Home TEACHERS' NEWS PORTAL List of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form- Busia...

List of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form- Busia County

How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide
How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
BUSIA BUNYALA A.C.K MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Benjamin “Kifaro Oyi” Nawiri
BUSIA BUNYALA A.C.K MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Evalyne Narotho Okumu
BUSIA BUNYALA A.C.K MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Ken Nyongesa Ajuma
BUSIA BUNYALA A.C.K MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Vivian Amimo Yambo
BUSIA BUNYALA BUBANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL John Raymond Odhiambo
BUSIA BUNYALA BUDALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Stephen Lwenge Onyango
BUSIA BUNYALA BUDALANGI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Aloice Mande
BUSIA BUNYALA BUDALANGI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Bonface Oundo Musee
BUSIA BUNYALA BUDALANGI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Eliud Odhiambo Juma
BUSIA BUNYALA BUDALANGI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Protus Malala Tatwa
BUSIA BUNYALA BUDALANGI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Wilkister Tatu Orano
BUSIA BUNYALA BUDALANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Benedict Oruma Wanjala
BUSIA BUNYALA BUDALANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Utuba Wekuke
BUSIA BUNYALA BUDALANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Shivachi Robert Masindi
BUSIA BUNYALA BUDUBUSI PRIMARY David Akollo Ndullah
BUSIA BUNYALA BUKOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Issa Ibrahim Ofwera
BUSIA BUNYALA BUKOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Johnstone Ouma Khabweri
BUSIA BUNYALA BUKOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mathilda Kechula Maira
BUSIA BUNYALA BUKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Florence Charity Olayo
BUSIA BUNYALA BULEMIA  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Caroline Nanjala Kundu
BUSIA BUNYALA BULEMIA  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Collins Wekesa Khaemba
BUSIA BUNYALA BULEMIA  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Hellen Achieng Otieno
BUSIA BUNYALA BULEMIA  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Henry Baraza Magongwe
BUSIA BUNYALA BULEMIA  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Nancy Chemtai Chebus
BUSIA BUNYALA BULEMIA  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Rose Nabangala Kelas
BUSIA BUNYALA BULWANI A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis Okumu
BUSIA BUNYALA BULWANI A.C PRIMARY SCHOOL Winfrida Atieno Onyango
BUSIA BUNYALA Bunyala Model Secondary School George Mukasa Okanda
BUSIA BUNYALA Bunyala Model Secondary School Samuel Odenyo Ooko
BUSIA BUNYALA Bunyala Model Secondary School Wilberforce Ogesa Tumaini
BUSIA BUNYALA Buongo Primary School Austin Nakhabuka Muduih
BUSIA BUNYALA Buongo Primary School James Babu Adinga
BUSIA BUNYALA Buongo Primary School Janipher Majimbo Obara
BUSIA BUNYALA John Osogo Boys’ High School Aggrey Walter Wasonga
BUSIA BUNYALA John Osogo Boys’ High School Paul Obuya Owuor
BUSIA BUNYALA Lakeview Primary School – Nandekere Margaret Apondi Barasa
BUSIA BUNYALA Lakeview Primary School – Nandekere Mayeku Monica Nyahera
BUSIA BUNYALA LUGALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Lucas Ojiambo
BUSIA BUNYALA LUNYOFU PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackline Simiyu
BUSIA BUNYALA LUNYOFU PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Indimuli
BUSIA BUNYALA MADUWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Benson Onjoro Achola
BUSIA BUNYALA MADUWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Sylvester Silas Osogo
BUSIA BUNYALA MADUWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Zachary A Okello
BUSIA BUNYALA MAKUNDA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Ezakiel Madakwah Ojiambo
BUSIA BUNYALA MAKUNDA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Martin S. Wanjala
BUSIA BUNYALA MUBWAYO PRIMARY SCHOOL Gonzaga Okondo Onalo
BUSIA BUNYALA MUBWAYO PRIMARY SCHOOL Linus “Nanjala Bwire” Nalami
BUSIA BUNYALA MUBWAYO PRIMARY SCHOOL Moses Osale Eshikumo
BUSIA BUNYALA MUBWAYO PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Ndeda
BUSIA BUNYALA MUDEMBI PRIMARY SCHOOL Alex Sami Bwire
BUSIA BUNYALA MUDEMBI PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Ojiambo Wandera
BUSIA BUNYALA MUDEMBI PRIMARY SCHOOL Dorrice Emali Makhapila
BUSIA BUNYALA MUDEMBI PRIMARY SCHOOL Fintan Ajiambo Paska
BUSIA BUNYALA MUDEMBI PRIMARY SCHOOL Merceline Nabwire Wangira
BUSIA BUNYALA MUDEMBI PRIMARY SCHOOL Sara Kwena Enete
BUSIA BUNYALA MUNDERE PRIMARY SCHOOL Lucas Dienya Onyango
BUSIA BUNYALA Mundika B Primary School Cornel Gaunye Kudedi
BUSIA BUNYALA Mundika B Primary School Samwel Justus Mudibo
BUSIA BUNYALA NABUTSWI PRI SCH Herman Edward Vidolo
BUSIA BUNYALA NAMALO PRIMARY SCHOOL Alphasy Boniface Barasa
BUSIA BUNYALA OSIEKO PRIMARY SCHOOL Hanningtone Antony Malo
BUSIA BUNYALA OSIEKO PRIMARY SCHOOL Mark Otiato
BUSIA BUNYALA OSIEKO PRIMARY SCHOOL Michael Wanyama Nasike
BUSIA BUNYALA OSIEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Stephen Sifuna Wesonga
BUSIA BUNYALA PORT MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL Andrew Seth Mwoya
BUSIA BUNYALA PORT MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL Bertha Anne Uhuru
BUSIA BUNYALA PORT MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL Catherine Vutiya Maikuva
BUSIA BUNYALA PORT MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL Douglas Balongo Okello
BUSIA BUNYALA Raphael Wanjala Girls’ Mundere Sec.Sch. Alfred Egesa Mugabe
BUSIA BUNYALA Raphael Wanjala Girls’ Mundere Sec.Sch. Raphael Ouma Andera
BUSIA BUNYALA Raphael Wanjala Girls’ Mundere Sec.Sch. Roseline Ndege Basweti
BUSIA BUNYALA RUAMBWA PRIMRY SCHOOL Charles Taabu Nyongesa
BUSIA BUNYALA RUAMBWA PRIMRY SCHOOL William Kizito Khayoko
BUSIA BUNYALA Rugunga Primary School Maximila Praxedes Achieng
BUSIA BUNYALA Rugunga Special Sch For The M. Challeged Christopher Ouma Nabonwe
BUSIA BUNYALA Rugunga Special Sch For The M. Challeged James Muhoms Asarah
BUSIA BUNYALA RUNYU PRIMARY SCHOOL Vincent Ngala Ongamo
BUSIA BUNYALA SIBUKA PRIMARY SCHOOL Emmanuel Bahati Ofumbo
BUSIA BUNYALA SIRIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Ochieno
BUSIA BUNYALA ST. ANNE’S BUNYALA  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Conrad Vincent Wanjala
BUSIA BUNYALA ST. ANNE’S BUNYALA  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Hope Mkamburi Obwa
BUSIA BUNYALA ST. CECILIA NAMENYA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Muchana Muhammed
BUSIA BUNYALA ST. PETER’S MAKUNDA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Evans Bwire
BUSIA BUNYALA ST.TRIZA MUNDERE GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Julius Bwire Akong’o
BUSIA BUSIA ALUNG’OLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Brenda Nasambu Musila
BUSIA BUSIA ALUNG’OLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mildred Nabwire Okumu
BUSIA BUSIA ALUNG’OLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Patrick A Masiga
BUSIA BUSIA ALUNG’OLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Thomas Stephen Opondo
BUSIA BUSIA ALUNG’OLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Viola Jebet
BUSIA BUSIA ALUNG’OLI SECONDARY SCHOOL Willingone Msango Mwenje
BUSIA BUSIA BUDERIE PRIMARY SCHOOL Binah Elly Oriko
BUSIA BUSIA BUDERIE PRIMARY SCHOOL George Benjamin Wanyama
BUSIA BUSIA BUDOKOMI PRIMARY SCHOOL Hillary Sudi Musundi
BUSIA BUSIA BUDOKOMI PRIMARY SCHOOL Zacharia Okoth Abetter
BUSIA BUSIA BUGENG’I PRIMARY SCHOOL Leonard Busera Ouma
BUSIA BUSIA BUGENG’I PRIMARY SCHOOL Lynn Adah Odaba
BUSIA BUSIA BUGENG’I PRIMARY SCHOOL Nancy Akhayombe Nandwa
BUSIA BUSIA BUKALAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Cresent “Jude Wawire O” Alwaga
BUSIA BUSIA BUKALAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Adhiambo Oriaro
BUSIA BUSIA BUKALAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Godliver Odhiambo
BUSIA BUSIA BUKALAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kenneth Itwoli Amake
BUSIA BUSIA BUKALAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Sapencia Nabwire Buluma
BUSIA BUSIA BULANDA PRIMARYS CHOOL Brenda Akwera Oduya
BUSIA BUSIA BULANDA PRIMARYS CHOOL Fanuel Otieno Okoko
BUSIA BUSIA BULANDA PRIMARYS CHOOL James Odhiambo Omondi
BUSIA BUSIA BULANDA PRIMARYS CHOOL Restitutah Otoro Ngira
BUSIA BUSIA BURINGALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Monicah Jelagat Chumba
BUSIA BUSIA BURINGALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Pius Bwire Wandera
BUSIA BUSIA BURUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Lucy Ojwang
BUSIA BUSIA BUSABAKHWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kimtai Levi Kiplangat
BUSIA BUSIA BUSENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Africanus Onyango Okello
BUSIA BUSIA BUSENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Dancan Omondi
BUSIA BUSIA BUSIBWABO PRIMARY SCHOOL Dominic Simiyu Ocholi
BUSIA BUSIA BUSIBWABO PRIMARY SCHOOL John Magero Makonde
BUSIA BUSIA BUSIDIBU PRIMARY SCHOOL Bertha Okello
BUSIA BUSIA BUSIDIBU PRIMARY SCHOOL Doreen Wafula Nasimiyu
BUSIA BUSIA BUSIDIBU PRIMARY SCHOOL Dorothy Achieng Okello
BUSIA BUSIA BUSIDIBU PRIMARY SCHOOL Greyfas Omondi Wandera
BUSIA BUSIA BUSIDIBU PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Wabwire Oboki
BUSIA BUSIA BUSIDIBU PRIMARY SCHOOL Richard Ouma
BUSIA BUSIA BUYAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Barasa Ouma Metrine
BUSIA BUSIA BUYAMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Moses Nyongesa Nangira
BUSIA BUSIA BUYENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Crispin Namukuba Makanga
