Home TEACHERS' NEWS PORTAL List of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Migori County

List of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Migori County

The Public Servants Wealth Declaration Form, PSC 2b
The Public Servants Wealth Declaration Form, PSC 2b

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
MIGORI AWENDO Angaga Mixed Day Secondary School David Luke Ogolla
MIGORI AWENDO ANGOGO PRI SCH Paul Opiyo Awino
MIGORI AWENDO ANINDO NAZARENE PRI SCH 397029 Akoth Akumu
MIGORI AWENDO ANINDO NAZARENE PRI SCH Roseline “Auma Owaga” Ratego
MIGORI AWENDO AORA JOPE John Babu Ombok
MIGORI AWENDO AORA JOPE Victor Luke Oyoo
MIGORI AWENDO AWENDO PRI SCH Lorna Adhiambo Gwoma
MIGORI AWENDO Bishop Odera Agongo Mixed Secondary Scho Tobias Oyier Ochola
MIGORI AWENDO Bishop Okullu Magare Girls Maxwell Odhiambo Ochieng’
MIGORI AWENDO Bishop Okullu Magare Girls Philip Obinga Ojwang
MIGORI AWENDO Bishop Okullu Magare Girls Robert Ochieng Olick
MIGORI AWENDO BONDE PRI SCH Beatrice Gorry Atieno
MIGORI AWENDO BONDE PRI SCH Dickson Ochieng Ocholla
MIGORI AWENDO BONDO KOGELO Fredrick Odongo Omollo
MIGORI AWENDO BONGU PRI SCH Lawrence Okong’o Otieno
MIGORI AWENDO Canon Apindi Mixed Day Secondary School Andrew Achieng Okeyo
MIGORI AWENDO DAGO KOGELO PR. Linah Auma Oteko
MIGORI AWENDO DEDE PRI SCH James Ooko Achando
MIGORI AWENDO GADA Newborn Onyango Otieno
MIGORI AWENDO GADA Palvik Otieno Odira
MIGORI AWENDO GAMBA MIXED SEC Dominicious Oyugi Onguko
MIGORI AWENDO KANYASREGA-NYOKAL sec Charles Okeyo Wagunda
MIGORI AWENDO KANYASREGA-NYOKAL sec Marren Atieno Akong’o
MIGORI AWENDO KINDU PRI SCH Tobias Odhimbo Odoyo
MIGORI AWENDO KODENY PRI SCH Ooko Calvince Ouma
MIGORI AWENDO Kogelo Mixed Sec. Sch. Davies Otieno Okumu
MIGORI AWENDO KOKURO  S.S. George Oketch Okoth
MIGORI AWENDO KOKURO  S.S. Josephat Ouko Ochere
MIGORI AWENDO KOKURO  S.S. Jotham Onyango Kombo
MIGORI AWENDO KOKURO PRI SCH James Otieno Omuga
MIGORI AWENDO KOYIER  PRI SCH Raphael Okinyi Jomo
MIGORI AWENDO Kwe Mixed Day Secondary School Grace Muthoni Kagali
MIGORI AWENDO KWE PRI SCH Charles Juma Agutu
MIGORI AWENDO KWOYO KODALO Beatrice Akinyi Oyolla
MIGORI AWENDO LIANDA PRI SCH Susan Achieng Orege
MIGORI AWENDO Luanda Kokuro Primary School Catherine Aoko Otieno
MIGORI AWENDO Luanda Kokuro Primary School Florence Roseline Dede
MIGORI AWENDO MANYATTA  S.S. Evans Otieno Ogello
MIGORI AWENDO MANYATTA  S.S. Felix Odiwuor Agola
MIGORI AWENDO MARIWA PRI SCH Lucy Awuor Odero
MIGORI AWENDO MULO PRI SCH John Ouma Owako
MIGORI AWENDO NYAKURU PRI SCH Wycliff Onkendi Onduso
MIGORI AWENDO NYAKURU SEC SCH Anjeline Achieng Oluoch
MIGORI AWENDO NYAKURU SEC SCH Shadrack Ogweno Mbuga
MIGORI AWENDO NYAROMBO PRI SCH John Otieno Adek
MIGORI AWENDO OBAMA PRI SCH Soila Agnes Taiswa
MIGORI AWENDO Ogwamrondo Hill Mixed Secondary School Calvin Omondi Omata
MIGORI AWENDO Ogwamrondo Hill Mixed Secondary School Thomas Mboya Mboya
MIGORI AWENDO Ombasa Mixed Secondary School Anne Aluoch Kayumba
MIGORI AWENDO OMBASA PRI SCH Linda Achieng Orwa
MIGORI AWENDO OMBO KWARE PRI SCH Bella Perez Anyango
MIGORI AWENDO ONGORA PRI SCH Bernard Pimpa Meiseiyieki
MIGORI AWENDO OTACHO PRI SCH Stephen Okinyi Odhiambo
MIGORI AWENDO Owiro  Akoko Secondary School 558383 Shinda Okoth
MIGORI AWENDO Owiro  Akoko Secondary School Beatrice “Atieno Ocholla” Mapesa
MIGORI AWENDO Owiro  Akoko Secondary School Kennedy Ochieng Ogutu
MIGORI AWENDO Owiro  Akoko Secondary School Seraphine “Winnie Nyamotai” Jeremiah
MIGORI AWENDO PE-HILL  S.S. Clement Wamalwa
MIGORI AWENDO PE-HILL  S.S. Daniel Mugabe Siso
MIGORI AWENDO PE-HILL  S.S. Diana Anyango Arwah
MIGORI AWENDO Pheres Oluoch Kanindo Mixed Sec Sch Hawa Diwala Opana
MIGORI AWENDO Pheres Oluoch Kanindo Mixed Sec Sch Nelson Opiyo Ouma
MIGORI AWENDO RABONDO PRI SCH Benard Mogaka Omaiyo
MIGORI AWENDO RABOUR KOGELO PRI SCH Zablon Moturi Bogomba
MIGORI AWENDO Rabuor Kogelo Secondary School Abel Mainye Mosigisi
MIGORI AWENDO Rabuor Kogelo Secondary School Jerusa Awuor Opar
MIGORI AWENDO Raywer Mixed Day Seocondary School Zadock Otieno Onger
MIGORI AWENDO RINGA KODONGO PRI SCH Betty _ Chelangat
MIGORI AWENDO RINGA KODONGO PRI SCH Kennedy Otiato Ongoro
MIGORI AWENDO Rinya Mixed Day Secondary School Bildan Odhiambo Awene
MIGORI AWENDO RINYA PRI SCH Edner Mwango Nyamosi
MIGORI AWENDO Saka Primary School Fredrick Ogweno Odhiambo
MIGORI AWENDO Saka Primary School Spenser “A Ojowi” Oburu
MIGORI AWENDO SANGLA KAGAK PRI SCH Lucas Okati Madala
MIGORI AWENDO SARE PRI SCH Eunice Atieno Onyango
MIGORI AWENDO SARIA PRI SCH Joseph Nteere Ngaruthi
MIGORI AWENDO SIRUTI PRI SCH Alfonce Kibet Sang
MIGORI AWENDO SIRUTI PRI SCH John Ochieng Okumu
MIGORI AWENDO Sony Sugar Mixed Secondary School Chabi Edward Omondi
MIGORI AWENDO Sony Sugar Mixed Secondary School Daniel Odhiambo Oito
MIGORI AWENDO Sony Sugar Mixed Secondary School Luke Ongweya Olero
MIGORI AWENDO Sony Sugar Mixed Secondary School Steve Otieno Omondi
MIGORI AWENDO SONY SUGAR PRI Christine Auko Owuor
MIGORI AWENDO SONY SUGAR PRI Christine Monique Kajimba
MIGORI AWENDO ST. ALBERTS ULANDA  GIRLS Isaiah Ogwendo Ochieng
MIGORI AWENDO ST. ALBERTS ULANDA  GIRLS Janet Adhiambo Agutu
MIGORI AWENDO ST. ALBERTS ULANDA  GIRLS Joshua Ogada Akoth
MIGORI AWENDO ST. ALBERTS ULANDA  GIRLS Kariuki Kimani
MIGORI AWENDO ST. ALBERTS ULANDA  GIRLS Phinorah Ongama Buyengo
MIGORI AWENDO ST. ALBERTS ULANDA  GIRLS Reagan Omondi Othim
MIGORI AWENDO St. Francis Ng’ong’a Secondary School Richard Odoyo Odongo
MIGORI AWENDO ST. MARY GORRETY’S DEDE GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Jepng’etich Patricia
MIGORI AWENDO ST. MARY GORRETY’S DEDE GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Monica Akoth Lumumba
MIGORI AWENDO ST. MARY GORRETY’S DEDE GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Sarah Aoko Omolo
MIGORI AWENDO ST. MARY GORRETY’S DEDE GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Selemia Okango Gunga
MIGORI AWENDO St. Peter’s Kodeny Mixed Secondary Sch Juliet Atieno Marire
MIGORI AWENDO ULANDA PRI SCH Ibrahim Victor Mbeyah
MIGORI AWENDO URADI PRI SCH Gordon Omondi Ngesa
MIGORI AWENDO UTOMA PRI SCH Thomas Owiro Otieno
MIGORI AWENDO YAGO  SEC  SCHOOL Jeridah Okoti Mare
MIGORI AWENDO YAGO  SEC  SCHOOL Quinter Awour Bolo
MIGORI AWENDO YAGO  SEC  SCHOOL Stephen Ochieng
MIGORI AWENDO YAGO PRI SCH Kennedy Ochieng Odongo
MIGORI KURIA EAST BIASIMUI PRI SCH Albert Gituriti Maroa
MIGORI KURIA EAST BIASIMUI PRI SCH Charles Nyamosi Sabai
MIGORI KURIA EAST Bongebo Day & Boarding Primary School Peter Benard Magadi
MIGORI KURIA EAST BONGEBO PRI SCH Ansent Maroa Murimi
MIGORI KURIA EAST BONGEBO PRI SCH Josphat Mihingo Mwita
MIGORI KURIA EAST CHINATO PRI SCH Angela Giyabe
MIGORI KURIA EAST CHINATO PRI SCH Daniel Mwita Magoko
MIGORI KURIA EAST CHINATO PRI SCH Sospeter Owino Ochola
MIGORI KURIA EAST GIBARORI PRI SCH Charles Peter Ragita
MIGORI KURIA EAST GIBARORI PRI SCH Denish Abudha Oluoch
MIGORI KURIA EAST GIBARORI PRI SCH Noel Machera
MIGORI KURIA EAST GIRIGIRI PRI SCH Chacha Peter Sinda
MIGORI KURIA EAST GWITEMBE PRI SCH Humfrey Nyakirangan Maroa
MIGORI KURIA EAST GWITEMBE SEC SCHOOL Edwin Omondi Odhiambo
MIGORI KURIA EAST GWITEMBE SEC SCHOOL Risper Bosibori Ondimu
MIGORI KURIA EAST ITONGO PRI SCH Calvince Odhiambo Odondi
MIGORI KURIA EAST Kebare Primary School Elizabeth Nyaboke Mekonge
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEBAROTI MIXED SEC SCHOOL James Gisiri Mariba
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEBAROTI MIXED SEC SCHOOL Johnes Gisusu Mosoba
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEBAROTI PRI SCH Francisca Mbira Lwano
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEBAROTI PRI SCH Hillary Chacha
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEBAROTI PRI SCH Jemutai Koech
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEBAROTI PRI SCH Stephen Wambura Meng’anyi
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEGONGA PRI SCH Alex Chache Onkoba
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEGONGA PRI SCH Eric Ochieng Owuor
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEGONGA PRI SCH Mondester Marwa Mwenge
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEGONGA PRI SCH Moses Maroa Mwita
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEGONGA PRI SCH Stephen Nyangi Moherai
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEMAKOBA PRI SCH Mary Nchagwa Gutwi
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEMAKOBA PRI SCH Samwel Mwita Motongori
MIGORI KURIA EAST KEMAKOBA PRI SCH Sarah Nyagonchera Asheri
MIGORI KURIA EAST KIONYO PRI SCH Mary Robi Chacha
MIGORI KURIA EAST KIONYO PRI SCH Redempta Kavuli Masave
