Home Schools Portal Top 100 KCPE 2020/2021 candidates and schools in Nairobi County

Top 100 KCPE 2020/2021 candidates and schools in Nairobi County

How to use the KNEC SMS Code 20076 to confirm registration status for KCSE, KCPE exams. Candidates take note.
How to use the KNEC SMS Code 20076 to receive KCPE results.

KCPE 2021 Best and Top Ranking Primary Schools in Nairobi County- Are you looking for a list of best performing primary schools in this year’s Kenya Certificate of Primary Education (KCPE) examination? Well. Here is the list of Best performing Primary schools in the County as ranked by Knec.

For complete information on all schools in the country, visit the Schools’ Portal. Here you will find contact details, location, KCSE & KCPE performance analysis and fees details for all schools in Kenya.

Looking for 2021 KCSE and 2021 KCPE results plus top schools per county; Visit the KNEC Portal for all the results and lists.

How to get your 2020/2021 KCPE results. Use the links below;

KCPE 2021 BEST RANKING PRIMARY SCHOOLS IN NAIROBI COUNTY

See also; List of all secondary schools in Kenya

Here are the Nairobi County top candidates and their schools in the KCPE exams:

INDEXNO NAME GE ENG KIS KSL MAT SCI SSR TOT School_code School_Name
20406031009 DELCY MUHANI CHELANGAT ASIENGA F 94A 97A = = 85A 79A- 82A 437 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406028044 TAMARA KAFEDHA NDUNGA F 90A 92A = = 85A 82A 87A 436 20406028 CONSOLATA
20406031090 NOELA JEROP MASWAN F 91A 98A = = 85A 79A- 82A 435 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20408039048 NDEGWA SHANTAL MUKAGAKWAYA F 90A 96A = = 85A 76A- 87A 434 20408039 RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
20408149079 ANUNDA BILL MORONDI M 90A 98A = = 85A 77A- 83A 433 20408149 LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
20407033110 KARANJA ESTHER WANGU F 91A 94A = = 85A 74B+ 88A 432 20407033 ST MARY’S RUARAKA
20407027032 NGANGA JONATHAN NJUGUNA M 91A 94A = = 85A 79A- 83A 432 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20406040028 ODUKA MAYA AOKO F 92A 98A = = 83A 76A- 83A 432 20406040 KIANDA SCHOOL
20406031214 SHIRLEY MUKUHI MAUREEN F 92A 94A = = 85A 80A 81A 432 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20404070001 KHAMASI  MICHELLE  IJELEHA F 90A 94A = = 85A 77A- 86A 432 20404070 WHITE STAR ACADEMY
20408111019 ODHIAMBO JESSICA ALUDO F 89A 92A = = 83A 84A 83A 431 20408111 TASSIA SCHOOL
20408039096 WANG’ONDU MITCHELLE JOLEANE W F 92A 94A = = 83A 79A- 82A 430 20408039 RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
20408037001 NAIBEI DYLEEN YEGO F 91A 95A = = 83A 80A 81A 430 20408037 EL-SHADDAI
20407102022 KIMANI PHILIP MURAGURI M 88A 92A = = 82A 79A- 89A 430 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20406028027 NICOLE MUTANU MUSYOKI F 88A 97A = = 85A 76A- 84A 430 20406028 CONSOLATA
20404015066 KARANJA JOY WANGARI F 91A 94A = = 85A 79A- 81A 430 20404015 ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
20401032104 MUCHANGA CHELSEA MUTHONI F 92A 95A = = 85A 77A- 81A 430 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20408153033 NICKSON FORTUNE NJERU NYAGA M 90A 92A = = 85A 80A 82A 429 20408153 GRANDSTAR JR. ACADEMY
20408115083 MASILA MUUO GIFT M 87A 92A = = 85A 79A- 86A 429 20408115 GOOD TESTIMONY JUNIOR
20407102005 OCHIENG SEANICE AWUOR F 85A 96A = = 85A 76A- 87A 429 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407102017 VANESSA LUCKY ADIRA F 83A 95A = = 85A 79A- 87A 429 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20406077016 WANDIRI CHRISTINE WANJIRU F 82A 95A = = 85A 80A 87A 429 20406077 PARKLANDS BAPTIST SCHOOL
20406035156 MWAFUGA MWAKIO M 87A 97A = = 83A 79A- 83A 429 20406035 RIARA
20404019001 CHELIMO ANDREW KIPYEGON M 89A 97A = = 85A 76A- 82A 429 20404019 MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
20404011008 JIBRIL ABDULRAZAK MOHAMED M 90A 92A = = 85A 79A- 83A 429 20404011 KILIMANI JUNIOR
20401032070 GITARI GLENMARK MUNENE M 86A 97A = = 85A 77A- 84A 429 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20408197003 KAMAU ISAAC AMANI M 88A 89A = = 85A 82A 84A 428 20408197 PEFA DONHOLM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20408077019 MURIGI SARAH WAMBUI F 83A 95A = = 85A 79A- 86A 428 20408077 CATHSAM SCHOOL
20408032002 LONGESH ABIGAIL SARAH AKAI F 87A 95A = = 82A 80A 84A 428 20408032 NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
20408007041 OSITA MARSHA FLORENCE F 90A 94A = = 81A 80A 83A 428 20408007 UTAWALA ACADEMY
20407145001 BOMBALE BYRON KIHORO M 86A 94A = = 82A 77A- 89A 428 20407145 P.C.E.A KAHAWA WEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
20407102016 WANGECHI WENDY WACHINGA F 86A 92A = = 83A 79A- 88A 428 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407102019 KYALO SYLVIA MUTHEU F 86A 95A = = 82A 77A- 88A 428 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20406035110 MATANO EILEEN NAZI F 92A 86A = = 85A 79A- 86A 428 20406035 RIARA
