Home TEACHERS' NEWS PORTAL Full list of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form...

Full list of teachers who have not filled 2019 Wealth Declaration form online- Kirinyaga County

The Public Servants Wealth Declaration Form, PSC 2b
The Public Servants Wealth Declaration Form, PSC 2b

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Abdullahi Ibrahim Sigat
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Alex Juma Musungu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Alice Wangari Mwangi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Amos “Edward Wamalwa” Kuya
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Andrew Munywoki Kimatu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Augustus Muthoka Mutisya
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Benard Sunday Kikai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Benjamin Musango Mutia
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Christopher Kitui Chenibei
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Damaris Mumbua Munyao
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Dennis Mugambi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Dorothy Gatwiri Kaburu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Eliphas Micheni Kiria
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Fred Wekesa Wasike
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Fredricks Abuya Kabuya
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Gaitano Barasa Wekesa
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School George Barasa Wekunda
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School George Onkundi Nyariki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Grace Akinyi Onyango
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Habiba Hussein Mohamed
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Harun Ngumi Kimondo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Hussein Warmo Galgalo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Innocent Muriithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Isaac Arindo Ochieng
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Issak Ibrahim Jarso
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Jackson Bunde Majiwa
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Jamlick Gitonga Mukindia
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Jephneah Wafula Waluchwati
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Joan Rabeccah Komba
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School John Njeru Gachagua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Jonathan Mulwa Musau
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Joseph Kipkemoi Terer
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Josephine Nthemba Wambua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Josphat Moses Kinyuru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Marcellus Lowo Okweya
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Margaret Mkamburi Kivuva
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Martin Orangi Gisore
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Mary Wanjiru Kimani
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Mercy Kathure Mbugua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Milly Nasimiyu Wanyonyi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Mirriam Nzilani Mulee
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Nixon Ndune Mwaringa
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Noah Oluoch Omiyah
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Nuria Guyo Galgalo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Patrick Maina Mwangi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Patrick Mbogoh Njau
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Pauline Nambuye Lumbasi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Peter Gichobi Gachagua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Peter “Gitonga Ndege” Ngaine
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Phanice Wesonga Okumu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Samson Mutwiri Arimi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Samwel Onchonga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Silas Bundi Marete
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Simon W Mucha
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Stephen Mwangi Wachira
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Symon Galgalo Duba
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Thomas Mutuku Kasangi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Vincent Mubia Taiti
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Zachary Mongare Kingoina
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL A.C. Olkalou Primary School Zachary Omwoyo Nyaanga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL Canon Njumbi Mutira Mixed Esther Wanjira Macharia
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL Canon Njumbi Mutira Mixed Morris Mwaniki Kimotho
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL EARC – Kirinyaga Bernard Mwangi Mungena
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL GAKOIGO PRI SCH Paul Mwara Kibanya
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL GAKOIGO PRI SCH Raphael Maina Wanjohi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL GAKOIGO SEC SCHOOL Newton Mugo Muchira
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL GATUTO PRI SCH Joseph Wachira Karimi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL GATWE  S.S. Ann Karuana Muriuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL GATWE  S.S. Elkana Kibet Kitur
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL GATWE PRI SCH Charles Muya Wanjohi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL GATWE PRI SCH Rose Wairimu Kithinji
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL GATWE PRI SCH Venanzia Muthoni Mbogo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL GITWE PRI SCH Elizabeth Wanjeri Kahiu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL GITWE PRI SCH Josphine Karimi Mugo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL GITWE PRI SCH Pauline Njeri Maringa
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAGUMO  GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Agnes Wagatwe Kingangi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAGUMO  GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Julius Maina Kamau
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAGUMO  GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL Rose Awino Bwana
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAITHERI PRI SCH David Muriithi Njogu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAITHERI PRI SCH Jane Wawira Njiru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAMUIRU  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Evans Nyaga Ndambiri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAMUIRU  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Jeniffer Kawira Muriuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAMUIRU  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Joshua Muriithi Mugo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAMUIRU  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Karimi Johnhassan Mwaura
