Home TEACHERS' NEWS PORTAL Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Nairobi County

Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Nairobi County

How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide
How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Beth Mugo High School Immaculate Naliaka Songwa
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Beth Mugo High School Martina Wesonga
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Beth Mugo High School Micheal Karanja Mburu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Dagoretti Mixed Secondary School Esther Wangui Ngunjiri
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Dagoretti Mixed Secondary School Samuel Kariuki Mbugua
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Dagoretti Mixed Secondary School Valetine Lwandangu Lumula
NAIROBI DAGORETTI DAGORETTI MUSLIM PRI SCH Nancy Wanjiku Manyeki
NAIROBI DAGORETTI DAGORETTI MUSLIM PRI SCH Peris Wanjiku Githuku
NAIROBI DAGORETTI DAGORETTI SPECIAL  SCHOOL Alice Waigwe Muiruri
NAIROBI DAGORETTI DAGORETTI SPECIAL  SCHOOL Benjamin Njoroge Njiiru
NAIROBI DAGORETTI DAGORETTI SPECIAL  SCHOOL Eustace Gitonga Muranga
NAIROBI DAGORETTI DAGORETTI SPECIAL  SCHOOL Jane Wambui Mbugua
NAIROBI DAGORETTI DAGORETTI SPECIAL  SCHOOL Jane Kinanu Kaimenyi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI DAGORETTI SPECIAL  SCHOOL Lawrence Waminja Nungari
NAIROBI DAGORETTI DAGORETTI SPECIAL  SCHOOL Lucy Kaari Kiraithe
NAIROBI DAGORETTI DAGORETTI SPECIAL  SCHOOL Lydia Gatiiria Njoka
NAIROBI DAGORETTI DAGORETTI SPECIAL  SCHOOL Mercy Karwitha Muriungi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI DAGORETTI SPECIAL  SCHOOL Nancy Ndungu Wangari
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Dr. Muthiora Primary School Mary Wambui Wangui
NAIROBI DAGORETTI GATINA PRI SCH Benardette Nyaboke Nyantari
NAIROBI DAGORETTI GATINA PRI SCH Samuel Kariuki Njenga
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Gitiba Primary School Permenas M’imaana Bariu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Gitiba Primary School Rosemary Ng’endo Mungai
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Gitiba Primary School Stanley Mbogo Mukiri
NAIROBI DAGORETTI JAMHURI PRI SCH Pamela Akinyi Owuor
NAIROBI DAGORETTI JAMHURI PRI SCH Susan Mumbi Kingori
NAIROBI DAGORETTI JAMHURI PRI SCH William Kiarie Muchugia
NAIROBI DAGORETTI JOSEPH KANGETHE PRI SCH Catherine Wanjiku Nyaga
NAIROBI DAGORETTI JOSEPH KANGETHE PRI SCH Easther Achieng Nyambok
NAIROBI DAGORETTI JOSEPH KANGETHE PRI SCH Euphenia Adhiambo Onyango
NAIROBI DAGORETTI JOSEPH KANGETHE PRI SCH Gaudencia Atieno Omollo
NAIROBI DAGORETTI JOSEPH KANGETHE PRI SCH Salome Kwamboka Gisairo
NAIROBI DAGORETTI JOSEPH KANGETHE PRI SCH Samuel Njuguna Mwangi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI KABETE PRI SCH Peter Mwangi Wamuyu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI KABETE PRI SCH Wycliffe Otieno Odipo
NAIROBI DAGORETTI KABIRIA ROAD PRI SCH Alice Moraa Mogeni
NAIROBI DAGORETTI KABIRIA ROAD PRI SCH Beatrice Muthoni Mwangi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI KABIRIA ROAD PRI SCH Caroline Mutindi Kiilu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI KABIRIA ROAD PRI SCH Douglas Kinyua Matumbi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Kagira Primary School Peter Muriithi Mbuthia
NAIROBI DAGORETTI KAWANGWARE PRI SCH James Kimani Maina
NAIROBI DAGORETTI KAWANGWARE PRI SCH Judith Mungore Gunyanyi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Kirigu Primary School Catherine Mueni Munywoki
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Kirigu Primary School Gabriel Mwangi Muthungu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Kirigu Primary School Nicholas Iregi Matu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Kirigu Primary School Susan Esther Wambui
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Alice “M. Mutuku” Nzwii
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Bendict Nthioi Mutuku
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Calasina Angoriti Odila
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Enock Kipkorir
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Florence Akinyi Ogutu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Geoffrey Taboi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Harold Buko Dadye
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Jacinta Syombua Majiwa
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Jacob Njoroge Kimani
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL John Macharia Gichoho
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Joseph Musyoka Muasya
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Rose Adongo Mulumbi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Ruth Wangari Nyakio
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Theofas Getange Ogata
NAIROBI DAGORETTI LENANA SCHOOL Veronica Wangui Muriuki
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MBAGATHI PRI SCH Christine Akinyi Akello
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MBAGATHI PRI SCH Josephine Atieno Okello
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MBAGATHI PRI SCH Joyce Wangari Mwangi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MBAGATHI PRI SCH Pauline Wairimu Muriithi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MBAGATHI PRI SCH Sarah Opinju
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Mbagathi Road Sec. Scool Esther Meryl Atieno
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Mbagathi Road Sec. Scool Linet Osebe Onchwati
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Mbagathi Road Sec. Scool Lydiah Mokeira Nyamwaro
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Mbagathi Road Sec. Scool Rodah Kiloo
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Beatrice Chelangat Rugut
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Bernard Otieno Obiero
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Dorcas “F Chelagat” Sum
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Elizabeth Wothaya Gikiri
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Everlyne Anyango Thomas
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Florence Mukwanyaga Kimathi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH George Munyithya Masya
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Judith Bweyenda Mwigale
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Loise Wangui Mwangi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Moses Odhiambo Muchwanju
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Peter Nugi Ng’ang’a
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Rosemary Nanyama Mumaraki
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Sam Joseph Gichure
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Sila Mboha Ongoji
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Titus Njoroge Kamau
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MOI GIRLS HIGH SCH Wilfred Amenya Okerosi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Mukarara Primary School Faith Wangui Kamau
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Mukarara Primary School Jane Wangui Kangethe
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Mukarara Primary School Peter Kibe Ngugi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Mukarara Primary School Samuel Kabugi Wanyeki
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MUTUINI SEC SCH Elizabeth Syowia Kasyoka
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MUTUINI SEC SCH Emily Kinya Mbae
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MUTUINI SEC SCH Joyce Kerubo Mokaya
NAIROBI DAGORETTI MUTUINI SEC SCH Stephen Njuguna Kihuha
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ndurarua Primary School Anthony Mutuku Kaveva
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ndurarua Primary School Catherine Waithira Njoroge
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ndurarua Primary School Irene Koki Musyoka
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ndurarua Primary School Joshua “Alex Ondicho” Manwa
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ndurarua Primary School Nancy Lydia Wairimu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI NEMBU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Hilda Mwende Kitumu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI NEMBU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Mary Elizabeth Okemwa