20406031037 ANDREW NYABUTO OBWOCHA M 92A 91A = = 85A 76A- 84A 428 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406031092 HIBA IBRAHIM OSMAN ABDULLAHI F 89A 95A = = 85A 79A- 80A 428 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20405027007 ONYANGO  KILION  KEITH M 88A 90A = = 85A 82A 83A 428 20405027 LE PIC ACADEMY
20404015004 UWIRAGIYE PARFAIT MUNEZERO M 89A 94A = = 83A 76A- 86A 428 20404015 ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
20401033014 NGURE KWAME KIAI M 89A 97A = = 82A 77A- 83A 428 20401033 THOMAS BURKE
20401033067 NG’ANG’A ABIGAIL WAIRIMU F 89A 95A = = 85A 79A- 80A 428 20401033 THOMAS BURKE
20408041003 KIUNGA AUDREY WACERA F 92A 96A = = 85A 72B+ 82A 427 20408041 ROCKFIELDS  JUNIOR SCHOOL
20408041082 LYNETTE CHELANGAT F 90A 93A = = 83A 79A- 82A 427 20408041 ROCKFIELDS  JUNIOR SCHOOL
20408041095 BETH TEYANNA F 84A 96A = = 85A 79A- 83A 427 20408041 ROCKFIELDS  JUNIOR SCHOOL
20408039025 MAKIO JOAN WANJA F 87A 94A = = 85A 77A- 84A 427 20408039 RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
20407160001 TREVOR MBUTHIA M 92A 92A = = 83A 79A- 81A 427 20407160 AKIMA SPRING JUNIOR SCHOOL
20407110001 NDEGWA SIMON WAIRIRE M 84A 96A = = 85A 82A 80A 427 20407110 JALYN JUNIOR SCHOOL
20407102004 MAINA KEITH KIMANI M 85A 93A = = 85A 77A- 87A 427 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407102035 KIMANI JUDE KINYANJUI M 86A 94A = = 81A 79A- 87A 427 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407101044 PETER TITUS NKUZIBWOHI M 88A 95A = = 85A 76A- 83A 427 20407101 ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
20407049006 MUGO GIFT NYAMBURA F 92A 95A = = 81A 82A 77A- 427 20407049 ST MARYS SPORTSVEW ACADEMY
20407033062 MUTWIRI CARLOS MUTUMA M 89A 95A = = 83A 79A- 81A 427 20407033 ST MARY’S RUARAKA
20407027042 MWANGI VINCENT NDUNG’U M 90A 95A = = 85A 74B+ 83A 427 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20406040038 KARIUKI NICOLE MWIHAKI F 88A 95A = = 83A 80A 81A 427 20406040 KIANDA SCHOOL
20406031008 MATTHEW THEURI M 91A 94A = = 85A 76A- 81A 427 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406028034 TINA WAWUDA KAMBALE F 91A 92A = = 85A 79A- 80A 427 20406028 CONSOLATA
20404070005 MAJABVO  EMMANUEL  DAIDDO M 92A 92A = = 81A 79A- 83A 427 20404070 WHITE STAR ACADEMY
20404019042 OKELLO NEEMA CHARITY F 92A 91A = = 85A 77A- 82A 427 20404019 MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
20401033038 MWANGI EPHRAIM MIANO M 91A 91A = = 85A 80A 80A 427 20401033 THOMAS BURKE
20401032024 KASUKU EUDWIG GIVEN M 87A 95A = = 83A 79A- 83A 427 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20401032065 MWANGI RAYMOND GITONGA M 84A 97A = = 85A 77A- 84A 427 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20408149157 ODUMBE JOSEPH LEON HAWI M 87A 92A = = 85A 79A- 83A 426 20408149 LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
20408110055 GUCHU  JOY  JUNE MUGURE F 89A 94A = = 83A 79A- 81A 426 20408110 CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI
20408102057 IRUNGU DOREEN WAMBUI F 94A 91A = = 83A 76A- 82A 426 20408102 DIWOPA  CATHOLIC
20408029030 HISHI AMRAN IBRAHIM F 88A 94A = = 85A 76A- 83A 426 20408029 EPREN ACADEMY
20407100015 NJOROGE ELVIS MUNIU M 84A 94A = = 85A 77A- 86A 426 20407100 REBY-PETER MEMORIAL ACADEMY
20407092001 OKOTH CATHERINE ATIENO F 84A 94A = = 83A 82A 83A 426 20407092 LUCKY SHAMIR EDUCATION CENTRE
20407075001 MAINA WANJIRU F 90A 98A = = 81A 77A- 80A 426 20407075 GLORIOUS VISION SCHOOL
20407051066 MIRICHO ALBERT KAROKI M 91A 98A = = 83A 77A- 77A- 426 20407051 K B A SCHOOL
20406035131 GITONGA OLIVIA NATALIA WANGECI F 89A 91A = = 83A 76A- 87A 426 20406035 RIARA
20401032130 OMONDI MAXINE M. AYIETA F 88A 95A = = 83A 77A- 83A 426 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20410050035 ODHIAMBO DICKENS OMONDI M 88A 95A = = 83A 79A- 80A 425 20410050 LAINI SABA
20410017001 LELE CAMILLA NYAMAI F 93A 95A = = 85A 77A- 75A- 425 20410017 CHRISCO EDUCATION CENTRE
20409165004 MWENDWA JOHN MUNENE M 87A 94A = = 83A 80A 81A 425 20409165 STELURM ELITE SCHOOL
20408111004 KICH PERCILA ROSE AJWANG’ F 86A 94A = = 83A 76A- 86A 425 20408111 TASSIA SCHOOL
20408110002 MUCHAI MARTIN NDUNG’U M 87A 91A = = 85A 79A- 83A 425 20408110 CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI
20408103003 KIMWAKI DAVIDPRAISE NJINU M 88A 94A = = 85A 77A- 81A 425 20408103 ST ALOYS FIRST PAGE ACADEMY
20408102045 OMBIRO SYLVIA ROBINA F 93A 96A = = 83A 71B+ 82A 425 20408102 DIWOPA  CATHOLIC
20408073062 THABUKU RYAN WAMBUGU M 87A 91A = = 85A 76A- 86A 425 20408073 CARMELVALE CATHOLIC
20408055103 MAGU ISAAC KAMAU M 84A 97A = = 85A 77A- 82A 425 20408055 TENDER CARE
20408041004 KIOKO ISAAC KIMEU M 89A 95A = = 85A 72B+ 84A 425 20408041 ROCKFIELDS  JUNIOR SCHOOL
20408041178 OSEWE TEVINA F 88A 90A = = 85A 76A- 86A 425 20408041 ROCKFIELDS  JUNIOR SCHOOL
20408040024 MAKAU MICOLE MUKENYI F 89A 96A = = 85A 76A- 79A- 425 20408040 DOONHOLM CATHOLIC
20407051037 MWITHALII HUMPHREY MUTHURI M 91A 86A = = 85A 80A 83A 425 20407051 K B A SCHOOL
20407051046 MUDOGA VANESSA MURONJI F 90A 92A = = 82A 80A 81A 425 20407051 K B A SCHOOL
20407049013 KARIUKI RYAN MURIMI M 87A 91A = = 83A 77A- 87A 425 20407049 ST MARYS SPORTSVEW ACADEMY
