TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Bomet

The Teacher Service Commission (TSC) has released the merit lists for the shortlisted teachers in the July 2021 recruitment exercise. Here is the Bomet County merit list of shortlisted applicants.

Also read; Updated TSC shortlisted candidates July 2021 recruitment (Latest TSC Merit Lists Per County)

TSC RECRUITMENT MERIT LIST 2021- BOMET COUNTY

SubjectsTSC.NoNameInternship?MobileDoBGenderGrad/Exit.YrQualificationGPAScore%
Bio/Chem763191SALOME           CHEMUTAIYes2547032776382016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
Bio/Chem780428EVERLYNE   KIPCHUMBAYes25472981720312/04/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
Bio/Chem799515MAGDALINE  CHEPKIRUIYes25472498781004/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Bio/Chem831227JACKLINE  CHEPKIRUIYes25472531581319/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
Bio/Chem811882MOURINE          CHELANGATYes2547119708312017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Bio/Chem786607BETTY           CHEPKEMOI            LAGATYes2547017949792017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Bio/Chem898575KIBET SIGEI AMOSYes25474230001027/07/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Bio/Chem854490KIPNGETICH LEONARD TOOYes25470805229914/04/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
Bio/Chem779605CHERONOH         SHAEREENYes25472053042412/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Bio/Chem785644FAITH  CHELANGATYes25470845678328/11/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Bio/Chem795134JANE KIPKEMO CHEPNG’ENOYes25472129019015/06/1976F2017Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower80
Bio/Chem783903MAUREEN CHEROP MOIKUTYes25471622155431/12/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Bio/Chem798560MERCY            CHEPCHIRCHIRYes2547068876522017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
Bio/Chem789989FAITH NAEKU TIEPARUSOYes25471336418802/01/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Bio/Chem831565EMMANUEL BETT KIPNGENOYes25479375867610/09/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Bio/Chem841291BENALINE         CHEMUTAIYes2547024076872017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
Bio/Chem788228VICTOR  CHERUIYOTYes25472889260201/01/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Bio/Chem808833CHEPNGETICH      IVONNEYes2547055256502017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Bio/Chem826546EDWIN           KIMUTAI              TOOYes2547297411782018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Bio/Chem814921EDINAH          MORAA                MAUTIYes2547261100132018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Bio/Chem828672JOAN  CHEBETYes25472167532405/02/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Bio/Chem839132JACKLINE        CHEPTOO              LELGOHYes25471530734728/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
Bio/Chem829360ALEX  KEMEIYes25479089681101/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
Bio/Chem868687EVERLYNE KWAMBOKA ORINAYes25470330423212/12/1987F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Bio/Chem854239WELDON KIMUTAI RONOHYes25471097965718/10/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Bio/Chem822753KILELE CAREN CHELANGATYes25472005629317/07/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
Bio/Chem834243DAICY  CHEPKIRUIYes25470408138407/07/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Bio/Chem828695CAROLINE BUYAKI NYAUNTUYes25470809213308/02/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Bio/Chem839035MERCY CHEPKEMOI LANGATYes25471658576606/01/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Bio/Chem825601SHARON _ CHEPKIRUIYes25474346656912/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Bio/Chem831113GLADYS          CHEMUTAI             TONUIYes25472469850811/12/1984F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Bio/Chem828786TERER  ISAIAHYes25471281829601/01/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
Bio/Chem830933FAITH  CHEPKORIRYes25479046310501/05/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Bio/Chem826828MERCY M CHEPKOECHYes25470342375101/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Bio/Chem894968VICTOR GICHANA MOMANYIYes25479713435801/07/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
Bio/Chem861468BRIAN MONYENYE OMWERIYes25471706553314/08/1996M2019B.EdFirst Class75
Bio/Chem830381VALARY          JEROP                KIPRONOYes25472450203914/04/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
Bio/Chem840274SHEBA NYAKARA NYANG’AUYes25470211214502/01/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
Bio/Chem808526REHEMA           CHEPKIRUIYes25471044384306/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
Bio/Chem890185FAITH KERUBO OKENYEYes25479135029210/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Bio/Chem890677SALOME  CHEROTICHYes25472588162921/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Bio/Chem871181WESLEY KIPNGENO KIRUIYes25472723638115/03/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Bio/Chem877401FINLAY          MOKAYA               MATAGAROYes2547238543942019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Bio/Chem881741GIDEON          KIPTOO               ROTICHYes2547230282772019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Bio/Chem878513MARY            MORAA                OGAROYes2547072845752019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Bio/Chem875207CHERUIYOT NICHOLAS  KIRUIYes25470680849904/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Bio/Chem873012EDINAH          GESARE               NYAKUNDIYes2547231070342019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Bio/Chem870547MERCY  CHEPKEMOIYes25470523538217/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Bio/Chem901698JACKLINE MANDERE BOGONKOYes25479901826725/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
Bio/Chem874527KIRUI DENNIS CHERUIYOTYes25470225306107/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Bio/Chem862620KEVIN KIPKOECH KORIRYes25471510730704/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Bio/Chem872024JOSHUA OGETO BOGONKOYes25470356770924/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Bio/Chem797343GODFREY KIPKEMOI CHEPSIROR25472324816522/09/1982M2007Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper60
Bio/Chem909460EDAH  CHEPKORIR25470283480102/02/1993F2015Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper60
Bio/Chem913525ROSE MARY MORACHA25472974036930/12/1980F2011Dip+Tech.EdCredit60
Bio/Chem867798LEAH MONYEKA MARIIBA25470394022730/11/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
Bio/Chem781495KOECH  CHERONOH25470370755201/06/1993F2016Dip.EdCredit55
Bio/Chem711811PAUL KIPNGETICH CHEPKWONY25472895581210/01/1984M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
Bio/Chem715660BENEDICTOR  CHEPKORIR25472168853205/01/1994F2015Dip.EdPass55
Bio/Chem838532KIPLANGAT  MARITIM25471729551201/01/1970M2017Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower50
Bio/Chem787541BEATRICE CHELANGAT CHEPKWONY25472807877310/07/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
Bio/Chem768595KIPLANGAT  CHERUIYOT25470259574626/12/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
Bio/Chem834378MERCY KOECH CHEPNGENO25470032128522/04/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem870818IRENE  CHEPKOECH25471822929619/12/1996F2019B.EdFirst Class45
Bio/Chem876139ROSE NYAMBOBA NYAGWOKA25471644944401/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem834106SHARON  CHEPKIRUI25470575288022/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem925493PRISCAH NYANSIABOKA NYARIGE25471420760422/04/1991F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem813354VIOLA  CHEROTICH25471626869818/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Bio/Chem864136VINCENT  YEGON KIMUTAI25470805225710/09/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem815743FELIX  KOSKEY25470088805101/07/1987M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem913885VERAH SIKIMU MONYANGI25479291661726/12/1998F2020B.EdFirst Class45
Bio/Chem819077DOLPHINE MORAA MESA25471975050507/01/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem844363BENARD  KURGAT254715156659M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem837044LYDIA  CHERONO25472737288415/01/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Bio/Chem898884CHERONO  STEPHANIE25472862834409/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Bio/Chem849650CAROLINE KANDIE JEPKORIR KANDIE25472590294506/06/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem826156ROTICH PETER KIPYEGON25471089371701/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem819281ERICK CHERUIYOT CHERUIYOT25472674919301/06/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem832589JENITHER  CHEPCHIRCHIR25470682345604/04/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Bio/Chem881620PHILEMON KIPLANGAT KEMBOI25470740763010/09/1993M2019B.EdFirst Class45
Bio/Chem834604SEBASTIAN MWANDA ORENGE25472532507721/07/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem845758CARREN  CHEPKIRUI25471338496206/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Bio/Chem809393VINCENT  KOECH25471969290702/12/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Bio/Chem875634EVALINE JEBET KIPTUM25470366039022/12/1992F2018Dip.EdCredit45
