Home TEACHERS' NEWS PORTAL List of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form- Embu...

List of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form- Embu County

How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide
How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
EMBU EMBU EAST A C K NDUMARI PRY SCH Johnson Machango Ngongoro
EMBU EMBU EAST A.C.K KAGAARI Benson Mwaniki Njanake
EMBU EMBU EAST A.C.K KAGAARI Cornelius Kipkoech
EMBU EMBU EAST A.C.K KAGAARI Everlyn Mwikali Malelu
EMBU EMBU EAST A.C.K KAGAARI Jonathan Muasya Peter
EMBU EMBU EAST A.C.K KAGAARI Samuel Wanjohi Karani
EMBU EMBU EAST A.C.K. Kathanjuri Mixed Day Sec. School Bonface Ouma Obita
EMBU EMBU EAST A.C.K. Kathanjuri Mixed Day Sec. School Maryanne Wanjira Ndwiga
EMBU EMBU EAST ACK ENA PRI SCH Anne Muthoni Njue
EMBU EMBU EAST ACK ENA PRI SCH John Mbugua Kariuki
EMBU EMBU EAST ACK KANJA PRI Catherine Karimi Munyi
EMBU EMBU EAST ACK KANJA PRI Francis Ndwiga Kimotho
EMBU EMBU EAST ACK KATHANJURI PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Mugo Njuki
EMBU EMBU EAST ACK NDUMARI DAY SEC. SCHOOL Leonard Njimuko Njiru
EMBU EMBU EAST ACK NYAGARI  SEC SCH James Kariuki Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST ACK NYAGARI  SEC SCH Loise Njoki Kinyanjui
EMBU EMBU EAST C C M  KATHAMBAICONI  PRY SCH Esther Marigu Nthiya
EMBU EMBU EAST C C M  KATHAMBAICONI  PRY SCH Marieta Wanja Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST C.C.M KANGONDI PRI SCH Jeremiah Nyagah Njueh
EMBU EMBU EAST C.C.M KANGONDI PRI SCH Mary “Njoki Nyaga” Jonah
EMBU EMBU EAST C.C.M KANGONDI PRI SCH Salesio Njue Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST C.C.M KAVETI PRI SCH Grace Gacheri Muthuuri
EMBU EMBU EAST C.C.M KIVURIA PRI SCH John Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST C.C.M KIVURIA PRI SCH Margaret Njoki Mbaka
EMBU EMBU EAST C.C.M MUGUI PRI SCH Lydia Muthanje Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST C.C.M MUNYUTU PRI SCH Charity Nkirote Kinyua
EMBU EMBU EAST C.C.M RUKURIRI PRI SCH Phineas Kariuki Elisha
EMBU EMBU EAST C.C.M. Ugweri Primary School James Kariuki Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST C.CM KIAMBOA PRI SCH Emma “Kina Polline” Kagendo
EMBU EMBU EAST C.CM KIAMBOA PRI SCH Jamleck Mwaniki Gabriel
EMBU EMBU EAST C.CM KIARAGANA PRI SCH Losina Muthoni Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST C.P.K KATHARI PRI SCH BESSY WAWIRA KINYUA
EMBU EMBU EAST C.P.K KATHARI PRI SCH Isabella Njoki Njagi
EMBU EMBU EAST C.P.K KATHARI PRI SCH Stella Karimi Mugo
EMBU EMBU EAST Canon Habert Ikura Primary School Benson Njeru Karanja
EMBU EMBU EAST CIAMANDA PRI SCH Jim “Mwangi Kigoro” Nginyirua
EMBU EMBU EAST D.E.B KIAGUNGI PRI SCH Agnes Muthoni Njiru
EMBU EMBU EAST D.E.B KIAGUNGI PRI SCH Loise Werimba Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST D.E.B NGARARI PRI SCH Daisy Kathua Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST D.E.B. Karumiri – Thau Primary School Alvan Nyaga Gakando
EMBU EMBU EAST D.E.B. Karumiri – Thau Primary School Ephraim Ndwiga Munyi
EMBU EMBU EAST D.E.B. Karumiri – Thau Primary School Prisca Gitiri Nduma
EMBU EMBU EAST D.E.B. Karumiri – Thau Primary School Timothy Kariuiki Nyagah
EMBU EMBU EAST D.E.B. MURAGARI PRI Elizabeth Muthoni Njue
EMBU EMBU EAST D.E.B. MURAGARI PRI Francis “Mwaniki  Nderi” Danson
EMBU EMBU EAST E.A.P.C. Kariru Mixed Day Sec School Wyliff Oronyi
EMBU EMBU EAST EAPC KANGINGA PRY SCH Millicent Wacera Kariuki
EMBU EMBU EAST EAPC KANGINGA PRY SCH Salesio Kariuki Njue
EMBU EMBU EAST EAPC KANGINGA PRY SCH Stephen Karuku Muchiri
EMBU EMBU EAST GAKWEGORI MIXED SEC Misheck Njogu Wambu
EMBU EMBU EAST GAKWEGORI MIXED SEC Samwel Njeru Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST GAKWEGORI MIXED SEC Teresa Ciukinyua Munene
EMBU EMBU EAST GAKWEGORI PRI SCH Eusaphia Marigu Ireri
EMBU EMBU EAST Gatumbi Baptist Mixed Day Secondary Sch Bernard “Njeru Michino” Mugo
EMBU EMBU EAST GATUMBI PRI SCH Albert Njue Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST GATUMBI PRI SCH Joseph Njiru Ireri
EMBU EMBU EAST GICHERA PRI SCH Jephat Kinyua Ndwiga
EMBU EMBU EAST GICHERA PRI SCH Pauline Mukami Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST GICHERA PRI SCH Pauline Karimi Getambu
EMBU EMBU EAST GICHERA PRI SCH Peter Muriuki Mwangi
EMBU EMBU EAST GICHICHE  S.S Betty Mwende Nkonge
EMBU EMBU EAST GICHICHE  S.S Daniel Mugambi Chabari
EMBU EMBU EAST GICHICHE PRI SCH Dorothy Murugi Mwaniki
EMBU EMBU EAST GICHICHE PRI SCH Jane Wambura Gakiavi
EMBU EMBU EAST GICHICHE PRI SCH Rosemary Wanja Ndwiga
EMBU EMBU EAST GIKKUURI PRI SCH Florence Weveti Ireri
EMBU EMBU EAST GIKKUURI PRI SCH Julia Rwamba Njagi
EMBU EMBU EAST GITARE  MIXED  S.S. David Kimathi Mithinji
EMBU EMBU EAST GITARE  MIXED  S.S. Dennis Gichure Irungu
EMBU EMBU EAST GITARE  MIXED  S.S. Ephantus Muriithi Ngari
EMBU EMBU EAST GITARE  MIXED  S.S. Lilian Wangari Kinyua
EMBU EMBU EAST GITARE  MIXED  S.S. Newton Mwiruti Mucioka
EMBU EMBU EAST GITARE  MIXED  S.S. Stephen Munyari Gichuki
EMBU EMBU EAST GITARE PRI SCH Hellen Kanyua Kimundiuh
EMBU EMBU EAST GITARE PRI SCH Jones Rwamba Karati
EMBU EMBU EAST GITARE PRI SCH Lucy Njoki Ireri
EMBU EMBU EAST GITARE PRI SCH Stella Mugere Ndwiga
EMBU EMBU EAST IRANGI PRI SCH Elijah Njeru Njanake
EMBU EMBU EAST IRIARI PRI SCH Sicily Wanja Kithinji
EMBU EMBU EAST KAGAARI PRI SCH Reuben Kariuki Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST KANDURI Justin Mugendi Kabau
EMBU EMBU EAST KARAGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Kariuki Njagi
EMBU EMBU EAST KARIRU PRI SCH Dorothy Wawira Njiru
EMBU EMBU EAST KARUNGU PRI SCH John Ndwiga Gakuvah
EMBU EMBU EAST KARUNGU PRI SCH Teresia Wanja Mbogo
EMBU EMBU EAST Kasafari Day Secondary School Beatrice Muthanje Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST KASAFARI PRI. SCHOOL Karimi Irene Kamencu
EMBU EMBU EAST KATHANDE PRI SCH John Kenneth Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST KATHANDE PRI SCH Mary Wanja Migwi
EMBU EMBU EAST KATHANDE PRI SCH Mercy Warue Munyua
EMBU EMBU EAST KATHANDE PRI SCH Rosaline Gicuku Njagi
EMBU EMBU EAST KATHUNGURI  MIXED Cosmus Mwaniki Kapingazi
EMBU EMBU EAST KATHUNJURI PRI SCH Ferdnard Munyi Nthiga
EMBU EMBU EAST KATHURIRI PRI SCH Joseph Njagi Ndwiga
EMBU EMBU EAST KAVURU PRI SCH Jeremiah Kariuki Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST KEGONGE James Mungai Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST KEGONGE John Gekonge Onguso
EMBU EMBU EAST KIAGANARI  GIRLS  S.S. Elizabeth Wanjira Ireri
EMBU EMBU EAST KIAGANARI  GIRLS  S.S. Grace “Alice Wanjiru” Ireri
EMBU EMBU EAST KIAGANARI  GIRLS  S.S. Hillary Munene Ndege
EMBU EMBU EAST KIAGANARI  GIRLS  S.S. Mary Ngonyo Maina
EMBU EMBU EAST KIANGUNGI SEC SCH Lydia Kendi Joram
EMBU EMBU EAST KIANGUNGI SEC SCH Pauline Karimi Ngari
EMBU EMBU EAST KIGAA PRI SCH Emily Grison Warue
EMBU EMBU EAST KIGUMO BOARDING PRI Diborah Warue Nderi
EMBU EMBU EAST KIGUMO BOARDING PRI Mary Njoki Ngoroi
EMBU EMBU EAST KINTHITHE PRY John Njuki Gichamu
EMBU EMBU EAST KITHARE PRI SCH Kennedy Munene Karimi
EMBU EMBU EAST KITHARE PRI SCH Kenneth “George   Ndwiga” Kangicu
EMBU EMBU EAST KUBUKUBU PRI SCH Moses Njeru Nderi
EMBU EMBU EAST KUBUKUBU PRI SCH Wilfred Mugo
EMBU EMBU EAST KYENI   GIRLS  S.S. Agnes Njeri Mwangi
EMBU EMBU EAST KYENI   GIRLS  S.S. Erastus Njage Kamunde
EMBU EMBU EAST MACUMO DAY SEC. SCH. Jane Wanjugu Nderitu
EMBU EMBU EAST MACUMO DAY SEC. SCH. Lawrence Njeru Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST MAGACA PRI SCH Julia Wanja Njue
EMBU EMBU EAST MBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.) Abigail Rwamba Gikombo
EMBU EMBU EAST MBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.) Edwin Mutugi Ireri
EMBU EMBU EAST MBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.) Florence Muthoni Ireri
EMBU EMBU EAST MBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.) Haniel Chomba Elizabeth
EMBU EMBU EAST MBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.) Julius Njagi Mukavi
EMBU EMBU EAST MBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.) Kevin Onyoni Mironga
EMBU EMBU EAST MBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.) Mutugi Wachira Stanley
EMBU EMBU EAST MBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.) Patrick Maina Ndiritu
EMBU EMBU EAST MBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.) Paul Macharia Kimani