20406037007 KINYANJUI CHRISTOPHER WAIRAGU M 92A 95A = = 82A 74B+ 82A 425 20406037 STRATHMORE
20406031154 ALWEEN ARIVIDZA CHANZU F 88A 98A = = 85A 72B+ 82A 425 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406031189 OYATSI AGNES WANDADI F 87A 92A = = 85A 79A- 82A 425 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406029024 RONALD LITUNDA AYEKHA M 87A 97A = = 85A 76A- 80A 425 20406029 STATE HOUSE
20406009064 NG`ENO TRACEY CHEBET F 90A 91A = = 85A 82A 77A- 425 20406009 WESTLANDS
20404070011 MTUNGU  KYLE  MWAKANGALU M 94A 89A = = 82A 77A- 83A 425 20404070 WHITE STAR ACADEMY
20404015008 MUGALI NIGEL LEO M 92A 89A = = 85A 77A- 82A 425 20404015 ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
20404015070 ODHIAMBO NOEL ENOS M 91A 86A = = 85A 79A- 84A 425 20404015 ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
20401032002 KOINANGE KYLA GATHONI F 88A 98A = = 83A 74B+ 82A 425 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20401032066 MWANGI REBECCA NJERI F 88A 95A = = 85A 74B+ 83A 425 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20411001085 MUSYIMI CAROL MUENI F 93A 86A = = 85A 79A- 81A 424 20411001 ST TERESAS GIRLS
20410062045 OMUTAKHI MAXWELL AKOLO M 85A 94A = = 83A 79A- 83A 424 20410062 CITAM SCHOOLS WOODLEY
20409156001 KAROGO PHILIP WERU M 84A 94A = = 85A 80A 81A 424 20409156 DE PAUL CATHOLIC SCHOOL KAMULU
20409093001 MOIBI OLIVIA MORAA F 91A 89A = = 82A 82A 80A 424 20409093 CORRADINI CATHOLIC SCHOOL
20409019047 OUKO LORAINE ACHIENG F 89A 93A = = 85A 77A- 80A 424 20409019 JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
20408055101 JOSHUA MBURU WANENE M 87A 92A = = 83A 82A 80A 424 20408055 TENDER CARE
20408041092 NDIRANGU LATASHA WAIRIMU F 85A 94A = = 85A 79A- 81A 424 20408041 ROCKFIELDS  JUNIOR SCHOOL
20408040069 MOCHAMA RITA MOGITI F 85A 93A = = 85A 82A 79A- 424 20408040 DOONHOLM CATHOLIC
20407145004 WAWERU JANNICE ALICE NJERI F 85A 87A = = 85A 79A- 88A 424 20407145 P.C.E.A KAHAWA WEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
20407102007 NDUNG’U PRINCE GATHUKU M 86A 94A = = 79A- 79A- 86A 424 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407102012 NDERI MERCY WANGARI F 87A 91A = = 82A 77A- 87A 424 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407051013 MWANYUMBA SANTA KENDY F 92A 89A = = 83A 72B+ 88A 424 20407051 K B A SCHOOL
20407051069 WANGARI SHELDON NYAMBURA F 89A 87A = = 85A 79A- 84A 424 20407051 K B A SCHOOL
20407033087 WAISWA MOSES M 85A 92A = = 85A 80A 82A 424 20407033 ST MARY’S RUARAKA
20407029002 KAMAU CHRISTINE WANGUI F 90A 94A = = 82A 77A- 81A 424 20407029 NYAWAI ACADEMY
20407027021 KWERI JOB MURIU M 84A 91A = = 83A 79A- 87A 424 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20406035003 MURIGIH CHLOE WANJIRU F 85A 94A = = 85A 79A- 81A 424 20406035 RIARA
20406035004 MUMO VICTORIA MUTHEU F 89A 92A = = 83A 80A 80A 424 20406035 RIARA
20406035058 KAMAU MARYANNE WANGARI F 90A 91A = = 81A 79A- 83A 424 20406035 RIARA
20406031110 FAIRUZ ISSACK ABDULLAHI F 92A 94A = = 85A 74B+ 79A- 424 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20404070008 OCHIENG  CHELSIE  ATIENO F 88A 93A = = 83A 79A- 81A 424 20404070 WHITE STAR ACADEMY
20404038040 KIOKO JOY MUNYIVA F 88A 96A = = 81A 77A- 82A 424 20404038 JONATHAN GLOAG ACADEMY
20404027014 HAFSA HAROON MOHAMED F 87A 92A = = 83A 79A- 83A 424 20404027 NAIROBI MUSLIM ACADEMY
20403062151 AKINYI BYRON OCHIENG M 83A 92A = = 83A 82A 84A 424 20403062 MISSION OF HOPE CENTRE-PANGANI
20401053028 TALITHA ATIENO OTIENO F 88A 95A = = 85A 77A- 79A- 424 20401053 CITAM SCHOOLS BURUBURU
20401032128 NGARI ANGEL PEARL F 90A 92A = = 85A 76A- 81A 424 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20401032143 MUTUNGA REHEMA MUTHEU F 88A 97A = = 82A 77A- 80A 424 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20408153008 ALLAN NGACHA MUCHIRI M 82A 95A = = 85A 79A- 82A 423 20408153 GRANDSTAR JR. ACADEMY
20408110081 OMORI  NEEMA  MAKENA F 84A 87A = = 83A 82A 87A 423 20408110 CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI
20408085010 GITHUA MANUEL MAINA M 92A 89A = = 85A 74B+ 83A 423 20408085 SUNRISE CHILDREN’S GARDEN
20408077024 MUTURI ALVIN GACHIRI M 84A 96A = = 85A 76A- 82A 423 20408077 CATHSAM SCHOOL
20408041002 NJUGUNA DAVID COMFORT NG`ANG`A M 90A 92A = = 85A 72B+ 84A 423 20408041 ROCKFIELDS  JUNIOR SCHOOL
20408037002 MACNAMARA GLEN JAMES M 88A 87A = = 85A 82A 81A 423 20408037 EL-SHADDAI
20408019120 MWAGO VICTOR KAGAI M 80A 97A = = 85A 79A- 82A 423 20408019 IMARA
20407195021 MORARA MICHELLE BARONGO F 89A 97A = = 82A 74B+ 81A 423 20407195 K B A SCHOOL MAZIWA
20407074002 KINYUA ANGELA NYAMBURA F 90A 94A = = 81A 74B+ 84A 423 20407074 BEAUTY KID SCHOOL
20407033005 MUTABARI PORTIA KENDI F 87A 92A = = 83A 77A- 84A 423 20407033 ST MARY’S RUARAKA
20407027049 GITIBA JOSHUA KIMANI M 91A 89A = = 85A 76A- 82A 423 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20407021001 MWANGI ANNE WANJIRU F 91A 96A = = 83A 74B+ 79A- 423 20407021 THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
20407021043 NJOROGE LAURA NYAMBURA F 89A 94A = = 83A 77A- 80A 423 20407021 THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