BUSIA BUSIA BUYENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Otukuri Akullo
BUSIA BUSIA ESIKULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Leonard Sadiki Wandera
BUSIA BUSIA ESIKULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Pauline Omuyonga
BUSIA BUSIA ESIKULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Richard Oloo Oduor
BUSIA BUSIA ESIRISIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Everline Kwamboka Nyakundi
BUSIA BUSIA ESIRISIA PRIMARY SCHOOL James Albert Nakhulo
BUSIA BUSIA IGERO PRIMARY SCHOOL Grephas “L Makokha” Wasike
BUSIA BUSIA LUKONYI BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Justine Margaret Kisiangani
BUSIA BUSIA LULIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Judith Alukwe Were
BUSIA BUSIA LULIBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Lydia Nafula Mukachi
BUSIA BUSIA LUNG’A PRIMARY SCHOOL Fredrick Mustafa Olesso
BUSIA BUSIA LUNG’A PRIMARY SCHOOL Michael Oduol Mulunga
BUSIA BUSIA LUNG’A PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Wafula Wakhungu
BUSIA BUSIA LWANYA SPECIAL SCHOOL Justine P Musumba
BUSIA BUSIA MABUNGE AC PRIMARY SCHOOL Carol Sarai Rispah
BUSIA BUSIA MABUNGE AC PRIMARY SCHOOL Samson Valentine Oduor
BUSIA BUSIA MAYENJE PRIMARY SCHOOL Hillary Muteshi Shipoche
BUSIA BUSIA MAYENJE PRIMARY SCHOOL John Egesa Oundo
BUSIA BUSIA MAYENJE PRIMARY SCHOOL Robert Wekesa Kisiangani
BUSIA BUSIA MUJURU PRIMARY SCHOOL Praxides Akoth
BUSIA BUSIA MUNDIKA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Jane Awino Owaka
BUSIA BUSIA MUNDIKA BOYS PRIMARY SCHOOL Stella Francisca Masinde
BUSIA BUSIA MUNDIKA GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Caren Balongo
BUSIA BUSIA MUNDIKA SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR H.I Bruno Omondi Okumu
BUSIA BUSIA MUNDIKA SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR H.I Ruth Marris Sisuma
BUSIA BUSIA MUNDULUSIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Eliakim Ojiambo Odhiambo
BUSIA BUSIA MUNDULUSIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Melap Nekesa Wafula
BUSIA BUSIA MUNDULUSIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mildred Sitabule Were
BUSIA BUSIA MUNDULUSIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Shaban Abdalla
BUSIA BUSIA MURENDE  MIXED  DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL John Wabwire Makokha
BUSIA BUSIA MURENDE  MIXED  DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Lilian Wandera Juma
BUSIA BUSIA MURENDE  MIXED  DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Walter Otando Makuba
BUSIA BUSIA MURENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Jacinta Nafula Binga
BUSIA BUSIA MURENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Shadrack Wafula Simiyu
BUSIA BUSIA MUYAFWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Ezekiel Makuda Khamala
BUSIA BUSIA NANG’OMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Alice Awuor Ondongo
BUSIA BUSIA NANG’OMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Brenda Lucy Nanzala
BUSIA BUSIA NANG’OMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseline Sylvia Nabade
BUSIA BUSIA NANG’OMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Pascal Owino Wabwire
BUSIA BUSIA NASEWA AC PRIMARY SCHOOL Elvine Okal Otieno
BUSIA BUSIA NASIRA R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Wanzala
BUSIA BUSIA NASIRA R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL George Odunga Agola
BUSIA BUSIA NASIRA R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Musungu Mutsoli
BUSIA BUSIA NASIRA R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL Leonard “Omondi Odhiambo” Musumba
BUSIA BUSIA NASIRA R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL Stella “Auma  Akinyi” Nawinyi
BUSIA BUSIA NASIRA R.C. PRIMARY SCHOOL Wilson Ouma Maloba
BUSIA BUSIA OUR LADY OF MERCY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Hesbon Mutua Makokha
BUSIA BUSIA SITEKO MIXED PRIMARY SCHOOL Philip Sakura Kipnusu
BUSIA BUSIA ST MOSES SIGWATA PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Barasa Sieunda
BUSIA BUSIA ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Dorcas Nasambu Sifuna
BUSIA BUSIA ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Edwin Wesechere Oronje
BUSIA BUSIA ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Lorna Mudola Kilui
BUSIA BUSIA ST PAUL’S MABUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Mercy “Saraphine Oripa” Wanyonyi
BUSIA BUSIA ST PETERS BUDOKOMI SECONDARY SCHOOL Franklin Edward Omondi
BUSIA BUSIA ST. AUGUSTINE NASIRA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Francis Ogola Owoko
BUSIA BUSIA ST. IGNATIUS ESIRISIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Flowrence Oside Muhimwa
BUSIA BUSIA ST. IGNATIUS ESIRISIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Kenneth Alasa
BUSIA BUSIA ST. JAMES NASEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Elizabeth Nafula Ogulla
BUSIA BUSIA ST. JOSEPH’S BUSIA GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Daniel Ekaru Otogo
BUSIA BUSIA ST. JOSEPH’S BUSIA GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Samson Simiyu Singila
BUSIA BUSIA ST. JUDE NANG’OMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Mulongo Sichangi
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MARYS BURUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Abraham Emmanuel Nyarotso
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MARYS BURUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Isaac Mpalwe Wandera
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MARYS BURUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Lilian Velesi Mutua
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MARYS BURUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Stephen Bwire Okumu
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MARYS BURUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL Teresa Akoya Adoyo
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MARYS MUNDIKA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Chrispinus Oduory Ogangira
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MARYS MUNDIKA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Dennis Nyongesa Wakasiaka
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MATHIAS BUSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Daniel Nicanore Ongulu
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MATHIAS BUSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Jacob Ityeng Ochodi
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MATHIAS BUSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Agumba
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MATHIAS BUSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Patrick George Odaba
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MATHIAS BUSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Priscillah Lavender Apinde
BUSIA BUSIA ST. MATHIAS BUSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Selina Nguro Lokolonyei
BUSIA BUSIA ST. PAUL BUSENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Edwin Okumu
BUSIA BUSIA ST. PAUL BUSENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Haron Nabwayo Mukulo
BUSIA BUSIA ST. PETERS BURIANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Dorine Nasimiyu Wafula
BUSIA BUSIA ST. PETERS BURIANGI PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose Otengo
BUSIA BUSIA ST. PETER’S BUYOSI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Benard Nachibwede Odhiambo
BUSIA BUSIA ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Asani Hillary Sayia
BUSIA BUSIA ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Mildred Namulunda Ngoya
BUSIA BUSIA ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Nicah Nekesa Makokha
BUSIA BUSIA ST. STEPHEN’S LWANYA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Patrick Stephen Ojaju
BUSIA BUSIA ST. TERESA’S NAMBERE RC PRIMARY SCHOOL Christopher Wandera
BUSIA BUSIA ST. TERESA’S NAMBERE RC PRIMARY SCHOOL Colleta Naliaka Okinda
BUSIA BUSIA ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LUNG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Hellen Nafula Wekesa
BUSIA BUSIA ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LUNG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Kennedy Wafula Wabwire
BUSIA BUSIA ST. THOMAS AQUINAS LUNG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Mwanza Ongondo
BUSIA BUSIA ST.EUGENES PRIMARY SCHOOL Christopher Juma
BUSIA BUSIA ST.EUGENES PRIMARY SCHOOL Judith Ogugo Aori
BUSIA BUTULA BISHOP ATUNDO MUNG’ABWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Maurice Austine Auma
BUSIA BUTULA BUDUMA  ACK PRIMARY  SCH Vincent Kasinga Ayieko
BUSIA BUTULA BUHUYI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Benson Mabonga Wasiche
BUSIA BUTULA BUJUMBA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Annet Matingi Simiyu
BUSIA BUTULA BUJUMBA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Cosmas “Midigo J” Ouko
BUSIA BUTULA BUJUMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL  SCH Gregory Shiundu Ouma
BUSIA BUTULA BUKATI PRIMARY SCHOOL Violet Peres Mulesi
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHAKHALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Elphas Spiurine Onyango
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHAKHALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mugeni “W B O” Mudanyi
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHAKHALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Vincent “M Oluochi” Obanda
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHALALIRE PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseck Owino Bwibo
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHALALIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Benard Ouma Oduki
