Home TSC News Portal TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Bomet

TSC merit list 2021 replacement and new recruitment- Bomet

TSC Boss Dr Nancy Macharia. Photo/ File.
TSC Boss Dr Nancy Macharia. Photo/ File.

The Teacher Service Commission (TSC) has released the merit lists for the shortlisted teachers in the July 2021 recruitment exercise. Here is the Bomet County merit list of shortlisted applicants.

Also read; Updated TSC shortlisted candidates July 2021 recruitment (Latest TSC Merit Lists Per County)

TSC RECRUITMENT MERIT LIST 2021- BOMET COUNTY

Subjects TSC.No Name Internship? Mobile DoB Gender Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Score%
Bio/Chem 763191 SALOME           CHEMUTAI Yes 254703277638 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
Bio/Chem 780428 EVERLYNE   KIPCHUMBA Yes 254729817203 12/04/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
Bio/Chem 799515 MAGDALINE  CHEPKIRUI Yes 254724987810 04/02/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Bio/Chem 831227 JACKLINE  CHEPKIRUI Yes 254725315813 19/11/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
Bio/Chem 811882 MOURINE          CHELANGAT Yes 254711970831 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Bio/Chem 786607 BETTY           CHEPKEMOI            LAGAT Yes 254701794979 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Bio/Chem 898575 KIBET SIGEI AMOS Yes 254742300010 27/07/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Bio/Chem 854490 KIPNGETICH LEONARD TOO Yes 254708052299 14/04/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
Bio/Chem 779605 CHERONOH         SHAEREEN Yes 254720530424 12/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Bio/Chem 785644 FAITH  CHELANGAT Yes 254708456783 28/11/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Bio/Chem 795134 JANE KIPKEMO CHEPNG’ENO Yes 254721290190 15/06/1976 F 2017 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 80
Bio/Chem 783903 MAUREEN CHEROP MOIKUT Yes 254716221554 31/12/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Bio/Chem 798560 MERCY            CHEPCHIRCHIR Yes 254706887652 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
Bio/Chem 789989 FAITH NAEKU TIEPARUSO Yes 254713364188 02/01/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Bio/Chem 831565 EMMANUEL BETT KIPNGENO Yes 254793758676 10/09/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Bio/Chem 841291 BENALINE         CHEMUTAI Yes 254702407687 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
Bio/Chem 788228 VICTOR  CHERUIYOT Yes 254728892602 01/01/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Bio/Chem 808833 CHEPNGETICH      IVONNE Yes 254705525650 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Bio/Chem 826546 EDWIN           KIMUTAI              TOO Yes 254729741178 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Bio/Chem 814921 EDINAH          MORAA                MAUTI Yes 254726110013 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Bio/Chem 828672 JOAN  CHEBET Yes 254721675324 05/02/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Bio/Chem 839132 JACKLINE        CHEPTOO              LELGOH Yes 254715307347 28/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
Bio/Chem 829360 ALEX  KEMEI Yes 254790896811 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
Bio/Chem 868687 EVERLYNE KWAMBOKA ORINA Yes 254703304232 12/12/1987 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Bio/Chem 854239 WELDON KIMUTAI RONOH Yes 254710979657 18/10/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Bio/Chem 822753 KILELE CAREN CHELANGAT Yes 254720056293 17/07/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
Bio/Chem 834243 DAICY  CHEPKIRUI Yes 254704081384 07/07/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Bio/Chem 828695 CAROLINE BUYAKI NYAUNTU Yes 254708092133 08/02/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Bio/Chem 839035 MERCY CHEPKEMOI LANGAT Yes 254716585766 06/01/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Bio/Chem 825601 SHARON _ CHEPKIRUI Yes 254743466569 12/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Bio/Chem 831113 GLADYS          CHEMUTAI             TONUI Yes 254724698508 11/12/1984 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Bio/Chem 828786 TERER  ISAIAH Yes 254712818296 01/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
Bio/Chem 830933 FAITH  CHEPKORIR Yes 254790463105 01/05/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Bio/Chem 826828 MERCY M CHEPKOECH Yes 254703423751 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Bio/Chem 894968 VICTOR GICHANA MOMANYI Yes 254797134358 01/07/1989 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
Bio/Chem 861468 BRIAN MONYENYE OMWERI Yes 254717065533 14/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed First Class 75
Bio/Chem 830381 VALARY          JEROP                KIPRONO Yes 254724502039 14/04/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
Bio/Chem 840274 SHEBA NYAKARA NYANG’AU Yes 254702112145 02/01/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
Bio/Chem 808526 REHEMA           CHEPKIRUI Yes 254710443843 06/01/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
Bio/Chem 890185 FAITH KERUBO OKENYE Yes 254791350292 10/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Bio/Chem 890677 SALOME  CHEROTICH Yes 254725881629 21/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Bio/Chem 871181 WESLEY KIPNGENO KIRUI Yes 254727236381 15/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Bio/Chem 877401 FINLAY          MOKAYA               MATAGARO Yes 254723854394 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Bio/Chem 881741 GIDEON          KIPTOO               ROTICH Yes 254723028277 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Bio/Chem 878513 MARY            MORAA                OGARO Yes 254707284575 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Bio/Chem 875207 CHERUIYOT NICHOLAS  KIRUI Yes 254706808499 04/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Bio/Chem 873012 EDINAH          GESARE               NYAKUNDI Yes 254723107034 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Bio/Chem 870547 MERCY  CHEPKEMOI Yes 254705235382 17/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Bio/Chem 901698 JACKLINE MANDERE BOGONKO Yes 254799018267 25/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
Bio/Chem 874527 KIRUI DENNIS CHERUIYOT Yes 254702253061 07/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Bio/Chem 862620 KEVIN KIPKOECH KORIR Yes 254715107307 04/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Bio/Chem 872024 JOSHUA OGETO BOGONKO Yes 254703567709 24/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Bio/Chem 797343 GODFREY KIPKEMOI CHEPSIROR 254723248165 22/09/1982 M 2007 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 60
Bio/Chem 909460 EDAH  CHEPKORIR 254702834801 02/02/1993 F 2015 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 60
Bio/Chem 913525 ROSE MARY MORACHA 254729740369 30/12/1980 F 2011 Dip+Tech.Ed Credit 60
Bio/Chem 867798 LEAH MONYEKA MARIIBA 254703940227 30/11/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
Bio/Chem 781495 KOECH  CHERONOH 254703707552 01/06/1993 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
Bio/Chem 711811 PAUL KIPNGETICH CHEPKWONY 254728955812 10/01/1984 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
Bio/Chem 715660 BENEDICTOR  CHEPKORIR 254721688532 05/01/1994 F 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
Bio/Chem 838532 KIPLANGAT  MARITIM 254717295512 01/01/1970 M 2017 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 50
Bio/Chem 787541 BEATRICE CHELANGAT CHEPKWONY 254728078773 10/07/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
Bio/Chem 768595 KIPLANGAT  CHERUIYOT 254702595746 26/12/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
Bio/Chem 834378 MERCY KOECH CHEPNGENO 254700321285 22/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 870818 IRENE  CHEPKOECH 254718229296 19/12/1996 F 2019 B.Ed First Class 45
Bio/Chem 876139 ROSE NYAMBOBA NYAGWOKA 254716449444 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 834106 SHARON  CHEPKIRUI 254705752880 22/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 925493 PRISCAH NYANSIABOKA NYARIGE 254714207604 22/04/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 813354 VIOLA  CHEROTICH 254716268698 18/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Bio/Chem 864136 VINCENT  YEGON KIMUTAI 254708052257 10/09/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 815743 FELIX  KOSKEY 254700888051 01/07/1987 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 913885 VERAH SIKIMU MONYANGI 254792916617 26/12/1998 F 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
Bio/Chem 819077 DOLPHINE MORAA MESA 254719750505 07/01/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 844363 BENARD  KURGAT 254715156659 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 837044 LYDIA  CHERONO 254727372884 15/01/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Bio/Chem 898884 CHERONO  STEPHANIE 254728628344 09/08/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Bio/Chem 849650 CAROLINE KANDIE JEPKORIR KANDIE 254725902945 06/06/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 826156 ROTICH PETER KIPYEGON 254710893717 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 819281 ERICK CHERUIYOT CHERUIYOT 254726749193 01/06/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 832589 JENITHER  CHEPCHIRCHIR 254706823456 04/04/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Bio/Chem 881620 PHILEMON KIPLANGAT KEMBOI 254707407630 10/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed First Class 45
Bio/Chem 834604 SEBASTIAN MWANDA ORENGE 254725325077 21/07/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 845758 CARREN  CHEPKIRUI 254713384962 06/06/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Bio/Chem 809393 VINCENT  KOECH 254719692907 02/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Bio/Chem 875634 EVALINE JEBET KIPTUM 254703660390 22/12/1992 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
