Home TEACHERS' NEWS PORTAL List of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form- Elgeyo...

List of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form- Elgeyo Marakwet County

The Public Servants Wealth Declaration Form, PSC 2b
The Public Servants Wealth Declaration Form, PSC 2b
COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH A.I.C. KESSUP  GIRLS  S.S. Emmanuela Ng’etich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH A.I.C. KESSUP  GIRLS  S.S. Rebecca Chepkoech Cheres
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH A.I.C. KESSUP  GIRLS  S.S. Titus Kipkorir Barsulai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ANIN   GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL Beatrice Jeruto Kisang
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ANIN   GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL Chesir Otilia
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ANIN   GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL Dorothy Chemutai Kemei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ANIN   GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL Gladys Jepchirchir Maina
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ANIN   GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL Judith Jepkemoi Langat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ANIN   GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL Lydia Jeruiyot Songoro
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ANIN   GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL Sarah Chepleting Kogo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ANIN PRI SCH Bernabas Kipkemboi Taiget
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ANIN PRI SCH Justus Lucas Kurgat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ANIN PRI SCH Regina Jepkosgei Kibor
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH Bugar Mixed Day Secondary School Eric Cheruiyot Kipkore
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH Bugar Mixed Day Secondary School Isaac Kipkemoi Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH Bugar Mixed Day Secondary School Laurencia Jepkoech Kemboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH Bugar Mixed Day Secondary School Lilian Kigen
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH BUGAR PRI SCH Angeline Jemaiyo Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH BUGAR PRI SCH Hodiah Jeruto Keino
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH BUGAR PRI SCH Salina Jerotich Kirui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEBEREN PRI SCH Philemon Kipkogei Tuitoek
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEBEREN PRI SCH Vincent Kiptum Kechem
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEBONET PRI SCH Eliud Kipchirchir Rop
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEBONET SEC Carolyne Chepkogei Ronoh
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEBONET SEC Faith Jebet Arusei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEBONET SEC Japheth Boaz Taiwa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEBONET SEC Kibor Kevin Kirop
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEBONET SEC Michael Kiprop Kiplimo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEGILET SEC SCHOOL Hillary Kipchirchir Bett
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEGILET SEC SCHOOL Timothy Kiprotich Chesergon
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHELINGWA PRI SCH Emiliana Tarus
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH Chelingwa Secondary School John Sang Kipkosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH Chelingwa Secondary School Marcella Jeptum Kiplagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH Chelingwa Secondary School Reuben K Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEPKITONY – KIPLUS PRIMARY SCHOOL Marylene Jemutai Kendagor
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEPKITONY – KIPLUS PRIMARY SCHOOL Sam Mark Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEPKITONY – KIPLUS PRIMARY SCHOOL Sarah Jerono Lagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEPTARIT PRI SCH Dominic Rotich Ripoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHEPTARIT PRI SCH Peter Kosgey Cherutich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHESITEK PRY Caroline Jerotich Kiprono
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH CHESITEK PRY Pascaline Jerotich Kiplagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH Curriculum Support Officer – Keiyo Francis “A J Kipkurgat” Kiprop
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH Curriculum Support Officer – Keiyo John “Kiprop Chelilde” Kite
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH EARC – Marakwet Michael KIPTOO Komen
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ELGEYO SAWMILL PRI SCH Kenneth Kiptoo Korir
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ELGEYO SAWMILL PRI SCH Lucy Wambui Mwangi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ELGEYO SAWMILL PRI SCH Sarah Jemutai Kipchumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH EMKONG PRI SCH Suter Kilimo Onesmus
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH HOLY ROSARY – KAPKONGA Edwin Kiprono Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH HOLY ROSARY – KAPKONGA Elias Chemweno
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH HOLY ROSARY – KAPKONGA TECLA JEROTICH
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KABORE INTERGRATED PROGRAMME Margaret Jepkorir Cherop
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KABORE INTERGRATED PROGRAMME Rebecca Karimi Aburuki
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KABORE MIXED DAYSEC Alicent Jemutai Kiptui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KABORE MIXED DAYSEC Christopher Kimaiyo Ego
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KABORE MIXED DAYSEC Felix Kimutai Kipruto
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KABORE MIXED DAYSEC Jackson Kipsang Tuitoek
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KABORE MIXED DAYSEC Simon Rashid Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH Kabore Sp Unit Wilson Kemboi Kurui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH Kabore Sp Unit Zipporah Jemeli Marindish
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KABULWO  PRI SCH Joseph Mutwol Amdany
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAMEZA PRIMARY Abraham Kipruto Kangogo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAMEZA PRIMARY Carolyne Jepchirchir Chepkiyeng
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPCHELAL SEC Lydia Jeniffer Chepkwony
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPKEI PRY Joyce Jelagat Kiptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPKEI PRY Raymond Kipkemboi Rutto
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPKESSUM PRIMARY Joyce Jerotich Kipkemoi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPKESSUM PRIMARY Robert Kiprotich Chesoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPKOI  SEC SCHOOL Julius Mamet
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPKOI PRI Eunice Jeptubei Kipketer
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPKOI PRI Josephin Chelagat Chesondin
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPSINENDE PRI Alice Chepkemoi Langat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPSINENDE PRI Linet Jelagat Ngetich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPSIO PRI SCHOOL Mary Jepchirchir Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPSISI PRIMARY SCHOOL Eileen Jepkorir Kiprop
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPSISI PRIMARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Kangongo Kigen
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPSISI PRIMARY SCHOOL Johana Kipngeny Chebii
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPSISI PRIMARY SCHOOL Josiah Kibos
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPSOIYO PRI SCH Fredrick Kiptoo Kangogo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPTEREM PRI SCH Martha Yatich Chirchir
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPTUM PRI SCH Anne J Timbilil
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPTUM PRI SCH Kenneth Chelal Kosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAPTUM PRI SCH Kipyego Yones
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KAYOI PRI SCH Hillary Kipruto Talam
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KENDUR PRI Barnabas Kiprono Kosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KENDUR PRI Patrick Kosgey Kipruto
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KENDUR PRI Robert Kipruto Lagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KERMUK PRY SCH Samuel Kibet Kiplagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KERMUK PRY SCH Wycliffe Kiprono Toroitich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KESSUP  MIXED  SEC Pascal Kiprop Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KESSUP PRI SCH Grace Jebet Rutto
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KESSUP PRI SCH Wesley Kibet Kangogo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIBARGOIYET  PRI  SCH Barnaba Kiptoo Ruto
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIBARGOIYET  PRI  SCH Emily Jemutai Kokwom
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIBARGOIYET  PRI  SCH Kenneth Kimaiyo Mutwet
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIBARGOIYET  PRI  SCH Rose Jerotich Karanei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIBENDO PRI SCH Christopher Chebogel Kipkulei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIBENDO PRI SCH Jacob Serem Chirchir
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIBENDO PRI SCH Millicent Jepkorir Kiplagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIBENDO SEC SCH Hellen Jepkoech Rono
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIBENDO SEC SCH Hosea Kiplagat Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIBENDO SEC SCH Jasaline Jepkorir Cherutich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIBENDO SEC SCH Josphat Kipkosgei Kerich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIMURON  S.S. Joyce Kangogo Maiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIMURON  S.S. Titus Kiprop Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIMURON  S.S. Winnie Jepkoech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPCHAWAT PRI SCH Johnstone Kiprop Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPKA PRI SCH Kipkemboi Leonard Cheptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPKENDA PRY Duncan Kipchumba Kimitei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPKENDA PRY Wilson Kimutai Kangogo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPKULOT David Kipkorir Chepnergon