Bio/Chem819280DIANA  KWAMBOKA25472888129913/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Bio/Chem859733CHEPKWONY  KIPKORIR25471840006602/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Bio/Chem823330PAMELA  CHELANGAT25470227784615/12/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Bio/Chem910419PETER NYAKUNDI ORINA25472602946910/01/1987M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Bio/Chem886810NOEL  KIPKEMOI25471785762504/12/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Bio/Chem871664GILBERT KIPKIRUI LANGAT25472732343927/03/1990M2018Dip.EdCredit45
Bio/Chem904630PURITY  CHEBET25471261980312/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem923883KARERIAN KANTAI MOROMPI25471501227226/10/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem472621JACKSON          KOECH25471874901301/07/1980M2004B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem856149VERONICA  CHEBET25471313417728/07/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem865893ZABLON ONYANCHA NYATUKA25472812519825/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem873883CHEPKEMOI  LIDYA25472751682810/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem927206OLIPHA KERUBO NYABARO25470402581202/02/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem866377CHEPKEMOI  KOSKEY25470326197714/02/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem876268HILDA  CHERONO25471148944116/11/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem928126CAROLINE  CHEMUTAI25470079159605/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem902548YUNUKE BARONGO MOSE25470450080206/04/1991F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem872401JACKLINE   CHEBET25479683676021/04/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem928177LUCY  CHERUTOH25472874546711/11/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem905695LORNAH  CHEPKIRUI25472799044023/02/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem896050GLADYS  CHEPNGENO25472472108412/03/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem911295WINNIE  CHEPKOECH25471550695709/05/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem880552KIRUI JOSPHAT KIRUI25471839201115/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem880190ALICE MONYANGI OTIENO25479955112019/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem927683VALARY  CHELANGAT25470196694301/09/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem890045DAVIS  KIPSANG25470443508304/01/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem849952JEPKOSGEI FAITH LAGAT25474802480010/08/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem903243KIPKOECH BENARD RUGUT25470753459329/09/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem882900KIPKORIR EDWIN ROTICH25470416088010/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem894650AMON KIMUTAI KEMBOI25471206641023/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem913323VINCENT  LANGAT25472134860112/02/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem922653SHARON MUTAI CHEROTICH25471769947602/05/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem903069GLADYS  CHEPKIRUI25470476077508/02/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem924163MAUREEN ONDIMU KERUBO25472977052416/08/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem860342FIDELIS KAVATA MUNYWOKI25470387929907/01/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem879978SAUL MOKUA MOTARI25472845547910/10/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem872277MAURINE  CHEMUTAI25471689152922/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem922695KIMUTAI  KENNETH25472557179225/02/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem892971IRENE  KIRWA25471967291220/02/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem890993JUDY MWANGO MOKOLA25470669505130/04/1994F2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem903733MARGARET  CHEPKURUI25470872451710/08/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem871888PERIS CHELANGAT MABWAI25472437616930/08/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem911199KIPKURUI  ROTICH25479131771517/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem917182WILLIAM CHRISANTO RATEMO25471832530305/01/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem924691JACKLINE CHEROTICH KIRUI25471495357401/07/1994F2019Dip.EdCredit40
Bio/Chem863380DORCAS CHEPKORIR KIRUI25470422764101/03/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem901494MERCY  CHEPKEMOI25471535980705/08/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem872460DOMINIC KIPKOECH KIGEN25472505085501/11/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem899879NAOMI  CHELANGAT25470452112921/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem896605VIVIAN NYABOKE OIGO25472022569309/08/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem871606LEONIDAH NYANCHERA SANGANYI25470613097322/04/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem872263NICHOLINE  KORIR CHEPKEMOI25471130290309/02/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem865466FAITH  CHEBET25479094093606/07/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem883439FAITH CHERONO NGENO25472460923530/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem927761MICHAEL  KIPNGETICH25470075005618/10/1991M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem888259MAUREEN  CHEMUTAI25472403411305/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem888908ROLLY  KIPKIRUI25472571187506/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem852628DENNIS KIPLANGAT ROTICH25472050927105/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem894750GLAREN  CHEPKORIR25471111027125/11/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem899573EVALINE  CHEPTOO25470808198729/08/1994F2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem898241HESBON MAINA MOMANYI25472320556702/01/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem922389CLARA  CHEPKEMOI25471969281326/08/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem872418PHERIS  CHEPNGENO25471189861616/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem905745NICHOLAS  TONUI25472820718720/01/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem918240SAMWEL ONSASE ABUYA25471206234215/06/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem860140DENIS   KIPLANGAT25470842559701/03/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem886569RONALD  MUTAI25471280175402/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem867104ROSE  CHEROTICH25472231023503/11/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem873603GILBERT KIPRONO MARITIM25471199992718/08/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem925498NAOMI  CHEROTICH25470447664705/05/2003F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem889510MERCY MUREI CHEBET25470100538509/06/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem888078GLADYS  CHEPKEMOI25472896636205/05/1990F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem797026CHARLES KIBET ROTICH25472462045301/01/1993M2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem896932GILBERT  KIPLANGAT25471967183608/01/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem861099AMOS  RONOH25471051690125/11/1993M2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem876580NGETICH AMON KIBET25471778341205/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem921232MERCY  CHEBET25472510081510/01/2000F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem916239NESTON – KIPYEGON25479547312217/02/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem866118VICTOR  KORIR25470792143512/01/1996M2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem919341DEVIS KIPKORIR TONUI25472175100008/08/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem921180AARON KIPLANGAT KIRUI25479604065110/10/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem924287EMMA  ACHIENG25470675795212/11/1999F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem883011MERCY  CHEPKORIR25471460200420/07/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem882386FAITH  CHEPNGENO25479010949505/01/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem898885BENARD  MUTAI25471960952801/07/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem873167BEATRICE RUTOH CHEBET25472441245217/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem920458KEPHA MARAGIA ONDIEKI25472512746901/01/1989M2020Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem897908CHERONO BECKY CHIRCHIR25472569006722/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem866526KIPNGETICH LUKE SINNEY25470814010416/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem883785NOAH MOTURI MOGAMBA25471671237426/11/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem926196VIOLA  CHERONO25470204829527/04/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem885563EVANS KIPROTICH RONOH25472996012202/08/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem883266FRANKLINE KIPNGENO KOECH25471074220612/08/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem875970LENOX  CHERUIYOT25471739220202/02/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem898438CHARITY  CHESANG25471866436422/09/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem877962WESLEY KIMUTAI LANGAT25472769003827/02/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem884106ELKANAH ASIAGO NYAIRO25470800334704/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem897496ERIC MAGETO ORINA25471721747418/10/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem763264CAROLYNE  