Home TEACHERS' NEWS PORTAL Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Wajir County

Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Wajir County

The Public Servants Wealth Declaration Form, PSC 2b
The Public Servants Wealth Declaration Form, PSC 2b

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
WAJIR BUNA Beramo primary school Eric Wekesa Kitana
WAJIR BUNA Beramo primary school Steve Mogeni Achochi
WAJIR BUNA Buna Girls Secondary School Jilo Buke Said
WAJIR BUNA Buna Girls Secondary School Ramadhan Roba Koto
WAJIR BUNA BUNA PRI SCH Japheth Kiplimo
WAJIR BUNA BUNA PRI SCH Vincent Kaitany
WAJIR BUNA BUNA PRI SCH William Chesang Chebon
WAJIR BUNA BUNA SECONDARY Kiplangat Nicholas Kirui
WAJIR BUNA BUNA SECONDARY Timothy Otete Omwenga
WAJIR BUNA BUTEHELU PRI SC Martin Muchai Kirimi
WAJIR BUNA BUTEHELU PRI SC Nicholas Ondabu Atandi
WAJIR BUNA FUNAN BUA PRY Ben M Ayub
WAJIR BUNA Ido Roble Primary School Fridah Kirianki Kaimuri
WAJIR BUNA Ido Roble Primary School Mohamednur Abdullahi Mohamed
WAJIR BUNA Ido Roble Primary School Suleiman Omar Musa
WAJIR BUNA INGIRIR PRIMARY Ronald Tonui Kipruto
WAJIR BUNA KORONDILLE PRI Joel Wanjala Khamala
WAJIR BUNA KORONDILLE PRI John Maina Wachira
WAJIR BUNA LENSAYU  PRY Ali Abdinoor Ollow
WAJIR BUNA LENSAYU  PRY Johnson Maina Kimani
WAJIR BUNA MALKAGUFU PRI SCHOOL Jeremiah Motari Maiko
WAJIR BUNA Rabsu Primary School Emmanuel Lari Naida
WAJIR ELDAS Abdi wako Elijah Mwika Muchai
WAJIR ELDAS Abdi wako Ken Mawira Nyaga
WAJIR ELDAS ANOLE PRY Benson K Yegon
WAJIR ELDAS Baladul Amin Primary School Lily Mukami Manga
WAJIR ELDAS Baladul Amin Primary School Nicholas Kinyua Mugambi
WAJIR ELDAS Baladul Amin Primary School Shadrack Kosgei
WAJIR ELDAS Basir Primary School Dickson Musyoka Mutunguli
WAJIR ELDAS Basir Primary School Mohumed Barrow Osman
WAJIR ELDAS Dantalai Primary David Hosea Geseke
WAJIR ELDAS Dantalai Primary Osman Garad Adan
WAJIR ELDAS EL NUR PRI SCH Edwin Ojudi Aliwa
WAJIR ELDAS Eldas Girls Secondary School Leonard Nyandiba Meroka
WAJIR ELDAS ELDAS PRIMARY Jonathan Nyaga Kathenya
WAJIR ELDAS ELDAS PRIMARY Julius Mugambi Ichaba
WAJIR ELDAS ELDAS PRIMARY Saadia Sheikh Abdullahi
WAJIR ELDAS ELDAS PRIMARY Yussuf Ali Noor
WAJIR ELDAS ELDAS SEC SCHOOL Chrisphine Mogaka Ondari
WAJIR ELDAS Elnur Mixed Sec Stella Chepchirchir
WAJIR ELDAS HOROTO PRI SCH Baryare Hassan Hussein
WAJIR ELDAS Jukala Primary School Ahmed Banin Omar
WAJIR ELDAS KILKILEY PRY SCH Adan Hassan Abdullahi
WAJIR ELDAS LAKOLE SOUTH PR SCH Edow Ibrahim Ugass
WAJIR ELDAS LAKOLE SOUTH PR SCH Mohamed Abdullahi Abdi
WAJIR ELDAS MASALALE  PRY SCH Onesmas Peter David
WAJIR ELDAS Tula Tula Secondary School Cyril Kipruto Serem
WAJIR ELDAS Tula Tula Secondary School Dennis Omori Nyakweba
WAJIR ELDAS Tula Tula Secondary School Felix Mwiti Mutwiri
WAJIR ELDAS Tula Tula Secondary School Josphat Kiprotich Bii
WAJIR ELDAS Tula Tula Secondary School Kepha Momanyi Henry
WAJIR ELDAS WARADEY PRIMARY Jacob Thiaine Minyori
WAJIR HABASWEIN ABAKORE PRI SCH Adan Hasi Shallow
WAJIR HABASWEIN ABAKORE PRI SCH Denis Manyasa Makomere
WAJIR HABASWEIN ABAKORE PRI SCH Fred Moya Chege
WAJIR HABASWEIN ABAKORE PRI SCH Halima Farah Bulle
WAJIR HABASWEIN ABAKORE PRI SCH Sharon Lilumbi Khasandi
WAJIR HABASWEIN ABAKORE S.S Benedict Nyiro Joseph
WAJIR HABASWEIN Alidumaal Primary School Abdullahi Hussein Osman
WAJIR HABASWEIN Aqal -Ar Primary School Abdirahman Abdi Haret
WAJIR HABASWEIN Biyamadhow Mixed Day Secondary School Michael Otieno Ochanga