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPSABU PRIMARY SCHOOL Gilbert Kipkosgei Chemase
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPSOEN  S.S. Chepngeno Joyce
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPSOEN  S.S. Irene Kandie Kipchumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPSOEN  S.S. Jacob Kipkemei Limo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPSOEN  S.S. Kibiwot Chebon
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPSOEN  S.S. Nelly Masai Chepkorir
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPSOEN  S.S. Patricia Jelagat Kibet
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPSOEN  S.S. Simon Kemboi Kili
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPTABUS PRI SCH Beatrice Nyaguthe Githenji
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPTABUS PRI SCH Daisy Jepkorir Yano
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPTABUS PRI SCH Francis Kipchumba Ayabei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPTABUS PRI SCH Madalene Jepkoech Sergon
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPTABUS PRI SCH Sammy Kipkorir Kiptum
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPTINGO PRI SCH Hillary Cheptiony
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPTINGO PRI SCH Regina Kiprop
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KIPTORO PRI SCH Richard Kipchirchir Korir
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KOBIL PRI SCH Diana Jepkemboi Kangwony
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KOBIL PRI SCH Nelly Jesire Chepyegon
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KOMOTONY PRI SCHOOL Agnes Jepkemoi Kiplagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KORKITONY MIXED Geofrey Kibet Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KORKITONY MIXED Mathew Kimaiyo Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KORKITONY MIXED Phylis Kiptum
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KORKITONY MIXED Phyllis Jerotich Chebiy
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KORKITONY MIXED Vivian Chebet
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KORKITONY PRI SCH Jacob Kiprop Kipkurgat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH KORKITONY PRI SCH Joseph Kipkosgei Kimuge
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH LAMAON PRIMARY SCHOOL Caroline Chumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH LAMAON PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Jeruto Rono
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH LAMAON PRIMARY SCHOOL Pauline Jemutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH LAMAON PRIMARY SCHOOL Rosemary Chemutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH MINDILILWO PRI SCH Richard Mutai Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH MINDILILWO PRI SCH Zainabu Jepkoech Serem
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH MINDILILWO SPECIAL UNIT Daniel Kipkosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH MINDILILWO SPECIAL UNIT Sarah Barchok Kangogo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH MOI TAMBACH Agneta Jerop Kwambai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH MOI TAMBACH Carolyne Kapkarich Kosom
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH MOI TAMBACH Chebii Michael
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH MSEKEKWA PRI SCH Eunice Jeptoo Korir
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH MSEKEKWA PRI SCH Kenneth Kemboi Toroitich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH MSEKEKWA PRI SCH Monica Njoki Ikuwa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH MUNO PRI SCH Elizabeth Jepkogei Tuitoek
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH NYAWA BOARDING PRI SCH Joseph Sitienei Kiprotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH RIMOI PRI SCH Kenneth Kiplagat Kipchoge
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH RIMOI PRI SCH Stanley Kipchumba Tarus
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SALABA PRIMARY SCHOOL Dorcus Njeri Wachira
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SERGOIT   S.S. Eunice Jebet Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SERGOIT   S.S. Janet Jepchirchir Limo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SERGOIT   S.S. John Kwambai Chelimo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SERGOIT   S.S. Naomi Chemutai Tigoi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SERGOIT PRI SCH Gilbert Kipng’etich Cheserem
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SINGORE  GIRLS  S.S. Aseneth Jepkurui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SINGORE  GIRLS  S.S. Felix Mulati Wamboka
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SINGORE  GIRLS  S.S. James Kipkogei Sawe
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SINGORE  GIRLS  S.S. John Kwemoi Mengwa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SINGORE  GIRLS  S.S. Joseph Kangogo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SINGORE  GIRLS  S.S. Kenneth Kiptoo Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SINGORE  GIRLS  S.S. Noah Kibet Kimaiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SINGORE  GIRLS  S.S. Rose Kimutai Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SINGORE  GIRLS  S.S. Samantha Jepkorir Kurui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SINGORE  GIRLS  S.S. Sylvia Jepkosgei Keitany
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SINGORE PRI SCH Gorrety Chirchir
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SINGORE PRI SCH Peris Jemutai Kwambai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SIROCH MIXED DAY SEC Jeremiah Mutai Kibet
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH SONGETO PRI SCH Barnabas Kosgei Kiprop
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST ALPHONSUS MUTEI GIRLS S.S. Jeniffer Jepkorir Kiptui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST ALPHONSUS MUTEI GIRLS S.S. Joan Jepchirchir Kibire
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST ALPHONSUS MUTEI GIRLS S.S. Mercy Cherono Sang
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST ALPHONSUS MUTEI GIRLS S.S. Risper Komen
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST ALPHONSUS MUTEI GIRLS S.S. Tangwol Ursula
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. PATRICK’S  S.S. ITEN Denis Kipngetich Kering
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. PATRICK’S  S.S. ITEN Diana Chesiyna
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. PATRICK’S  S.S. ITEN Evelyn Kanus
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. PATRICK’S  S.S. ITEN Haroun James Mukalasinga
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. PATRICK’S  S.S. ITEN Jackline Chemosbei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. PATRICK’S  S.S. ITEN Kenneth Kiplagat Kibet
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. PATRICK’S  S.S. ITEN Philemon Chebii
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. PATRICK’S  S.S. ITEN Sarah Jerotich Kiptala
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. PATRICK’S  S.S. ITEN Shem Atiagaga Vilembwa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. PATRICK’S  S.S. ITEN Vincent “Jairus Edwin” Simiyu
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. PAUL KAPKESSUM  SEC SCHOOL Selina Jeruto Kurui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. THOMAS KABULWO SECONDARY Beatrice Chepchirchir Keror
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. THOMAS KABULWO SECONDARY Elkana Kemboi Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST. THOMAS KABULWO SECONDARY Purity Jemaiyo Kwambi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH ST.PETER’S ITEN DAY SCHOOL Stanley Kipruto Kandie
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH TAMBACH  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Caroline Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH TAMBACH  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Timothy Kipkemoi Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH TAMBACH T.T.COLLEGE Caroline Khangachi Wekesa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH TAMBACH T.T.COLLEGE Duke “M J” Kinanga
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH TAMBACH T.T.COLLEGE Eunice Wekheye Mulaa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH TAMBACH T.T.COLLEGE Francis Ruto Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH TAMBACH T.T.COLLEGE Monicah Minzah Chabeda
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH TAMBACH T.T.COLLEGE Shem Mulera Isiji
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH TAMBACH T.T.COLLEGE Stephen Kimeli Kemboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH USWO PRI SCH John “Ole Kakeny” Lemiso
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH WILLIAM MURGOR PRI SCHOOL Kenneth Kipkogen Rono
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO NORTH WILLIAM MURGOR PRI SCHOOL Nelly “Jemaiyo Kipsang” Batote
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH AIC SOY GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Caleb Kimaru
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH AIC SOY GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Evans Kiplimo Kipsanai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH AIC SOY GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Geofry Kipkemboi Chemisto
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH AIC SOY GIRLS SEC SCHOOL John Kiprotich Maiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH AIC SOY GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Rop Gilbert Kipkoech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ATNAS  KANDIE  S.S. Richard Kiprotich Metto
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Biwot A.i.c Pri Sch Agnes Cherop
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH BIWOTT MIXED DAY SEC.SCHOOL Alphonze Kiplagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH BIWOTT MIXED DAY SEC.SCHOOL Beatrice Jerono Kwambai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH BIWOTT MIXED DAY SEC.SCHOOL Benard Kipkogei Ronoh
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH BIWOTT MIXED DAY SEC.SCHOOL Philip Kipkoskei Chesire
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH BIWOTT MIXED DAY SEC.SCHOOL Sylas Kipchirchir Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHANGACH BARAK MIXED SEC Moses Kibet Kandie
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Changach Barak primary Michael Kimutai Mitei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Changach Barak primary Robert Plimo Maipong
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Changach Barak primary Rose Jemutai Chemirmir
