28/01/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 892522 SULUBU KAHINDI KENGA 28/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 882486 SHADRACK OKEYO ODUOGI 25/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 911689 HERBERT  MAITHA  KAHINDI 25/04/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 894222 ESTHER MUENI MUTUNGA 08/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 852045 AMOS  TANGUS 08/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 880162 EVANS KITANGA MWANDORO 12/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 889961 STOCKTON OBIERO ONDUTO 17/05/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 917480 DERIC KALU JEFWA 19/09/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 866437 PATRICK  KIPROTICH 20/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 846413 MARY MUENI KIMAU 26/03/1991 F 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 901028 VIVIAN MORAA MOINDI 02/02/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 876761 RENSON VIDZO KAMBI 14/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 892624 DANIEL MANG’ABO ANCHING’A 02/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Bishop Baldacchino Secondary School Math/Phy 869699 DENNIS OMBATI KEFAH 15/06/1994 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 693621 DANIEL          KENYAGA              MOSE Yes 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 701673 JESMILLA        NYADZUA              MONGO Yes 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 714232 SAMSON          KAHINDI              KALUGO Yes 20/05/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 746056 ABIGAEL         APIYO                EKASIBA Yes 12/12/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 850190 NAHASHON NDERITU WAMBUGU Yes 25/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 689084 ZUBEIR KHABAKHA MOHAMMED 20/02/1990 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 707153 BENSON  BURUDI 25/05/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 804991 ROSE ATIENO OTIENO 27/07/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 833368 CHRISANTUS L AGOI 10/11/2029 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 697184 FELIX KALUNDA KASYULA 30/09/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 710217 NIPHER  ATIELI 15/01/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 814974 MICHAEL OGOLLA OMWONYO 04/08/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 725639 IVY INNGADO WEGULO 22/12/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 728346 STEPHEN KOMBE KITHI 02/02/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 721823 OLUKAKA EMMANUEL MALOYA 17/01/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 714462 MERCY  CHEPKIRUI 15/11/1995 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 785995  PATRICEA NTHENYA MUTUA 13/04/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 766459 DOMINIC MLAMBA MBITHI 20/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 791693 GODFREY UKE RICHARD 27/08/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 815828 ELIJAH  MAIKUVA 15/02/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 809537 EMMANUEL SANGURA WANJALA 13/08/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 782787 BEVERLYNE JEROTICH MOROMBI 26/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 767301 GRACE WAKONYU MIANO 28/02/1984 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 806433 HESBORN OGEGA OMBATI 06/01/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 839265 MICHAEL MUKUSYA KILULU 14/05/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 782190 DERICK IDAVIRE NGODODI 10/09/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 591125 BERNEDETTE AMBOKA MATINI 06/12/1974 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 791011 BONIFACE MOGENDI ONDERI 05/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 845885 EZEKIEL KEENGU UHURU 01/10/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 823233 JANEFFER KARURA MBUGUA 11/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 835238 CLEAPAS ONCHOMBA OMBOGO 12/12/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 807659 JOHN SIMINTEI MURERA 12/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 849225 CHEPNGETICH  ABIGAEL 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 829572 IRENE KAWIRA FRANCIS 25/08/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 825046 CHARLES GESANGARE NYAIMERI 21/02/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 819908 MIKE OTIENO OCHIENG 17/12/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 846911 PILLY DAMA KHOI 25/11/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 862719 NDETO ELIJAH MUENDO 23/10/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 912055 JACKLINE KATHAMBI MWENDA 07/04/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 873572 IMBAYI KENNEDY MUKABWA 06/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 913723 COLLINS KIBET KOECH 30/07/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 874367 HESBON MAKORI ANGIMA 01/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 916900 MESHACK ARAKA NYANKERANIA 17/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 890417 KIPKEMEI FRANCIS CHIRCHIR 10/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 885070 JOSEPHINE AMOKO ACHIENG 06/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 879942 TITUS KOBWA MUSUNGU 20/04/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 891739 JONATHAN KATANA MWAHANGA 25/11/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 919113 DAN  KISIA 19/11/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 864883 THOMAS KATANA KAPOMBE 16/08/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 875442 ELINA MAPENZI SAMINI 07/12/1986 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 920449 VICTOR  ONCHARI 21/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 924146 ESTHER AWINO OCHIENG 02/05/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 892644 