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAMUIRU  BOYS HIGH SCHOOL Peterson Kariuki Ndaru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAMUIRU PRI SCH Josephine Muthoni Kagai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAMUIRU PRI SCH Peter Muthii Gathungu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KAMUIRU PRI SCH Peter Karubiu Njenga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KANGAITA PRI SCH Edwin “Ngari Bernard” Karimi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KARAINI PRI SCH Mary Wamarwa Munene
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KARAINI PRI SCH Peter Muriithi Nginyi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KARAINI PRI SCH Stephen Mugo Gitari
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KARAINI SEC SCH. Donatto Mwangi Njua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KARAINI SEC SCH. Esther Wangui Ndea
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KARAINI SEC SCH. Martin Joseph Kimathi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KARAINI SEC SCH. Patrick Wafula
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KARIA S S Alice Wakithegi Muchiri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KARIA S S Dillys Muthoni Njagi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KARIA S S James Macharia Mugo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KARIA S S Mathew Njenga Karani
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. Alfred Mugo Kamotho
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. Cyrus Muchai Maguru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. Ephraim Wambugu Kamuhu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. Jane Njoki Wanjohi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. Joseph Bundi Munene
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. Lawrence GatunI Mwangi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. Salesty “Kenedy Macharia” Ndaru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  BOYS S.S. Samuel Wanjohi Gachari
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S Bernard _ Ng’ang’a
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S Daniel Mutugi Kibara
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S Evans Munyui Murage
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S Kevin Agaye Asava
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S Loise Wangu Kariithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S Lucy Adoyo Mboya
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S Samuel Kinyua Karimi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA  GIRLS S. S Symon Mugo Njine
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA BOY`S (ST JOSEPH) Joyce Wangari Kihara
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA BOY`S (ST JOSEPH) Samuel Njogu Mararo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KERUGOYA SCH FOR THE DEAF Janeffer Gacanja Mathenge
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL Kerugoya Special Unit Rahab Betty Njeru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIABARIKIRI SEC Rose Wachu Ndiritu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIABIRIKIRI PRI SCH Joyce Warigia Mwara
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIAGA  SEC Mercy Wangari Muriuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIAGA  SEC Wacera Hannah Kagunya
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIAGA PRI SCH Grace Wairimo Njogu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIAGA PRI SCH Patrick Mwangi Gathecha
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIAMAINA  SEC. Stephen Njiru Mue
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIAMAINA PRI SCH Jane Wambui Kinyua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIAMAINA PRI SCH Joseph Mwangi Gathungu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIAMURUGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Beatrice Thiiri Maitho
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIAMURUGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Lilybancy Njeri Nyaga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIAMURUGA  SECONDARY SCHOOL Paul Njagi Gachoki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIAMURUGA PRI SCH Josephine Nyambura Munene
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL kiamutuira pri Edward Wanjohi Githaka
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL kiamutuira pri Irine Wanjiru Ndege
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL Kiamutuira Secondary School Silvester Njagi.S Muthike
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIANDIERI PRI SCH James Gichobi Nyaga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIANDIERI PRI SCH Mary Wanjiku Muruthi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIANDIERI PRI SCH Rosalind Wamarwa Muchiri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIANDIERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Beatrice Wangari Ngari
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIANDIERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Cornelius Chomba Miano
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIANDIERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Fredrick Murimi Waiguru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIANDIERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Henry Kamau Kariuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIANDIERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Jemmimah Nyawira Rubiri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIANDIERI SECONDARY SCHOOL Lucy Wangui Murimi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIANJEGE EAST PRI SCH James Nyamu Muobe
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIANJEGE EAST PRI SCH Julius Gathigo Mbogo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIANJEGE EAST PRI SCH Michael Mithamo Kariuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIARITHA PRI SCH Mercy Wangu Mureithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIARUGU PRI SCH Esther Njeri Githinji
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIARUGU PRI SCH George Muriuki Karimi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIARUGU PRI SCH Joseph Njiraine Gathu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL Kiarugu Secondary School Elly Manono
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRANJA PRI SCH John Githinji Njoka
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL Kiriahu Primary School Anthony Maina Muturi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL Kirigo Secondary School Kevin Changamu Obong’o
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL Kirigo Secondary School Shadrack Njeru Wawira
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL Kirigo Secondary School Speranza Muthoni Ireri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRIMUNGE MIXED DAY SEC SCH Anne Nyawira Nyaga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRIMUNGE MIXED DAY SEC SCH Kennedy Muiruri Wamwea
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRIMUNGE MIXED DAY SEC SCH Nancy Mwendwa Kithinji
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRIMUNGE MIXED DAY SEC SCH Seleno Muriuki Nyaga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRIMUNGE PRI SCH Alice Kabare Kinyua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL KIRIMUNGE PRI SCH Jacob Murage Mbuko
