Home TSC News Portal TSC latest news on internship 2021

TSC latest news on internship 2021

The Teachers Service Commission, TSC, has released the final lists of Internship Merit lists Per county October 2021. Be sure to get all the lists here.

Get more lists here;

TSC Internship Merit lists Per county 2021

Related News;

TSC Internship and Permanent Merit Lists Per County September-October 2021

TSC guidelines for intern teachers recruitment, score sheet and marking scheme 2021/2022

New TSC Score sheet for Primary teacher (P1) employment for 2021/2022, Final Marking scheme

TSC P1 internship score sheet 2021-2022

TSC Internship Merit Lists Per County 2021 

TSC merit list October 2021 Per County

TSC merit list per county October 2021 

TSC merit list 2021 pdf September-October

TSC merit list October 2021 Per County 

TSC Merit Lists 2021 (Shortlisted Applicants September-October Recruitment)

Check other lists here.

OTHER MERIT LISTS.

Homa Bay Secondary Internship Merit List Educationnewshub.co.ke

BOMET COUNTY Educationnewshub.co.ke

BUSIA COUNTY Educationnewshub.co.ke

ELGEYO MARAKWET Educationnewshub.co.ke

EMBU COUNTY Educationnewshub.co.ke

KIBWEZI Educationnewshub.co.ke

KILIFI COUNTY Educationnewshub.co.ke

KILIFI COUNTY MALINDI Educationnewshub.co.ke

KILIFI MAGARINI Educationnewshub.co.ke

KISII COUNTY Educationnewshub.co.ke

KISII COUNTY S MUGIRANGO Educationnewshub.co.ke

KISUMU COUNTY NYAKACH Educationnewshub.co.ke

KITUI COUNTY Educationnewshub.co.ke

Kitui-County-Merit-List Educationnewshub.co.ke

KITUI-COUNTY-SECONDARY-SCHOOLS-RECRUITMENT-SCHEDULE–2021

MURANG’A COUNTY Educationnewshub.co.ke

SIAYA COUNTY Educationnewshub.co.ke

TANA RIVER Educationnewshub.co.ke

2021 TSC Internship Merit Lists For Homa Bay County.

Educationnewshub.co.ke
School Name Subjects TSC.No Name Internship? Mobile DoB Gender Grad/Exit.Yr Qualification GPA Comm.1 Comm.2 Score% Calculation
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 935795 PENNAGY  OPERE 254720934956 04/04/1988 M 2012 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 90  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 9yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 919366 REBBECCA GESARE OSOSI 254706583163 23/08/1990 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 85  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 8yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 751869 NANCY AKOTH AUKO 254721163639 12/12/1990 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 85  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 8yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 586363 CORAZON AKINYI ABUOR 254720704686 15/10/1989 F 2013 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 8yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 752944 JOB OMOLLO ATIENO 254741598255 23/03/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 85  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 5yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 829366 MORAA HENRY TERESA 254707222919 01/01/1901 F 2013 Dip.Ed Credit 85  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 8yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 688527 CORNELIA  ADHIAMBO OMONDI 254703167432 10/10/1991 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 80  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 816051 LIVINGSTONE AJIKI OTIENO 254703244649 26/07/1989 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 80  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 668927 FELIX AMOLLO ODODA 254704961872 27/03/1993 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 80  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 794119 FRANCIS  CAHILE OGUTU LUMUMBA 254728423717 28/04/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 4yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 663495 BENARD NYAPARA MOGAKA 254724000176 01/01/1987 M 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 80  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 665799 PHENNY CECILIA AWUOR  OPELA 254706645793 25/09/1990 F 2014 Dip.Ed Credit 80  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 681862 CAROLYNE ADOYO OWUOR 254710910328 27/12/1989 F 2015 Dip.Ed Distinction 80  A:(Distinction)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 886044 OCHIENG HORACE OMOLLO 254700559801 12/12/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 787071 BERNARD OKEYO OYUNGU 254745428425 08/12/1995 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 696672 TOBIAS ODHIAMBO OTIENO 254703132281 14/12/1994 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 716500 BARBRA ACHIENG MATENGO 254700665939 24/07/1990 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 705428 SHARON  AWUOR OUMA 254705846090 23/11/1993 F 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 912361 DAVID AGAWO OCHIENG 254710770390 10/10/1987 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 682854 LAUREEN ACHIENG ARIKO 254711564805 02/01/1988 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 934152 ALIFAS NYANGATE MATARA 254705424677 10/08/1988 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 729882 TOM ALVIN OTIENO 254715883472 07/04/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 744315 MARTIN OMIJE OKETCH 254707460305 23/12/1996 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 846690 VICTOR OPANY ABAKI 254715804024 30/10/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 699498 JACOB ODHIAMBO WAMBIA 254705118969 07/09/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 856012 MICHAEL OTIENO OKONG’O 254710379523 12/10/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 3yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 750228 JOHN  DURO DURO 254702232826 24/11/1987 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 775854 MICHAEL ONYANGO OGUTU 254746750889 15/04/1985 M 2016 Dip.Ed Distinction 75  A:(Distinction)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 778838 BEN OTIENO ONYANGO 254704998712 30/12/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 745709 MARY N/A OPONDO 254741404758 04/04/1992 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 696626 ERICK OJWANG’ UPANDA 254713861565 12/04/1993 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 709827 EUNICE ANYANGO OWISO 254718365349 06/10/1986 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 677730 COLLINS PETER OCHIENG 254714857118 20/01/1985 M 2014 Dip.Ed Pass 75  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 763621 BARRACK ARWA JAOKO 254795970769 02/02/1995 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 780838 GEORGE OTIENO OTIA 254704766674 31/12/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 687861 SHEM  OCHIENG  OGADA 254724476861 08/02/1991 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 711242 MERCELINE ADHIAMBO OKIRI 254715497830 19/02/1990 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 693411 HOWKINS ODHIAMBO OPIYO 254716022612 20/11/1993 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 850210 VICTOR ODERO OTIENO 254706871190 19/06/1994 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 761158 EVANS OTIENO OYUGI 254707467834 02/02/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 669790 MOSES OOKO ARUN 254727317817 12/12/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 722127 RUTH MUKHWANA WANDABWA 254740597599 27/03/1993 F 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 75  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 733939 OLIVER OKETCH ONYANGO 254727824700 05/09/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 776593 CASIMIR ACHOCHI NYABUTO 254728521852 28/10/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 751518 LAVENA ATIENO ONYANGO 254721751728 02/12/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 714492 STEPHEN ODUOR ONYANGO 254718041965 22/08/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 749304 LENAH BONARERI NYAKUNDI 254703415091 06/11/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 825629 SIMIYU KINGSLY WAMALWA 254721172128 01/01/1901 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 746694 WILSON JUMA OGILO 254703249959 07/08/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 709592 WILIS ODIWUOR OGWEYO 254702649235 12/12/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 712098 EDWARD KEGENGO NYAMBATI 254729375104 04/03/1986 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 744707 DENNIS OMOLLO OKUMU 254727385046 16/10/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 710191 ISKAH ALUOCH MIRERI 254712142097 08/12/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 887858 BARACK OCHIENG ODHIAMBO 254708714410 07/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 713593 AMOS  KIPKEMEI 254718523699 17/05/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 755970 EDWIN OKWENA ANGOLO 254712814612 17/09/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 723095 QUINTA ATIENO OTAE 254704061129 19/10/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
Educationnewshub.co.ke