MIGORI KURIA EAST KIONYO PRI SCH Sarima Samwel Chacha
MIGORI KURIA EAST KIONYO PRI SCH Thomas Maroa Meteti
MIGORI KURIA EAST Kionyo Secondary School Collins Ochieng
MIGORI KURIA EAST Kionyo Secondary School Erick Kungu Ochieng
MIGORI KURIA EAST Kionyo Secondary School Ibrahim Tom Matiko
MIGORI KURIA EAST Kionyo Secondary School Joel Eradema Nyamohanga
MIGORI KURIA EAST Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf Bismack “Edwin M.” Makongo
MIGORI KURIA EAST Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf John Wambura Waisiko
MIGORI KURIA EAST Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf Susana Mwasi Merama
MIGORI KURIA EAST Komotobo Boarding School For The Deaf Zablon Omache
MIGORI KURIA EAST KOMOTOBO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Elizabeth Bhoke Ginono
MIGORI KURIA EAST KOMOTOBO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Florence Akinyi Okeyo
MIGORI KURIA EAST KOMOTOBO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Francis Maroa Sambache
MIGORI KURIA EAST KOMOTOBO PRI SCH Mary Atieno Maisori
MIGORI KURIA EAST KOROMANGUCHA PRI SCH Obadiah Hura Kiruri
MIGORI KURIA EAST KOROMANGUCHA PRI SCH Stephen Anyona Asati
MIGORI KURIA EAST KUGITIMO PRI SCH Alfred Gitura Ngariba
MIGORI KURIA EAST KUGITIMO PRI SCH James Mwita
MIGORI KURIA EAST Kugitimo Secondary School Martin Mokereri Magaiwa
MIGORI KURIA EAST KWIBANCHA SEC SCHOOL Beatrice “Aluoch Caroline” Otieno
MIGORI KURIA EAST KWIBANCHA SEC SCHOOL Charles Langat
MIGORI KURIA EAST KWIBANCHA SEC SCHOOL Jackline Kananu Murithi
MIGORI KURIA EAST KWIBANCHA SEC SCHOOL Maxwell Were Odhiambo
MIGORI KURIA EAST KWIGENA PRI SCH Chacha Maroa Maroa
MIGORI KURIA EAST KWIGENA PRI SCH David Araru Obosi
MIGORI KURIA EAST KWIGENA PRI SCH Geoffrey Maroa Babere
MIGORI KURIA EAST Kwiho Girls Secondary School Dominic Nyariaro Nyarombe
MIGORI KURIA EAST Kwiho Girls Secondary School Simion Huura Mwita
MIGORI KURIA EAST KWIHO PRI SCH Julius Juma Marwa
MIGORI KURIA EAST KWIHO PRI SCH Titus Maroa Ketama
MIGORI KURIA EAST KWIHO PRI SCH Vincent K.O Amedi
MIGORI KURIA EAST KWIHO PRI SCH Wilfred Benard Oyioka
MIGORI KURIA EAST MAETA MIXED SEC SCHOOL Joseph Maroa Mokami
MIGORI KURIA EAST MAKARARANGWE Jared Mwita Masa
MIGORI KURIA EAST MAKONGE PRI SCH Bonface Mariba Chacha
MIGORI KURIA EAST MAKONGE PRI SCH Elizabeth Bhoke John
MIGORI KURIA EAST MAKONGE PRI SCH Festo Ondore Oyugi
MIGORI KURIA EAST MATARE  S.S. Margaret Nyaboke Omoyo
MIGORI KURIA EAST MATARE  S.S. Tabitha Adhiambo Owande
MIGORI KURIA EAST MATARE GIRLS BOARDING Jared Maroko Asuma
MIGORI KURIA EAST MINYERE PRI SCHOOL Daniel Omwansu Kinaro
MIGORI KURIA EAST MINYERE PRI SCHOOL Margaret Robi
MIGORI KURIA EAST MINYERE PRI SCHOOL Sarah Kerubo Morumbwa
MIGORI KURIA EAST MOSWETO PRI SCH David Mahizi Motari
MIGORI KURIA EAST MOSWETO PRI SCH Leonard Wambura Oruko
MIGORI KURIA EAST MOTARAKWA PRI SCH Meshack Abuya Ondeyo
MIGORI KURIA EAST MUTINITI PRI Dalton Bageni Maginga
MIGORI KURIA EAST NGURUNA PRI SCH Patrice Mosabi Maroa
MIGORI KURIA EAST NTIMARU PRI SCH Celine Mupusi Nyamburi
MIGORI KURIA EAST NTIMARU PRI SCH Susan Mwera Mathias
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYABIKONGORI PRI  SCH Benson Makenge Mwita
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYABIKONGORI PRI  SCH Edith Otieno
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYABIKONGORI PRI  SCH James Nyachiro Teresi
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYABIKONGORI PRI  SCH Mary Nyabisi Maroa
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYABIKONGORI PRI  SCH Maurice Merengo Chacha
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYABIKONGORI PRI  SCH Sabina Robi Chacha
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYABIKONGORI PRI  SCH Samuel Nyanya Ocharo
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYABIKONGORI PRI  SCH Thomas Moroga Wangwi
MIGORI KURIA EAST Nyabikongori Secondary School Lucas Mohere Merengo
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAMAGENGA PRI SCH John Murundi Marwa
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAMAGENGA PRI SCH Mwita Monanka
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAMAGONGWI PRI SCH Edina Kemunto Makori
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAMAGONGWI PRI SCH Stephen Menganyi Senso
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAMANCHE PRI SCH Lawrence Chacha Muita
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAMANCHE PRI SCH Paul Motatiro Chacha
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAMANCHE PRI SCH Samson Munsiani Chacha
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAMANCHE PRI SCH Samuel Edwin Omondi
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAROHA GIRLS’ S.S. Maroa Joseph Mwita
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAROHA GIRLS’ S.S. Maroa Daniel Maginga
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAROHA PRI SCH Benjamin “Elastus Keanche” Ongera
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAROHA PRI SCH James Wankuru Ikwabe
MIGORI KURIA EAST NYAROHA PRI SCH Mutundi Nyamohanga
MIGORI KURIA EAST REMANYANKI PRI SCH Alphonse Gati Kerobe
MIGORI KURIA EAST SIABAI PRI SCH Dickson Obare Oyugi
MIGORI KURIA EAST ST  AGNES GEGONGOROMA MIXED SEC SCH John Masiaga Wan’gen’gi
MIGORI KURIA EAST ST  AGNES GEGONGOROMA MIXED SEC SCH Mary Mbusiro Muniko
MIGORI KURIA EAST ST PETER KEGONGA SEC. SCH Jacob Ayaya Ocheing
MIGORI KURIA EAST ST PETER KEGONGA SEC. SCH Moses Makenge Rioba
MIGORI KURIA EAST ST PETER KEGONGA SEC. SCH Samson Mwita Mchuma
MIGORI KURIA EAST ST. CECILY PRI SCHOOL KEGONCHE Catherine Robi Sirincha
MIGORI KURIA EAST ST. CECILY PRI SCHOOL KEGONCHE Esther Weitara Wegesa
MIGORI KURIA EAST St. Francis Of Assis Siabai Sec Sch Caroline Chebet
MIGORI KURIA EAST St. Francis Of Assis Siabai Sec Sch Faith Chepkirui Langat
MIGORI KURIA EAST ST. JOSEPH’S NTIMARU S.S. Christine Boke Tabuya
MIGORI KURIA EAST ST. PAUL NTIMARU SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR DEAF Elizabeth Gati Mwita
MIGORI KURIA EAST ST. PAUL NTIMARU SPECIAL SCHOOL FOR DEAF Joseph Magige Mokereri
MIGORI KURIA EAST ST.TERESAS  KOHEERO Joseph Chacha Tugarah
MIGORI KURIA EAST Taragai Mixed Secondary School Alfred Mosomi
MIGORI KURIA EAST TARAGAI PRI SCH Boaz Rioba Chacha
MIGORI KURIA EAST TARAGAI PRI SCH Gabriel Munyoro Mwita
MIGORI KURIA EAST TARAGAI PRI SCH Johnes Babere Nyangwe
MIGORI KURIA EAST TARAGAI PRI SCH Stella Nthenya Matheka
MIGORI KURIA EAST TEBESI PRI SCH Francis Rasiki Sigore
MIGORI KURIA EAST TEBESI PRI SCH Jakcson Sasy Nyanzaro
MIGORI KURIA EAST TEBESI PRI SCH Marcullata Chacha Weibiko
MIGORI KURIA EAST TEBESI PRI SCH Naftal Michira Masongo
MIGORI KURIA EAST TEBESI PRI SCH Nicholus Okeyo Asiago
MIGORI KURIA EAST WANGIRABOSE PRI SCH Collince Onyango Daniel
MIGORI KURIA EAST WANGIRABOSE PRI SCH Irene Wanjiku Gatere
MIGORI KURIA WEST B. M. KUGITURA Joseph Mwita Ragita
MIGORI KURIA WEST BIKARABWA PRI SCH Samwel Swagi Marwa
MIGORI KURIA WEST BINGUTWI PRIMARY Joseph Tamwi Nkorogo
MIGORI KURIA WEST BINGUTWI PRIMARY Thomas Joseph Otieno
MIGORI KURIA WEST BOHORERA PRI SCH Lucia Robi Makanga
MIGORI KURIA WEST BOHORERA PRI SCH Samuel Mwita Nyamohanga
MIGORI KURIA WEST BOREMAGONGO PRI SCH Damaris Nyamusi Nyairo
MIGORI KURIA WEST CHACHA MAROA PRI SCH Fridah Moige Nyamori
MIGORI KURIA WEST CHACHA MAROA PRI SCH John Mwita Magaigwa
MIGORI KURIA WEST CHACHA MORONGE SEC SCHOOL Evans Gekura Marwa
MIGORI KURIA WEST CHACHA MORONGE SEC SCHOOL Jackline Apondi Oyugi
MIGORI KURIA WEST Dr. Machage Moheto Mixed Sec. School Collins Maswi Maswi
MIGORI KURIA WEST GEKAMIRI PRI SCH Prisca Rhobi Nyamburi
MIGORI KURIA WEST GETAMBWEGA Thomas Isebe Robi
MIGORI KURIA WEST GETONGANYA MIXED SEC SCHOOL Michael Marwa Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST GOKEHARAKA SEC SCHOOL Linet Boyani Ogega
MIGORI KURIA WEST Gukipimo Primary School Branwell Chunchuria Saganka
MIGORI KURIA WEST Gukipimo Primary School Wilfridah Atambo
MIGORI KURIA WEST GWIKONGE PRI SCH Evaline Maiko Sarange
MIGORI KURIA WEST IGENA PRI SCH Boke Mary Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST Ikerege Mixed Boarding Primary School Nancy Nyagaka Penuel
MIGORI KURIA WEST IKEREGE SEC. SCH. Catherine John Robi
MIGORI KURIA WEST IKEREGE SEC. SCH. Geoffrey Obwogi Oirere
MIGORI KURIA WEST IKEREGE SEC. SCH. Joseph Weisiko Nyaisawa
MIGORI KURIA WEST IKEREGE SEC. SCH. Paul Wankio Kibuko
MIGORI KURIA WEST Isibania Boys High School Boke Rungu Thomas
MIGORI KURIA WEST Isibania Boys High School Dorah Nasimiyu Wekesa
MIGORI KURIA WEST Isibania Boys High School Paul Simba Machuma
MIGORI KURIA WEST ISIBANIA PRI SCH Agnes Matinde Moseti