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHALALIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Christian Chessah Namatsi
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHALALIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Leonard “Peter Okoyo” Odera
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHALALIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Pancras Kanuti Otieno
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHALALIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Shadrack Bonuas Ouma
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHALALIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL Vincent Waswa Wakhungu
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHUMA  PRIMARY SCH Phoebe Naliaka Wafula
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHWAKU PRIMARY SCHOOL  SCH Alice Omito Anzaya
BUSIA BUTULA BUKHWAKU PRIMARY SCHOOL  SCH Lumumba Odawa
BUSIA BUTULA BULWANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Alex Sabiano Makoye
BUSIA BUTULA BUMALA  AC PRI SCH SUSAN ATIENO OMONDI
BUSIA BUTULA BUMALA R.C. PRIMARY  SCHOOL Charles Pancras Ndege
BUSIA BUTULA BUMUTIRU AC PRIMARY SCHOOL Joyce Bosongo Obuya
BUSIA BUTULA BUMUTIRU RC PRI SCH Charles Ochondo Wesonga
BUSIA BUTULA BURINDA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Marcus Gero Otieno
BUSIA BUTULA BURINDA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Mark On’ganya Adongo
BUSIA BUTULA BURIYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Stephen Joshua Mukhuyu
BUSIA BUTULA BURIYA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Wilfred Rodgers Mukhongo
BUSIA BUTULA Busibi Primary School Hebbert “Brwon Mubasu” Ongaya
BUSIA BUTULA BUSIBULA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Anne Aoko Wanga
BUSIA BUTULA BUSIBULA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Sadique Ndaalo Olima
BUSIA BUTULA BUSIRE PRIMARY  SCHOOL Mathew Ondusie Kwena
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Abdalla Omoko Ali
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Aidish Ben Okello
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Chadwick Parasi Obwini
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Charles Opondo Okoth
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Derick Efumbi
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Dickens Ouma Oloo
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Dickson Matundu Wanga
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Edwin Etyang’ Opakasi
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Erick Aganyanya Mukovwa
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Francisca Tracy Wamukoya
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Makarios Munanga Makwata
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Mathew Nalianya Wakoli
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Stephen Nakhama Tanga
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA BOY’S HIGH SCHOOL Suleiman Esibukho Amuko
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA GIRLS BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL Beatrice Khasenye Wesonga
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA GIRLS BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL Brenda Wesonga
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA GIRLS BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL Carolyne Locto Owuori
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA GIRLS BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Okumu Oduor
BUSIA BUTULA BUTULA GIRLS BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL Petula Barasa Sikwe
BUSIA BUTULA BUTUNYI MIXED PRI SCH Chrispinus Makokha Mugeni
BUSIA BUTULA BUTUNYI MIXED PRI SCH Ellis Biket Wakhungu
BUSIA BUTULA BUTUNYI MIXED PRI SCH Emily Adhiambo Aketch
BUSIA BUTULA BUTUNYI MIXED PRI SCH Lilian Wandera Bahati
BUSIA BUTULA BUTUNYI MIXED PRI SCH Mayende Eriya
BUSIA BUTULA BWALIRO PRI SCH Christine Lihanda Chumba
BUSIA BUTULA BWALIRO PRI SCH Everlyne Nanjala Wabwile
BUSIA BUTULA BWALIRO PRI SCH Francis Lawrence Musumba
BUSIA BUTULA BWALIRO PRI SCH Martha Wesonga Opanyi
BUSIA BUTULA ELUKHARI MIXED SECONDARY Rael Aoko Omondi
BUSIA BUTULA ELUKHARI PRIMARY SCHOOL Humphreys Kitui Sitati
BUSIA BUTULA ELUNYIKO PRI SCHOOL Duncan Otieno Juma
BUSIA BUTULA ELUNYIKO PRI SCHOOL Pamela Auma Asingo
BUSIA BUTULA EMAGOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Alfred Omondi Oduor
BUSIA BUTULA EMAGOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis Pancrus Omondi
BUSIA BUTULA EMAGOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Jemima Njoki Waweru
BUSIA BUTULA EMAGOMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Joyce Rosemary Omuse
BUSIA BUTULA ENAKAYWA PRI SCH Ephraim Sirima Maima
BUSIA BUTULA ESIBEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Elkana “S Okello” Lwande
BUSIA BUTULA ESIBEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Pamela Nasambu
BUSIA BUTULA IGULA PRI SCH Judith Awori Obochi
BUSIA BUTULA IKONZO PRIMARY Alice Vugutsa
BUSIA BUTULA IKONZO PRIMARY Festus Malack Kumama
BUSIA BUTULA IKONZO PRIMARY Fredrick Onyango Okoth
BUSIA BUTULA IKONZO PRIMARY Jonathan Were Okello
BUSIA BUTULA KALALANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Phanice Lihavi Ngaira
BUSIA BUTULA KHUNYANGU PRIMARY SCHOOL Bernard Makale Wandera
BUSIA BUTULA KHUNYANGU PRIMARY SCHOOL Dennis Sifuna Onyimbo
BUSIA BUTULA KHUNYANGU PRIMARY SCHOOL Edwin Owuori
BUSIA BUTULA KINGANDOLE  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Clare “Perus Otoro” Wesonga
BUSIA BUTULA KINGANDOLE  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Enock Sichangi Nalianya
BUSIA BUTULA KINGANDOLE  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL John Bosco Ooko
BUSIA BUTULA KINGANDOLE  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Ruth Kageha Kadagi
BUSIA BUTULA KINGANDOLE PRI SCH Brenda Watenya Shiundu
BUSIA BUTULA KINGANDOLE PRI SCH Irene Ndeda Nakhulo
BUSIA BUTULA KINGANDOLE PRI SCH Rosemary Agutu Akhupa
BUSIA BUTULA LUGULU  A.C. SECONDARY SCHOOL Josephat George Odebo
BUSIA BUTULA LUGULU  A.C. SECONDARY SCHOOL Lawrence Otsieno Ouma
BUSIA BUTULA LUGULU  A.C. SECONDARY SCHOOL Marion Makokha Makokha
BUSIA BUTULA LUGULU  A.C. SECONDARY SCHOOL Meshack Vijedi Khavei
BUSIA BUTULA LUGULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Consolata Abwao Awino
BUSIA BUTULA LUGULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Thomas Otieno Wanjala
BUSIA BUTULA MADOLA PRI SCH Bonventure “P J” Oduor
BUSIA BUTULA MADOLA PRI SCH Valentine Muyodi Khulabe
BUSIA BUTULA MAKWARA PRIMARY SCHOOL Blasto Sandas Ngono
BUSIA BUTULA MAKWARA PRIMARY SCHOOL Chrisantus Okhonjo Ogutu
BUSIA BUTULA MAKWARA PRIMARY SCHOOL Isaac Salat Baraza
BUSIA BUTULA MAKWARA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary “Electina  O.” Okotsi
BUSIA BUTULA MASEBULA PRIMARY SCHOOL Benedict Kotula Ojwang
BUSIA BUTULA MASEBULA PRIMARY SCHOOL Recho Nabuteele Khisa
BUSIA BUTULA MASEBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL Anna Adhiambo Juma
BUSIA BUTULA MASENDEBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Sabenzia Okwero
BUSIA BUTULA MAUKO PRIMARY SCHOOL Joyce Atiti Chiboole
BUSIA BUTULA MUNGABO  PRIMARY SCHOOL Cleophas Odonde Tsinjendo
BUSIA BUTULA MUSIBIRIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Benson Auma Nambenjere
BUSIA BUTULA MUSIBIRIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis Tete Owour
BUSIA BUTULA MUSOMA R.C.PRI SCHOOL Chrispinus Juma Oduor
BUSIA BUTULA MUSOMA R.C.PRI SCHOOL Jacinta Nabwire Wasike
BUSIA BUTULA NAMWITSULA PRIMARY SCHOOL Gerald Otsieno Andera
BUSIA BUTULA NAMWITSULA PRIMARY SCHOOL Godfrey Wandera Opondo
BUSIA BUTULA NAMWITSULA PRIMARY SCHOOL Stephen Ouma Otsieno
BUSIA BUTULA NAMWITSULA PRIMARY SCHOOL Violet Motia Khayanga
BUSIA BUTULA NANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Bernard Odenyo Odenyo
BUSIA BUTULA NANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Oscar Ochenja Odeda
BUSIA BUTULA NELAA PRIMARY SCHOOL Ernest Oduya Wanyangu
BUSIA BUTULA NYALWANDA PRIMARY SCHOOLI SCH Thomas Barasa Mulaa
BUSIA BUTULA NYAMWANGA PRI SCH Ruth Sarah Osiako
BUSIA BUTULA SIKARIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL Silas Wandera Ogutu
BUSIA BUTULA SIKOMA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Benard Okotsi Mwaro
BUSIA BUTULA SIKOMA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Floyce Aywa Sumba
BUSIA BUTULA SIKOMA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Raymond Akhwesa Muhande
BUSIA BUTULA SIKOMA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Thomas Matswa Makokha
BUSIA BUTULA SIKURA  PRI SCH Geofrey Maxwel Lubale
BUSIA BUTULA SIKURA  PRI SCH Milka Muyodi Obatsa
BUSIA BUTULA SIKURA  PRI SCH Phanice Adhiambo Mbakaya
BUSIA BUTULA SIMULI PRIMARY SCHOOL John Wabwire Omadwa
BUSIA BUTULA SIRIBO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Bilha Phelistus Mukabana
BUSIA BUTULA SIRIBO PRIMARY SCHOOL Beneah Okello
BUSIA BUTULA SIRIBO PRIMARY SCHOOL Benedict Wesonga Oduor
BUSIA BUTULA SIRIBO PRIMARY SCHOOL Bismarck Misati Anunda
BUSIA BUTULA SIRIBO PRIMARY SCHOOL Jacinta Nzai Makokha
BUSIA BUTULA SIRIBO PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicasio Pancras Oongo
BUSIA BUTULA SIRIBO PRIMARY SCHOOL Walter Makokha Nyongesa
BUSIA BUTULA SIUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Alice Moraa Ondari
BUSIA BUTULA SIUNGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Caren Nekesa Sikuku
BUSIA BUTULA ST AUGUSTINE BOYS BOARDING PRIMARY BUTUNYI Duncan Boy Kizito
BUSIA BUTULA ST AUGUSTINE BOYS BOARDING PRIMARY BUTUNYI James Ogugo Mwaro
BUSIA BUTULA ST MELTUS   SAKA PRI Austine Owino
BUSIA BUTULA ST MELTUS   SAKA PRI Eliud Wamalwa Kunani
BUSIA BUTULA ST MELTUS   SAKA PRI Joyce Were Okwaro
BUSIA BUTULA ST PAUL’S BUKHUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Irene Akinyi Maloba
BUSIA BUTULA ST PAUL’S BUKHUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL Richard Wedawa Osimbo
