Home TEACHERS' NEWS PORTAL List of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form- Garissa...

List of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form- Garissa County

How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide
How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
GARISSA BALAMBALA Atheyley Primary School Abdi Dagane Mohamed
GARISSA BALAMBALA Atheyley Primary School Ibrahim Abdi Adan
GARISSA BALAMBALA Atheyley Primary School Stella Kananu Murungi
GARISSA BALAMBALA BALAMBALA  S.S. Benedictor Amondo Mamuti
GARISSA BALAMBALA BALAMBALA  S.S. Charles Ochieng Ofwete
GARISSA BALAMBALA BALAMBALA  S.S. Tomothy Muasya Kimeu
GARISSA BALAMBALA DALEY PRIM SCH Gabow Hassan Adan
GARISSA BALAMBALA DALEY PRIM SCH Nzioki Erustus
GARISSA BALAMBALA HADLEY PRY SCH Christine “Njoki Wawira” Njagi
GARISSA BALAMBALA KASHA  PRY  SCH Martin Ndundu Nyerere
GARISSA BALAMBALA Kuno Primary School Everlyne Mumbee Tabitha
GARISSA BALAMBALA MODIKA  PRY SCH Vanice Kerubo Moganda
GARISSA BALAMBALA OHIO PRI Gerald “M B M” Wesonga
GARISSA BALAMBALA Rabole Girls Secondary School Denis Machuka Miruka
GARISSA BALAMBALA RAYA PRIMARY Hassan Abdi Salat
GARISSA BALAMBALA Saka Girls Secondary School Elena Wanjogu Munene
GARISSA BALAMBALA Saka Girls Secondary School Hussein Omar Wario
GARISSA BALAMBALA Saka Girls Secondary School Reagan Ominde Ogega
GARISSA BALAMBALA SAKA MIXED PRI SCH Jacob Nyaga Njeru
GARISSA BALAMBALA SAKA MIXED PRI SCH Judith Ongori Onyancha
GARISSA BALAMBALA SANKURI  S.S. Abdi Maalim Adhan
GARISSA BALAMBALA SANKURI  S.S. Abdi Sheikh Osman
GARISSA BALAMBALA SANKURI  S.S. Abdi Roble Mohamed
GARISSA BALAMBALA SANKURI  S.S. Amos Kativa Manundu
GARISSA BALAMBALA SANKURI GIRLS SEC. SCH Stephen Maluki Lucia
GARISSA BALAMBALA SANKURI PRI SCH Daniel Tetteh Koi
GARISSA BALAMBALA SANKURI PRI SCH James “Kamande N”
GARISSA DADAAB ALANGO ARBA PRY SCH John Wambua Msyoka
GARISSA DADAAB DADAAB PRI SCH Johnson Chege Gatubu
GARISSA DADAAB DADAAB SEC  SCH Ahmed Dakane Osman
GARISSA DADAAB DADAAB SEC  SCH David Nzioki Ngotho
GARISSA DADAAB DADAAB SEC  SCH Timothy Muraya Kariuki
GARISSA DADAAB DADAAB SEC  SCH Vincent Nyaito Ongeri
GARISSA DADAAB DAGAHALEY PRY SCHOOL Eunice Kathini Muema
GARISSA DADAAB DAIDAI PRY SCHOOL Damaris Abisaki Akhungu
GARISSA DADAAB Dertu Girls Secondary School Isiza Maureen Mondi
GARISSA DADAAB DERTU PRIMARY Ramadhan Korir Musa
GARISSA DADAAB HAJI IDRIS GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL Hassan Gabane Mohamud
GARISSA DADAAB HAJI IDRIS GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL Jackson Murithi Mathiu
GARISSA DADAAB HAJI IDRIS GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL Jeoffrey Begi Zachariah
GARISSA DADAAB HAJI IDRIS GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL Nuh Hassan Nassra
GARISSA DADAAB HAJI IDRIS GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL Ruth Mwikali Kimwilu
GARISSA DADAAB HAJI IDRIS GIRLS SEC.SCHOOL Telesiah Kanyaa Muthui