Bio/Chem 819280 DIANA  KWAMBOKA 254728881299 13/10/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Bio/Chem 859733 CHEPKWONY  KIPKORIR 254718400066 02/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Bio/Chem 823330 PAMELA  CHELANGAT 254702277846 15/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Bio/Chem 910419 PETER NYAKUNDI ORINA 254726029469 10/01/1987 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Bio/Chem 886810 NOEL  KIPKEMOI 254717857625 04/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Bio/Chem 871664 GILBERT KIPKIRUI LANGAT 254727323439 27/03/1990 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
Bio/Chem 904630 PURITY  CHEBET 254712619803 12/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 923883 KARERIAN KANTAI MOROMPI 254715012272 26/10/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 472621 JACKSON          KOECH 254718749013 01/07/1980 M 2004 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 856149 VERONICA  CHEBET 254713134177 28/07/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 865893 ZABLON ONYANCHA NYATUKA 254728125198 25/06/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 873883 CHEPKEMOI  LIDYA 254727516828 10/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 927206 OLIPHA KERUBO NYABARO 254704025812 02/02/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 866377 CHEPKEMOI  KOSKEY 254703261977 14/02/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 876268 HILDA  CHERONO 254711489441 16/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 928126 CAROLINE  CHEMUTAI 254700791596 05/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 902548 YUNUKE BARONGO MOSE 254704500802 06/04/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 872401 JACKLINE   CHEBET 254796836760 21/04/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 928177 LUCY  CHERUTOH 254728745467 11/11/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 905695 LORNAH  CHEPKIRUI 254727990440 23/02/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 896050 GLADYS  CHEPNGENO 254724721084 12/03/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 911295 WINNIE  CHEPKOECH 254715506957 09/05/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 880552 KIRUI JOSPHAT KIRUI 254718392011 15/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 880190 ALICE MONYANGI OTIENO 254799551120 19/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 927683 VALARY  CHELANGAT 254701966943 01/09/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 890045 DAVIS  KIPSANG 254704435083 04/01/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 849952 JEPKOSGEI FAITH LAGAT 254748024800 10/08/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 903243 KIPKOECH BENARD RUGUT 254707534593 29/09/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 882900 KIPKORIR EDWIN ROTICH 254704160880 10/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 894650 AMON KIMUTAI KEMBOI 254712066410 23/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 913323 VINCENT  LANGAT 254721348601 12/02/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 922653 SHARON MUTAI CHEROTICH 254717699476 02/05/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 903069 GLADYS  CHEPKIRUI 254704760775 08/02/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 924163 MAUREEN ONDIMU KERUBO 254729770524 16/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 860342 FIDELIS KAVATA MUNYWOKI 254703879299 07/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 879978 SAUL MOKUA MOTARI 254728455479 10/10/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 872277 MAURINE  CHEMUTAI 254716891529 22/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 922695 KIMUTAI  KENNETH 254725571792 25/02/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 892971 IRENE  KIRWA 254719672912 20/02/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 890993 JUDY MWANGO MOKOLA 254706695051 30/04/1994 F 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 903733 MARGARET  CHEPKURUI 254708724517 10/08/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 871888 PERIS CHELANGAT MABWAI 254724376169 30/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 911199 KIPKURUI  ROTICH 254791317715 17/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 917182 WILLIAM CHRISANTO RATEMO 254718325303 05/01/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 924691 JACKLINE CHEROTICH KIRUI 254714953574 01/07/1994 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
Bio/Chem 863380 DORCAS CHEPKORIR KIRUI 254704227641 01/03/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 901494 MERCY  CHEPKEMOI 254715359807 05/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 872460 DOMINIC KIPKOECH KIGEN 254725050855 01/11/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 899879 NAOMI  CHELANGAT 254704521129 21/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 896605 VIVIAN NYABOKE OIGO 254720225693 09/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 871606 LEONIDAH NYANCHERA SANGANYI 254706130973 22/04/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 872263 NICHOLINE  KORIR CHEPKEMOI 254711302903 09/02/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 865466 FAITH  CHEBET 254790940936 06/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 883439 FAITH CHERONO NGENO 254724609235 30/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 927761 MICHAEL  KIPNGETICH 254700750056 18/10/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 888259 MAUREEN  CHEMUTAI 254724034113 05/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 888908 ROLLY  KIPKIRUI 254725711875 06/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 852628 DENNIS KIPLANGAT ROTICH 254720509271 05/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 894750 GLAREN  CHEPKORIR 254711110271 25/11/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 899573 EVALINE  CHEPTOO 254708081987 29/08/1994 F 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 898241 HESBON MAINA MOMANYI 254723205567 02/01/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 922389 CLARA  CHEPKEMOI 254719692813 26/08/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 872418 PHERIS  CHEPNGENO 254711898616 16/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 905745 NICHOLAS  TONUI 254728207187 20/01/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 918240 SAMWEL ONSASE ABUYA 254712062342 15/06/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 860140 DENIS   KIPLANGAT 254708425597 01/03/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 886569 RONALD  MUTAI 254712801754 02/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 867104 ROSE  CHEROTICH 254722310235 03/11/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 873603 GILBERT KIPRONO MARITIM 254711999927 18/08/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 925498 NAOMI  CHEROTICH 254704476647 05/05/2003 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 889510 MERCY MUREI CHEBET 254701005385 09/06/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 888078 GLADYS  CHEPKEMOI 254728966362 05/05/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 797026 CHARLES KIBET ROTICH 254724620453 01/01/1993 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 896932 GILBERT  KIPLANGAT 254719671836 08/01/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 861099 AMOS  RONOH 254710516901 25/11/1993 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 876580 NGETICH AMON KIBET 254717783412 05/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 921232 MERCY  CHEBET 254725100815 10/01/2000 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 916239 NESTON – KIPYEGON 254795473122 17/02/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 866118 VICTOR  KORIR 254707921435 12/01/1996 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 919341 DEVIS KIPKORIR TONUI 254721751000 08/08/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 921180 AARON KIPLANGAT KIRUI 254796040651 10/10/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 924287 EMMA  ACHIENG 254706757952 12/11/1999 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 883011 MERCY  CHEPKORIR 254714602004 20/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 882386 FAITH  CHEPNGENO 254790109495 05/01/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 898885 BENARD  MUTAI 254719609528 01/07/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 873167 BEATRICE RUTOH CHEBET 254724412452 17/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 920458 KEPHA MARAGIA ONDIEKI 254725127469 01/01/1989 M 2020 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 897908 CHERONO BECKY CHIRCHIR 254725690067 22/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 866526 KIPNGETICH LUKE SINNEY 254708140104 16/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 883785 NOAH MOTURI MOGAMBA 254716712374 26/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 926196 VIOLA  CHERONO 254702048295 27/04/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 885563 EVANS KIPROTICH RONOH 254729960122 02/08/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 883266 FRANKLINE KIPNGENO KOECH 254710742206 12/08/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 875970 LENOX  CHERUIYOT 254717392202 02/02/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 898438 CHARITY  CHESANG 254718664364 22/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 877962 WESLEY KIMUTAI LANGAT 254727690038 27/02/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 884106 ELKANAH ASIAGO NYAIRO 254708003347 04/05/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 897496 ERIC MAGETO ORINA 254717217474 18/10/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 763264 CAROLYNE  CHEBET 254727639268 30/08/1986 F 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 877282 