WAJIR HABASWEIN Biyamadhow Mixed Day Secondary School Moses Nyabuto Nyabaro
WAJIR HABASWEIN Biyamadhow Mixed Day Secondary School Oliver Goro
WAJIR HABASWEIN Biyamadhow Mixed Day Secondary School Omar Abdi Mohamed
WAJIR HABASWEIN Bulla Juu Mixed Nursery & Primary School Nuria Madhobe Abdi
WAJIR HABASWEIN DAGAHLEY PRY SCH Hillary Kipkurui
WAJIR HABASWEIN FADEWEIN PRY SCHOOL Daniel Mugambi Linyiru
WAJIR HABASWEIN FADEWEIN PRY SCHOOL Laban Muthomi Miriti
WAJIR HABASWEIN Fini Mixed Day Nursery & Primary School Felix Nzau Wambua
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN  S.S. Aden Jibril Mohamed
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN  S.S. Gabow Mursal Hamdi
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN  S.S. Hassan Abdi Abdille
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN  S.S. Sadia Nuno Sapto
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN MIXED S.S Abdijabar Quresh Abdi
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN MIXED S.S Luli Ibrahim Ahmed
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN MIXED S.S Solomon Irungu Gichia
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN PRI SCH Abdirashid Sirat Farah
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN PRI SCH Dahir Agey Ayub
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN PRI SCH Dickson Nyagundi Sewe
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN PRI SCH Erastus Nkunja M’aburi
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN PRI SCH Guyo S Ghambore
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN PRI SCH Joshua Kabii
WAJIR HABASWEIN HABASWEIN PRI SCH Okoth Oduong Washington
WAJIR HABASWEIN HONDAYOW PRIMARY SCHOOL Winfred Kasembi Maluki
WAJIR HABASWEIN Ildalata Primary School Ezra Mutharimi Baariu
WAJIR HABASWEIN Inshaallah High School Josphine Gacheri Murithi
WAJIR HABASWEIN Inshaallah High School Mose Douglas Anderea
WAJIR HABASWEIN Karu Primary School Hussein Hassan Abdullahi
WAJIR HABASWEIN KURSI PRY Mohamed Hassan Derow
WAJIR HABASWEIN KURSI PRY Vincent Chepkwony
WAJIR HABASWEIN Mathahlibah Primary School Robert Kinyua Njagi
WAJIR HABASWEIN NDEGE PRIMARY Abdikadir Abdi Abdullahi
WAJIR HABASWEIN NDEGE PRIMARY Jane Wanja Kaura
WAJIR HABASWEIN Sabuli Mixed Day & Boarding Sec Sch Hussein Molu Godana
WAJIR HABASWEIN SABULI PRI SCH Abdullahi Hassan Salat
WAJIR HABASWEIN SARIF PRIMARY SCHOOL Patricia Masinde Makau
WAJIR HABASWEIN Senior Chief Ogle Girls Secondary School Hussein Kadir Ali
WAJIR HABASWEIN Senior Chief Ogle Girls Secondary School Issack Abdinoor Mohamed
WAJIR HABASWEIN Senior Chief Ogle Girls Secondary School Julius Ndege Osoro
WAJIR HABASWEIN Senior Chief Ogle Girls Secondary School Peter Cheptuker Kamari
WAJIR HABASWEIN Senior Chief Ogle Girls Secondary School Sharon Cheyech Kagai
WAJIR HABASWEIN Shidley Primary School Nicholas Mboi Mutua
WAJIR HABASWEIN Shimbir Bul Primary School Charles Nyakang’o Obiria
WAJIR HABASWEIN Shimbir Bul Primary School Grace Kaari M’rewa
WAJIR HABASWEIN TESORIE  PRY SCH Eric Maitai Mutwiri
WAJIR HABASWEIN TESORIE  PRY SCH Purity Mukami Muriuki
WAJIR HABASWEIN Truguda pri sch Bashir Maalim Abdi
WAJIR HABASWEIN Wel – Ari Primary School Joseph Kyalo Kasolya
WAJIR HABASWEIN Wel – Ari Primary School Remigio Ndwiga Kariuki
WAJIR TARBAJ BASANIJE PRY SCH George MUNGIRIA Ikigu
WAJIR TARBAJ DAMBASS PRI SCH Benard Kimutai Rotich
WAJIR TARBAJ DASHEG PRI. SCH. Geoffrey Karanguti David