NAIROBI DAGORETTI NEMBU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Mercy Nungari Kang’ethe
NAIROBI DAGORETTI NEMBU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Monica Njoki Githinji
NAIROBI DAGORETTI NEMBU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Racho Chebet
NAIROBI DAGORETTI NEMBU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Sophy Kwamboka Makinda
NAIROBI DAGORETTI NEMBU GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Too Anderson
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Nembu Primary School Eucabeth Bosibori Moturi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI P C KINYANJUI TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Charles Wamahio Kiamah
NAIROBI DAGORETTI P C KINYANJUI TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Everlyne Karimi Kaaria
NAIROBI DAGORETTI P C KINYANJUI TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Festus M Rwanda
NAIROBI DAGORETTI P C KINYANJUI TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Francis W Kariuki
NAIROBI DAGORETTI P C KINYANJUI TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Fredrick Mwai Magua
NAIROBI DAGORETTI P C KINYANJUI TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Joseph Maina Kimani
NAIROBI DAGORETTI P C KINYANJUI TECHNICAL TRAINING INSTITUTE Njeri _ Wanjohi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI PRECIOUS BLOOD  SEC Angelina Luluta Lucia
NAIROBI DAGORETTI PRECIOUS BLOOD  SEC Cecilia Njeri Wathika
NAIROBI DAGORETTI PRECIOUS BLOOD  SEC George Ndiang’ui Mburu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI PRECIOUS BLOOD  SEC Hilda Kagwiria Kinyua
NAIROBI DAGORETTI PRECIOUS BLOOD  SEC Lewis Mbaka Muchangi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI PRECIOUS BLOOD  SEC Mary Munyiva Olubayi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI PRECIOUS BLOOD  SEC Oscar Mutiso Mukuna
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RIRUTA H.G.M PRI SCH Edith Njambi Wanjira
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RIRUTA H.G.M PRI SCH Titus Kingori Kamau
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RIRUTA SATELLITE PRI SCHOOL Bibiana Wangeci Kamau
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RIRUTA SATELLITE PRI SCHOOL Esther Nyamweya Misiocha
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RIRUTA SATELLITE PRI SCHOOL Meresah Akinyi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ruthimitu Girls Secondary Sch Alice Esther Guya
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ruthimitu Girls Secondary Sch Bilha Njeri Gitundu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ruthimitu Girls Secondary Sch Grace Adoyo Muna
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ruthimitu Girls Secondary Sch Peninah Karimi Mwenda
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ruthimitu Girls Secondary Sch Sarah Muthoni Muraa
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ruthimitu Girls Secondary Sch Susan Patrick Murugi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Charles N Areri
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Daniel Ndung’u Wanjere
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Deborah Aketch Owuoth
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Doreen Naswa Wattimah
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Emilly Akinyi Otieno
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Fanuel Musizu Ondego
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Felistas Kathathi Muthui
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Florence Ayuma Muyela
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Jannes Nyando Okoto
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC John Weru Thairu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Joseph Kimani Kamenya
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Julius Kahindo Muchoki
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Lynnette Adhiambo Simba
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Samuel Kibunja Kuria
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Theophista Nyarangi Ohuru
NAIROBI DAGORETTI RUTHIMITU MIXED SEC Washingtone Mutahi Githinji
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ruthimitu Pri Sch Eugenia Muthoni Ireri
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Ruthimitu Pri Sch Mercy Nduta Kariuki
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Shadrack Kimalel Andrew Chepkurui
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Shadrack Kimalel Odinga Khamiss Kassim
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Shadrack Kimalel sec Evans Achiki Temu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Shadrack Kimalel sec Samuel Mwangi Mugwe
NAIROBI DAGORETTI TOI PRI SCH Abdalla Mukwana Ali
NAIROBI DAGORETTI TOI PRI SCH Francis Kimakia Mwangi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI TOI PRI SCH Mary Asiago Osebe
NAIROBI DAGORETTI TOI PRI SCH Roseline Atieno Oyieke
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Anthony Odhiambo Oguna
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Benjamin Kibui Ngahu
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Caroline Wangari Wangai
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Churchill Oduor Wanyera
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Dennis Joseph Wekesa
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Evans Opiyo Odhiambo
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Francis Wekeh Jahera
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Jackline Muthoni Mugambi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Jane Amisi Ashubwe
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Jane Wanangwe Nabangi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC John Okoth Bala
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Joyce Njeri Gacheguah
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Lucy Wamahiga Muya
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Nassir Rashid Omar
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Philomenah Ndinda Yovo
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Queen Ngii Kilea
NAIROBI DAGORETTI UPPER HILL SEC Ronald Onyambu Omangi
NAIROBI DAGORETTI Waithaka Special School Elizabeth Njambi Kageche
NAIROBI EMBAKASI A.E.F. REUBEN Catherine Habris Ibeere
NAIROBI EMBAKASI A.E.F. REUBEN Everlyne Kavutha Mutinda
NAIROBI EMBAKASI A.E.F. REUBEN Fredrick Ngari Njeru
NAIROBI EMBAKASI A.E.F. REUBEN Gladys Awuor Omollo
NAIROBI EMBAKASI BONDENI PRI SCHOOL Ann Nzula Mutunga
NAIROBI EMBAKASI BONDENI PRI SCHOOL Jane Atieno Onditi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI BONDENI PRI SCHOOL Martha Kerubo Monyoncho
NAIROBI EMBAKASI BONDENI PRI SCHOOL Mary Muthoni Kamau
NAIROBI EMBAKASI BONDENI PRI SCHOOL Naomi Wairimu Gaithi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI BONDENI PRI SCHOOL Veronicah Ndinda Munywoki
NAIROBI EMBAKASI BUSARA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Beatrice Gesare Agwata
NAIROBI EMBAKASI BUSARA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Elseba Adipo Omolo
NAIROBI EMBAKASI BUSARA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Eunice Njuhi Ngugi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI BUSARA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Irene Nduku Mutiso
NAIROBI EMBAKASI BUSARA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Robert Kamande Muiyuro
NAIROBI EMBAKASI DOONHOLM PRI SCH Benardette “Anyango Carol” Olwenyo
NAIROBI EMBAKASI DOONHOLM PRI SCH Habon Ibrahim Hassan
NAIROBI EMBAKASI DOONHOLM PRI SCH Irene Wangeci Njogu
NAIROBI EMBAKASI DOONHOLM PRI SCH Lucy Wambui Gichobi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI DOONHOLM PRI SCH Mariam Mshai Tunji
NAIROBI EMBAKASI DOONHOLM PRI SCH Maryam Shaban Said
NAIROBI EMBAKASI DOONHOLM PRI SCH Nasteha Mohamed Abdille
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EDELVALE PRI SCH Alice Anyango Okoth
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EDELVALE PRI SCH Beatrice Wanjeri Githinji
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EDELVALE PRI SCH Freder Makaa Musyoka