EMBU EMBU EAST MBIRURI  S.S. (MOI SEC.) Samuel Mwangi Githinji
EMBU EMBU EAST MBUINJERU PRI SCH Isaac “Njue Karani” Kathingaru
EMBU EMBU EAST MBUINJERU PRI SCH Sarah Njaria Gitiri
EMBU EMBU EAST MBUINJERU PRI SCH Susan Mukaburu Wamuyu
EMBU EMBU EAST MUFU PRI SCH Sophia Njura Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST MUFU SEC SCH Beatrice Murugi Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST MUFU SEC SCH Bibiana Wanja Njue
EMBU EMBU EAST MUFU SEC SCH Joseph Gikunda Jotham
EMBU EMBU EAST MUFU SEC SCH Kenneth Murithi Gitari
EMBU EMBU EAST MUFU SEC SCH Pauline Wawira Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST MUFU SEC SCH Purity Wawira Daviest
EMBU EMBU EAST MUFU SEC SCH Tipelio Gitonga Gichovi
EMBU EMBU EAST MUGUI DAY SEC Martin Munene Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST MUGUI DAY SEC Rosemary Ruguru Njiru
EMBU EMBU EAST MURAGARI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Anne Gacheri Mwongera
EMBU EMBU EAST MURAGARI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Isaiah Mutuma M’mwambia
EMBU EMBU EAST MWENENDEGA PRI SCH Francisca Mutwa Njiru
EMBU EMBU EAST MWENENDEGA PRI SCH Mary “Muthoni Nyaga” Ireri
EMBU EMBU EAST N.I.C.A MATURURI PRIMARY Wilson Muriithi
EMBU EMBU EAST N.I.C.A MATURURI PRIMARY Wycliffe Kimanthi
EMBU EMBU EAST New Apostolic Nguyori Primary School Joyce Njeri Nthiga
EMBU EMBU EAST New Apostolic Nguyori Primary School Rose Wambura Nguru
EMBU EMBU EAST NJERURI PRIM Consolata Muthoni Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST NJERURI PRIM Mercy Kina Munyi
EMBU EMBU EAST NTHAGAIYA PRI SCH Jesca Karimi Jomo
EMBU EMBU EAST NTHAGAIYA PRI SCH Mercy Marigu Kinyua
EMBU EMBU EAST NYAGARI PRI SCH Christopher Murithi Kamau
EMBU EMBU EAST NYAGARI PRI SCH Editar Wawira Mvungu
EMBU EMBU EAST NYAGARI PRI SCH Faith Isaac Gitiri
EMBU EMBU EAST NYAGARI PRI SCH Rose Muthoni Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST Runyenjes Technical And Voc Coll Bernard K Karienye
EMBU EMBU EAST Runyenjes Technical And Voc Coll Lawrence M Kabuge
EMBU EMBU EAST S.A. GIKUURI S.S Erick Murimi Thiaka
EMBU EMBU EAST S.A. GIKUURI S.S Justus Kariuki Ngandu
EMBU EMBU EAST S.A. KYENI PRI SCH Alice Muthanje Kariuki
EMBU EMBU EAST S.A. KYENI PRI SCH Emily Muthoni Ndwiga
EMBU EMBU EAST S.A. KYENI PRI SCH Milton Njiru Njagi
EMBU EMBU EAST S.A. MUKURIA PRIMARY Cathlyn Wanja Mwaniki
EMBU EMBU EAST S.A. MUKURIA PRIMARY James Nyaga Njiru
EMBU EMBU EAST S.A. MUKURIA PRIMARY Leonard Benson Njue
EMBU EMBU EAST S.A. MUKURIA PRIMARY Lucy Njura Kinyua
EMBU EMBU EAST S.A. NDUURI PRI SCH Ernest Nyaga Kavuvu
EMBU EMBU EAST S.A. NDUURI PRI SCH JaneEsther Njoki Mubea
EMBU EMBU EAST SA KIARIMUI PRI SCH Fridah Wanjiku Gachoki
EMBU EMBU EAST SA KIARIMUI PRI SCH Sophia Koskei Chepkoech
EMBU EMBU EAST SACRED HEART KYENI PRIMARY S. Wincate Wanjiku Njue
EMBU EMBU EAST ST FRANCIS KANJA SEC Alex Kariuki Nyagah
EMBU EMBU EAST ST FRANCIS KANJA SEC David Mbogo Njagi
EMBU EMBU EAST ST FRANCIS KANJA SEC Marion Mukami Njiru
EMBU EMBU EAST ST JUDE KARURUMO  DAY Doris Wairimu Gitari
EMBU EMBU EAST ST MARY – KIGAA Beatrice Mwende Mucioka
EMBU EMBU EAST ST MARY – KIGAA Lucy Njeri Gachukia
EMBU EMBU EAST ST MARY – KIGAA Lydies Karimi Njiru
EMBU EMBU EAST ST MARY – KIGAA Peter Moses Muriithi
EMBU EMBU EAST ST PAUL GATINDA Eunice Thaara Njagi
EMBU EMBU EAST ST. CATHERINE NTHAGAIYA  GIRLS Wallace Munene Ireri
EMBU EMBU EAST ST. JOHN FISHER’S – MBUI NJERU Murithi Elias Ndwiga
EMBU EMBU EAST ST. JOHN FISHER’S – MBUI NJERU Ronald Kipkorir
EMBU EMBU EAST ST. JOHNS BOARDING Agatha Karimi Kenyago
EMBU EMBU EAST ST. JOHNS BOARDING Purity Wanja Boniface
EMBU EMBU EAST ST. JOHNS SEC-KATHANDE Jasper Mujumbe Kinyua
EMBU EMBU EAST ST. MARY GORETTI GIRLS SEC.  RUKURIRI Jane “Eva  Njoki” Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST ST. MARY GORETTI GIRLS SEC.  RUKURIRI Kelvin Kimanthi Mugambi
EMBU EMBU EAST ST. MARY GORETTI GIRLS SEC.  RUKURIRI Nancy Kageni Murangiri
EMBU EMBU EAST ST. MARY GORETTI GIRLS SEC.  RUKURIRI Truphena Wawira Muriuki
EMBU EMBU EAST ST. MARY GORETTI GIRLS SEC.  RUKURIRI Wilice Erick Omondi
EMBU EMBU EAST ST. THOMAS KAMUGERE Wambura Mercy Njue
EMBU EMBU EAST ST.BARNABAS KATHARI S S Emmanuel Njeru Njeru
EMBU EMBU EAST ST.BARNABAS KATHARI S S Josphat Ndwiga Njiru
EMBU EMBU EAST ST.BARNABAS KATHARI S S Peter Kiungu Mwakio
EMBU EMBU EAST St.paul Kiamboa Sec Beatrice Nyambura Kathuci
EMBU EMBU EAST St.paul Kiamboa Sec Daniel Muriera Kaindio
EMBU EMBU EAST St.paul Kiamboa Sec Robert Mugambi Miriti
EMBU EMBU EAST THIGINGI  GIRLS Kimathi Charles Gikundi
EMBU EMBU EAST THIGINGI  GIRLS Mary Wambeti Nyaga
EMBU EMBU EAST THIGINGI  GIRLS Vivian Jebet Chepkwony
EMBU EMBU EAST THIGINGI PRI SCH Mercy Wawira Muriithi
EMBU EMBU EAST Ugweri Secondary School Scholastica Nduta Mwaura
EMBU EMBU NORTH A.C KIRIGI PRI SCH Faith Wanyaga Mugo
EMBU EMBU NORTH A.C KIRIGI PRI SCH Peter Murithi Mugwimi
EMBU EMBU NORTH A.C.K KITHUNGURIRI PRI Cromwell Njagi Kiura
EMBU EMBU NORTH ACK ST MARY’ SECONDARY SCHOOL- MUKANGU Eric Munene Njeru
EMBU EMBU NORTH ACK ST MARY’ SECONDARY SCHOOL- MUKANGU Joyce Sau Kirigha
EMBU EMBU NORTH C.C.M GATOORI PRI SCH Alfred Muriithi Njue
EMBU EMBU NORTH C.C.M GITURI PRI SCH James Muriithi Mbaku
EMBU EMBU NORTH C.C.M RUGUMMU PRI SCH Irene Njoki Wanjau
EMBU EMBU NORTH C.P.K GICHUGU PRI SCH Rosa Warue Ireri
EMBU EMBU NORTH D.E.B Gaciigi Primary School Mary Wangare Muriithi
EMBU EMBU NORTH DEB  KAVUTIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Pius Njuki Njeru
EMBU EMBU NORTH DEB  KAVUTIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Teresia Kagendo Marangu
EMBU EMBU NORTH DEB  KAVUTIRI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Tom Maina Njiru
EMBU EMBU NORTH GICHERORI PRI SCH Salesio Gichovi Karanja
EMBU EMBU NORTH GICHERORI PRI SCH Simon Gitonga Njue
EMBU EMBU NORTH GITURI  S.S. Antony Gitonga Njeru
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAGUMORI PRI SCH Cecily Wanja Njoka
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAGUMORI PRI SCH Hesbon Ireri Nithi
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kairuri day Pry Onesmus Kariuki Ndwiga
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAMAMA  S.S. Emilio Ndwiga Elias
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAMAMA  S.S. Irene Wambura Ngari
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAMAMA  S.S. John Muriuki Njue
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAMAMA  S.S. Martin Kaberia
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAMVIU DAY SEC Alex Denis Mugendi
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAMVIU DAY SEC Benjamin Thambura Imwonyo
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAMVIU PRIMARY Jeremano Kariuki Njiruh
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAMVIU PRIMARY Margaret Wambogo Kariuki
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAMVIU PRIMARY Martin Kinyua Ireri
EMBU EMBU NORTH Karuriri pry Abraham Kathuri Ngunju
EMBU EMBU NORTH Karuriri pry Mercy Wanjiru Njanguthi
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAVUTIRI PRI SCH Alicangel Nyaga Gakindi
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAVUTIRI PRI SCH Catherine Njoki Nyaga
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAVUTIRI PRI SCH Josphat M Rutere
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAVUTIRI PRI SCH Justa Gatavi Njue
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAVUTIRI PRI SCH Mary Wangai Nyagah
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAVUTIRI PRI SCH Peter Samson Njeru
EMBU EMBU NORTH KAVUTIRI PRI SCH Violet Wawira Njeru
EMBU EMBU NORTH KENGA MIXED DAY Anastasia Wanyaga Gatitu
EMBU EMBU NORTH KIANJO KOMA PRI SCH Agnes Gichuku Mbogo
EMBU EMBU NORTH KIANJO KOMA PRI SCH Bernice Wambeti Njoka
EMBU EMBU NORTH KIANJO KOMA PRI SCH Petronilla Wanjira Nyaga
EMBU EMBU NORTH KIANJOKOMA DAY SEC SCHOOL Grace Mukami Kingori
EMBU EMBU NORTH KIANJUKI PRI SCH Consolata Mwendia Samuel
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Anastacia Kagijo Thianyu
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Crispin Njue Mbogo
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Eunice Nthenya Musyoka
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Gemson “L Njuki” Muriithi
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Hudson Munayi
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Isabella Mberia Mukwanjeru