WAJIR TARBAJ DASHEG PRI. SCH. Mercy K Maina
WAJIR TARBAJ Jai Jai primary Isaiah Chokera Mwega
WAJIR TARBAJ JOHAR  PRIMARY  SCHOOL Edwin Langat Kibet
WAJIR TARBAJ Kutulo Girls Primary School Erick Bett
WAJIR TARBAJ kutulo girls sec sch Wycliffe Koech Kipkirui
WAJIR TARBAJ LAFALEY PRI SCH Erick Mwirigi Kiaimba
WAJIR TARBAJ LAFALEY PRI SCH Ibrahim Aden Daqane
WAJIR TARBAJ Mansa Boys Secondary School Alvon Ongola Ochieng
WAJIR TARBAJ OGORALE  PRY SCH Apollo Mungai Mutang’ang’a
WAJIR TARBAJ Qajaja I Primary School James Mutembei M’njuki
WAJIR TARBAJ Sarman Boys Secondary School James Kiplimo Kipsha
WAJIR TARBAJ Tarbaj Boys Secondary School Ali Adow Abdinoor
WAJIR TARBAJ TARBAJ PRI SCH Faith Karimi Kiaimba
WAJIR Tsc County Office Wajir Tsc County Office Wajir Ibrahim Abdikarim Mohamed
WAJIR Tsc County Office Wajir Tsc County Office Wajir Ibrahim Haji Shunu
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Afarshanle Primary School Fatuma Yussf Ibrahim
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Ahmed Liban Secondary School Gilbert Gibson Ogaja
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Ahmed Liban Secondary School Harun Hillow Mohamud
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Ahmed Liban Secondary School Patrick Mulinge Musyoka
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Ahmed Liban Secondary School Silvanus Karofent Ndubi
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Bahati Primary School Rashid Mohamud Hassan
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Bangal Primary School Mohamed Mamo Kuie
WAJIR WAJIR EAST BARWAQO GIRLS PRI Adan Noor Osman
WAJIR WAJIR EAST BARWAQO GIRLS PRI Ahmed Muktar Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST BARWAQO GIRLS PRI Halima Adan Noor
WAJIR WAJIR EAST BARWAQO GIRLS PRI Moses Ayora Mageto
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Barwaqo Secondary School Adan “Osman Issak”
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Barwaqo Secondary School Dominic Kiptoo
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Barwaqo Secondary School Gilbert Kipkorir
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Barwaqo Secondary School Hassan Abduba Dida
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Barwaqo Secondary School Henry Mworia Kuria
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Barwaqo Secondary School Yusuf Mohamed Osman
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Bulla Elmi Primary School Abdi Khalif Yussuf
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Bulla Elmi Primary School Mursal Noor Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST CATHOLIC PRI SC Abdi Alas Daud
WAJIR WAJIR EAST CATHOLIC PRI SC Abdirahman Hussein Sheikh
WAJIR WAJIR EAST CATHOLIC PRI SC Ali Kulaw Sahara
WAJIR WAJIR EAST CATHOLIC PRI SC Hussein Abdullahi Ahmed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST CATHOLIC PRI SC Jacob Gimode Asami
WAJIR WAJIR EAST CATHOLIC PRI SC Mary Anyango Ochenge
WAJIR WAJIR EAST CATHOLIC PRI SC Mohamed Mumin Mohamud
WAJIR WAJIR EAST CATHOLIC PRI SC Peter Ouma Nyadawa
WAJIR WAJIR EAST EARC – Wajir Ali Omar Abdow
WAJIR WAJIR EAST EARC – Wajir Dagane Hussein Abdi
WAJIR WAJIR EAST FURAHA MIXED Abdullahi Adan Ahmed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST FURAHA MIXED Ahmed Maalim Yussuf
WAJIR WAJIR EAST FURAHA MIXED MAURA EVANCE ADEDE
WAJIR WAJIR EAST FURAHA MIXED Peter Ouma Owiti
WAJIR WAJIR EAST FURAHA MIXED Shale Omar Issack