BUSIA BUTULA ST PETERS BUMALA B  SECONDARY SCHOOL Clary’s Monday Makokha
BUSIA BUTULA ST PETERS BUMALA B  SECONDARY SCHOOL Evans Show Wesonga
BUSIA BUTULA ST PETERS BUMALA B  SECONDARY SCHOOL Martha Atyang Oguti
BUSIA BUTULA ST ROMANO’S TINGOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Brenda Nabwire Wanyama
BUSIA BUTULA ST ROMANO’S TINGOLO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Moses Obarasa Osabalo
BUSIA BUTULA ST. PETER’S MUNG’ABO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Lucy Kaziga Onzere
BUSIA BUTULA ST. PETER’S SIRIKHAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Ouma Okello
BUSIA BUTULA ST. PETER’S SIRIKHAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Ogera Maketso
BUSIA NAMBALE BUYOFU PRIMARY SCHOOL Marystella Ekaya Wesonga
BUSIA NAMBALE BUYOFU PRIMARY SCHOOL Rosylydah Khahoya Amugune
BUSIA NAMBALE Canon Awori Nambale A.C Secondary School Isaiah Ahija
BUSIA NAMBALE DULIENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Dan Nyikuri Simiyu
BUSIA NAMBALE DULIENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Fredrick J Okello
BUSIA NAMBALE DULIENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Immaculate Nabututu Wechuli
BUSIA NAMBALE DULIENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL James “Wanjala Katasi” Watima
BUSIA NAMBALE DULIENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL James Wafula Wabwire
BUSIA NAMBALE DULIENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL William Omoiti
BUSIA NAMBALE EKISUMO PRIMARY SCHOOL Abura Munala Were
BUSIA NAMBALE EKISUMO PRIMARY SCHOOL Benard Watitwa Maloba
BUSIA NAMBALE EKISUMO PRIMARY SCHOOL Everlyne Wekesa Katila
BUSIA NAMBALE ELWANIKHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Betty Muronji Khayati
BUSIA NAMBALE ELWANIKHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Idewa Wycliffe Okwakau
BUSIA NAMBALE ELWANIKHA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kisiang’ani Stephen Mukwa
BUSIA NAMBALE EMUKHUYU PRIMARY SCHOOL Margaret Nekesa Simiyu
BUSIA NAMBALE FR SIMON SIBEMBE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Wycliffe Kipkorir Suter
BUSIA NAMBALE IGARA PRIMARY SCHOOL Chrispinus Okumu Makokha
BUSIA NAMBALE KAJORO PRIMARY SCHOOL Mirriam Chepkosgei Serem
BUSIA NAMBALE KALUDEKA PRIMARY SCHOOL David Munyane Leja
BUSIA NAMBALE KATIRA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Naswa Wasike
BUSIA NAMBALE KATIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Judith Akisa Ojuma
BUSIA NAMBALE KATIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL Valerian Wanga Muruka
BUSIA NAMBALE KHAYO PRIMARY SCHOOL Dennis Protas Onyango
BUSIA NAMBALE KHAYO PRIMARY SCHOOL Jacklyne Lumonya Simwenyi
BUSIA NAMBALE KHAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Gilbert Asilutwa Amunabi
BUSIA NAMBALE KHAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL Risper Kerubo Ndubi
BUSIA NAMBALE KHULWANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Gerald Wanyonyi Nekesa
BUSIA NAMBALE KHWIRALE CENTRE PRIMARY SCHOOL Dennis Mukanda Oteba
BUSIA NAMBALE KHWIRALE CENTRE PRIMARY SCHOOL Victor Okama Munyani
BUSIA NAMBALE KISOKO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Chrispinus Alvin Lunalo
BUSIA NAMBALE KISOKO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Elosy Kainyu Ncabani
BUSIA NAMBALE KISOKO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Evans Omunyu Jumah
BUSIA NAMBALE KISOKO GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Fanuel Musumba Obala
BUSIA NAMBALE KISOKO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Grace Imbanga Elungat
BUSIA NAMBALE LUPIDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Pius Wanyonyi Simbi
BUSIA NAMBALE LUPIDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Titus Morgan Amuke
BUSIA NAMBALE LWANYANGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Magero Ojwang
BUSIA NAMBALE LWANYANGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Zipporah Nekesa Sindani
BUSIA NAMBALE MABUNGE RC SECONDARY SCHOOL Albert Otieno Nakhungu
BUSIA NAMBALE MADENDE PRIMARY SCHOOL Linet Bahati Wanjala
BUSIA NAMBALE MALANGA   SECONDARY SCHOOL Consolata Monday Oteba
BUSIA NAMBALE MALANGA   SECONDARY SCHOOL Sabina Makokha Wamwoma
BUSIA NAMBALE MANYOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Edward Onyango Opondo
BUSIA NAMBALE MANYOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Ernest “Kweyu Michael” Tietie
BUSIA NAMBALE MANYOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Florencio Wanzala
BUSIA NAMBALE MANYOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackline Nasiche Waliaro
BUSIA NAMBALE MANYOLE PRIMARY SCHOOL Leah Mukhaye Khaira
BUSIA NAMBALE MUNGATSI PRIMARY SCHOOL Dion Antonina Ndalila
BUSIA NAMBALE MUNGATSI PRIMARY SCHOOL Dyphina Nabwire Mwakha
BUSIA NAMBALE MUSOKOTO B PRIMARY SCHOOL Brigid Nabandu Manyasi
BUSIA NAMBALE MUSOKOTO B PRIMARY SCHOOL Robai Nasiche Wafula
BUSIA NAMBALE MUSOKOTO B PRIMARY SCHOOL Zacharia Anthony Mulamula
BUSIA NAMBALE MUSOKOTO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Maystella Njimuli
BUSIA NAMBALE MUSOKOTO DEB PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicholas Cirilly Sakwa
BUSIA NAMBALE MWANGAZA PRIMARY SCHOOL Shadrack Okwero Nyongesa
BUSIA NAMBALE MWENGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Ndalilo Sakwa
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMAHINDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Augustine Milimu Musungu
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMAINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL Gerald Oronda Wesonga
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE AC PRIMARY SCHOOL Ann Nyokabi Mbugua
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE AC PRIMARY SCHOOL Benson Were Wasike
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE AC PRIMARY SCHOOL Caroline Kevin Okwara
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE AC PRIMARY SCHOOL Peninnah “Aoko. Mildred” Musungu
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE AC PRIMARY SCHOOL Walter Wesonga Manyasa
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Fred Osome Andale
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL John Collins Opili
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Salleh Masinde Wekhanya
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Sharon Atieno Odhiambo
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE URBAN PRIMARY SCHOOL Simon Raudo Wandera
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE URBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Beatrice Narotso Otsieno
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE URBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Emmah Daphine Ndonji
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMBALE URBAN SECONDARY SCHOOL Praxides Akinyi Mugwanga
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMISI PRIMARY SCHOOL Esther Wacuka Kinuthia
BUSIA NAMBALE NAMISI PRIMARY SCHOOL Harun Lucheli Keya
BUSIA NAMBALE OTIRII PRIMARY SCHOOL Albiatrus Wambani
BUSIA NAMBALE OTIRII PRIMARY SCHOOL Martin “Haggai Nakhayo” Okongo
BUSIA NAMBALE SANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Juliet “Clare Namukuru” Okwara
BUSIA NAMBALE SANGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Mildred Lisanza Khasavuli
BUSIA NAMBALE SEGERO PRIMARY SCHOOL Dorothy Khayesi Kafwa
BUSIA NAMBALE SEGERO PRIMARY SCHOOL Everlyne Naswa Okemo
BUSIA NAMBALE SEGERO PRIMARY SCHOOL Lyuto Obae Namasaka
BUSIA NAMBALE SEGERO PRIMARY SCHOOL Trix Nnoli Makoba
BUSIA NAMBALE SEGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL Michael Sikally
BUSIA NAMBALE SIANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Benard Paul Okwara
BUSIA NAMBALE SIANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Eklof Chenuaki Ouma
BUSIA NAMBALE SIKINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Mayende Nyongesa
BUSIA NAMBALE SIKINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Ephraim Sudi
BUSIA NAMBALE ST ELIZABETH OPEDUR R.C PRIMARY SCHOOL Simon Wasike Ouma
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. FRANCIS MAKONGENI PRIMARY SCHOOL Catherine Mapesa Makokha
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. JAMES MADIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Wanjala George Masinde
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. MARKS MUSOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Moses Simiyu Wakwabubi
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. MARTINS SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR MENTALLY HANDICAPPED Mary Nafula Wabwire
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. MARY’S NAMBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Moses Ouma
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. MARY’S NAMBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Munyekenye Wabwire
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. MARY’S NAMBALE PRIMARY SCHOOL Raphael Maximilliano Wambia
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. MARY’S NAMBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL Nyambega Ondiba Enock
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. PAUL’S ELWANIKHA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Anthony Victor Opiyo
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. PAUL’S IGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Julius Osiepet
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. PAUL’S IGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Marlvine Osita Mahindu
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. PAUL’S IGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Patrick “Simiyu Matere” Khaemba
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. THOMAS AQUNIAS MADENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Amina Namatsi Kassim