GARISSA DADAAB Kulan Boys Secondary School BENSON EVANS WANJE
GARISSA DADAAB Kulan Boys Secondary School Johanah Mwangi Mbugua
GARISSA DADAAB LIBOI PRI SCH Ibrahim Abdi Noor
GARISSA DADAAB MADAHGESI PRY SCH Sylvester Mulundi Musya
GARISSA DADAAB Saretho Primary School Richard Waikwa Kihu
GARISSA FAFI BURA BOYS Anderson Chesang Orokwo
GARISSA FAFI BURA PRI SHOOL Alphonce A Ongata
GARISSA FAFI Galmagala Mixed Boarding Secondary School Kevin Onala Wesonga
GARISSA FAFI KAMUTHE PRI SCH Said Shora Bawata
GARISSA FAFI KAMUTHE PRI SCH Titus Ushindi Sasaka
GARISSA FAFI Nanighi Secondary School Thuranira Sammy Mucheke
GARISSA FAFI NANIGHT PRI SCH Dickson Njue Ngari
GARISSA FAFI SHill SEC School Moses Simiyu Barasa
GARISSA FAFI Warabele Primary School Isaac “Achari Mokua” Sakawa
GARISSA GARISSA A.P Goodwish Primary School Abdi Hassan Habiba
GARISSA GARISSA A.P Goodwish Primary School Abdullahi Guliye
GARISSA GARISSA A.P Goodwish Primary School Emaculate Mwende Kithu
GARISSA GARISSA ALFATAH PRIMARY Teresiah Kendi
GARISSA GARISSA BOUR ALGAI PRI Jamaa Mohammed Ali
GARISSA GARISSA BOUR ALGAI PRI Juma Abdi Kassim
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN PRI SC Maryan Mohamed Oyow
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Abdi Omar Ali
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Abdi Sitar Rashid
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Benjamin ” Nzomo” Mwang’a
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Bernard Macharia Gachoki
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Ibrahim Kimathi
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Jeremiah Miruika Nyatike
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Lulonde Andrew Ndalila
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Mariam Chemutai Rono
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Mohamed Yussuf Hussein
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Mohamed Hassan Ali
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Philip Kisavi Kieka
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Stephen Ouma Ochieng
GARISSA GARISSA BOYSTOWN SEC SCH Wesley C Chepterim
GARISSA GARISSA BULA IFTIN PRI Joshua Musyoka Mutunga
GARISSA GARISSA BULA IFTIN PRI Mohamed Guhad Yussuf
GARISSA GARISSA BULA IFTIN PRI Robert Omondi Maina
GARISSA GARISSA BULLA COLLEGE  PRY SCH Khalif Maalim Ahmed
GARISSA GARISSA Bulla Mzuri Primary School Ayan Sigale Anshur
GARISSA GARISSA Bulla Mzuri Primary School Dubat Abdullahi Ore
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. Abdinoor Godana Halake
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. Ali Maalim Abdullahi
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. David Murigi Muchoki
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. Eric Mbai Munyoto
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. Jackson Ole Korir
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. Joginder Mutembei Ntonja