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 738192 RHODA KHATUNDI MULONGO 254711436150 11/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 763856 JAVAN  OLOO OMONDI 254713734124 03/08/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 836687 EVANS OCHIENG OTIENO 254711626111 05/09/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 734339 JUDITH AWUOR OTIENO 254706164982 30/10/1995 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 754052 CLIFORD ADUDA AYANGA 254740626487 12/08/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 760190 COLLETER ATIENO OWINO 254708963580 03/05/1994 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 759135 ERICK ONYANGO ODERO 254719125088 26/03/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 726835 YVONNE ADHIAMBO ONONG 254719457944 10/11/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 724184 KENNETH ONYANGO WERE 254716936214 15/10/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 832124 GEOFFREY OMBASA MAUTI 254746210317 31/07/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 757157 NDEGE DOMINIC NYABUTO 254704164845 27/07/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 775950 ESTHER KEMUNTO MARUBE 254790617987 28/07/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 789964 STEPHEN NYASIRWA MUGO 254796493899 27/12/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 724581 ZEDEKIAH ORONDO OSORO 254715847913 25/02/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 737172 JUSTUS OKOTH WERA 254701672194 12/12/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 747849 STEPHEN ONYANGO OTIENO 254702665328 26/12/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 756540 KENEDY OCHIENG AKECH 254726430692 26/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 797740 MARTIN ODIWUOR OTIENO 254701185324 15/12/1986 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 756557 DANIEL KALAKATE FUKWO 254716808331 01/03/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 802964 MICHAEL ODUOL KASIENYO 254726487550 30/11/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 707648 DAVID OMONDI OGAT 254722939109 05/01/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 790332 EVANS OMONDI ONYANGO 254704482338 13/04/1988 M 2017 B.Ed First Class 70  A:(First Class)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 756558 ALEX  OKELO MARINDA 254710379796 27/05/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 875410 NICK AKAMA OJUNGA 254707895113 02/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 729779 MIKE SAMSON TURKA 254713081867 31/12/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 885684 RUTH ADHIAMBO KABASA 254713912128 08/10/1992 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 754487 EZRA OSIEMO ZIRUEL 254729274375 15/03/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 723361 FRANK OCHIENG’ ODONDI 254702699607 06/01/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 768515 STEPHEN OLUOCH OPEMBI 254705432655 15/03/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 879102 FREDRICK FARAJA OTIENO 254796465539 10/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 745952 PHANICE AUMA ODIAGA 254797452250 16/06/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 766256 ERASTUS WANYONYI WEKESA 254703697439 27/08/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 705833 SAINA ALIERO JANEFAITH 254708648937 23/05/1990 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 759520  TOM ATIENO QUINTER 254713106176 02/03/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 739111 MARY KERUBO NYAKUNDI 254701422400 29/05/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 734502 JACKSON ONYANGO ODIWUOR 254797079785 27/08/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 718548 MAKURI CHRISTOPHER WANKWE 254719710768 07/12/1986 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 751674 EFFIE ACHIENG’ AGWA 254715866478 26/07/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 793773 LINET BINGE ADHIAMBO 254790926414 01/01/1990 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 807288 OCHIENG ELIJAH ANGENYA 254704556290 20/05/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 731811 CENTRINE NANZALA MASAYI 254704601865 29/12/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 749639 NANCY ANYANGO OMARI 254700621614 28/12/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 873648 COLLINS ODHIAMBO KIRA 254714235243 22/08/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 2yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 741578 IRATSYA RAYNHARD ABUGI 254727442820 19/05/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 744830 IRINE ACHIENG ODHIAMBO 254740704893 01/07/1984 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 755736 JOSEPH OITO ONYANGO 254722336704 27/09/1987 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 745181 EVANS MORANG’A OBARE 254742101772 21/10/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 780738 OTIENO AYODO VICTOR 254706469166 19/01/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 793148 MELDA AWUOR OCHIENG 254725433704 31/12/1996 F 2017 Dip.Ed Distinction 70  A:(Distinction)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 753017 PHOEBE MUYA WAIRIMU 254723390007 29/01/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 760464 JANE ATIENO NDAGO 254714061399 03/09/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 761865 FRANCIS OTIENO AGAK 254700030276 15/08/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 702598 JARED NYANDORO ACHUTI 254729755508 02/02/1988 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 853535 OYIER STEPHEN OMONDI 254714052284 16/11/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
Educationnewshub.co.ke
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 791777 VERO AKINYI OKOMBO 254723231397 03/01/1995 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 756310 JOHN OTIENO OUMA 254746280556 11/02/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 753502 VIVATONE ONYANGO AKUMU 254702350473 05/02/1990 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 896583 JECINTER AOKO OURU 254713559815 28/03/1995 F 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 745953 KEVIN AMINGA JAMES 254729989529 25/12/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 771034 MARY AKOTH OBONG’O 254719581738 24/09/1994 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 758470 PEREZ MORAA MAUTI 254700702174 24/12/1989 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 773083 WALTER ORUCHO RATEMO 254717132121 14/01/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 745552 ELICAH AWUOR NYAKECH 254700471035 05/06/1993 F 2015 Dip.Ed Pass 70  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 749624 ROBERT OUKO OTIENO 254717987976 03/02/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 817235 MERCY SHARONE OYOKO 254748787295 27/07/1995 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 779959 KENNEDY  OKOTH OCHOLA 254796943119 11/10/1994 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 763637 ENID ACHIENG OTIENO 254708675690 27/05/1992 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 760009 VIVIAN ANYANGO OCHAR 254707468715 12/09/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 701178 IMMACULATE AWUOR OCHANDA 254725950886 12/12/1987 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 704291 JACKLINE ADHIAMBO ONGOLO 254717968520 01/06/1985 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 806025 BILLIAN ACHIENG ANGIRA 254720014690 19/11/1988 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 747869 AUGUSTINE MATAYO ASIAGO 254718386800 13/10/1995 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 927937 OCHIENG STEPHEN OKINYI 254792803600 18/03/1994 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 787700 MIRIAM ODHIAMBO ACHIENG 254719122374 12/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 799282 ERICK ADONGO ALILA 254706539174 21/06/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 815692 CHRISTINE ATIENO OIRI 254702003908 11/12/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 790246 CASTRO TONNY OCHIENG 254796750725 04/08/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 832277 ALPHONCE OUMA AUM 254718491458 02/01/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 790485 ARNOLDER KIWAZI AKOTO 254705511480 25/08/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 864108 GEORGE OCHIENG OWUOR 254701879159 23/10/1994 M 2018 Dip.Ed Distinction 65  A:(Distinction)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 797814 LICENT ANYANGO OBUYA 254737494590 06/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 820635 VICTOR AYODO OKEYO 254717853355 07/04/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 784197 OKOTH GIDEON MBEGO 254727892738 31/12/1987 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 783174 HILLARY OCHIENG ONDITI 254700371770 02/02/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 787479 KENNETH OLUOCH  ABOK 254701026514 08/08/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 790274 NYAKUNDI JUSTINE NYAEMO 254719538236 12/01/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 790986 KISIA KENNEDY OPONDO 254704941792 21/12/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 782778 JANE AUMA OGADA 254712830264 21/06/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 890355 FLEVIAN  OTIENO 254727465726 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 65  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 786222 JANE JOYCE OLIECH 254701207184 01/11/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 807249 LINET KANINI RIANG’A 254700894468 23/05/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 794905 MOVIN OCHIENG OMONDI 254717730887 20/07/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 804919 TERESIA GATI TOGO 254706342084 08/07/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 816107 RICHARD  OMONDI 254717461864 10/05/1991 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 65  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 792028 GREAGAN MICKEY OTIENO 254719283452 17/09/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 778620 PRINCE  OMWOYO  NYABARO 254714347357 30/12/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 856253 DAVID ONYANGO ABUYA 254714676135 08/08/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 792390 TOBIAS ALEX OGUTA 254718084977 23/02/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 780365 ELIZABETH BOSIBORI MARUBE 254707443976 27/04/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 767270 MIRIAM ATIENO ODERA 254721442046 19/02/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 776116 ANGELA ACHIENG OYUGI 254705522159 02/08/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 899086 WILBRODA EMENYE AHOYA 254704503994 01/01/1987 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 785827 DAISY KWAMBOKA MARIETA 254798050466 29/05/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 811851 RUTH ADHIAMBO MAJIWA 254727611158 23/08/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 779484 KAYAGA  IAN NYAMWEYA  KAYAGA 254719419934 30/11/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 792350 VICTOR ODUNDO ONYANGO 254717292913 