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUKINDURI  Mixed  Day SEC SCHOOL Joseph Kagema Mute
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUTIRA  S.S. (GIRLS) Eunice Kagendo Njue
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUTIRA  S.S. (GIRLS) Geoffrey Wariire Ndau
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUTIRA  S.S. (GIRLS) Julius Maru Munene
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUTIRA  S.S. (GIRLS) Miriam Wangari Ndata
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUTIRA PRI SCH Francis Njiraini Wanjohi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL Mutitu  s  s David Kamau Muigai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUTITU PRI SCH Adamson Mugumo Muriithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUTITU PRI SCH Lucy Wanjiku Muriithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUTITU PRI SCH Paul Muriba Kamau
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUTITU PRI SCH Sophia Wakio Kariuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUTUMA PRI SCH Beth Magiri Njoroge
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUTUMA PRI SCH Damaris Wanja Murage
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL MUTUMA PRI SCH Nancy Nyawira Kibugi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NGARU  S.S. (GIRLS) Cetrine Khavayi Amuyunzu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NGARU  S.S. (GIRLS) Georgina Wanjeri Mathenge
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NGARU  S.S. (GIRLS) Njue Jediel Mwendwa
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NGARU  S.S. (GIRLS) Samuel Gathiomi Muriithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NGARU PRI SCH Jemarose Njoki Thiaka
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NJEGA  S.S. (BOYS) Ephantus Kimani Njugi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NJEGA  S.S. (BOYS) Ephraim Mukono Kiruai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NJEGA  S.S. (BOYS) James Gitonga Raini
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NJEGA  S.S. (BOYS) James Mburu Gicheha
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NJEGA  S.S. (BOYS) Joyce Njeri Njoroge
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NJEGA  S.S. (BOYS) Martin Bundi Gachoki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NJEGA  S.S. (BOYS) Paul Koech Kimeli
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL NJEGA PRI SCH Peter Njiri Kaburu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL SACRED HEART KANGAITA SEC Madrine Karimi Ireri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL ST AGATHA KANYEKINE Anne “S Muthoni” Mbaka
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL St Agnes Girls Kiranja Margaret Wanjiru Munyiri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL St Agnes Girls Kiranja Maria Waruguru Ngamau
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL St Agnes Girls Kiranja Ruth Muthoni Kareithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL ST. JAMES KIARITHA S. S Lucy Njoki Thiongo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL ST. JAMES KIARITHA S. S Marion Wanjiku Kinyua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL ST. JOHN’S THAITA Cyrus Gichoya Kabiru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL ST. JOHN’S THAITA Joseph Kinyua Magondu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL ST. JOHN’S THAITA Peter Munene Muriuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL St. Joseph Kerugoya Secondary School Anne Nyokabi Ndirangu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL St. Joseph Kerugoya Secondary School David Kibet Chepkwony
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL ST.MICHAEL PRY SCH Joseph Munene Njeru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL THAITA PRI SCH Mary Kigo Wamarua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL THAITA PRI SCH Peninah Njeri Mwai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL WAIGIRI PRI SCH Angela Mugure Rwigi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA CENTRAL WAIGIRI PRI SCH Lucy Wangithi Wachira
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ARCHBISHOP GITARI BOARDING PRI. SCH. John Bundi Njagi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ARCHBISHOP GITARI BOARDING PRI. SCH. Loise Wairimu Wachira
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST D.E.B KIANJIRU PRI SCH Eva Wanjiru Nyaga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST D.E.B KIANJIRU PRI SCH Lydia Wakuthii Mwaniki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST D.E.B KIANJIRU PRI SCH Samuel Njugi Nyaga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST D.E.B KIANJIRU PRI SCH Stephen “James Njagi” Nyaga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GACATHA  SEC. SCH. Martha Muthoni Murage
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GACIONGO MIXED SEC. SCH.` Mary Waithira Muthoka
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GACIONGO MIXED SEC. SCH.` Nimrod Muriuki Muchiri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GACIONGO PRI SCH Evaline Wanjiru Mbogo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GATUGURA MIXED SEC. SCH. George Mukundi Mugo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GATUNGURU PRI SCH Anne Wanjiru Njagi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GATUNGURU PRI SCH Lucy Wambura Murage
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GATUNGURU PRI SCH Nathan Muriuki Kamau
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GATUNGURU SEC. SCHOOL Stellah Njeri Ndege
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GICHONJO – INI PRI. SCH. Martin Ngari Ngaire
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GITHAGE PRI SCH Cecilia Wangeci Mburu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GITHAGE PRI SCH Monica Wamutige Ngumbu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GITHURE  SEC. SCH. Eric Nyaga Mwangai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GITHURE PRI SCH Ephraim Ndumu Mwangai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GUAMA PRI SCH Eunice W Mucina
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GUAMA PRI SCH Kenneth Munene Kiige
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GUAMA PRI SCH Naomi Mithamo Wambura
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST GUAMA PRI SCH PERMINS GACHOKI KATHURI
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KABARE  GIRLS H.S. Isaac Njuguna Mwangi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KABARE  GIRLS H.S. Sospeter Kamau Kariuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KABARE PRI SCH Alice Wamutige Mugo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KABARE PRI SCH Grace Wagichugu Ngure
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KABARE PRI SCH Jacob Kiboro Njagi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KANJUU  SEC  SCH Beatrice Wanjira Wambu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KANJUU  SEC  SCH Lazaro Kamoche Karanja
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KANJUU PRI SCH Ephantus Karu Douglas
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KANJUU PRI SCH Jane Wairimu Karoki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KANJUU PRI SCH Rose Muthoni Kariuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KARUCHO  SEC Doreen ” Karwitha” Mwebia