FELIX  CHERUIYOT 254723713196 26/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 886338 VINCENT KIPKEMOI TONUI 254714708262 11/03/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 875945 PINKY BOSIBORI KIBAI 254714288370 22/07/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 907158 WYCLIFFE TOO KIPKORIR 254729166017 02/10/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 845543 JOSEPH  ANYONA 254718601815 26/12/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 907353 PATRICK KIPRONOH KIRUI 254792037761 03/03/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 919034 MERCY  CHEPKEMOI 254720666564 24/12/1986 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 901410 KIBET GIDEON NGETICH 254711502500 28/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 878335 OSCAR ANGWENYI ASUMA 254790502007 11/07/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 923626 ALFRED MOGERE ONSARIGO 254711632915 14/02/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 901589 JACKLINE  CHEPKEMOI 254725732307 16/07/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 861692 FAITH CHERONOH TWOLYONGUT 254707295242 05/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 902277 JOYCE CHERUYOT CHEMUTAI 254743496002 18/11/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 877168 CHEPKIRUI  MERCY 254725807776 13/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 874764 DOMINIC  BETT KIPNGENO 254703837545 12/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 858762 PATRICIA CHEMUTAI KIRUI 254711318637 01/01/1988 F 2019 B.Ed Pass 35
Bio/Chem 890634 BETTY CHEPNGENO RONOH 254700599516 01/01/1993 F 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 923116 VICTOR  MOMANYI 254701467630 26/07/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 906998 LILIAN BANCHIRI OHURU 254722493337 07/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 885192 DAMARIS KEMUNTO MANKONE 254706597888 20/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 909211 ISAAC OTIENO OLUDHE 254795776058 23/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 899950 ELKANAH  KIPNGETICH 254719767876 14/07/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 794953 ERICK MOGERE MONARI 254786838849 03/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 887855 INNOCENT M ELLY BISONGA 254722126476 13/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 877933 OGERO  RUKA DOMINIC 254741840442 25/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 878567 JOAN  CHEPKOECH 254714364193 27/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 850334 RAYMOND  KIPKIRUI 254718655001 01/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Bio/Chem 858338 JAMES ARASA OAGARE 254701150998 05/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 818635 AMOS KIPYEGON ROTICH 254710127485 27/03/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Bio/Chem 896856 MERCY  CHERONO 254716584367 03/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Bio/Chem 806498 PENNINAH  CHEROTICH 254708236117 18/01/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
CRE/Geo 701069 KIPROTICH ERICK KEINO Yes 254723551360 17/03/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
CRE/Geo 680722 EDINAH           CHEROTICH Yes 254724642908 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
CRE/Geo 742155 REGINA LANGAT CHEPKORIR Yes 254706070144 18/07/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
CRE/Geo 714076 DENNIS KIPKIRUI LANGAT Yes 254728737396 23/11/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 90
CRE/Geo 721842 EDDAH            CHEBET Yes 254711509585 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
CRE/Geo 716903 GABRIEL KIPKOECH TOWETT Yes 254702485443 01/07/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
CRE/Geo 824200 ANJELA          CHEROTICH            YATOI Yes 254706592103 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
CRE/Geo 578222 CHEPKURUI        CHERUIYOT Yes 254726501157 01/07/1988 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
CRE/Geo 747444 FANCY           CHEPKEMOI            CHIRCHIR Yes 254746361150 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
CRE/Geo 713601 JACKSON ROTICH KIPNG’ENO Yes 254707794498 25/06/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
CRE/Geo 724920 MELVIN  GANIGI Yes 254711633909 14/06/1995 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
CRE/Geo 746738 WINNY  CHEPNGENO Yes 254706345531 12/12/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
CRE/Geo 795399 KIPKOECH  ISAACK Yes 254717402977 12/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
CRE/Geo 770065 SIPRINA         ATIENO               OBUYA Yes 254728327169 04/10/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
CRE/Geo 926734 CHEPKIRUI  CHEPKWONY 254708893067 06/01/1991 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
CRE/Geo 691433 MAURINE  CHELANGAT 254728413217 28/08/1991 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
CRE/Geo 693800 BENARD KIPKIRUI LANGAT 254713131926 24/11/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
CRE/Geo 702904 FEULLA  CHEMUTAI 254705338273 01/02/1995 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
CRE/Geo 701864 ARON  KIPNGENO 254723625685 01/01/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
CRE/Geo 723372 JOSPHAT CHERUIYOT TOWETT 254722949573 01/01/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
CRE/Geo 714895 CHEPKEMOI  FRIDAH 254708083903 05/08/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
CRE/Geo 735073 MAURINE  CHEPKOECH 254726496311 05/07/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
CRE/Geo 714939 BRIAN  KIPNGENO 254705608660 31/08/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
CRE/Geo 805340 EVARLINE  CHEBET 254713217910 28/12/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
CRE/Geo 778489 MICAH KIPKORIR KIRUI 254726857616 25/05/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 680031 FESTUS  KIPKOECH 254712041987 08/02/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 787455 WESLEY  KIPLANGAT  CHERUIYOT 254712566089 25/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
CRE/Geo 825105 CHERANGAT  SHARON 254713794138 22/11/1995 F 2018 B.Ed First Class 50
CRE/Geo 824643 CAREN  CHEPKORIR 254748622906 27/07/1989 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 793006 JANETH  CHEPWOGEN 254711972167 23/02/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
CRE/Geo 784401 VIVIAN  CHEPKEMOI 254790144663 17/09/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 915375 MARIA MORAA MATENA 254715530003 20/10/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
CRE/Geo 799220 NANCY  CHEMUTAI 254727379275 29/08/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 624864 WILITA  CHELANGAT 254711303378 20/09/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 769030 DEBORAH B ARASA 254706241341 06/06/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 812158 LANG’AT D. CHERUIYOT 254718478822 10/01/1997 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
CRE/Geo 782162 ELIUS KIPNGENO TOOI 254729739069 23/01/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
CRE/Geo 771317 GLADYS JEPKOECH CHEPKWONY 254700000483 01/11/1993 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
CRE/Geo 860783 EDDAH  JEMUTAI 254728920882 20/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
CRE/Geo 831268 NAOMY  JEPLETING 254705000933 25/02/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 828885 VIOLET NYAKOBOKE ONYIMBO 254715139959 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 830825 SUSAN  CHEPKOECH 254723217253 01/01/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 830704 NELLY  CHEPKIRUI 254711472002 23/10/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 824616 JUSTIN ONKUNDI NYAGESOA 254716893863 29/02/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
CRE/Geo 916341 AMOS LENCHARO PARIMIRIA 254704971586 04/05/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 823089 TRUPHENA  CHEPWOGEN 254711431604 10/06/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 832699 LORNA  JEPCHIRCHIR KIPCHUMBA 254703204381 06/06/1996 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
CRE/Geo 912780 ELIUD KIPRUGUT KERING 254791498844 05/06/1994 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
CRE/Geo 850127 EMILY NYANCHAMA NYAMARI 254718692576 04/02/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
CRE/Geo 850795 JOSEPHINE  CHERONO 254724760630 03/02/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 924714 MERCY  CHERONO 254723550252 25/09/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
CRE/Geo 908119 KENNEDY  KIPTOO 254725471137 13/08/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
CRE/Geo 847109 LILIAN  CHEPNGETICH 254720330792 12/06/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 820498 FLORENCE  CHEBET 254702456623 26/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 847634 BEATRICE  CHEPKEMOI 254715581973 29/11/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 844676 JOY  CHERONO 254745606311 05/01/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 825990 HILARY  KIPROTICH 254728537759 30/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 843654 FAITH CHEPKOECH MAINEK 254715206764 30/12/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 870571 JOYCE TOWETT CHEMUTAI 254727299285 19/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 823814 VIOLA JEROTICH BIWOTT 254719176591 03/11/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 827247 CHARLES BRIAN KANGWANA 254704643189 01/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 825621 VERAH KWAMBOKA OYENDE 254700914318 01/01/1901 F 2018 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 875273 DAMARIS  CHEPTOO 254745278931 19/12/1988 F 2019 B.Ed First Class 45
CRE/Geo 854913 JONAH YEGON KIPNGETICH 254726510436 20/06/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 838781 KIPRONO  LEONARD 254700802070 30/12/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