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. Joseph Ndiang’ui Gichuru
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. Kelvin Chemosit Namanga
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. Mohamed Ahmed Abdi
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. Omar Hared Mohamed
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. Philoice Masiza Ominde
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. Stephen Gituku
GARISSA GARISSA COUNTY  S.S. Vincent Edewait Otwani
GARISSA GARISSA EARC – Garissa Hussein Hassan Ali
GARISSA GARISSA EARC – Garissa Mustafa Hamdi Gure
GARISSA GARISSA EARC – Garissa Salat Ahmed Fatuma
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA  HIGH SCHOOL Abdikadir Ali Aliow
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA  HIGH SCHOOL Abigael Nyabonyi Onwonga
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA  HIGH SCHOOL Altar Asahel Hiribae
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA  HIGH SCHOOL Boniface Kamau Karanja
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA  HIGH SCHOOL Charles Mustafa Wasike
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA  HIGH SCHOOL Elnathan Wangesu Masau
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA  HIGH SCHOOL James Binyanya Bogonko
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA  HIGH SCHOOL James Nyareru Otanga
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA  HIGH SCHOOL Josephine Adhiambo Ateng
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA  HIGH SCHOOL Osman Hussein Issack
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA PRI SCH Abdiwahab Ahmed Mohamed
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA PRI SCH Milka Dicko Matsawi
GARISSA GARISSA GARISSA PRI SCH Saidi Mohamed Fatuma
GARISSA GARISSA Garissa Sp Unit For The M/H Asli Abdi Noor
GARISSA GARISSA Garissa Teachers Training College Abdikarim Ali Abdulla
GARISSA GARISSA Garissa Teachers Training College Ahmed Mohamed Hussein
GARISSA GARISSA Garissa Teachers Training College Bashir Gulia Ali
GARISSA GARISSA Garissa Teachers Training College Buthul Maalim Mukhtar
GARISSA GARISSA Garissa Teachers Training College David Gari Mwangovya
GARISSA GARISSA Garissa Teachers Training College David Warukinga Muciri
GARISSA GARISSA Garissa Teachers Training College Joseph M Thuranira
GARISSA GARISSA Hyuga G Primary School Asli Omar Mohamed
GARISSA GARISSA Hyuga G Primary School Mohamed Kosar Khalif
GARISSA GARISSA Hyuga G Primary School Zeinab Maalim Hussein
GARISSA GARISSA IFTIN GIRLS  SECONDARY Abdirashid Adow Jirow
GARISSA GARISSA IFTIN GIRLS  SECONDARY Albert Okava Kabugi
GARISSA GARISSA IFTIN GIRLS  SECONDARY Daniel Muriuki Kiambati
GARISSA GARISSA IFTIN GIRLS  SECONDARY Edward Kileyia Toyian
GARISSA GARISSA IFTIN GIRLS  SECONDARY Francis Mutuku Nzini
GARISSA GARISSA IFTIN GIRLS  SECONDARY Margaret Migwi
GARISSA GARISSA IFTIN GIRLS  SECONDARY Rhoda Moraa Mageto