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KARUCHO  SEC Winfred Makena
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KARUMANDI  S.S. Eric Githinji Mwai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KARUMANDI  S.S. Samuel Kihonge Muturi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KARUMANDI  S.S. Samuel Bundi Ndiga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KARUMANDI  S.S. Stephen Njeha Gichuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KARUMANDI (THUIYA) PRI SCH David Kamau Gatuguta
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KARUMANDI (THUIYA) PRI SCH David Mugo Gitari
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KATHUNGURI  PRI  SCH Boniface Sammy Mwanzia
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KAVOTE  SEC Julius Njeru Munene
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KAVOTE  SEC Stanley Murimi Wanjiru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KAVOTE PRI SCH Esther Wangui Murigu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KAVOTE PRI SCH Nichasius Mugo Kabutiti
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMBATHA PRI SCH Catherine Muthoni Njiru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMBATHA PRI SCH Harrison Kagunda Nyambura
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMBATHA PRI SCH Rose Wambura Kabute
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMICIRI  S.S. Sicily Kabari Kienju
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMICIRI PRI SCH Ann Murangi Wambugu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMICIRI PRI SCH Anne Nyambura Njari
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMICIRI PRI SCH Daniel Maina Kinyua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMICIRI PRI SCH Lydia Wakaria Kariuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMUGUMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Charity Wambui Kariuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMUGUMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Ephantus Njeru Gatimu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMUGUMO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Evans Kanake Micheni
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMUGUMO PRI SCH Samson Murenga Njagi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMUTUGU SEC Peter Macharia Muchina
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMUTUGU SEC Samuel Mugira Gitonga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMWATHI  S.S. Nicholas Mwai Wanjohi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAMWATHI PRI SCH Poline Wairimu Ndege
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANDAI MIXED DAY SEC. SCH. Anthony Munene Muchiri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANDAI PRI SCH Antony Chomba Njuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANDAI PRI SCH Justin Muriithi Nguu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANGUENYI  PRYMARY John Gacoki Miano
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANGUENYI  PRYMARY Justin Muriuki Kathenge
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANGUENYI  SEC. S Christine Kawira Ngiri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANYAGA  HIGH SCHOOL Alice Muthoni Mwai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANYAGA  HIGH SCHOOL Amos Wanyeki Wambugu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANYAGA  HIGH SCHOOL Boniface Gacoki Ndege
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANYAGA  HIGH SCHOOL Charles Muthii Karani
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANYAGA  HIGH SCHOOL Livingstone Ngatia Kagagi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANYAGA  HIGH SCHOOL Norman Kirogo Thitu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANYAMBO PRI SCH Albert Ngari Nyaga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIANYAMBO PRI SCH Lucy Wandia Kathuri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIATHI PRI SCH Jackson Mbura Gichira
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAUMBUI DAY SEC Bernard Wamboya Njagi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAUMBUI DAY SEC Patrick Njagi Njogu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAUMBUI DAY SEC Paul Kariuki Nyaga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAUMBUI PRI SCH Alice Wanjiku Mwaniki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAUMBUI PRI SCH Grace Wairimu Kinyua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAUMBUI PRI SCH Margaret Wangui Mungai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIAUMBUI PRI SCH Ronah Njeri Njutu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIBARO PRI SCH Cecily Wamunyu Mwaurah
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIBARO PRI SCH Moulin Murangi Kinyua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIMUNYE MIXED SEC. SCH. Hilda Wanjiru Njiru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST KIMUNYE PRI SCH Peninah Muthini Ndonga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MBURI CHRISTIAN PRI. SCH. Josphat Murimi Kassam
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUCAGARA SEC SCH Francis Maina Wangai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) Juliet Musera Wanja
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) Michael Njuguna Wamwea
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) Nancy Wawira Muriuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) Paul Githinji Karundo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUGUMO  S.S. (GIRLS) Symon Njeru Ndambiri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUTIGE  S.S. (BOYS) David Kariuki Muhunyo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUTIGE  S.S. (BOYS) Dickson Karimi Muriuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUTIGE  S.S. (BOYS) Edward Wambugu Gachanja
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUTIGE  S.S. (BOYS) Edward Mwendia Gachoki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUTIGE  S.S. (BOYS) Eunice Wahu Thandi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUTIGE  S.S. (BOYS) Josephat Muraguri Mwangi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MUTIGE  S.S. (BOYS) Vincent Gitonga Njiru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST MWANIANJAU SEC. SCHOOL Margaret Wairimu Njogu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST NGARIAMA SEC SCHOOL Jeremiah Karimi Migwi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST NGIRIAMBU  GIRLS S. S Peninah Kaari Kaumbuthu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST NGIRIAMBU PRI SCH Alfred “M  Ithiga” Njue
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST NGIRIAMBU PRI SCH Annet Weruma Githae
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST NGIRIAMBU PRI SCH Charles Njuki Mugo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST NGUNGU PRI SCH Davidson Mugane Kithii
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST NGUNGU PRI SCH Evans Mwangi Karimi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST NGUNGU SEC SCH Stephen Chorio Gichaga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST RAIMU PRI SCH Albert Gichobi Mugo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST RAIMU PRI SCH Mercy Karimi Njagi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST RUKENYA  MIXED DAY  SEC Charles Gachoki Gituku