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College James Nkando Muguna
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Lilian Wairimu Mutahi
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Lydia Nyaguthi Gachau
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Martin Mwangi Nganga
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Mary Nyawira Karimi
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Mary Wambui Kimiti
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Mbogo Sabastian Njeru
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kigari Teachers Training College Peter Mwangi Muchiri
EMBU EMBU NORTH KIRIARI  GIRLS S. S. Moses Gitahi Weru
EMBU EMBU NORTH KIRIARI  GIRLS S. S. Rita Wanja Njiru
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kiriari day Pry Joyce Wanja Muchangi
EMBU EMBU NORTH Kiriari day Pry Stephen Waweru Nyaga
EMBU EMBU NORTH KIRIARI MIXED DAY SEC Robert Muriithi Muthee
EMBU EMBU NORTH KIRIGI SEC SCHOOL Joseph David Njue
EMBU EMBU NORTH KIRIGI SEC SCHOOL Margaret Wanja Njue
EMBU EMBU NORTH KIRIGI SEC SCHOOL Wilson Kariuki Njoka
EMBU EMBU NORTH Muvandori Pry  SCH Venanzia Wawira Rutere
EMBU EMBU NORTH NGUVIU  GIRLS S. S. Ann Gatumi Kimau
EMBU EMBU NORTH NGUVIU  GIRLS S. S. Anthony Gitu Kabaki
EMBU EMBU NORTH NGUVIU  GIRLS S. S. James Theuri Gachinu
EMBU EMBU NORTH NGUVIU  GIRLS S. S. Simon Kiraria Gachoki
EMBU EMBU NORTH NGUVIU Boys S. S Jason Njai Karani
EMBU EMBU NORTH NGUVIU Boys S. S Laura Njambi Karanja
EMBU EMBU NORTH NGUVIU Boys S. S Lyndon Munene Njiru
EMBU EMBU NORTH NGUVIU Boys S. S Martin Ndegwa Mwathi
EMBU EMBU NORTH NGUVIU Boys S. S Paul Matinde Nyamesegere
EMBU EMBU NORTH NGUVIU Boys S. S Wilfred Marimi Mwenda
EMBU EMBU NORTH RUGUMU MIXED SEC Mercy Mwende Njagi
EMBU EMBU NORTH S.A MANYATTA PRI SCH Grace Gichuku Muruakithi
EMBU EMBU NORTH S.A MANYATTA PRI SCH James Elisha Munyi
EMBU EMBU NORTH S.A. MANYATTA SEC Juliet Njoki Nyamu
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST HELLEN KARIMARI Peterson Muwe Mithamo
EMBU EMBU NORTH St Mark Rutune  Pri Derrick Kamurutio Kariuki
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST MARTHA GIRLS S.S Caroline Wanjiru Kanini
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST MARTHA GIRLS S.S Mary Wanja Nyaga
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST MARYS MUCHAGORI Susan Wawira Njau
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST PAULS MBUVORI Cyrus Murithi Njeru
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST PAULS MBUVORI Harrison Ndwiga Thirikua
EMBU EMBU NORTH St Peter’s Kathakwa S.s. Deborah Muthanje Gucema
EMBU EMBU NORTH St Peter’s Kathakwa S.s. Miriam Gicuku Njagi
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST. ALPHONSE MIXED DAY SEC Elias Njeru Njagi
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST. ALPHONSE MIXED DAY SEC Irene Wanjiru Wanjohi
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST. JOHN CHRYSOSTOM MUVANDORI MIXED S.S. Beatrice Wanjiru Maina
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST. JOHN CHRYSOSTOM MUVANDORI MIXED S.S. Felix Odhiambo Kere
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST. JOHN CHRYSOSTOM MUVANDORI MIXED S.S. Mercy Njura Nyaga
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST. JOHN CHRYSOSTOM MUVANDORI MIXED S.S. Samuel Kariuki Karugu
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST. JOHN CHRYSOSTOM MUVANDORI MIXED S.S. Samwel Muita Gathu
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST. JONH’S KIANJUKI S. S John Maina Nderine
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST. JONH’S KIANJUKI S. S Lucy Njoki Nthiga
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST.BENEDICT KARAU  SECC. Martin Kinyua Ndwiga
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST.FRANCIS PRI Dickson Gakiavi Njathika
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST.FRANCIS PRI Dionisia Muthoni Nyaga
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST.FRANCIS PRI Samuel Gitonga Mugo
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST.FRANCIS PRI Stephen Nthiga
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST.JOSEPH THE WORKER DAY MIXED SEC SCHOOL-KATHUNIRI. Virginia Wanjiru Nyagah
EMBU EMBU NORTH ST.URSULA G.B. PRI SCH Charles Murithi Gachima
EMBU EMBU WEST A.C. MBUKORI PRI SCH Grace Njeri Muriithi
EMBU EMBU WEST A.C.K. GATONDO SEC Grison Nzuki Mbatha
EMBU EMBU WEST A.C.K. GATONDO SEC Nancy Wangu Karanja
EMBU EMBU WEST A.C.K. St. Pauls Gakinduriri Primary Sch. Esther Njoki Njue
EMBU EMBU WEST ACK ST MONICA EMBU SPECIAL Lucy Margaret Wanja
EMBU EMBU WEST ACK ST MONICA EMBU SPECIAL Pauline Njeri Kamicha
EMBU EMBU WEST C.C. KIHUMBU PRI SCH Lawrenzia Wawira Gichovi
EMBU EMBU WEST C.C. KIHUMBU PRI SCH Mary Wamutira Kinyua
EMBU EMBU WEST C.C. KIHUMBU PRI SCH Nancy Wambura Alex
EMBU EMBU WEST C.C. KIHUMBU PRI SCH Samuel Muriithi Nyaga
EMBU EMBU WEST C.C.M KEVOTE PRI SCH Lawrence Mwaniki Muriuki
EMBU EMBU WEST C.C.M KEVOTE PRI SCH Margaret Njoki Mbogo
EMBU EMBU WEST C.C.M KEVOTE PRI SCH Michael Gicovi Njeru
EMBU EMBU WEST C.C.M NEMBURE PRI SCH Janice Kagendo Mwaniki
EMBU EMBU WEST C.C.M NEMBURE PRI SCH Margaret Wachu Mwangi
EMBU EMBU WEST C.C.M NEMBURE PRI SCH Rosaline Muthoni Kanadah
EMBU EMBU WEST C.C.M NEMBURE PRI SCH Sarah Sigei
EMBU EMBU WEST CONSOLATA GIRLS PRI SCH Michael Nyagah Ngondi
EMBU EMBU WEST D.E.B. Kangaru Secondary School Dominic Musyimi Kaloki
EMBU EMBU WEST D.E.B. Kangaru Secondary School Edwin Njogu Njeru
EMBU EMBU WEST D.E.B. RUKIRA PRI SCH Harisson Nyaga Mugane
EMBU EMBU WEST EMBU COUNTY MIXED SEC SCH Amos Mutembei Nchege
EMBU EMBU WEST EMBU COUNTY MIXED SEC SCH Beatrice Gichovi Mukami
EMBU EMBU WEST EMBU COUNTY MIXED SEC SCH Leah Murugi Ndegwa
EMBU EMBU WEST EMBU COUNTY MIXED SEC SCH Ruth Kwamboka Openda
EMBU EMBU WEST EMBU COUNTY MIXED SEC SCH Sarah Wangai Ngari
EMBU EMBU WEST Embu County Primary School James Maina Mwaura
EMBU EMBU WEST EMBU URBAN INTEGRATED  PRY SCH Mary Wambeti kinoti
EMBU EMBU WEST EMBU URBAN INTEGRATED  PRY SCH Patrick “Mukura Wilson” Thuo
EMBU EMBU WEST embu urban integrated secondary sch Agnes Wachera Mutahi
EMBU EMBU WEST Gatondo Pri Sch Margaret Njeri Njoroge
EMBU EMBU WEST Gatondo Pri Sch Olivia Njeri Njoka
EMBU EMBU WEST Gatunduri Primary School Annie Muthoni Namu
EMBU EMBU WEST Gatunduri Primary School Paul Kivuti Nyaki
EMBU EMBU WEST GATUNDURI S. S Ann Muthoni Weru
EMBU EMBU WEST GATUNDURI S. S Antony Murithi Njue
EMBU EMBU WEST GATUNDURI S. S Joseph Muchiri Migua
EMBU EMBU WEST GATUNDURI S. S Nicasio Ndwiga Njiru
EMBU EMBU WEST IGUMO PRI SCHOOL Jamlick Mureithi Samuel
EMBU EMBU WEST ITABUA  S.S. Bernard Munyi Njiru
EMBU EMBU WEST Itabua Pri Sch Joyce Wangari Mwangi
EMBU EMBU WEST ITHANGAWE PRI SCH Nazarus Njue Njagi
EMBU EMBU WEST Iveche Primary School Jane Wanjiku Njagi
EMBU EMBU WEST Iveche Primary School Margery Muthoni Kamuru
EMBU EMBU WEST Kamiu Day Secondary School Godfrey Mugo Gatara
EMBU EMBU WEST Kamiu Primary School Annah Wambui Kinuthia
EMBU EMBU WEST Kamiu Primary School Bilha Wawira` Muchira
EMBU EMBU WEST Kamiu Primary School Peter Kamuru Mwangi
EMBU EMBU WEST Kamiu Primary School Rose Wairimu Kinyua
EMBU EMBU WEST KAMUTHATHA PRI SCH Cecilia Wambui Mathai
EMBU EMBU WEST KAMUTHATHA PRI SCH Hope Kagwiria Njeru
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  GIRLS S. S. Caroline Nkatha
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  GIRLS S. S. Dorcas Njoki Njoroge
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  GIRLS S. S. Eric Bushuru Luvonga
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  GIRLS S. S. Faith Murugi Njue
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  GIRLS S. S. James Njiru Njau
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  GIRLS S. S. Lydia Igandu Njagi
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  GIRLS S. S. Peter Njogu Njagi
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  SCHOOL Elisha Kigundu Njoka
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  SCHOOL James Mugambi Riungu
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  SCHOOL Joseph Gitau Karuri
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  SCHOOL Paul Jaote Obadhi
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  SCHOOL Robert Mbae Meme
EMBU EMBU WEST KANGARU  SCHOOL Solomon Kahura Chokera
EMBU EMBU WEST KIANDUNDU PRIMARY SCHOOL Bancy Mukami Nthiga