GARISSA GARISSA JARIBU PRI SCH Abdi Abdille Ahmed
GARISSA GARISSA JARIBU PRI SCH Benson Ochieng Adika
GARISSA GARISSA JARIBU PRI SCH Jumale Abdi Yussuf
GARISSA GARISSA JARIBU PRI SCH Kalime Hiribae Komora
GARISSA GARISSA KAZUKO GIRLS PRIMARY Sheikh Farah Ali
GARISSA GARISSA KORAKORA Awadhi Saleh Balola
GARISSA GARISSA KORAKORA Harun Abdullahi Abdi
GARISSA GARISSA N.E.P.  GIRLS  S.S. Ahmed Adow Ali
GARISSA GARISSA N.E.P.  GIRLS  S.S. Annah Kiluu Mumbwa
GARISSA GARISSA N.E.P.  GIRLS  S.S. Isaiah Onyoyo Masuti
GARISSA GARISSA N.E.P.  GIRLS  S.S. Naom K Omayio
GARISSA GARISSA N.E.P.  GIRLS  S.S. Nicholas C Chepkoi
GARISSA GARISSA N.E.P.  GIRLS  S.S. Roselyn Mogaka
GARISSA GARISSA N.E.P.  GIRLS  S.S. Vyonne Muthoni Wangondu
GARISSA GARISSA najah primary school Mohamed Aden Amina
GARISSA GARISSA najah primary school Mohamud Farah Maalim
GARISSA GARISSA NASIIB PRI SCH Joseph Mwangi Kamuyu
GARISSA GARISSA North Eastern National Polytechnic Timothy Matara Ondieki
GARISSA GARISSA SAMBUL PRI SCHOOL Abdi Mohamed Barkadle
GARISSA GARISSA SAMBUL PRI SCHOOL Dahir Abdi Hassan
GARISSA GARISSA TETU PRI SCH Francis Cherogony Oluga
GARISSA GARISSA TETU SEC  SCH Isaac Isadia Shibaso
GARISSA GARISSA TETU SEC  SCH Kassim Keinan Hassan
GARISSA GARISSA TETU SEC  SCH Najma Hussein Ibrahim
GARISSA GARISSA TUMAINI PRI SCH. Ibrahim Arale Hassan
GARISSA GARISSA TUMAINI PRI SCH. Issack Abdi Korio
GARISSA GARISSA TUMAINI PRI SCH. Khalif Ahmed Ali
GARISSA GARISSA UMU-SALAMA GIRLS (TENRI) Adan Ibrahim Bishar
GARISSA GARISSA UMU-SALAMA GIRLS (TENRI) Dennis Juma Musomba
GARISSA GARISSA UMU-SALAMA GIRLS (TENRI) Doreen Mueni Kilonzo
GARISSA GARISSA UMU-SALAMA GIRLS (TENRI) Hassan Mohamed Garane
GARISSA GARISSA UMU-SALAMA GIRLS (TENRI) Ibrahim Mohamed Abubakar
GARISSA GARISSA UMU-SALAMA GIRLS (TENRI) Mohamed Issa Shukri
GARISSA GARISSA UMU-SALAMA GIRLS (TENRI) Muhidin Hassan Ali
GARISSA GARISSA Yathrib Girls Sec Catherine Wambui Gatheru
GARISSA GARISSA Yathrib Girls Sec Hilda Kalumu Mwendwa
GARISSA GARISSA Yathrib Girls Sec Joyce Wambui Irungu
GARISSA GARISSA YATHRIB PRIMARY Abdille Kuresha Dahir
GARISSA GARISSA YATHRIB PRIMARY Ali Salat Malele
GARISSA GARISSA YATHRIB PRIMARY Ibrahim Atosh Musa
GARISSA GARISSA YATHRIB PRIMARY Joshua “Arap Ng’eno” Kipkoech
GARISSA GARISSA YATHRIB PRIMARY Mana Ali Abdi
GARISSA GARISSA YATHRIB PRIMARY Stephen Kariuki Kihungi
GARISSA GARISSA YATHRIB PRIMARY Yarow Farah Bajum
GARISSA HULUGHO BODHAI PRI SCHOOL Bakari Koba Hamisi
GARISSA HULUGHO GEDILUN PRI SCH Zachary Munene Njiru
GARISSA HULUGHO Hulugho Girls Secondary School Benard Wambua Mukindya
GARISSA HULUGHO Hulugho Girls Secondary School Brenda Nyangasi Aseri
GARISSA HULUGHO Hulugho Girls Secondary School George Agweya Kasasi
GARISSA HULUGHO HULUGHO PRI SCH Mary Kathambi Gichira
GARISSA HULUGHO HULUGHO PRI SCH Stephen Omondi Kenyatta
GARISSA HULUGHO Hulugho Secondary School Abdifatah Shafii Sheikh
GARISSA HULUGHO Hulugho Secondary School Doli Hussein Mohamed