MOSES WANGILA WANAKACHA 27/02/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 877893 NAOMI NAVALAYO WECHULI 02/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 918523 AKINYI MILDRED WASONGA 25/05/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 875108 JACKLINE NEKESA WAFULA 29/12/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 917420 KENNETH LUKA BUHURU 16/04/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 887493 JUSTINE NAIBEI CHEMTAY 14/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 707207 SAMUEL MOSE ORINA 01/01/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 699038 FAITH  CHEPKEMOI 01/01/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 754935 JOSEPHAT KAINGU MSANZU 06/05/1991 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 857936 JOHN MUEMA MUINDI 01/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 685639 MESHACK WAFULA MISIKO 24/06/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 760453 WILFRED MATHANO MUSYOKA 26/09/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 921474 DAFTON MWAKAMBA NDANGILI 12/11/1999 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 833461 EDINAH KEMUNTO NYANGAYA 10/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Maziwani Secondary School Hist/Kisw 766918 IAN NYAWACHI NYARANGI 18/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 794316 DAVID           NYUNDO               CHARO Yes 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 824848 SERAH UCHI KAHINDI Yes 09/03/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 879390 JOHN            GITHUA               KINUTHIA Yes 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 873659 GODWIN WAFULA WANYONYI Yes 03/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 829470 ADAM BIKETI JABWAMI 03/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 819720 ELIZABETH MWENDE MUTHOKA 12/11/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 864786 JULIET RIZIKI KATANA 01/01/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 823795 MOSES MASHA RAYMOND 08/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 795650 RODGERS OUMA ODENY 25/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 821685 ANTONY SADIKI MASHA 19/04/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 842930 JOSEPH KATORE EDWARD 20/03/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 844418 LUCY SAA MHACHE 26/07/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 837085 FRANCIS JOHN AMANI 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 901163 ANNA MASIKA FONDO 01/01/1983 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 878504 FRED NYABIRA ONKOBA 04/01/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 908139 HASSAN NZAPHILA MMBETSA 13/08/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 879093 MATILDA KAHINDI MWATHETHE 03/01/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 908021 CORNELIUS KADIMA MAKOKHA 10/08/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 892123 NOEL MWACHADU MWALE 06/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 914072 ALMASI KOMBO MWAMTSUMI 19/01/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 892181 DAMA  MASHA 22/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 898406 THADIUS MOINDI MOMANYI 08/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 883002 MATAYO MUCHIKA MUYEKHO 12/10/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 885498 RUFI AWUOR RANDA 24/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 845837 BRIAN MATATA KELI 16/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 884802 HENRY KITSAO KATANA 25/05/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 886879 LUCY NYASUGUTA MOGAMBI 18/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 880136 ELIZABETH  WANYONYI 23/01/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 867478 LEACKY MANGI YAAH 12/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 877066 NANCY KWAMBOKA MISIRE 05/03/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 846350 MOFFAT MOCHAMA WITA 16/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 876481 MEDZA ZAWADI MCHARO 05/11/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 915034 PAUL MWACHUPA CHINGANGI 12/03/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 922751 SHARON CHEPKORIR MTAI 08/03/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 896788 EMMANUEL MAINGI NDANU 03/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 919090 MARIAM  WAIRMU MUNGAI 08/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 879904 HAMISI  MWACHIMBOMBO 11/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 865550 FRANK  MWAGHESHA 25/04/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 908864 ROBIN – ORENGE 30/09/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 868439 PAUL WANKABA MASESE 23/02/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 907468 VIRGINIA MUTHONI NJUGUNA 14/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 878655 JACKSON KITUNE PETER 07/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 918451 GLORIS KARIMI SIMBA 18/05/1995 F 2020 B.Ed Pass 35
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 843566 TIMTIRIUS  KOECH 14/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
KILIFI MALINDI Shomani Girls Sec Chem/Math 887184 JANET MKANG’OMBE MWALEGHA 10/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40

You may also like; 

TSC releases date when newly recruited teachers will report to schools; TSC Recruitment 2021

TSC releases interview dates and venues for mass recruitment in July 2021

TSC mass recruitment vacancies in 2021 (Advertised vacancies, score sheet, recruitment guidelines, how to apply and interview dates)

TSC new recruitment guidelines for teachers, PDF free download 2021/2022

TSC Recruitment Marking Scheme 2021/2022

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Post Primary- 2021

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Primary 2021

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here