25/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 802112 COLLINS ONYANGO OCHIENG 254714119761 02/02/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 824120 BRENDER AWUOR OKAL 254714820696 25/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 768769 EMMANUEL NYANGOYA ABUGA 254728801783 23/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 849766 ROSELYNE KIMUNGUI NEKESA 254726362783 04/04/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 793771 ERICK OUMO NYAKWARA 254717787148 12/08/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 834392 HEZRON AGOLA OKEYO 254743694860 03/02/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 770941 JOSHUA ONCHIRI OSORO 254712192596 05/01/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 763029 PHARES KIKOWA NYAOZA 254712766579 10/11/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 795168 ELVICE OGALLO OTIENO 254722296032 04/04/1996 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 773289 EGLA  CHEBITOK 254724796543 26/06/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 767123 JOSEPH OSORO OMBASO 254719295664 09/09/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 841933 KEPHA PETRO OMONDI 254796975578 23/07/1996 M 2018 Dip.Ed Distinction 65  A:(Distinction)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 769991 NORAH NYANDUKO OGETANGE 254726969280 02/02/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 771349 EVERLYNE ADHIAMBO ODIPO 254716160224 02/09/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 791478 JOSEPH OKEYO MUYA 254708279654 26/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 763709 COLLINS OBAIGWA MIGIRO 254792015746 12/01/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 811283 RUTH MARCUS NDOLI 254703101201 11/12/1996 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 930226 DICKENS OUMA OURU 254729985580 24/08/1995 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 65  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 916662 MERCY NGENOH CHEPKOECH 254720390159 24/12/1994 F 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 65  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 821393 SUSAN AUMA ORINDA 254727750273 13/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 783259 LEAH APONDI ODIJEH 254719319021 09/11/1990 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 782067 MESHACK NYAMORI OBAGO 254706532567 29/10/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 893907 PHELIX ODIRA OPENDA 254703728432 10/10/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 782156 ISAAC OKELLO ODHIAMBO 254712057966 12/06/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 780164 ANYANGO OTIENO CAROLYNE 254703290705 07/10/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 775306 ERICK OCHIENG ONGARO 254793539887 05/05/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 818001 DUNCAN OTIENO DIANG’A 254797773792 14/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 769723 GEOFREY MACHUMA OMARE 254724593621 21/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 774570 WINNIE AMONDI OGOLLAH 254707215260 25/01/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 549576 RAPHAEL OTIENO WAYONGA 254727089026 27/02/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 790867 JARED  OMONDI 254724689124 08/11/1995 M 2017 Dip.Ed Credit 65  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 767752 FELIX OKOTH ODHIAMBO 254700812430 12/12/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 780212 DAVID OOKO NYONG’O 254714487232 28/08/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 803767 MIKE ONGE OTIENO 254795200275 30/08/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 823911 KENNEDY OCHIENG’ OKINYI 254702664812 10/11/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 790361 DAVID OCHIENG ODERO 254711686947 11/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 796829 CHRISTINE ADHIAMBO OKELLO 254713509779 04/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 824506 SALLY  VERRA  JABEZ 254726342116 18/05/1998 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 785648 COLLINS AMISI ATEKA 254718034330 07/07/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 787922 LEONARD ODHIAMBO OCHIENG 254714894153 10/10/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 822251 FREDRICK KICHE WAYUGA 254716534158 20/10/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 803126 ERICK OOKO ODHIAMBO 254724297147 02/01/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 824659 JAMES OBONYO ODONGO 254702044717 29/10/1996 M 2018 B.Ed First Class 65  A:(First Class)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 767272 MONGA PAUL CHACHA 254708059553 07/12/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 783180 PAUL CLIFFORD NYABALA 254713359351 21/06/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 796532 MARTHA ACHIENG OYIEKO 254725292091 20/01/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 784793 ERICK OMONDI ONDIEK 254711533614 06/09/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 823695 MELEVYNE ACHIENG OTIENO 254795396111 03/05/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 776270 KENNETH OLANDO OKOTH 254725667166 12/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 777786 OWITI  CHARLES JALENY 254705051199 24/09/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 779809 AUDREY MERCY AYAGA 254708855739 23/10/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 777301 DANCUN AGOLA  NYAKWAKA 254719263656 28/05/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 794948 DIANA AUMA ODHIAMBO 254719167782 01/09/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 785025 FAITH ACHIENG’ ODETE 254741116494 14/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 764438 KEVIN   OMONDI 254720611277 09/09/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 781046 GERALD MASAMBO WAKHANU 254705875417 14/12/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 777184 KELVIN KELVIN  CHOLOGELI KANZIKA 254701521143 24/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 786820 KNOT ABADE PAUL 254703478874 29/11/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 781779 FARIDA ATIENO ODHIAMBO 254704106237 11/01/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 784320 GEORGE OCHIENG ODHIAMBO 254706365435 15/12/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 799882 KALRMAX MOKUA OGEGA 254717426960 28/03/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 777721 MICHAEL OTIENO MIDIGO 254701333635 05/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 773994 OMONDI XLYNE ARODI 254796120006 31/12/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 792192 HARRIET GESARE MINDA 254704923522 20/02/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 781311 DANIEL ODUOR ALWAL 254718278334 01/01/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 789859 SHARINE  AKOTH NYAYAL 254714147500 06/04/1993 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 777847 QUEENTER ACHIENG KODIYO 254705231732 02/01/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 780296 CHRISTINE AWINO OPILO 254724895248 08/02/1991 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 792748 DOROTHY AWUOR NYADIMO 254715730711 16/08/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 823393 ERICK ZAKAYO ABUGA 254722634615 12/09/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 830332  AKINYI DOROTHY GWADI 254722266912 15/04/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 823011 AMOS NYAKERI RAINI 254725842651 19/01/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 827718 CARREN ACHIENG’ OOKO 254719743320 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 842217 COLLINCE ODHIAMBO OLANG’ 254708402816 26/10/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 825976 MAYOR WINNIE ATIENO 254708484914 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 801379 BERYL ATIENO OSANO 254713359314 26/11/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 904305 OTIENO SHADRACK PANYAKO 254795125605 17/08/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Distinction 60  A:(Distinction)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 847018 WERE EVERLYNE OGOLLA 254714782604 10/08/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 845415 VIVIAN APONDI OCHIENG 254706808645 04/04/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 886859 WYCLIFF MUSALIA NGAJI 254718182909 20/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed First Class 60  A:(First Class)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 822568 SHARON AUMA OWUOR 254702850282 27/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 812902 ODHIAMBO OWUOR DICKENS 254723686681 02/03/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 832990 SHARON AGOK CHELANGAT 254700658142 05/10/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 836891 RICHARD ODHIAMBO  ODIPO 254706880589 15/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 837226 LILIAN AUMA OCHIENG 254702828649 15/06/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 833854 JULLIANE ATIENO ODHIAMBO 254724776605 18/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 825741 RACHAEL  OTIENO 254725458307 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 810042 ALFRED ODHIAMBO WEKE 254745232745 21/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 841333 WYCLIFFE ODHIAMBO OCHOLA 254726882253 05/11/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 848740 LENCER AKOTH MWANGO 254791563710 10/07/1991 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 833010 RACHAEL  ACHIENG ODERA 254798899911 12/12/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 836289 ROSE GATI CHACHA 254726676193 04/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 836932 EDWIN ODHIAMBO OMEGA 254707783307 27/09/1986 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 826072 OMONDI OHANA STEPHEN 254792337244 17/07/2024 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 825790 PHILIP ONYANGO OGWE 254713295040 20/02/1996 M 2017 Dip.Ed Pass 60  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 834459 NYANDIKO OCHIENG ALBERT 254714005202 23/02/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 