CRE/Geo 892267 ERICK  ROTICH 254703701903 11/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 924578 GILBERT  LANGAT 254791473557 25/05/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 898187 SOFIA MAGOMA PETER 254711142255 01/01/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 908007 DORCAS  CHESANG 254720319061 16/05/1999 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 891302 MERCY  CHEPKEMOI 254706613783 04/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 885703 VINCENT MULECHI OTUMA 254724765935 07/06/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 870629 SHARON  JESANG 254721933555 01/09/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 869183 LENCER AKINYI OLALE 254790749532 22/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 902073 MERCY  CHEBET 254798538997 28/04/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 890766 NAOMI  CHEPNGETICH 254704245608 03/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 925556 CATHERINE NYASUGUTA MATUNDA 254795509706 01/05/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CRE/Geo 905639 ERICK KIPRUTO SAMBU 254714528440 07/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 922610 CATHERINE  CHEPKURUI 254792372667 26/06/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 897227 NAOMY TOWETT CHEPKEMOI 254719190059 01/01/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 879989 ROTICH KIPKOECH NEHEMIA 254795473945 07/11/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CRE/Geo 910560 PURITY  CHEPKORIR 254710224777 25/05/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 872465 MAURINE KWAMBOKA KAYAGO 254791728907 22/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CRE/Geo 866157 STELLA  CHEBET 254725860483 03/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CRE/Geo 830760 AMOS  CHERUIYOT 254790365040 17/02/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 824223 KIPKOECH  KORIR ISAAC 254706833626 15/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
CRE/Geo 756191 JANE CHERONO CHERUIYOT 254726201494 23/11/1987 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
CRE/Geo 905220 VINCENT  ROTICH KIMUTAI 254708817635 18/08/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CRE/Geo 855316 DENIS  KIPLAGAT 254729452500 27/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 822414 ESTHER MOKEIRA NYAANGA 254701279479 29/12/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 790132 DIVINAH MORAA LINUS 254712080137 24/07/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 778731 MERCY CHEPKOECH ROTICH 254708005077 10/01/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 664538 STANLEY  KEMOI Yes 254725934285 03/02/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
BSt/Math 522436 VINCENT         KIPNGETICH           YEGON Yes 254728785188 01/07/1984 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
BSt/Math 738593 KIRUI  BENARD  KIPNGENOH Yes 254718462354 12/01/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
BSt/Math 750199 ALFRED KIPKOECH  KLANGAT Yes 254721858573 15/05/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
BSt/Math 664029 LANGAT  KIPRONO Yes 254727253105 10/01/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
BSt/Math 896590 ROBERT KIPROTICH LANGAT Yes 254714273361 26/12/1986 M 2013 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 90
BSt/Math 663972 ROBINSON         KIPYEGON Yes 254720996495 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 90
BSt/Math 714900 NAOMI  CHEPKOECH Yes 254714210223 12/12/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
BSt/Math 719342 GEOFFREY        KIPKIRUI             LANGAT Yes 254707293746 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
BSt/Math 737285 JULLY  JEPKEMBOI Yes 254703388668 12/12/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
BSt/Math 754332 LILY             CHEPKEMOI Yes 254711323410 10/04/1993 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 85
BSt/Math 628293 BETSY            CHEPNGENO Yes 254726061924 17/04/1989 F 2013 Dip.Ed Pass 85
BSt/Math 766557 WALTER          KIPKOECH             ROTICH Yes 254718708440 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
BSt/Math 761746 EVANS  LANGAT Yes 254725713613 12/09/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
BSt/Math 753432 MARY             CHEPKOECH Yes 254715920155 17/05/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
BSt/Math 735578 GEOFFREY        KIPYEGON             RONO Yes 254719848390 04/07/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
BSt/Math 837192 ENOCK RONOH KIPROTICH Yes 254720625684 12/08/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
BSt/Math 761353 VIOLA            CHEBET Yes 254718858090 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
BSt/Math 785829 ELISHA           ROP Yes 254710288648 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
BSt/Math 714464 WINNIE          CHEBET               MOSONIK Yes 254723009402 01/01/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
BSt/Math 763590 GILBERT KIPKOECH ROTICH Yes 254708579445 15/08/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
BSt/Math 586033 ALFRED  TERER Yes 254725222652 22/07/1985 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
BSt/Math 703461 HALIMA          CHEPKURUI            ROTICH Yes 254706232118 05/03/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
BSt/Math 741962 BEATRICE  CHEPNGENO Yes 254716830660 03/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
BSt/Math 766793 IRINE  CHEPKORIR Yes 254700087843 05/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
BSt/Math 823882 JEBETH           KORIR Yes 254740933215 29/03/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
BSt/Math 778772 LEONARD  KORIR Yes 254723053027 01/11/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
BSt/Math 817183 MICHAEL         KIPKIRUI             LELEI Yes 254726920191 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
BSt/Math 784498 DENNIS KIPNGENO RONO Yes 254708598287 04/04/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
BSt/Math 789335 SIGEI  CHELANGAT Yes 254704561541 21/01/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
BSt/Math 791086 KOECH            PATRICK Yes 254703196905 06/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
BSt/Math 786116 SHADRACK  NGETICH Yes 254708032655 19/11/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
BSt/Math 777674 MIRRIAM JEROTICH TARUS Yes 254704770760 31/07/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
BSt/Math 790168 KIPKOECH   KIRUI Yes 254725103525 12/08/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
BSt/Math 776035 BETTY           CHELAGAT             MUTAI Yes 254721601823 01/03/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
BSt/Math 822190 EMMY             CHEPKIRUI Yes 254702175577 23/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
BSt/Math 819344 WYCLIFFE        RONO                 KIPLANGAT Yes 254702358157 01/01/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
BSt/Math 834198 OSCAR           OMONDI               ABOR Yes 254707983122 20/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
BSt/Math 677442 JOHN MUTISYA MULANDI 254708342290 19/01/1983 M 2008 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
BSt/Math 890187 FESTUS MAKEBA MOKUA 254718128322 22/02/1994 M 1994 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
BSt/Math 677612 DAVIS  KORIR 254727167325 01/06/1981 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
BSt/Math 797742 KIPLANGAT YEGON ERASTUS 254718903759 31/01/1992 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
BSt/Math 693428 JOSPHAT  CHERUIYOT 254720298477 21/06/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
BSt/Math 809666 ROSELYNE ATIENO OLUOCH 254708597593 26/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
BSt/Math 710326 EDWIN  KOROS 254707954552 11/08/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
BSt/Math 783117 NICHOLAS  KIPKIRUI 254725318485 14/04/1992 M 2017 Dip.Ed Distinction 55
BSt/Math 726043 MAUREEN CHEPKIRUI ROTICH 254702154212 25/02/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
BSt/Math 803971 LYNDSEY          CHEPNGETICH 254729596096 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
BSt/Math 742533 GLADYS  CHEPKEMOI 254713888305 28/04/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
BSt/Math 912815 KENNETH  KIPYEGON 254714714288 25/12/1993 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
BSt/Math 884111 BERNARD KIPKEMOI KORIR 254726653590 28/02/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
BSt/Math 794083 CHERONO  RUTTOH 254714007487 15/10/1990 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
BSt/Math 780847 GILBERT  MUTAI 254715161752 27/09/1993 M 2017 Dip.Ed Distinction 55
BSt/Math 765232 MARION  CHEPKIRUI 254728469774 01/11/1992 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 55
BSt/Math 744975 EVALINE  CHEPNGENO 254710310238 22/11/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
BSt/Math 767358 EVALINE   CHEROTICH 254727008697 28/02/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
BSt/Math 715516 SEDA YEGON CHEPNGENO 254728529704 02/02/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
BSt/Math 787782 EMMY  CHEPKEMOI 254794130190 12/02/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BSt/Math 791415 NAOMY  CHELANGAT 254712386753 01/10/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BSt/Math 815487 EVANS KIPRONO BII 254703924650 21/04/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 768635 HILLARY KIMUTAI LANGAT 254720424488 23/10/1992 M 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 50
BSt/Math 791006 DEBORAH  CHEPKIRUI 254722948411 15/02/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BSt/Math 801150 WINNY  CHEROTICH 254720582574 27/01/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BSt/Math 779720 JARED OUMA OKETCH 254725893867 11/02/1993 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
BSt/Math 786991 WELDON KIPKOECH CHERUIYOT 254704965040 05/05/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Pass 50