EMBU EMBU WEST KIANGIMA  S.S. James Gitonga Ndii
EMBU EMBU WEST KIANGIMA  S.S. Lucy Njagi Karimi
EMBU EMBU WEST KIANGIMA  S.S. Tabitha Wanjiru Karugano
EMBU EMBU WEST Kiangima Primary School Nancy Njura Mugo
EMBU EMBU WEST KIMANGARU  SEC  SCH Ceciliah Mumbi Njugi
EMBU EMBU WEST KIMANGARU  SEC  SCH Nemchard Gitonga Ndwiga
EMBU EMBU WEST Kimangaru Primary School Ann Rita Njeru
EMBU EMBU WEST Kimangaru Primary School Julius Kwagara
EMBU EMBU WEST KIRIMARI SEC SCH Caroline Kageni Kamundi
EMBU EMBU WEST KITHEGI PRI SCH Agnes Muthoni Njuita
EMBU EMBU WEST KITHEGI PRI SCH Ben “Nicasio Gacamu.” Murithi
EMBU EMBU WEST KITHEGI PRI SCH James Kamau Muchirah
EMBU EMBU WEST KITHENGI S. S Festus Kariuki Njiru
EMBU EMBU WEST KITHIMU PRI SCH Grace Nyaga Kanini
EMBU EMBU WEST KITHIMU PRI SCH Nicera Rwamba Njeru
EMBU EMBU WEST NTHAMBO  M DAY SEC Elikana Gicobi Nceene
EMBU EMBU WEST NTHAMBO  M DAY SEC Njiru Bancy Kagendo
EMBU EMBU WEST RUKIRA  DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Murithi Wangiri
EMBU EMBU WEST RUKIRA  DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Mwaniki Kiriamburi
EMBU EMBU WEST RUKIRA  DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Levis Mwenda Mugendi
EMBU EMBU WEST RUKIRA  DAY  SECONDARY SCHOOL Sandra Anyango Anziya
EMBU EMBU WEST RUNG’ANG’A PRI SCH Jane “Mwaniki Njura” Kiura
EMBU EMBU WEST ST CHRISTOPHER MIXED DAY SEC. James Gathumbi Kariuki
EMBU EMBU WEST ST CHRISTOPHER MIXED DAY SEC. Sarah “Cisily Njura” Kamuti
EMBU EMBU WEST ST JOSEPH’S SEC SCH -MURUATETU Jane Mukami Muriuki
EMBU EMBU WEST ST JOSEPH’S SEC SCH -MURUATETU Jim Murithi Mbogo
EMBU EMBU WEST ST MARKS KARUE Aloys Njeru Michael
EMBU EMBU WEST ST MARKS KARUE Gerishon Mbogo Nyaga
EMBU EMBU WEST ST MARKS KARUE Salesio Mwaniki Nthigah
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. ANDREWS PRI SCH Bedan Kariuki Nyaga
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. JOSEPH’S PRI SCH Shadrack Maina Munyi
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. LUKE DAY SEC. School – Karurina Gladwel Gathure Murithi
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. LUKE DAY SEC. School – Karurina John Mugendi Geta
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. LUKE DAY SEC. School – Karurina Mukami Peninah
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. LUKE DAY SEC. School – Karurina Muthee Kariuki Nyaga
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. LUKE DAY SEC. School – Karurina Sarah Wangari Njiru
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. MICHEAL DAY SEC Alex Munene Njeru
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. MICHEAL DAY SEC David Munene Nyaga
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. MICHEAL DAY SEC Kiama _ Mwaniki
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTE Beth Kawira Jacob
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTE Kelvin Mwenda Kirauni
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTE Mercy Wanja Njeru
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTE Mugambi Joseph Fredrick
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTE Peter Mwiti Kiugu
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. PAULS HIGH KEVOTE Thomas Ireri Mbogo
EMBU EMBU WEST St. Peter’s Gatituri Secondary School Lenick Murithi Charles
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. TERESA’S  GIRLS KITHIMU Angela Wachuka Nyaga
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. TERESA’S  GIRLS KITHIMU David Nyaga Ngai
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. TERESA’S  GIRLS KITHIMU George R Njihia
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. TERESA’S  GIRLS KITHIMU Hilda Muthoni Kamau
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. TERESA’S  GIRLS KITHIMU Idah Wawira Mugo
EMBU EMBU WEST ST. TERESA’S  GIRLS KITHIMU Margaret Muthoni Mbogo
EMBU MBEERE NORTH A.C.K Mary Magdalene H Sch For The Deaf Bonface Muthii Kamicah
EMBU MBEERE NORTH A.C.K. KAMIGUA PRIMARY SCHOOL Jospeter Nyaga Njue
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ACK GITII SECONDARY SCHOOL Antony “Mwaniki Isaiah” Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ACK GITII SECONDARY SCHOOL Bills Nyaga Mutembei
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ACK GITII SECONDARY SCHOOL Charles Mwai Kamunyi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH All SAINTS KARAMBARI SECONDARY SCHOOL James Njeru Njiru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH All SAINTS KARAMBARI SECONDARY SCHOOL Lincoln Njeru Muriithi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ARCH ANGELS KANYUERI SEC Consolata Wanja Njura
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ARCH ANGELS KANYUERI SEC Sebastian _ Meeme
EMBU MBEERE NORTH C.C.M. SIAKAGO PRI Victor “Foulker Njeru” Ngivi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH CIAIKUNGUGU PRI SCHOOL Charles Migwi Wainaina
EMBU MBEERE NORTH CIANGERA Kenneth Kirimi Miriti
EMBU MBEERE NORTH CIANTHIA PRIM Charles “Njeru   Nthiga” Karingi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH CIANTHIA PRIM Eutenzia Nyambura Ngari
EMBU MBEERE NORTH CIANTHIA SEC Stephen Njiru Mbogo
EMBU MBEERE NORTH CIANYI PRIM Violet Wanjira Muriuki
EMBU MBEERE NORTH CIERIA PRIM James Macharia Mugo
EMBU MBEERE NORTH CIERIA PRIM Silverio Njiru Ireri
EMBU MBEERE NORTH CPK IBUTUKA PRIM Johnson Njagi Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B KABACHI PRIM Peter Kariuki
EMBU MBEERE NORTH D.E.B KABACHI PRIM Rufus Elias Munyi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH FGGK KAMAUA BY FAITH PRI SCH Patrick George Maina
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GANGARA  S.S. Charles Macharia Kithaka
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GANGARA  S.S. Purity Mukami Ndwiga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GANGARA PRIM Alice “Muthoni Michere” Ngari
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GANGARA PRIM Consolata Wanjagi Njiru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GANGARA PRIM Juster Mbui Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GANGARA PRIM Nancy Muthoni Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GANGARA PRIM Silas Mugo Njuki
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GATAKARI PRIM David Njeru Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GATORORORI Kellen Njoki Itah
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GATORORORI PRIM Edwin Murithi Munyi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GIKUYARI PRIM Grace Muthoni Gitonga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GIKUYARI PRIM John Mwaniki Gachamu
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GIKUYARI PRIM Monica Nyaga Mateh
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GIKUYARI SEC Bjorn Kariuki Ng’ong’o
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GIKUYARI SEC Rosemary Murugi Mbogo
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GITIBURI PRIM Joshua Rutere Ireri
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GITIBURI PRIM Wilson Mbote Githinji
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GITIBURI SEC Immaculate Mwende Mugo
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GITII PRIM Alfred Munene Gaturu
EMBU MBEERE NORTH GWAKAITHI PRY Loise Wanjeru Ngari
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ITIIRA SEC John Ngari Kiamati
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KABACHI SEC Samwel Maswi Babanginda
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KAMBARU PRIMARY Daniel “Kamau Moses” Mbogo
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KAMBARU PRIMARY Mary Wangari Mbote
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KAMBARU PRIMARY Salome Nyambura Kahuki
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KAMUGU PRIM Edwin Muriithi Ndathi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KAMUGU PRIM Winfred Muthoni Njeru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KAMWAA PRIM Florence G Munyi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANDOMBA PRI SCHOOL Edward Kariuki Njiru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANDOMBA PRI SCHOOL Pius Ngunjiri Karara
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANYANGI PRIM Purity Njeri