847888 TEDDY BRIAN OGOLLA 254710209917 30/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 826185 BRENDAH MOGOTU MABEYA 254790491603 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 821400 KEMPHES ODIWUOR OGUMA 254714685000 12/09/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 816124 DAN SAMWEL OCHIENG 254708476829 17/08/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 832116 WALTER ONYANGO ADERA 254725738483 01/01/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 820062 JAIRUS  ONGORI OMARI 254707877639 25/09/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 841563 JOHN KIMA OLEMATA 254724620932 30/04/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 824246 JAMES OCHIENG AKONGO 254713714367 23/03/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 843739 LUSI CALVINCE OLUOCH 254702600834 05/06/2019 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 822180 MIKE  ONYANGO 254790303054 12/12/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 866440 FELIX OUMA ODHIAMBO 254723731698 24/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 810156 RICHARD  RUTO 254745313525 16/06/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 913148 ODHIAMBO STEPHEN JUMA 254707436541 23/10/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 828649 BOSIBORI NAOMY OYARO 254726546252 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 816843 ALFRED  OUMA AGUNYO 254720761992 27/08/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 845044 JIVAN OMOLO ALILA 254719815311 04/02/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 847359 JULIUS OTIENO ODHIAMBO 254707129299 20/08/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 828035 MIRIAM  ATIENO 254713087617 24/09/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 831076 NARE STEVE AWINO 254702353618 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 826570 MOUREEN SHILWATSO MATE 254713921592 14/01/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 839633 SAMWEL ODUOGO OKOTH 254729270791 01/01/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 845085 JUDITH  ADHIAMBO 254701303774 21/12/1995 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 862078 COSMA RAMOGI OGANYO 254725462026 05/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 826034 OCHIENG KEVIN OMWARE 254705933159 07/08/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 840275 FLORENCE  ADHIAMBO OTEWA 254704485980 05/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 830304 AKOTH CYNTHIA  NYAMACHERE 254715682734 23/06/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 824974 GEOFFREY NYAMWARO NYACHAE 254726155208 16/03/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 814348 NOMBI ELVIS ODHIAMBO 254797799810 12/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 829649 ELDON OKINGO OCHIENG 254703853022 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 823127 DENNIS ODHIAMBO AUMA 254715470546 18/10/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 860745 DAVID  ONYANGO 254713768805 28/09/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 859551 JOAN  CHERONO 254719612725 28/06/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 826345 AWUOR FAITH OOKO 254755143899 23/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 788818 AKINYI LIZAROLLY ADUDA 254713293139 14/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 801377 LORIET AKOTH OGWENO 254728514405 30/04/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 859946 BRIAN ODHIAMBO AMBILA 254771355389 06/01/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 821777 NICHOLAS KIPTOO KIMOSOP 254727124732 18/11/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 827436 GEORGE OKINYO OGOLA 254729521162 05/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 835159 NELLY AKOTH MATAMA 254726863044 19/10/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 833709 SHIRLEY AMONDI ONYANGO 254719833465 23/02/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 825044 BILDAD ODIWUOR OKOTH 254701001404 10/10/1997 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 844946 LYDIAH  ONGERA 254710487823 27/09/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 830938 MIVAH AMONDI OLOO 254746378877 25/06/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 863663 MONICAH APIYO OKOTH 254703304281 09/09/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 844594 KENNEDY ONYANGO ONGONDO 254715166336 01/01/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 837051 STEVE OCHIENG OKOTH 254708252144 01/06/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 905129 TRACEY ANYANGO ODIANGO 254703766696 01/05/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 818942 GORDON OKUMU OBARA 254703185735 20/01/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 847195 ROTICH KENNEDY KIPTOO 254714778125 06/07/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 834922 PATROBA OWUATO OUMA 254715972607 21/08/1996 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 823947 DALMAS ASUGA CHARLES 254712370098 12/02/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 828227 BRENDA APONDI AWUONDA 254713538165 01/01/1901 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 820015 CYRIL BASIL ADERA OGALO 254711745006 15/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 828194 OMONDI FELIX OKINYI 254794018440 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 852432 MOVINE JOHN ONYANGO 254741714699 04/04/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 826528 ERIC KINYUA MWITI 254715158072 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 826550 ISAIAH OMONDI PAUL 254718107247 15/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 894664 OCHIENG JOSEPH OCHIENG 254792153451 10/11/1997 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 859162 BERYL AWUOR OUMA 254721577908 03/11/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 925325 LAVENDER ONYANGO AKOTH 254794206393 18/03/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 830766 HUSSEIN NYANDA MAKONGO 254796363434 24/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 813603 DONALD  ODIWUOR 254704844482 02/02/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 898529 EUNIVER  AWUOR ALOO 254724457034 30/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 887016 ERICK OTIENO CHACHA 254720782736 19/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 925095 EUNICE AKEYO OBONYO 254707095452 25/04/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 860967 EVALINE AJUANG OBURU 254713559719 28/12/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 867797 CHRISTINE ACHIENG AKIRO 254721798772 23/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 898727 JACKSON OTIENO OOMBO 254728035200 10/10/1993 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 916270 MALACHI OCHOLA ADERO 254701220384 10/06/1996 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 55  A:(First Class)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 914019 ORPA ADHIAMBO ODARI 254791223999 10/05/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 884159 PETER BOLO MBOYA 254703201398 20/04/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 917794 MILLICENT ATIENO OGADA 254701343650 30/05/1996 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 55  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 907985 JACKLINE SHADRACK ANYANGO 254724843490 25/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 896666 BERYL  AKOTH 254701982673 11/12/1993 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 913795 EDWARD ONG’IRO AKELLO 254790813632 07/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 874414 BRIAN MIKE OMUNE 254708210137 05/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 888785 FREDRICK OTIENDE MISIGO 254706838355 07/06/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 891445 NICHOLUS OTIENO OJWANG 254725761925 15/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 913111 VINCENT OTIENO ABONG’O 254729571623 12/10/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 906504 MOLYNE  AKOTH 254790447267 14/08/1984 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 895484 VANE KWAMBOKA ONSOMBI 254724462784 12/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 906234 MONICAH  ATIENO 254792645015 11/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 877995 ACHIENG BERYL MBOYA 254704638195 22/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 869177 JOAN ADHIAMBO MISINJRO 254702237415 04/10/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 886073 STEVE BARRACK OWINO 254714302238 16/03/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 893997 GEORGE  OCHIENG OTIENO 254793577111 11/02/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 929845 VIOLA ADHIAMBO OMBERE 254795502450 24/04/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 874016 RUTH ATIENO OMOLLO 254708156831 12/08/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 861850 WILSON OBAO OKINDO 254792315258 20/04/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 897776 AGNESS MATETE OPANDA 254705374848 11/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 887070 LINDA ANYANGO ODHIAMBO 254718567378 28/09/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 920213 KEN OCHIENG AGUNGA 254791674981 20/10/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 908600 ACHIENG MAUREEN OBUNGU 254743348705 11/01/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 857340 JOHN OLUOCH ONGAWO 254715923430 31/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 885772 MIKE KIRUI KIPROTICH 254708290070 04/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 880959 MOLLY AWUOR TENGE 254706793396 01/04/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 887834 SHEILLA  RABONGO 254719336539 01/08/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 887654 BRUCE GEMBE BRADFORD 254795396514 28/12/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 892612 LAMECK AGEKE OPANY 254795277826 20/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 879383 OLIVER  LWALI MADANJI 254711511515 01/01/1901 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 932728 STEVE JACOVAC OFAFA 