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. THOMAS AQUNIAS MADENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Geoffrey Nyamanya Osogo
BUSIA NAMBALE ST. THOMAS AQUNIAS MADENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Andayi Iselo
BUSIA SAMIA AGENGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Josphine Kwamboka Kenge
BUSIA SAMIA BUBURI PRIMARY SCHOOL Frida Auma Wandera
BUSIA SAMIA BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Gideon Makaona Makhanu
BUSIA SAMIA BUJWANGA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCH Shadrack Jactone Nakholi
BUSIA SAMIA BUJWANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL John Ojwang Oduori
BUSIA SAMIA BUJWANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Peter Wafula Thomas
BUSIA SAMIA BUKEKO PRIMARY SCHOOL Vincent Wandera Were
BUSIA SAMIA BUKHULUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL John Ndege Naswale
BUSIA SAMIA BUKHULUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Mujune Ongaro
BUSIA SAMIA BUKHULUNGU PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Wafula Awino
BUSIA SAMIA BUKHWAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Pamela Agutu Obonyo
BUSIA SAMIA BUKHWAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Vincent Wesonga Onjoro
BUSIA SAMIA BUKIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Caroline Achieno Masiga
BUSIA SAMIA BUKIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Inviolata Teresa Okwaro
BUSIA SAMIA BUKIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Karen Ogema Ressa
BUSIA SAMIA BUKIRI PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Okochi Nabukaki
BUSIA SAMIA BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Mercyline _ Namenge
BUSIA SAMIA BUKIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL Titus _ Egesa
BUSIA SAMIA BULOMA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Violet Nekesa Otoro
BUSIA SAMIA BUMAYENGA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Francis Kema Okumu
BUSIA SAMIA BUMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Eria Sanya Oduori
BUSIA SAMIA BUMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy “Wafula P”
BUSIA SAMIA BUMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Samwel Kipyego Kipkirich
BUSIA SAMIA Bumbe Technical Training  Institute Evans Maruti Mumbwani
BUSIA SAMIA Bumbe Technical Training  Institute Ochieng F Owiny
BUSIA SAMIA Bumbe Technical Training  Institute Peter Obindoh Kechula
BUSIA SAMIA BUMULIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Gilbert Atonas Sibiya
BUSIA SAMIA BUMULIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Janeclaire Frances Manyobe
BUSIA SAMIA BUMULIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Josephine Helima Makokha
BUSIA SAMIA BUMULIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Michael Barasa Wandera
BUSIA SAMIA BUMULIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Romanus Opiyo Mukalama
BUSIA SAMIA BUNANDI PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Juma Wanyonyi
BUSIA SAMIA BURADI PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Wasilwa Wafubwa
BUSIA SAMIA BURADI PRIMARY SCHOOL Robert Ouma Namudiru
BUSIA SAMIA BURUDU PRIMARY SCHOOL Jeremiah Okuku Juma
BUSIA SAMIA BUSEMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Festus Ronald Bwire
BUSIA SAMIA BUSIJO PRIMARY SCHOOL Vincent WAndera Egesa
BUSIA SAMIA BUSIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL Edward Simiyu Masake
BUSIA SAMIA BWAGANGI PRIMARY  SCHOOL Ronald Sulwe Onyango
BUSIA SAMIA Eugene Masombo Primary School Benard Kaunda Ayienga
BUSIA SAMIA GANJALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Joy Phillipine Makomere
BUSIA SAMIA GANJALA PRIMARY SCHOOL Wilfred Arusi Makio
BUSIA SAMIA GANJALA SECONDARY SCHOOL Meshack Odera Owuor
BUSIA SAMIA HAKATI PRIMARY SCHOOL Eric Sanya Achaba
BUSIA SAMIA LUCHULULO PRIMARY SCHOOL Duncan Ouma Nabwana
BUSIA SAMIA LUCHULULO PRIMARY SCHOOL Livingstone Victor Awori
BUSIA SAMIA LUCHULULO PRIMARY SCHOOL Sebastian Carol Wangudi
BUSIA SAMIA MALANGA PRMARY I SCHOOL Moses Jaffeth Nyakundi
BUSIA SAMIA MOODY AWORI PRIMARY SCHOOL Dorcas Nanjala Bocha
BUSIA SAMIA MOODY AWORI PRIMARY SCHOOL Gladys Apeli Odongo
BUSIA SAMIA MUDOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Joy Nanjala Wafula
BUSIA SAMIA MUDOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Judith Machyo
BUSIA SAMIA MUDOMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Petronilla Imelda Awino
BUSIA SAMIA MUGASA PRIMARY SCHOOL Christopher Odwory Opondo
BUSIA SAMIA MUGASA PRIMARY SCHOOL Herman Ochieng Odwori
BUSIA SAMIA MURAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Christine Achola Ratori
BUSIA SAMIA MURAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Victor “Kevin Munana” Bwire
BUSIA SAMIA NABALAKI PRIMARY SCHOOL Amos Juma Malemo
BUSIA SAMIA NABUGANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis Bongi Atyola
BUSIA SAMIA NABUGANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL John “Wandera Bosco” Ong’amo
BUSIA SAMIA NABUGANDA PRIMARY SCHOOL Stanley Ojiambo Achoka
BUSIA SAMIA NAMASALI PRIMARY SCHOOL Christine Nakideva Wanjala
BUSIA SAMIA NAMASALI PRIMARY SCHOOL Ibrahim Pittu Wanchah
BUSIA SAMIA NAMASALI PRIMARY SCHOOL Jovena Mery Juma
BUSIA SAMIA NAMBALE RC SECONDARY SCHOOL Cyrus Mathew Omonya
BUSIA SAMIA NAMBALE RC SECONDARY SCHOOL Hesborn Joses Wanjala
BUSIA SAMIA NAMBOBOTO  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Carolyne Onyapidi
BUSIA SAMIA NAMBOBOTO  SECONDARY SCHOOL. James Kasamani Maina
BUSIA SAMIA NAMBOBOTO  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Mathew Sumba Mang’unyi
BUSIA SAMIA NAMBOBOTO  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Patrick Sande Oundo
BUSIA SAMIA NAMBOBOTO  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Ruth Nekesa Oyugi
BUSIA SAMIA NAMBOBOTO GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Catherine Nafula Wanjala
BUSIA SAMIA NAMBUKU PRIMARY SCHOOL Joyce Catherine Wanyama
BUSIA SAMIA NAMBUKU PRIMARY SCHOOL Nicholas Okuku Opiyo
BUSIA SAMIA NAMUDURU PRI SCH Wycliffe Wanyama Mallo
BUSIA SAMIA NAMUNYWEDA MIXDED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Ibrahim Eloget Osiromo
BUSIA SAMIA NAMUNYWEDA MIXDED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Johnstone Ogusini Oduma
BUSIA SAMIA NAMUNYWEDA PRI SCH Nickson Barasa Ouma
BUSIA SAMIA NANDEREMA PRI SCH Esther “Mary Nyaribi” Malo
BUSIA SAMIA NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Consolata Aketch Namatsi
BUSIA SAMIA NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Cosmas “Khwadodo Otieno” Oduor
BUSIA SAMIA NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Dorine Esendi
BUSIA SAMIA NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Ezra Imoh Otidi
BUSIA SAMIA NANGINA GIRLS` HIGH SCHOOL Ruth Kwamboka Giteya
BUSIA SAMIA NANGINA MIXED PRI SCH Elisheba Sumbwa mukhongo
BUSIA SAMIA NANGINA MIXED PRI SCH James Mugenya Mnika
BUSIA SAMIA Nangina Special school Jane M Pamba
BUSIA SAMIA NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. George Wabwire Ndenjeshe
BUSIA SAMIA NYAKHOBI  SECONDARY SCHOOL. Vincent Owino Otungo
BUSIA SAMIA NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Jonathan “Mugoya Steve” Ojiambo
BUSIA SAMIA NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Martha Medah Nafula
BUSIA SAMIA NYAKWAKA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Phelista Odhiambo Were
BUSIA SAMIA NYAKWAKA PRIMARY SCHOOL Polyne Night Juma
BUSIA SAMIA ODIADO PRIMARY SCHOOL Mellerborn Agumi Wafula
BUSIA SAMIA RUMBIYE PRI SCH Irine Wakasa Murumba
BUSIA SAMIA RUMBIYE PRI SCH William Dometa Dome
BUSIA SAMIA SAGANIA  PRIMARY  SCHOOL William Oduori
BUSIA SAMIA SIBINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Benard “O Tasio” Okumu
BUSIA SAMIA SIBINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Esther Munyite Saenyi
BUSIA SAMIA SIBINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL George Mburu Nduti
BUSIA SAMIA SIBINGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Harrison Elisaphan Bwire
BUSIA SAMIA SICHEKHE PRIMARY SCHOOL Jeremiah Mujema Ogando
BUSIA SAMIA SIDONGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Calasina Auma Oduol
BUSIA SAMIA SIDONGE PRIMARY SCHOOL Isaac Matata Namagwa
BUSIA SAMIA Sifuyo Primary School Dan Morice Ojiambo
BUSIA SAMIA Sifuyo Primary School Grace Auko Agutu
BUSIA SAMIA SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Bonke Paul Okumu
BUSIA SAMIA SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL David Emoodo Emuidit
BUSIA SAMIA SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Evelyn Khakasa Nasimiyu
BUSIA SAMIA SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Francis Marwa Oluoch
BUSIA SAMIA SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Fred Paul Wanyama
BUSIA SAMIA SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL George Odhiambo Opondo
BUSIA SAMIA SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Godfrey Walubengo Egessa
BUSIA SAMIA SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Joseph Were
BUSIA SAMIA SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Samuel Awour Akello
BUSIA SAMIA SIGALAME HIGH SCHOOL Sylester Oremo Ingati
BUSIA SAMIA SIGULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Francis “D. Adala” Oseno
BUSIA SAMIA SIGULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Halima Rashid
BUSIA SAMIA SIGULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Okallo Daniel Pamba
BUSIA SAMIA SIGULU PRIMARY SCHOOL Wellington “Manja Kizito” Obwamo
BUSIA SAMIA SIJOWA PRIMARY SCHOOL Caroline Willfrida Atoyi
BUSIA SAMIA ST PETERS BUSIBI GIRLS SEC Petronilla Nasirubi Ongweko
BUSIA SAMIA ST PETERS BUSIBI GIRLS SEC Susan Atieno Mbeya
BUSIA SAMIA St. Chrispine Samia Girls High School Rodgers Wesonga Ochieng
BUSIA SAMIA ST. CLARES NANDEREMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Benson _ Sumbwa
BUSIA SAMIA ST. LUKES ODIADO SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Oduor Okoch