CHEBET25472763926830/08/1986F2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem877282FELIX  CHERUIYOT25472371319626/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem886338VINCENT KIPKEMOI TONUI25471470826211/03/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem875945PINKY BOSIBORI KIBAI25471428837022/07/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem907158WYCLIFFE TOO KIPKORIR25472916601702/10/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem845543JOSEPH  ANYONA25471860181526/12/1986M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem907353PATRICK KIPRONOH KIRUI25479203776103/03/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem919034MERCY  CHEPKEMOI25472066656424/12/1986F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem901410KIBET GIDEON NGETICH25471150250028/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem878335OSCAR ANGWENYI ASUMA25479050200711/07/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem923626ALFRED MOGERE ONSARIGO25471163291514/02/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem901589JACKLINE  CHEPKEMOI25472573230716/07/1993F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem861692FAITH CHERONOH TWOLYONGUT25470729524205/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem902277JOYCE CHERUYOT CHEMUTAI25474349600218/11/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem877168CHEPKIRUI  MERCY25472580777613/01/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem874764DOMINIC  BETT KIPNGENO25470383754512/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem858762PATRICIA CHEMUTAI KIRUI25471131863701/01/1988F2019B.EdPass35
Bio/Chem890634BETTY CHEPNGENO RONOH25470059951601/01/1993F2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem923116VICTOR  MOMANYI25470146763026/07/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem906998LILIAN BANCHIRI OHURU25472249333707/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem885192DAMARIS KEMUNTO MANKONE25470659788820/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem909211ISAAC OTIENO OLUDHE25479577605823/01/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem899950ELKANAH  KIPNGETICH25471976787614/07/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem794953ERICK MOGERE MONARI25478683884903/01/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem887855INNOCENT M ELLY BISONGA25472212647613/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem877933OGERO  RUKA DOMINIC25474184044225/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem878567JOAN  CHEPKOECH25471436419327/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem850334RAYMOND  KIPKIRUI25471865500101/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Bio/Chem858338JAMES ARASA OAGARE25470115099805/05/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem818635AMOS KIPYEGON ROTICH25471012748527/03/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Bio/Chem896856MERCY  CHERONO25471658436703/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Bio/Chem806498PENNINAH  CHEROTICH25470823611718/01/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
CRE/Geo701069KIPROTICH ERICK KEINOYes25472355136017/03/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
CRE/Geo680722EDINAH           CHEROTICHYes2547246429082015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
CRE/Geo742155REGINA LANGAT CHEPKORIRYes25470607014418/07/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
CRE/Geo714076DENNIS KIPKIRUI LANGATYes25472873739623/11/1991M2015Dip.EdCredit90
CRE/Geo721842EDDAH            CHEBETYes2547115095852016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
CRE/Geo716903GABRIEL KIPKOECH TOWETTYes25470248544301/07/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
CRE/Geo824200ANJELA          CHEROTICH            YATOIYes2547065921032016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
CRE/Geo578222CHEPKURUI        CHERUIYOTYes25472650115701/07/1988F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
CRE/Geo747444FANCY           CHEPKEMOI            CHIRCHIRYes2547463611502016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
CRE/Geo713601JACKSON ROTICH KIPNG’ENOYes25470779449825/06/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
CRE/Geo724920MELVIN  GANIGIYes25471163390914/06/1995F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
CRE/Geo746738WINNY  CHEPNGENOYes25470634553112/12/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
CRE/Geo795399KIPKOECH  ISAACKYes25471740297712/01/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
CRE/Geo770065SIPRINA         ATIENO               OBUYAYes25472832716904/10/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
CRE/Geo926734CHEPKIRUI  CHEPKWONY25470889306706/01/1991F2014Dip.EdCredit60
CRE/Geo691433MAURINE  CHELANGAT25472841321728/08/1991F2015Dip.EdCredit60
CRE/Geo693800BENARD KIPKIRUI LANGAT25471313192624/11/1987M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
CRE/Geo702904FEULLA  CHEMUTAI25470533827301/02/1995F2015Dip.EdCredit60
CRE/Geo701864ARON  KIPNGENO25472362568501/01/1993M2015Dip.EdCredit60
CRE/Geo723372JOSPHAT CHERUIYOT TOWETT25472294957301/01/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
CRE/Geo714895CHEPKEMOI  FRIDAH25470808390305/08/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
CRE/Geo735073MAURINE  CHEPKOECH25472649631105/07/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
CRE/Geo714939BRIAN  KIPNGENO25470560866031/08/1994M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
CRE/Geo805340EVARLINE  CHEBET25471321791028/12/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
CRE/Geo778489MICAH KIPKORIR KIRUI25472685761625/05/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo680031FESTUS  KIPKOECH25471204198708/02/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo787455WESLEY  KIPLANGAT  CHERUIYOT25471256608925/12/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
CRE/Geo825105CHERANGAT  SHARON25471379413822/11/1995F2018B.EdFirst Class50
CRE/Geo824643CAREN  CHEPKORIR25474862290627/07/1989F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo793006JANETH  CHEPWOGEN25471197216723/02/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
CRE/Geo784401VIVIAN  CHEPKEMOI25479014466317/09/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo915375MARIA MORAA MATENA25471553000320/10/1997F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
CRE/Geo799220NANCY  CHEMUTAI25472737927529/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo624864WILITA  CHELANGAT25471130337820/09/1987F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo769030DEBORAH B ARASA25470624134106/06/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo812158LANG’AT D. CHERUIYOT25471847882210/01/1997M2017Dip.EdCredit50
CRE/Geo782162ELIUS KIPNGENO TOOI25472973906923/01/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
CRE/Geo771317GLADYS JEPKOECH CHEPKWONY25470000048301/11/1993F2017Dip.EdCredit50
CRE/Geo860783EDDAH  JEMUTAI25472892088220/06/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
CRE/Geo831268NAOMY  JEPLETING25470500093325/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo828885VIOLET NYAKOBOKE ONYIMBO25471513995901/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo830825SUSAN  CHEPKOECH25472321725301/01/1989F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo830704NELLY  CHEPKIRUI25471147200223/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo824616JUSTIN ONKUNDI NYAGESOA25471689386329/02/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
CRE/Geo916341AMOS LENCHARO PARIMIRIA25470497158604/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo823089TRUPHENA  CHEPWOGEN25471143160410/06/1991F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo832699LORNA  JEPCHIRCHIR KIPCHUMBA25470320438106/06/1996F2018Dip.EdCredit45
CRE/Geo912780ELIUD KIPRUGUT KERING25479149884405/06/1994M2018Dip.EdCredit45
CRE/Geo850127EMILY NYANCHAMA NYAMARI25471869257604/02/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
CRE/Geo850795JOSEPHINE  CHERONO25472476063003/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo924714MERCY  CHERONO25472355025225/09/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
CRE/Geo908119KENNEDY  KIPTOO25472547113713/08/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
CRE/Geo847109LILIAN  CHEPNGETICH25472033079212/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo820498FLORENCE  CHEBET25470245662326/06/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo847634BEATRICE  CHEPKEMOI25471558197329/11/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo844676JOY  CHERONO25474560631105/01/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo825990HILARY  KIPROTICH25472853775930/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo843654FAITH CHEPKOECH MAINEK25471520676430/12/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo870571JOYCE TOWETT CHEMUTAI25472729928519/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo823814VIOLA JEROTICH BIWOTT25471917659103/11/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo827247CHARLES BRIAN KANGWANA25470464318901/01/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo825621VERAH KWAMBOKA OYENDE25470091431801/01/1901F2018BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo875273DAMARIS  CHEPTOO25474527893119/12/1988F2019B.EdFirst Class45
CRE/Geo854913JONAH YEGON KIPNGETICH25472651043620/06/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo838781KIPRONO  LEONARD25470080207030/12/1997M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