GARISSA HULUGHO Hulugho Secondary School Jospeter Nyaga Gitonga
GARISSA HULUGHO Hulugho Secondary School Mohamed Ismael Bishar
GARISSA HULUGHO Hulugho Secondary School Samuel Ntua Kinyua
GARISSA HULUGHO JALISH PRI SCH Ahmed Shakul Adan
GARISSA HULUGHO KORANHINDI PRI S Mohamud Abdi Ahmed
GARISSA HULUGHO MATAARBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mirriam Michael
GARISSA HULUGHO SANGAILU PRI SCHOOL Geoffrey Nyongesa Barasa
GARISSA HULUGHO SANGAILU PRI SCHOOL Hillary Kipkirui Tuei
GARISSA HULUGHO SANGAILU PRI SCHOOL Ibrahim Mohamed Oyow
GARISSA HULUGHO SANGAILU PRI SCHOOL Moffat Rachami Omweri
GARISSA HULUGHO SANGAILU PRI SCHOOL Winfred Kuthea Kitivui
GARISSA HULUGHO Wakabharey pry Joseph Nzusi Musyoka
GARISSA IJARA Abdigure pry Tawane A Mohamed
GARISSA IJARA County Council Secondary School Abdishakur Maalim Gabow
GARISSA IJARA County Council Secondary School Bonface Busiega Wambugu
GARISSA IJARA County Council Secondary School David Karanja Kamau
GARISSA IJARA County Council Secondary School Haret Ali Digale
GARISSA IJARA County Council Secondary School Joan Khalayi Lukorito
GARISSA IJARA County Council Secondary School Rachel Mukuhi Karuku
GARISSA IJARA DAHIR PRY John Gitonga Miriti
GARISSA IJARA DAHIR PRY Siyad Ahmed Buro
GARISSA IJARA FURQAN PRY Abdi Ali Dagane
GARISSA IJARA FURQAN PRY Dahir Sheikh Ahmed
GARISSA IJARA FURQAN PRY Hussein Abdi Sheikh
GARISSA IJARA FURQAN PRY Stella Kanana Mbila
GARISSA IJARA GABABA PRI SCH Benson Nyambu Chiriba
GARISSA IJARA GERILLE PRY Ibrahim Ali Hamdi
GARISSA IJARA GUMAREY PRY SCH Ahmed Harun Buro
GARISSA IJARA HARA PRI SCHOOL Amina Sigale Yussuf
GARISSA IJARA HARA PRI SCHOOL Ann Mbeere Ireri
GARISSA IJARA HIDAYA PRI SCH Abdi Kalil Noor
GARISSA IJARA IJARA GIRLS PRY Anab Abdi Mohammed
GARISSA IJARA IJARA GIRLS PRY Mohammed Ibrahim Shurie
GARISSA IJARA IJARA PRI SCH Abdullahi Ragow Ibrahim
GARISSA IJARA IJARA PRI SCH Noor Sheikh Omar
GARISSA IJARA KORISA PRI SCH Juma Kalume Sulubu
GARISSA IJARA KOTILE PRI SCH Esther Wanjiru Kaburi
GARISSA IJARA KOTILE PRI SCH Gavava T Buya
GARISSA IJARA KOTILE PRI SCH Kassim Ahmed Muhamed
GARISSA IJARA MAI PRIMARY Abdihakim Yussuf Konyow
GARISSA IJARA MAI PRIMARY Mohamed Keinan Muse
GARISSA IJARA MASALANI GIRLS PRI Beatrice Jebichii Cherogony
GARISSA IJARA MASALANI GIRLS PRI Halima Abdullahi Ahmed
GARISSA IJARA MASALANI GIRLS PRI Mohamed Khalif Anshur
GARISSA IJARA MASALANI GIRLS PRI Nicholas Ngetich Kimutai
GARISSA IJARA MASALANI GIRLS PRI Nimo Khalif Mohamed
GARISSA IJARA MOI BOARDING PRI MASALANI Abdirizack Dubat Ali
GARISSA IJARA MOI BOARDING PRI MASALANI Dagane Harua Bulle
GARISSA IJARA MOI BOARDING PRI MASALANI Madin Hussein Khalif
GARISSA IJARA Rahma Primary School Hassan Noor Iman
GARISSA IJARA RUQA PRI SCH Adbullahi Ibrahim Goh
GARISSA IJARA RUQA PRI SCH Tarsisio Muriuki James
GARISSA IJARA SHURIE SECONDARY SCHOOL John Wambugu Mathai
GARISSA IJARA SHURIE SECONDARY SCHOOL Yussuf Adow Kuno