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EMBAKASI  GARRISON SEC SCH Faith Jelagat Bowen
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EMBAKASI  GARRISON SEC SCH Grishon Kimani Macharia
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EMBAKASI  GARRISON SEC SCH Ruth Ngina Kamali
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EMBAKASI  GARRISON SEC SCH Zipporah Njeri Maina
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EMBAKASI GARRISION PRI Basilica Achieng Odete
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EMBAKASI GARRISION PRI Josphine Mariam Areba
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EMBAKASI GARRISION PRI Rose Wambui Maikweki
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EMBAKASI GIRLS  SCH Kaliunga Kiunga Kailikia
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EMBAKASI GIRLS  SCH Lawrence Otieno Kasera
NAIROBI EMBAKASI EMBAKASI GIRLS  SCH Respah Kahayi Shajema
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Embakasi Primary Janet Awuor Ondhe
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Embakasi Primary Judith Mmbaiza Akonya
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Embakasi Primary Monicah Nanyait Edukon
NAIROBI EMBAKASI IMARA PRI SCH Catherine Mueni Muunda
NAIROBI EMBAKASI IMARA PRI SCH Dorcas Lorete Polokou
NAIROBI EMBAKASI IMARA PRI SCH Francisca Mumbe Musyoka
NAIROBI EMBAKASI IMARA PRI SCH Francisca Wanjiru Karegi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI IMARA PRI SCH Irene Wanjiru Weru
NAIROBI EMBAKASI IMARA PRI SCH Makori Lydia Kemuma
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KAYOLE 1 PRI SC Ann Kasiva Kiluti
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KAYOLE 1 PRI SC Anne Sanka Naisoi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KAYOLE 1 PRI SC Bilha Nyokabi Ngugi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KAYOLE 1 PRI SC Eunice Akinyi Ajwang
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KAYOLE 1 PRI SC Janeffer Wanjiku Thiongo
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KAYOLE 1 PRI SC Julius Mureithi Gataka
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KAYOLE 1 PRI SC Monica Wambui Karobia
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KAYOLE 1 PRI SC Purity Wairimu Kimiti
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KAYOLE 1 PRI SC William Murigi Mungai
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Kayole South Mixed Day Sec Joab Opala Dande
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Kayole South Mixed Day Sec Lillian Nyatichi Misati
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Kayole South Mixed Day Sec Masoud Osundwa Musa
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Kayole South Mixed Day Sec Okenyuro Nyambane Jeremiah
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Kayole South Mixed Day Sec Risper Wanja Karoki
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Kayole South Mixed Day Sec Sammy Okwaro Buhiru
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Kayole South Mixed Day Sec Sylvia Achieng Onyango
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Kayole South Mixed Day Sec Zachariyah Mainah Waithira
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KIFARU PRI SCH Caroline Mwikali Mutuku
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KIFARU PRI SCH Imelda Akinyi Milulu
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KIFARU PRI SCH Margaret Musee
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KIFARU PRI SCH Oscar Onyango Obonyo
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KOMAROCK PRIMARY SCHOOL Agnes “Wanjiru Martin” Nyaga
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KOMAROCK PRIMARY SCHOOL Benta Aketch Muga
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KOMAROCK PRIMARY SCHOOL Janet Ngute Muthui
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KOMAROCK PRIMARY SCHOOL Naomi Kanana Mwiti
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KOMAROCK PRIMARY SCHOOL Pamela Akoth Obonyo
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KWA NJENGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Joshua Nyadero Otieno
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KWA NJENGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Linet Moraa Osoro
NAIROBI EMBAKASI KWA NJENGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Ronald Kipngetich Koskei
NAIROBI EMBAKASI MWANGAZA PRI SC Elizabeth Akinyi Ochieng
NAIROBI EMBAKASI MWANGAZA PRI SC Emily Njeri Ngari
NAIROBI EMBAKASI MWANGAZA PRI SC Eunice Wangari Gachunga
NAIROBI EMBAKASI MWANGAZA PRI SC Grace Akinyi Oyugi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI MWANGAZA PRI SC Joyce Chepkemoi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI MWANGAZA SEC SCHOOL Elizabeth Bosibori Ongeta
NAIROBI EMBAKASI MWANGAZA SEC SCHOOL Granton Ukonde Mulala
NAIROBI EMBAKASI MWANGAZA SEC SCHOOL Mary Njeri Mwangi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI MWANGAZA SEC SCHOOL Patricia Wanjiku Gitahi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI OUR LADY OF NAZARETH Antoninah Atieno Ochieng
NAIROBI EMBAKASI OUR LADY OF NAZARETH George Onyiego Mosomi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI OUR LADY OF NAZARETH Karen Wayua Muthenya
NAIROBI EMBAKASI OUR LADY OF NAZARETH Wesley Onsarigo Mose
NAIROBI EMBAKASI OUR LADY OF NAZARETH Winny Njoki Mwangi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI PETER KIBUKOSYA  SEC SCH Belinda Muhembele Likhanga
NAIROBI EMBAKASI PETER KIBUKOSYA  SEC SCH Christine Chebet Samoei
NAIROBI EMBAKASI PETER KIBUKOSYA  SEC SCH Evaline Kanini Kanyange
NAIROBI EMBAKASI PETER KIBUKOSYA  SEC SCH James Ndura Muguku
NAIROBI EMBAKASI PETER KIBUKOSYA  SEC SCH John Wanderi Muchane
NAIROBI EMBAKASI PETER KIBUKOSYA  SEC SCH Marjorie Ndunge Kyaka
NAIROBI EMBAKASI PETER KIBUKOSYA  SEC SCH Robert Nyabwansu Onsoti
NAIROBI EMBAKASI PETER KIBUKOSYA  SEC SCH Samson Mureithi Mwangi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI PETER KIBUKOSYA PRI SCH Elijah Mwela
NAIROBI EMBAKASI PETER KIBUKOSYA PRI SCH Joyce Nyang’ate Bosire
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Thawabu Primary School Alice Ngoge Tinega
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Thawabu Primary School Christine Nyaguthii Gachie
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Thawabu Primary School Samuel Karuga Gatua
NAIROBI EMBAKASI THE KOMAROCK SECONDARY SCHOOL Christopher Muthie Kiragu
NAIROBI EMBAKASI THE KOMAROCK SECONDARY SCHOOL Margaret Ruguru Nguu
NAIROBI EMBAKASI THE KOMAROCK SECONDARY SCHOOL Rosana Muthoni Thuranira
NAIROBI EMBAKASI TUMAINI PRI SCH Christina Mbatha Muthama
NAIROBI EMBAKASI TUMAINI PRI SCH Hellen Ondari Bundi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI TUMAINI PRI SCH Jenifer Chemitei
NAIROBI EMBAKASI TUMAINI PRI SCH John Mucugia Kibogo
NAIROBI EMBAKASI TUMAINI PRI SCH Josephine Mueni Mutua
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UMOJA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Faith Nyokabi Gaita
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UMOJA  PRIMARY SCHOOL Sarah Mbithe Mwikya
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UNITY PRI SCH Beatrice Mwende Sammy
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UNITY PRI SCH Georgina Allo Okumu
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UNITY PRI SCH Grace Kanyua Wanduka
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UNITY PRI SCH Irene Wanjiru Wainaina
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UNITY PRI SCH James Muriu Maina
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UNITY PRI SCH Jane Muthoni Kimani
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UNITY PRI SCH Janeffer Wambui Wanjohi
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UNITY PRI SCH Joan Achieng Owino
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UNITY PRI SCH Risper Tom Ajwang
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UNITY PRI SCH Winfred Wairimu Ngure
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Utawala Academy Naomi Gesera Ariba
NAIROBI EMBAKASI Utawala Academy Salome Chepkoech Maiyo
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UTAWALA SEC S Ellyjoy “Murugi  Amos” Mwiti
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UTAWALA SEC S Pamela Kamene Kituva