WAJIR WAJIR EAST FURAHA PRI SCH David Okoth Owino
WAJIR WAJIR EAST FURAHA PRI SCH Elly Onyango Ondule
WAJIR WAJIR EAST FURAHA PRI SCH Michael Juma Munoka
WAJIR WAJIR EAST GOT ADE PRIM Abdullahi Bulle Muhamed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST GOT ADE PRIM Fatuma Ahmed Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST GOT ADE PRIM Halima Mohamed Maalim
WAJIR WAJIR EAST GOT ADE PRIM Mohamed Idow Ahmed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST GOT ADE PRIM Richard Nyanzi Mwania
WAJIR WAJIR EAST HALANE PRY SCH Abdi Ashaq Mude
WAJIR WAJIR EAST HALANE PRY SCH FREDRICK OUMA OBADO
WAJIR WAJIR EAST HALANE PRY SCH Kassim Noor Adan
WAJIR WAJIR EAST HALANE PRY SCH Lydiah Moguche
WAJIR WAJIR EAST HODHAN PRI SCH Ibrahim Ali Abdirahman
WAJIR WAJIR EAST HODHAN PRI SCH Isaac Chabari Njue
WAJIR WAJIR EAST HODHAN PRI SCH Mohamed Nurein Mohamod
WAJIR WAJIR EAST HODHAN PRI SCH Saadia Aden Bundid
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Hudhile Primary School Jack Muriiki Kimathi
WAJIR WAJIR EAST I.C.F. Primary School Damaris Aoko Ouma
WAJIR WAJIR EAST I.C.F. Primary School Kepha Agaki Omuga
WAJIR WAJIR EAST I.C.F. Primary School Nelson Kipyegon Korir
WAJIR WAJIR EAST JOGBARU PRI SCH Harrison Jomo Barasa
WAJIR WAJIR EAST JOGBARU PRI SCH Lathan Mohamed Abdullahi
WAJIR WAJIR EAST KALKALCHA Ali Abdullahi Abdow
WAJIR WAJIR EAST KALKALCHA Evans Maluki Kithome
WAJIR WAJIR EAST KALKALCHA Mohamed Noor Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST KHOROF -ARAR PR Aden Ibrahim Hassan
WAJIR WAJIR EAST KHOROF -ARAR PR Frankline Frankline Kiprotich
WAJIR WAJIR EAST KHOROF -ARAR PR John Njuguna Kariuki
WAJIR WAJIR EAST KHOROF -ARAR PR Linet Kemunto Gechore
WAJIR WAJIR EAST KHOROF HARAR SECONDARY Edwin Gichuki Wakuthii
WAJIR WAJIR EAST KHOROF HARAR SECONDARY Felix Kandwara Nyabuto
WAJIR WAJIR EAST KHOROF HARAR SECONDARY Ugas Ibrahim Adan
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Makaror Mixed Day Secondary School Brian Kimanzi Muthui
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Makaror Mixed Day Secondary School Mohamed Adan Dima
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Makaror Mixed Day Secondary School Mohamud Abdi Omar
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Makaror Mixed Day Secondary School Nemwel Moogi Nyabuti
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Makaror Mixed Day Secondary School Ruth Awino Odumbe
WAJIR WAJIR EAST MAKAROR PRI SCH John Kamanza Kathango
WAJIR WAJIR EAST PUMWANI PRY Janet Saringi Ondieki
WAJIR WAJIR EAST QARSA  PRY SCH Bishar Mohamed Muhumed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST QARSA  PRY SCH Bishar Mohamed Abdirahman
WAJIR WAJIR EAST QARSA  PRY SCH Hassan Adan Muhumed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST RAHMA PRI SCH Dekow Noor Mohamud
WAJIR WAJIR EAST RAHMA PRI SCH Diana Karimi Mbaabu
WAJIR WAJIR EAST RAHMA PRI SCH Hassan Ebla Bashir
WAJIR WAJIR EAST RAHMA PRI SCH Muhuyadin Sheikh Ahmed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST RIBA  PRI SCH Ahmed Barrow Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST SABUNLEY  S.S. Abdi Osman Mohammed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST SABUNLEY  S.S. Abdi Sheikh Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST SABUNLEY  S.S. Adan Unshur Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST SABUNLEY  S.S. Bontore Qalla Bishar
WAJIR WAJIR EAST SABUNLEY  S.S. Ismail Ibrahim Abdihafit