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANYANGI PRIM Samuel Njagi Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANYANGI PRIM Sarah Wawira Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANYUAMBORA  S.S. Bessy Muthoni Gakuthi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANYUAMBORA  S.S. Dennis Ngugi Mutegi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANYUAMBORA PRIM Catherine Wanja Njagi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANYUAMBORA PRIM Mary Muthoni Tipis
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANYUAMBORA PRIM Peninah Karimi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANYUAMBORA PRIM Stephania Waitherero Muriithi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANYUERI PRIM Gladwell Wanjira Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KANYUERI PRIM Lucy Njoki Noah
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KARANGARE PRIM Hilda Warue Njiru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KARANGARE PRIM Philip Njue Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KARANGARE S. S. Dorcas Nkatha Thieuri
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KARANGARE S. S. Joseph Guantai Murithi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KARANGARE S. S. Shadrack Nyaga Njagi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KARANGARE S. S. Virginia Ngaii Njagi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KARIGIRI PRIM Jim Kariuki Njeru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KARIGIRI PRIM John Munene Paul
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KARIMARI PRIM Jim Eric Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KARIMARI PRIM Veronica Mbare Nthia
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KARUARI PRIM Alvan “Rufus Thadayo” Njeru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KARUARI PRIM Lise Kina Kiamati
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KATHAGUTARI PRIMARY Samson Mwaniki Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KATHAGUTARI SEC Elijah Gichangi Silas
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KATHERU PRI Stanley Genarios Njeru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KATHIGAGACERU Fredrick Nthiga Utuku
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KATHIGAGACERU S.S. Douglas Njogu Njoka
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KATHITU PRIM Antony Mwaniki Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KAUNGU PRIM Monica Gathoni Njuguna
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KAUNGU PRIM Serai Igoki Njeru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KAVENGERO PRIM Agnes Warue Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIAMBERE  SCH. COMPLEX Caroline Wambui Gathingira
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIAMUGONGO PRI SCH James Muriithi Njeru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIAMUGONGO PRI SCH Stephen Munyi Njiru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIANAMU PRIM Geoffrey Phinehas Ndwiga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIANAMU PRIM Gerison Njue Kinyua
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIANAMU PRIM Patrick Gicovi Njeru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIANG’ANJA Janeffer Mbandi Njuki
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIANJERU SEC Elizabeth Muthoni Ireri
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIANJOYA PRI SCH Kelvin Nyaga Kinani
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIATHAMBU SEC Morris Mwenda Rugendo
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIGWAMBITI  S.S. Simon Ngari Ndwiga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIRIE PRIM Fidenzio “Njeru Njoroge” Ichia
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIRIE PRIM Oscar Muchangi Nyombyekothe
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIRIE PRIM Veronica Nginya Njue
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIRIGO PRIM Nicholas Njeru Mwonania
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KIRIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL Stephen Munene Murithi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KOGARI PRIM John Njeru Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KOGARI PRIM Patrick Njiru Ireri
EMBU MBEERE NORTH Kune Mixed Day Sec Sch Bonface Nyaga Njeru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KUNE PRIM Elias Murimi Gitari
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KUUI PRIM Pius Ngari Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KYENIRE SEC James Muchangi Njoka
EMBU MBEERE NORTH KYENIRE SEC Wilson Muchira Ireri
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MAKUNGURU PRIM (DON BOSCO) Grace Rwamba Mugo
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MATHAI PRIM Margaret Njoki Njagi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MBARAGA SEC Emilio Njagi Njiru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MBARAGA SEC Paul Kamwocere Gakiavi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MBARWARI PRIM Ephantus Njiru Njeru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MIANJATIRI PRY Anselim Njeru Ngai
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MIANJATIRI PRY Francis “Njuki  Nginda” Nguri
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MUCHONOKE PRIM Grace Gatabi Kinyua
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MUNG’AU PRIM James Njiru Njunja
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MUNG’AU PRIM Salesio Nyaga Njue
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MUTHANTHARA PRY Evan Karanja Ndwiga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MUTHANTHARA PRY Jarvis “Ugi Edward” Chege
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MUTHANTHARA PRY John Muriithi Ngondi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MUTHANTHARA PRY Stephen Gitonga Njue
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MUTHANTHARA SEC Ashford Muriithi Mutua
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MUTHANTHARA SEC Martin Kimathi Japhet
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MWONDU PRIM Charles Muthee
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MWONDU PRIM Robert Njeru Kimaru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH MWONDU PRIM Rose “Nancy Muthoni” Njiru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH NDUTORI PRIMARY Albert Muchangi Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH NDUTORI PRIMARY Gladys Muthoni Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH NDUTORI PRIMARY Purity Mbuya Kaumbuthu
EMBU MBEERE NORTH NGIIRI PRIMARY Emily “Muthoni Njagi” Gaitho
EMBU MBEERE NORTH NGOCE SEC Newton Kinyua Mwangi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH NGUTHI PRIMARY Joseph Njiruh Njue
EMBU MBEERE NORTH NJARANGE PRIM Felister Kanini Kimuyu
EMBU MBEERE NORTH RIANDU PRIM Felista Njoki Njuki
EMBU MBEERE NORTH RIANDU PRIM Mary Ndugu Kimanzi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH RWANJERU PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicasio Nyaga Ena
EMBU MBEERE NORTH S A ITIIRA PRIM Moses Waweru Kariuki
EMBU MBEERE NORTH S A ITIIRA PRIM Nelson Njagi Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH S A ITIIRA PRIM Patrick Njeru Munyi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH S A MICHEGETHIU SEC Gerald Kinyua Mucee
EMBU MBEERE NORTH S.A MICHEGETHIU PR Michael Njiru Ireri
EMBU MBEERE NORTH S.A MICHEGETHIU PR Peter Njiru Gikungu
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S. Beatrice Karimi Muriuki
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S. Joanina Wanjue Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S. John Kamau Njiru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S. Joseph Muviwa Kasyula
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S. Lilian Nginya Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S. Michael Nyaga Muchiri
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S. Naftaly Mutembei Bariu
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO  BOYS  S.S. Reuben Ndwiga Mbogo
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO  GIRLS  S.S. Anne Katunge Mwangangi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO  GIRLS  S.S. Margery Wawira Njiru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO MIXED DAY Catherine Murugi Ngungi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO MIXED DAY Lawrence Njuki Mati
EMBU MBEERE NORTH SIAKAGO MIXED DAY Margaret Muthanje Machaki
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ST BARNABAS SEC KAVENGERO Bancy Njeri Ireri