NAIROBI EMBAKASI UTAWALA SEC S Rose Syomwathi Ikutha
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Bahati Uhuru Primary School Justus Absolom Ogero
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Buruburu 1 Primary School Aspan Manwa Ombati
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Buruburu 1 Primary School Jane Namachi Choreh
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Buruburu 1 Primary School Joseph Rasi Ondieki
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Dr. Livingstone Primary School Joseph Gaching’a Murigu
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Dr. Livingstone Primary School Miriam Wanjugu Nyamu
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Dr. Livingstone Primary School Priscillah Nyansera Nyabate
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI EASTLEIGH HIGH SCH Brendah Wanza Munyau
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI EASTLEIGH HIGH SCH Elizabeth “Otieno Grace” Alando
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI EASTLEIGH HIGH SCH Johnson Nyamweya Maoga
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI EASTLEIGH HIGH SCH Leticia Chemutai
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI EASTLEIGH HIGH SCH Michael Murage Ndirangu
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI EASTLEIGH HIGH SCH Paul Ongoma Ojwang
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Heshima Road Primary School Dianarose Musyawa Musyoka
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Heshima Road Primary School Everlyne Kadogo Odinga
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Heshima Road Primary School Irene Wairimu Ngotho
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kamukunji Secondary School Irene Abuodha Angweya
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kamukunji Secondary School Jane Muthoni Muchiri
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kamukunji Secondary School Mark Njagi Kariuki
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kamukunji Secondary School Millicent Nyaboke Swanya
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kamukunji Secondary School Simon Karira Kimara
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kamukunji Secondary School Solomon Karuma Mwaura
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kimathi Primary School Alice Adhiambo Odipo
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kimathi Primary School Dini Said Odha
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kimathi Primary School Gabriel Kibe Miru
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kimathi Primary School Grace Njoki Muchiri
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kimathi Primary School Hilda Sewe Ouna
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kimathi Primary School Lilly Igoki Mbiti
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kimathi Primary School Lucy Waruguru Mbiri
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kimathi Primary School Michael Munene Mwai
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kimathi Primary School Rachel Lozenja Mutuli
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kimathi Primary School Rosemary Acholla Ambalo
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Kimathi Primary School Thomas Maddy Omweri
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Maina  Wanjigi Secondary School Erick Omondi Oloo
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Maina  Wanjigi Secondary School Eunice Kemunto Osoro
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Maina  Wanjigi Secondary School Innocent Nyakundi Doyle
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Maina  Wanjigi Secondary School Jeremiah “Austin Orege” Onyango
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Maina  Wanjigi Secondary School John Karanja Nyamu
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Maina  Wanjigi Secondary School Joseph Otieno Onyibo
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Maina  Wanjigi Secondary School Kephas “David Ngugi” Njuguna
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Maina  Wanjigi Secondary School Pamela Mzungu
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Maina  Wanjigi Secondary School Paul Kibe Kariuki
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Maina  Wanjigi Secondary School Philes Katoo Mbunza
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Maina  Wanjigi Secondary School Zuhura Rajab Khamisi
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Moi Airbase Primary School Beverlyne Nyabuti Kemunto
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Moi Airbase Primary School Bevine Nyanchera Mochache
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Moi Airbase Primary School Edward Namiti
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Moi Airbase Primary School James Manyara Lithumai
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Moi Airbase Primary School Pauline Wanjiru Ngungi
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Moi Airbase Primary School Selina Boke
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Moi Airbase Primary School Sultana Adan Ibrahim
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Moi Forces Acadamy Primary Jacinta Wanjiku Ngunjiri
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Moi Forces Acadamy Primary Pauline Wanja Njoroge
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Moi Forces Acadamy Primary Selinah Auko Aineah
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Moi Forces Acadamy Primary Shamin O.N. Barasa
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Moi Forces Acadamy Primary Washington Amayoti Atieli
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI MOI FORCES ACADEMY Abednego Ndunda Mwau
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI MOI FORCES ACADEMY Annah Wanjiku Kiriga
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI MOI FORCES ACADEMY Boss Surur Nassor
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI MOI FORCES ACADEMY Francis Mutuku Nzomo
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI MOI FORCES ACADEMY Grace Achieng Angila
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI MOI FORCES ACADEMY Julia Akhabere Mumanyi
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI MOI FORCES ACADEMY Norman Kiogora Stephen
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI MOI FORCES ACADEMY Richard Oyier Ayieko
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI MOI FORCES ACADEMY Shadrack Manwa Onsongo
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Morrison Primary School Samuel Ndichu Kariuki
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Muthurwa Primary School Alice Njeri Maina
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Nairobi River Primary School Jeremiah Musembi Makau
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Nairobi River Primary School Margaret Nyakio Nganga
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Nairobi River Primary School Martha Kamumbu Mwinzi
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Nairobi River Primary School Mildred Ayoro Atieno
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Nairobi River Primary School Pamella Esther Waswa
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Nairobi River Primary School Ruth Indusa Atsenga
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Nairobi River Primary School Sara Boke Getangita
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI New Eastleigh Primary School Anne Vusha Anduvate
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI New Eastleigh Primary School Hadija Dida Boru
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI New Eastleigh Primary School James Mwangi Kariuki
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI New Eastleigh Primary School Ronald Orina Ndege
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI O.L.M. Shauri Moyo Primary School Caroline Anyika
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI O.L.M. Shauri Moyo Primary School Monicah Kamene Leshamta
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Our Lady Of Mercy Shauri Moyo Girls se Eliakim Abuga Onyancha
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI ST TERESA BOYS Keya “Anthony Mark” Machusi