20406035060 GITHARA SAMUEL CHUCHU M 89A 91A = = 83A 76A- 84A 423 20406035 RIARA
20406035073 MBURU WAMBUI F 90A 90A = = 85A 77A- 81A 423 20406035 RIARA
20406031007 IMANI WAIRIMU MUTARURA F 93A 88A = = 83A 77A- 82A 423 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406031104 ANNE AMELIA GAI GOMBE F 87A 94A = = 85A 76A- 81A 423 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406031108 ADRIAN DANIEL NDERITU M 93A 95A = = 85A 67B 83A 423 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406031109 ZOE MIGALE SAVALA F 88A 91A = = 85A 76A- 83A 423 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406013181 NYAWIRA NDUHIU F 87A 92A = = 85A 76A- 83A 423 20406013 VISA OSHWAL
20404070004 BOSIRE  IRA M 90A 91A = = 83A 77A- 82A 423 20404070 WHITE STAR ACADEMY
20404019004 AWINJA TERESA F 87A 91A = = 83A 80A 82A 423 20404019 MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
20404015101 BICHANG`A EDDY NYABWARI M 92A 89A = = 83A 77A- 82A 423 20404015 ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
20401029008 LANGAT LYON KIPKEMOI M 91A 88A = = 85A 72B+ 87A 423 20401029 HIGHWAY EDUCATIONAL COMPLEX
20409101001 OBADO SAUDA LIBYA F 82A 94A = = 85A 80A 81A 422 20409101 ELITE HERITAGE SCHOOL
20409019131 KOROS MELANIE CHEBET F 81A 96A = = 83A 80A 82A 422 20409019 JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
20408149040 NGIGE CHRISTINE IRENE NJOKI F 89A 91A = = 85A 76A- 81A 422 20408149 LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
20408149115 NYONGESA JEMIMAH BARAKA F 84A 93A = = 85A 77A- 83A 422 20408149 LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
20408149343 NZOMO CALEB MULWA MUCHIRI M 89A 94A = = 83A 72B+ 84A 422 20408149 LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
20408055148 CHARE RAHMA SALLO F 84A 92A = = 85A 79A- 82A 422 20408055 TENDER CARE
20408041012 GIKONYO ABIGAEL WAMBUI F 92A 92A = = 82A 72B+ 84A 422 20408041 ROCKFIELDS  JUNIOR SCHOOL
20408039036 MUNIAFU ANNE MARIA F 88A 86A = = 85A 79A- 84A 422 20408039 RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
20408032007 JOWI RYAN BARRETT OTIENO M 85A 93A = = 82A 80A 82A 422 20408032 NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
20407167001 MWANGI CLARE WAMBUI F 88A 94A = = 83A 76A- 81A 422 20407167 LITTLE WONDER SCHOOL
20407102003 KOMU SHANICE WANJIKU F 86A 86A = = 83A 80A 87A 422 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407102010 MUSYOKI JOSINE GASIVA F 85A 92A = = 82A 79A- 84A 422 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407101065 PETER MBUTHIA M 90A 88A = = 85A 77A- 82A 422 20407101 ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
20407051077 MUNETENYI LAETITIA KASOHA F 92A 86A = = 85A 76A- 83A 422 20407051 K B A SCHOOL
20407030049 ONCHONGA BLESSINGS MORAA F 86A 87A = = 83A 82A 84A 422 20407030 MT.LAVERNA SCHOOL
20407027085 NJOROGE RYAN GITAU M 88A 88A = = 85A 77A- 84A 422 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20406044011 OMAR NUHAYD NADI M 89A 92A = = 85A 76A- 80A 422 20406044 COMPUERA ACADEMY
20406031026 DEBBIE NKATHA F 90A 94A = = 81A 76A- 81A 422 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406031046 NELSON MBUI KARONGO M 94A 87A = = 85A 77A- 79A- 422 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406031175 OMAR ABDINOOR OMAR M 88A 89A = = 83A 79A- 83A 422 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20404070003 KABAA  MELISA  WAMBUI F 92A 89A = = 83A 77A- 81A 422 20404070 WHITE STAR ACADEMY
20404070007 NYABUTO  DERRICK  GESIBE M 90A 89A = = 83A 79A- 81A 422 20404070 WHITE STAR ACADEMY
20404070010 KOECH  NOREEN  CHERONO F 89A 91A = = 83A 79A- 80A 422 20404070 WHITE STAR ACADEMY
20404038053 KILIMO JANETTE ZAWADI F 92A 86A = = 82A 79A- 83A 422 20404038 JONATHAN GLOAG ACADEMY
20401032075 NYAGA YVETTE NJERI F 90A 92A = = 83A 80A 77A- 422 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20410062024 MWANGI JASON MACHARIA M 82A 92A = = 83A 77A- 87A 421 20410062 CITAM SCHOOLS WOODLEY
20409158001 ONWONG’A ASHLEY MORAA F 89A 94A = = 83A 74B+ 81A 421 20409158 ST. JOHN’S JUNIOR SCHOOL- NJIRU
20409019069 KIMITI FAITH NJAMBI F 80A 97A = = 85A 79A- 80A 421 20409019 JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
20408197001 NYAKEYA BRIAN M 90A 91A = = 83A 77A- 80A 421 20408197 PEFA DONHOLM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20408147006 ODHIAMBO DIANA AKUMU F 82A 98A = = 85A 77A- 79A- 421 20408147 JUPITER ACADEMY
20408132001 KIPKIRUI KETER ARAAP KOECH M 87A 91A = = 85A 76A- 82A 421 20408132 MWANICOS ACADEMY
20408116003 CHELUGET DANCAN OTIENO M 83A 92A = = 82A 80A 84A 421 20408116 KAYOLE ADVENTIST
20408085009 NYAKUNDI NOEL KIM OGARO M 89A 89A = = 85A 76A- 82A 421 20408085 SUNRISE CHILDREN’S GARDEN
20408073095 OTEDO TAJIANAH ALICE AMBERE F 89A 88A = = 83A 79A- 82A 421 20408073 CARMELVALE CATHOLIC
20408032035 KOMU VANESSA BLESSINGS WANJIKU F 82A 91A = = 82A 80A 86A 421 20408032 NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
20408007055 NAKHATI HOPE KHALWALE F 85A 92A = = 83A 80A 81A 421 20408007 UTAWALA ACADEMY
20407115001 ORONJE MORRIS ANYANGA M 84A 92A = = 85A 76A- 84A 421 20407115 TUMAINI