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Chebior pri school Eunice Jeptum Chelal
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Chebirei Mixed Secondary School Caroline Sawe Jepleting
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Chebirei Mixed Secondary School Martha Jelagat Chemitiong
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Chebirei Mixed Secondary School Sheila Jepkemoi Barno
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Chebirei pri school Mathew Kimeli Bargoria
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH cheboge pr school Ann Jeruto Mutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH cheboge pr school Isaac Cheruiyot Kandie
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH cheboge pr school Jeremiah Kiprono Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEMARKACH PRI SCH Robert Kiptarus Korir
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEMOIBON PRI SCH James Kemboi Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEMOIBON PRI SCH John Kipkemboi Barmwato
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEMOIBON PRI SCH Rael Jepchumba Orgut
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEMURGUI PRI SCH Barnabas Lagath
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEPKERETERET PRI SCH Evans Kiprop Ayabei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEPKERETERET PRI SCH Vincent Kipkoech Kurgat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEPKORIO PRI SCH Milkah Jerono Bundotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEPSAMO MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Alice Jematia Wendot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEPSIGOT  SEC SCH Gideon Kiptum Limo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEPSIGOT  SEC SCH Margaret Ayuma Bren
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEPSIGOT  SEC SCH Michael Kimeli Kirruiy
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEPSIGOT  SEC SCH Reuben Kousse Kiptisia
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEPSIGOT PRI AND SPECIAL UNIT FOR VI Bernard Kiplimo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHEPSIGOT PRI AND SPECIAL UNIT FOR VI Harun Kip Kangogo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHOP PRIMARY Michael Kipchirchir Kenei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHOP PRIMARY Victor Kiprop Ronnoh
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHORORGET PRI SCH Anne Jepkosgei Chebor
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHORORGET PRI SCH Charles Kipkemoi Kosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHORORGET PRI SCH Daisy Jeruto Chebiego
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH CHORORGET PRI SCH Joyce Jebet Samoei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH DANIEL ADVENTIST SEC Damaris Jelagat Limo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH DANIEL ADVENTIST SEC Elvis Kipkorir Mutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH DANIEL ADVENTIST SEC Phelistus Kipkemoi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH DANIEL ADVENTIST SEC Simeon Rotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH EMIS PRI SCHOOL Emmanuel Kiprotich Kiptum
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH EMIS PRI SCHOOL Nelson Kipkosgey Kiplagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Enego pri school Patrick Kiprono Chumo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Epke pri school Charles Kibor Reng’etiang
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Epke pri school Jacob Kangusur Monges
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Epke pri school Joseph Kimeli Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Epke pri school Musa Mwetich Longole
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Epke pri school Paul Atwolem Lomerle
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KABAWA PRI SCH Janet Jepkemoi Cheboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KABAWA PRI SCH Joyce Jelagat Bargoiyet
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KALWAL PRI SCH David Kibet Bartilol
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KALWAL PRI SCH Kipkemoi Kiprop
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KALWAL PRI SCH Paul Kipkorir Biwot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Kamwosor pri school Samuel Kipsang
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPCHEBELEL MIXED DAY Sammy Kipkoech Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPCHEBELEL PRI SCH Evaline Kemboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPCHEBELEL PRI SCH Margaret Jepkogei Kipyego
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPCHEBELEL PRI SCH Thomas Kiptum Kiprono
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH kapchebutuk pr school Thomas Cheruiyot Kiprotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPCHEPTEK PRI SCH Laban Kipchumba Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPCHEPTEK PRI SCH Rose Jerotich Chepkarwa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPCHEPTEK PRI SCH William Maiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKENDA  GIRLS  S.S. William Kimutai Bundotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKENDA PRI SCH Veronica Jemaiyo Kigen
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKITONY  S.S. Brenda Jebichii Kemei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKITONY  S.S. Dorah Chelangat Koskei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKITONY  S.S. Frank Chemjor Kipkebut
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKITONY  S.S. Hillary Langat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKITONY  S.S. Naum Chepkoech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKITONY PRI SCHOOL David Kiptarus Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKITONY PRI SCHOOL Jane Kangogo Keitany
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKITONY PRI SCHOOL Joel Kipsang Kiplagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKITONY PRI SCHOOL Sylus Kiprono Chepkok
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKONO PRI SCH Jonathan K. Kigen
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPKONO PRI SCH Nixon Kipkemboi Kosikei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPLETINGI MIXED DAY Rose Jepchirchir Kibiwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Kapletingi pri school Daniel Kosgei Chesire
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Kapletingi pri school Jane Jepkosgei Kiptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH kapsamich David Kipkosgei Wendott
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH kapsergong pr school Bismark Kibii Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT   S.S. Abigael Juddy Matiy
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT   S.S. Florence Nafula Natembeya
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT   S.S. Gladys Jerotich Kipchumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT   S.S. Mystery Mwandije Wakasa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT   S.S. Pauline Jepkemboi Ayabei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT   S.S. Selly Ego Chepkemboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT   S.S. Tony Kipkemboi Barsagau
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT   S.S. Truphena Jemutai Changwony
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT   S.S. Veronica Cherutich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT PRI SCH Agnes Jebichi Kosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT PRI SCH Grace Jemeli Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT PRI SCH Jerotich C Talam
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTAGAT PRI SCH Sarah Rotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTARKOK PRI SCH Gabriel Kimutai Kangogo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTARKOK PRI SCH Luka Kiprop Rotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Kaptere Pry Joel Kimaiyo Chepkurui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTILOL MIXED SEC SCHOOL Jacob Kipkemei Kendele
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTILOL MIXED SEC SCHOOL Sharon Tangwol
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTILOL MIXED SEC SCHOOL Sylvester Kipkosgei Rotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTILOL PRI SCH Anne Jelimo Kapkiyai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTUBEI PRI SCH Luka Chesire
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KAPTUBEI PRI SCH Mercy Jeptoo Yegon
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH kasar pri school Esther Jepchoge Toroitich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Ketigoi Secondary School Andrew Kimaru Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KEWAPMWEN PRI SCH Hasbel Kiptorus Rutto
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Kibigor pri school Benjamin Kipkemoi Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIMWARER  S.S. Isaiah Kipkemoi Kiptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIMWARER  S.S. Wilson Kimutai Cherop
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIMWOGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Salina Jemutai Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIMWOGO SEC SCH Christopher Kiplimo Ruto
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIMWOGO SEC SCH Eugenia Jepchumba Kipsoisoi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIMWOGO SEC SCH Geofrey Kipkosgei Kirwa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIMWOGO SEC SCH Hillary Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIMWOGO SEC SCH Hillary Kiplagat Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIMWOGO SEC SCH Joyce Misoi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH kipchorwa pr school Gloria Jebiwott Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPKABUS DOWNS PRIMARY SCHOOL William Chesir Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Kipkanao pr school Joseph Kipkorir Chebii
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPSAINA PRIMARY SCHOOL Gladys Jerotich Chemwolo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPSAINA PRIMARY SCHOOL Luka Kiplagat Kipkorom
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPSAINA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mercy Jeptoo Kiptum
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPSAINA PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Kipkoech Tarus
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPSANAI PRI SCH Erick Kosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPSANAI PRI SCH Wilson Kipkemoi Kiprono
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPSAOS BOYS SEC SCHOOL Christopher Kibii Sang