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST RUKENYA  MIXED DAY  SEC Mary Njeri Karima
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST RUKENYA  PRI  SCH Grace Njuki Wandia
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST RWAMBITI  SECONDARY SCH. Jamleck Gikunju Nyamu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST RWAMBITI  SECONDARY SCH. Joash Anyona Ondieki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST RWAMBITI PRI SCH Irene Wanjiru Muchira
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST RWAMBITI PRI SCH Lucy Gaturi Muriithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. ANDREWS KABARE GIRLS BOARDING PRI. SCH. Joel Muchiri Wotuku
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. ANDREWS KABARE GIRLS BOARDING PRI. SCH. Susan Makena Macharia
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. ANNS GITUBA GIRLS. Moses Waweru Maguh
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIA  GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Elizabeth Mugure Kiriba
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIA  GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Eric Munene Mugo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIA  GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Eunice Ngithi Munene
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIA  GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL James M Muriuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIA  GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Jane Wambui Ngunjiri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIA  GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL John Njera Gacoki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. BAKHITA KIBURIA  GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Joshua Mware Maina
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. LOUIS NYAGITHUCI SEC Abed Muthomi Nioiti
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. LOUIS NYAGITHUCI SEC Hellen Njeri Mwai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. MARKS’ GIRLS-THUMAITA Caroline Mukami Kamuhia
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. MARKS’ GIRLS-THUMAITA Caroline Njeri Murigi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. MARKS’ GIRLS-THUMAITA Caroline Njeri Njiru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. MARKS’ GIRLS-THUMAITA Esther Wanjiru Mureithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. MARKS’ GIRLS-THUMAITA Julius Mwendia Kariuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. MARKS’ GIRLS-THUMAITA Nicholas Mutua Sikanda
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. MARKS’ GIRLS-THUMAITA Sylvia Ndumba Kalingu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. MARY MAGDALENE GITHAGE SEC Eliud Waweru Kibuchi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA EAST ST. THOMAS C.C.M. MBURI PRI. SCH. Nesther Wanjiru Kathiari
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST BARICHO  S.S. Alex Gathumbi Munene
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST BARICHO  S.S. Joseph Njogu Joel
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST BARICHO  S.S. Lawrence Ngigi Kirori
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST BARICHO  S.S. Philip Chesholei Naibei
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST BISHOP NGORU GITHUAINI SEC.SCHOOL Catherine Wanjira Njiru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST BISHOP NGORU GITHUAINI SEC.SCHOOL Christine Muthoni Mumo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST GACHARU MIXED SEC SCH Kipkoech Kandagor
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST GACHARU PRI SCH John Karani Njogu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST GACHARU PRI SCH Nancy Muthoni Kibuchi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST GAKINDU PRI SCH Godfrey Gathiya Kibetenge
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST GAKINDU PRI SCH Lucy Nyambura Mbaria
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST Gakindu Secondary School Esther Konyu Wangui
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST Gakindu Secondary School Tonny Pitali
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST GATHAMBI  S.S. Susan Njoki Wachira
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST GATHAMBI PRI SCH Lucy Wangui Mutahi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST GETUYA PRI SCH Grace Kagio Karuiru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST GETUYA PRI SCH Peterson “Wamai Murimi” Muthungu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KABONGE  S.S. Mary Wangui Kuria
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KABONGE  S.S. Philip “Gilbert Kibethi” Nyamu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KABONGE  S.S. Rosalind Wangari Gachoki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KABONGE PRI SCH Joseph Irungu Mwangi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KABONGE PRI SCH Monica Kathure Morris
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KAHUHOINI PRI SCH Lincoln Nyaga Muriithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KAIRIINI PRI SCH Elijah Wanjohi Mwangi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KAIRIINI PRI SCH Mary Wangui Nyambura
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KAIRUNGU PRI SCH Peter Mwangi Miano
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KAIRUNGU PRI SCH Rose Kathugu Njeru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KARIMA SEC SCH Faith Muthoni Ndung’u
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KARIMA SEC SCH Jackline Wanjiku Mwambia
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KATHAKA PRI SCH Joseph Kariuki Migwi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIANDANGAE PRI SCH Joyce Muthoni Muriuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIANDANGAE SEC. SCH. Julius “Kahoru K” Macharia
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIANGAI  S.S. Elena Waruguru Mukinyi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIANGAI  S.S. Mathew Kabui Njogu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIANGAI  S.S. Stephen Murimi Nyange
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIANGAI PRI SCH Florence Wamuyu Muhoro
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIANGAI PRI SCH James Mwaniki Mung’ora
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIANGOMA PRI SCH Martin Maina Mwangi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIANGOMA PRI SCH Nancy Njeri Gachoki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIANJEGE WEST SEC  SCH Emmanuel Mwaniki Mbiu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIANJEGE WEST SEC  SCH Joseph Mwangi Maina
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIARAGANA  S.S (Girls) Dominic Njoroge Ndung’u
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIARAGANA  S.S (Girls) Geoffrey Gachiri Gacheru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIARAGANA PRI SCH Wilfred Ngare Mukinyu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIBIRIGWI  S.S. Gladys Gachambi Githuku
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIBIRIGWI  S.S. Hillary Kirui
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIBIRIGWI PRI SCH James Kariuki Mugo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIBIRIGWI PRI SCH Reuben Kinoti
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST Kibirigwi Special  School for MH John Guthua