CRE/Geo892267ERICK  ROTICH25470370190311/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo924578GILBERT  LANGAT25479147355725/05/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo898187SOFIA MAGOMA PETER25471114225501/01/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo908007DORCAS  CHESANG25472031906116/05/1999F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo891302MERCY  CHEPKEMOI25470661378304/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo885703VINCENT MULECHI OTUMA25472476593507/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo870629SHARON  JESANG25472193355501/09/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo869183LENCER AKINYI OLALE25479074953222/06/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo902073MERCY  CHEBET25479853899728/04/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo890766NAOMI  CHEPNGETICH25470424560803/07/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo925556CATHERINE NYASUGUTA MATUNDA25479550970601/05/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
CRE/Geo905639ERICK KIPRUTO SAMBU25471452844007/09/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo922610CATHERINE  CHEPKURUI25479237266726/06/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo897227NAOMY TOWETT CHEPKEMOI25471919005901/01/1990F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo879989ROTICH KIPKOECH NEHEMIA25479547394507/11/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
CRE/Geo910560PURITY  CHEPKORIR25471022477725/05/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo872465MAURINE KWAMBOKA KAYAGO25479172890722/03/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
CRE/Geo866157STELLA  CHEBET25472586048303/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
CRE/Geo830760AMOS  CHERUIYOT25479036504017/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo824223KIPKOECH  KORIR ISAAC25470683362615/10/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
CRE/Geo756191JANE CHERONO CHERUIYOT25472620149423/11/1987F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
CRE/Geo905220VINCENT  ROTICH KIMUTAI25470881763518/08/1992F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
CRE/Geo855316DENIS  KIPLAGAT25472945250027/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo822414ESTHER MOKEIRA NYAANGA25470127947929/12/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo790132DIVINAH MORAA LINUS25471208013724/07/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo778731MERCY CHEPKOECH ROTICH25470800507710/01/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math664538STANLEY  KEMOIYes25472593428503/02/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
BSt/Math522436VINCENT         KIPNGETICH           YEGONYes25472878518801/07/1984M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
BSt/Math738593KIRUI  BENARD  KIPNGENOHYes25471846235412/01/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
BSt/Math750199ALFRED KIPKOECH  KLANGATYes25472185857315/05/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
BSt/Math664029LANGAT  KIPRONOYes25472725310510/01/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
BSt/Math896590ROBERT KIPROTICH LANGATYes25471427336126/12/1986M2013BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper90
BSt/Math663972ROBINSON         KIPYEGONYes2547209964952014Dip.EdCredit90
BSt/Math714900NAOMI  CHEPKOECHYes25471421022312/12/1993F2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
BSt/Math719342GEOFFREY        KIPKIRUI             LANGATYes2547072937462016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
BSt/Math737285JULLY  JEPKEMBOIYes25470338866812/12/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
BSt/Math754332LILY             CHEPKEMOIYes25471132341010/04/1993F2016Dip.EdCredit85
BSt/Math628293BETSY            CHEPNGENOYes25472606192417/04/1989F2013Dip.EdPass85
BSt/Math766557WALTER          KIPKOECH             ROTICHYes2547187084402016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
BSt/Math761746EVANS  LANGATYes25472571361312/09/1988M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
BSt/Math753432MARY             CHEPKOECHYes25471592015517/05/1994F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
BSt/Math735578GEOFFREY        KIPYEGON             RONOYes25471984839004/07/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
BSt/Math837192ENOCK RONOH KIPROTICHYes25472062568412/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
BSt/Math761353VIOLA            CHEBETYes2547188580902016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
BSt/Math785829ELISHA           ROPYes2547102886482016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
BSt/Math714464WINNIE          CHEBET               MOSONIKYes25472300940201/01/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
BSt/Math763590GILBERT KIPKOECH ROTICHYes25470857944515/08/1993M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
BSt/Math586033ALFRED  TERERYes25472522265222/07/1985M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
BSt/Math703461HALIMA          CHEPKURUI            ROTICHYes25470623211805/03/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
BSt/Math741962BEATRICE  CHEPNGENOYes25471683066003/01/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
BSt/Math766793IRINE  CHEPKORIRYes25470008784305/01/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
BSt/Math823882JEBETH           KORIRYes25474093321529/03/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
BSt/Math778772LEONARD  KORIRYes25472305302701/11/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
BSt/Math817183MICHAEL         KIPKIRUI             LELEIYes2547269201912017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
BSt/Math784498DENNIS KIPNGENO RONOYes25470859828704/04/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
BSt/Math789335SIGEI  CHELANGATYes25470456154121/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
BSt/Math791086KOECH            PATRICKYes25470319690506/06/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
BSt/Math786116SHADRACK  NGETICHYes25470803265519/11/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
BSt/Math777674MIRRIAM JEROTICH TARUSYes25470477076031/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
BSt/Math790168KIPKOECH   KIRUIYes25472510352512/08/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
BSt/Math776035BETTY           CHELAGAT             MUTAIYes25472160182301/03/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
BSt/Math822190EMMY             CHEPKIRUIYes25470217557723/09/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
BSt/Math819344WYCLIFFE        RONO                 KIPLANGATYes25470235815701/01/1988M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
BSt/Math834198OSCAR           OMONDI               ABORYes25470798312220/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
BSt/Math677442JOHN MUTISYA MULANDI25470834229019/01/1983M2008B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
BSt/Math890187FESTUS MAKEBA MOKUA25471812832222/02/1994M1994B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
BSt/Math677612DAVIS  KORIR25472716732501/06/1981M2014Dip.EdCredit60
BSt/Math797742KIPLANGAT YEGON ERASTUS25471890375931/01/1992M2015Dip.EdCredit60
BSt/Math693428JOSPHAT  CHERUIYOT25472029847721/06/1990M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
BSt/Math809666ROSELYNE ATIENO OLUOCH25470859759326/09/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
BSt/Math710326EDWIN  KOROS25470795455211/08/1993M2015Dip.EdCredit60
BSt/Math783117NICHOLAS  KIPKIRUI25472531848514/04/1992M2017Dip.EdDistinction55
BSt/Math726043MAUREEN CHEPKIRUI ROTICH25470215421225/02/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
BSt/Math803971LYNDSEY          CHEPNGETICH2547295960962016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
BSt/Math742533GLADYS  CHEPKEMOI25471388830528/04/1992F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
BSt/Math912815KENNETH  KIPYEGON25471471428825/12/1993M2016Dip.EdCredit55
BSt/Math884111BERNARD KIPKEMOI KORIR25472665359028/02/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
BSt/Math794083CHERONO  RUTTOH25471400748715/10/1990F2016Dip.EdCredit55
BSt/Math780847GILBERT  MUTAI25471516175227/09/1993M2017Dip.EdDistinction55
BSt/Math765232MARION  CHEPKIRUI25472846977401/11/1992F2016Dip.EdCredit55
BSt/Math744975EVALINE  CHEPNGENO25471031023822/11/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
BSt/Math767358EVALINE   CHEROTICH25472700869728/02/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
BSt/Math715516SEDA YEGON CHEPNGENO25472852970402/02/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
BSt/Math787782EMMY  CHEPKEMOI25479413019012/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
BSt/Math791415NAOMY  CHELANGAT25471238675301/10/1996F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
BSt/Math815487EVANS KIPRONO BII25470392465021/04/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math768635HILLARY KIMUTAI LANGAT25472042448823/10/1992M2016Dip.EdPass50
BSt/Math791006DEBORAH  CHEPKIRUI25472294841115/02/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
BSt/Math801150WINNY  CHEROTICH25472058257427/01/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
BSt/Math779720JARED OUMA OKETCH25472589386711/02/1993M2017Dip.EdCredit50
BSt/Math786991WELDON KIPKOECH CHERUIYOT25470496504005/05/1994M2016Dip.EdPass50
BSt/Math785927FAITH  CHEPKOECH25470734306815/10/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
BSt/Math805712HILLARY KIPKORIR CHERUIYOT25472647885115/03/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