WAJIR WAJIR EAST SABUNLEY  S.S. Ken Kipkemoi Rutto
WAJIR WAJIR EAST SABUNLEY  S.S. Morris Kyalo Kanyau
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Shalatee Primary School Henry Muthaura
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Shalatee Primary School Leonard Mwingirwa
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Shalatee Primary School Zeinab Abdi Osman
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Shaletey Mixed Day Secondary School Daniel Nyamboga
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Shaletey Mixed Day Secondary School David Wambua Kivaya
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Sitawario Primary School Adan Muhumed Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Sitawario Primary School Agapioh Njeru Makunyi
WAJIR WAJIR EAST TOWNSHIP PRI SCH Abdi Ahmed Ali
WAJIR WAJIR EAST TOWNSHIP PRI SCH Daniel Oichoe Karani
WAJIR WAJIR EAST VOLUNTEER MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL Rodgers Lunjalu Kambara
WAJIR WAJIR EAST VOLUNTEER PRIMARY Purity Gakii Miriti
WAJIR WAJIR EAST VOLUNTEER PRIMARY Reginer Akoth Okomo
WAJIR WAJIR EAST VOLUNTEER PRIMARY Shamsa Ahmed Amin
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WABERI  BOYS  SEC Ben Kipruto Langat
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WABERI  BOYS  SEC Benard Ombiro Onsando
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WABERI  BOYS  SEC Charles Ndungu Gachahi
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WABERI PRI SCH Mary Wambui Wairimu
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Wajir – Bor Boys Secondary School Carlos _ Cheruiyot
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Wajir – Bor Boys Secondary School Paul Kiptarus Kiptarus
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR  GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL Abdiaziz Abass Ahmed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR  GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL Ahmed Mohamed Daud
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR  GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL Jeremiah Muchunu Njeri
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR  GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL Kafia Madey Ahmed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR  GIRLS  SECONDARY SCHOOL Nimu Mohammed Ibrahim
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR  S.S. Abdi Hussein Mahamed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR  S.S. Bulle Feisel Abdi
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR  S.S. Edward Kirimi
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR  S.S. Hassan Omar Noor
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR  S.S. Sammy Kipngetich Kirui
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR  S.S. Samson Gori Nyangau
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR BOR PRI SCH Adelaide Nyarotso Nyongesa
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR BOR PRI SCH Peter Koros
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR GIRLS INTEGRATED PRI Elama Abdi Mohamud
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR GIRLS INTEGRATED PRI Emmanuel Kipkoech
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR GIRLS INTEGRATED PRI Feisal Bishar Noor
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR GIRLS INTEGRATED PRI Hassan Abdille Sugow