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPSAOS BOYS SEC SCHOOL Cornelius Kipkogei Kurui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPSAOS BOYS SEC SCHOOL Hosea Kiplagat Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPSAOS BOYS SEC SCHOOL Mike Kipkemboi Aiyabei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPSAOS BOYS SEC SCHOOL Shadrack Kipkoech Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH kipsaos pr school Isaac K Changony
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH kiptabach pr school Elizabeth Jemutai Kosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH kiptabach pr school VIOLA JEPKORIR RONO
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Kipterngwer pri school Isaac Molongos Tutor
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPTULOS  S.S. Tenai Ruth Cherop
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KIPTULOS PRI Brigid Jepkosgei Chessum
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Kitany Pri Sch Emmanuel Kemboi Kipchumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Kitany Pri Sch Joel Vincent Korongoro
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Kitany Pri Sch Pascaline Chemaiyo Kiptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KOCHOLWO  S.S. Daniel Kiplagat Tubei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH kocholwo pr school David Pchumba Loywalan
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KOMBATICH MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL Ann Jerotich Bargoiyet
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KOMBATICH MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL Jonathan Kipyator Kibos
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KOPTEGA  S.S. Henry Keter Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KOPTEGA  S.S. Justus Kipchumba Tarus
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KOPTEGA  S.S. Shadrack Kiprugut Mutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH KOWOCHI PRI SCH Vivian Jebet Too
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH LELBOINET BOYS SECONDARY Faith Jepkorir Kwambai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH LELBOINET BOYS SECONDARY Margaret Limo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH LELBOINET BOYS SECONDARY Rebecca Chebet Bitok
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH LELBOINET BOYS SECONDARY Rispah Jepkorir Kipkosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH LELBOINET BOYS SECONDARY Sheillah Jeptum Ruttoh
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Lelboinet pri school Linah Jemwetich Kiptui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Lelboinet pri school Rael Jepkoech Langat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Lelboinet pri school Richard “A Kipkosgei” Boitt
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH LOLGARIN PRI SCH Jeniffer Chepkoech Barngeny
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Matungen pri school Eunice Jemeli Ronoh
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Matungen pri school Helen Jeruiyot Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Matungen pri school John Kiplagat Songio
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Matungen pri school Simon Njoroge Kimani
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH MENCHEIWA PRY SCHOOL Kipkosgei Yator
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH MENCHEIWA PRY SCHOOL Moses Bargoria Kiplangat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Menone pr school Philip Kibii Kipkorir
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH METKEI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Eunice Chelangat Maina
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH METKEI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Isaac Kipkemei Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH METKEI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL John Derrick Kibit
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH METKEI GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Pamela Jerotich Kigen
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH MOKWO  S.S. Faith Jepkogei Kiprono
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH MOKWO  S.S. Mulwo Winnie Jepkorir
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH MOKWO  S.S. Naomi Jemeli Masai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH MOKWO  S.S. Sum Kipkemboi Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH MOKWO  S.S. Wilson Kipkosgei Kiptum
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH MOKWO PRI SCH Peter Kiprono Bowen
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH MOKWO PRI SCH Peterson David Lengoiya
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH MUSKUT PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Kipkogei Kangogo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ROKOCHO Thomas Kipsang Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ROKOCHO MIXED DAY SEC Wesley Kipngetich Chebet
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH SABOR PRI SCHOOL Joseph Kemboi Kipserem
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH SESIA PRI. SCHOOL. Isaac Kemboi Rotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH setano pri school John Kiprop Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH SIMOTWO HIGH SCHOOL Anthony Ngenoh
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH SIMOTWO HIGH SCHOOL Faith Jepkoech Chepsat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH SIMOTWO HIGH SCHOOL Jelangat Caroline
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH SIMOTWO HIGH SCHOOL Roselyne Jepkemei Tenai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH SIMOTWO HIGH SCHOOL Wilkins Kosgei Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Simotwo pr school Esther Koros Chepkemoi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Simotwo pr school Hellen J. Rutto
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Simotwo pr school Jane Kandie Jepkoech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Simotwo pr school Stephen Kibet Chuma
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Sitotwo Pri Sch Julia Jeruto Kipsat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Sitotwo Pri Sch Margaret Kugo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Sitotwo Pri Sch Nancy Jerotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST .JOSEPHS  KIPSAINA Elly Kimutai Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST .JOSEPHS  KIPSAINA Isaac Kibiwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH St.  Paul’s kabechei pr school Florence Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST. AUGUSTINE SEC SCHOOL – EMSEA Julius Kibitok Missik
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST. AUGUSTINE SEC SCHOOL – EMSEA Manuella Jebichii Maru
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST. AUGUSTINE SEC SCHOOL – EMSEA Rodgers Aramis Sangula
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST. AUGUSTINE SEC SCHOOL – EMSEA Stanley Kiprop Muhindi
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH St. Gregory Kipkabus Downs Sec. School John Kipkemoi Lagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH St. Thomas Kapchorwa Secondary School Emily Cherop Chepkwony
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH St. Thomas Kapchorwa Secondary School Joan Jepchirchir Kimeli
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH St. Thomas Kapchorwa Secondary School Letting Chekosgei Rael
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH St. Thomas Kapchorwa Secondary School Maurice Manana Waswa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST.BENEDICT – TEBER PRI.SCHOOL Emmaculate Jepkorir Rutoh
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST.MARY’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KITANY Elizabeth Chepchirchir Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST.MARY’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KITANY Emmanuel Kipchirchir Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST.MARY’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KITANY George Nafusi Nyongesa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST.MARY’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KITANY Lawi Kipkogei Bungei
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST.MARY’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KITANY Ojwang Consolata
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH ST.MARY’S BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL KITANY Samuel “Kipkosgei Kotut” Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Tambul pr school Jelagat Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH TINONE PRI SCH Jeremiah Kibet Kiriswo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH TINONE PRI SCH Leonard Kipkemoi Kiptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH TINONE PRI SCH Richard Kipkemboi Kigen
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Toroplongon Pri Sch Leah Jebiwot Kipketer
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Tugumoi pr school Hellen Jepkorir Chebaskwony
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Tugumoi pr school Mary Jepkemoi Lagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH TUGUMOI SEC SCH Calvin Nyabuto
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH TUGUMOI SEC SCH Nickson Kipkemoi Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH TUGUMOI SEC SCH Wilfred Kipkurui Kipchirchir
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Turesia Mixed Day Secondary School Abraham Kiptoo Kirwa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH Turesia Mixed Day Secondary School Felix Kiprop Cherono
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH TURESIA PRI SCH Celestine Namalwa
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH WALBEI  PRY SCH Grace Tuitoek Zakayo
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH WALBEI  PRY SCH Jepkosgei Kesse
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH WALBEI  PRY SCH Tabitha Jebet Rutto
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH werep pr school Charles Kibet Titomett
ELGEYO MARAKWET KEIYO SOUTH werep pr school Peris Cheruto Kiprotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST BARBERI PRY Jesse Kemboi Rutto
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST BARBERI PRY Joseph Kiarie Karitu
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST BOROKO PRI SCH Clement Chelanga Kipkiror
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST BOROKO PRI SCH Sammy Chebet Yano
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST BOROKO PRI SCH Susan Jerotich Yano
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST BOROKO PRI SCH William Elloliah Kosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHAWIS PRI SCH Alice Jeptoo Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHEBILIL PRI SCH Joseph Amalemba Muhusu