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ST BARNABAS SEC KAVENGERO Hilda Karimi Njue
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ST BARNABAS SEC KAVENGERO Mercy Njoki Nguu
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ST JOHN BAP. KIRIE Patrick Murithi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH St John Karigiri Secondary School Jackline Mukami Nguru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH St John Karigiri Secondary School Rosemary “Muthoni Njue” Ndwiga
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ST JOHN XXIII  GWAKAITHI MIXED SEC Margaret Mbura Muturi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ST MICHAEL GACURIRI Bernard Muriithi Francis
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ST MICHAEL GACURIRI Florencio Mwaniki Ndovo
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ST MICHAEL GACURIRI Jacob Ndwiga Njue
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ST MICHAEL GACURIRI Kariuki Kavuti
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ST.  RITA  MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Jacqueline Muthoni Muria
EMBU MBEERE NORTH ST. PETER’S UPPER PRIMARY SCHOOL David Fundi Njue
EMBU MBEERE NORTH USAMBARA PRIM Terah Gichoni Rugendo
EMBU MBEERE NORTH UVARIRE PRIM Ireri Sebastian Njiru
EMBU MBEERE NORTH UVARIRE PRIM Titus Mwasya Mughi
EMBU MBEERE NORTH WITWA PRIM Edward Munene Kajogo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH A.C. RIAKANAU PRI Angelina Mumbua Kaumba
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH A.C. RIAKANAU PRI Maria Mbere Ndwigah
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH A.C. RIAKANAU PRI Peter Moses Njiru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH A.C.K Manyati Primary School Jane Nduku Musyimi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH A.C.K Manyati Primary School Lameck Kariuki Mwige
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH A.I.C WANGO PRIM Joseph Macharia Kimani
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH A.I.C WANGO PRIM Samuel Kinyanjui Kuria
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH A.I.C. Rianjeru Mixed Day Sec. School Daniel Munyi Njagi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH A.I.C. Rianjeru Mixed Day Sec. School Henry Muriithi Kiugu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH A.I.C. Rianjeru Mixed Day Sec. School Pauline Wanjiku Njihia
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ACK KASEVE PRIMARY Alice Mulewa Muli
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ACK KILIA Peter Nyaga Mwaniki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ACK KILIA Sarah Wayua Sila
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH AIC GACHURIRI Dominic “Njeru N” Anthony
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH AIC NDUNE PRI SCH Albert Nyaga Ireri
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH AIC NDUNE PRI SCH Dorcas Karimi Ndwiga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH AIC Ndune sec sch Mecha Stephen Nyangena
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH C.C.M IGUMORI PRIM Lydia Ngithi Gikutha
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH C.C.M. MUNYORI PRIMARY Albert Gitundu Ngunguru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH C.C.M. MUNYORI PRIMARY Henry Gitari Gacirigua
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH CCM MUSINGINI Joseph Mutunga Mutisya
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH CONSOLATA GIRLS-GITARAKA Paul Maina Kimotho
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH CONSOLATA KILIA Isaiah Ndeti Mulwa
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH D.E.B. MAKUTANO PR Faith Wakera Kamonde
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH D.E.B. MURARU PRIMARY Margaret Wanjiru Githae
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GATAKA PRIMARY Charles Njagi Njue
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GATAKA PRIMARY Nancy Wambeti Bedan
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GATAKA PRIMARY Ripher Mbucu Mukkorah
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GATEGI PRI SCHOOL Jedidah Njeri Maina
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GATEGI SEC SCH Pauline Gicuku Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GATUMBIRI PRIMARY Mercy Muthoni Njagi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GATURURI PRIM Jackson Ndaru Njiru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GIKIIRO SEC SCHOOL Margaret Wandiri Njogu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GIKIIRO SEC SCHOOL Moses Njagi Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GIKIIRO SEC SCHOOL Moses Kimani Chege
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GIKURU PRI SCH Jesse Kariuki Muthigani
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GITARAKA PRIM Nahason Nzomo Mutiso
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GITARAKA PRIM Paul Mutua Musembi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH GWAKARIGU PRIM Clement Njogu Gakuyu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH IKOMENIE PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Mutambuki Mwanya
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH IRARI PRIM Phineas Moses Riungu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH IRIAITUNE MXD SEC George Njoka Kinyua
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH IRIAMURAI PRIM Ann Marigu Mugo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH J. N. MWONGE Antony Ndwiga Ireri
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH J. N. MWONGE Edith Muthoni Njiru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH J. N. MWONGE Jane “Nzilani Muthini” Njeru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH J.J. NYAGA PRIM Julius Gachungu Ndagarari
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Kabuguri Secondary School Doris Nzilani Njau
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KABURURI PRIMARY Johnson “Rugano Njeru” Nthiga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KABURURI SEC Joseph Kimani Waithaka
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KAMAUNJU Stella Nyaguthii Wanjohi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KAMUNYANGE PRIMARY Esther _ Kanana
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KAMUTUANJIRU Henry Gikunda Arimi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KAMWELI SEC Eliud Munene Murigu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KAMWELI SEC Milka Wanjiku Theuri
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KAMWELI SEC Nahashon Miano Kabucwa
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KAMWELI SEC Wycliffe Mbogo Mbiti
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KAMWIMBI PRIMARY John Nyaga Kamau
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KAMWIMBI PRIMARY Martin Njeru Mugo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KAMWIYENDEI PRIMARY Fredrick Kinyua Karani
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KANDUKU PRIMARY Lincoln Kariuki Njiru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KANDUKU PRIMARY Patrick Kithinji Ndege
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KANDUKU PRIMARY Simon Ngiri Mwagire
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KANGETA PRIM Enesia Micere Njiru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KANGETA PRIM John Munene Rukungu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KANGUNGI PRIM Cecilia Maitha Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KANINWANTHIGA PRIM Alex Mugendi Njiru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KANYARIRI PRIM Esther Karimi Mugo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KANYARIRI PRIM Evangeline Njoki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KANYARIRI PRIM Lucy Kagure Ngare
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KANYONGA PRIMARY Millicent Mutitu Njiru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KANYONGA SEC SCH Kenneth Muriuki Njiru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARABA  S.S. Ann Cherotich Sawe
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARABA  S.S. Dorcus Mwende Simba