MIGORI KURIA WEST ISIBANIA PRI SCH Evans Onsembe Nyakoiro
MIGORI KURIA WEST ISIBANIA PRI SCH Hilary Tururi Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST ISIBANIA PRI SCH Magdalene Lilian Bongo
MIGORI KURIA WEST ISIBANIA PRI SCH Moses Muita Magaiwa
MIGORI KURIA WEST ISIBANIA PRI SCH Rose Kemunto Nyarotu
MIGORI KURIA WEST KAROSI PRI SCH Rehema Bhoke Monanka
MIGORI KURIA WEST KEBOBONO PRI SCH Daniel Chacha Nyamesegere
MIGORI KURIA WEST KEBOBONO PRI SCH Duncan Masero Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST KEBOBONO PRI SCH George Samwel Anunda
MIGORI KURIA WEST KEBORUI PRI SCH Ruth Aoko Odundo
MIGORI KURIA WEST KEBORUI PRI SCH Tabither Bhoke Gisiri
MIGORI KURIA WEST KEBORUI PRI SCH Thomas Mwita Gairigi
MIGORI KURIA WEST KEHANCHA M SEC SCH Ezekiel Joseph Onyancha
MIGORI KURIA WEST KEHANCHA M SEC SCH John Kirionki Kilolong
MIGORI KURIA WEST KEHANCHA M SEC SCH Millicent Nekesa Wanyonyi
MIGORI KURIA WEST KEHANCHA PRI SCH Bigambe Masero
MIGORI KURIA WEST KEHANCHA PRI SCH Humphrey Gilbert Chacha
MIGORI KURIA WEST KEHANCHA PRI SCH Sheila Paul Boke
MIGORI KURIA WEST KIBURANGA PRI SCH Dorine Achieng Obunde
MIGORI KURIA WEST KIBURANGA PRI SCH John Mwita Mogesi
MIGORI KURIA WEST KIBURANGA PRI SCH Lazarus Nyamari Abuga
MIGORI KURIA WEST KOKEHARAKA PRI SCH Joseph Turukah Mosabi
MIGORI KURIA WEST KOMASINCHA PRI SCH Eunice Wanjiru Rutere
MIGORI KURIA WEST Kombe Secondary School Wankuru Stephen Sirikale
MIGORI KURIA WEST KOMOMANGE PRI SCH Peter Nyasoko Nashon
MIGORI KURIA WEST Komomange Secondary School Jacob Mwasy Moraa
MIGORI KURIA WEST KOMOSOKO PRI SCH John Nyamani Range
MIGORI KURIA WEST KOMOSOKO PRI SCH Joseph Mwita Chacha
MIGORI KURIA WEST KOROBUNYIGE PRI SCH Joseph Matiko Moseti
MIGORI KURIA WEST KOROBUNYIGE PRI SCH Samuel Marwa Masire
MIGORI KURIA WEST KOROGATI Thomas Matiko Segere
MIGORI KURIA WEST KUBWAHA PRI SCH Ruth Akinyi Okoth
MIGORI KURIA WEST KUBWEYE MIXED  SECONDARY SCHOOL Anjeline Gesaina Matinde
MIGORI KURIA WEST KUGISINGISI PRI Augustine Gesairo Nchama
MIGORI KURIA WEST KUGISINGISI PRI Malaki Oloo Nyapete
MIGORI KURIA WEST KUGISINGISI PRI Samwel Wambura Masiaga
MIGORI KURIA WEST KURUTIYANGE Josephine Juma Anyango
MIGORI KURIA WEST KURUTIYANGE Mary Nyangi Magoko
MIGORI KURIA WEST KURUTIYANGE MIXED SEC  SCH Christine Sigiria Robi
MIGORI KURIA WEST MABERA PRI SCH David Okoth Anyal
MIGORI KURIA WEST MABERA PRI SCH Margaret Mwita Boke
MIGORI KURIA WEST MASABA PRI SCH Kennedy Wambura Mokami
MIGORI KURIA WEST MASABA PRI SCH Rioba Masiaga Nyamboha
MIGORI KURIA WEST MOI  NYABOHANSE  GIRLS Elizabeth Nchama Chacha
MIGORI KURIA WEST MOI  NYABOHANSE  GIRLS Magoko John Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST MOI  NYABOHANSE  GIRLS Margaret Nyangi Nyamohanga
MIGORI KURIA WEST MOI  NYABOHANSE  GIRLS Susan Moraa Maeba
MIGORI KURIA WEST NAORA PRI SCH Anjeline Achieng Chacha
MIGORI KURIA WEST NAORA PRI SCH Benard Chacha Nyamataga
MIGORI KURIA WEST NAORA PRI SCH Benedictor Mathew Chacha
MIGORI KURIA WEST NAORA PRI SCH Joseph Mwita Magoko
MIGORI KURIA WEST NAORA PRI SCH Ravasco Nchagwa Mutundi
MIGORI KURIA WEST Ndamukia Primary School Johnson Mokarai
MIGORI KURIA WEST NGISIRU PRI SCH Manguti Zablon Okemwa
MIGORI KURIA WEST NGISIRU PRI SCH Michael Otieno Owuor
MIGORI KURIA WEST NGISIRU PRI SCH Motongori Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST NGISIRU PRI SCH Pauline Kemunto Mungeyh
MIGORI KURIA WEST NGISIRU PRI SCH Thomas Maseke Chacha
MIGORI KURIA WEST Ngisiru Secondary School Daisy Peace Orwa
MIGORI KURIA WEST Ngisiru Secondary School Makarius Mwita Rioba
MIGORI KURIA WEST Ngisiru Secondary School Mercy Mawia Mwathi
MIGORI KURIA WEST NGOCHONI PRI SCH Teresia Matinde Maroa
MIGORI KURIA WEST NGUKUMAHANDO PRI SCH Erick Maina Okemwa
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYABIRONGO GIRLS ACADEMY Joseph Sigano Wankwe
MIGORI KURIA WEST Nyabirongo Girls Day/Boarding Prim Scho Janet Boke Marwa
MIGORI KURIA WEST Nyabirongo Pri Sch ERIC KEROINE MAKENYE
MIGORI KURIA WEST Nyabirongo Pri Sch Mary Wankuru Motatiro
MIGORI KURIA WEST Nyabirongo Pri Sch Rachael Meremo Nyahiri
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYABOKARANGE PRI SCH Nicholas Juma Itembe
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAIGUTU PRI. SCH. Jackson Chacha Wangwi
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAIGUTU PRI. SCH. Thoma Mohagachi Mukira
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMAHARAGA P.A.G PRI SCHOOL Dorothy Kerubo Osoro
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMAHARAGA P.A.G PRI SCHOOL Juliana Mogendi Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMAHARAGA P.A.G PRI SCHOOL Lydiah Wangoi Njoroge
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMAHARAGA P.A.G PRI SCHOOL Patrick Nyakundi Okao
MIGORI KURIA WEST Nyamaharaga Pri Sch Anne Wamuyu James
MIGORI KURIA WEST Nyamaharaga Pri Sch Charles Kennedy Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST Nyamaharaga Pri Sch Nancy Phydelice
MIGORI KURIA WEST Nyamaharaga Pri Sch Samwel Robert Nyamohanga
MIGORI KURIA WEST Nyamangagana Primary School Beatrice Anyango Odiwuor
MIGORI KURIA WEST Nyamangagana Primary School Daniel Nyabakara Matiko
MIGORI KURIA WEST Nyamangagana Primary School Peter Nyakarioki Machugu
MIGORI KURIA WEST Nyamangagana Primary School Thomas Chacha Chacha
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMARANYA MIXED SECONDARY Jackline Moraa Migiro
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMARANYA MIXED SECONDARY Victor Orondo Okinyi
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMARANYA PRI SCH George Obiero Nyabunga
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMARANYA PRI SCH Sheikh Otaigo Nyamahando
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMETABURO PRI SCH Rael Mokami Nyamosabi
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMETABURO SEC SCHOOL Chacha Mwita Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMOSENSE PRI SCH Christine Weisiko
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMOSENSE PRI SCH Samwel Wycliffe Nyangoya
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMOTAMBE PRI SCH John Chacha Mokami
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYAMWINI PRI SCH Joseph Gitwi Buhembwe
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYANCHABO PRI SCH Esther Nchagwa Nyababwe
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYANGOGE PRI SCH Jared Okemwa Chacha
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYANGOGE PRI SCH Lydia Weisai Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYANGOGE PRI SCH Ronoh Kiplangat
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYANKORE SEC. SCHOOL Evaline Boke Nchagwa
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYANKORE SEC. SCHOOL John Musila Nzomo
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYASESE PRI SCH Berryl Achieng Agutu
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYASESE PRI SCH Geoffrey Maina Ondigo
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYASESE PRI SCH Nitah Lisamadi Lodenyi
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYASESE PRI SCH Thomas Bachwa
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYATECHI PRI. SCH. Peter Chacha Kerario
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYATIRA PRI SCH Joan Bhoke Nyamohanga
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYATIRA PRI SCH Julius Gati Chacha
MIGORI KURIA WEST NYATIRA PRI SCH Mokami Mwita Gati
MIGORI KURIA WEST ROBARISIA PRI SCH Jimmy Ikerege Mwikwabe
MIGORI KURIA WEST ROBARISIA PRI SCH John Peter Makorre
MIGORI KURIA WEST RONGABI PRI SCH Simion Mogosi Masyaga
MIGORI KURIA WEST SAGEGI PRI SCH Anne Nyahemba Nyaheti
MIGORI KURIA WEST SAGEGI PRI SCH Lucas Onyango Guda
MIGORI KURIA WEST SAGEGI PRI SCH Richard Kipkorir Kitur
MIGORI KURIA WEST SAGEGI PRI SCH Samwel Onyango Robi
MIGORI KURIA WEST SAGEGI PRI SCH Tindiret Jerono
MIGORI KURIA WEST SIMBORI PRI. SCH. Dominic Sagwe Oino
MIGORI KURIA WEST SIMBORI PRI. SCH. Kelly Aluoch Okoth
MIGORI KURIA WEST SORORE PRI SCH Patrick Chacha Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST St. Angela Merici Isibania Girls Sec Sch Benard Misiani Maraga
MIGORI KURIA WEST St. Angela Merici Isibania Girls Sec Sch Diana Akinyi Ogogo
MIGORI KURIA WEST St. Angela Merici Isibania Girls Sec Sch GABRIEL MAGAIWA MWITA
MIGORI KURIA WEST St. Angela Merici Isibania Girls Sec Sch George Otieno Bwai
MIGORI KURIA WEST St. Angela Merici Isibania Girls Sec Sch Jacob Wangila Simiyu
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST. ANNES GIRLS PRI SCH Erick Maina Nyonga
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST. JOSEPH TUNG’AINE PRI. SCH. Antony Motatiro Kerario