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI ST TERESA BOYS Onesmus Musyoki Mutua
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI ST TERESA BOYS Richard Maina Wambugu
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI St. Teresa’s Primary School Collins Bundi Gitonga
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI St. Teresa’s Primary School Peter Mwangi Maina
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI St. Teresa’s Primary School Tabitha Mumbi Ndinguri
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Uhuru Estate Primary School Rose Lelah Chiriswa
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Jane Moraa Ochoki
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL Keziah Njeri Ngugi
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI ZAWADI MIXED SEC SCH Simon Kamau Kimani
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Zawadi Primary School Jane Wakaba Gitungo
NAIROBI KAMUKUNJI Zawadi Primary School Jane Wairimu Kimani
NAIROBI KASARANI BABA DOGO PRI SCH Eunice Wambui Nganga
NAIROBI KASARANI BABA DOGO PRI SCH Grace Kaguri Kimathi
NAIROBI KASARANI BABA DOGO PRI SCH John Wanyoike Njuguna
NAIROBI KASARANI BABA DOGO PRI SCH Martha Mwangangi
NAIROBI KASARANI BABA DOGO PRI SCH Victor Mwangi Njoroge
NAIROBI KASARANI BABA DOGO SEC Anna “Wambui Mary” Kiragu
NAIROBI KASARANI BABA DOGO SEC Eunice Njeri Mwangi
NAIROBI KASARANI BABA DOGO SEC Grace Nyambura Kinyua
NAIROBI KASARANI BABA DOGO SEC Joseph Magu Thiongo
NAIROBI KASARANI BABA DOGO SEC Paul Nzuve Mutisya
NAIROBI KASARANI Clay City Mixed Secondary School Fridah Mambori Mwaila
NAIROBI KASARANI Clay City Mixed Secondary School Hellen Wangechi Wahome
NAIROBI KASARANI DRIVE – IN ESTATE PRI SCH Benjamin Oloo Ouma
NAIROBI KASARANI DRIVE – IN ESTATE PRI SCH Isabella Nyakerario Mochere
NAIROBI KASARANI DRIVE – IN ESTATE PRI SCH Joyce Wanjiku Kamau
NAIROBI KASARANI DRIVE – IN ESTATE PRI SCH Mary Wambui Kimani
NAIROBI KASARANI G.S.U. RUARAKA  PRI Doris Muthoni Mugambi
NAIROBI KASARANI G.S.U. RUARAKA  PRI Faith Kagwiria Gikunda
NAIROBI KASARANI G.S.U. RUARAKA  PRI Mokami Gisiri
NAIROBI KASARANI GARDEN ESTATE PRI SCH Esther Wamuyu Nyatu
NAIROBI KASARANI GARDEN ESTATE PRI SCH Judy Mwiki Muriira
NAIROBI KASARANI GARDEN ESTATE PRI SCH Lydia Wambui Kamicha
NAIROBI KASARANI Garden Estate Secondary School Gakiavi Muthoni Ndwiga
NAIROBI KASARANI Garden Estate Secondary School Jane Wanjiru Karanja
NAIROBI KASARANI Garden Estate Secondary School Jane Wambui Njoroge
NAIROBI KASARANI Garden Estate Secondary School Michael Mburu Waweru
NAIROBI KASARANI Garden Estate Secondary School Monica Kolongei
NAIROBI KASARANI GITHURAI PRI SCH John Muhia Njenga
NAIROBI KASARANI GITHURAI PRI SCH Rhoda Moraa Kebati
NAIROBI KASARANI Hon. John Njoroge Secondary School Samuel Njogo Ndirangu
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA  GARRISON  SEC Gershom Mung’oni Wesonga
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA  GARRISON  SEC Hellen Wangechi Kinyua
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA  GARRISON  SEC Peter Wakahiu Mbugua
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA  GARRISON  SEC Rose Wambui Wambugu
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA GARRISON PRI Betty Akinyi Omollo
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA GARRISON PRI Hellen Cheptekei Kipomet
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA GARRISON PRI Lydia Wangari Kinyua
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA PRI SCH Esther Nyamatu Iraya
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA PRI SCH Monica Betty Adhiambo
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA PRI SCH Peter Mbugua Wangechi
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA PRI SCH Rachel Kamali Kanyoko
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA PRI SCH Ruth Atieno Abudho
NAIROBI KASARANI KAHAWA PRI SCH Shadrack Kamau Manyara
NAIROBI KASARANI KAMITI SEC SCH Esther Wambui Kariuki
NAIROBI KASARANI KAMITI SEC SCH Francis Anthony Wainaina
NAIROBI KASARANI KAMITI SEC SCH James Chomba Mwangi
NAIROBI KASARANI KAMITI SEC SCH Mellen Gesare Masioma
NAIROBI KASARANI KAMITI SEC SCH Rose Wangui Ngunjiri
NAIROBI KASARANI KAMITI SEC SCH Salome Loko Mutuku
NAIROBI KASARANI KARIOBANGI GIRLS SEC Cynthia Lesso Jerono
NAIROBI KASARANI KARIOBANGI GIRLS SEC Joannes Ochieng Otieno
NAIROBI KASARANI KARIOBANGI GIRLS SEC Regina Nkirote Gitonga
NAIROBI KASARANI KARIOBANGI NORTH PRI SCH Lawrene Macharia Gachua
NAIROBI KASARANI KASARANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Alice Jemutai Cheboi
NAIROBI KASARANI KASARANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Anne Njeri Kamau
NAIROBI KASARANI KASARANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Benson Migwi Irungu
NAIROBI KASARANI KASARANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Catherine Waithera Muthandi
NAIROBI KASARANI KASARANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Dorcas Wanjiru Muiga
NAIROBI KASARANI KASARANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Jane “Madline Wandiri” Muriuki
NAIROBI KASARANI KASARANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Stanley Mwangi Ndung’u
NAIROBI KASARANI KASARANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Tabitha Nkatha Kinyua
NAIROBI KASARANI Kasarani Treeside Secondary School Cornelius Mutua Mwanza
NAIROBI KASARANI Kenya Institute Of Special Education Betty Jepkoech Chesire
NAIROBI KASARANI Kenya Institute Of Special Education Charles Magwari Omboto
NAIROBI KASARANI Kenya Institute Of Special Education Gladys Rotich Chepkemoi
NAIROBI KASARANI Kenya Institute Of Special Education John Muchiru Muga
NAIROBI KASARANI Kenya Institute Of Special Education Joyce Naipeiae Maikweki
NAIROBI KASARANI Kenya Institute Of Special Education Margaret Mumbi Githanga
NAIROBI KASARANI Kenya Institute Of Special Education Martha Nyambura Mwaura
NAIROBI KASARANI KENYATTA UNIV PRI SCH Agnes Wangeci Gitonga
NAIROBI KASARANI KENYATTA UNIV PRI SCH Elizabeth Akinyi Otieno
NAIROBI KASARANI KENYATTA UNIV PRI SCH Hellen Muthoni Githinji
NAIROBI KASARANI KENYATTA UNIV PRI SCH Josephine Wanjiku Njuguna
NAIROBI KASARANI KENYATTA UNIV PRI SCH Juster Mbura Ngai
NAIROBI KASARANI KENYATTA UNIV PRI SCH Margaret Wangui Gacheru
NAIROBI KASARANI KENYATTA UNIV PRI SCH Millicent Wacera Muriithi
NAIROBI KASARANI KENYATTA UNIV PRI SCH Miriam Wairimu Mucheru
NAIROBI KASARANI KIWANJA PRI SCH Daisy Wambugi Nyagah
NAIROBI KASARANI KIWANJA PRI SCH Hannah Wanjiku Kibunga
NAIROBI KASARANI KIWANJA PRI SCH Mary Wambui Njuguna
NAIROBI KASARANI KIWANJA PRI SCH Mercy Muthoni Mwangi
NAIROBI KASARANI KIWANJA PRI SCH Patrick Wesa Ashikhube
NAIROBI KASARANI M.M. CHANDARIA PRI SCHOOL Lydiah Kinanu Gitonga
NAIROBI KASARANI M.M. CHANDARIA PRI SCHOOL Pamela Atieno Olambia
NAIROBI KASARANI M.M. CHANDARIA PRI SCHOOL Pauline Wanjiku Karanja
NAIROBI KASARANI MAHIGA PRI SCH Apollo Ochieng Okoth
NAIROBI KASARANI MAHIGA PRI SCH Beatrice Njeri MACHARIA
NAIROBI KASARANI MAHIGA PRI SCH Eunice Nyakio Karuga
NAIROBI KASARANI MAHIGA PRI SCH Lucy Justinah Muthui
NAIROBI KASARANI MAHIGA PRI SCH Lydiah Mogiti Omosa
NAIROBI KASARANI Mararui primary Janet Kemunto Gekonde
NAIROBI KASARANI Mararui primary Jedidah Kagio Muchiri
NAIROBI KASARANI Mararui primary Sanya “Sarah Ing’ahizu” Embalambala
NAIROBI KASARANI MARURA PRI SCH Anyango Wilda Omolo
NAIROBI KASARANI MARURA PRI SCH Consolata Awuor Kowino
NAIROBI KASARANI MARURA PRI SCH Margaret Wanjiku Kabugi
NAIROBI KASARANI MARURA PRI SCH Susan Wangari Waigwa
NAIROBI KASARANI MARURA PRI SCH Zipporah Mbatha Mbindyo
NAIROBI KASARANI MATHARE 4A PRI SCHOOL Judy Karanja Murugi
NAIROBI KASARANI MATHARE 4A PRI SCHOOL Teresia Wanjiku Wanyoike
NAIROBI KASARANI MATHARE NORTH PRI SCH Ann Susan Nyende
NAIROBI KASARANI MATHARE NORTH PRI SCH Catherine Wangu Kariuki
NAIROBI KASARANI MATHARE NORTH PRI SCH Margaret Wanjiru Mwangi
NAIROBI KASARANI MATHARE NORTH PRI SCH Nelas Wanjiru Mwangi
NAIROBI KASARANI MATHARE NORTH PRI SCH Samuel Atuya Onkundi
NAIROBI KASARANI MATHARE NORTH PRI SCH Teresiah Njeri Macharia
NAIROBI KASARANI MUREMA PRI SCH Alice Wairimu Warorua
NAIROBI KASARANI MUREMA PRI SCH Lydiah Namaemba Wanjala
NAIROBI KASARANI MUREMA PRI SCH Peninah Wairimu Munyaka
NAIROBI KASARANI MUREMA PRI SCH Sarah Wanjiru Maina
NAIROBI KASARANI MUTHAIGA PRI SCH Angela Adhiambo Karan