BSt/Math 785927 FAITH  CHEPKOECH 254707343068 15/10/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BSt/Math 805712 HILLARY KIPKORIR CHERUIYOT 254726478851 15/03/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BSt/Math 784570 CARLOS  NGENO 254791515902 20/07/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 784209 ALEXANDRA  CHEBET 254720243611 13/08/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 790827 MARY NGENO CHEPKIRUI 254718035568 26/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 802267 BETTY  JEPCHIRCHIR 254706314891 10/03/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 798448 CHELANGAT  EMMY 254712429069 01/07/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 877813 BENARD KIPKEMOI MITEI 254708202954 10/06/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 790878 KIPNGETICH  LANGAT 254726318950 01/03/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BSt/Math 781088 GILBERT KIPNGENO LANGAT 254701993631 01/06/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 793947 NELLY  CHEPKOECH 254713545352 20/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BSt/Math 807635 LILIAN  CHEPNGENO 254724216343 05/12/1996 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
BSt/Math 812814 VINCENT  KOECH 254712249560 14/03/1995 M 2018 B.Ed First Class 50
BSt/Math 777324 MERCY  CHELANGAT 254706623922 11/09/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 792801 CHESANG  RABII 254718239616 31/05/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 789790 JANE MICHIEKA MORAA 254742238323 15/10/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 821582 MARGRET JAMES MUMBUA 254796874638 25/03/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BSt/Math 780919 BENJAMIN  BETT 254717143738 23/11/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 787752 LYDIA NYAKERARIO ARASA 254701982630 18/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 783327 DENNIS KOSGEY KIBET 254718551887 15/09/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BSt/Math 842333 KIPKORIR RONOH WELDON 254717992308 03/02/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 827615 BENARD KIPROTICH TUEI 254798459239 10/09/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 828257 KOECH BRIAN KIBET 254724261644 12/01/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 826433 FIRDAUS KIPROTICH LANGAT 254798175567 27/12/1993 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
BSt/Math 851101 NGETICH  ANDERSON 254729316168 04/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 838651 RUTOH  CHERUIYOT 254790839948 30/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 821344 BRENDA  CHEBET 254710986843 17/12/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 829724 ALEX OMANWA MAIRURA 254792650356 23/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 866177 KIPKURGAT ROBERT TONUI 254718565001 14/04/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 823229 SCHOLASTICA  CHEPNGENO 254708395093 03/10/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 838528 MERCY  CHEPNGETICH 254717800948 19/10/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 847601 EMMANUEL  ROTICH 254727079163 25/12/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 836353 JULIET  CHEPNGETICH 254728983465 01/04/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 829663 WELDON  SIELE 254725490756 13/06/2019 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 831029 IRINE      CHERONO 254705476354 02/08/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 838967 DENIS KIPKORIR ROTICH 254717496764 23/08/1989 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 830266 KIGEN  NICHOLAS 254714053571 15/05/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 821654 JANET  CHELANGAT 254712575447 04/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 860606 SHARON  CHELANGAT 254702008042 25/02/1997 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
BSt/Math 820068 CHERONO JOAN LANGAT 254712606140 10/01/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 826961 LYDIA  CHEBET 254790438301 04/06/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 829344 VICKY LANGAT CHEBET 254711565295 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 829610 JAPHET R  NTIALEI 254729702235 31/12/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 833039 HARON KIPLANGAT YEGON 254722839721 04/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 820325 WINNY  CHEPKORIR 254716212055 02/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 793462 JACOB KIPKEMOI BETT 254714539185 07/08/1986 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 839941 REDEMPTAR MUTHOKI MUSYOKA 254717078555 03/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 811257 EZEKIEL  RONO 254704289750 04/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 894765 NOAH KIPYEGON KITUR 254720750558 07/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 838638 DENIS KOECH KIPKORIR 254701255988 01/07/1984 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 876496 CHERONO  JANE 254701140866 09/10/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 845030 PATRICK KIPTOO BETT 254711812539 27/07/1993 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
BSt/Math 833094 JOSPHAT  NGETICH 254719337217 17/08/1993 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
BSt/Math 829587 MILLICENT BELINDA OJUONDO 254724820739 01/07/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 903609 MARY CHEBET KIMOSOP 254712199147 21/11/1992 F 2019 Dip.Ed Distinction 45
BSt/Math 844435 MERCY KORIR CHEROTICH 254705156560 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 833249 MERCY JEPKEMOI TOWETT 254714732655 28/12/1995 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
BSt/Math 864684 ROSEMARY LOKO MAKAU 254702517266 04/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed First Class 45
BSt/Math 832424 PETER  NGETICH 254726585216 25/02/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 825828 ROONEY  LANGAT 254713394119 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 841607 BENARD KIPYEGON NGETICH 254728585753 19/02/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 832413 IRINE  CHEPKEMOI 254716375186 17/05/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 830247 JOAN    CHEPNGENO 254729830951 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 829448 BETT  CHEPKEMOI 254720695783 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 828480 ABRAHAM  KIPROTICH 254708823112 02/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 826267 LEUNORAH MATENDECHERE OGUTU 254707624999 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 798780 HILLARY KIPNGENO KIRUI 254720144622 28/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 821712 CHEPNGETICH  MOSSOIN 254700148678 20/02/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 823202 NGETICH CHARLES KIPKORIR 254729075525 11/08/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 805950 KIPKOECH  JOSPHATE 254719138378 03/04/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 829885 EVANS  KIRUI 254704161445 06/02/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 884359 GIDEON KIPTOO LANGAT 254724399570 30/12/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 924904 CHARITY   NEKESA 254725796076 28/10/1998 F 2020 B.Ed First Class 45
BSt/Math 807996 VINCENT CHERUIYOT NG’ETICH 254723724799 07/02/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 906377 LILIAN  CHEPTOO 254713763839 01/06/1995 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
BSt/Math 830063 JENIFFER  CHEBII 254701454776 13/02/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 916055 PHILEMON  KIMUTAI 254703849140 08/01/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 891557 GIDEON  MITEI 254703344873 12/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 877562 ROBERT KIPROTICH LANGAT 254721484935 01/01/1976 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
BSt/Math 911054 MAUREEEN  CHEPKIRUI 254714967608 29/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 870975 WESLEY  KIPNGENO 254719418350 04/02/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 866487 ANDERSON  KORIR 254743788084 01/01/1981 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 894616 SHEILLAH CHEROTICH TANUI 254708276831 01/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 917637 JOHN NJANJA NDUATI 254717047210 11/05/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 873853 CHEROTICH  VIOLA 254713976548 05/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 863602 KIPKEMOI  CHERINYIT 254727967878 01/01/1987 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 916457 KOECH ELISHA KIMUTAI 254708840017 03/01/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 927316 LUCAS KIPKORIR KIRUI 254705685017 07/04/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 928016 COSMAS  LANGAT 254719655951 02/10/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 885472 JAPHET KIBET TONUI 254721634013 01/06/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 881819 KEVIN KIPKOECH KIGEN 254719681186 02/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 889137 AMOS KIBET CHEMOSS 254703866779 18/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 906687 VINCENT  RONOH 254790188688 21/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 904154 BELLARY  CHELANGAT 254711755067 16/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 895710  CAREN  CHEMUTAI 254720408359 18/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 868303 CAREN  CHEBET 254790905543 07/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 908962 FELIX KIMUTAI KIGEN 254716527605 01/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 851686 FAITH  CHELANGAT 254720157334 22/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 871308 NAOMY  CHEPKEMOI 254746521312 01/06/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 913408 SERAH NGITHI NJUKI 254723004766 22/07/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 888393 DORCAS  CHEROTICH 254724515394 24/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 874838 LILLIAN  CHEPKOECH 254727388162 08/10/1993 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