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST. JOSEPH TUNG’AINE PRI. SCH. Dancan Odhoch Nyang’acha
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST. JOSEPH TUNG’AINE PRI. SCH. Lennoxs Omondi Onguru
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST. JOSEPH TUNG’AINE PRI. SCH. Nathan Onyiengo Omwoyo
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST. KIZITO PRI SCH Beatrice Mokeira Momanyi
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST. KIZITO PRI SCH Samson Wangwi
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST. KIZITO PRI SCH Scholastica Jean Kanindo
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST. KIZITO PRI SCH Wayua Nzomba
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST. MARY’S MABERA GIRLS Aggrey Moriasi Bundi
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST. MARY’S MABERA GIRLS Christabel Nafula Ogada
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST. MARY’S MABERA GIRLS Francis S Ojwang
MIGORI KURIA WEST St. Mathias Nyamosense Mixed Sec Sch Evans Aterp Onchana
MIGORI KURIA WEST St. Mathias Nyamosense Mixed Sec Sch Magacha Mary Ghati
MIGORI KURIA WEST St. Peters Nyamotambe Mixed Day Sec Scho Venny Kwamboka Moruri
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST.JOHN NYANGITI PRI. SCH. Colleta Robi
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST.JOHN NYANGITI PRI. SCH. Floridah Kendi Kiogora
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST.JOHN NYANGITI PRI. SCH. Thomas Magaigwa Wankuru
MIGORI KURIA WEST ST.THOMAS AQUINAS KOMOSOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL Raphael Omondi
MIGORI KURIA WEST TAGARE PRI SCH Consolata Gekene Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST TAGARE PRI SCH Zura Ibrahim Nyangenya
MIGORI KURIA WEST TARAGWITI PRI SCH Colleta Nyamohanga Mosabi
MIGORI KURIA WEST TARANGANYA GIRLS BOARDING PRI SCH Caroline Katunge Mutonga
MIGORI KURIA WEST TARANGANYA GIRLS BOARDING PRI SCH Martha Gati Kegamba
MIGORI KURIA WEST TARANGANYA SEC SCH Dorothy Adhiambo Okuta
MIGORI KURIA WEST TARANGANYA SEC SCH Florence Maitaria Bhoke
MIGORI KURIA WEST TARANGANYA SEC SCH Florida Nanga Chacha
MIGORI KURIA WEST TARANGANYA SEC SCH Hilda Boke Gati
MIGORI KURIA WEST TARANGANYA SEC SCH Paul Ochieng Oketch
MIGORI KURIA WEST TARANGANYA SEC SCH Samwel Maroa Makenge
MIGORI KURIA WEST TARANGANYA SEC SCH Tobias Otieno Njira
MIGORI KURIA WEST TONGERIA PRI SCH Hesbon Chacha Nsoto
MIGORI KURIA WEST TONGERIA PRI SCH Shadrack Nyangige Chacha
MIGORI KURIA WEST WIZARA PRI. SCHOOL Hellen Rioba Nchagwa
MIGORI KURIA WEST WIZARA PRI. SCHOOL Joyce Kwamboka Omwenga
MIGORI KURIA WEST WIZARA PRI. SCHOOL Mary Gati Simon
MIGORI KURIA WEST WIZARA PRI. SCHOOL Silas Wambura Mwita
MIGORI KURIA WEST WIZARA PRI. SCHOOL Susan Nyansaiboka Omari
MIGORI MIGORI ALARA PRI SCH Beatrice Awino Otieno
MIGORI MIGORI ALARA PRI SCH Benter Auma Adek
MIGORI MIGORI ALARA PRI SCH Churchil Odhiambo Awino
MIGORI MIGORI ALARA PRI SCH Scholastica Akinyi Ogallo
MIGORI MIGORI ANG’ANGA PRI SCH David Otieno Ooko
MIGORI MIGORI ANG’ANGA PRI SCH Olipher Kemuma Nyasimi
MIGORI MIGORI ANJEGO S.S Joyce Ongombe
MIGORI MIGORI ANJEGO S.S Reinhard Bonnke Ongolla
MIGORI MIGORI ANJEGO S.S Susan Adhiambo Oginah
MIGORI MIGORI AROMBE PRI SCH Judith Adhiambo Kogah
MIGORI MIGORI AROMBE PRI SCH Kennedy Misangia Okombo
MIGORI MIGORI AROMBE PRI SCH Pamela Aoko Nyagowa
MIGORI MIGORI ASSAR JOHANSSON PRI SCH Clarine Akoth Kiongo
MIGORI MIGORI ASSAR JOHANSSON PRI SCH Dorris Kwamboka Omweri
MIGORI MIGORI ASSAR JOHANSSON PRI SCH Fred O Kayaga
MIGORI MIGORI ASSAR JOHANSSON PRI SCH Kenedy Ogutu Nanda
MIGORI MIGORI ASSAR JOHANSSON PRI SCH Perez Awuor Lwande
MIGORI MIGORI ASSAR JOHANSSON PRI SCH Rose Anyango Nyarumba
MIGORI MIGORI Barasengo Primary School Beatrice Atieno Akello
MIGORI MIGORI Barasengo Primary School Caleb Ochien’g Onyiego
MIGORI MIGORI Barasengo Primary School Joshua Ouma Ayoo
MIGORI MIGORI BISHOP  OKINDA HIGH SCHOOL Evance Ochieng Ochieng
MIGORI MIGORI Bishop Masaga Ogada Girls Secondary School Esther Cecile Ochieng’
MIGORI MIGORI BONDO NYIRONGE PRI SCH Joshua Obonyo Ogol
MIGORI MIGORI BOYAGIRIBE PRI SCH Elizabeth Auma Ouma
MIGORI MIGORI BOYAGIRIBE PRI SCH Sospeter Mwita Gikumi
MIGORI MIGORI CHAMABARE PRI SCH Barrack Auki Lwero
MIGORI MIGORI CHAMABARE PRI SCH Dancan Anyango Odemo
MIGORI MIGORI EKO PRI SCH Beather Apondi Opiyo
MIGORI MIGORI EKO PRI SCH Priscilla Akinyi Ojijo
MIGORI MIGORI FELGONA UPANDYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Sophy Achieng Onyach
MIGORI MIGORI GIRIBE Esau Ochieng Olima
MIGORI MIGORI God Ngoche Girls Secondary School Felix Okumu Owuor
MIGORI MIGORI GOD NGOCHE PRI SCH Evelyne Okenge Okoth
MIGORI MIGORI GOT KACHOLA F A M SEC Mercyline Nyaboke Mogire
MIGORI MIGORI GOT KOCHOLA PRI SCH Ronald Orembo Gasire
MIGORI MIGORI KADIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL Calleb Oduor Opondi
MIGORI MIGORI Kakrao  S.s. Carren Oloo
MIGORI MIGORI Kakrao  S.s. Harrison Awuor Audlyne
MIGORI MIGORI Kakrao  S.s. Mevine Atieno Osano
MIGORI MIGORI Kakrao  S.s. Mildred Mayaka Nyaboke
MIGORI MIGORI KAKRAO PRI SCH Kennedy Ochieng Samson
MIGORI MIGORI KAKRAO PRI SCH Samuel Achoki Nyakundi
MIGORI MIGORI KANYADERA PRI. SCHOOL Gilbert Motari Maranga
MIGORI MIGORI KANYADERA PRI. SCHOOL Henry “Thomas Otieno” Majiwa
MIGORI MIGORI KIKONGE PRI SCH Evelyne Adongo Oriaro
MIGORI MIGORI KIKONGE PRI SCH Job Otieno Ochieng
MIGORI MIGORI KIKONGE PRI SCH Mary Ambogo Augo
MIGORI MIGORI KIKONGE PRI SCH Monica Akinyi Odhiambo
MIGORI MIGORI KIKONGE PRI SCH Naom Ong’era Kwamboka
MIGORI MIGORI KITABAYE PRI SCH Caroline Achieng Lando
MIGORI MIGORI KITABAYE PRI SCH Nelson Kool Lesinko
MIGORI MIGORI KITABAYE PRI SCH Paul Russel Olanga
MIGORI MIGORI KITABAYE PRI SCH Protus Waliuba Mukoyonjo
MIGORI MIGORI KODILA PRI SCH Alice Awuor Ochola
MIGORI MIGORI KOPANGA  PRI SCH Edel Jerotich Agesa
MIGORI MIGORI KOPANGA  PRI SCH Patricia Achieng Otieno
MIGORI MIGORI KOPANGA  PRI SCH Patrick Sigano Mwiti
MIGORI MIGORI KOSEGE PRI SCH John Otieno Batti
MIGORI MIGORI KOTUGA PRI. SCH Erick Ochieng Dede
MIGORI MIGORI KOTUGA PRI. SCH John Bita Mathira
MIGORI MIGORI KOWINO PRI SCH David Aduda Ouma
MIGORI MIGORI KOWINO PRI SCH Ezekiel Owino Sabaya
MIGORI MIGORI KOWINO PRI SCH Loice Nyambeki Oketch
MIGORI MIGORI KOWINO PRI SCH Quinter Atieno Okeno
MIGORI MIGORI KWA  S.S. Kevin Ochieno Odwar
MIGORI MIGORI Kwa Hills Primary School Peter Odhiambo Simba
MIGORI MIGORI KWA PRI SCH George Otieno Ariya
MIGORI MIGORI KWA PRI SCH Lucas Owuor Sika
MIGORI MIGORI LELA PRI. SCHOOL Benard Yegon
MIGORI MIGORI LELA PRI. SCHOOL Nancy Anyango Okumu
MIGORI MIGORI LELA PRI. SCHOOL Sophiah Nyaboke Casmil
MIGORI MIGORI LICHOTA KOJWANG PRI. SCH. Terry Night Omondi
MIGORI MIGORI LWANDA D. O. K PRI SCH Lucy Simitia Luka
MIGORI MIGORI Machicha Mixed Secondary School Barack S.O Oyugi
MIGORI MIGORI MACHICHA PRI SCH John Otieno Otieno
MIGORI MIGORI MAGINA PRI  SCH Dinah Kemuma Ombati
MIGORI MIGORI MAGINA PRI  SCH John Odundo Keya
MIGORI MIGORI MAGINA PRI  SCH Joshua Ochieng Bolo
MIGORI MIGORI MAGONGO RIBE PRI SCH Fredrick Shem Onderi
MIGORI MIGORI MAGONGO RIBE PRI SCH Joshua Tuda Ouma
MIGORI MIGORI Magongo-Ribe Mixed Day Secondary School Naom Bosibori Ombega
MIGORI MIGORI Magongo-Ribe Mixed Day Secondary School Victorine Atieno Obong’o
MIGORI MIGORI Magoto Mixed Secondary School Felix Onyango
MIGORI MIGORI Magoto Mixed Secondary School John Marwa Kegamba
MIGORI MIGORI MAGOTO PRI SCH Elisha Owino Otieno
MIGORI MIGORI MAGOTO PRI SCH Stanley Mugoye Ungadi
MIGORI MIGORI MALERA PRI SCH Doris Mwebi
MIGORI MIGORI MANCHA PRI SCH Arthur Charles Ogenda
MIGORI MIGORI MANCHA PRI SCH Fred Ogola Okinyi
MIGORI MIGORI MAPERA PRI SCH Fridah Kemunto Moguche
MIGORI MIGORI MARABIKO PRY SCH Jerry Omondi Evans
MIGORI MIGORI Masara  Secondary School Ochieng Erick Otieno
MIGORI MIGORI Masara  Secondary School Tom Fred Odhiambo
MIGORI MIGORI Masara  Secondary School Willis Onyango Omiti
MIGORI MIGORI MASARA PRI SCH Carolyn Akinyi Ouma
MIGORI MIGORI MASARA PRI SCH Gladys _ Chepkirui
MIGORI MIGORI MASARA PRI SCH Olgah Achieng Okeyo
MIGORI MIGORI MASARA PRI SCH Richard Okomo Olang’o
MIGORI MIGORI MIDOTI PRI SCH Rachel Senelwa
MIGORI MIGORI MIDOTI PRI SCH Sammy Ondari Angwenyi
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Lilian Atieno Otieno
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Rose Awino Atieno
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Silah Orwa Otieno
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI PRI SCH Achieng Paulyne Oloo
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI PRI SCH David Ochieng Otieno