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIBURU  S.S. (BOYS) Benson Kangangi Mutugi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIBURU  S.S. (BOYS) Cecilia Nduku Muithya
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIBURU  S.S. (BOYS) Patrick Migwi Ngirigacha
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIBURU PRI SCH Benson Mugweru Kihiu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIBURU PRI SCH James Muriuki Mutugi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIBURU PRI SCH Pauline Nyawira Ngong’u
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIINE GIRLS Agnes Wambui Githaka
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIINE GIRLS Alfas Kengere Ayiecha
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIINE GIRLS Ann Waithera Karanja
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIINE GIRLS Charles Murimi Wanjohi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIINE GIRLS Grace Karimi Akwalu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIINE GIRLS Mary Wangoi Murigi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KINYAKIIRU PRI SCH Lilian _ Njeri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KINYAKIIRU PRI SCH Tabitha Waruguru Wangonya
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST Kinyakiiru Secondary School Caroline Wangechi Kariithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST Kinyakiiru Secondary School Mugo Paul Murimi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIRIKO PRI SCH Javan Mirera Wachira
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIRIKO PRI SCH Julia Mwagali Wakiriro
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST KIRIKO PRI SCH Zacharia Muthee Muriuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST LOWER BARICHO PRI SCH Elizabeth Wairimu Kariuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST LOWER BARICHO PRI SCH Joseph Murage Kavuui
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST LOWER BARICHO PRI SCH Lucy Muthoni Gatitu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST LOWER BARICHO PRI SCH Peterson Gachoki Njue
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST MATHIA PRI SCH Robert Muchiri Kabugi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST MUKANGU  S.S. Charles Mwangi Kamau
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST MUKANGU  S.S. Faith Wambui Nguo
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST MUKANGU PRI SCH John Mbogo Nguku
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST MUKUI PRI SCH Robert Mwangi Kiragu
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST MURAGARA  SEC SCH John Maina Thigiti
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST MURAGARA PRI SCH Anthony Karani Muchiri
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST MURAGARA PRI SCH John Maingi Njuguna
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST MURAGARA PRI SCH Michael Kinyua Githaiga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST NGANDO PRIMARY David Muiruri Njoroge
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST NGUGUINI PRI SCH Cyrus Githinji Wanjohi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST NGUGUINI PRI SCH David Kariuki Kibuchi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST NGUGU-INI SECONDARY Christine Karimi Muriithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST SAGANA  SECONDARY Julius Munyambu Nganga
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST SAGANA PRI SCH Mary Nyambura Gichuki
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST ST. Mary Kiaragana Sec James Wahome Gatheru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST THUMAITA  WEST MIXED DAY  SEC Cecilia Nyokabi Gichuru
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST THUNGURI PRI SCH Gladys Wangithi Maina
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST THUNGURI PRI SCH Mary Wambui Mwangi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST Upper  Baricho Mixed Secondary School Joseph Mugo Muriithi
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST UPPER BARICHO PRI SCH Bernard Mwangi Mwai
KIRINYAGA KIRINYAGA WEST UPPER SAGANA PRI SCH Jane Wambuci Gakono
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Gakuo Primary School Cecilia Wanjira Njuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Gakuo Primary School Grace Kori Njiru
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Gakuo Primary School Rose Karimi Kathuri
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Gakuu Mixed Day Secondary School Eunice Wangari Njeru
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Gathigi-ini Primary School Anthony Kiambi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Gathigi-ini Primary School Duncan Muriuki Kinyua
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Gathigi-ini Primary School Margaret Njeri Ngari
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Gathigiriri Primary School Jane Wanjiku Kiura
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Gold Primary School Henry Migaa Njagi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Gold Primary School Julius Gatimu Mwii
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Habel Nyamu Secondary School Emily Lumbasi Nafula
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Ichangi Primary School Cecilia Nditi Waweru
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Ithiga Ria Njuki Primary School Mary Gaturi Wachugu
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kadawa Primary School Anthony Kinyua Njiru
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kadawa Primary School Eliud Murimi Kwigerera
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kadawa Primary School Stephen Mwangi Njoroge
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KAMUCEGE PRY SCHOOL George Muthomi Murerwa
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KAMUCEGE PRY SCHOOL Mercy Kagendo Kwiriga
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KANJINJI  S.S. Joel Nyachwaya Nyagochi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KANJINJI  S.S. Winnie Wanjiru Kiama
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KAROTI GIRLS HIGH SCH Anne Wanjuki Njeru
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KAROTI GIRLS HIGH SCH Hellen Gaicugi Mutua
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KAROTI GIRLS HIGH SCH Lawrence Macharia Thuiya
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KAROTI GIRLS HIGH SCH Monica Wanjiru Mwaura
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KAROTI GIRLS HIGH SCH Patrick Chimbi Ngeene
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KAROTI GIRLS HIGH SCH Timothy Mutie Musembi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KAROTI GIRLS HIGH SCH Vincent Amboga Mogambi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Karuangi Primary School Alice Waithira Njoroge
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Karuangi Primary School Jacinta Kagendo Njeru
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Karuangi Primary School Rachael Muthoni Wambere
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Karuangi Primary School Rachel Nduta Ngugi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KIAMANYEKI PRI SCH Alex Mithika Kungi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KIAMANYEKI PRI SCH John Kathuri Mugondo