BUSIA SAMIA ST. LUKES ODIADO SECONDARY SCHOOL Mathew “Juma Omwanda” Oloo
BUSIA SAMIA THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Fred Wanjala Masika
BUSIA SAMIA THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Fredrick “Sikhaya Daniels” Sanya
BUSIA SAMIA THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Henry Okumu
BUSIA SAMIA THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY John Wanyama Oduori
BUSIA SAMIA THOMAS AQUINAS NANDEREMA BOYS SECONDARY Peter “J Ochieno” Mugubi
BUSIA SAMIA WAKHUNGU  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Jared Ogutu Okoth
BUSIA SAMIA WAKHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL Mike Amboso
BUSIA TESO NORTH ABOLOI PRIMARY SCHOOL Musa “Ekirapa Wilfred” Ekapu
BUSIA TESO NORTH ACK CHAMASARI PRI. SCHOOL. Julius Orono Okambo
BUSIA TESO NORTH ACK CHANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL Petronilla Nafula
BUSIA TESO NORTH ACK OBURI KODE PRI Risper Zippy Amulen
BUSIA TESO NORTH AKADOOT PRY SCH James Inyeit Omoit
BUSIA TESO NORTH AKADOOT PRY SCH Patrick Masai Mukhwana
BUSIA TESO NORTH AKADOOT PRY SCH Stephen Karani Olita
BUSIA TESO NORTH AKIBUI PRY SCHOOL Fredrick Ndiwa Munyite
BUSIA TESO NORTH AKICHELESIT PRI SCH Fredrick Kirui Kipkut
BUSIA TESO NORTH AKICHELESIT PRI SCH Pancras Gilbert Anya
BUSIA TESO NORTH AKOBWAIT {CHA} R.C. PRIMARY Job Juma Wanjala
BUSIA TESO NORTH AKULONY PRI Benedict Etyang
BUSIA TESO NORTH AKULONY PRI Lydia Nasambu Temba
BUSIA TESO NORTH AKULONY PRI Reuben Emojong Oswani
BUSIA TESO NORTH ALBERT EKIRAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL Moses Emoit
BUSIA TESO NORTH ALBERT EKIRAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL Samuel Simiyu Makari
BUSIA TESO NORTH ALOETE PRI SCH Henry Baker Edete
BUSIA TESO NORTH AMAGORO Alice “Mabonga Nakhanu” Echuku
BUSIA TESO NORTH AMAGORO Charity Makena Ojepat
BUSIA TESO NORTH AMAGORO Dorcas Khamala Sangura
BUSIA TESO NORTH AMAGORO Judith Jawarar James
BUSIA TESO NORTH AMAGORO Lilian Ajuma Omukaga
BUSIA TESO NORTH ANGARO SA PRIMARY Justus Okisai Okapes
BUSIA TESO NORTH ANGARO SA PRIMARY Sally Wavinya Daudi
BUSIA TESO NORTH ANGARO SA PRIMARY William Akumu Were
BUSIA TESO NORTH ANGURAI PRIMARY Anjeslas “Jesse Ekisa” Oroni
BUSIA TESO NORTH ANGURAI PRIMARY Honorat Epae Ekisa
BUSIA TESO NORTH APOKOR GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Eliud Shadrack Okapel
BUSIA TESO NORTH BISHOP KING’OO OKULEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Benjamin Etyang Omuse
BUSIA TESO NORTH BISHOP KING’OO OKULEU SECONDARY SCHOOL Paul Barasa Wafula
BUSIA TESO NORTH BISHOP SULIMETI. CHELELEMUK GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Livingstone Oteba Emedele
BUSIA TESO NORTH BISHOP SULIMETI. CHELELEMUK GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Lucy Juma Okoth
BUSIA TESO NORTH BISHOP SULIMETI. CHELELEMUK GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Wilfred Odunga Mubweka
BUSIA TESO NORTH CHAMASIRI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Mike Barasa Nabibia
BUSIA TESO NORTH CHANGARA ACK PRIMARY Dedan Kennan Omanyala
BUSIA TESO NORTH CHANGARA ACK PRIMARY Papa Chele Dickson
BUSIA TESO NORTH CHANGARA ACK PRIMARY Philis Aboo Otori
BUSIA TESO NORTH CHANGARA ACK PRIMARY Stephen Imaan Lutta
BUSIA TESO NORTH CHELELEMUK BOYS Ben Ekisa
BUSIA TESO NORTH CHELELEMUK ‘G’ SCH Leah “Zipporah Amoit” Odikor
BUSIA TESO NORTH EKISEGERE PRY SCH Lenah Fridah Ochoko
BUSIA TESO NORTH GARA PRY SCH Domian Okitoi
BUSIA TESO NORTH IKAPOLOK  PRI SCH Cosmas Omunyin Otiengi
BUSIA TESO NORTH IKAPOLOK  PRI SCH Frederick Oduor Otieno
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAEJO PRY SCH John Okatula Omulepu
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAEJO PRY SCH Noah Otwane Epong
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAESET PRI Dorice Nelima Lusweti
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAESET PRI Edwin Wafula Masibo
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAESET PRI Evans Ebu Epuret
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAESET PRI Michael Henry Otwane
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAJEI PRI Hilda “Hellen Amusolo” Okipi
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAJEI PRI James Asike Nandi
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAKAPEL PRI SCH Abel Imoh Jakaa
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAKOIT PRIMARY Consolata Okimaru Otaga
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAKOIT PRIMARY Harry Angaya Ondolo
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAKOIT PRIMARY Nyongesa Simiyu Clement
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAKURIKIT PRI SCH Arnold Ekirapa Odeke
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAKURIKIT PRI SCH Jeremiah Canon Ekirapa
BUSIA TESO NORTH KALALARAN PRI Beatrice “Rachael O” Okware
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAMOLO PRI SCH Anthony Simiyu Ngali
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAMOLO PRI SCH Quintus Ikamari Osune
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAMURIAI Grace Mary Amoit
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAMURIAI Phanice Olivia Emukuleh
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAMURIAI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Oswald Etyang
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAMURIAI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Silas Libese Mundenyo
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAMURIAI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Wekesa Jenipher Nafula
BUSIA TESO NORTH KANGELEMUGE Josphine Namakoye
BUSIA TESO NORTH KANGELEMUGE Linet Agarth Odeke
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAPESUR PRY SCH Sophy Wasikeh
BUSIA TESO NORTH KASONGOLIKAPEL PRY SCH Caroline Chepkwemoi Barasa
BUSIA TESO NORTH KASONGOLIKAPEL PRY SCH Fidelia Adungo
BUSIA TESO NORTH KASONGOLIKAPEL PRY SCH John “J Jakaa” Idewa
BUSIA TESO NORTH KASONGOLIKAPEL PRY SCH John Erone Ikaal
BUSIA TESO NORTH KATAKWA PRI SCH Geoffrey Obunde Walubokho
BUSIA TESO NORTH KATANYU PRI SCH Agnes Eseza Amuya
BUSIA TESO NORTH KATANYU PRI SCH Daniel Papa
BUSIA TESO NORTH KATANYU PRI SCH Jonah Opurru Motokaa
BUSIA TESO NORTH KATANYU SECONDARY SCHOOL Davis Kipkoech
BUSIA TESO NORTH KATOTOI PRI SCH Cornel Iyese Otwane
BUSIA TESO NORTH KATOTOI PRI SCH Emojong J.Peter Juma
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAUKOTOIT PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Imoo Okasida
BUSIA TESO NORTH KAWALUN David Ekwenye
BUSIA TESO NORTH KEKALET PRIMARY SCHOOL Bonface Emoit Emuria
BUSIA TESO NORTH KEKALET SECONDARY SCHOOL Emily Nabawire Owaya
BUSIA TESO NORTH KENGATUNY Everlyn Nanyama Bita
BUSIA TESO NORTH KETEBAT  PRY SCH Denis Itubo Sylvester
BUSIA TESO NORTH KETEBAT  PRY SCH Gilbert Ejuma Iseka
BUSIA TESO NORTH KETEBAT  PRY SCH Patrick Abraham Papa
BUSIA TESO NORTH KIRIKO Carolyne Cherop Saileny
BUSIA TESO NORTH KISIOMBE PRI SCH Diana Khabuya Barasa
BUSIA TESO NORTH KOCHOLYA Teresa Achudi Etyang
BUSIA TESO NORTH KOKARE PRI SCH Christabella Muhatia
BUSIA TESO NORTH KOKARE PRI SCH Faith Amusolo Odima
BUSIA TESO NORTH KOLAIT  GIRLS PRI SCH Edwin Marasia Imbote
BUSIA TESO NORTH KOLAIT  GIRLS PRI SCH Willy Kirui Kimachas
BUSIA TESO NORTH KOLAIT BOYS BOARDING PRIMARY SCHOOL Absalom Wekesa Nasokho
BUSIA TESO NORTH KOLANYA ‘B’ SCH Elnah Omasete Osere
BUSIA TESO NORTH KOLANYA ‘B’ SCH Isaac Emuria
BUSIA TESO NORTH KOPIYA PRIMARY Andrew Makokha Khisa
BUSIA TESO NORTH KORURUMA PRI SCH Anthony Kimunguyi Etyang
BUSIA TESO NORTH KORURUMA PRI SCH Thomas Etiat Omasaja
BUSIA TESO NORTH KOSENYI PRI SCH Austin Emukule Omudeck
BUSIA TESO NORTH KOSENYI PRI SCH Hosea Otulia
BUSIA TESO NORTH Malaba Special School For The Mentally C Elizabeth Nafula Maloba
BUSIA TESO NORTH MALABA T/SHIP PRI SCH Eunice Orone
BUSIA TESO NORTH MALABA T/SHIP PRI SCH Francisca Naliaka Muchika
BUSIA TESO NORTH MALABA T/SHIP PRI SCH Robert Osair Etyang
BUSIA TESO NORTH MATUMBAI  PRIM SCHOOOL Godfrey Edoh Wangah
BUSIA TESO NORTH MODING PRI SCH Gilbert Olimah Idoyo
BUSIA TESO NORTH MODING SECONDARY SCHOOL Malick Onyapara Tumo
BUSIA TESO NORTH MODING SECONDARY SCHOOL Wilfred Karani
BUSIA TESO NORTH MWARI Everlyne Wabomba Nasambu
BUSIA TESO NORTH MWARI Martin Khisa
BUSIA TESO NORTH Onyunyur Pri School Georgina Eprong
BUSIA TESO NORTH OSOPOTOIT PRY SCH Meshack Osere Esiromo
BUSIA TESO NORTH RWATAMA PRI SCH Lawrence Waziri Nangaka
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. ABOLOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Bonface Masinde Muchele
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. ABOLOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Catherine Cherop Sakong
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. ABOLOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Emmanuel Songa Wangatya
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. ABOLOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Joan Mayavi
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. ABOLOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Sikuku Nyongesa
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. ABOLOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Lillian Victorine Achieno
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. KOLANYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Emoja Mercy
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. KOLANYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Florence Nasipwondi Wanyonyi
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. KOLANYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Musa Cheboi Sirrengo
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. KOLANYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Paul Mutua Muthoka
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. KOLANYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Peter M.Wamalwa Simiyu