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI PRI SCH Doka Fatuma Ramadhan
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI PRI SCH Gladys Achieng Odongo
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI PRI SCH Josephine Nyakerario Miroga
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI PRI SCH Millicent Achieng Gumo
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI PRI SCH Pamela Anyango Wao
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI PRI SCH Pricilla Caren Nyakerario
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI PRI SCH Richard Onyango Agenda
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI PRI SCH Susan Akinyi Oluoch
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI PRI SCH Walter Mwita Maratora
MIGORI MIGORI Migori Township Complex Secondary School Daniel Odhiambo Ayal
MIGORI MIGORI Migori Ttc Charles Omondi Marienga
MIGORI MIGORI Migori Ttc Evans “Abiri  Kugenda” Oerri
MIGORI MIGORI Migori Ttc Grace “Awuor Nyagol” Okeyo
MIGORI MIGORI Migori Ttc John Harrison Ombati
MIGORI MIGORI Migori Ttc Leah Charity Omolo
MIGORI MIGORI Migori Ttc Maryclaire Nekesa Indire
MIGORI MIGORI Migori Ttc Monica Anyango Chuchu
MIGORI MIGORI Migori Ttc Simon Opiyo Ofwata
MIGORI MIGORI MIGORI-MUSLIM PRI Jane Gweya Ambiyo
MIGORI MIGORI Moi Suba Girl’s Sec. Sch. Calvine Ochieng Otieno
MIGORI MIGORI Moi Suba Girl’s Sec. Sch. Charles Magige Peter
MIGORI MIGORI Moi Suba Girl’s Sec. Sch. Don Orioki Oiriga
MIGORI MIGORI Moi Suba Girl’s Sec. Sch. Fulgence Omwandho Omollo
MIGORI MIGORI MTAVE PRY SCH Gordon Ang’ada Ujiji
MIGORI MIGORI MUBACHI PRI SCH Elisha Okello Okowa
MIGORI MIGORI MUBACHI PRI SCH Motondi Joseck Oronyi
MIGORI MIGORI MUBACHI PRI SCH Peter Kirago Mamu
MIGORI MIGORI MUBACHI PRI SCH Richard Onduso
MIGORI MIGORI MUBACHI PRI SCH Samwel Maina Orwa
MIGORI MIGORI MUBACHI PRI SCH Vincent Antony Otieno
MIGORI MIGORI Mubachi Secondary School Edward Onyango Akumu
MIGORI MIGORI MWACHI PRI SCHOOL Kiplangat Kirui Wesley
MIGORI MIGORI Mwachi Secondary School BERIL ACHIENG AGAR
MIGORI MIGORI Mwachi Secondary School Joash Mosigisi Borura
MIGORI MIGORI NDONYO Caroline Akoth Otieno
MIGORI MIGORI NGEGE GOT  KACHACHA  SEC Erick Otieno Odhiambo
MIGORI MIGORI NGEGE GOT  KACHACHA  SEC George Odhiambo Koeyo
MIGORI MIGORI NGEGE GOT  KACHACHA  SEC Harrison Ouma Akal
MIGORI MIGORI NGEGE GOT  KACHACHA  SEC Nicholas Omondi Ochieng
MIGORI MIGORI NGEGE PRI SCH Fred Jomo Ogola
MIGORI MIGORI NYABISAWA GIRLS SEC Calvine Otieno Miyani
MIGORI MIGORI NYABISAWA GIRLS SEC Erick Ochieng Ooko
MIGORI MIGORI NYABISAWA GIRLS SEC Masanta Jansan Momanya
MIGORI MIGORI NYABISAWA GIRLS SEC Naomi Kemunto Maneno
MIGORI MIGORI NYABISAWA GIRLS SEC Peninah Adhiambo Omollo
MIGORI MIGORI NYABUKEMO PRI SCH Damianus Ajwang Oketch
MIGORI MIGORI NYABUKEMO PRI SCH Moses Mudavadi Lesso
MIGORI MIGORI NYADUONG PRI SCH Belinda Atieno Abonyo
MIGORI MIGORI NYAILINGA Fredrick Juma Arunga
MIGORI MIGORI NYAILINGA Ruth Nasike Makokha
MIGORI MIGORI Nyakonya Primary School Gilbert Omundi Ogaro
MIGORI MIGORI Nyamanga Giribe Primary Isaac Otieno Abang
MIGORI MIGORI NYAMILU PRI SCH Gordon Onyango Okwanyo
MIGORI MIGORI NYAMILU PRI SCH Millicent Achieng’ Okinyi
MIGORI MIGORI NYAMOME PRI SCH Dorine Adhiambo
MIGORI MIGORI NYAMOME PRI SCH Florence Anyango
MIGORI MIGORI NYAMOME PRI SCH Isaac Odira Were
MIGORI MIGORI NYAMOME PRI SCH Lillian Akinyi Odhiambo
MIGORI MIGORI NYAMOME PRI SCH Sara Sada Mwarandu
MIGORI MIGORI NYAMONGO PRI SCH Charles Odida
MIGORI MIGORI NYAMONGO PRI SCH Mathew Kwasi Nyonyi
MIGORI MIGORI NYAMONGO PRI SCH Michael Odhiambo Ongeng
MIGORI MIGORI NYAMUNDA PRI SCH Emmanuel Odhiambo Laban
MIGORI MIGORI NYAMUNDA PRI SCH Maurice Otieno Omiele
MIGORI MIGORI Nyango Mixed Day Secondary School Jackson Odhiambo Miginjo
MIGORI MIGORI Nyango Mixed Day Secondary School Veronica Akinyi Ouma
MIGORI MIGORI Nyango Mixed Day Secondary School William Oloo Ochieng
MIGORI MIGORI NYANGO PRI SCH Cyprian Otieno Ondego
MIGORI MIGORI NYANGUBO PRI Benson Ochieng
MIGORI MIGORI NYANGUBO PRI Millicent Atieno Were
MIGORI MIGORI NYANKO PRY SCH Jane Chepchirchir Chepkwony
MIGORI MIGORI NYASARE PRI SCH Jared Ojwang Chumbe
MIGORI MIGORI Nyasoko Secondary School Francis Owino Juma
MIGORI MIGORI Nyasoko Secondary School Harrison Ochieng Jomo
MIGORI MIGORI NYIKENDO PRI SCH Beatrice Kemunto Momanyi
MIGORI MIGORI OBEMBO PRI SCH Charles Angwen Oyatta
MIGORI MIGORI OCHIENG ORWA PRY SCH Adrianus Otieno Onyango
MIGORI MIGORI OCHIENG ORWA PRY SCH Evans Nyabari Kobe
MIGORI MIGORI OCHIENG ORWA PRY SCH Joshua Odera
MIGORI MIGORI OGWEDHI SIGAWA PRI Catherine Naisoi Ketere
MIGORI MIGORI OGWEDHI SIGAWA PRI George Odhiambo Aluoch
MIGORI MIGORI OGWEDHI SIGAWA PRI Nicholas Boke
MIGORI MIGORI Onyalo Mixed Day Secondary School Martha Nyaboke Onywere
MIGORI MIGORI ONYALO PRI SCH Margaret Akinyi Matengo
MIGORI MIGORI ONYALO PRI SCH Roda Auma Akech
MIGORI MIGORI OPASI PRI SCH Charles Ochieng Ochola
MIGORI MIGORI ORE PRI SCH Daniel Ogutu Odhiambo
MIGORI MIGORI ORUBA  MIXED SEC Donald Oketch Onyango
MIGORI MIGORI ORUBA  MIXED SEC Joshua Otieno Njoga
MIGORI MIGORI ORUBA  MIXED SEC Moses Josiah Onyango
MIGORI MIGORI ORUBA  MIXED SEC Patrice Oguma Omondi
MIGORI MIGORI ORUBA PRI SCH Deborah Katiba
MIGORI MIGORI ORUBA PRI SCH Kepha Otieno Oloo
MIGORI MIGORI ORUBA PRI SCH Leah Adhiambo Odongo
MIGORI MIGORI ORUBA PRI SCH Pamela Amolo Odero
MIGORI MIGORI ORUBA PRI SCH Peter Otieno Owiti
MIGORI MIGORI ORUBA PRI SCH Sarah Akinyi Omollo
MIGORI MIGORI ORUBA PRI SCH Sofia Nyamusi Momanyi
MIGORI MIGORI OSINGO PRI SCH George Morara Kebagendi
MIGORI MIGORI OTACHO PRI SCH Grace Atieno Rapemo
MIGORI MIGORI PUNDO APUOCHE A DC PRY Agnes Kerubo Kimang’a
MIGORI MIGORI PUNDO APUOCHE A DC PRY Charles Okeyo Odongo
MIGORI MIGORI Radienya Girls Secondary School Elisha Otieno Kichia
MIGORI MIGORI Radienya Girls Secondary School Merab Kinda Ochieng
MIGORI MIGORI RADIENYA PRI SCH Osea Elijah Wekesa
MIGORI MIGORI RAGANA PRI SCH Ruth Kristyne Maeri
MIGORI MIGORI RAHA PRI SCH Richard Omondi Ochieng
MIGORI MIGORI Ramoya Maranatha Mixed Secondary School Thomas Joseph Oduor
MIGORI MIGORI RAMOYA MARANATHA PRY SCH James Kinaru Nampaso
MIGORI MIGORI RANGENYA PRI SCH Cornel Omulo Pesa
MIGORI MIGORI RAYUDHI PRI SCH Pharian Bwangy Anyango
MIGORI MIGORI RAYUDHI PRI SCH Taphy Lucas Atieno
MIGORI MIGORI SAGEGI MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Michael “Vincent Oduor” Odhiambo
MIGORI MIGORI SAGEGI MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Odira Victor Okoth
MIGORI MIGORI SAGEGI PRI SCH George Onyango Opiyo
MIGORI MIGORI SAGERO PRI SCH Henry Wanga Aura
MIGORI MIGORI SANGLA PRI SCHOOL Jacqueline Anyango Owuor
MIGORI MIGORI SANGLA PRI SCHOOL James Odunga Odero
MIGORI MIGORI SANGLA PRI SCHOOL Rhoda Akinyi Otieno
MIGORI MIGORI SANGLA PRI SCHOOL Samwel Omondi Obwanda
MIGORI MIGORI SENIOR CHIEF BARAZA ODENGE PRI SCHOOL Elizabeth Akoth Duyah
MIGORI MIGORI SENIOR CHIEF BARAZA ODENGE PRI SCHOOL Julius Momanyi Machuki
MIGORI MIGORI SIBUOCHE PRI SCH Jonathan Opiyo Odhiambo
MIGORI MIGORI SILINGI PRI SCH Jared Omondi Omanyo
MIGORI MIGORI SINDIANYA PRI SCHOOL Moses Brno Omuga
MIGORI MIGORI ST JOSEPH’S MARIBA PRI SCH Doreen Anyango Ngere
MIGORI MIGORI ST JOSEPH’S MARIBA PRI SCH Paul Mochache Nyaora
MIGORI MIGORI ST. JOHN’S NYARONGI PRI SCH Linda Akinyi Orwa
MIGORI MIGORI ST. JOHN’S NYARONGI PRI SCH Norah Bochaberi Momanyi
MIGORI MIGORI ST. JOSEPH OMBO Beatrice Awino Ngere
MIGORI MIGORI ST. JOSEPH OMBO John Samwa Oreri
MIGORI MIGORI ST. JOSEPH OMBO Pascal Ogalo Ogutu
MIGORI MIGORI ST. JOSEPH OMBO Ronald Omari Onchieku
MIGORI MIGORI ST. JOSEPH OMBO Sylvan Ndama
MIGORI MIGORI ST. JOSEPH OMBO Zipporah Morangi Mosoti
MIGORI MIGORI St. Michael Nyarongi Mixed Sec.School Samwel Onyango Ominde
MIGORI MIGORI St. Michael Nyarongi Mixed Sec.School Wyclife Otieno Wagoro
MIGORI MIGORI St. Peters Abwao Secondary School Maudling Agunga Opar
MIGORI MIGORI St. Pius Adugo Primary School Geoffrey Mogeni Nyakundi
MIGORI MIGORI Thidhna Primary School Walter Omondi Omolo
MIGORI MIGORI Ting’na Secondary School Irine Boisabi Nyakundi
MIGORI MIGORI UGARI PRI SCH David Adano Ochieng
MIGORI MIGORI UGARI PRI SCH Hellen Kasoha Susu
MIGORI MIGORI VIYALO PRI SCH Charles Odhiambo Oyugi
MIGORI MIGORI WASIO MIXED DAY Jael Atieno Awiti
MIGORI MIGORI WASIO MIXED DAY Lazarus Millan Okello
MIGORI MIGORI WASIO MIXED DAY Rose Achieng Yongo
MIGORI MIGORI WASIO PRI SCH Beatrice Awuor Onyango
MIGORI MIGORI WI-AROT PRI SCHOOL Caleb Otieno Gogo
MIGORI MIGORI WI-AROT PRI SCHOOL Marcellus Otieno Akondo
MIGORI NYATIKE Adugo Primary School Debson Ogamba Osero
MIGORI NYATIKE AGENGA PRI SCH Julius Kiano Guy