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KIAMANYEKI SEC SCH James Ndungu Mwangi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kiarukungu Primary School Mathew Mwaura Kariuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KIARUKUNGU S.S Rufus Muriithi Karuri
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kimbimbi Primary School Lemmy Mwaniki Mugo
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kiorugari Primary School Hilda Wanjiru Mwangi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST KIRIKO PRIMARY SCHOOL Edith Wairimu Ngatia
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kirogo Primary School Evans Murimi Ruriga
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kirogo Primary School Irene Wanjiku Gatuku
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kirogo Primary School MOSES WAYIKA MUANGE
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kirogo Primary School Obadiah Wambu Ngari
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kirogo Primary School Wilfred Muchiri Magondu
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kithiriti Mixed Day Secondary School Angelo M Murega
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kithiriti Mixed Day Secondary School Jane Wanjiku Mithamo
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kithiriti Mixed Day Secondary School Ndolo A Mulinge
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kithiriti Primary School Anastasia Gacunjui Muchiri
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kithiriti Primary School Pamela Nkatha
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kiumbu-ini Primary School David Muriuki Kibuchi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kutus Primary School Esther Kanani Muchomba
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Kutus Primary School Hernchard Kinyua Mwaura
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Mathangauta Primary School Florence Wanjiku Njeru
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Mathangauta Primary School Fridah Mwendwa Mutwiri
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Mathangauta Primary School George Gikundi Kibundu
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Mathangauta Primary School Patrick Muriungi Mungania
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Mathiga Primary School Judith Wangeci Munyui
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Miatuini Primary School Joseph Muriithi Kinyua
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Mugamba Ciura Mixed Day Sec Wallace Mbugua Gichhi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST MUGAMBACIURA PRI SCH Justin Muchiri Symon
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST MUGAMBACIURA PRI SCH Zipporah Mumbi Kimani
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST MUMBUINI PRI SCH Peter Migwi Gatamu
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST MURINDUKO  S.S. Fredrick Angalwa Mulubi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST MURINDUKO  S.S. Issac Kamau Kabuga
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST MURINDUKO  S.S. Jotham Mugendi Njagi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Murinduko Primary School Christine Njeri Muriithi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Murinduko Primary School Mary Wanjiru Kuria
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Murinduko Primary School Mercy Mbandi Nyaga
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST MURUBARA PRI SCH Elizabeth Wairimu Mugo
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST MURUBARA PRI SCH Elizabeth Wanja Muchiri
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST MURUBARA PRI SCH Florence Wangeci Wagoco
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Mutungara Primary School Nancy Wambui Muriithi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST NDINDIRUKU  S. S Bibiana Wayua Mutungi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Ndindiruku Primary School Anthony Wanjohi Karoki
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST NGURUBANI PRI SCH Jackline Wanjeru Kariuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST NGURUBANI PRI SCH Lucy Wangeci Muigo
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST NGURUBANI PRI SCH Michelina Wairimu Kimani
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST NGURUBANI PRI SCH Nancy Wamuyu Muriithi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Nyamindi Primary School Anthony Wachira Muchira
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Nyamindi Primary School Beatrice Mutulu Kitonga
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Nyangati Primary School Alicemary Karimi Muriuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Nyangati Primary School Peter Mwai Muchira
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST NYANGATI SEC SCHOOL Beth Wanjiru Ndogo
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST NYANGATI SEC SCHOOL Michael Nyaga Karatai
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST NYANGATI SEC SCHOOL Nimrod “Bedan Kariuki” Mburia
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST NYANGATI SEC SCHOOL Rodin Lutohi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST ST PETERS MIXED DIFATHAS SECON Julius Miring’u Kago
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST St Trizas Kutus Girls Grace Wanjiru Karanja
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST St Trizas Kutus Girls Lazarus Chacha Kangara
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST St Trizas Kutus Girls Peter Mwangi Ngari
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST St. Paul’s C.P.K. Primary School Hellen Wambui Kariuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST TEBERE  S.S. Jackline Gatuiri Kinyua
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Tongonye Primary School Joseph “Misheck Karani” Muriuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Urumandi Primary School James Mithamo Njeru
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Urumandi Primary School Stephen Macharia Mwangi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST Urumandi Secondary School Lucyanne Wamuyu Mwangi
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST WANGURU GIRLS HIGH  SCHOOL Mary Wachu Kiiru
KIRINYAGA MWEA EAST WANGURU GIRLS HIGH  SCHOOL Monica Wambui Ndambiri
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Gitoo-ini Prmary School Justus Nzuki Muthama
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KAGIO  S.S. Cyrus Mugo Mbogo
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KAGIO  S.S. Edith Mwihaki Maina
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KAGIO  S.S. Joyce Muthoni Wanjohi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KAGIO  S.S. Judy Njeri Maina
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KAGIO  S.S. Peninnah Nyambura Kiratu
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KAGIO PRI SCH Monicah Njeri Mutugi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KAGIO PRI SCH Rose Wambui Kariuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KAGIO PRI SCH Tabitha Njeri Waweru
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KAGIO PRI SCH Winfred Wanjiku Muthike
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Kaminji Primary School Stephen Njoroge Kabeni