BSt/Math 858415 JACKSON KIPKORIR MUTAI 254722142598 06/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 920651 HILLARY MUTAI KIPRONOH 254718830522 01/07/1981 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 879438 MATHEW KIPKOECH RUTTO 254728315943 02/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 904984 JOAN CHEROTICH CHEPNGENO 254799198355 18/12/1998 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
BSt/Math 918763 ARON KIPNGETICH BETT 254716493117 10/10/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 922177 LEUNIDA  MUSINDE 254723244862 03/09/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 876666 CALYSTUS CHEMOS MANYORIE 254714491723 11/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 862255 STELLA  CHEROTICH 254723013369 18/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 914655 TOBIAS   KORIR 254706234977 22/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 876251 FAITH JEPKORIR CHEROMEI 254715221846 11/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 886789 KIPYEGON  DUNCAN 254721121838 30/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 882713 JOB NYAKUNDI MOKAYA 254714229702 04/02/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 870888 KIPKIRUI  NGETICH 254700906118 25/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 884794 KOECH FANCY  CHEPKIRUI 254724172853 04/04/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 904436 GIDEON KIPKEMOI BETT 254724810725 10/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 880120 GILBERT YEGON KIPROTICH 254745025469 05/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 914152 STEPHEN MAIS KIPRONO 254721235323 01/01/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 870416 NGENO KEVIN KIPNGETICH 254725622784 03/02/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 901471 FAITH  CHEBET 254729485556 30/01/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 893985 CHEROTICH  DAISY 254798084665 24/06/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 869137 KIPROTICH  KORIR 254729001476 15/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 871648 JUDY  CHELANGAT 254719340905 27/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 901370 CADRIC  SIGEI 254726935460 04/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 888008 CHEPKEMOI MERCY ROTICH 254721848213 21/03/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 896848 COLLINS KIPLANGAT KIRUI 254720425332 08/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 892512 KEN  KIPYEGON 254715770163 03/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 878925 KENETH  KIPROTICH 254799031934 02/02/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 908008 NGENO  KIPKOECH 254704013993 06/10/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 892172 ROP  KIPLANGAT 254720393079 17/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 910830 NELLY  CHEBET 254706121528 24/08/1993 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
BSt/Math 893000 SHEILA  CHEROTICH 254702647311 03/04/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 917339 FAITH  CHELANGAT 254718742457 30/09/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 894040 MUTAI  KIPKOECH 254790304707 20/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 927261 CLARA TOWETT CHEPTOO 254708641699 16/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 927857 GILBERT  MUTAI 254720234460 21/04/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 906019 KENNETH  ROTICH 254700638141 15/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 918330 EVANS KIPKIRUI KETER 254704015320 18/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 886065 SELLY CHEPKORIR KIRUI 254727436439 04/11/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 925060 CHARLES KIPLANGAT BETT 254720731994 07/04/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 910018 FELIX   KIRUI 254702565252 10/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 918123 WELDON NGETICH KIPNGENO 254723687212 10/04/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 879543 JUDITH  CHEPNGETICH 254713507577 12/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 877874 ANITA  CHEPNGETICH 254721303481 19/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 910604 MILCA  CHEMUTAI 254719460599 06/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 879517 MERCY  CHERONO 254707541008 28/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 905957 JOSPHAT  KIPROTICH 254717066460 22/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 885828 JOYCE  JEPKIRUI 254717508056 14/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 883329 MOUREEN  CHEPNGETICH 254725808357 17/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 913088 EVERLYNE KWAMBOKKA OMAE 254717484575 08/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 884332 KIPYEGON GEOFFREY KOECH 254746475611 09/08/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 886617 HILLARY KOECH KIPLANGAT 254700392327 04/01/1995 M 2019 Dip+Tech.Ed Pass 35
BSt/Math 868300 VICTOR  KIPLANGAT 254726503636 07/05/1992 M 2019 B.Ed Pass 35
BSt/Math 881495 MICAH OSORO KEUMBU 254710846786 16/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
BSt/Math 849984 HOWARD KIPNGETICH BIEGON 254718735635 01/04/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 799688 LAWRENCE CHERUIYOT YEGON 254704693897 30/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
BSt/Math 810127 DENNIS  KORIR  KIPNGENOH 254727106553 13/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
BSt/Math 822522 MOSES ISAAC WANZALA 254718474271 05/07/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 809950 ERICK  KIRUI 254707941345 28/02/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 858131 FAITH  CHEPKEMOI 254702879667 25/03/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 853640 TITUS  ROTICH 254791910072 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 794334 DENNIS KIPROTICH CHERUIYOT 254729315784 14/04/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
BSt/Math 836101 WELDON KIMUTAI TOWETT 254714350561 26/06/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 867615 JOYCE  CHEPKORIR 254724926374 15/02/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
BSt/Math 926378 NICHOLAS NGENO KIPLANGAT 254703418853 07/04/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
BSt/Math 829052 CHRISTOPHER MWAMBA NYANGENYA 254702608489 10/02/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 742155 REGINA LANGAT CHEPKORIR Yes 254706070144 18/07/1991 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90
CRE/Geo 701069 KIPROTICH ERICK KEINO Yes 254723551360 17/03/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 90
CRE/Geo 659373 BEATRICE         CHEBET Yes 254718353763 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 90
CRE/Geo 747444 FANCY           CHEPKEMOI            CHIRCHIR Yes 254746361150 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
CRE/Geo 746738 WINNY  CHEPNGENO Yes 254706345531 12/12/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
CRE/Geo 578222 CHEPKURUI        CHERUIYOT Yes 254726501157 01/07/1988 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
CRE/Geo 716903 GABRIEL KIPKOECH TOWETT Yes 254702485443 01/07/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
CRE/Geo 745693 EVALINE         PASLYNE              ATIENO Yes 254718704155 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 85
CRE/Geo 724920 MELVIN  GANIGI Yes 254711633909 14/06/1995 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
CRE/Geo 581245 CHEPKIRUI        NGENO Yes 254715195163 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85
CRE/Geo 770065 SIPRINA         ATIENO               OBUYA Yes 254728327169 04/10/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
CRE/Geo 701864 ARON  KIPNGENO 254723625685 01/01/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
CRE/Geo 926734 CHEPKIRUI  CHEPKWONY 254708893067 06/01/1991 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 60
CRE/Geo 882806 DENIS KIPKEMEI METTO 254707825111 14/10/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60
CRE/Geo 715025 LILIAN KHIVULUPA MULUPI 254707346770 07/11/1993 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
CRE/Geo 693800 BENARD KIPKIRUI LANGAT 254713131926 24/11/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60
CRE/Geo 702904 FEULLA  CHEMUTAI 254705338273 01/02/1995 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
CRE/Geo 735073 MAURINE  CHEPKOECH 254726496311 05/07/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
CRE/Geo 706608 ELIJAH OMWENGA MANOTI 254721162977 05/12/1989 M 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
CRE/Geo 805340 EVARLINE  CHEBET 254713217910 28/12/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
CRE/Geo 787455 WESLEY  KIPLANGAT  CHERUIYOT 254712566089 25/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
CRE/Geo 784401 VIVIAN  CHEPKEMOI 254790144663 17/09/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 825105 CHERANGAT  SHARON 254713794138 22/11/1995 F 2018 B.Ed First Class 50
CRE/Geo 832877 MERCY  CHEPKEMOI 254717714399 01/07/1987 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
CRE/Geo 784485 BEATRICE  CHEPTOO 254727046281 05/07/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
CRE/Geo 777845 EMMY  CHEPKORIR 254702888837 05/07/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 812158 LANG’AT D. CHERUIYOT 254718478822 10/01/1997 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 50
CRE/Geo 799220 NANCY  CHEMUTAI 254727379275 29/08/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 773921 KIMUTAI RUTTO CHERUIYOT 254726920406 21/09/1983 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 809862 GLADYS  JEPCHIRCHIR 254721903783 17/07/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 624864 WILITA  CHELANGAT 254711303378 20/09/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 787305 NORAH ATIENO OKUMU 254719572554 11/04/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