254703358175 23/10/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 873895 BERYL ATIENO ODHIAMBO 254707132068 02/02/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 897153 CAROLYNE OYARO OTIENO 254713181125 04/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 866050 BOAZ NGARE MOGOA 254705435891 06/06/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 901037 CLIFFORD  OTIENO  ODERO 254726374875 22/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 896210 VICTOR OCHIENG OMUNDA 254707212495 06/06/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 898617 MERCY ATIENO ODERO 254794627358 15/10/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 881877 JOHN ODHIAMBO OWUOCHA 254727201041 02/10/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 862381 STELLA ACHIENG OCHIEL 254790689309 21/08/1993 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 877327 COLLINCE OMONDI ODEGI 254717286576 26/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 912515 MARTIN MUGA ODONGO 254717799952 13/02/1991 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 896662 COSMAS OTIENO GIWA 254790086413 04/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 896129 LUCY  ACHIENG 254706102341 12/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 879871 KEPHINE OMBWORI MOKAYA 254719475752 05/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 903278 WENDY AWUOR OKUMU 254723075720 24/04/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 899801 SHEM MOGERE OTWORI 254714173227 27/05/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 882359 KEVIN  OCHIENG 254702226219 18/01/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 878271 MARK OWUOR NYAKECH 254711719464 02/01/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 897213 HELLEN AKINYI OBONDO 254707988555 19/01/1997 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 897197 HEMSTONE OMONDI AMOLLO 254717800290 17/07/1995 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 875271 AGNES TAAKA OUMA 254734399427 23/03/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 912907 FRANK T ODUOR OCHIENG 254700231266 19/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 926265 DIANAH OTIENO ANYANGO 254797572929 21/09/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 854146 JULITER AWINO ADINDA 254710220613 02/02/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 893805 WINNIE AMONDI OGOLLA 254718055548 26/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 909880 MAURINE AKINYI OKETCHA 254704307218 18/08/1996 F 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 55  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 907950 BRIAN  KICHE ODIWUOR 254713020138 30/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 896739 EDDIE AKELLO ODIWUOR 254703723772 12/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 903180 EMILY OMUNYONGOR AMOIT 254710576713 18/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 855873 MERCY VIOLA ONYANGO 254713355998 05/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 870480 FELIX BUOP ONDIEK 254703434671 16/12/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 852009 ABIGAEL NETAYA NGENTA 254700196498 07/07/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 869231 OKOTH SAMUEL OWITI 254740525809 25/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 884095 GRACE  AKINYI 254790552381 15/08/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 906784 JUSTUS NYANGARESI MIRANGA 254722110695 24/11/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 884663 GEORGE OKOTH MAGERE 254792539354 04/09/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 912876 DANIEL OCHIENG OGUTU 254711925766 04/03/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 827596 ONYANGO VICTOR ODONGO 254706529674 04/06/1995 M 2018 Dip.Ed Pass 55  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 881635 QUINTER  ACHIENG  KENYATTA 254701665770 14/12/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 872934 JUDITH ADHIAMBO ONYANGO 254710656230 16/07/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 897532 BEN OCHIENG ODHIAMBO OLALA 254716165174 12/02/1997 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 875776 MAURINE NYABOKE NYABONGOYE 254713979597 01/01/1901 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 854375 MARK NDOLO DEYA 254718352611 18/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 903964 EMMACULATE ADHIAMBO OWANGE 254797501825 05/03/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 857491 OJWANG’ KONGA HASSAN 254710739107 09/11/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 864665 MARACH OGENDI MIRUKA 254748331152 03/04/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 913805 CELESTINE AWUOR OTIENO 254701415453 15/08/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 884605 FRANKLINE ATINDA OMONDI 254792459150 27/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 895013 RICHARD ONYIMBO RATEMO 254725293089 07/10/1977 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 862077 MOPHAT OTIENO OWANGO 254710342157 06/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 874608 ELIJAH MOTANYA ONYANCHA 254700611678 07/07/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 859890 SARAH MORAA ONSARIGO 254706185516 15/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 899544 KENNETH OGUTU ONYANGO 254723406431 11/06/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 874234 ANDERSON OGOLA OWALLA 254726075156 02/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 566166 ALFRED AGUKO BOLE 254725895280 14/06/1989 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 918261 EMACULATE AWUOR MOSES 254795275989 06/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 864356 SANDRA NYAMOITA MAUTI 254727869481 25/09/1986 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 869672 ESAU ODOYO NYAWACH 254713860180 23/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 892835 LOVINE ADHIAMBO OKOTH 254708885355 19/11/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 861548 PENINAH MASINDE MUYOKA 254792972323 24/08/1995 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 927113 DON WILLIS OBURA OBONYO 254710574969 01/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 876102 MOSETI PHILIP JOHANNES 254723873706 05/07/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 872081 PHABIAN OMONDI JONDIKO 254705366153 30/12/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 849537 MAURICE  ODHIAMBO 254712887580 23/08/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 881191 ANDREW OWILI OWAGE 254797458903 19/04/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 901823 HARRIZONE  ORWA 254791190908 08/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 923471 MAXIMILLAR KEMUNTO OBURE 254718202733 08/08/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 918305 VALENTINE ROLEX MIRINDO 254799891716 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 935054 CYNTHIA  NYAKINGA 254741792431 29/11/1998 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 906858 APONDI VIVIAN LONGNIS 254717382546 10/10/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 935544 MOSES OKOTH OMWARE 254790934978 21/04/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 917681 GODWIN ODHIAMBO OWUOR 254795171074 24/04/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 934293 BORNICK OCHIENG ONYANGO 254743671405 26/08/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 931464 EVANS OSIRO OUMA 254742234471 11/08/1994 M 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 50  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 927244 VICTOR OKINYI OGEYA 254713807444 13/10/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 937118 BEATRICE MOLA ATIENO 254740686783 31/12/1994 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 920183 VIVIAN ALUOCH OUMA 254703172262 03/05/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 937982 DENNIS NYABERI NYAKUNDI 254710315027 12/08/1983 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 917668 VINCENT NYAKUNDI NYACHOTI 254713546650 26/11/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 929770 CLEMENT  KIPTOO 254728470890 27/12/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 924701 JACKLINE ATIENO LUWARE 254708166193 21/06/1992 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 923972 RIVELLAH IVINE AWENDO 254792503671 20/06/1999 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 923093 CALVINCE ODHIAMBO OUKO 254715725250 25/04/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 902509 BENARD ASETO ONDIGO 254724091585 28/10/1996 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 933497 YVONNE ACHIENG ADEM 254743047602 10/06/1998 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 938801 BRIAN  ONGOLA 254703177113 06/12/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 546516 OCHIENG AKINYI BRENDA 254728938644 03/01/1986 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 916764 BRIAN OMONDI ODHIAMBO 254746872923 20/06/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 936004 CALEB OMONDI OREMO 254745920299 14/08/1998 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 930701 DORICE AKOTH WASONGA 254798661933 15/08/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 921449 STELLA BOSIBORI MICHOKI 254719290439 24/03/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 932756 ROSELINE OKENYURI  ONYANCHA 254712844745 24/09/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 937450 PHOSTINE ADHIAMBO OLUMO 254724222023 05/05/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 937612 LINDER  ALUOCH OYALO 254707252835 25/08/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 917124 VICTOR OWINO OCHIENG 254746413922 10/08/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