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR PRI SCH Fatuma Olow Ali
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR PRI SCH Habiba Shuria Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR PRI SCH Hassan Haji Abdikor
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR PRI SCH Jennifer Njeri Ngunyi
WAJIR WAJIR EAST WAJIR PRI SCH Maimuna Adan Ali
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Wajir School for The Deaf primary Ali Adan Edo
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Wajir School for The Deaf primary Mohamed Qali Abdi
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Wajir School for The Deaf primary Susan Gati Moseti
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Wajir Special School for The M.H. Bishar Billow Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Wajir Special Sec Sch For The Deaf Evanson Kipkemoi Kirui
WAJIR WAJIR EAST Wajir Special Sec Sch For The Deaf Sharon Kathini Samuel
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH ADADIJOE PRI SC Zacheaus Murithi Kiria
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Bute Boys Secondary school Daniel Kirwa Kiprop
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Bute Boys Secondary school Enock Kiplimo Kimtai
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Bute Boys Secondary school Joseph Mutuma Mbaabu
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Bute Boys Secondary school Ronald Ongige Otwori
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Bute Girls Secondary School Mohamed Abdalla Ahmed
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Bute Girls Secondary School Noor Ali Ibrahim
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Bute Mixed Day Secondary School Mohamed Ali Hussein
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH BUTE PRI SCH John Matu Ngacha
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH BUTE PRI SCH Kennedy Otieno Kanu
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Danaba Mixed sec sch Ahmed Abdi Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Erestino Primary School Douglas Ondieki Nyabuti
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Erestino Primary School Erick Muragia Onkangi
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Erestino Primary School Issack Ali Sadam
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH GODOMA PRIM Aden Bonaya Guyo
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Haradula Mixed Day Nursery Pri Hassan Kula Ali
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH Hote Primary School Guyo M Abdub
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH JOGABARU PRY Bett Wilson Kiprono
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH JOGABARU PRY Evans Oyondi Obaingwa
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH JOGABARU PRY Ibrahim Ali Mohamud
WAJIR WAJIR NORTH JOGABARU PRY Margaret _ Chebet
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH Abakdere Primary School Kaburia Amos Bundi
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH Abakdere Primary School Lawrence Muli Matu
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH ARGANI PRY SCHOOL Abdi Billow Maalim
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH ARGANI PRY SCHOOL Endward Njeru Kanyaru
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH ARGANI PRY SCHOOL Yussuf Mohamed Abdi
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH Bil-il-burbur Andrew Makau Mutisya