BSt/Math784570CARLOS  NGENO25479151590220/07/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math784209ALEXANDRA  CHEBET25472024361113/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math790827MARY NGENO CHEPKIRUI25471803556826/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math802267BETTY  JEPCHIRCHIR25470631489110/03/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math798448CHELANGAT  EMMY25471242906901/07/1990F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math877813BENARD KIPKEMOI MITEI25470820295410/06/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math790878KIPNGETICH  LANGAT25472631895001/03/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
BSt/Math781088GILBERT KIPNGENO LANGAT25470199363101/06/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math793947NELLY  CHEPKOECH25471354535220/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
BSt/Math807635LILIAN  CHEPNGENO25472421634305/12/1996F2017Dip.EdCredit50
BSt/Math812814VINCENT  KOECH25471224956014/03/1995M2018B.EdFirst Class50
BSt/Math777324MERCY  CHELANGAT25470662392211/09/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math792801CHESANG  RABII25471823961631/05/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math789790JANE MICHIEKA MORAA25474223832315/10/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math821582MARGRET JAMES MUMBUA25479687463825/03/1991F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
BSt/Math780919BENJAMIN  BETT25471714373823/11/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math787752LYDIA NYAKERARIO ARASA25470198263018/12/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math783327DENNIS KOSGEY KIBET25471855188715/09/1989M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
BSt/Math842333KIPKORIR RONOH WELDON25471799230803/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math827615BENARD KIPROTICH TUEI25479845923910/09/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math828257KOECH BRIAN KIBET25472426164412/01/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math826433FIRDAUS KIPROTICH LANGAT25479817556727/12/1993M2018Dip.EdCredit45
BSt/Math851101NGETICH  ANDERSON25472931616804/11/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math838651RUTOH  CHERUIYOT25479083994830/12/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math821344BRENDA  CHEBET25471098684317/12/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math829724ALEX OMANWA MAIRURA25479265035623/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math866177KIPKURGAT ROBERT TONUI25471856500114/04/1988M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math823229SCHOLASTICA  CHEPNGENO25470839509303/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math838528MERCY  CHEPNGETICH25471780094819/10/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math847601EMMANUEL  ROTICH25472707916325/12/1990M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math836353JULIET  CHEPNGETICH25472898346501/04/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math829663WELDON  SIELE25472549075613/06/2019M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math831029IRINE      CHERONO25470547635402/08/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math838967DENIS KIPKORIR ROTICH25471749676423/08/1989M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math830266KIGEN  NICHOLAS25471405357115/05/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math821654JANET  CHELANGAT25471257544704/05/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math860606SHARON  CHELANGAT25470200804225/02/1997F2018Dip.EdCredit45
BSt/Math820068CHERONO JOAN LANGAT25471260614010/01/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math826961LYDIA  CHEBET25479043830104/06/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math829344VICKY LANGAT CHEBET25471156529501/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math829610JAPHET R  NTIALEI25472970223531/12/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math833039HARON KIPLANGAT YEGON25472283972104/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math820325WINNY  CHEPKORIR25471621205502/04/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math793462JACOB KIPKEMOI BETT25471453918507/08/1986M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math839941REDEMPTAR MUTHOKI MUSYOKA25471707855503/04/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math811257EZEKIEL  RONO25470428975004/04/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math894765NOAH KIPYEGON KITUR25472075055807/01/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math838638DENIS KOECH KIPKORIR25470125598801/07/1984M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math876496CHERONO  JANE25470114086609/10/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math845030PATRICK KIPTOO BETT25471181253927/07/1993M2018Dip.EdCredit45
BSt/Math833094JOSPHAT  NGETICH25471933721717/08/1993M2018Dip.EdCredit45
BSt/Math829587MILLICENT BELINDA OJUONDO25472482073901/07/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math903609MARY CHEBET KIMOSOP25471219914721/11/1992F2019Dip.EdDistinction45
BSt/Math844435MERCY KORIR CHEROTICH25470515656001/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math833249MERCY JEPKEMOI TOWETT25471473265528/12/1995F2018Dip.EdCredit45
BSt/Math864684ROSEMARY LOKO MAKAU25470251726604/01/1995F2019B.EdFirst Class45
BSt/Math832424PETER  NGETICH25472658521625/02/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math825828ROONEY  LANGAT254713394119M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math841607BENARD KIPYEGON NGETICH25472858575319/02/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math832413IRINE  CHEPKEMOI25471637518617/05/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math830247JOAN    CHEPNGENO254729830951F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math829448BETT  CHEPKEMOI25472069578301/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math828480ABRAHAM  KIPROTICH25470882311202/10/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math826267LEUNORAH MATENDECHERE OGUTU25470762499901/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math798780HILLARY KIPNGENO KIRUI25472014462228/12/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math821712CHEPNGETICH  MOSSOIN25470014867820/02/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math823202NGETICH CHARLES KIPKORIR25472907552511/08/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math805950KIPKOECH  JOSPHATE25471913837803/04/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math829885EVANS  KIRUI25470416144506/02/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math884359GIDEON KIPTOO LANGAT25472439957030/12/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math924904CHARITY   NEKESA25472579607628/10/1998F2020B.EdFirst Class45
BSt/Math807996VINCENT CHERUIYOT NG’ETICH25472372479907/02/1991M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math906377LILIAN  CHEPTOO25471376383901/06/1995F2018Dip.EdCredit45
BSt/Math830063JENIFFER  CHEBII25470145477613/02/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math916055PHILEMON  KIMUTAI25470384914008/01/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math891557GIDEON  MITEI25470334487312/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math877562ROBERT KIPROTICH LANGAT25472148493501/01/1976M2019Dip.EdCredit40
BSt/Math911054MAUREEEN  CHEPKIRUI25471496760829/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math870975WESLEY  KIPNGENO25471941835004/02/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math866487ANDERSON  KORIR25474378808401/01/1981M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math894616SHEILLAH CHEROTICH TANUI25470827683101/01/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math917637JOHN NJANJA NDUATI25471704721011/05/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math873853CHEROTICH  VIOLA25471397654805/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math863602KIPKEMOI  CHERINYIT25472796787801/01/1987M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math916457KOECH ELISHA KIMUTAI25470884001703/01/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math927316LUCAS KIPKORIR KIRUI25470568501707/04/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math928016COSMAS  LANGAT25471965595102/10/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math885472JAPHET KIBET TONUI25472163401301/06/1989M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math881819KEVIN KIPKOECH KIGEN25471968118602/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math889137AMOS KIBET CHEMOSS25470386677918/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math906687VINCENT  RONOH25479018868821/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math904154BELLARY  CHELANGAT25471175506716/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math895710 CAREN  CHEMUTAI25472040835918/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math868303CAREN  CHEBET25479090554307/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math908962FELIX KIMUTAI KIGEN25471652760501/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math851686FAITH  CHELANGAT25472015733422/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math871308NAOMY  CHEPKEMOI25474652131201/06/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math913408SERAH NGITHI NJUKI25472300476622/07/1989F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math888393DORCAS  CHEROTICH25472451539424/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math874838LILLIAN  CHEPKOECH25472738816208/10/1993F2019Dip.EdCredit40