MOI GIRLS SECONDARY – SINDO CRE/Hist 918479 JUDITH  ACHIENG 254706140627 19/04/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 924796 ELISHA ONYANGO OTIENO 254720970795 09/04/1985 M 2011 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Upper 90  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 10yrs)=60 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 735930 JULIAS OGOL ADUDA 254729419342 21/01/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 85  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 5yrs)=55 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 781171 MAVINE OCHIENG AWUONDA 254702896678 20/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 80  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 4yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 788990 CALVINCE ONYANGO OCHIENG 254716222546 12/08/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 80  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0 C:(stay 4yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 688679 LAMECH WILSON ODIDA 254706583754 26/05/1989 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 861118 BENARD OCHIENG OUMA 254718582164 15/03/1990 M 2015 Dip.Ed Credit 75  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 814566 ELKANAH OMBOGA ATERA 254711498623 02/01/1990 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 706511 VINCENT NYAMBAGERA NYARINGI 254796912353 05/02/1992 M 2015 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 75  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 6yrs)=45 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 664584 PITHIAS OBUON ATENG 254729605246 28/02/1992 M 2014 Dip.Ed Pass 75  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 673385 EVERLYNE CHEPKEMOI LOURIEN 254718508059 27/09/1991 M 2014 Dip.Ed Pass 75  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 7yrs)=50 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 733150 WASHINGTON OTIENO ADEDE 254792188929 07/03/1991 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 743545 GORDON AGENGO OGADA 254700029479 28/09/1990 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 778972 COLLINS  OTIENO 254716302688 30/08/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 799116 JOB ODHIAMBO OKOL 254729252144 12/12/1988 M 2016 Dip.Ed Credit 70  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 811004 ORPAH AWUOR OKINYI 254700430793 11/07/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 723437 ERICK OCHIENG OMOLLO 254719543853 10/08/1993 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 735159 BEATRICE AWINO KONGO 254708896061 09/08/1993 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 705526 OGWENO TOBIAS OTIENO 254706822105 15/08/1989 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 587791 ASHA AKINYI OKOTH 254727677656 04/01/1991 F 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 70  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 773690 KENNEDY OMONDI MESSO 254700819351 12/05/1992 M 2016 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 70  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 5yrs)=40 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 778792 LUCY BOSIBORI MOGAMBI 254725858104 19/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 793938 ALLAN OJWANG UDUNY 254705909681 11/11/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 785398 EVANCE OMONDI OTIENO 254701663315 05/03/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 806338 JOSPHATI ONDABU ONGORI 254702675496 22/09/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 808583 BRIAN ODHIAMBO OTIENDE 254743633108 19/08/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 793536 EDWARD   OKUTO 254701538793 05/05/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 808036 DANCAN OTIENO OMONDI 254728322072 14/09/1989 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 899309 EVANCE ODIWUOR GUMBA 254725844481 01/03/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 783815 VINCENT OTIENO WASONGA 254705707218 12/05/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 826370 COLLINS ODHIAMBO ADONGO 254704967205 01/01/1901 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 782602 KEVIN OGORA JOMO 254718145659 05/06/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 803735 BENSON OOKO GEMBO 254723490455 23/12/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 788425 DORIVINE KERUBO NYARIKI 254701537619 19/08/1995 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 819776 IRINE ATIENO ALWALA 254708731142 06/06/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 774965 NITO OUMA OCHIENG 254792947990 26/07/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 786917 JOSEPH OUMO AYIECHA 254726770654 01/01/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 787129 ABISALOM WASUNGU OPIYO 254798097733 01/02/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 805257 JOAB OOKO KABAKA 254799399918 27/11/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 773459 OUMA ANTHONY WASONGA 254704631106 01/04/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 789032 VICTOR OCHIENG OMOGI 254706170227 18/12/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 820779 OYOLA DAVID ODIWUOR 254700177241 01/07/1990 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 786334 RONAH NYABOKE ONSONGO 254706575609 27/12/1994 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 788085 STEPHEN ODHIAMBO OLUOCH 254704256174 20/07/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 771641 FESTUS MUKASA OTIENO 254710639926 20/08/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 784920 DANCAN  MUBISI  OUMA 254712967040 20/08/1994 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 816226 STECY VINCENT GEORGE 254794977533 09/01/1995 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 778119 ISAIAH LANG’O ORWA 254725246941 17/06/1992 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 790207 ANTHONY SUNGUTI MAINA 254718836933 08/10/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 777078 JOHN NYABOGAH ONG’ERA 254718270536 26/11/1992 F 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 65  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 830997 FRANKLINE ONGONDO ABERE 254792977943 08/05/1991 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 780785 ZACHEAUS OKOTH OYUGI 254703629331 10/07/1993 M 2017 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 65  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 827598 ELISHA ODHIAMBO ONYANGO 254717499284 06/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 888028 FELIX OCHIENG OMWANDA 254716518311 05/10/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 846525 MARY ONYANGO ACHIENG 254793674407 11/12/1994 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 835104 VINCENT   OBUYA 254710208145 01/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 834754 RODGERS ODHIAMBO ORIENY 254706950460 27/12/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 929514 DAVID MOSE NYAMOYIO 254796510192 11/11/1988 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 843901 JARED NYABERE ONYANGORE 254726963868 05/01/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 841923 ERICK OLUOCH OMOLLO 254720317528 02/02/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 839749 ISAAC BALA OGUNAH 254799470482 24/07/1994 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 832073 ODIWUOR MARK LEGO 254790375718 03/11/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 830851 SAMWEL OTIENO OUMA 254792548787 17/12/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 858290 BARRACK OGWA OWITI 254705836297 28/12/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 835099 BIKUNDO DUNCAN JOEL 254790159958 13/06/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 824053 JOSEPHAT OICHOE NYANDUMO 254725744837 26/12/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 822923 GODFREY THYAKA MUSUE 254795658197 28/02/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 905996 IBRAHIM JUMA ONGERE 254746203464 27/07/1992 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 903162 BENSON OMOLO OGUNGA 254707064721 24/05/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 910819 EVANS OBONDI OKEYO 254703971995 25/11/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 826422 JOHN MUENI OMURWA 254715225890 02/02/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 834320 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO OTIENO 254705179160 23/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 783212 AGNES KERUBO ONGORI 254705383583 08/10/1993 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 835279 KELVIN OMBUI OSEKO 254713332023 10/12/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 821156 RAPHAEL ONDIEKI MOSETI 254723050470 01/01/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 840962 ENOCK OKOTH AMOLO 254729301345 18/04/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 825711 BOAZ TUMBO NG’ONG’O 254791625525 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 821745 NAHSHON OGILLO AKUOM 254725562745 18/10/1982 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 904839 KENNEDY ODIDA OUMA 254717134764 11/02/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 839416 ONSARE JOSEPHAT MOSETI 254718328438 06/08/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 814137 ANDREW OGETO  OGOTI 254704024170 26/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 813768 JULIUS ODHIAMBO AYALO 254713676235 12/01/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 849206 ZAINABU NYANDUKO MAGOMA 254712441014 29/07/1996 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 825702 EDWIN OKOTH  OTIENO 254706174086 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 830027 METHUSELLAH OANGA AKUMA 254719474113 01/01/1901 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 836880 EVANS ODHIAMBO OKOTH 254705395166 06/06/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 835991 WASONGA TIMOTHY AUMA 254705457866 22/07/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 830612 ROBINSON ONYANGO MIGENI 254712515018 17/03/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 841862 REGENCE  ONYANGO 254703164833 04/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 845842 DOLPHINE NYANSARORA OMWERI 254720792519 23/09/1995 F 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 820408 JOSHUA ABUTO OGADA 254716628458 02/08/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 822226 ERICK ODHIAMBO OTIENO 254743342503 27/11/1994 