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHEBILIL PRI SCH Nancy Jepchumba Chebet
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHEBILIL PRI SCH Nathan Kiprop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHEBILIL PRI SCH Samuel Kipkew Kipsirimbi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHEBILIL PRI SCH William Chelanga Kelitem
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Chelimwo Primary School Salome Jepkorir Kanda
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Chelimwo Primary School Viola Jeruto Kurui
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHEMWOROR PRI  SCH Linah Kimosop Misoi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHEMWOROR PRI  SCH Mathew Kipkech
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHEMWOROR PRI  SCH Veronica Jemaiyo Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHEPTOBOT PRIM Grace Jelagat Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHESAWACH PRIMARY SCHOOL Andrew Cheboi Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHESAWACH PRIMARY SCHOOL Sarah Jepkorir Chelimo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHESAWACH PRIMARY SCHOOL William Kimutai Cheserek
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHESETAN PRI SCH Emmanuel Kipng’etich Yator
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHESEWEW S.S. Benard Komen Kibet
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHESOI PRI SCH Salome Jepchumba Talai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHESONGOCH PRI SCH Peter Kaino Too
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHUGOR MIXED BOARDING PRIMARY Grace Jepchumba Komen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHUGOR MIXED BOARDING PRIMARY John “K Chepkugu” Kilui
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHUGOR MIXED BOARDING PRIMARY Richard Kanda
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CHUGOR MIXED BOARDING PRIMARY William Kosgei Misoi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CURRICULUM SUPPORT OFFICE – MARAKWET Jeremiah Kanda Kipkore
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST CURRICULUM SUPPORT OFFICE – MARAKWET Samuel Kibiwot Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST EMBOMIR Michael Kipkemboi Cherop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST EMBOMIR Victor Yego Kibor
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST ENDIWA PRI SCH Jasaline J Chepkisa
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Ismael Chelanga Secondary School Lornah Jerop Cheserek
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Ismael Chelanga Secondary School Paul Kipkorir Kanda
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Ismael Chelanga Secondary School Robert Kiplimo Kiptum
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST ITUM PRY SCHOOL Hillary Kanda Kipchoge
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KABALDAMET PRI SCH Paul Kiptum Cheserek
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KABETWA PRI SCH Dennis Barasa
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KABETWA PRI SCH Gabriel Kitum Kipkeu
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KABETWA PRI SCH Peter Kisang Chelimo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KABETWA PRI SCH Peter Kibaina Cheboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KABETWA PRI SCH Richard Kilimo Kimining
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAMASIA MIXED SEC Sarah Jeruto
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAMASIA PRI SCH Moses Kisang Yatich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAMASIA PRI SCH Simion Chepkurui Yano
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAMOGO PRI SCH Edwin Kibet Chebei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAMOGO PRI SCH Eunice Jemutai Murkomen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAMOGO PRI SCH John Chesir Kipkore
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAMOGO PRI SCH Lucas Kipkore Kiprop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAMOGO PRI SCH Mathias Chelanga
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAMOGO PRI SCH Simon Kimaiyo Kiprotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPCHEBAU GIRLS SEC Ambrose Kiplimo Yatich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPCHELAGA PRI SCH Mike Kipchumba Belio
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPCHEMURKELDET PRIMARY Emmanuel Sirengo Barasa
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPCHEMURKELDET PRIMARY Joseph Kipkoech Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPCHEMURKELDET PRIMARY Paulus Kiptawas Cheserek
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPCHEMURKELDET PRIMARY Perisi Kaino Kisang
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPCHOGE PRIMARY Philip Kiptanui Komen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPCHOGE PRIMARY Sam Yego Cheserek
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPKENY PRI SCH Nahumy Chelagat Kimunei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPKOBIL PRI SCH Timothy Kipkore Seroney
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPKUTO PRI SCH Moses Kipkemoy Cheptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPSICHA PRI SCH Martin Kipkosgei Kisut
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPTOBENDO PRI SCH Gorrety Kimaiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPTOBENDO PRI SCH Ismael Kibor Cholong
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPTORA PRI SCH Joshua Kangogo Kipchumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPTORA PRI SCH Patrick Kibor Kirop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPTORA PRI SCH Peter Kiprop Kipsang
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KAPTORA PRI SCH Stephen Kimaiyo Kaptora
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KARARIA PRI SCH Clementina Jemtai Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KARARIA PRI SCH Paul Kemboi Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KARARIA PRI SCH Timothy Kipruto Maiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KERBUT PRI SCH Christine Jerotich Yator
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KERBUT PRI SCH Joel Kimutai Kimwole
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KILANG’ATA PRI. SCHOOL. John Kibiego Tormos
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Kimongo Primary School Jeremiah Kibiwott Kiptum
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Kimongo Primary School Joseph Chebet Rutto
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Kimuren Primary Abraham Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Kimuren Primary Agnes Kanda
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Kimuren Primary Caroline Yatich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Kimuren Primary Salina Toroitich Kibor
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Kimuren Primary Wilson Kiplagat Kiptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KIPKANER MIXED SEC SCHOOL Brenda Jebiwott Kiplagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KIPKANER MIXED SEC SCHOOL Francisca Jeruto Kipkeu
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KIPKANER MIXED SEC SCHOOL Isaac Kipchumba Too
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KIPKANER MIXED SEC SCHOOL Vivian Kangogo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KIPYEBO PRI SCH Sylvia Nanjala Musuya
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KIPYEBO PRI SCH Tecla Jelagat Rotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KOISABUL PRI SCH Beatrice Jeruto Maiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KOISABUL PRI SCH Patrick Kibet Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KOMBASES PRI SCH James Kiprop Chesir
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KOMBASES PRI SCH Paul Limo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KOMBASES PRI SCH Sammy Sumukwo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Kreel Primary School Paul Kilimo Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST KUMBULUL PRIMARY David Kiplagat Kibor
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST LITER GIRLS SEC Michael Chepkenda Wafula
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST LITER PRI SCH Boaz Kipkeu Kirop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST LUKUGET PRI SCH David Kipchumba Kipserem
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST LUKUGET PRI SCH Elias Kipkosgei Cheptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST LUKUGET PRI SCH Jepkosgei Margaret Kaino
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST LUKUGET PRI SCH Salina Ngetich Bowen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MAINA PRI SCH Nelly Chebet Chepkurui
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MARON PRI SCH Justine Kiprotich Chepkisa
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MARON PRI SCH Kenneth Kipsang Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MARON PRI SCH Senah Kangogo Kanda
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MATUM PRY SCHOOL Joseph Kiptoo Kiplak
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST METIPSOO PRI SCH John Kangogo Limo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST METIPSOO PRI SCH Michael Cheboi Kaino
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MEUNO PRI SCH Davidson Kiprotich Chelimo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MOGIL PRI SCH Limo Jerotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MOGIL PRI SCH Omar Kiptui Kipkemei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MOGIL SEC SCHOOL Thomas Kipkosgei Rono
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Mokwony Primary School Musa Murkomen Suter
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MURETO PRI SCH Jepkosgei Chelimo Immaculate
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MURETO PRI SCH Simon Kipkiror Suter
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MURKUTWO PRI SCH Andrew Chebinyiny Chelanga
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MURKUTWO PRI SCH Isaak Kirop Kipya
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST MURKUTWO PRI SCH Jeremiah Kimutai Kiptarus
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST NGENYIREEL PRI SCH Michael Kibet
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST NGENYIREEL PRI SCH Richard Chelanga Sutter
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST NGENYIREEL PRI SCH Sylvester Cheserek Cheptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST NYIRAR      PRI Patience Jepkoech Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Queen Of Peace Cheseger Primary School Joseph Kipchumba Kirop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST QUEEN OF PEACE-CHESONGOCH SEC SCHOOL Gladys Jerubet Kemei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST QUEEN OF PEACE-CHESONGOCH SEC SCHOOL Moses Kipchumba Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST QUEEN OF PEACE-CHESONGOCH SEC SCHOOL Timon Kipyego Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST QUEEN OF PEACE-CHESONGOCH SEC SCHOOL Vincent Kiptum Agui