MIGORI NYATIKE Agenga S.Sec George Kinywa Ochieng
MIGORI NYATIKE Agenga S.Sec Victor Okoth Owuor
MIGORI NYATIKE AGULOMUOK PRI SCH Jared “Daniel Okumu” Kombako
MIGORI NYATIKE AKALA PRI SCH Chrisphine Onyango Owino
MIGORI NYATIKE AMAYO PRI SCH Maureen Atieno Ogutu
MIGORI NYATIKE Amoyo Mixed Day Secondary School Joseph Omondi Otieno
MIGORI NYATIKE ANEKO MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Robert Ouko
MIGORI NYATIKE AONGEDHIANG PRI SCH Daniel Owade Kosea
MIGORI NYATIKE B.L.TEZZA COMPLEX PRI Josiah Benson Okeyo
MIGORI NYATIKE B.L.TEZZA COMPLEX PRI Maureen Achieng Midega
MIGORI NYATIKE BANDE  GIRLS  S.S. Sabiano Ochieng’ Oriato
MIGORI NYATIKE BANDE PRI SCH Paul Moguche Mandere
MIGORI NYATIKE Bansi Bugni Prmary School Tobias Otieno Okech
MIGORI NYATIKE BONDO KOSIEMO SEC Achieng Irene Odote
MIGORI NYATIKE BONDO KOSIEMO SEC Onesmus Ochieng Adera
MIGORI NYATIKE CHEMACHICH PRI SCH Daniel Ochieng Aimo
MIGORI NYATIKE DIRUMA PRI SCH Moses Otieno Ochuoho
MIGORI NYATIKE GOD- KACHOLA PRI SCH Victor Omondi Karos
MIGORI NYATIKE GOD KWACH PRI SCH Isaiah Osoro Momanyi
MIGORI NYATIKE GOD-KEYO PRI SCH Samwel Moi Omuga
MIGORI NYATIKE GOT ORANGO PRI SCH Joseph Mboya
MIGORI NYATIKE GUNGA PRI SCH Joy Beldina Mugai
MIGORI NYATIKE IBENCHO Benson Okaka Kiabwe
MIGORI NYATIKE IBENCHO Maricus Ongeri Oyula
MIGORI NYATIKE IBENCHO Simion Okello Songora
MIGORI NYATIKE Jangoe Mixed Sec Jared Odira Onyango
MIGORI NYATIKE JANGOE PRI SCH John Otieno Ongara
MIGORI NYATIKE Kea Mixed Secondary School Dunan Keiza Imbuza
MIGORI NYATIKE Kea Mixed Secondary School Mark Otieno Mukua
MIGORI NYATIKE KIASA Sabiano Kobudho Othina
MIGORI NYATIKE KIKONGO PRI SCH Sylvia Akinyi Anyanga
MIGORI NYATIKE KIKONGO PRI SCH Vincent Buong Ongalo
MIGORI NYATIKE Kiranda Girls Primary School Anthony “Odhiambo Ochola” Sunga
MIGORI NYATIKE Kiranda Girls Primary School Sammy Obinju Onjiko
MIGORI NYATIKE KITUKA PRI SCH Fidelis Okatch Ochieng’
MIGORI NYATIKE KOGORE PRI SCH Charles Onyango Ojala
MIGORI NYATIKE KOWUOR PRI SCH Edward Ochieng
MIGORI NYATIKE KOWUOR PRI SCH Nicholas Ochola Wasonga
MIGORI NYATIKE KOWUOR PRI SCH Rose Anyango Onyango
MIGORI NYATIKE LWANDA-MAGWAR Peter Tom Odoyo
MIGORI NYATIKE LWANDA-MAGWAR Robinson Oguta Jangu
MIGORI NYATIKE MACALDER PRI SCH Casmiel Ayoma Onyango
MIGORI NYATIKE MACALDER PRI SCH Milka Adoyo Owour
MIGORI NYATIKE MACALDER PRI SCH Strapolla Adhiambo Omondi
MIGORI NYATIKE MAGUNGU PRI SCH Teresa Atieno Okoth
MIGORI NYATIKE MARIBA PRI SCH Brigid Achieng Owino
MIGORI NYATIKE MARIBA PRI SCH Caroline Atieno Odira
MIGORI NYATIKE Mariba Secondary School Polycup Onyango Oketch
MIGORI NYATIKE MIKEI PRI SCH Mathew Ndolo Oluck
MIGORI NYATIKE MIRIWI PRI SCH Okech Kenedy Akoth
MIGORI NYATIKE MIROCHE PRI SCH Edward Morara Nyanyuki
MIGORI NYATIKE MIROCHE PRI SCH Fredrick Odhiambo Okumu
MIGORI NYATIKE MODI PRY SCHOOL Leonard Ogalo Adwar
MIGORI NYATIKE MUNYU PRI SCH Samuel Okoth Onyango
MIGORI NYATIKE Nalo Primary School Erick Oketch Ouma
MIGORI NYATIKE Nalo Primary School Felix Orwa Opiyo
MIGORI NYATIKE NDEMRA PRIMARY Job Otieno Ogundo
MIGORI NYATIKE NDEMRA PRIMARY Lilian Adhiambo Sije
MIGORI NYATIKE NDEMRA PRIMARY Titus Oguta Oketch
MIGORI NYATIKE NDIWA PRI SCH Polycarp Otieno
MIGORI NYATIKE NOT Dixon “O. Opiyo” Ogur
MIGORI NYATIKE NYABOMO Fredrick Ochieng Ochomo
MIGORI NYATIKE NYABOMO Jeremiah Odongo
MIGORI NYATIKE NYABOMO PRIMARY SCH Erick Otieno Okello
MIGORI NYATIKE NYAKURUNGOTO PRI SCH Jeremiah Oliech Ojwando
MIGORI NYATIKE Nyakweri  Primary School Jacinta Adhiambo Kiche
MIGORI NYATIKE NYAMACHE PRI SCH John Otieno Ater
MIGORI NYATIKE NYAMANGA DISI PRI SCH Elijah Otieno Oure
MIGORI NYATIKE NYAMANGA DISI PRI SCH Erick Nyakundi Omosa
MIGORI NYATIKE NYAMITHA PRI SCH Margaret Evaline Odongo
MIGORI NYATIKE NYANDEMA PRI  SCH Mary Osee Muga
MIGORI NYATIKE NYANGERE PRI SCH Beatrice Anyango Ochieng
MIGORI NYATIKE NYASOKO PRI SCH Benta Adhiambo Inda
MIGORI NYATIKE NYASOKO PRI SCH Nelson Ochieng Achar
MIGORI NYATIKE NYATIKE  (MOI) S.S. Augustine Riogi Gekondo
MIGORI NYATIKE NYATIKE  (MOI) S.S. Dancun Otieno Mikura
MIGORI NYATIKE NYATUORO PRI SCH Maurice Anyanga Olal
MIGORI NYATIKE Obalwanda Rabour Primary School George Andiwo Ouma
MIGORI NYATIKE OBONDI PRIMARY SCH Florence Awuor Ongweny
MIGORI NYATIKE OBONDI PRIMARY SCH Millicent Atieno Omoro
MIGORI NYATIKE Obware Mixed Secondary School – Nyatike Kennedy Malago Ouma
MIGORI NYATIKE Obware Mixed Secondary School – Nyatike Millicent Anyango Ochieng
MIGORI NYATIKE Obware Mixed Secondary School – Nyatike Rolex Alooh Onyango
MIGORI NYATIKE ODIYO PRI SCH Gorrety Adhiambo Otieno
MIGORI NYATIKE Ojawa Primary School Dennis Otieno Ndege
MIGORI NYATIKE Ojawa Primary School Fredrick Odari Ngaji
MIGORI NYATIKE Ojawa Primary School Rael Atieno Obondo
MIGORI NYATIKE Ojawa Primary School Wyclef O’Neal Okoth
MIGORI NYATIKE OKENGE MIXED SEC Donn Geofrey Ombock
MIGORI NYATIKE OKENGE MIXED SEC George Odhiambo Kachieng
MIGORI NYATIKE OKENGE MIXED SEC Joseph Odeyo Akoth
MIGORI NYATIKE OKENGE MIXED SEC Lennox Okeyo Oremo
MIGORI NYATIKE OKENGE MIXED SEC Polycarp Odida Odhimbo
MIGORI NYATIKE OKENGE MIXED SEC Tom Odhiambo Wawa
MIGORI NYATIKE OKENGE PRI SCH George Mahera Orimba
MIGORI NYATIKE OKENGE PRI SCH Joshua Onyango Munda
MIGORI NYATIKE OLANDO  MIXED DAY SECONDARY Kenneth Ouma Omiti
MIGORI NYATIKE OLASI M SEC SCH Ignasio Owuor Okumu
MIGORI NYATIKE ONGER PRI SCH Sylus Boi Nyawire
MIGORI NYATIKE ONGOCHE PRI SCH Beatrice Adega Gwadenya
MIGORI NYATIKE ONGOCHE PRI SCH Daniel Odhiambo Alango
MIGORI NYATIKE ONGOCHE PRI SCH Denis Odhiambo Muga
MIGORI NYATIKE ONGOCHE PRI SCH Joan Clara Akelo
MIGORI NYATIKE ONGOCHE PRI SCH Otieno Stephen Ragot
MIGORI NYATIKE OPEYA PRI SCH Gabriel Ajuoga Seko
MIGORI NYATIKE OPEYA PRI SCH Pilista Achieng Ondula
MIGORI NYATIKE Orango Primary School Dickens Ochieng Odhiambo
MIGORI NYATIKE Osiri Mixed Secondary School Donn Oluoch Ouma
MIGORI NYATIKE Osiri Mixed Secondary School Quinter Atieno Omundo
MIGORI NYATIKE OSIRI PRI SCH Vincent Raymonny Otieno
MIGORI NYATIKE OTATI PRI SCH Anne “Florence Auma” Omolo
MIGORI NYATIKE OTATI PRI SCH Joshua Ochieng Okatch
MIGORI NYATIKE OTHOCHRAKUOM PRI SCH Elizabeth Nyangetha Okelo
MIGORI NYATIKE OTHOCHRAKUOM PRI SCH George Otieno Abor
MIGORI NYATIKE OWIRO PRI SCH Ben “Odhiambo J” Arodi
MIGORI NYATIKE OWIRO PRI SCH Peter Obuya
MIGORI NYATIKE POM PRI SCH Jared “Mbewa F” Oriro
MIGORI NYATIKE RABARE PRI SCH Alga Achieng Okach
MIGORI NYATIKE RABARE PRI SCH Evaline Unco Marieba
MIGORI NYATIKE RABARE PRI SCH Pauline Auma Ndolo
MIGORI NYATIKE RABARE PRI SCH Quinter Adhiambo
MIGORI NYATIKE RABWAO PRI SCH Dan Otieno Aoko
MIGORI NYATIKE RABWAO PRI SCH Esther Monic Ogutu
MIGORI NYATIKE RABWAO PRI SCH Felistus Syokau Mwangangi
MIGORI NYATIKE RADIENYA Pauline Odhiambo Akoth
MIGORI NYATIKE RADIENYA Peter Odoyo Odhiambo
MIGORI NYATIKE Radienya High School Joseph Nyamula Okowa
MIGORI NYATIKE Radienya High School MESHACK OMONDI YOYAH
MIGORI NYATIKE RAGA PRI SCH Chandoh Botney Ajwang
MIGORI NYATIKE RAGA PRI SCH Godfrey Jaketch Binaisha
MIGORI NYATIKE RAGA PRI SCH Josiah Owambo Mayo
MIGORI NYATIKE RATIENY PRI SCH Francis Onyango Onyango
MIGORI NYATIKE Senye Mixed Secondary School Kenneth Ochieng Odede
MIGORI NYATIKE SENYE PRI SCH Vernicah Arieto Indiya
MIGORI NYATIKE SERE PRI SCH Joanes Opiyo Kassam
MIGORI NYATIKE SERE PRI SCH Solomon Okinyi Odoyo
MIGORI NYATIKE SIDIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kennedy Ochieng Owidhi
MIGORI NYATIKE SIDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL John Gisuba Chacha
MIGORI NYATIKE SORI   S.S. Edwin Otao Omwenga
MIGORI NYATIKE SORI   S.S. George Olewe Gori
MIGORI NYATIKE SORI   S.S. Yahya Otieno Ogweno
MIGORI NYATIKE SORI PRIMARY SCHOOL Jackline Atieno Odongo
MIGORI NYATIKE SORI PRIMARY SCHOOL Julius Ongoya Otieno
MIGORI NYATIKE SORI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Adhiambo Ong’aro
MIGORI NYATIKE SOTA PRI SCH Oyugi Ochuodho Moses
MIGORI NYATIKE SOTA RANGENYA PRI SCH Maureen Adhiambo George
MIGORI NYATIKE Sota SDA Mixed Day Secondary School Joab Onyango Omondi
MIGORI NYATIKE Sota SDA Mixed Day Secondary School Linda Atieno Odero
MIGORI NYATIKE ST   GABRIEL   PRY Charles Machuki Nyabuto
MIGORI NYATIKE ST   GABRIEL   PRY Lilian Adhiambo Onyango
MIGORI NYATIKE ST GABRIELS GOD KWACH SEC SCH Christine Achieng Odhiambo
MIGORI NYATIKE ST GEMMA GIRLS SEC SCH Benard Obwanga Mukua
MIGORI NYATIKE ST GORETY MIKEI HIGH SCHOOL Joshua Okoth Onyango
MIGORI NYATIKE ST GORETY MIKEI HIGH SCHOOL Luke Otieno Ouma
MIGORI NYATIKE ST GORETY MIKEI HIGH SCHOOL Michael Oigoh Okeng’o
MIGORI NYATIKE St Jacobs Kolanya sec sch Philip “Joshua Achieng” Okeyo