NAIROBI KASARANI MUTHAIGA PRI SCH Benedicta Kaimenti Kobia
NAIROBI KASARANI MUTHAIGA PRI SCH David Njogu Gakuya
NAIROBI KASARANI MUTHAIGA PRI SCH Elizabeth Aoko Kunga
NAIROBI KASARANI MUTHAIGA PRI SCH Mary Njeri Chacha
NAIROBI KASARANI MUTHAIGA PRI SCH Milka Njoki Karianjahi
NAIROBI KASARANI MUTHAIGA PRI SCH Peninah Kasyoka Tulu
NAIROBI KASARANI MUTHAIGA PRI SCH Stanley Macharia Mukururo
NAIROBI KASARANI Mwiki Seconday School Charles Osman Bosire
NAIROBI KASARANI Mwiki Seconday School Edwin Kipchirchir Kiptui
NAIROBI KASARANI Mwiki Seconday School Jane Nyakerario Mangera
NAIROBI KASARANI Mwiki Seconday School Lucy Njumbi Macharia
NAIROBI KASARANI NGU-NYUMU (ST. JOHN )PRI S Jane Wanjiru Kariuki
NAIROBI KASARANI NGU-NYUMU (ST. JOHN )PRI S Janet Adhiambo Olande
NAIROBI KASARANI NGU-NYUMU (ST. JOHN )PRI S Samuel Hahanyu Gachukia
NAIROBI KASARANI NJATHAINI PRI SCH Esther Wagari Gakinya
NAIROBI KASARANI NJATHAINI PRI SCH Evelyin Wambui Warema
NAIROBI KASARANI NJATHAINI PRI SCH Geofrey “E Mbuthia” Kimani
NAIROBI KASARANI NJATHAINI PRI SCH Jane Wangui Maina
NAIROBI KASARANI NJATHAINI PRI SCH Leah Wangari Mwangi
NAIROBI KASARANI NJATHAINI PRI SCH Martin Kimani Gachoka
NAIROBI KASARANI OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC Alpina Muthanje Karuri
NAIROBI KASARANI OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC Beryl Atieno Ochieng
NAIROBI KASARANI OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC Deborah Bunyali
NAIROBI KASARANI OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC Doreen “Gatwiri Erastus” Njoka
NAIROBI KASARANI OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC Faith Nyiva Mbuvi
NAIROBI KASARANI OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC Florence Chepkemoi Bunei
NAIROBI KASARANI OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC Josphat Oboi Omwanga
NAIROBI KASARANI OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC Lenet Wanjiru Njoroge
NAIROBI KASARANI OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC Paul Kyalo Mwanzia
NAIROBI KASARANI OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC Veronica Wambui Maina
NAIROBI KASARANI OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC Wakasa Ruth Wanyonyi
NAIROBI KASARANI OUR LADY OF FATIMA SEC Wycliffe Busiega Shiresi
NAIROBI KASARANI ROYSAMBU PRI SC Millie Mbatha Marwa
NAIROBI KASARANI ROYSAMBU PRI SC Ruth Kagendo Kithela
NAIROBI KASARANI ROYSAMBU PRI SC Stella Kathure Muriuki
NAIROBI KASARANI RUARAKA HIGH Ann Nkatha Mugambi
NAIROBI KASARANI RUARAKA HIGH Christine Akoth Agunda
NAIROBI KASARANI RUARAKA HIGH Grace Waheti Nduguya
NAIROBI KASARANI RUARAKA HIGH Kevin Kamadi Nabali
NAIROBI KASARANI STAREHE GIRLS’ CENTRE AND SCHOOL Anthony Irua Mwai
NAIROBI KASARANI STAREHE GIRLS’ CENTRE AND SCHOOL Collins Juma Otenga
NAIROBI KASARANI STAREHE GIRLS’ CENTRE AND SCHOOL Esther Wanjiru Mukiri
NAIROBI KASARANI STAREHE GIRLS’ CENTRE AND SCHOOL Jenifer Mumo Malei
NAIROBI KASARANI STAREHE GIRLS’ CENTRE AND SCHOOL Patrick Asumah Maina
NAIROBI KASARANI STAREHE GIRLS’ CENTRE AND SCHOOL Shallet Cheptoo Kanus
NAIROBI KASARANI THIKA RD. PRI SCH Dickson Shamagovi
NAIROBI KASARANI THIKA RD. PRI SCH Isaac Mbugua Mungai
NAIROBI KASARANI THIKA RD. PRI SCH Winnie Wanjiru Muchina
NAIROBI KASARANI Tree Side Special School Edward Maina Macharia
NAIROBI KASARANI Tree Side Special School Elizabeth Wanjiru Ngura
NAIROBI KASARANI Tree Side Special School Esther Mwiti Mwiti
NAIROBI LANG’ATA AYANY PRI SCH Gladys Kemuma Siro
NAIROBI LANG’ATA AYANY PRI SCH Noel Achieng Osodo
NAIROBI LANG’ATA AYANY PRI SCH Real Achieng Abidha
NAIROBI LANG’ATA AYANY PRI SCH Rosemary Wanjiku Kihanya
NAIROBI LANG’ATA CEMASTEA George Gitau
NAIROBI LANG’ATA CEMASTEA Jacinta Lipeya Akatsa
NAIROBI LANG’ATA CEMASTEA Naftal Arasa Robiro
NAIROBI LANG’ATA CEMASTEA Paul Gathito Kibanya
NAIROBI LANG’ATA CEMASTEA Richard Okeyo Jakomanyo
NAIROBI LANG’ATA CEMASTEA Stephen Mwaura Njoroge
NAIROBI LANG’ATA JOASH OLUM PRI SCH Hillary Topika Simat
NAIROBI LANG’ATA JOASH OLUM PRI SCH Samwel Gichanga Kangethe
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KAREN C PRI SCH Caroline Chepkurui
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KAREN C PRI SCH Christine Omurwa
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KAREN ‘C’ SEC Everlyne Paul Cherono
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KAREN ‘C’ SEC Jane Wanjiku Muigai
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KAREN ‘C’ SEC Peter Jaoko
NAIROBI LANG’ATA Karen Technical Training Institute for the Deaf Joseph “T M” Maina
NAIROBI LANG’ATA Karen Technical Training Institute for the Deaf Paul Thuo Mwangi
NAIROBI LANG’ATA Karen Technical Training Institute for the Deaf Rebecca M Mwendwa
NAIROBI LANG’ATA Karen Technical Training Institute for the Deaf Ruth Mutete Musyimi
NAIROBI LANG’ATA Karen Technical Training Institute for the Deaf Stephen Raggui Kariuki
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KENYA INSTITUTE FOR THE BLIND Martin Obiero Okumu
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KENYA INSTITUTE FOR THE BLIND Mary Waruguru Ngugi
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KENYA INSTITUTE FOR THE BLIND Reuben Mwanzi Anguru
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KIBERA PRI SCH Charles Wafula Barasa
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KIBERA PRI SCH Dickson Mwangi Kagweru
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KIBERA PRI SCH Francis Njiru Ngunguru
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KIBERA PRI SCH Judy Nduta Kibe
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KIBERA PRI SCH Mary Njeri Njoroge
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KIBERA PRI SCH Moses Ochieng Oduru
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KIBERA PRI SCH Teresa Gesare Omwenga
NAIROBI LANG’ATA KONGONI PRI SCH Elema Gufu Boru
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA BARRACKS HIGH SCH Davis Odari
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA BARRACKS HIGH SCH Martin Gesimba Oyunge
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA BARRACKS HIGH SCH Pamela Nyakeri Ong’ayi
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA BARRACKS HIGH SCH Victoria Sumbuka Mwakodi
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA HIGH SCH Anne Naliaka Wamalwa
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA HIGH SCH Beatrice Chepkorir Kilel
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA HIGH SCH Joyce Muthoni Ndirangu
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA HIGH SCH Lilian Undisa
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA HIGH SCH Tom Kuja Ochieng’
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA HIGH SCH Wycliffe Obingo Obingo
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA ROAD PRI SCH Norah Nyandiko Kamau
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA WEST PRI SCH Henry Matheka Sila
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA WEST PRI SCH Margaret Ambrose Gandi
NAIROBI LANG’ATA LANGATA WEST PRI SCH Rhoda Ayiela Mlyanga
NAIROBI LANG’ATA MADARAKA PRI SCH Judith Kanyu Mbabu
NAIROBI LANG’ATA MADARAKA PRI SCH Stanley Ntopiwuo Karia
NAIROBI LANG’ATA NGEI Alice Gatune Kaburu
NAIROBI LANG’ATA NGEI Charity Muthoni Karanja
NAIROBI LANG’ATA NGEI Chepngetich Tum Yucabate
NAIROBI LANG’ATA NGEI Grace Nnekesa Lusweti
NAIROBI LANG’ATA NGEI Olga Joan Dinda
NAIROBI LANG’ATA NGEI Rhoda Kamula Keya
NAIROBI LANG’ATA NGEI Rodah Chepkemoi Kipkirui
NAIROBI LANG’ATA NGEI Selpha Adhiambo Omondi
NAIROBI LANG’ATA NGONG FOREST PRI SCHOOL Linet Monyangi Bundi
NAIROBI LANG’ATA NGONG FOREST PRI SCHOOL Margaret Karoki Gathei
NAIROBI LANG’ATA NGONG FOREST PRI SCHOOL Teresiah Kuria Wanjiku
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL Anne Ndinda Kyule
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL Bethuel Wakufwa Mwakisha
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL Catherine Syombua Mulinge
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL Christine “Mercy Akoth” Adero
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL Geoffrey Orenge Gekonde
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL Hellen Kalunda Mwinzi
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL James Kariuki Mwaura
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL Judy Wairimu Mindu