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 837224 OTIENO OLIVER ODONDI 254710234536 01/03/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 837213 NELSON RANDY JUMA 254718170894 15/03/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 871696 WYCLIFFE MANGERA NYANG’AU 254714826362 12/01/1991 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 929843 BENSON MOTENDE OBAIGWA 254716850782 30/04/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 848062 BEN OCHIENG ADUNDO 254700257292 28/02/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 905739 RODGERS   OYUGI 254795761128 03/05/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 848026 GEORGE ODOYO MITEMA 254702970066 23/03/1990 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 899845 WINNIE AWUOR OMONDI 254708150257 05/08/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 873709 ANGENOLD OTIENO AMUKA 254708424720 10/01/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 862930 WALTER OTIENO NDATI 254704744518 03/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 874500 RONNY OCHIENG OGUTA 254797030673 01/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 869369 RICHARD ADOYO ABUTO 254713814833 15/02/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 906751 FESTUS  OKWANYA 254704365115 11/11/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 895014 ERICK GOODLUCKH  MRISHER 254729017610 09/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 885104 JARED OMONDI ODIRA 254721841949 06/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 905816 STEPHEN OKELLO OTIENO 254706961398 25/08/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 858388 VICTOR OCHIENG’ OTIENO 254790421472 26/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 890162 PHILIP  MORURI NYANG’AU 254708643637 01/01/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 905114 NELVIS  OBAT 254708004198 21/01/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 895362 ESTHER  MBADI 254797310590 11/03/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 862683 EDWIN MOGAKA MOMANYI 254715045129 01/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 872382 FREDRICK OTIENO NDEGE 254797239174 08/10/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 890669 ERICK OWUOR PETE 254721891488 15/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 929438 PETER NYANOKWI WEREMA 254715309788 03/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 925087 DANIEL WAFULA WANYONYI 254790740186 17/04/1996 M 2020 B.Ed First Class 55  A:(First Class)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 566194 MOSES MC’ARERO ODERA 254727964119 12/12/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 925960 ANDREW OKETCH  OMINDE 254727484425 09/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 907820 LENNOX  AJENGO 254728178956 01/08/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 901779 KENNEDY ODHIAMBO OTIENO 254717291525 12/06/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 859752 PHELICIAN  AWUOR 254700291281 05/05/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 884161 FAITH AGNES MWEBI 254713759811 22/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 873774 IMMACULATE KERUBO MANYANGE 254792701038 11/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 884203 AGNES NYAMBORI SIEBI 254728515734 23/02/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 925158 WILSON VIRAJI ODEMO 254724305460 13/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 853373 DENNIS RIECHI BOSIRE 254718818887 08/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 903350 CHARLES MAGUBE OULA 254716564037 01/08/1993 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 860032 DAVIN OUMA MBOGA 254790472297 13/05/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 899699 BROWN JAMES OUMA 254740219103 22/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 909887 VICTOR OCHIENG OPIYO 254708558348 19/05/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 872302 DOUGLAS OSINDI MAGORI 254715874293 17/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 858741 WHITNEY ADHIAMBO ODERO 254721285630 03/03/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 904426 JOSHUA OTIENO ONGEI 254795580831 12/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 910335 WASHINGTONE ONYANGO ONGUTA 254701873040 10/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 634352 JAEL OWINO ADHIAMBO 254716412347 14/09/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 906715 GORDON ODHIAMBO NDIRO 254743384074 18/01/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 886724 ATUMBO TAWA JOEL OOKO 254728985720 20/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 859833 BONIFACE ODHIAMBO OREMO 254708466614 01/12/1981 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 885851 WYCLIFFE OGANYO NYABUTO 254796580494 22/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 927328 FREDRICK OMOLLO OWAWA 254718793760 26/05/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 941661 SABIANUS OTIENO OMONDI 254717578822 05/06/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 922524 NICK OTITA ODHIAMBO 254708733503 12/08/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 938491 ROCKLIFF ODHIAMBO SUNGU 254714792938 27/07/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 920139 CLIFFE OWINO OGALO 254799718682 22/01/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 927109 JAMES ODHIAMBO ONDU 254719305769 05/04/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 930791 JARED MOMANYI ROTI 254790348303 06/09/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 933067 WYCLIFFE OMONDI NYADAWA 254790176450 24/12/1990 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 925245 PHILEMON  OMITI 254704500235 25/04/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 927912 CALVINCE OTIENO AMBIRO 254706702127 18/11/1998 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 929669 VICTOR OCHOLA OTIENO 254705495488 07/07/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 939186 BONARERI ONDITI RACHEAL 254742598383 25/08/1991 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 920313 ERICK SANDAY JOASH 254705213722 09/04/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 921568 JULIAN KEMUMA MONARI 254791220737 08/03/1994 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 917755 EMANUEL KISIBU MUKIYA 254708262928 01/10/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 925433 BRYTONE  OCHIENG 254706591659 26/08/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 920759 ALFRED OTIENO OBUNDU 254705410847 23/03/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 922146 IBRAHIM  GISAINA JOSIAH 254724998507 25/05/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 923599 SHARON ADHIAMBO MBOGO 254708402887 24/10/1998 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 916842 MOSES ASTONE OGANGA 254718300302 23/10/1999 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 934914 AMOS GWEYA GWEYA 254704067416 01/01/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
St. Antony Nyandiwa Mixed Sec.School Geo/Math 917803 OTIENO VICTOR JAMES 254702822074 23/02/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 866242 GEOFFREY MACHOKA NYABAYO 254799556582 18/08/1996 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 829483 FELIX OUMA OSWAGO 254796528491 20/07/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 927839 CHARLES OCHIENG NYABERA 254706356341 17/11/1993 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 872613 JARED OCHIENG OYAYA 254796008817 19/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 901438 LYDIA AKINYI OKACH 254724802301 07/07/1995 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 904756 DONKELLY  OTIENO 254792208642 04/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 904030 GEOFREY OCHIENG OMWANDA 254793013635 26/09/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 867153 HESBON ODOYO WINGA 254706485671 10/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 847707 PETER OWINO NYALIEW 254717686575 06/12/1984 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 891755 JOB ONTITA NYABUTO 254791957991 20/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 901028 VIVIAN MORAA MOINDI 254726355954 02/02/1989 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 864582 VISRAM OTIENO ONDIEK 254706201760 25/12/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 893555 WINNY  AKINYI 254790490998 25/02/1998 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 911003 FRED  OKARI 254780979578 16/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 864749 CHEPKIRUI  GLADYS 254717102980 01/07/1990 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 877042 JOB KEORO MAANGI 254713839910 12/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 878516 ROBERT ARERI MAGUBO 254703578406 02/11/1990 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 892051 LORINE ATIENO ODIWUOR 254716804736 01/01/1901 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 894020 HAMFREY NYAORA MACHUKI 254706539364 02/06/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 882535 VINCENT ODHIAMBO BOAZ 254710963276 30/09/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 905785 KENNY KEVIN OCHIENG 254791210767 05/11/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 840913 SAMWEL ACHOKI KERERI 254723506873 22/01/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 890285 CLINTON  MASITA MOMANYI 254727376516 13/09/1994 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 908291 KWACH COLLINS OTIENO 254794233113 06/05/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 885717 JOTHAM ODHIAMBO MIRUKA 254727101988 24/04/1986 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 909759 HESBON ONYANGO OURU 254707430010 11/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 892000 SILAS ODHIAMBO OOKO 254743328208 04/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 909093 THOMAS MWALO SWETA 254725896292 26/12/1982 M 2019 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 895116 JEREMIAH OWINO GWADA 254706394671 21/04/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 886716 CAVINE OLUOCH ODHIAMBO 254704980378 