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Ratia Primary School Adolphas Wanyonyi Marango
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Ratia Primary School Elijah Nga’ng’a Waitara
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBALAT PRI SCH Benjamin Kiptoo Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBALAT PRI SCH David Kipyego Kimaiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBALAT PRI SCH John “Kipchumba Rutto” Barkura
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBALAT PRI SCH Linah Jepken Kirop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBALAT PRI SCH Lonnah Chebet Yano
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBALAT PRI SCH Mildred Chepkite Chepkonga
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBALAT PRI SCH Robert Chesos
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBIRIR BOYS SEC Lucy Jerotich Chebii
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBIRIR GIRLS SEC SCHOOL. Chebet Betty
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBIRIR GIRLS SEC SCHOOL. Hellen Jemaiyo Kaino
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBIRIR GIRLS SEC SCHOOL. Isaac Kchacha Kipkorir
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBIRIR GIRLS SEC SCHOOL. Lucy Anne Okumu
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBIRIR GIRLS SEC SCHOOL. Roggers Kimutai Tarus
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SAMBIRIR GIRLS SEC SCHOOL. Scholastica Boera Onsomu
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SANGACH PRI SCH Anne Jesang Kilimo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SANGACH PRI SCH David Kanda Chebet
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SANGACH PRI SCH Kimeli Nicholas
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SANGACH PRI SCH Simon Kitum Kilimo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SANGACH PRI SCH Wilfred Cheptarus Kaino
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SEBERO PRI SCHOOL Felix Kipkemoi Kaino
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SEBERO PRI SCHOOL John Kipyatich Kipkore
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST SEBERO PRI SCHOOL Julius Kipruto Kipkorir
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST ST MICHAEL’S EMBOBUT PRIMARY Joel Kiplagat Suter
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST ST. AUGUSTINE KAPYEGO SEC Caleb “Ladan Lutsili” Sikinyi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST ST. MARY’S  MON  SEC SCHOOL Norah Yano
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST ST. MARY’S  MON  SEC SCHOOL Sally Jepchumba Cheserek
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST ST. MICHEAL’S    EMBOBUT SEC Charles Atolwa Kutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST ST. MICHEAL’S    EMBOBUT SEC Jenifer Jeptoo Korir
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST ST. PAULS KAPKONDOT  SEC SCH Benjamin Kanda Kibor
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST ST. PAULS KAPKONDOT  SEC SCH Lenah Khayala Elijah
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST ST. PAULS KAPKONDOT  SEC SCH Simion Kiprop Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TANGUL PRI SCH John Cheruiyot Cheptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TANGUL PRI SCH Pius Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TEBE PRI SCH Silas Kirwa Salbei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TENDERWA PRI SCH Joseph Kimaiyo Chelawa
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TIRAP PRI SCH Esther Muyoka Werunga
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TIRAP PRI SCH Victorine Jelagat Kimitei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TOBONGON PRY SCH Raymond Kipkemoi Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TOT MIXED DAY SEC Annaline Jepkorir Maritim
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TOT MIXED DAY SEC Beatrice Bowen Jemutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TOT MIXED DAY SEC Jared Kiboiwo Kipruto
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TOT MIXED DAY SEC Paul Kiprotich Chelanga
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TOT MIXED DAY SEC Rodah Jepkiror Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TOT MIXED DAY SEC Timothy Kiplagat Kemboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TOT MIXED DAY SEC Titus Kimutai Chugor
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST TUTURUNG PRI SCH Michael Alex Bowen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET EAST Wewo Primary School Benjamin Cheboi Kirop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST A.I.C CHEBAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Abraham Kairor Kiprotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST A.I.C CHEBAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Daniel Komen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST A.I.C CHEBAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Kipkosgei Sewerei Micah
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST A.I.C CHEBAI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Lonah Jepchirchir Bowen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST BISHOP KEWASIS KABEREWO  PRY Ambrose Kipkemoi Suter
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST BOROON PRI SCH Judith Naliaka Juma
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST BOROON PRI SCH Selina Jemeli Kisang
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBAI   SECONDARY SCHOOL Edwin Amaya Musikhu
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBAI   SECONDARY SCHOOL Richard Kiplangat Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBAI   SECONDARY SCHOOL Robert Kibet Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBAI   SECONDARY SCHOOL Sammy Kimutai Kiptuyei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Daniel Chesir Chelanga
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Cheserem Kimaiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Philip Kipkurgat Timbilil
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA  S.S. Amos Kipronoh Kipsang
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA  S.S. Christopher Kipkemoi Serem
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA  S.S. Jonah Kimutai Kipruto
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA  S.S. Lydia Jeruto Kplagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA  S.S. Mercy Kibet
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA  S.S. Peter Kitum Sutter
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA  S.S. Sharon Jepchumba Rono
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA  S.S. Titus Kiptalai Kipkoechi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA  S.S. Vincent Nyaisa Moseti
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA  S.S. Wiilly Kipchelewa Komen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA PRI SCH Hosea Kipkoriri Limo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA PRI SCH Isaiah Kiprop Cheboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBARA PRI SCH Ruth Jepkemboi Kiptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBIEMIT  BOYS SEC SCHOOL Jebotibin Naom Kiprop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBIEMIT  BOYS SEC SCHOOL Joshua Kiprono Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBIEMIT  BOYS SEC SCHOOL Lawrence Kibet Kwambai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBIEMIT  BOYS SEC SCHOOL Leonard Kiprono John
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBIEMIT  BOYS SEC SCHOOL Mike Kiprop Rutto
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBIEMIT PRI SCH Joyce Jerotich Kaino
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBORORWA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Festus Chirchir Chesire
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBORORWA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis Cheruiyot Kalia
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBORORWA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Henry Kipkoech Kimeli
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBORORWA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Jepkorir Rono
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBORORWA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Mark Kipkemboi Kipyego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBORORWA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Tom O Keyah
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBORORWA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Arnota Jelagat Bitok
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEBORORWA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Samuel Kibet Kipchoge
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHELES HILL PRY Ishmael Kipruto Komen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHELES HILL PRY Salina Jeruto Cherutich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEMULANY PRI SCH Andrew Chanwony Chemwok
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEMULANY PRI SCH John Akunda Nanga
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEMULANY PRI SCH Nicholas Kiptorir Rutto
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEMURGOI PRI SCH Joel Kiprop Kipchumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEPKAWAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Agnes Cherotich Limo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEPKAWAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Daniel “Kipketer. K” Kiprono
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEPKAWAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Martin Kering Cheptaiget
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEPKUM PRI SCH William Maiyo Kaptoge
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Chepsigor Primary School Patricia Jeruto Semut
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Cheptongei Mixed Day Secondary School Enock Kiprono Chebii
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEPTONGEI PRY Pauline Jepkemoi Komol
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHEPTULON PRI SCH Jane Kipkoech Kipchumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHESINGEI PRI SCH Daniel Chepkwony Cheptorus
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHESUBET PRI SCH Albina Jebowen Wendot
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHESUBET PRI SCH Samuel Moti