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL Kevince Oliver Juma
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL Ruth G. Osiemo
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL Susan Silantoi Kisaka
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL Vincent Jared Ochieng’
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC  HIGH SCHOOL Zipporah Mwikali Kiveli
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL Enoch Mugendi Njue
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL Janet Kerubo Omwenga
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL Lydiah Wagutu Mwangi
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL Martin Kithinji
NAIROBI LANG’ATA OLYMPIC ESTATE PRIMARY SCHOOL Stanley Kipkosgei Ego
NAIROBI LANG’ATA R educational centre Bernard Mwai Mutuku
NAIROBI LANG’ATA R educational centre Everline Ogake Okerosi
NAIROBI LANG’ATA R educational centre Jane Adhiambo Ochwedo
NAIROBI LANG’ATA R educational centre Karren Ajiambo Owango
NAIROBI LANG’ATA R educational centre Lydia Aronya Ngota
NAIROBI LANG’ATA R educational centre Rose Anyonyi Odhiambo
NAIROBI LANG’ATA RAILA EDUCATION CENTRE Andrew Kadima Mulongo
NAIROBI LANG’ATA RAILA EDUCATION CENTRE Carole Awour Wasinda
NAIROBI LANG’ATA RAILA EDUCATION CENTRE Joseph Wasonga Pundo
NAIROBI LANG’ATA RAILA EDUCATION CENTRE Lilian “Achola Delecta” Ochieng
NAIROBI LANG’ATA RAILA EDUCATION CENTRE Patrick Sifuna Juma
NAIROBI LANG’ATA RAILA EDUCATION CENTRE Samson Ontita
NAIROBI LANG’ATA RAILA EDUCATION CENTRE Sophie Nandutu Wabomba
NAIROBI LANG’ATA RAILA EDUCATION CENTRE Susan Wanjiku Nyoike
NAIROBI LANG’ATA RAILA EDUCATION CENTRE William Kipngeno Koskey
NAIROBI LANG’ATA RAILA EDUCATION CENTRE Wycklyfe Odhiambo Lusi
NAIROBI LANG’ATA ST. MARY`S KAREN PRIMARY SCHOOL Andelina Nkirote Kithinji
NAIROBI LANG’ATA ST. MARY`S KAREN PRIMARY SCHOOL Esther Wanjeri Gathenji
NAIROBI LANG’ATA ST. MARY`S KAREN PRIMARY SCHOOL June Achieng Mbai
NAIROBI LANG’ATA ST. MARY`S KAREN PRIMARY SCHOOL Margaret Waithira Mugo
NAIROBI LANG’ATA UHURU GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL Esther Wangari Githuka
NAIROBI LANG’ATA UHURU GARDENS PRIMARY SCHOOL Fanice Samboror Cheshari
NAIROBI MAKADARA AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL Caroline Nyagudi Aredo
NAIROBI MAKADARA AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL Emma Anyango Oluoch
NAIROBI MAKADARA AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL Evanson Mwea Kamau
NAIROBI MAKADARA AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL Isabella Moraa Nyakundi
NAIROBI MAKADARA AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL Justus Ragira Ogato
NAIROBI MAKADARA AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL Lydiah Wanjiku Ngunjiri
NAIROBI MAKADARA AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL Monica Akoth Okatch
NAIROBI MAKADARA AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL Parenice Bonareri Monyancha
NAIROBI MAKADARA Bakhita Primary School Olessy Electine Napali
NAIROBI MAKADARA Bakhita Primary School Paul Njue Maina
NAIROBI MAKADARA Bakhita Primary School Rachael Wangui Irungu
NAIROBI MAKADARA Bakhita Primary School Sillers Opiyo Okumu
NAIROBI MAKADARA Bakhita Primary School Stela Kerubo Onkware
NAIROBI MAKADARA Bakhita Primary School Wycliffe Makori Nyakundi
NAIROBI MAKADARA BARAKA PRI SCHOOL Josephat Muasa Kyalo
NAIROBI MAKADARA BARAKA PRI SCHOOL Mercy Mumbi Muriuki
NAIROBI MAKADARA BARAKA PRI SCHOOL Paul Mwangi Ndiritu
NAIROBI MAKADARA BARAKA PRI SCHOOL Reuben Njuguna Kariuki
NAIROBI MAKADARA BIDII PRIMARY SCHOOL Anne Katee Ngundo
NAIROBI MAKADARA BIDII PRIMARY SCHOOL Deborah Akinyi Omondi
NAIROBI MAKADARA BIDII PRIMARY SCHOOL Njoki Elizabeth Thion’go
NAIROBI MAKADARA BIDII PRIMARY SCHOOL Virginia Njambi Githutha
NAIROBI MAKADARA BURUBURU GIRLS SEC Caroline Thunguri Maina
NAIROBI MAKADARA BURUBURU GIRLS SEC Claudiah Ingado Sagali
NAIROBI MAKADARA BURUBURU GIRLS SEC Joyce Violet Otemba
NAIROBI MAKADARA BURUBURU GIRLS SEC Lydia Kerubo Maisiba
NAIROBI MAKADARA BURUBURU GIRLS SEC Margaret Mutethya Munuve
NAIROBI MAKADARA BURUBURU GIRLS SEC Mary Atieno Ominde
NAIROBI MAKADARA BURUBURU GIRLS SEC Paul Odhiambo Ope
NAIROBI MAKADARA BURUBURU GIRLS SEC Paul Otieno Olango
NAIROBI MAKADARA BURUBURU GIRLS SEC Zaveria Wanjiku Kahuthia
NAIROBI MAKADARA CANNON APPOLO PRI SCH Angeline Fidelis Ikaal
NAIROBI MAKADARA CANNON APPOLO PRI SCH Judith Awuor Okayo
NAIROBI MAKADARA DR.KRAPF PRI SC Alice Wanjiru Njuguna
NAIROBI MAKADARA HARAMBEE ESTATE PRI SCH Rose Chpkirui Bett
NAIROBI MAKADARA HIGHWAY SEC S Beatrice Njeri Gachanja
NAIROBI MAKADARA HIGHWAY SEC S Esther Wambui Waitiki
NAIROBI MAKADARA HIGHWAY SEC S Everlyne Masakhwe Shiroko
NAIROBI MAKADARA HIGHWAY SEC S George Odinga Bwari
NAIROBI MAKADARA HIGHWAY SEC S Judith Awuonda Opole
NAIROBI MAKADARA HIGHWAY SEC S Pamela Kaimuri Njage
NAIROBI MAKADARA HIGHWAY SEC S Rose Mbithe Mutua
NAIROBI MAKADARA HURUMA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Enock Makori Mosioma
NAIROBI MAKADARA HURUMA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Hilary Spencer Odoyo
NAIROBI MAKADARA HURUMA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Lucia Mutethya Munguti
NAIROBI MAKADARA HURUMA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Margaret Moro Ounga
NAIROBI MAKADARA HURUMA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Patience Akoth Aloo
NAIROBI MAKADARA HURUMA GIRLS’ HIGH SCHOOL Virginia Nanyama Wekesi
NAIROBI MAKADARA Jogoo Road Primary Sch Ruth Wangui Zacharia
NAIROBI MAKADARA Jogoo Road Primary Sch Ruth Kendi Onacha
NAIROBI MAKADARA Joseph Apudo Primary School John Kamau Waiyaki
NAIROBI MAKADARA Joseph Apudo Primary School Leah Achieng Adwera
NAIROBI MAKADARA Kaloleni Primary School Yobesh Omete Nyaosi
NAIROBI MAKADARA MAKONGENI PRI SCH David Donald Ashioya
NAIROBI MAKADARA MAKONGENI PRI SCH Julia Wandia Kang’aru
NAIROBI MAKADARA MAKONGENI PRI SCH Lilian Karambu Kabwithia
NAIROBI MAKADARA MAKONGENI SEC SCHOOL Basemate Jelagat Chepsiror
NAIROBI MAKADARA MAKONGENI SEC SCHOOL Evans Nyaega Moenga
NAIROBI MAKADARA MAKONGENI SEC SCHOOL Florence Wangechi Waweru
NAIROBI MAKADARA Mariakani Primary School Agnes Wanja Nkonge
NAIROBI MAKADARA Mariakani Primary School David Adongo Ondijo
NAIROBI MAKADARA Mariakani Primary School Martha Akello Otieno
NAIROBI MAKADARA MARTIN LUTHER PRI SCH Beatrice Muthoni Maina
NAIROBI MAKADARA MARTIN LUTHER PRI SCH Jane “Chigwado K”
NAIROBI MAKADARA Mukuru Primary School Ann Katheo Nzioka
NAIROBI MAKADARA Nairobi South Primary School Dorine Achieng Olocho
NAIROBI MAKADARA Nairobi South Primary School Farhiya Ali Abdulahi
NAIROBI MAKADARA Nairobi South Primary School Ochieng Wanjiru Elizabeth
NAIROBI MAKADARA NILE ROAD SEC SCH Christine “Gacheri Omori” Kiruja
NAIROBI MAKADARA NILE ROAD SEC SCH Pauline Nyambura Muriuki
NAIROBI MAKADARA NILE ROAD SEC SCH Philomena Wambui Kariguh
NAIROBI MAKADARA NILE ROAD SEC SCH Sammy Omariba Muruka
NAIROBI MAKADARA NILE ROAD SPECIAL SCH James Mutegi Katheng’u
NAIROBI MAKADARA NILE ROAD SPECIAL SCH Josephine Moraa Kefa
NAIROBI MAKADARA NILE ROAD SPECIAL SCH Tabitha Mukami Kamau
NAIROBI MAKADARA OFAFA JERICHO PRI SCH Dorina Atieno Andhoga
NAIROBI MAKADARA OFAFA JERICHO PRI SCH Mary Akoth Ochola
NAIROBI MAKADARA OFAFA JERICHO SEC SCH Damaris Kinya Thuranira
NAIROBI MAKADARA OFAFA JERICHO SEC SCH Mathias Mwania Linge
NAIROBI MAKADARA OFAFA JERICHO SEC SCH Norah Anampiu Mbatia
NAIROBI MAKADARA OFAFA JERICHO SEC SCH Okari Otundo Vincent
NAIROBI MAKADARA OFAFA JERICHO SEC SCH Stanley Opeyo Onyango
NAIROBI MAKADARA OLM Nairobi South Primary School Lucy Adhiambo Obongo
NAIROBI MAKADARA Our Lady Of Mercy Secondary – South ‘B’ Adela Mueke Kimeu
NAIROBI MAKADARA Our Lady Of Mercy Secondary – South ‘B’ Anastasia Gakii Mugambi
NAIROBI MAKADARA Our Lady Of Mercy Secondary – South ‘B’ Emma Muthio Ngumbi
NAIROBI MAKADARA Our Lady Of Mercy Secondary – South ‘B’ Emmily Nasumbu Mmasava
NAIROBI MAKADARA Our Lady Of Mercy Secondary – South ‘B’ Eunice Nyamangi Ndereba
NAIROBI MAKADARA Our Lady Of Mercy Secondary – South ‘B’ Fredrick Ochieng Olal
NAIROBI MAKADARA Our Lady Of Mercy Secondary – South ‘B’ Jane Awuor Opiyo
NAIROBI MAKADARA Our Lady Of Mercy Secondary – South ‘B’ Jane Kaburo Kiruja
NAIROBI MAKADARA Our Lady Of Mercy Secondary – South ‘B’ Judith Kwamboka Ogeto