20/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 882486 SHADRACK OKEYO ODUOGI 254793985541 25/11/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 879622 SAMMARY  CHERONO 254742510473 28/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 867892 SAMUEL NYAMWEYA NYARANG’O 254700075022 04/07/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 881052 EDWINE ONYANGO OCHIENG’ 254700491910 10/09/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 882096 DUNCAN ODHIAMBO OWITI 254799599659 01/01/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 864271 EVANS ODIWUOR OMONDI 254743834938 20/10/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 924604 BRENDA JACKLINE AKOTH 254795819075 03/08/1997 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 923664 HASSAN  NGETICH 254706462867 12/05/1992 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 929401 MICHAEL ODHIAMBO ANYANGE 254740505051 01/11/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 931272 ODITI STEPHEN OBURE 254715165487 18/12/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 920212 JULIUS OTIENO ODODA 254792654958 24/05/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 930563 EUNICE  KANAIZA 254795151128 11/10/1997 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 931050 EUNICE AWUOR ONGAWA 254705707435 06/11/1996 F 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 930263 EVANCE OKUMU ODUNDO 254718772588 01/07/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 936781 HILLARY OMONDI OLWENDO 254792628172 09/02/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 932794 PORTAS OLOO OMOLO 254701458208 19/12/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 933528 ANDREW ATURA GISEMBA 254707262192 12/04/1993 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 940706 REAGAN ODHIAMBO OTIENO 254790826066 07/07/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 932926 REAGAN  OJWANG 254726036901 15/01/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 858751 WILSON OUMA ODHIAMBO 254738126373 15/10/1994 M 2019 B.Ed Pass 50  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 940441 OBADIAH NYANDIKA ORONGO 254713980288 30/12/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
God Oloo Mixed Secondary School Math/Phy 937331 DAVID OKETCH OKONG’O 254798910946 04/06/1999 M 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 45  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 797400 PETER OCHIENG MWAI 254704647982 23/12/1995 M 2017 Dip+Tech.Ed Pass 60  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 4yrs)=35 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 911211 SHADRACK  OBOTE 254702611019 08/03/1994 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 819299 JOHN AYIEKO ARUCHO 254746340308 12/11/1987 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 60  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 904234 KIENGA FRED OKOMO 254715035149 10/10/1994 M 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 870287 SOPHY ACHIENG OKOTH 254707755362 07/12/1996 F 2018 Dip.Ed Credit 60  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 836416 WYCLIFE ODHIAMBO JOHNSON 254713377126 20/09/1995 M 2018 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 60  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 3yrs)=30 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 904767 DENISH  SWA 254712161036 03/01/1993 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 890117 OLGAH ANYANGO NYAMBOK 254717112670 22/03/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 889670 ASETO EVANCE OCHIENG 254792496209 22/04/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 871130 VAIDER ACHIENG ODUK 254717758475 29/10/1994 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 921354 NEPSON  DANIEL 254712067412 10/10/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 860413 OPIYO ENOSH ODERO 254718379136 15/03/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 887732 BONNFACE MOKAYA OGETO 254799146947 05/12/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 883356 RICHARD OCHIENG  ALAM 254796337883 05/03/1998 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 856905 BERYL AUMA OCHIENG 254716587989 19/06/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 854723 GEOFREY KIPKORIR CHERUIYOT 254710578533 04/06/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 920184 CHRISTOPHER BIKO OUNA 254792588408 03/09/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 876305 EBEL  OWUOR OPANY 254708101343 31/01/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 877810 QUEENCY JOYNER KENNY 254704273436 06/07/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 879732 LAMECK NDARA OTIENO 254710187133 12/12/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 861529 MICHAEL  UGESA 254715517769 26/05/1997 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 866387 DUSILA ATIENO ODERO 254728605258 07/06/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 870463 ERICK OTIENO ODHIAMBO 254731847617 20/01/1992 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 856161 JOSEPH OKELLO SANDO 254725721211 14/06/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 922536 PHILIP NYANYUKI NYAKUNDI 254746291850 12/08/1996 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 889422 LORINE ADHIAMBO OREJE 254792483105 22/01/1996 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 920903 DENIS OCHIENG AGER 254795128539 22/07/1995 M 2021 B.Ed First Class 55  A:(First Class)= 35 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 910114 DAVID OCHIEN’G MASWABE 254703713097 14/01/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 924983 PHOEBE ADHIAMBO ORIKO 254799486371 30/06/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 886482 VICTOR OTIENO AKICHO 254701904996 06/05/1994 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 879201 REBECCA MAGOMA OMARI 254710545875 20/12/1997 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 877827 KEPHA OUMO ONGAGA 254704446474 12/10/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 901333 PATRICK SAKA OKWIRI 254792685615 04/11/1995 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 912256 ANNE SHEILA NYAKWAMBA 254746090951 F 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 907249 ERIC NYANCHOGA ASOTI 254720417259 01/01/1981 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 854369 ERICK OMONDI RAMOGI 254729169397 16/09/1994 M 2019 Dip.Ed Credit 55  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 890773 ERICK OTIENO ADIENGE 254707248703 05/01/1991 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 55  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 893800 BOB ODULA OWITI 254703988744 01/12/1993 M 2019 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 55  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 938551 JESTER LEAKEY OTIENO 254716417989 20/03/1996 M 2021 Bsc+PGDE 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 937142 SAMWEL  OMANJE 254791933759 12/04/1992 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 923753 RICHARD OKECH OGOLA 254748367042 01/09/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 930972 ELIJAH ODHIAMBO OMOLLO 254708820261 12/03/1989 M 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 50  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 928146 DAN AUSTIN OCHIENG 254718297370 25/05/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 929695 GEORGE OKEYO OUMA 254796137829 15/05/1994 M 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 50  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 938217 DAVID BERYL ADHIAMBO 254729656679 24/02/1996 F 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 929739 MICHAEL ONYANGO ODHIAMBO 254706451192 11/01/1997 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 924804 GEORGE GUDA  OMBEWA 254718267313 12/11/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 925768 PETER SAGINI MONG’ARE 254717229891 06/03/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 928993 MOSES OCHIENG’ ACHOLA 254710297699 04/09/1994 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 928443 ALPHONCE OGADA GOR 254714691801 29/08/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 922114 STEPHEN  OUMA 254725062002 06/05/1996 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 930707 OGINGA FELIX MIBINA 254792473010 16/01/1996 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 902285 EVALYNE ACHIENG OKUKU 254794354446 22/02/1995 F 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 50  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 935765 OKEYO MAXWEL ODHIAMBO 254740792116 10/07/1997 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 915235 SAMUEL MBUTE NYAMWEGA 254717253674 19/02/1990 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Lower 50  A:(2nd Class Lower)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 927732 RUTH ADHIAMBO OTIENO 254791885810 08/09/1993 F 2020 Dip.Ed Credit 50  A:(Credit)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 874642 LUSIA AKINYI OGENDI 254717724475 29/01/1996 F 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 916908 LAWRENCE OKOTH ATELA 254708313386 05/05/1995 M 2020 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 936669 OTIENO ERICK  OGIRE 254710699885 11/11/1994 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 905424 FREDRICK  NYAWADE 254710275161 01/02/1990 M 2019 Dip.Ed Pass 50  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 2yrs)=25 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 924485 STEPHEN OUNGA NYABUON 254703382867 26/01/1995 M 2021 B.Ed 2nd Class Upper 50  A:(2nd Class Upper)= 30 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 0yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 904762 GIDEON  KIPKORIR 254707132152 15/08/1999 M 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 45  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0
Nyenga Mixed Secondary School Agri/Bio 904123 MAUREEN  ATIENO  WASONGA 254716433817 26/06/1991 F 2020 Dip.Ed Pass 45  A:(Pass)= 25 B:(Internship? )= 0C:(stay 1yrs)=20 E:(0+0) )= 0

 

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here