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARABA  S.S. Henry Kithinji Kathagu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARABA  S.S. Salome Nyokabi Waititu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARABA CONSOLATA PRI Millicent “Wangari Njeruh” Muriuki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARABA PRIM Joyce Nyaga Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARABA PRIM Peter Kamau Kagema
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARABA PRIM Wilson “Philip Njogu” Murage
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARIARI PRIMARY Annet Thaara Njeru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARIARI PRIMARY Lucy Nyambura Mukundi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARUKI PRIMARY Martha Ngendo Muriithi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARUKI PRIMARY Mary Muthoni Kathumbu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARUKU PRIM David Kabue Mwangi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARURA PRIM Elvira Murugi Njeru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARURA PRIM Jenesio Nthiga Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KARURA PRIM Nancy Gichuku Gichovi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KASEVENI PRIM Jason Njagih Mbogo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KASEVENI PRIM Jesse Kamau Tanu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KATHIANI PRIM Simon Maina Munene
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KATHURI D.E.B PRIMARY Angeline Mueni Kioko
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KATHURI D.E.B PRIMARY John Njue Mugo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KATHURI D.E.B PRIMARY Peter Gitari Njuki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KATUANYAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Mulu Mwania
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KATUANYAGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Ngwasi Kyalo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KERWA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Charity Ruguru Muinde
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KERWA PRIMARY Nichola Ngungi Kaumbuthu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIAMETHO PRIMARY Anthony “Joseph Mwai” Wahome
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIAMETHO PRIMARY Jonathan Kithaka Nyaki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIAMURINGA PRIM Evangeline Ruguru Kariuki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIAMURINGA PRIM Patrick Ndwiga Munyi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIAMURINGA PRIM Rosemary Wanja Njue
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIAMURINGA SEC SCH Julius Maina Njue
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIKULANI PRIM SCH Francis Ndwiga Miwani
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIKUMINI SEC Mercy Wairimu Baru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIKUMINI SEC Robert Kinyua Peter
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Esther Muthoni Njagi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Henry Nyaga Nthiga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Isaiah Mutugi Ndambiri
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Jane Wanja Mbogo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Lynus Micheni Murungi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIRIMA MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Peter Nyaga Muturi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIRIMA PRIMARY Alice Mwenga Mutunga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIRIMA PRIMARY John Muriuki Machuke
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIRIMA PRIMARY Lonnah Wanjeri Njeru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIRITIRI Patrick Nyaki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KIRURIRI PRIMARY Edward Muthee Mwangi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KITOLOLONI PRIM Dominic Ceaser Ndui
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Kituneni Primary School Isaac Ndunda Mang’el
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH KOMA PRI SCH Wanjiru Njoki Mwangi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MACHANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Caroline Wambui Mbungu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MACHANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Samson Guantai Muthaura
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MACHANGA S. S Eustace Njagi Mwaniki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MACHANGA S. S Henry Kahura Machatha
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MACHANGA S. S Joseph Njagi Gitabari
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MAKAWANI PRIM Alice Muthoni Ngunyi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MAKAWANI PRIM Moses Muchiri Mugo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MAKIMA PRIMARY Justiana Ngeneke Nzomo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MAKIMA PRIMARY Niceta Muthoni Njeru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MALIKINI SEC John Kariuki Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MALIKINI SEC Robert Munyoki Muema
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MARIARI  GIRLS  S.S. Abisahg Wanjeru Ndwiga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MARIARI  GIRLS  S.S. James Muiru Kiruri
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MARIARI  GIRLS  S.S. Margaret Ngoiri Ikuro
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MARIARI  GIRLS  S.S. Sarah Mwingi Muturi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MASHAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Edwin Murithi Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MATHIGAMERU PRIM Alex Mwirigi Munene
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MATHIGAMERU PRIM Joseph Njuki Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MAVIANI PRIM James Maingi Mutunga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Maviani Secondary School Duncan Wambua Muli
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MAYORI  S.S. Felix V.Murithi Njue
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MAYORI  S.S. Florence Kagendi Mutegi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MAYORI  S.S. NORA MUTETHYA Musilu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MAYORI PRIMARY Joseph Kariuki Munyi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MAYORI PRIMARY Mary Mwendia Mbogo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MINURI PRIMARY SCHOOL Njue Mbogo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MULUKUSI PRI SCH Cyrus Muturi Njeru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MULUKUSI PRI SCH Paul Mwonga Kimeu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MULUKUSI PRI SCH Pius Nzioka Kilonzo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MUNYORI SEC SC David Wambua Kisilu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MUNYORI SEC SC Duncan Kinyua Mware
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MUNYORI SEC SC Patrick Muchiri Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MUNYORI SEC SC Teresa Kambi Gacharia
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MUTHIRU PRY SCH Charles Musyoka Mani
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MUTHIRU PRY SCH Lameck Mbogo Musyoka
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MUTHIRU PRY SCH Stephen Mulwa Nzomo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MUTHIRU PRY SCH Zavelio Mwaniki Mbiti
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MUTINDWA PRIMARY Lincoln “Njue Nyaga” Wangambi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MUTUOBARE PRIM Joseline Wambogo Kathii
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MUTUOBARE PRIM Samuel Kithua Gachoni
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MWANYANI PRIMARY Alex Thuita Mbagi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MWANYANI SEC SCH Chestine Nafula
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MWANYANI SEC SCH Edward Mburia Waweru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MWANYANI SEC SCH Nancy Wanjiru Waweru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MWANYANI SEC SCH Njeru Ephantus Mmattus
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MWANYANI SEC SCH PeterMark Maina Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH MWEA PRIMARY SCHOOL Nelson Gatumu Njeru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NAMURI PRIM Stephen Meeme Mmunoru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NDUNGUNI PRIMARY Robert Njagi Ndege