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Kandongo Primary School Abel Muchira Mugo
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Kandongo Primary School Catherine Kathure Nkanata
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Kandongo Primary School Catherine Wangeci Njagi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Kandongo Primary School Joseph Njuguna Irungu
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Kandongo Primary School Lucy Wangui Esther
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGAI MIXED SEC SCHOOL Edward Mbogo Njeru
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGAI MIXED SEC SCHOOL Peterson Kinyua Mugoh
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGAI PRI SCH Margaret Wambui Munyiri
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGAI PRI SCH Margaret “Ngima Kiriro” Gichira
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGAI PRI SCH Rebecca Muthoni Muriki
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGARU  M D  SEC SCHOOL Duncan Kiburi Mwathe
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGARU  M D  SEC SCHOOL Hamphrey Kuria Ndoro
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGARU  M D  SEC SCHOOL Peter Mwangi Kibui
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGARU  M D  SEC SCHOOL Silvia Wambui Mwangi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGARU  M D  SEC SCHOOL Victoria Njeri Munuhe
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGARU PRI SCH Sammy Mutugi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGARU PRI SCH Tiras Gichau Kariuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KANGURE PRI SCH RICHARD WANJOHI NJERU
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KARIRA PRI SCH Juliana Wangui Kibicho
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KIANDEGWA PRI SCH John Macharia Mwangi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KIANDEGWA PRI SCH Leah Gacui Karunga
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KIANDEGWA PRI SCH Nazarius “Nguru  Nahashon” Kangeri
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KIANDEGWA PRI SCH Rose Wawira Njiraini
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KIANDEGWA PRI SCH Zipporah Mukiri
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KIRWARA PRI SCH Naomi Wambui Gitonga
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Kombuini Mixed Day Secondary School Erick Swanya Oseko
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Kombuini Mixed Day Secondary School Kenneth Migwi Mithamo
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KOMBUINI PRI SCH Antony Murage Wanjiku
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KOMBUINI PRI SCH Beth Nyawira Njagi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KOMBUINI PRI SCH Kenneth Kamungu Maina
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KOMBUINI PRI SCH Mary Njoki Muriithi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST KOMBUINI PRI SCH Peter Macharia Maina
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MARURUMO PRI  SCH. Joachim Waiharo Keingati
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MARURUMO PRI  SCH. Wilson Macharia Kariuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MBUINJERU PRI SCH Cecily Muthoni Gichuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MBUINJERU PRI SCH Cecily Wambui Ndiga
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MBUINJERU PRI SCH Hezekiah Njagi Njeru
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MBUINJERU PRI SCH Pauline Kanyiba Njogu
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MBUINJERU PRI SCH Penina Mukami Nthiga
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MBUINJERU PRI SCH Phylis Wawira Muchira
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MBUINJERU PRI SCH Rose Mugo Waruguru
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MIANYA PRI SCH Hezron Mwangi Mbugi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MIANYA PRI SCH John Mucebio Warui
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MIANYA PRI SCH Joyce Wambui Ngaire
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Mokuo Secondary School Ruth Gechemba Ondieki
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MUKOU PRI SCHOOL Hellen Kagendo Ciira
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST MUKOU PRI SCHOOL Samuel Kinyua Karue
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Mwea  S.s. Kariithi Gatimu
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Ndorome Primary School Geoffrey Njiraini Mwai
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST NGANGA PRI SCH Aliet Karimi Njuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Nguka Mixed Secondary School Elijah Mbugua Mwaura
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST NGUKA PRI SCH Denis Mwai Gichobi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST NGUKA PRI SCH Ephantus Muriithi Gichobi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Nyaga Mixed Secondary School Cyrus Maina Gaturo
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Nyaga Primary School Lucy Muthoni Kanyange
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Nyaga Primary School Sophia “Nazaline Wambui” Ndambiri
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST NYAIKUNGU PRI SCHOOL David Kaara Njagi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST NYAIKUNGU PRI SCHOOL Simon Njiri Muriuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Riandira Primary School Joseph Kimani Wanganga
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Rukanga Primary School Mary Muthoni Wariua
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST RURII  PRI  SCH. Rosemary Wanjiru Muriu
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Rurii Secondary School (Mwea West) Eunice Murugi Nyaga
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST ST. MARY’S MWEA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL David Jeremiah Kibicho
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST ST. MARY’S MWEA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Edwin Chomba Njiru
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST ST. MARY’S MWEA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Jane Wanjiku Waweru
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST ST. MARY’S MWEA GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Julius Gitari Kariuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST THIBA  MIXED Bernard Gitari Mwangi
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST THIBA  MIXED Eunice Wangari Mururia
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST THIBA  MIXED Sammy Gaita Kariuki
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST THIBA  MIXED Zacharia Kamande Njogu
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST THIBA PRI SCH Jane Njeri Karuri
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST THIBA PRI SCH Susan Wakio Muchina
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST THOME PRI SCH Anthony Ngari Mbarabu
KIRINYAGA MWEA WEST Wakaniu Primary School Faith Wambui Wangui
KIRINYAGA Tsc County Office-Kirinyaga Tsc County Office-Kirinyaga George Gatobu Kirimi
KIRINYAGA Tsc County Office-Kirinyaga Tsc County Office-Kirinyaga Patrick Luusa Nzau
KIRINYAGA Tsc County Office-Kirinyaga Lewis Mutegi

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here