GARISSA IJARA TORABORA PRIY Abdi Dumal Kedi
GARISSA IJARA WARAN WEIN PRI Abdirahman Sigat Ahamed
GARISSA IJARA WARAN WEIN PRI Joseph Karanja Muohi
GARISSA IJARA WARAN WEIN PRI Margaret Wambui Waiganjo
GARISSA IJARA YUSUF HAJI GIRLS SEC Brian Adams Bwakali
GARISSA IJARA YUSUF HAJI GIRLS SEC David Oukheitz Nyakundi
GARISSA IJARA YUSUF HAJI GIRLS SEC Tobias “Odhiambo Kela” Janes
GARISSA LAGDERA AFWEIN PRIMARY Nicodemus Lilian Gesare
GARISSA LAGDERA AMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Dubow Rashid Mohamed
GARISSA LAGDERA BARAKI  PRIM SCH James Maina Kabira
GARISSA LAGDERA BARAKI  PRIM SCH Jediel Kairithia
GARISSA LAGDERA Barkuke Primary School Abdi Noor Bundid
GARISSA LAGDERA Barkuke Primary School Charles Mwaniki Mwangangi
GARISSA LAGDERA BENANE SEC SCH Noah Sikuku Kituyi
GARISSA LAGDERA Dihle Nur Primary School Festus Kobia Muliuki
GARISSA LAGDERA GOREALE PRI SCH Ibrahim M Atosh
GARISSA LAGDERA Gosmo Prmary School Martin Ngugi Ndeke
GARISSA LAGDERA Gosmo Prmary School Nuh Ahmed Rashid
GARISSA LAGDERA GURUFA PRI SCH Hellen Kananu Kobia
GARISSA LAGDERA GURUFA PRI SCH Henry Gitonga Kithaka
GARISSA LAGDERA Janju Primary School Joshua Mugambi Gitonga
GARISSA LAGDERA JILANGO  BOARDING PRIMARY Patrick Kinoti Kimathi
GARISSA LAGDERA MAALIMIN  PRY SCH Tabitha Kamengi Mwanzia
GARISSA LAGDERA MEDINA PRIMARY Douglas Kinoti
GARISSA LAGDERA MEDINA PRIMARY Nancy Kangai Mugambi
GARISSA LAGDERA MODOGASHE PRI SCHOOL John Mwendwa Stephen
GARISSA LAGDERA MODOGASHE PRI SCHOOL Salad Abdullahi Dahir
GARISSA LAGDERA MODOGASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Ambrose Lagat
GARISSA LAGDERA MODOGASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Andrew Kiplangat Kosgei
GARISSA LAGDERA MODOGASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Antony Musee Mutinda
GARISSA LAGDERA MODOGASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Joel Nyangilo Okoth
GARISSA LAGDERA MODOGASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Jouffray Otieno Ogutu
GARISSA LAGDERA MODOGASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Mahamud Kasai Mohamud
GARISSA LAGDERA MODOGASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Powan Longroyang
GARISSA LAGDERA MODOGASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL Stephen Olopi Sairo
GARISSA LAGDERA SHANTA-ABAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Ndavi Munyao
GARISSA LAGDERA SHANTA-ABAG SECONDARY SCHOOL Justine Muriki Muthoni
GARISSA Tsc County Office-Garissa Tsc County Office-Garissa Andrew N Mwathi
GARISSA Tsc County Office-Garissa Tsc County Office-Garissa Bashir Abdi Gedi
GARISSA Tsc County Office-Garissa Tsc County Office-Garissa Bildad Gitonga Ndwiga
GARISSA Tsc County Office-Garissa Tsc County Office-Garissa Mohamed Ismail Ali
GARISSA Tsc County Office-Garissa Abdinoor Maalim Hussein
GARISSA TSC Unit – Garissa Arfon Abdi Hirmoge

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here