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NEW APOSTOLIC MUTUGU PRI SCH Rebecca Mwaniki Njura
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NGAMBARI PRIM Livio “Martin Munene” Njeru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NGANGARI PRIMARY Nancy Muthoni Njeru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NGECA PRIMARY Josphat Kimiru Kimachui
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NGENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Edith Marigu Mutokaa
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Ngiori Intergrated Mixed Sec. School Ambrose Kinyua Gichoni
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Ngiori Intergrated Mixed Sec. School Nicholas Njue Machaki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NGOMOLA PRIM Nancy Marigu Njiru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NGOMOLA PRIM Paul Wanjohi Muriu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NTHINGINI PRIM Bernard Njogu Ngaire
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NTHINGINI PRIM Francis Kiguru Ngahu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Nyangwa  S.s. Antony Mwenda Mungambi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Nyangwa  S.s. Charles Nchunge Mnthangi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Nyangwa  S.s. Elidah Muthoni Nyagah
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Nyangwa  S.s. Josphine Kanyua Muthomi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NYANGWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Ann Gacheri Mbuba
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NYANGWA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Euphrase Murimi Mauki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NYANGWA PRIMARY Charity Marigu Ndwiga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NYANGWA PRIMARY Irene Wambeti Gatumu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NYANGWA PRIMARY Jane Kanini Nthiga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH NYANGWA PRIMARY Rosemary Wawira Njeru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH RIACIINA PRIM Leonard Gitonga Mugo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH RIAKANAU  S.S.(STEPHEN KISILU) Isaiah Gikamayi Kiriamburi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH RIAKANAU  S.S.(STEPHEN KISILU) Simon Irungu Kiragu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH RIANGUU PRI SCH Francis Munene Gachoki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH RIANJERU PRIM Betlina Wangai Malalo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH RIANJERU PRIM Eliud Njue Kangovio
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH RIANJERU PRIM Wilson Mitwe Murithi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Rugogwe Mixed Day Secondary School Catherine Njeri Njue
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH RUGOGWE PRIMARY Bernard Ngari Kaumbuthu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH RURII PRI SCHOOL Edward Njeru Njuki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH RURII PRI SCHOOL Hannel Gichobi Njue
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH RWETHE PRIMARY SCHOOL Faith Penninah Njeru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH RWETHE PRIMARY SCHOOL Moses Muriithi Nyagah
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Rwika Institute Of Technology Abimaitha Mweni Maitha
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Rwika Institute Of Technology Agnes Mutio Mulli
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Rwika Institute Of Technology Barnabas Gerishon Ngari
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Rwika Institute Of Technology Elias Kobuthi Njagi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Rwika Institute Of Technology Florence Kaluki Maweu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Rwika Institute Of Technology James “Kori Zakayo” Gichobi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Rwika Institute Of Technology Josphat Mwai Ngunyi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Rwika Institute Of Technology Peter Muriuki Mugera
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Rwika Institute Of Technology Sarah Njeri Kamau
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH Rwika Institute Of Technology Simon Njagi Njoka
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH S.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary School Agnes Wanjiku Njera
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH S.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary School Benson Munene Mbugi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH S.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary School Jeremiah Nyaga Gichobi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH S.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary School Joel Mwangi Maina
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH S.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary School Julius Kamende Muoki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH S.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary School Tumaini Wanja Njuki
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH S.A. Gategi Day Mixed Secondary School Wambua Jeremiah Kimau
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH SEVEN FOLKS PRIM Flora Gicuku Mbogo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST KIZITO KINYAGA Simon Njeru Kiringa
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST LUKES SPECIAL FOR THE DEAF Charles NJIRU Bramwel
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST LUKES SPECIAL FOR THE DEAF Elizabeth Njoki Mburu
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST LUKES SPECIAL FOR THE DEAF Margaret Muthoni Nyabuto
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST LUKES SPECIAL FOR THE DEAF Monicah Ikamba Njiru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST MARYS GATAKA SEC Joyce Wanja Kimuri
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST MATHEW GATETE Isaac Njuki Mwonania
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST PAULS KARURA SEC Idah “Arnet Wanja” Njeru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST.  CLARE  GIRLS  S.S.- KANGETA Dalphine Wacuka Njiru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST. ANDREWS MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Esther Wanjiku Mucai
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST. ANDREWS MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Rosalyne Karuana Bundi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST. ANDREWS MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Samuel Muriuki Waruri
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST. ANDREWS MUTUS SECONDARY SCHOOL Silas N Mbogo
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH ST.JOSEPH GACHURIRI Adriano Kiura
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH UNYUANI PRY SCH Joseph Kariuki Wamwea
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH UNYUANI PRY SCH Pielina Wanjiru Muchira
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH WACHORO  S.S. Japhet Muchui Kirimi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH WACHORO  S.S. Joseph Kariuki Nyaga
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH WACHORO  S.S. Joseph Kamau Wanderi
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH WACHORO  S.S. Rita Muthoni Njiru
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH WANGO AIC SEC SCHOOL Hellen Njura Joseph
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH WANGO AIC SEC SCHOOL Monicah Kemuma
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH WANGO AIC SEC SCHOOL Stephen Muritu Murugami
EMBU MBEERE SOUTH YODER KARWIGI SEC SCHOOL Wambui Mwangi
EMBU Tsc County Office-Embu Tsc County Office-Embu Nathan Terer
EMBU Tsc County Office-Embu Geoffrey Kipya Kipkemei
EMBU TSC Unit – Embu East Sacilia Werimba Njagi
EMBU TSC Unit – Mbeere North Purity Karimi Njuki
EMBU TSC Unit – Mbeere South Ephantus Kithaka
EMBU TSC Unit – Mbeere South Justa Njura Njeru
EMBU TSC Unit – Mbeere South Robert Kirimi Kithaka
EMBU TSC Unit – Mbeere South Silas Ireri Ndege

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here