20407102008 KAMAU MARGARET NYAMBURA F 87A 91A = = 78A- 79A- 86A 421 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407102027 NDAMBURI DENNIS MUHAMI M 89A 84A = = 85A 77A- 86A 421 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407102030 NGETHE VICTOR MUYA M 87A 89A = = 82A 77A- 86A 421 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407101089 IRUNGU IRVIN MBURU M 87A 89A = = 85A 76A- 84A 421 20407101 ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
20407065035 MWITA MICHAEL BENJAMIN MATIKO M 88A 91A = = 85A 74B+ 83A 421 20407065 GOSPEL ASSEMBLY CHRISTIAN
20407051001 MULERI SYDNEY ANDEFWA M 84A 91A = = 85A 80A 81A 421 20407051 K B A SCHOOL
20407051034 NDEGWA DIONYCIOUS SHAMEEN M 90A 94A = = 83A 77A- 77A- 421 20407051 K B A SCHOOL
20407051067 NJUGUNA SHALOM WAIRURI F 89A 92A = = 85A 74B+ 81A 421 20407051 K B A SCHOOL
20407033045 OMONDI PAUL OKANGO M 84A 94A = = 85A 76A- 82A 421 20407033 ST MARY’S RUARAKA
20407027035 MUTURI EMMANUEL MWANGI M 82A 99A = = 85A 71B+ 84A 421 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20407027064 SAKWA MUSA NYANGALI M 90A 88A = = 85A 74B+ 84A 421 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20407027073 NGORE MERCY KARIMI F 89A 88A = = 83A 77A- 84A 421 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20406040037 ABWOGA NICOLE SHEUNDA F 88A 92A = = 85A 79A- 77A- 421 20406040 KIANDA SCHOOL
20406040054 KAMAU WANJIKU F 86A 95A = = 82A 76A- 82A 421 20406040 KIANDA SCHOOL
20406031033 KENANI KENANI M 85A 95A = = 85A 76A- 80A 421 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406031072 THOMAS OMOLLO M 89A 94A = = 82A 76A- 80A 421 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406031102 MICHELLE AKINYI KOMBO F 88A 92A = = 85A 74B+ 82A 421 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406005091 CYNDI IVY MUTHONI THIONG’O F 86A 90A = = 85A 79A- 81A 421 20406005 NAIROBI  PRIMARY SCHOOL
20404123006 MUHAMBI JASON MSHINDI M 89A 84A = = 83A 79A- 86A 421 20404123 PCEA NAIROBI WEST ACADEMY
20404070018 KANG’ETHE  COLLINS  GITAU M 91A 89A = = 83A 76A- 82A 421 20404070 WHITE STAR ACADEMY
20402020011 TEVIN SHIKANDA ASWANI M 88A 94A = = 82A 74B+ 83A 421 20402020 MARY IMMACULATE EDUCATION COMPLEX
20401033083 GITARI ALEX MURIUKI M 93A 83A = = 83A 79A- 83A 421 20401033 THOMAS BURKE
20401033102 KAGUNDA SHALYNE WAITHERA F 92A 91A = = 82A 76A- 80A 421 20401033 THOMAS BURKE
20401032018  IAN KIPROP M 84A 94A = = 85A 77A- 81A 421 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20411001007 MUNIU RISPA NJOKI MUTHONI F 93A 86A = = 83A 76A- 82A 420 20411001 ST TERESAS GIRLS
20409019032 YEGON MERCY CHEPKOECH F 87A 91A = = 85A 77A- 80A 420 20409019 JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
20409019049 MWANGI AARON KIARIE M 87A 97A = = 83A 71B+ 82A 420 20409019 JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
20409019094 MULONGO CYNTHIA NAMAROME F 84A 97A = = 83A 77A- 79A- 420 20409019 JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
20409018036 CELESTINE CAMILLA BOUNANG F 86A 87A = = 85A 79A- 83A 420 20409018 IMMACULATE
20408197004 JOME BRADLEY TITUS M 86A 95A = = 81A 79A- 79A- 420 20408197 PEFA DONHOLM PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20408189007 CHACHOLE SHOROT HUSSEIN F 82A 95A = = 83A 77A- 83A 420 20408189 SUNRISE SCHOOL KAYOLE
20408149003 KIMANI TABBY NJOKI F 87A 94A = = 81A 76A- 82A 420 20408149 LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
20408149080 ONYANGO KEENAN JOSHUA OMBEWA M 89A 86A = = 85A 79A- 81A 420 20408149 LAKEWOOD SCHOOL
20408115005 KIPKIRUI IAN M 91A 82A = = 83A 82A 82A 420 20408115 GOOD TESTIMONY JUNIOR
20408110069 GATIMU  ABIGAIL  WANJIKU F 83A 95A = = 81A 79A- 82A 420 20408110 CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI
20408083032 GATIMU CLIFF GITAU M 87A 94A = = 83A 76A- 80A 420 20408083 NEW JUNIOR CAMPUS ACADEMY
20408073109 SHOLLEI KIMBERLY JEPKOGEI F 83A 95A = = 85A 77A- 80A 420 20408073 CARMELVALE CATHOLIC
20408041008 OPONDO CHARLES CLEAVON M 88A 96A = = 83A 77A- 76A- 420 20408041 ROCKFIELDS  JUNIOR SCHOOL
20408041032 ORIARO SALLY ADASA F 89A 89A = = 85A 74B+ 83A 420 20408041 ROCKFIELDS  JUNIOR SCHOOL
20408041107 MILLO MACY MARGARET F 84A 94A = = 85A 80A 77A- 420 20408041 ROCKFIELDS  JUNIOR SCHOOL
20408041147 ODUNDO EUPHAMIA ADHIAMBO F 86A 92A = = 85A 76A- 81A 420 20408041 ROCKFIELDS  JUNIOR SCHOOL
20408032036 NYABUTO HENRY BRAMUEL M 80A 92A = = 83A 82A 83A 420 20408032 NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
20408031030 NAMBIRO CINDY KATONGU F 91A 87A = = 83A 79A- 80A 420 20408031 THE KING’S SCHOOL NAIROBI
20407144044 HENRY TIMOTHY ONGERI M 86A 93A = = 82A 79A- 80A 420 20407144 ST MATHEW LEARNING CENTRE
20407102029 NJOROGE ESTHER NJUCA F 80A 91A = = 81A 79A- 89A 420 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407101010 CHIAMA CLIFFORD ODUOR M 84A 92A = = 85A 76A- 83A 420 20407101 ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
20407101086 MOCHO CASEY REBA CHEPTOO F 87A 92A = = 83A 76A- 82A 420 20407101 ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