BSt/Math858415JACKSON KIPKORIR MUTAI25472214259806/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math920651HILLARY MUTAI KIPRONOH25471883052201/07/1981M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math879438MATHEW KIPKOECH RUTTO25472831594302/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math904984JOAN CHEROTICH CHEPNGENO25479919835518/12/1998F2019Dip.EdCredit40
BSt/Math918763ARON KIPNGETICH BETT25471649311710/10/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math922177LEUNIDA  MUSINDE25472324486203/09/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math876666CALYSTUS CHEMOS MANYORIE25471449172311/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math862255STELLA  CHEROTICH25472301336918/02/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math914655TOBIAS   KORIR25470623497722/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math876251FAITH JEPKORIR CHEROMEI25471522184611/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math886789KIPYEGON  DUNCAN25472112183830/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math882713JOB NYAKUNDI MOKAYA25471422970204/02/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math870888KIPKIRUI  NGETICH25470090611825/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math884794KOECH FANCY  CHEPKIRUI25472417285304/04/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math904436GIDEON KIPKEMOI BETT25472481072510/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math880120GILBERT YEGON KIPROTICH25474502546905/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math914152STEPHEN MAIS KIPRONO25472123532301/01/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math870416NGENO KEVIN KIPNGETICH25472562278403/02/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math901471FAITH  CHEBET25472948555630/01/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math893985CHEROTICH  DAISY25479808466524/06/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math869137KIPROTICH  KORIR25472900147615/05/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math871648JUDY  CHELANGAT25471934090527/12/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math901370CADRIC  SIGEI25472693546004/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math888008CHEPKEMOI MERCY ROTICH25472184821321/03/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math896848COLLINS KIPLANGAT KIRUI25472042533208/09/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math892512KEN  KIPYEGON25471577016303/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math878925KENETH  KIPROTICH25479903193402/02/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math908008NGENO  KIPKOECH25470401399306/10/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math892172ROP  KIPLANGAT25472039307917/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math910830NELLY  CHEBET25470612152824/08/1993F2019Dip.EdCredit40
BSt/Math893000SHEILA  CHEROTICH25470264731103/04/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math917339FAITH  CHELANGAT25471874245730/09/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math894040MUTAI  KIPKOECH25479030470720/04/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math927261CLARA TOWETT CHEPTOO25470864169916/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math927857GILBERT  MUTAI25472023446021/04/1996M2021B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math906019KENNETH  ROTICH25470063814115/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math918330EVANS KIPKIRUI KETER25470401532018/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math886065SELLY CHEPKORIR KIRUI25472743643904/11/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math925060CHARLES KIPLANGAT BETT25472073199407/04/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math910018FELIX   KIRUI25470256525210/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math918123WELDON NGETICH KIPNGENO25472368721210/04/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math879543JUDITH  CHEPNGETICH25471350757712/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math877874ANITA  CHEPNGETICH25472130348119/06/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math910604MILCA  CHEMUTAI25471946059906/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math879517MERCY  CHERONO25470754100828/03/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math905957JOSPHAT  KIPROTICH25471706646022/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math885828JOYCE  JEPKIRUI25471750805614/05/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math883329MOUREEN  CHEPNGETICH25472580835717/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math913088EVERLYNE KWAMBOKKA OMAE25471748457508/01/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math884332KIPYEGON GEOFFREY KOECH25474647561109/08/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math886617HILLARY KOECH KIPLANGAT25470039232704/01/1995M2019Dip+Tech.EdPass35
BSt/Math868300VICTOR  KIPLANGAT25472650363607/05/1992M2019B.EdPass35
BSt/Math881495MICAH OSORO KEUMBU25471084678616/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
BSt/Math849984HOWARD KIPNGETICH BIEGON25471873563501/04/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math799688LAWRENCE CHERUIYOT YEGON25470469389730/12/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
BSt/Math810127DENNIS  KORIR  KIPNGENOH25472710655313/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
BSt/Math822522MOSES ISAAC WANZALA25471847427105/07/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math809950ERICK  KIRUI25470794134528/02/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math858131FAITH  CHEPKEMOI25470287966725/03/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math853640TITUS  ROTICH254791910072M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math794334DENNIS KIPROTICH CHERUIYOT25472931578414/04/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
BSt/Math836101WELDON KIMUTAI TOWETT25471435056126/06/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math867615JOYCE  CHEPKORIR25472492637415/02/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
BSt/Math926378NICHOLAS NGENO KIPLANGAT25470341885307/04/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
BSt/Math829052CHRISTOPHER MWAMBA NYANGENYA25470260848910/02/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo742155REGINA LANGAT CHEPKORIRYes25470607014418/07/1991F2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper90
CRE/Geo701069KIPROTICH ERICK KEINOYes25472355136017/03/1989M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower90
CRE/Geo659373BEATRICE         CHEBETYes2547183537632014Dip.EdCredit90
CRE/Geo747444FANCY           CHEPKEMOI            CHIRCHIRYes2547463611502016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
CRE/Geo746738WINNY  CHEPNGENOYes25470634553112/12/1993F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
CRE/Geo578222CHEPKURUI        CHERUIYOTYes25472650115701/07/1988F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
CRE/Geo716903GABRIEL KIPKOECH TOWETTYes25470248544301/07/1991M2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
CRE/Geo745693EVALINE         PASLYNE              ATIENOYes2547187041552016B.Ed2nd Class Lower85
CRE/Geo724920MELVIN  GANIGIYes25471163390914/06/1995F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
CRE/Geo581245CHEPKIRUI        NGENOYes2547151951632016B.Ed2nd Class Upper85
CRE/Geo770065SIPRINA         ATIENO               OBUYAYes25472832716904/10/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
CRE/Geo701864ARON  KIPNGENO25472362568501/01/1993M2015Dip.EdCredit60
CRE/Geo926734CHEPKIRUI  CHEPKWONY25470889306706/01/1991F2014Dip.EdCredit60
CRE/Geo882806DENIS KIPKEMEI METTO25470782511114/10/1992M2015B.Ed2nd Class Upper60
CRE/Geo715025LILIAN KHIVULUPA MULUPI25470734677007/11/1993F2015Dip.EdCredit60
CRE/Geo693800BENARD KIPKIRUI LANGAT25471313192624/11/1987M2015B.Ed2nd Class Lower60
CRE/Geo702904FEULLA  CHEMUTAI25470533827301/02/1995F2015Dip.EdCredit60
CRE/Geo735073MAURINE  CHEPKOECH25472649631105/07/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
CRE/Geo706608ELIJAH OMWENGA MANOTI25472116297705/12/1989M2015Dip.EdPass55
CRE/Geo805340EVARLINE  CHEBET25471321791028/12/1991F2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
CRE/Geo787455WESLEY  KIPLANGAT  CHERUIYOT25471256608925/12/1991M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
CRE/Geo784401VIVIAN  CHEPKEMOI25479014466317/09/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo825105CHERANGAT  SHARON25471379413822/11/1995F2018B.EdFirst Class50
CRE/Geo832877MERCY  CHEPKEMOI25471771439901/07/1987F2017Dip.EdCredit50
CRE/Geo784485BEATRICE  CHEPTOO25472704628105/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
CRE/Geo777845EMMY  CHEPKORIR25470288883705/07/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo812158LANG’AT D. CHERUIYOT25471847882210/01/1997M2017Dip.EdCredit50
CRE/Geo799220NANCY  CHEMUTAI25472737927529/08/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo773921KIMUTAI RUTTO CHERUIYOT25472692040621/09/1983M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo809862GLADYS  JEPCHIRCHIR25472190378317/07/1987F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo624864WILITA  CHELANGAT25471130337820/09/1987F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo787305NORAH ATIENO OKUMU25471957255411/04/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