CRE/Geo 790851 ANTONATE JEMUTAI MALAKWEN 254706023808 27/11/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
CRE/Geo 793006 JANETH  CHEPWOGEN 254711972167 23/02/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
CRE/Geo 782657 BEATRICE  CHEROTICH 254706248113 27/11/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
CRE/Geo 778489 MICAH KIPKORIR KIRUI 254726857616 25/05/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 830650 SHEILA  CHEROTICH 254713182362 14/08/2032 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 924714 MERCY  CHERONO 254723550252 25/09/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
CRE/Geo 823814 VIOLA JEROTICH BIWOTT 254719176591 03/11/1992 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 832699 LORNA  JEPCHIRCHIR KIPCHUMBA 254703204381 06/06/1996 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
CRE/Geo 827464 JOSPHAT KIPCHIRCHIR BOR 254707429614 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 841135 RUTH  CHEBICHII 254720525840 03/01/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 824616 JUSTIN ONKUNDI NYAGESOA 254716893863 29/02/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
CRE/Geo 828549 KIPNGENO DANIEL BORE 254728080859 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 843654 FAITH CHEPKOECH MAINEK 254715206764 30/12/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 825990 HILARY  KIPROTICH 254728537759 30/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 832680 JUDITH  CHEPKURUI 254790940713 21/11/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
CRE/Geo 844676 JOY  CHERONO 254745606311 05/01/1997 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 847634 BEATRICE  CHEPKEMOI 254715581973 29/11/1990 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 830825 SUSAN  CHEPKOECH 254723217253 01/01/1989 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 854913 JONAH YEGON KIPNGETICH 254726510436 20/06/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 847109 LILIAN  CHEPNGETICH 254720330792 12/06/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 839311 GRACE CHEPLETING KIRWA 254700623672 15/04/1995 F 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 45
CRE/Geo 817373 CYNTHIA  IMINZA 254702498916 25/01/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 901736 CHELANGAT KIRUI SHARON 254794599766 21/02/1996 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
CRE/Geo 870571 JOYCE TOWETT CHEMUTAI 254727299285 19/08/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 835565 CHEPTOO  FANCY 254798884024 19/01/1996 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
CRE/Geo 825621 VERAH KWAMBOKA OYENDE 254700914318 01/01/1901 F 2018 BA+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 45
CRE/Geo 843435 CALEB KIPRONO KOSGEI 254724779849 15/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 873770 MIRRIAM  CHEPKIRUI 254726094477 15/04/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
CRE/Geo 875803 COLLINS  KIPTOO 254705531532 03/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CRE/Geo 907051 DOREEN  CHEPNGETICH 254706787441 30/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CRE/Geo 925556 CATHERINE NYASUGUTA MATUNDA 254795509706 01/05/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CRE/Geo 902073 MERCY  CHEBET 254798538997 28/04/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 870629 SHARON  JESANG 254721933555 01/09/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 914031 ANTHONY KIPTUM KOSGEI 254714215850 22/02/1999 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CRE/Geo 927890 SANDRA JEROTICH SANG 254718372842 30/04/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 915443 EMMY  CHERONO 254724418684 01/01/1983 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CRE/Geo 897434 RICHARD MWEMUYA DEYA 254705366493 12/03/1993 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
CRE/Geo 924578 GILBERT  LANGAT 254791473557 25/05/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 879989 ROTICH KIPKOECH NEHEMIA 254795473945 07/11/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CRE/Geo 907987 MERCY  CHEPKORIR 254720515698 01/01/2001 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 897227 NAOMY TOWETT CHEPKEMOI 254719190059 01/01/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 702681 LEENUS ABIDHA OUMA 254727303592 07/05/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 892267 ERICK  ROTICH 254703701903 11/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 854158 BETTY  CHEPKEMOI 254715333955 10/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 868048 SHEILA  CHELANGAT 254794580919 06/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 891302 MERCY  CHEPKEMOI 254706613783 04/02/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 911686 VICTOR  MUTAI 254729381241 18/01/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
CRE/Geo 790132 DIVINAH MORAA LINUS 254712080137 24/07/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 781405 ONESMUS  CHERUIYOT 254724539170 10/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 692155 EVALINE  CHEPTOO 254720428058 26/08/1990 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
CRE/Geo 704537 SILA KIPKETER ROP 254716694779 25/12/1977 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 60
CRE/Geo 756191 JANE CHERONO CHERUIYOT 254726201494 23/11/1987 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55
CRE/Geo 866157 STELLA  CHEBET 254725860483 03/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
CRE/Geo 773506 GRACE – CHEBET 254719436365 30/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
CRE/Geo 878512 SIMON MUHORO IRUNGU 254706404340 01/01/1990 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
Math/Phy 753779 BETT             AMBROSE Yes 254713734965 01/07/1988 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 85
Math/Phy 786481 KIPKIRUI         BETT Yes 254729528075 02/01/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Math/Phy 787200 SHADRACK KIPNGENO CHEPKWONY Yes 254728315210 31/01/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Math/Phy 772034 PATRICK          CHEPKWONY Yes 254726896686 01/08/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Math/Phy 786322 ERICK  ROTICH Yes 254702957010 04/01/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Math/Phy 768738 BRADOCK         KIBOMA               MOUNDE Yes 254702980586 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Math/Phy 791282 SCOLA  BII Yes 254716083917 26/08/1989 F 2017 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 80
Math/Phy 799584 STANLEY  YEGON Yes 254710127384 10/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Math/Phy 786095 GILBERT  KIPROTICH  YEGON Yes 254720273076 07/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80
Math/Phy 786934 GIDEON KIPKORIR NGETICH Yes 254720569028 19/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Math/Phy 788305 GIDEON          KIPLANGAT            KOECH Yes 254724838603 04/11/1996 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Math/Phy 787626 STEPHEN   NGETICH Yes 254707508622 01/02/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Math/Phy 797920 MATHEW          KIPKIRUI             CHERUIYOT Yes 254701079766 12/12/1988 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80
Math/Phy 827781 GIDEON          KORIR                KIPLAGAT Yes 254727111849 20/05/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Math/Phy 838380 WILLY  KIPKOECH Yes 254746956981 21/05/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Math/Phy 830506 MONGARE ENOCK ONSONGO Yes 254706641710 01/02/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75
Math/Phy 825709 LOVIAS  CHEROTICH Yes 254721461941 03/06/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Math/Phy 831818 JUNE CHEPNGETICH LANGAT Yes 254717660471 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Math/Phy 831214 BENARD  BOR Yes 254723245361 24/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Math/Phy 840492 BENARD  BOSEK Yes 254725815745 16/08/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Math/Phy 786352 BENARD  CHELULE Yes 254711700058 12/01/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75
Math/Phy 873624 NICHOLAS  ONGICHO Yes 254717868498 07/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70
Math/Phy 858994 ROBERT KIPRONO CHERUIYOT Yes 254790836512 02/02/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Math/Phy 851290 VICTOR KIBOMA GICHABA Yes 254706241988 12/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70
Math/Phy 539591 PHILIPH         KIPRONO              ROTICH 254724656731 28/09/1982 M 2009 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 60
Math/Phy 908562 JACKLINE  CHEPNGENO 254716409495 01/06/1992 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 60
Math/Phy 713568 SAMUEL OKARI OMWENO 254708550994 20/12/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55
Math/Phy 755903 MARYGORETTI KWAMBOKA OMBASA 254700124687 12/12/1991 F 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 55
Math/Phy 790148 ROBERT  MITEI KIPNGENO 254727756490 13/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50
Math/Phy 783779 ELIJAH  TOGHOM 254726424765 17/08/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50