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. KOLANYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Shadrack Sitati Barasa
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. KOLANYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Timothy Wekesa Simiyu
BUSIA TESO NORTH S.A. KOLANYA BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Tobias Situma Wamalwa
BUSIA TESO NORTH SALVATION ARMY KOLANYA GIRLS NATIONAL SCHOOL Alfred Omada Omuse
BUSIA TESO NORTH SALVATION ARMY KOLANYA GIRLS NATIONAL SCHOOL Carolyne Olubayi
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST JOSEPHS KOCHOLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Herbert Adungo
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST JOSEPHS KOCHOLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Jairus Geoffrey Mung’au
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST JOSEPHS KOCHOLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Karren Chebet Temoi
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST JOSEPHS KOCHOLIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Kelvin Ongoma Muruka
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST THOMAS AMAGORO GIRLS SEC Charles Mukhwana
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST THOMAS AMAGORO GIRLS SEC Grace Olela Atieno
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST THOMAS AMAGORO GIRLS SEC Justus Kombo Kakani
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST THOMAS AMAGORO GIRLS SEC OLOO ALLAN ODUOR
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. ANTHONY AKOBWAIT CHA GIRLS SEC SCH Moses Mbuku Wekesa
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. ANTHONY AKOBWAIT CHA GIRLS SEC SCH Patrick Mungau Wanga
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. AUGUSTINE KAMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Edepi James
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. BENARD KAKURUKIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Cyprian Oluochi Ong’weni
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. BENARD KAKURUKIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Susan Machuma Mulati
BUSIA TESO NORTH St. Charles Akudiet R.C Primary School Dorcas Nafula Barasa
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. JAMES KOTEKO PRI Alice Nafula Simiyu
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. JAMES KOTEKO PRI Antonellah Asegere Kurah
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. JAMES KOTEKO PRI Leonard Wekesa Wepukhulu
BUSIA TESO NORTH St. Jude Onyunyur Secondary School George Etyang Oria
BUSIA TESO NORTH St. Jude Onyunyur Secondary School Idewa Joshua Onyapidi
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. LUKES KAKEMER SPECIAL Esnas Asiyo Ikaali
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. MARYS OSAJAI RC PRI SCH Grandline Chepkirui
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. MARYS OSAJAI RC PRI SCH Joyce Agnes Olekete
BUSIA TESO NORTH St. Mathews Moru Primary School Demtila Achola Omukada
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. PAULS ACUNET PRI Khadija Sitati Omonya
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. PAULS ACUNET PRI Thomas Barasa Angate
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. PAUL’S KAKEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL 640829 Wekesa Lusweti
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. PAUL’S KAKEMER SECONDARY SCHOOL Richard “Jones Olakitar” Echudanga
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. TERESA’S MALABA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Leonard Ikileng Okiru
BUSIA TESO NORTH ST. TERESA’S MALABA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Patrick Lumala
BUSIA TESO NORTH TOTOKAKILE PRY SCH Vincent Ochek Ekweny
BUSIA TESO NORTH TOTOKAKILE PRY SCH Violet Anna Abukui
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ACIIT Victor Ekamuran Fidelis
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ACUNET Hellen Anyanzwa Ikasilon
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ACUNET Mildred Aato Okisai
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ADEREMA Nancy Chebet
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ADEREMA Sylvester Omusugu
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AKITES PRI SCH Frankline Odhimbo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AKITES PRI SCH Ibrahim Ngosia
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AKITES PRI SCH Robert Akeba Ekwaro
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AKITES PRI SCH Silas Orute Obari
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AKOREET Francis Kasiba
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AKOREET Roseline Akuku Wanyama
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AKWOBAIT (A) Dorcas Ing’alu Barasa
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AKWOBAIT (A) Francis Juma Omusugu
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AKWOBAIT (A) George Ngugi Kimani
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AKWOBAIT (A) Georgina Buyayi Barasa
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AKWOBAIT (A) Lawrence Wasike Ekirapa
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ALOMODOI PRI SCH Christom Kaunye Ikadi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ALUPE Benjamin Knick Omoiie
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Alupe Special School For The H. Impaired Beatrice Achieng Odero
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AMAASE PRI SCH Bisansio Echoch Omunyiri
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AMAASE PRI SCH Linda Loice Atyang
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AMAASE PRI SCH Martin Okhako Otiato
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AMONGURA PRI SCH Brian Wandera Ologe
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AMONGURA PRI SCH Dismas Okware Olemunyang
BUSIA TESO SOUTH AMONGURA PRI SCH Stephen Etyang Omai
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ANGOROMO  PRI SCHOOL Angela Ekasiba
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ANGOROMO  PRI SCHOOL Marion Mutete Masai
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ANGOROMO  PRI SCHOOL Meshack Nyamosi Magare
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ANGOROMO  PRI SCHOOL Valentine Ekapolon Pamba
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Aparatere Primary School Emmah Ilerah Etyang’a
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Aparatere Primary School Philip Oboo Esirom
BUSIA TESO SOUTH APATIT Geoffrey Eyong Enyakai
BUSIA TESO SOUTH APATIT Sebastian Okodoi Barasa
BUSIA TESO SOUTH APEGEI PRI SCH Daniel Atelu Osabai
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Apegei Special Sch For The Phy Handi Margaret Aroni Omiari
BUSIA TESO SOUTH APOKOR Joanne Opindi Omunanga
BUSIA TESO SOUTH APOKOR SECONDARY SCHOOL John Bosco Namukuru
BUSIA TESO SOUTH APOKOR SECONDARY SCHOOL Samson Ekeya Osokaise
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Apokor Special School For M.H. Phydelis “Esauke Naliaka” Okello
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Apokor Special School For M.H. Vincent Agote
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ASINGE PRI SCH George Paran Ekisa
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ASINGE PRI SCH Teopista Akajolit Emojong
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ASINGE PRI SCH Wildard Barasa Momeri
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ASINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL Dismas Oteba
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ASIRIAM PRI SCH Keneth Ocheda Okute
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ATERAIT PRI SCH Anne “Dorcas Taaka” Adenya
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ATERAIT PRI SCH Biliha Amukula Om’masaba
BUSIA TESO SOUTH BUSIA  AIR STRIP  PRI SCH Duncan “Ababu Sunguti” Ingosi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH BUSIA  AIR STRIP  PRI SCH Mourine Nanjala Nangambo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH BUSIA  AIR STRIP  PRI SCH Pauline Adhiambo Olendo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH BUSIA TOWNSHIP Nelson Ayola Monyo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH BUSIA TOWNSHIP Patricia Adhiambo Ogutu
BUSIA TESO SOUTH BUSIA TOWNSHIP Rael Onkundi Nyaboke
BUSIA TESO SOUTH BUSIA TOWNSHIP Rahab Nekesa Wanzala
BUSIA TESO SOUTH BUSIA TOWNSHIP Rose Ndinda Kiundu
BUSIA TESO SOUTH BUSIA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Florence Akiyi Ogony
BUSIA TESO SOUTH BUSIA TOWNSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL Nancy Auma Disiye
BUSIA TESO SOUTH CHAKOL BOYS PRI SCH Dickson Nyabaya Onyango
BUSIA TESO SOUTH CHAKOL BOYS PRI SCH Hellen Anyaa Edepi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH CHAKOL BOYS PRI SCH Immaculate Karani Mukade
BUSIA TESO SOUTH CHAKOL GIRLS BOARDING Joseph Joshua Mwanza
BUSIA TESO SOUTH FR. OKODOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Festus Okude Akello
BUSIA TESO SOUTH FR. OKODOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Geoffrey Ekiryenyi Etyang
BUSIA TESO SOUTH FR. OKODOI SECONDARY SCHOOL James Opama EMOIT
BUSIA TESO SOUTH FR. OKODOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Magdalene Nasimiyu Wamittah
BUSIA TESO SOUTH FR. OKODOI SECONDARY SCHOOL Moses Malika Manyasi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KABOSOKIPI PRIMARY SCHOOL Celyn Chematia Ndiwa
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KABOSOKIPI PRIMARY SCHOOL Denis O Okiya
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KALIWA PRIMARY Maximillah Emase Nawire
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KAMARINYNAG Hellen Aroni Egesa
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KAMUNOIT Benard Wanjala Wangusi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KAMUNOIT Florence Kanaiza Kisia