CRE/Geo790851ANTONATE JEMUTAI MALAKWEN25470602380827/11/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
CRE/Geo793006JANETH  CHEPWOGEN25471197216723/02/1992F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
CRE/Geo782657BEATRICE  CHEROTICH25470624811327/11/1995F2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
CRE/Geo778489MICAH KIPKORIR KIRUI25472685761625/05/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo830650SHEILA  CHEROTICH25471318236214/08/2032F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo924714MERCY  CHERONO25472355025225/09/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
CRE/Geo823814VIOLA JEROTICH BIWOTT25471917659103/11/1992F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo832699LORNA  JEPCHIRCHIR KIPCHUMBA25470320438106/06/1996F2018Dip.EdCredit45
CRE/Geo827464JOSPHAT KIPCHIRCHIR BOR25470742961401/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo841135RUTH  CHEBICHII25472052584003/01/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo824616JUSTIN ONKUNDI NYAGESOA25471689386329/02/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
CRE/Geo828549KIPNGENO DANIEL BORE25472808085901/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo843654FAITH CHEPKOECH MAINEK25471520676430/12/1996F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo825990HILARY  KIPROTICH25472853775930/08/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo832680JUDITH  CHEPKURUI25479094071321/11/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
CRE/Geo844676JOY  CHERONO25474560631105/01/1997F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo847634BEATRICE  CHEPKEMOI25471558197329/11/1990F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo830825SUSAN  CHEPKOECH25472321725301/01/1989F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo854913JONAH YEGON KIPNGETICH25472651043620/06/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo847109LILIAN  CHEPNGETICH25472033079212/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo839311GRACE CHEPLETING KIRWA25470062367215/04/1995F2017Dip.EdPass45
CRE/Geo817373CYNTHIA  IMINZA25470249891625/01/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo901736CHELANGAT KIRUI SHARON25479459976621/02/1996F2018Dip.EdCredit45
CRE/Geo870571JOYCE TOWETT CHEMUTAI25472729928519/08/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo835565CHEPTOO  FANCY25479888402419/01/1996F2018Dip.EdCredit45
CRE/Geo825621VERAH KWAMBOKA OYENDE25470091431801/01/1901F2018BA+PGDE2nd Class Upper45
CRE/Geo843435CALEB KIPRONO KOSGEI25472477984915/05/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo873770MIRRIAM  CHEPKIRUI25472609447715/04/1996F2019Dip.EdCredit40
CRE/Geo875803COLLINS  KIPTOO25470553153203/02/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
CRE/Geo907051DOREEN  CHEPNGETICH25470678744130/03/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
CRE/Geo925556CATHERINE NYASUGUTA MATUNDA25479550970601/05/1994F2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
CRE/Geo902073MERCY  CHEBET25479853899728/04/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo870629SHARON  JESANG25472193355501/09/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo914031ANTHONY KIPTUM KOSGEI25471421585022/02/1999M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
CRE/Geo927890SANDRA JEROTICH SANG25471837284230/04/1998F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo915443EMMY  CHERONO25472441868401/01/1983F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
CRE/Geo897434RICHARD MWEMUYA DEYA25470536649312/03/1993M2019Dip.EdCredit40
CRE/Geo924578GILBERT  LANGAT25479147355725/05/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo879989ROTICH KIPKOECH NEHEMIA25479547394507/11/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
CRE/Geo907987MERCY  CHEPKORIR25472051569801/01/2001F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo897227NAOMY TOWETT CHEPKEMOI25471919005901/01/1990F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo702681LEENUS ABIDHA OUMA25472730359207/05/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo892267ERICK  ROTICH25470370190311/09/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo854158BETTY  CHEPKEMOI25471533395510/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo868048SHEILA  CHELANGAT25479458091906/09/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo891302MERCY  CHEPKEMOI25470661378304/02/1997F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo911686VICTOR  MUTAI25472938124118/01/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
CRE/Geo790132DIVINAH MORAA LINUS25471208013724/07/1993F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo781405ONESMUS  CHERUIYOT25472453917010/10/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo692155EVALINE  CHEPTOO25472042805826/08/1990F2015Dip.EdCredit60
CRE/Geo704537SILA KIPKETER ROP25471669477925/12/1977M2015Dip.EdCredit60
CRE/Geo756191JANE CHERONO CHERUIYOT25472620149423/11/1987F2016B.Ed2nd Class Upper55
CRE/Geo866157STELLA  CHEBET25472586048303/10/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
CRE/Geo773506GRACE – CHEBET25471943636530/06/1994F2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
CRE/Geo878512SIMON MUHORO IRUNGU25470640434001/01/1990M2018Dip.EdCredit45
Math/Phy753779BETT             AMBROSEYes25471373496501/07/1988M2016Dip.EdCredit85
Math/Phy786481KIPKIRUI         BETTYes25472952807502/01/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Math/Phy787200SHADRACK KIPNGENO CHEPKWONYYes25472831521031/01/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Math/Phy772034PATRICK          CHEPKWONYYes25472689668601/08/1990M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Math/Phy786322ERICK  ROTICHYes25470295701004/01/1995M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Math/Phy768738BRADOCK         KIBOMA               MOUNDEYes2547029805862017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Math/Phy791282SCOLA  BIIYes25471608391726/08/1989F2017Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Lower80
Math/Phy799584STANLEY  YEGONYes25471012738410/10/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Math/Phy786095GILBERT  KIPROTICH  YEGONYes25472027307607/07/1992M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper80
Math/Phy786934GIDEON KIPKORIR NGETICHYes25472056902819/12/1993M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Math/Phy788305GIDEON          KIPLANGAT            KOECHYes25472483860304/11/1996M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Math/Phy787626STEPHEN   NGETICHYes25470750862201/02/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Math/Phy797920MATHEW          KIPKIRUI             CHERUIYOTYes25470107976612/12/1988M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower80
Math/Phy827781GIDEON          KORIR                KIPLAGATYes25472711184920/05/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Math/Phy838380WILLY  KIPKOECHYes25474695698121/05/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Math/Phy830506MONGARE ENOCK ONSONGOYes25470664171001/02/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower75
Math/Phy825709LOVIAS  CHEROTICHYes25472146194103/06/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Math/Phy831818JUNE CHEPNGETICH LANGATYes25471766047101/01/1901F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Math/Phy831214BENARD  BORYes25472324536124/07/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Math/Phy840492BENARD  BOSEKYes25472581574516/08/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Math/Phy786352BENARD  CHELULEYes25471170005812/01/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper75
Math/Phy873624NICHOLAS  ONGICHOYes25471786849807/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower70
Math/Phy858994ROBERT KIPRONO CHERUIYOTYes25479083651202/02/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Math/Phy851290VICTOR KIBOMA GICHABAYes25470624198812/12/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper70
Math/Phy539591PHILIPH         KIPRONO              ROTICH25472465673128/09/1982M2009Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper60
Math/Phy908562JACKLINE  CHEPNGENO25471640949501/06/1992F2017Dip.EdCredit60
Math/Phy713568SAMUEL OKARI OMWENO25470855099420/12/1990M2016B.Ed2nd Class Lower55
Math/Phy755903MARYGORETTI KWAMBOKA OMBASA25470012468712/12/1991F2015Dip.EdPass55
Math/Phy790148ROBERT  MITEI KIPNGENO25472775649013/03/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Lower50
Math/Phy783779ELIJAH  TOGHOM25472642476517/08/1994M2017B.Ed2nd Class Upper50