Math/Phy 817028 COSMAS MARUBE OICHOE 254706958884 25/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 832641 VICTOR  TOO 254727661559 02/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 829721 TITUS KIPLANGAT MUTAI 254721720300 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 830731 KEMUNTO STELLA GISEBE 254711973461 20/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Math/Phy 835072 NICHOLAS  KIBICHII 254710379735 13/09/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 825945 KIPLANGAT NICHOLAS  ROTICH 254702173141 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 821267 GLADYS  CHEPKOECH 254713855149 27/03/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Math/Phy 821856 NYANGENA MACHUKA ANTHONY 254719874290 02/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Math/Phy 864838 SHARON JEPTOO KIROTICH 254704129903 17/11/2026 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 825320 JOAN  CHEPKORIR 254727444540 01/07/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 833318 GEOFFREY NGETICH KIPKEMOI 254721781641 17/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 826998 JULIUS  KOECH 254713196263 25/02/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 831920 KIPNGETICH PHILEMON KIRUI 254797207639 12/01/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 832095 BISAMBEBA JOSEPH ABUNDA 254724383561 22/09/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Math/Phy 846498 NELSON  SIGEI 254725090752 22/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 858088 FESTUS  KIPROTICH 254717979420 30/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 905180 ROBIN BII ROTICH 254791811371 17/04/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 897306 KEVIN  KIPNGETICH 254790491309 14/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 867892 SAMUEL NYAMWEYA NYARANG’O 254700075022 04/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 903296 JAPHETH KIPKORIR LANGAT 254715451516 22/02/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 867148 DOMINIC YEGON KIPKOECH 254728222174 30/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 881138 VICTOR KIBET CHEPKWONY 254724902182 09/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 857756 DALTON KUNTAI RINKA 254728711745 01/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 917189 HUMPHREY OMBUI MONG’ONI 254707875393 08/10/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 881003 JUSTUS RONO KIBET 254723647669 17/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 909293 BENARD  KIPROTICH 254790149357 19/01/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 876529 DAMARIS  CHELANGAT 254728440139 02/09/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 927359 FESTUS  CHERUIYOT 254726105502 05/03/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 867985 ERIC KIPROTICH KIGEN 254790035001 02/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 879599 PHILIP WANJALA SAKARI 254706883238 27/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 876731 KIPKIRUI YEGON NATHAN 254727981061 12/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 853277 FAITH  CHEPKOECH 254708346951 28/01/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 880716 KIRUI  KIPRONO 254719682054 04/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 864351 LUCAS AYUMA MOTARI 254703784156 31/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 924567 MUTAI KIPKORIR RONALD 254790216574 19/07/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 909071 WESLEY KIPNGETICH TONUI 254703762238 27/05/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 874083 VICTOR KIPRONO SIELE 254724291797 25/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 904648 KIPROTICH  NGENO 254727443040 06/05/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 914269 VINCENT  KIPNGENO LANGAT 254798532666 01/02/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 917882 BRIAN  KIPROTICH 254725793992 04/04/1999 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 890562 NICHOLAS RUTOH KIPKOECH 254719733300 13/01/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 40
Math/Phy 875598 GILBERT  RONO 254706357307 25/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 848322 FELIX C KOECH 254740214095 24/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 868665 BENSON ANYONA MAKORI 254717596745 07/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 925234 BENARD  KIPRONO 254706118758 19/02/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 889446 JOAN  JERUTO 254710717299 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 895910 ALEX ANGWENYI AMENYA 254701060864 01/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 850163 JONAH  KIMELI 254720862217 12/05/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 901693 KIPRONO  NGETICH 254721629575 05/03/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 878735 FAITH NYANCHAMA OMANI 254717147820 23/12/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 880768 GIDEON  KIPLANGAT 254703322580 09/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 893382 RONALD  SANG 254726640170 12/06/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 875569 KITUR  KIPKIRUI 254703345034 26/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 906272 KIMUTAI  RONOH 254727832403 31/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 905795 HENRY MORARA MOMANYI 254701915220 05/02/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 924551 MUTAI EVANS KIPROTICH 254724469313 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 924297 GETUNO GIBON NYAMBAKA 254715263290 25/08/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 883308 KIPKIRUI ARON NGENOH 254706088006 13/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 882809 LEPHINE NYABOKE MOCHUMBE 254705353729 12/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 851528 KIMUTAI AMOSARON ROTICH 254716282500 08/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 897630 JOSPHAT MOREMA MORARA 254790661843 25/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 923023 DOMINIC KIPROTICH CHEPKWONY 254797744733 14/06/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 885260 BENARD KIPKOECH BII 254729411672 02/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 927785 TECLA  CHEPKEMOI 254708841017 04/01/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 917143 ALFRED KIPKOECH RUTTOH 254799187783 16/04/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 923895 VINCENT KIGEN CHERUIYOT 254717596544 26/12/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 865942 KIPNGETICH  LANGAT 254727911868 29/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 928136 STEPHEN ONCHONG’A ONDERI 254713170929 25/07/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 890455 MAUREEN  CHEPNGETICH 254716479564 06/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 925819 BENARD KIPKIRUI SANG 254711879942 28/02/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 848027 WYCLIFFE OTWORI MANANI 254713380106 12/08/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 909215 EDITH JEPKOECH BETT 254726203866 09/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 850395 MWITA MBURURE JOHN 254704663895 31/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 873598 WESLEY  CHAMDANY 254724685081 06/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 908406 JAMES OLORASHA PARNINGO 254717752837 01/01/1901 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 919026 MATINDE PAUL CHACHA 254710549309 17/06/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 928100 VINCENT  MABOI MOUNDE 254713279317 05/12/1989 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 905369 BASUBEN KIBET  BENARD 254710819408 03/04/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 911345 WESLEY KIPRONO LANGAT 254702080929 08/12/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 871553 ERIC OMBOGA MOBEGI 254724210107 15/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed Pass 35
Math/Phy 843358 LAMECK ONUNDA BOGONKO 254798018167 15/09/2017 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 891755 JOB ONTITA NYABUTO 254791957991 20/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 901831 TOM OCHIENG  OSASO 254712516146 10/10/1992 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 834204 NIXON OLE ROIGIN 254712807789 12/01/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 877029 BENARD KIPROTICH KIRUI 254701458475 02/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 841414 DOMINIC  RONOH 254726522620 01/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Math/Phy 923568 AMOS  KIPKIRUI 254708615020 04/07/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 911003 FRED  OKARI 254780979578 16/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 848282 ALFRED  KORIR 254717242121 12/10/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 45
Math/Phy 918086 HASSAN KIPTOO BETT 254729583926 13/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 40
Math/Phy 822561 BILDAD MOKAMBA ATUTI 254708717415 15/01/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 881004 ENOCK  YEGON 254717228739 24/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 823671 EZRA KIMUTAI SIGEI 254702283881 10/06/1994 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 45
Math/Phy 868094 LEONARD  KIPKOECH 254724245495 04/05/1988 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 874626 BENALINE   CHEMUTAI 254707177710 06/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 835695 CHARLES KIPKORIR YEGON 254705325411 31/05/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 45
Math/Phy 875053 NICHOLAS KIPNGENO RONO 254725204650 27/08/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 906706 SOPHIE NYATUKA MICHIRA 254718671794 11/06/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 917455 ALICE AKINYI OTIENO 254703351893 17/11/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40
Math/Phy 879119 EDWIN   KIPKOSKEI 254728740565 29/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 40

You may also like; 

TSC releases date when newly recruited teachers will report to schools; TSC Recruitment 2021

TSC releases interview dates and venues for mass recruitment in July 2021

TSC mass recruitment vacancies in 2021 (Advertised vacancies, score sheet, recruitment guidelines, how to apply and interview dates)

TSC new recruitment guidelines for teachers, PDF free download 2021/2022

TSC Recruitment Marking Scheme 2021/2022

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Post Primary- 2021

Guidelines for Recruitment of Teacher Primary 2021

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here