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KARISA Mary Akisa Ong’aria
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KERIAMATA PRY SCH Michael Shisakha Khayumbi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KOCHEK Nicholas Soita Ojuma
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KOSERA Benjamin Moses Imasaja
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KOSERA Francisca Akisa Omusugu
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KOSERA Michael Omondi Onyona
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KOSERA Silas Jumah Ebisii
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KOSERA Teresa Nabirye Papai
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KOTUR Joselyn Nasenya Auma
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KWANGAMOR Daniel Omayo Mukhamia
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KWANGAMOR Dolphina Nambutie Okemo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH KWANGAMOR Ronald Isaac Papa
BUSIA TESO SOUTH MACHAKUSI Andrew Ruto Boit
BUSIA TESO SOUTH MACHAKUSI Joseph Erukan Ochudi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH MACHAKUSI Shadrack Akhura Sakwa
BUSIA TESO SOUTH MORUKAMOSING PRI SCH Godwin Elungat Edepi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH MORUKAMOSING PRI SCH John Ileka Ikapes
BUSIA TESO SOUTH MORUKEYAN Irene Itambo Likare
BUSIA TESO SOUTH NGELECHOM PRI SCH Cresent Emusuguti Ikile
BUSIA TESO SOUTH NGELECHOM PRI SCH Donald Maase Emukulot
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Obekai Primary School emily Reboam omongoese
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Obekai Primary School Sifrose Amentono Atwani
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Oburi Primary School Duncan Obali Omunyokol
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Oburi Primary School Eliud Wanjala
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Ochude Primary School Edwin Lungaho Boge
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ODIOI Joan S Wanjala
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ODIOI Pauline Akiru Otijom
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OJAAMONG Lornah Nekesa Musungu
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OJAAMONG William Oudah Ataro
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OJAMII PRI SCH Davina Ndwali Sirengo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OKATEKOK PPRI SCH Jacquelyne Wanda Osoma
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OKATEKOK PPRI SCH Nancy Shisia Juma
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OKATEKOK PPRI SCH Patrick Ekodi Oteba
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Okerebwa Primary School Catherine Karani Emoo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Okerebwa Primary School William Adungosi Opama
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OKISIMO PRI SCH Judith Adhiambo Abunde
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OKISIMO PRI SCH Martha Nasimiyu Walela
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OKOOK PRI SCHOOL Esnas Namukula Etyanga
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OKOOK PRI SCHOOL Eunice Tata
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OKOOK PRI SCHOOL Godfrey Kurwa Kiso
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OKOOK PRI SCHOOL Jane Karani Amoit
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OKWATA Mary Opetu Nambande
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OKWATA Wycliffe Ekachulu Omayoto
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OLEPITO PRIMARY Isabella Khisa Wanyonyi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ONGAROI Innocent Ekeya Ekasiba
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Opokoto A.C.K. Primary School Anselm Etyang Onadi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Osasamet Primary School Isaac Opolo Olaboro
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Osasamet Primary School Philna Amoding Etyang
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OSURET PRI SCH Everlyne “Lukose  Wekesa” Emongor
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OSURET PRI SCH Ferdinard Echosit Idoyo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OSURET PRI SCH Simon Okisai Ochilangole
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OTIMONG PRI SCH John Wabwire Okumu
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OTIMONG PRI SCH Lilian “Kageha Kihuzi” L’souza
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OTIMONG PRI SCH Maureen Nabalayo Etyang
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OTIMONG PRI SCH Maurice “Dedan Omanyala” Emoru
BUSIA TESO SOUTH OTIMONG PRI SCH Petronila Ene
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Palama Primary School Felistas Were
BUSIA TESO SOUTH Palama Primary School Margaret Wesonga Musumba
BUSIA TESO SOUTH PAPA PRI SCH George Ikwara Olakitar
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Antony Wamalwa Wekesa
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Martha Wajewa Jew
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST JOSEPH’S CHAKOL SECONDARY SCHOOL Maxmillar Chizah Otwani
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Annette Akinyi Orono
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Charles Otsieno Nyongesa
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Gabriel Mango Kweyu
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST MONICAS CHAKOL GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Susan Mary Akinyi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOL Colynce Andrew Achieng
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOL Edwin Mulati Kolini
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOL Mechack Omondi Ochieng
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOL Stellah Chebiwott Choge
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST PAUL’S AMUKURA HIGH SCHOOL Winnie Mandela Wakhu
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST PETERS AKIRIAMAS PRY SCH David Juma Wakhisi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST PETERS AKIRIAMAS PRY SCH Philomena Amoit Etyang
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. ANNE ANGOROM GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Thomas “Andrew Ouma” Ojiambo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH St. Anne Sidelewa Primary School Bonaventure William Opama
BUSIA TESO SOUTH St. Bridgit Akoreet Sec Sch For The Deaf And Voc Elizabeth Nekesa Machimbo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH St. Bridgit Akoreet Sec Sch For The Deaf And Voc Margaret Adhiambo Onyango
BUSIA TESO SOUTH St. Bridgit Akoreet Sec Sch For The Deaf And Voc Sylvester Simiyu Renju
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Caren Omina Okello
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. CHARLES LWANGA OTIMONG SECONDARY SCHOOL Lidiah Nasambu Masibo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. FRANCIS OKAME SECONDARY SCHOOL Asuvwa Fraser Hudson
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. FRANCIS OKAME SECONDARY SCHOOL Dorcas Wesaya Amukoya
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOL Flora Ayiera Anjira
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOL Isaac Elima Wamutete
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. JOHN ALUPE SECONDARY SCHOOL Loise Mistry Muleka
BUSIA TESO SOUTH St. Joseph’s Irukan Primary School Paskalia Amachilang
BUSIA TESO SOUTH St. Luke’s Amoni Primatu School Edmund Ndubi Okwara
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. MARK’S ACK MACHAKUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Christine Nabututu Sitati
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. MARK’S ACK MACHAKUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL David Benson Bwire
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. MARK’S ACK MACHAKUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Doreen Nkirote Kirimi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. MARK’S ACK MACHAKUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL Salome Khanjila Chenge
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. MARK’S AMONG’URA SECONDARY SCHOOL Maurice O Barasa
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Anderson Barasa Angurapus
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. MARY’S AMUKURA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Jude Emmanuel Omuse
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. MICHAEL APATIT SECONDARY SCHOOL Leonard Iputo Opuko
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. PAUL’S AMERIKWAI  PRY SCH John Wandera Osebe
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. PAUL’S AMERIKWAI  PRY SCH Julitah Namatsi Okelo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH St. Paul’s Okokoru Primary School Marilyn Amoit Otung’u
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH Anne Nambuye Machacha
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH Lino Otwani
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. PETERS ATERAIT SEC SCH Violet “Jael Nyapola” Opwaka
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. PETER’S KOTUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Geoffrey Obonyo Ojiambo
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. PETER’S KOTUR SECONDARY SCHOOL Joyce Kageha Mugalitsi
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST. VERONICA ODIRIA PRI SCH Bonface Omunyin Odera
BUSIA TESO SOUTH ST.JOSEPH’S AMUKURA GIRLS PRIMARY Clement Onyain Orimodi
BUSIA TSC County Office-Busia TSC County Office-Busia Kelvin Ongaya Nyanje
BUSIA TSC County Office-Busia Wilson Muyonga Shibalira
BUSIA TSC County Office-Busia Yussuf Ali Ahmed

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here