Math/Phy817028COSMAS MARUBE OICHOE25470695888425/12/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy832641VICTOR  TOO25472766155902/12/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy829721TITUS KIPLANGAT MUTAI25472172030001/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy830731KEMUNTO STELLA GISEBE25471197346120/04/1995F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Math/Phy835072NICHOLAS  KIBICHII25471037973513/09/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy825945KIPLANGAT NICHOLAS  ROTICH25470217314101/01/1901M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy821267GLADYS  CHEPKOECH25471385514927/03/1993F2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Math/Phy821856NYANGENA MACHUKA ANTHONY25471987429002/10/1995M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Math/Phy864838SHARON JEPTOO KIROTICH25470412990317/11/2026F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy825320JOAN  CHEPKORIR25472744454001/07/1994F2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy833318GEOFFREY NGETICH KIPKEMOI25472178164117/06/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy826998JULIUS  KOECH25471319626325/02/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy831920KIPNGETICH PHILEMON KIRUI25479720763912/01/1996M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy832095BISAMBEBA JOSEPH ABUNDA25472438356122/09/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Math/Phy846498NELSON  SIGEI25472509075222/07/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy858088FESTUS  KIPROTICH25471797942030/07/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy905180ROBIN BII ROTICH25479181137117/04/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy897306KEVIN  KIPNGETICH25479049130914/05/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy867892SAMUEL NYAMWEYA NYARANG’O25470007502204/07/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy903296JAPHETH KIPKORIR LANGAT25471545151622/02/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy867148DOMINIC YEGON KIPKOECH25472822217430/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy881138VICTOR KIBET CHEPKWONY25472490218209/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy857756DALTON KUNTAI RINKA25472871174501/01/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy917189HUMPHREY OMBUI MONG’ONI25470787539308/10/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy881003JUSTUS RONO KIBET25472364766917/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy909293BENARD  KIPROTICH25479014935719/01/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy876529DAMARIS  CHELANGAT25472844013902/09/1998F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy927359FESTUS  CHERUIYOT25472610550205/03/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy867985ERIC KIPROTICH KIGEN25479003500102/04/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy879599PHILIP WANJALA SAKARI25470688323827/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy876731KIPKIRUI YEGON NATHAN25472798106112/04/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy853277FAITH  CHEPKOECH25470834695128/01/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy880716KIRUI  KIPRONO25471968205404/05/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy864351LUCAS AYUMA MOTARI25470378415631/10/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy924567MUTAI KIPKORIR RONALD25479021657419/07/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy909071WESLEY KIPNGETICH TONUI25470376223827/05/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy874083VICTOR KIPRONO SIELE25472429179725/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy904648KIPROTICH  NGENO25472744304006/05/1996M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy914269VINCENT  KIPNGENO LANGAT25479853266601/02/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy917882BRIAN  KIPROTICH25472579399204/04/1999M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy890562NICHOLAS RUTOH KIPKOECH25471973330013/01/1994M2019Dip.EdCredit40
Math/Phy875598GILBERT  RONO25470635730725/02/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy848322FELIX C KOECH25474021409524/11/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy868665BENSON ANYONA MAKORI25471759674507/11/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy925234BENARD  KIPRONO25470611875819/02/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy889446JOAN  JERUTO254710717299F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy895910ALEX ANGWENYI AMENYA25470106086401/04/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy850163JONAH  KIMELI25472086221712/05/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy901693KIPRONO  NGETICH25472162957505/03/1992M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy878735FAITH NYANCHAMA OMANI25471714782023/12/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy880768GIDEON  KIPLANGAT25470332258009/04/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy893382RONALD  SANG25472664017012/06/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy875569KITUR  KIPKIRUI25470334503426/08/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy906272KIMUTAI  RONOH25472783240331/12/1996M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy905795HENRY MORARA MOMANYI25470191522005/02/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy924551MUTAI EVANS KIPROTICH254724469313M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy924297GETUNO GIBON NYAMBAKA25471526329025/08/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy883308KIPKIRUI ARON NGENOH25470608800613/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy882809LEPHINE NYABOKE MOCHUMBE25470535372912/03/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy851528KIMUTAI AMOSARON ROTICH25471628250008/09/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy897630JOSPHAT MOREMA MORARA25479066184325/06/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy923023DOMINIC KIPROTICH CHEPKWONY25479774473314/06/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy885260BENARD KIPKOECH BII25472941167202/08/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy927785TECLA  CHEPKEMOI25470884101704/01/1996F2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy917143ALFRED KIPKOECH RUTTOH25479918778316/04/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy923895VINCENT KIGEN CHERUIYOT25471759654426/12/1997M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy865942KIPNGETICH  LANGAT25472791186829/04/1997M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy928136STEPHEN ONCHONG’A ONDERI25471317092925/07/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy890455MAUREEN  CHEPNGETICH25471647956406/07/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy925819BENARD KIPKIRUI SANG25471187994228/02/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy848027WYCLIFFE OTWORI MANANI25471338010612/08/1990M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy909215EDITH JEPKOECH BETT25472620386609/05/1995F2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy850395MWITA MBURURE JOHN25470466389531/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy873598WESLEY  CHAMDANY25472468508106/06/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy908406JAMES OLORASHA PARNINGO25471775283701/01/1901M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy919026MATINDE PAUL CHACHA25471054930917/06/1995M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy928100VINCENT  MABOI MOUNDE25471327931705/12/1989M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy905369BASUBEN KIBET  BENARD25471081940803/04/1992M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy911345WESLEY KIPRONO LANGAT25470208092908/12/1998M2020B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy871553ERIC OMBOGA MOBEGI25472421010715/09/1996M2019B.EdPass35
Math/Phy843358LAMECK ONUNDA BOGONKO25479801816715/09/2017M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy891755JOB ONTITA NYABUTO25479195799120/10/1994M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy901831TOM OCHIENG  OSASO25471251614610/10/1992M2019Bsc+PGDE2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy834204NIXON OLE ROIGIN25471280778912/01/1992M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy877029BENARD KIPROTICH KIRUI25470145847502/10/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy841414DOMINIC  RONOH25472652262001/04/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Math/Phy923568AMOS  KIPKIRUI25470861502004/07/1994M2020B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy911003FRED  OKARI25478097957816/12/1993M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy848282ALFRED  KORIR25471724212112/10/1993M2018B.Ed2nd Class Upper45
Math/Phy918086HASSAN KIPTOO BETT25472958392613/08/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Lower40
Math/Phy822561BILDAD MOKAMBA ATUTI25470871741515/01/1997M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy881004ENOCK  YEGON25471722873924/12/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy823671EZRA KIMUTAI SIGEI25470228388110/06/1994M2018Dip.EdCredit45
Math/Phy868094LEONARD  KIPKOECH25472424549504/05/1988M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy874626BENALINE   CHEMUTAI25470717771006/08/1996F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy835695CHARLES KIPKORIR YEGON25470532541131/05/1994M2018B.Ed2nd Class Lower45
Math/Phy875053NICHOLAS KIPNGENO RONO25472520465027/08/1998M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy906706SOPHIE NYATUKA MICHIRA25471867179411/06/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy917455ALICE AKINYI OTIENO25470335189317/11/1994F2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40
Math/Phy879119EDWIN   KIPKOSKEI25472874056529/04/1995M2019B.Ed2nd Class Upper40

You may also like; 

TSC releases date when newly recruited teachers will report to schools; TSC Recruitment 2021

TSC releases interview dates and venues for mass recruitment in July 2021

TSC mass recruitment vacancies in 2021 (Advertised vacancies, score sheet, recruitment guidelines, how to apply and interview dates)

TSC new recruitment guidelines for teachers, PDF free download 2021/2022

TSC Recruitment Marking Scheme 2021/2022

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Post Primary- 2021

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Primary 2021

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to Top