20407051051 WAMBUI ANDREW MBURU M 90A 92A = = 78A- 74B+ 86A 420 20407051 K B A SCHOOL
20407033002 MUGAMBI NATHANIEL MUTUIRI M 84A 92A = = 82A 82A 80A 420 20407033 ST MARY’S RUARAKA
20407027054 GITHINGA MITCHELLE WANJUGU F 83A 91A = = 85A 82A 79A- 420 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20407027125 GITHINJI COLLINS WAMBUGU M 87A 92A = = 85A 79A- 77A- 420 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20407021057 MUTURI ELSIE MUTITU F 87A 90A = = 85A 77A- 81A 420 20407021 THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
20407014031 MBURU JOE GRIFFIN DUTHU M 88A 93A = = 83A 72B+ 84A 420 20407014 MOUNTAIN VIEW
20406037019 MUGAMBI PHILIP MURERI M 90A 85A = = 83A 80A 82A 420 20406037 STRATHMORE
20406035011 MUYA FARRELL BARAKA M 88A 90A = = 83A 77A- 82A 420 20406035 RIARA
20406031011 ABDIRAHMAN AHMED MOHAMED M 88A 87A = = 83A 82A 80A 420 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406031130 NATE JACK OJEE M 86A 89A = = 83A 80A 82A 420 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20405172001 MUGO JOE MWANGI M 87A 91A = = 81A 77A- 84A 420 20405172 ROMA SCHOOL UTHIRU
20405167003 MASHETI ENRIQUE SAVATIA M 85A 95A = = 85A 74B+ 81A 420 20405167 RESTORATION EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
20404070006 MASAMBU  SANDRA  NALIAKA F 90A 94A = = 81A 76A- 79A- 420 20404070 WHITE STAR ACADEMY
20404070009 MUSYOKA  ALEX  MUTUKU M 92A 84A = = 83A 77A- 84A 420 20404070 WHITE STAR ACADEMY
20404070012 NGUNDO MARY DAHLIA N’RAMBAO F 90A 89A = = 82A 79A- 80A 420 20404070 WHITE STAR ACADEMY
20404015068 NJOMO ABIGAIL WANJIRU F 89A 86A = = 83A 79A- 83A 420 20404015 ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
20404013021 LADONA OCHAR F 92A 90A = = 82A 74B+ 82A 420 20404013 LA SALLE CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL
20403006061 MACHARIA GITHU M 82A 92A = = 85A 79A- 82A 420 20403006 MOI AVENUE
20402051001 SADIK ABDINOOR SALAT M 85A 92A = = 85A 74B+ 84A 420 20402051 SAWA EXCELLENT EDUCATION CENTRE
20409101002 NYORO ROSEMARY WANJIKU F 87A 97A = = 81A 77A- 77A- 419 20409101 ELITE HERITAGE SCHOOL
20409019038 MBIYU PATRICK KELLY M 82A 94A = = 85A 76A- 82A 419 20409019 JOSNAH PRIMARY SCHOOL
20409018001 OKEMWA LEVY NYARENCHI MOSE M 89A 92A = = 83A 74B+ 81A 419 20409018 IMMACULATE
20408133006 OTIENO RAVOULL ONYANGO M 82A 95A = = 85A 77A- 80A 419 20408133 K.A.G NEW VICTORY
20408102015 DANIEL KITONGA M 84A 90A = = 83A 79A- 83A 419 20408102 DIWOPA  CATHOLIC
20408032003 VEMBA BIJOU DIKONDOLO HELENE F 82A 94A = = 83A 76A- 84A 419 20408032 NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
20408032033 KIPKOECH COLLINS KIPROTICH M 88A 92A = = 83A 77A- 79A- 419 20408032 NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
20408007056 OCHIENG DIEGO HERMAN M 90A 89A = = 85A 76A- 79A- 419 20408007 UTAWALA ACADEMY
20408007148 KAMANZA NEWTON MWENDWA M 80A 93A = = 85A 77A- 84A 419 20408007 UTAWALA ACADEMY
20407161002 GISORE MAUTI WILLIAM M 77A- 91A = = 83A 84A 84A 419 20407161 GREEN RIVER LEARNING CENTRE
20407160003 NGANGA ANGEL F 87A 92A = = 85A 76A- 79A- 419 20407160 AKIMA SPRING JUNIOR SCHOOL
20407113007 ODHIAMBO STEPHEN OOKO M 84A 95A = = 83A 80A 77A- 419 20407113 ST. ANN LIFRED ACADEMY
20407101021 OLUOCH ELSIE AWUOR F 84A 90A = = 85A 77A- 83A 419 20407101 ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
20407101055 KARANJA CHARLES KAMAU M 90A 94A = = 81A 74B+ 80A 419 20407101 ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
20407101081 MURUNGI STACY KATHOMI F 86A 92A = = 85A 80A 76A- 419 20407101 ST SCHOLASTICA CATHOLIC SCHOOL
20407074001 KIMANI HENRY NJIHIA M 84A 89A = = 83A 79A- 84A 419 20407074 BEAUTY KID SCHOOL
20407049015 KAGIRI MICHAEL MUTIGA M 87A 88A = = 81A 77A- 86A 419 20407049 ST MARYS SPORTSVEW ACADEMY
20407029001 KURIA ROSEMARY WANJIKU F 87A 91A = = 83A 79A- 79A- 419 20407029 NYAWAI ACADEMY
20407027048 GAITA SHAUN GATHUKU M 86A 92A = = 85A 74B+ 82A 419 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20407027131 MWATHI ANTONY NDERITU M 91A 85A = = 83A 77A- 83A 419 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20407021039 VINCENT FAVOR MWENDE F 85A 89A = = 85A 79A- 81A 419 20407021 THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
20407014018 KITHAE DERRICK GITONGA M 90A 86A = = 83A 76A- 84A 419 20407014 MOUNTAIN VIEW
20407014046 TUITOEK MICHELLE JEPCHIRCHIR F 87A 92A = = 82A 76A- 82A 419 20407014 MOUNTAIN VIEW
20407014056 WAWERU SANDRA NYOKABI F 84A 96A = = 81A 71B+ 87A 419 20407014 MOUNTAIN VIEW
20406045003 BILAL SAMIR M 91A 91A = = 83A 74B+ 80A 419 20406045 RUDAN JUNIOR ACADEMY
20406037001 FERNANDES ANTHONY LOUIS M 92A 85A = = 83A 77A- 82A 419 20406037 STRATHMORE
20406035065 MUSEMBI ABIGAIL ZAWADI F 88A 94A = = 82A 74B+ 81A 419 20406035 RIARA
20406035081 CHOMBA PRESLEY MUTUGI M 90A 87A = = 85A 76A- 81A 419 20406035 RIARA
20406031075 LEANNE MUTHONI F 92A 82A = = 85A 79A- 81A 419 20406031 MAKINI SCHOOL
20406028055 JEFFREY KAMAU WAMBUGU M 87A 92A = = 83A 77A- 80A 419 20406028 CONSOLATA
20405171005 KWEMOI TONNY M 87A 92A = = 83A 77A- 80A 419 20405171 HAVARD SCHOOL
20404093029 YUSSUF AYUB OSMAN M 86A 89A = = 85A 77A- 82A 419 20404093 KINDERWORLD ACADEMY