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHESUMAN PRI SCH Beatrice Jepchumba Komen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHESUMAN PRI SCH Vivian Jepkosgei Komen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHOGOO PRI SCH Martin Kipkoech Chepkieny
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST CHOGOO PRI SCH Robert Kangogo Limo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST EMKEW D.E.B PRI SCH Anna Jepchumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST EMKEW D.E.B PRI SCH Esther Jepkemoi Kilimo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST HOSSEN  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Perisi Jeruto Kanda
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST HOSSEN MIXED SEC SCHOOL Benjamin Kimutai Chemuta
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Jemunada Mixed Secondary School Abraham Kipkosgei Kemboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Jemunada Mixed Secondary School Moses Kipkoech Kandie
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Jemunada Mixed Secondary School PATRICK KIPRONO
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST JEMUNADA PRI SCH Joseph Kipkosgei Kipkener
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KABARAR  PRI SCH Catherine Jerotich Cheboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KABARAR  PRI SCH Luka Kiptoo Yano
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KABARAR  PRI SCH Paul “Edwin Kimutai” Rotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KABARAR  PRI SCH Penina JEMUTAI Chebii
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KABARAR  PRI SCH Salina Cheserek Talai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KABARAR  PRI SCH William Kimayo Kiyeng
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KABEILEL PRI SCH Simon Rotich Madangole
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Kaberewo Mixed Day Secondary School Caroline Jepchirchir Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Kaberewo Mixed Day Secondary School Dennis Kimutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Kaberewo Mixed Day Secondary School Joan Jeruto Korir
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Kalya Primary School Benjamin Kimaiyo Murkomen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Kalya Primary School Susan Chepchumba Chelokotio
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAMOI MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Joshua Kiplagat Kipyator
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAMOI MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Limo Reuben Kibet
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAMOI PRI SCH Benson Kimaiyo Kiplimo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAMOI PRI SCH Charles Gichuhi Njoroge
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAMOI PRI SCH Moses Mwaura Kamau
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Kamurto Primary School John Kipruto Chelal
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Kamurto Primary School Violet Chemonges
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAMUSENY PRI SCH Augustine Korir Kimaiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAMUSENY PRI SCH Daniel Kimutai Koskei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHEBIT PRI SCH Beatrice Jebor Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHEBIT PRI SCH Jacob Kibor Yator
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHEROP  BOYS SEC SCHOOL Abel Bukusi Muganda
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHEROP  BOYS SEC SCHOOL Emmanuel Rotich Torokwo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHEROP  BOYS SEC SCHOOL Jeremiah Ouma Odero
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHEROP PRI SCH Agnes Jepkemoi Keras
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHEROP PRI SCH Christopher Kemboi Kipkura
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHEROP PRI SCH Elizabeth Jepchumba Kosgey
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHEROP PRI SCH Leah Kipngetich Bett
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHEROP PRI SCH Magdalena Jetum Cherop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHEROP PRI SCH Naom Jebet Kipkiror
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHESAR PRI SCH Joel Kiprop Cheboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHESAR PRI SCH Roseline Jepchumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPCHESEWES Susan Jemutai Chelawa
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPENGONG PRI John Kiprop Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPKANYAR PRIMARY Gladys Nakhumicha Wafula
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPKOCHUR PRI SCH Rodah Jemutai Chemjor
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPKOROS GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Assumpta Jepkosgei Chesir
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPKOROS GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Rael Jemator Cherogony
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPKOROS PRIMARY SCHOOL Correty JEPCHUMBA Kipkemoi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPKOROS PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Kemoi Kiptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPKOROS PRIMARY SCHOOL Waithira Thiongo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Kapkutung Primary School Boaz Chebet Murkomen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Kapkutung Primary School Philip Kipkorir Cheptorus
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPLENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicholas Samor Chepkiyeng
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPLONGON PRIMARY Pius Kanda Chebet
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSAIT PRI SCH Lilian Jepkoech Kipchumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSAIT PRI SCH Mary Cheptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSIW PRI SCH Elias KIPKEMOI Chepkiyeng
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSIW PRI SCH Oliver Kimutai Bowen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSIW PRI SCH Regina Cherop Ayabei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSIW PRI SCH Timothy Kiptoo Chebii
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSOWAR  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Edmond Kiprutto Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSOWAR  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Joseph Kipkorir Chemweno
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSOWAR  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Samuel Cheboi Chepsongol
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSUMAI  PRIMARY Abraham Kibet Lemut
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSUMAI  PRIMARY Julius Kimutai Yator
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSUMAI  PRIMARY Margaret Jepkorir Suter
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPSUMAI  PRIMARY Patrick Kimutai Cheserek
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTABUK  PRY SCHOOL Charles Kiplagat Chebobei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTABUK  PRY SCHOOL Leah Jerotich Yano
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTABUK SEC SCH Benedictah Jerono Tarus
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTABUK SEC SCH Emmy Chebitok
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTALAMWA PRI SCH Elizabeth Jemutai Biwott
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTALAMWA PRI SCH Moses “S K” Komen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTALAMWA PRI SCH Philip Kipkoech Kaptoge
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTEK PRI Esther Chebet Rutto
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTEK PRI Johana Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTEK PRI Martha Kangogo Kipchumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTEK PRI Peter Kandie Cheserek
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTERIT PRI SCH Eliud Kiprono Limo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTERIT PRI SCH Sammy Evans Njuguna
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTIONY PRI SCH Gladys Jemutai Chemeitoi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTIONY PRI SCH Stanley Ngorion Keu
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KAPTOMUT       PRI Carolyne Kangogo Kurgat
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KASUBWA PRI SCH Joseph Kiprop Kibet
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIBIKOS PRI SCH Rose Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Kibuga Primary School Alice Cherono Yano
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KILIMA PRI SCH Michael Kipkemoi Kipsang
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KILIMA PRI SCH Paul Cheboi Chelimo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIMNAI GIRLS’ SEC SCHOOL Nelly Chepchirchir Samoei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIMNAI GIRLS’ SEC SCHOOL William Kiptoo Yator
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPKENER PRI SCH Barnaba Kemboi Chemisto
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPKENER PRI SCH John Kitum Milei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPKENER PRI SCH Kim William Chelanga
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPKUNDUL PRI SCH Sylvia Ajiambo Wafula
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPLABAI   PRY  SCHOOL Emmanuel Kimwole Kipkiror
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPLABAI   PRY  SCHOOL Jonathan “Bernard C” Cheboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPLABAI   PRY  SCHOOL Silas Kipkeror Kendagor
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPLABAI   PRY  SCHOOL Sylvester Chemweno Chebobei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPLEGETET Cynthia Chepkwemoi Masai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPLEGETET Pauline Jemaiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPLEGETET Pauline Arengwony Kaino
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSAIYA PRI SCH Jackson Kiprono Chepkonga
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSAIYA PRI SCH Jacob Kosgey Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSAIYA PRI SCH Jenifer Cherop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSAIYA PRI SCH Millicent Jepkorir Cheptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSAMBACH PRI SCH Anthony Kimutai Kilimo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSAMBACH PRI SCH Caroline Chemtai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSAMBACH PRI SCH Enock Osoro Momanyi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSAMBACH PRI SCH Flomena Chemsto Amang’ole