MIGORI NYATIKE ST JOSEPH GUNGA MIXED SEC Gerald Oduya Oula
MIGORI NYATIKE ST JOSEPH GUNGA MIXED SEC Ruth Akoth Datche
MIGORI NYATIKE ST JOSEPH MODI M SEC Alphonse Anyuor Ogony
MIGORI NYATIKE ST JOSEPH MODI M SEC Jared Kangwana Riganda
MIGORI NYATIKE ST JOSEPH MODI M SEC Joshua Tabu Oyoo
MIGORI NYATIKE ST JOSEPH MODI M SEC Pamela Adhiambo Adongo
MIGORI NYATIKE ST JOSEPH MODI M SEC Regzavine Adhiambo Owino
MIGORI NYATIKE ST MARYS WINJO SEC SCH Wills Odhiambo Oyier
MIGORI NYATIKE St. Agnes Okuodo Secondary School Gop John Waira
MIGORI NYATIKE St. Antonio Okira Primary School Walter Andala Otieno
MIGORI NYATIKE St. Pius Got Arango Secondary School Janepher Naliaka Angolo
MIGORI NYATIKE St. Sabianus Owich Secondary School Stephen Ochieng Opondo
MIGORI NYATIKE ST.JOSEPHS ALENDO PRI Kefa Onyango Oloo
MIGORI NYATIKE THIMILICH PRI SCH Jack Opollo Ben
MIGORI NYATIKE Tiany Nyagod Jope Primary School Jacqueline Akinyi Onyango
MIGORI NYATIKE TUK Joel Aluoch Kwaka
MIGORI NYATIKE TULU PRI SCH Josephat Momanyi Ondemo
MIGORI NYATIKE Ungoe Pri Sch Beatrice Atieno Ochola
MIGORI NYATIKE Ungoe Pri Sch Joseph Japolo Ondula
MIGORI NYATIKE WACHARA – KARUNGU PRI SCH Joseph “Odero Gordon” Mijoro
MIGORI NYATIKE WANGAYA PRI SCH Dorah Achieng Nyabwa
MIGORI NYATIKE WANGOLONGO PRI SCH Irene Amondi Ochiel
MIGORI NYATIKE WANGOLONGO PRI SCH Victor Owino Juma
MIGORI NYATIKE WATH ONGER PRI SCH Dickson Okanda Aningu
MIGORI NYATIKE WINJO PRI SCH George Ogako Chacha
MIGORI RONGO APONDO PRI SCH Rose “Aloo Adiang” Ojowi
MIGORI RONGO Banda Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch Mary Kerubo Ondondo
MIGORI RONGO Banda Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch Samwel Magaiwa Muniko
MIGORI RONGO DAGO KODERO PRI SCH Evaline Atieno Odhiambo
MIGORI RONGO DAGO KODERO PRI SCH Peter Ogero Ondabu
MIGORI RONGO DAGO KOWOUR PRIMARY SCHOOL Alice Akinyi Oluoch
MIGORI RONGO DAGO KOWOUR PRIMARY SCHOOL Eunice Nyamweru Mwangi
MIGORI RONGO DAGO KOWOUR PRIMARY SCHOOL Nelson Nyandege Obiero
MIGORI RONGO KADIANGA PRI SCH Alfrick Moreka Mosoti
MIGORI RONGO KADIANGA PRI SCH Richard Onyango Olich
MIGORI RONGO KAKWARA PRI SCH Onguka Erick Chaulo
MIGORI RONGO KAMAGAMBO PRI SCH Opee Ochieng
MIGORI RONGO Kameji Mixed Sec. School Boaz Nyamora Mokandu
MIGORI RONGO Kameji Mixed Sec. School Bornvil Ode Awino
MIGORI RONGO Kameji Mixed Sec. School David Tonard Biketi
MIGORI RONGO Kameji Mixed Sec. School David Walekhwa Makokha
MIGORI RONGO Kameji Mixed Sec. School George Okoth Oruko
MIGORI RONGO Kameji Mixed Sec. School Shaneth Chepkorir
MIGORI RONGO Kameji Mixed Sec. School Steward Musa Arunga
MIGORI RONGO KAMGUNDHO PRI SCH Wicklife Manyonge Adachi
MIGORI RONGO KAMONDI PRI SCH David Magak Mbuya
MIGORI RONGO KAMONDI PRI SCH Samuel Odoyo Mikwa
MIGORI RONGO Kanga Mixed Secondary School Desmond Tutu Nyabete
MIGORI RONGO Kanga Mixed Secondary School Isaac Obuoro Ogutu
MIGORI RONGO KANGA PRI SCH Collince Owiti Otieno
MIGORI RONGO KANGA PRI SCH Millicent Akeyo Oricho
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Abigael Achieng Magak
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Alex Akoko Abonyo
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Beatrice Anyango Nyumba
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Daniel Ogedho Bee
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Gordon Odera Juma
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Iris Owuor Okebe
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Juma Fred Otieno
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Juvenalis Otieno Omondi
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Kevin Omondi Okong’o
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Michael Ngesa Ogweno
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Ralphael Otieno Onyango
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Tobias Otieno Owuor
MIGORI RONGO Kanga s s Willice Odhiambo Obonyo
MIGORI RONGO Kangeso Boys Secondary School Amolo Kennedy Omondi
MIGORI RONGO KANGESO PRI  SCH Elmard Alex Nyagilo
MIGORI RONGO KANGESO PRI  SCH Rosebella Achieng
MIGORI RONGO Kanyawanga  S.s. Cornel Nyangoro Ger
MIGORI RONGO Kanyawanga  S.s. Florence Ogunde Odoyo
MIGORI RONGO Kanyawanga  S.s. Jacqueline Dianga Otieno
MIGORI RONGO Kanyawanga  S.s. Josphat Okech Ogweno
MIGORI RONGO Kanyawanga  S.s. Kenneth Ochieng Konje
MIGORI RONGO Kanyawanga  S.s. Michael Ouma Adongo
MIGORI RONGO Kanyawanga  S.s. Molly Oduor
MIGORI RONGO Kanyawanga  S.s. Odondi Phoebe Awuor
MIGORI RONGO Kanyawanga  S.s. Phelix Ouma Makabong’o
MIGORI RONGO KANYIMACH PRI SCH Gordon Odhiambo Yugi
MIGORI RONGO KITEMBE PRI SCH George Okong’O Otieno
MIGORI RONGO KITERE PRI SCH Samuel Otieno Owuor
MIGORI RONGO KITUNJA PRI SCH Francis Ouko Odiango
MIGORI RONGO KITWERU PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Achieng’ Otieno
MIGORI RONGO KITWERU PRIMARY SCHOOL Yason Ombado Otulo
MIGORI RONGO Koderobara  Sec. Sch. Calvins Odhiambo Onyango
MIGORI RONGO Koderobara  Sec. Sch. Kevin Odhiambo Otieno
MIGORI RONGO Koderobara  Sec. Sch. Phanuel Onguka Okeyo
MIGORI RONGO Koderobara  Sec. Sch. Roselyne Achieng Okuthe
MIGORI RONGO KODEROBARA PRI SCH Elizabeth Munde Bokeye
MIGORI RONGO KODEROBARA PRI SCH John Odongo Oballah
MIGORI RONGO KODEROBARA PRI SCH Lourdon Odero Obonyo
MIGORI RONGO KODEROBARA PRI SCH Tina Adhiambo Otieno
MIGORI RONGO KOMITO PRI SCH Dan Owino
MIGORI RONGO KOMITO PRI SCH George Adika Ariyo
MIGORI RONGO KOMITO PRI SCH Zilpher Atieno Odhiambo
MIGORI RONGO KONDORO PRI SCH Jeremiah Oliech Magambo
MIGORI RONGO KONDORO PRI SCH Job Gisiora Osoro
MIGORI RONGO Kosodo Primary School Jane Hillary Akinyi
MIGORI RONGO Kosodo Primary School Millicent Adhiambo Odoyo
MIGORI RONGO Kosodo Primary School Rosemary Wanjiru Gitau
MIGORI RONGO Kuja Primary School For The Deaf Elekia “Ochola A.” Ombaka
MIGORI RONGO Kuja Primary School For The Deaf Matthews Orina Mochama
MIGORI RONGO Kuja Special Secondar School For The H.I Francis Lihorandi Lodenyo
MIGORI RONGO Kuja Special Secondar School For The H.I Jabes Odhiambo Opado
MIGORI RONGO Kuja Special Secondar School For The H.I Joyce Auma Raga
MIGORI RONGO KUNA PRI SCH Enosh Ajode Odhiambo
MIGORI RONGO MARERA PRI SCH Jane Amollo Nyawawa
MIGORI RONGO MARERA PRI SCH Leah Agiso Ochieng
MIGORI RONGO Matagaro Mixed Day Secondary School Wycliff Odhiambo Raberah
MIGORI RONGO MATAGARO PRI SCH Maurice Ouma Kadenyo
MIGORI RONGO Minyenya  Mixed Secondary School Agnes Nasimiyu Wafula
MIGORI RONGO Minyenya  Mixed Secondary School Benard Ouko Odoyo
MIGORI RONGO Minyenya  Mixed Secondary School Bernard “Jackson Oduol” Oduor
MIGORI RONGO Minyenya  Mixed Secondary School David Were Ogweno
MIGORI RONGO MIYARE PRI SCH Hellen Anyango Ochieng
MIGORI RONGO MIYARE PRI SCH Jessica Khalenya Kitiabi
MIGORI RONGO NGERE PRI SCH Nancy Yvonne Onyango
MIGORI RONGO NGODHE PRI SCH Samwel Omondi Ogongo
MIGORI RONGO NGODHE PRI SCH Steven Marinus Odongo
MIGORI RONGO NGODHE PRI SCH Wilson Mokandu Nyambane
MIGORI RONGO NYAKWERE PRI SCH Nancy Mogiti Kayago
MIGORI RONGO NYAMAROKA PRI SCH Stephen Ochieng Akongo
MIGORI RONGO NYAMUGA PRI SCH Joash Oyier Agar
MIGORI RONGO NYAMUGA SEC Douglas Miruka Nyaboga
MIGORI RONGO NYAMUGA SEC Pauline Anyango Odinga
MIGORI RONGO NYANGAO PRI SCH Henry Onywoki Nyokwoyo
MIGORI RONGO NYANGAO PRI SCH Jared Onyango Adenyo
MIGORI RONGO NYAOKE PRI SCH Betty Chepchirchir Rotich
MIGORI RONGO NYAOKE PRI SCH Maria Ayieko Onyango
MIGORI RONGO NYARACH MIXED DAY SEC Aggrey Omare Mochache
MIGORI RONGO NYARACH MIXED DAY SEC David Odhiambo Abuyah
MIGORI RONGO NYARACH MIXED DAY SEC Dennis Tirimba Kiriama
MIGORI RONGO NYARACH MIXED DAY SEC Millicent Akinyi
MIGORI RONGO NYARACH MIXED DAY SEC Mourine Awuor Ogalloh
MIGORI RONGO OFWANGA PRI SCH Mochoge Gideon Okemwa
MIGORI RONGO OFWANGA PRI SCH Rose Akoth Otieno
MIGORI RONGO OPAPO PRI SCH Grace Anyango Ajwang
MIGORI RONGO OPAPO PRI SCH Jacquiline Anyango Ojwang
MIGORI RONGO OPAPO PRI SCH Millicent Adhiambo Ado
MIGORI RONGO Opapo Secondary School Deborah Nekesa Masika
MIGORI RONGO OREMBE PRI SCH Ruth Anyango Olango
MIGORI RONGO OREMBE PRI SCH Samwel Okeyo
MIGORI RONGO OUR LADY OF FATIMA RAKWARO Anne Adhiambo Nyanda
MIGORI RONGO OYUGI OGANGO GIRLS Emmanuel Simiyu Wafula
MIGORI RONGO OYUGI OGANGO GIRLS Kulali Jacklyne Aseyo
MIGORI RONGO OYUGI OGANGO GIRLS Nancy Elizabeth Otieno
MIGORI RONGO PUNDO KAWITI PRIMARY SCHOOL Philemon Ooko Onyango
MIGORI RONGO RAIRI PRI SCH Jared Otieno Alango
MIGORI RONGO RAIRI PRI SCH John Otieno Ochieng’
MIGORI RONGO RAKWARO PRI SCH Edward Onyango Oyugi
MIGORI RONGO RAKWARO PRI SCH Gordon Wagoro Ogutu
MIGORI RONGO RARE PRI SCH Valentine Aluoch Omollo
MIGORI RONGO RONGO PRI SCH Jesca Kavaiza Ochieng