20404038042 MAINA PHILIP MARK M 82A 92A = = 85A 76A- 84A 419 20404038 JONATHAN GLOAG ACADEMY
20404019007 KIPKEMBOI IAN KALYA M 84A 84A = = 85A 79A- 87A 419 20404019 MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
20401033007 SIGU KNOWLES TANYA F 84A 94A = = 85A 76A- 80A 419 20401033 THOMAS BURKE
20401033097 KAHANGWA TREVOR AMANI M 92A 87A = = 85A 76A- 79A- 419 20401033 THOMAS BURKE
20401032110 KIREMA KELVIN NKANATA M 87A 92A = = 81A 79A- 80A 419 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20410017003 ONYANGO MYRON OCHIENG M 87A 96A = = 82A 72B+ 81A 418 20410017 CHRISCO EDUCATION CENTRE
20408289012 ABDULMALIK JUMA M 88A 89A = = 82A 76A- 83A 418 20408289 SWAMINARAYAN ACADEMY-EMBAKASI
20408156003 DAVID OMULO ODERA M 81A 91A = = 83A 82A 81A 418 20408156 LAMPROS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
20408110050 ODEGE  ANNABEL ACHIENG F 81A 91A = = 83A 84A 79A- 418 20408110 CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI
20408110078 ONGWAE  JUNE  KWAMBOKA F 87A 86A = = 85A 80A 80A 418 20408110 CARMEL CATHOLIC PRI
20408039056 MUCHIRI GERRARD KIRAGU M 85A 88A = = 85A 74B+ 86A 418 20408039 RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
20408039057 KARIUKI BRYAN MUGO M 87A 87A = = 85A 76A- 83A 418 20408039 RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
20408039076 LAZARUS STACY MUTHEU F 89A 88A = = 85A 74B+ 82A 418 20408039 RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
20408039102 INDIMULI DAZZY JOHN M 84A 96A = = 85A 77A- 76A- 418 20408039 RIARA SPRINGS ACADEMY
20408032021 MULIMA FAITH AYUMA F 88A 94A = = 81A 72B+ 83A 418 20408032 NEW LIGHT KOMAROCK SCHOOL
20408007040 OKETCH GEORGE ACHIENG M 85A 92A = = 85A 76A- 80A 418 20408007 UTAWALA ACADEMY
20407195010 KINYANJUI GEOFFERY NDUNG’U M 84A 96A = = 85A 79A- 74B+ 418 20407195 K B A SCHOOL MAZIWA
20407110005 AWER KUR LUAL M 82A 89A = = 85A 79A- 83A 418 20407110 JALYN JUNIOR SCHOOL
20407102018 WANYOIKE SAMUEL GUCHU M 81A 94A = = 79A- 77A- 87A 418 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407102020 OTIENO LISA ACHIENG F 81A 92A = = 81A 77A- 87A 418 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407102023 OSIEMO DAVIS GECHEMBA M 85A 83A = = 83A 79A- 88A 418 20407102 MWIKI GOODHOPE ACADEMY
20407093001 MWAI PATRICE DICKSON WAITURU M 86A 86A = = 83A 79A- 84A 418 20407093 SANTAPRIS ACADEMY
20407033082 MWANGI GEOFFREY  GITAU M 85A 87A = = 85A 82A 79A- 418 20407033 ST MARY’S RUARAKA
20407027104 MAINA JOY LYNE WANGARI F 87A 85A = = 85A 79A- 82A 418 20407027 RUARAKA ACADEMY
20407021063 KABURU SHARON KAWIRA F 84A 94A = = 82A 79A- 79A- 418 20407021 THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
20407021082 MWENDA PRECIOUS LILY F 89A 92A = = 85A 77A- 75A- 418 20407021 THIKA ROAD CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
20407014071 NYAKI ANNE SHIRLYNE NKATHA F 90A 85A = = 83A 76A- 84A 418 20407014 MOUNTAIN VIEW
20406040001 BICHII ANGELA IVY CHERUTO F 88A 92A = = 83A 76A- 79A- 418 20406040 KIANDA SCHOOL
20406035163 LANGAT KEILAH CHEMUTAI F 87A 91A = = 85A 74B+ 81A 418 20406035 RIARA
20406028019 COLLEEN CHEMUTAI SAINNA F 85A 90A = = 81A 80A 82A 418 20406028 CONSOLATA
20406005004 TAMRINA ATIENO ODHIAMBO F 91A 84A = = 85A 76A- 82A 418 20406005 NAIROBI  PRIMARY SCHOOL
20406005040 LEWIS WACHIRA KARIUKI M 83A 91A = = 85A 77A- 82A 418 20406005 NAIROBI  PRIMARY SCHOOL
20406005073 FREDRICK MAINA MWANGI M 91A 88A = = 81A 77A- 81A 418 20406005 NAIROBI  PRIMARY SCHOOL
20405087003 MWAMBURI MARK MWANGEMI M 83A 89A = = 83A 79A- 84A 418 20405087 EVER SCHOOL
20405071010 SALIMU PHILEX MUSAMALI M 88A 85A = = 83A 80A 82A 418 20405071 GREEN WOODS ACADEMY
20405071011 MURIUNGI VICTOR GATOBU M 87A 84A = = 85A 79A- 83A 418 20405071 GREEN WOODS ACADEMY
20404019003 NG’ANG’A AUSTIN THAYU M 84A 89A = = 85A 80A 80A 418 20404019 MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
20404019014 CHEPTUMO ANDREW ROTICH M 85A 87A = = 85A 77A- 84A 418 20404019 MOI EDUCATIONAL CENTRE
20404017006  OMUTSANI MAKEBA MURINDA F 94A 84A = = 82A 76A- 82A 418 20404017 P.C.E.A LANG’ATA SCHOOL
20404015003 MWANGOMA NICOLE MEDZA F 89A 85A = = 82A 79A- 83A 418 20404015 ST. HANNAHS PRIMARY
20404011009 SHANICE NDIVO F 92A 86A = = 82A 77A- 81A 418 20404011 KILIMANI JUNIOR
20402020010 KHALAI CHANTEL BARAKA F 90A 90A = = 82A 79A- 77A- 418 20402020 MARY IMMACULATE EDUCATION COMPLEX
20402018001 NGAMBI ELIZABETH MKAWASI F 92A 85A = = 85A 79A- 77A- 418 20402018 MOI AIR BASE
20401032094 AMECHA RHODAH KERUBO F 87A 92A = = 85A 74B+ 80A 418 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20401032114  PRECIOUS KAWIRA F 84A 91A = = 85A 76A- 82A 418 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20401032121 KAMAU MARK BRIAN KIUNGA M 83A 97A = = 85A 71B+ 82A 418 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20401032123 NDALEGWA SHANTAL SIFA NZAVAI F 81A 98A = = 85A 77A- 77A- 418 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL
20401032137 ANDERE LANCE AMBOLE M 83A 95A = = 83A 74B+ 83A 418 20401032 HAPPYLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL