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH Diff Secondary School Eric Nyankabari Nyakamba
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH El Adow Primary School Kenneth Otieno Obonyo
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH El Adow Primary School Linda Ingaiza Agoya
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH Gerille Primary School Abdi Ibrahim Kabil
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH Gulletdere Primary School Rashid Abdi Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH Hubsoy Primary School Evans Kombo Okari
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH Kulaley Primary School Eric Omondi Otengo
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH LEHELEY PRI SCH Abdi Adan Ibrahim
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH LEHELEY PRI SCH Agustus Onserio Staeri
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH LEHELEY PRI SCH Azizi Muhindi
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH LEHELEY PRI SCH Fredrick Mwiti Kathuni
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH LEHELEY PRI SCH Samuel Onchari Mainga
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH Leheley Secondary School Evans Ireri Nyaga
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH Leheley Secondary School Joanes Otieno Aduol
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH MACHESA  PRY SCH Abdi Bare Abdullahi
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH MACHESA  PRY SCH Jonathan Lerimoi Larabi
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH Rababale Primary School Fatuma Dahir Haji
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH SALALMA PRY SCH Eric Ochieng’ Omondi
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH SALALMA PRY SCH Geoffrey Kipkoech Bett
WAJIR WAJIR SOUTH SALALMA PRY SCH Richard Omariba Omweri
WAJIR WAJIR WEST ADEMASAJIDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Binamin Abdi Hassan
WAJIR WAJIR WEST ADEMASAJIDA MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Simon Oduor Odongo
WAJIR WAJIR WEST ADHIBOHOL PRY  SCH Geoffrey Arama Getabu
WAJIR WAJIR WEST ADHIBOHOL PRY  SCH Henry Nyarango Ogati
WAJIR WAJIR WEST ADHIBOHOL PRY  SCH Mohamed Issack Abey
WAJIR WAJIR WEST Busbus Primary School Trippozah Kathambi Mwenda
WAJIR WAJIR WEST GRIFTU SECONDARY SCHOOL Vincent Mutai
WAJIR WAJIR WEST HADADO PRI SCH Biko Charles Onditi
WAJIR WAJIR WEST HADADO PRI SCH Dickson Kerongo Omwamba
WAJIR WAJIR WEST Hadado Secondary School Dennis Riogi Ombiro
WAJIR WAJIR WEST Hadado Secondary School Erick Kegweko Nyakundi
WAJIR WAJIR WEST HON   KHALIF  GIRLS Isaack Maalim Ali
WAJIR WAJIR WEST HON   KHALIF  GIRLS Lincoln Mugane Muriithi
WAJIR WAJIR WEST KANJARA PRY John Mugambi Mutugi
WAJIR WAJIR WEST KUKALE PRI Halima Gedi Salah
WAJIR WAJIR WEST Lagbogol Secondary School Henry Kimani Kangara
WAJIR WAJIR WEST MATHO PRIMARY SCHOOL Frankline Maragia Gichana
WAJIR WAJIR WEST Tula Tula Primary School Abdikadir Mohamed
WAJIR WAJIR WEST Wagalla Memorial secondary Eric Nyabuto Moseti
WAJIR WAJIR WEST Wagalla Memorial secondary Peter Wekesa Wabuge
WAJIR WAJIR WEST WASO GIRLS PRY Halima Omar Mohammed
WAJIR WAJIR WEST WICHIIR PRY Peter Muchiri Ireri
WAJIR WAJIR WEST WICHIIR PRY Yussuf Abdi Adow
WAJIR TSC Unit – Wajir South Ahmed Farah Sheikh
WAJIR TSC Unit – Wajir South Ibrahim Dek Ali
WAJIR TSC Unit – Wajir South Olat Malak Elmi

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here