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSAMBACH PRI SCH Kiptum Kipkosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSERO PRI SCH Ezekiel Kipkemoi Kogo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSERO PRI SCH Lilian Jelimo Chebon
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSETAN  PRIMARY SCHOOL Divinah Jesang Cherop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSETAN  PRIMARY SCHOOL Gabriel Chelimo Cheserek
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSETAN  PRIMARY SCHOOL Hellen Jebet Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSINOT PRI SCH Joseph Kiprotich Chemweno
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPSINOT PRI SCH Julius Kirwa Chebunett
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPTEBER PRI SCH Dinah Cherotich Mengich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPTEBER PRI SCH Emily Chepterit Kolemuk
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPTEBER PRI SCH Jackline Aranki Ngeywo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KIPTEBER PRI SCH Joel Kisang Cheptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KITONGET PRI SCH Brenda Yano
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KITONGET PRI SCH Esther Jepkemboi Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KITONGET PRI SCH Moses Cheboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KITONGET PRI SCH Samuel Kipruto Mogin
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KOISUNGUR BOYS SEC SCHOOL Julius Kosgei Rono
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KOISUNGUR BOYS SEC SCHOOL Raphael Kipruto Rotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Koitilial Mixed Day Secondary School Janet Jeruto Tarus
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KOITILIAL PRI SCH Andrew Kalagan Chebet
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KOITILIAL PRI SCH Benjamin Rutto Suter
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KOITILIAL PRI SCH Gabriel Kimaiyo Legich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KOITUGUM PRI SCH Caroline Jepkosgei Kigen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KOITUGUM PRI SCH Georgina Cheptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST KOLELACH PRIMARY Caroline Chepchumba Kosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST LAMAON PRIMARY Elizabeth Jepkosgei Kwambai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST LAMAON PRIMARY Grace Jepkemboi Chepkener
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST LAMAON PRIMARY Isaac Kiprotich Kiptoo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST LAMAON PRIMARY Symon Aengwo Chebii
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST LITEI D.E.B PRI SCH Albert Bett
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST LITEI D.E.B PRI SCH Catherine Chebii Jemutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MARAKWET  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Bernard Kiprotich Lagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MARAKWET  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Edwin Kibet Komen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MARAKWET  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Eunice Jepngetich Maiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MARAKWET  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Geoffrey Kipkeu Chirchir
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MARAKWET  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Harriet Sange
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MARAKWET  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Jacobeth Jepotipin Kimaiyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MARAKWET  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Justus Kemboi Kosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MARAKWET  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Luka Cheboi Aengwo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MARAKWET  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Moses Kiplang’at Borter
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MARAKWET  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Peter Kaino Yego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MARAKWET  BOYS  SEC SCHOOL Rebecca Nyakola
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MATIRA PRI SCH Flomena Jemosop Kandagor
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MATIRA PRI SCH Henry Masai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MATIRA PRI SCH Joseph Korir Yator
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MATIRA PRI SCH Sammy Kipkemoi Rotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST METIBELIO PRI SCH Elizabeth Jekeitany Tunduny
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MOEK KAPKURES PRI Joan Cheruto Lagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MOI KAPCHEROP GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Hellen Limo Changwony
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MOI KAPCHEROP GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Jepkosgei Peris Chemweno
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MOI KAPCHEROP GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Joyce Jepkemboi Cheserek
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MOI KAPCHEROP GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Kipkirui Koech
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MOI KAPCHEROP GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Philemon Kipkemoi Cheptarus
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MOI KAPSOWAR  GIRLS  S.S. Edwin Kiplagat Kabellow
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MOI KAPSOWAR  GIRLS  S.S. Hosea Kiplangat Bett
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MOI KAPSOWAR  GIRLS  S.S. Joyce Jebet Rono
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MOI KAPSOWAR  GIRLS  S.S. Reuben Kiprono Cherutich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MOI KAPSOWAR  GIRLS  S.S. Salim Paul Rotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MOI KAPSOWAR  GIRLS  S.S. Susan _ Jemutai
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MUGULA PRI Joseph Kirerio Kiberenyo
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST MUGULA PRI Philip Kimutai Chelulei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST NERKWO PRI SCH Jane Jebet Kiptala
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST NERKWO PRI SCH Loima Selina Chemnung
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST SANGURUR PRI SCH William Kangogo Chebii
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST SANTA MARIA GIRLS- CHEPTULON Luke Kipyego Maswan
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST SIMBEIYWET PRI SCH Linda Jepkogei Kipsang
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST SIMBEIYWET PRI SCH Musa Kipyego Kipkore
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST SINON PRI SCH Barnabas Kiprop Sirwonei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST SINON PRI SCH GABRIEL CHEMWENO Cherop
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST SINON PRI SCH Salina S Kipkeu
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST SITOTON PRI SCH David Chesergon Kiplagat
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST ST. BENEDICTS- ARROR SEC David Kipchirchir Mengich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST ST. JOSEPH KIPKUTEE Jacob Kiprop Toroitich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST ST. JOSEPH KIPKUTEE Julius Chebet
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST ST. JOSEPH KIPKUTEE Michael Kiptarus Chemweno
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST ST. JOSEPH KIPKUTEE Peter Kipkemoi Kanda
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST St. JOSEPH’S LAWICH SEC SCHOOL Emmanuel Kigen Bartilol
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST St. Joseph’s Lelan Boys Secondary school Abraham Yano
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST St. Joseph’s Lelan Boys Secondary school Lydia Bowen
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST St. Paul Sebelit Primary School Raphael Chesir Kirotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST St. Peters Kapkata Mixed Day Sec School Fridah Jerop Kendagor
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST St. Peters Kapkata Mixed Day Sec School Stephen Cheptumo Chemwetich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST St. Stephen Koitungum Secondary School Joel Kipkorir Rutto
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST St. Stephen Koitungum Secondary School Leah Chepchumba
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST TEMBU   PRY  SCHOOL Rael T Yatich
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST TENDEN PRI SCH Andrew Kiprotich Gromiko
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST TENDEN PRI SCH Michael Kipkore Kipkech
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST TERIKMOI PRY Jackson Kimutai Chebii
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST TERIKMOI PRY John Kipkemoi Cheboi
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST TERIKMOI PRY Joseph Rutto Chelanga
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Torokwo Primary School Anne Jepkemei Sitienei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Torokwo Primary School James Kimaiyo Cheruiyot
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Torokwo Primary School Lydia Jerop Kibet
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST Torokwo Primary School Margaret Jeptanui Bargoiyet
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST YATOI PRIMARY  SCHOOL Ben Njatie Riitho
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST YEMIT BOYS SEC SCHOOL Elijah Korir Kipyego
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST YEMIT BOYS SEC SCHOOL Elijah Chongwo Boigot
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST YEMIT BOYS SEC SCHOOL Judy Jeruto Kosgei
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST YEMIT BOYS SEC SCHOOL Julius Kipyego Oloibe
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST YEMIT BOYS SEC SCHOOL Vincent Kipkorir
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST YEMIT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Jepkosgei Kemboi Gethruth
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST YEMIT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Joseph Kipkoech Bett
ELGEYO MARAKWET MARAKWET WEST YEMIT GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Timothy Kipruto Kandah
ELGEYO MARAKWET Tsc County Office-Elgeyo Marakwet Jonah Kipkorir Chepsoi
ELGEYO MARAKWET TSC Unit – Keiyo North Paul Kipkenei Sawe
ELGEYO MARAKWET TSC Unit – Keiyo South Beatrice Chelagat Tanui
ELGEYO MARAKWET TSC Unit – Marakwet West Bernard Kemboi Rotich
ELGEYO MARAKWET TSC Unit – Marakwet West Winnie Jeptarus Kipkoech

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here