BEST KCPE OVERALL SCHOOLS 2021

KCPE TOP 100 CANDIDATES2021

2021 KCPE TOP 100 BOYS

KCPE TOP 100 GIRLS 2021

KCPE 2020 RESULTS ONLINE

KCPE TOP 100 SCHOOLS OVERALL

KCPE 2020 TOP 100 SCHOOLS

KCPE 2021 BEST 100 OVERALL

KCPE 2021 TOP 100 COUNTY SCHOOLS

KCPE 2021 TOP 100 EXTRACOUNTY SCHOOLS

KCSE 2021 TOP 100 SECONDARY SCHOOLS PER COUNTY

1. Mombasa County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
2. Kwale County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
3. Kilifi County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
4. Tana River County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
5. Lamu County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
6. Taita/Taveta County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
7. Garissa County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
8. Wajir County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
9. Mandera County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
10. Marsabit County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
11. Isiolo County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
12. Meru County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
13. Tharaka-Nithi County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
14. Embu County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
15. Kitui County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
16. Machakos County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
17. Makueni County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
18. Nyandarua County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
19. Nyeri County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
20. Kirinyaga County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
21. Murang’a County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
22. Kiambu County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
23. Turkana County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
24. West Pokot County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
25. Samburu County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
26. Trans Nzoia County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
27. Uasin Gishu County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
28. Elgeyo/Marakwet County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
29. Nandi County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
30. Baringo County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE 
31. Laikipia County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
32. Nakuru County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
33. Narok County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
34. Kajiado County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
35. Kericho County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
36. Bomet County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
37. Kakamega County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
38. Vihiga County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
39. Bungoma County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
40. Busia County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
41. Siaya County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
42. Kisumu County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
43. Homa Bay County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
44. Migori County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
45. Kisii County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
46. Nyamira County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE
47. Nairobi City County Top 100 schools in 2021 KCSE

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here