MIGORI RONGO RONGO PRI SCH Lucy Kanini Munya
MIGORI RONGO RONGO PRI SCH Masta Ombasa
MIGORI RONGO RONGO PRI SCH Moses Jomo Mbuor
MIGORI RONGO RONGO PRI SCH Stellah Kerubo Ondara
MIGORI RONGO SANGO PRI SCH Mary Auma Kawiondi
MIGORI RONGO Sango Sec sch Bernard Oluoch Olang’
MIGORI RONGO SIALA PRI SCH Cyprian Nyagol Oranga
MIGORI RONGO SIALA PRI SCH David Nyatieno Ongo
MIGORI RONGO SIALA PRI SCH Jane Atieno Obila
MIGORI RONGO SIGIRIA S. S Alphonce Omondi Masawa
MIGORI RONGO ST. DALMAS Beatrice Moraa Kinaro
MIGORI RONGO ST. DALMAS Hulder Anyango Odiera
MIGORI RONGO St. Jonathan Mixed Secondary School Dominic Akwana Lugose
MIGORI RONGO St. Joseph Tukjowi Girls Sec School Alice Nakato Barasa
MIGORI RONGO St. Joseph Tukjowi Girls Sec School Bernard Ochieng Otieno
MIGORI RONGO St. Joseph Tukjowi Girls Sec School Walter Akado Otieno
MIGORI RONGO ST. MARYS NYANGAO MIXED SEC Damarice Ater Akeyo
MIGORI RONGO ST. MARYS NYANGAO MIXED SEC Vibian Chemutai
MIGORI RONGO ST. Peter’s Kuna Mixed Secondary School Carren Akuku Oguta
MIGORI RONGO ST. Peter’s Kuna Mixed Secondary School Robert Ouko Odundo
MIGORI RONGO ST. Peter’s Kuna Mixed Secondary School Rose Atieno Obondo
MIGORI RONGO SUMBA PRI SCH Geoffrey Jefferson Owino
MIGORI RONGO TOKU PRI SCH Edith Adhiambo Olola
MIGORI RONGO TUK-JOWI PRI SCH Flentinus Adeki Odek
MIGORI RONGO WINYO PRI SCH George Odhiambo Joseph
MIGORI RONGO WINYO SEC SCH Jackline Wanjala
MIGORI RONGO WINYO SEC SCH Margaret Ongei
MIGORI TSC County Office – Migori TSC County Office – Migori John Murwa Omae
MIGORI URIRI AKONJO PRI SCH Bennedette A Seke
MIGORI URIRI Amoso primary James Ochieng Onyango
MIGORI URIRI ANDINGO PRI SCH Eugene Anyim Obiero
MIGORI URIRI ANDINGO PRI SCH Kephas Odede Otieno
MIGORI URIRI ANDINGO PRI SCH Samuel Maroa Bhoke
MIGORI URIRI Arambe  S.s. Calvince Onyango Rangila
MIGORI URIRI ARAMBE PRI SCH Esther Kedogo
MIGORI URIRI BWARE  S.S. George Ochieng Otila
MIGORI URIRI BWARE PRI SCH Benson O Oker
MIGORI URIRI CHUNGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL George “Stanley O” Ochieng
MIGORI URIRI CHUNGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Jack Otieno Ogeda
MIGORI URIRI CHUNGE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Maurine Akoth Achieng
MIGORI URIRI CHUNGE PRI SCH Ruth Awino Juma
MIGORI URIRI DAGO PRI Faith Anyango Manyala
MIGORI URIRI DAGO PRI Judith Adhiambo Otieno
MIGORI URIRI EDEMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Judy Atieno Sombe
MIGORI URIRI GOD – SUBUOCHE PRI SCH Christine Adhiambo Obadha
MIGORI URIRI GOD – SUBUOCHE PRI SCH Nicholas Abongo Mcochanda
MIGORI URIRI GOD – SUBUOCHE PRI SCH Victor Odhiambo Goga
MIGORI URIRI GOD JAOKO PRIMARY Jared Magey Ouma
MIGORI URIRI God Sibuoche Mixed Day Secondary School Demilo Oduoka Otieno
MIGORI URIRI God Sibuoche Mixed Day Secondary School Moses “Odenyo Wagunda” Ochieng
MIGORI URIRI God Sibuoche Mixed Day Secondary School Paul Makori Okomo
MIGORI URIRI God Sibuoche Mixed Day Secondary School Peter Ochieng Asadhi
MIGORI URIRI GOGO PRIMARY James Otieno Akong’o
MIGORI URIRI KAGITO PRIMARY SCHOOL Janet Achieng Masinde
MIGORI URIRI KAGITO PRIMARY SCHOOL John Wado
MIGORI URIRI KAMBOGO PRI SCH Israel Ochieng Okal
MIGORI URIRI KAMUGA PRI SCH Esther Awino Ogollah
MIGORI URIRI KANYAKECH PRI SCH Dora Akoth Ogola
MIGORI URIRI KANYONDERA PRI SCH Fanuel Ogore Akiri
MIGORI URIRI KANYONDERA PRI SCH Kennedy Okumu Omondi
MIGORI URIRI KODUOGO PRI SCH George Otieno Ogutu
MIGORI URIRI KODUOGO PRI SCH Jared Opiyo Oracha
MIGORI URIRI KOKELO PRI SCH Philip Mwita Marwa
MIGORI URIRI KONDURU PRI SCH Philip Ochuonyo Oyugi
MIGORI URIRI KONDURU PRI SCH Robert Omwenga Oruru
MIGORI URIRI KORONDO PRI SCH Nicholas Osoro Mokaya
MIGORI URIRI KORONDO PRI SCH Yabesh Monari Ikobe
MIGORI URIRI KORWA  PRY SCH Alfred Okumu Ouma
MIGORI URIRI KORWA  PRY SCH Samson Raini Ongaga
MIGORI URIRI KORWA  PRY SCH Sifa Masoud
MIGORI URIRI KUNA PRI SCH John Oguda Suba
MIGORI URIRI LUORO PRI SCH John Adul Osewe
MIGORI URIRI Luoro Secondary School Marcellah Achieng Onyimbo
MIGORI URIRI LWALA MIXED SEC. SCH. Kennedy Owino Otieno
MIGORI URIRI LWALA MIXED SEC. SCH. Oguta Lilian Oyonge
MIGORI URIRI LWALA MIXED SEC. SCH. Patrick Apando Gunga
MIGORI URIRI LWALA MIXED SEC. SCH. Phancy Akinyi Kisukwa
MIGORI URIRI LWALA MIXED SEC. SCH. Willice Odhiambo Osure
MIGORI URIRI LWARA PRI SCH Miriam Atieno Yongo
MIGORI URIRI LWARA PRI SCH Syllas Awour Onyango
MIGORI URIRI MAGONGO PRI SCH Samuel Ogutu Omwanda
MIGORI URIRI MANYATTA  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Charles Oguda Otieno
MIGORI URIRI MANYATTA  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Rodgers Lumadede Egara
MIGORI URIRI Manyonge Mixed Secondary School Donald Nyanjwa Amonde
MIGORI URIRI MANYONGE PRI SCH Phares Gedeon Marwa
MIGORI URIRI MASOGE PRI SCH Churchill Okeyo Amollo
MIGORI URIRI Masoge Secondary School Mercy Adhiambo Owuor
MIGORI URIRI MIDIDA PRI SCH Alphonse Mwita Gati
MIGORI URIRI MIDIDA PRI SCH Charles Ochieng’ Oduor
MIGORI URIRI MIDIDA PRI SCH Willy’s Eganza Hesely
MIGORI URIRI Milimani Nyajuok Primary School Fredrick Otieno Siengo
MIGORI URIRI MORI PRI SCH Boniface Amuto Athiambo
MIGORI URIRI MORI PRI SCH Edwin Otieno Owira
MIGORI URIRI MORI PRI SCH Evans Mangira Onganyo
MIGORI URIRI MUKUYU  S.S. Bradon Dina Otieno
MIGORI URIRI MUKUYU  S.S. Elizabeth Ngina Kimusa
MIGORI URIRI MUKUYU  S.S. Erick Mogire Nyakundi
MIGORI URIRI MUKUYU PRI SCH Harun Muyoma Boge
MIGORI URIRI MUKUYU PRI SCH Mary “T. Anyango” Wandago
MIGORI URIRI NYABERA PRIMARY SCHOOL William “Ododa S” Otieno
MIGORI URIRI NYAKURKUMA PRI SCH Peter Otieno Omollo
MIGORI URIRI NYAMBECHE PRI SCH Edina Moraa Nyakundi
MIGORI URIRI NYAMILU  PRI SCH Adris Omollo
MIGORI URIRI NYAMILU  PRI SCH Maxwel Otieno Langi
MIGORI URIRI Odeny Odhoch Primary School Charles Otieno Mola
MIGORI URIRI Odeny Odhoch Primary School Thomas Karani Maseke
MIGORI URIRI OMBOO PRI SCH Charles Owino Omondi
MIGORI URIRI ONGORA KAKURU PRI SCH Vilma Akinyi Nyambune
MIGORI URIRI Ongoro Primary School Allan “Bruno Otieno” Kopeny
MIGORI URIRI Ongoro Primary School Rebecca Kerubo Oburu
MIGORI URIRI ORUBA GIRLS SEC. SCH. Lucia Akinyi Obingo
MIGORI URIRI ORUBA PRI SCH Imelda Achieng Awere
MIGORI URIRI OSOGO PRI SCH Ann Deizy Asunga
MIGORI URIRI OTHORO PRI SCH George Okindo Obala
MIGORI URIRI Pith Nyadundo Primary School Joyce Adhiambo Abiero
MIGORI URIRI Pith Nyadundo Primary School Kenneth Gilly Oduongo
MIGORI URIRI Rapogi Girls Secondary School Beitha Anyango Mboya
MIGORI URIRI Rapogi Girls Secondary School Kenneth Ochieng’ Ngare
MIGORI URIRI Rapogi Girls Secondary School Lameck Milliam Chacha
MIGORI URIRI RAPOGI MIXED PRI SCH Concepter Anyango
MIGORI URIRI RAPOGI PRI SCH John Owino Nyakwaka
MIGORI URIRI RAPOGI PRI SCH Scholastica Adhiambo Odiyo
MIGORI URIRI RAPOGI PRI SCH Tobias Otieno Odero
MIGORI URIRI ROMBE MIXED PRI SCH Caroline Awuor Ochieng’
MIGORI URIRI ROMBE MIXED PRI SCH Ruth Akinyi Nyapara
MIGORI URIRI Rombe Primary School Esther Aoko Onyango
MIGORI URIRI ST FRANCIS ONG’ENG’A PRIMARY SCH. Domnic Ochieng Okumu
MIGORI URIRI ST FRANCIS ONG’ENG’A PRIMARY SCH. Nobert Oluoch Ndisio
MIGORI URIRI ST MICHAEL PINY OWACHO SEC SCHOOL Elizabeth Adhiambo Mitoko
MIGORI URIRI ST MICHAEL PINY OWACHO SEC SCHOOL John Omuga Afuata
MIGORI URIRI ST MICHAEL PINY OWACHO SEC SCHOOL Silvia “Wawira Frida” Njiru
MIGORI URIRI ST. JOSEPH  RAPOGI  S.S. Diana Adhiambo Babu
MIGORI URIRI ST. JOSEPH  RAPOGI  S.S. Joseph Boke Mahegere
MIGORI URIRI ST. JOSEPH  RAPOGI  S.S. Lucy Anyango Odhiambo
MIGORI URIRI ST. MARY’S OYOLA PRI Sylivia Kerubo Obara
MIGORI URIRI St. Paul’s Omboo Mixed Secndary School Aloice Otieno Owiti
MIGORI URIRI St. Paul’s Omboo Mixed Secndary School Erick Camanjah Ayieko
MIGORI URIRI St. Peter’s Clevars Koduogo Mixed Sec Sc Ortone Otieno Osire
MIGORI URIRI St. Thomas Wikongaro Primary School Andrew Apindi Ngongo
MIGORI URIRI THIM JOPE  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Benedict Odhiambo Otieno
MIGORI URIRI THIM JOPE  MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Esther Misango Logova
MIGORI URIRI Uriri  High School Agnes Awour Kagot
MIGORI URIRI Uriri  High School Alfred Omwalo Ovwihili
MIGORI URIRI Uriri  High School Anthony Mobisa Moturi
MIGORI URIRI Uriri  High School Ben Onyango Nyapala
MIGORI URIRI Uriri  High School Nicholas Ochieng Hongo
MIGORI URIRI Uriri  High School Winnie Amondi Ouma
MIGORI URIRI URIRI PRI SCH Rose Anyango Owiti
MIGORI URIRI WIKODONGO Peter Okongo Amimo
MIGORI TSC County Office – Migori Robert Odak Nyakoye
MIGORI TSC Unit – Kuria West Richard Mose Onchonga
MIGORI TSC Unit – Uriri Betty “Annah Ayalo” Owiti

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here