NAIROBI MAKADARA Our Lady Of Mercy Secondary – South ‘B’ Mark Otieno Odongo
NAIROBI MAKADARA Our Lady Of Mercy Secondary – South ‘B’ Moses Owiti Mbora
NAIROBI MAKADARA Plainsview Primary School Rose Emojong Omoding
NAIROBI MAKADARA Plainsview Primary School Susan Adhiambo Odhiambo
NAIROBI MAKADARA RABAI RD PRI SC Caroline Wanjiru Karugu
NAIROBI MAKADARA RABAI RD PRI SC Creaner Malobah Siro
NAIROBI MAKADARA RABAI RD PRI SC Monica Gathoni Njuguna
NAIROBI MAKADARA RABAI RD PRI SC Reginah Wangui Mureithi
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. ANNE`S PRI  SCH Dedan Wachira Ndirangu
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. ANNE`S PRI  SCH Esther Aleyo Buluma
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. ANNE`S PRI  SCH Joseph Robbis Kyengo
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Annes Girls Secondary School Austine Otiene Oluoch
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Annes Girls Secondary School Fredrick Ngara Otieno
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Annes Girls Secondary School Lilian Chepngetich Soi
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Annes Girls Secondary School Mike Handa Amondi
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Annes Girls Secondary School Nancy Christine Olesi
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Catherines Primary School Eric Mutiso Mbondo
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Catherines Primary School Esther Mutola Kisigwa
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Catherines Primary School Florence Chegenye
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Catherines Primary School Rose Nzula Matheka
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Catherines Primary School Serah Kisinga Kyalo
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Elizabeth Primary School Beatrice Chepkorir Cheruiyot
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Elizabeth Primary School Elizabeth Wacuka Njoroge
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Elizabeth Primary School Mary Aoko Opany
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Elizabeth Primary School Orphine Mongina Ongwae
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Elizabeth Primary School Stephen Kivuva Mutangili
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. Elizabeth Primary School Winstone Luchivya Kalukhan
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. John’s Primary School Elizabeth Lodenyi Buhasio
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. John’s Primary School Marion Waruinu Burugu
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. John’s Primary School Mary Anyango Okaka
NAIROBI MAKADARA St. John’s Primary School Susan Mwende Wambua
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. MICHAEL`S PRI SCH Evelyn Muringi Ndumia
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. MICHAEL`S PRI SCH Irene Moraa Mwebi
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. MICHAEL`S PRI SCH Joseph Kisengi Mwaura
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. MICHAEL`S PRI SCH Josphine Ndangwa Uhuru
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. MICHAEL`S PRI SCH Joy Khavakali Idagiza
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. MICHAEL`S PRI SCH Lydiah Wamaitha Weru
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. MICHAEL`S PRI SCH Martha Akosa Mbalanya
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. MICHAEL`S PRI SCH Susan Wangamwa Njoki
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. MICHAEL`S PRI SCH Winfred “Mainga Musanya” Nabwire
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. PATRICKS SEC SCH Caroline Ndunge Musyoki
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. PAULS PRI SCH Loise Wanjiru Njambuya
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. PAULS PRI SCH Miriam Oiro Ajwang
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST. PAULS PRI SCH Peter Mwangi Gichohi
NAIROBI MAKADARA ST.PATRICKS PRI SCH Gibson Micheni Kanake
NAIROBI MAKADARA STAR OF HOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL Anne C Okaroa
NAIROBI MAKADARA STAR OF HOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL Lawrence Wachira Mutahi
NAIROBI MAKADARA STAR OF HOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL Mary Wairimu Gitau
NAIROBI MAKADARA STAR OF HOPE PRIMARY SCHOOL Patrick Sajah Amoni
NAIROBI MAKADARA STAR OF HOPE SEC. SCHOOL Calvince Ouma Nyamanga
NAIROBI NJIRU ATHI  PRI  SCHOOL Beth Nduta Nyingi
NAIROBI NJIRU ATHI  PRI  SCHOOL Evelyn Wangui Karanja
NAIROBI NJIRU ATHI  PRI  SCHOOL Mary Njeri Kimundui
NAIROBI NJIRU DANDORA  SEC SCH Brigit Martha Ouma
NAIROBI NJIRU DANDORA  SEC SCH Emmaculate Nakhanu Salasya
NAIROBI NJIRU DANDORA  SEC SCH Kevin Kibe Theuri
NAIROBI NJIRU DANDORA  SEC SCH Kevins Odhiambo Omondi
NAIROBI NJIRU DANDORA 1 PRI SCH Beatrice Adhiambo Opala
NAIROBI NJIRU DANDORA 1 PRI SCH Cecilia Mathei Nzomo
NAIROBI NJIRU DANDORA 1 PRI SCH Charles Gitau Njihia
NAIROBI NJIRU DANDORA 1 PRI SCH Esthert Nyambura Muchohi
NAIROBI NJIRU DANDORA 1 PRI SCH Joyce Hadari Gularire
NAIROBI NJIRU Drumvale Primary School Faith Njoki Karanja
NAIROBI NJIRU Drumvale Secondary School Hilda “Joy Karwitha” Majau
NAIROBI NJIRU Drumvale Secondary School Omwoha Kwendo Lawi
NAIROBI NJIRU GITUAMBA PRY SCH Agnes “Wanjiku Mary” Kibuthu
NAIROBI NJIRU GITUAMBA PRY SCH Jacinta Mutheu Karanja
NAIROBI NJIRU Highway Manyatta Primary School Dorothy Njue Ithiru
NAIROBI NJIRU Hon. Dr. Mwenje High School Kelvin Gakuru
NAIROBI NJIRU Hon. Dr. Mwenje High School Lucy Wambui Gikaru
NAIROBI NJIRU Hon. Dr. Mwenje High School Otoa Sifuna Anthony
NAIROBI NJIRU JAMES GICHURU PRI SCH Agnes Wangari Maina
NAIROBI NJIRU JAMES GICHURU PRI SCH Dominic Muya Wambua
NAIROBI NJIRU JAMES GICHURU PRI SCH Grace Wangu Nganga
NAIROBI NJIRU JAMES GICHURU PRI SCH Jane Mumbi Thenya
NAIROBI NJIRU Jehova Jire Mixed Day Secondary Joseph Njeru Karanga
NAIROBI NJIRU JEHOVAH JIREH PRI SCHOOL Charles Maina Owano
NAIROBI NJIRU JEHOVAH JIREH PRI SCHOOL Veronicah Waruku Kinyua
NAIROBI NJIRU Kangundo Road Primary School ANN MAKUTSA NJEKA
NAIROBI NJIRU Kangundo Road Primary School Erick Maranga Getanda
NAIROBI NJIRU Kangundo Road Primary School Francisca Natecho Shikanda
NAIROBI NJIRU Kangundo Road Primary School James Gitonga Maina
NAIROBI NJIRU Kangundo Road Primary School Judith “J. Anyango” Jackoyo
NAIROBI NJIRU Kangundo Road Primary School Martha Awuor Menya
NAIROBI NJIRU Kangundo Road Primary School Richard Mutunga Kithama
NAIROBI NJIRU KARIOBANGI SOUTH PRI SCH Amos Mungai Muiruri
NAIROBI NJIRU KARIOBANGI SOUTH PRI SCH Ann Njeri Wanyoike
NAIROBI NJIRU KARIOBANGI SOUTH PRI SCH Dedan Mwai Njau
NAIROBI NJIRU KAYOLE NORTH PRY Danson Macharia Mugwe
NAIROBI NJIRU KAYOLE NORTH PRY Florence Andenyi Agengo
NAIROBI NJIRU KAYOLE NORTH PRY Reba Emali Bendia
NAIROBI NJIRU MAUA PRIMARY SCHOOL Jane Kwamboka Maencha
NAIROBI NJIRU MAUA PRIMARY SCHOOL Jane Mwonjoria Muriithi
NAIROBI NJIRU MAUA PRIMARY SCHOOL Leah Muthoni Ndegwa
NAIROBI NJIRU Mihang’o Primary School Francis Somoki Nyangau
NAIROBI NJIRU Mihang’o Primary School Georgina Osanya Were
NAIROBI NJIRU Mihang’o Primary School Gladys Boiywo
NAIROBI NJIRU Mihang’o Primary School Jane Okumu Atieno
NAIROBI NJIRU Mihang’o Primary School Joyce Jemisto Kiplagat
NAIROBI NJIRU Mihango Secondary School Karen Njeri Ogwang
NAIROBI NJIRU MUHURI MUCHIRI SEC Dinnah Nekesa Ombuki
NAIROBI NJIRU MUHURI MUCHIRI SEC Gerald Ikiao Muguna
NAIROBI NJIRU MUHURI MUCHIRI SEC Judy Wachera Mwangi
NAIROBI NJIRU MUHURI MUCHIRI SEC Moses Nkunja Ikiugu
NAIROBI NJIRU MUHURI MUCHIRI SEC Peter Ndiku Makundi
NAIROBI NJIRU MUHURI MUCHIRI SEC Rebecca Mogere Ongondo
NAIROBI NJIRU MUHURI MUCHIRI SEC Yvonne Atieno Oginga
NAIROBI NJIRU NGUNDU PRI SCH Elizabeth Mbithe Muema
NAIROBI NJIRU NGUNDU PRI SCH Esther Wamuyu Gateru
NAIROBI NJIRU NGUNDU PRI SCH Lilian Wanjiru Kibara
NAIROBI NJIRU NGUNDU PRI SCH Margaret Moraa Motende
NAIROBI NJIRU Nile Road Special Secondary School Ratemo “Eunice Kerubo” Nyachae
NAIROBI NJIRU Njiru Primary School Jonathan Kinyanjui Kimari
NAIROBI NJIRU Njiru Primary School Juliah Wangari Muchunu
NAIROBI NJIRU Njiru Primary School Lucy Nyambura Mwangi
NAIROBI NJIRU Njiru Primary School Mollyne Aketch Owino
NAIROBI NJIRU Njiru Primary School Purity Nkatha Muturi
NAIROBI NJIRU RONALD NGALA PRI SCH Lither Kaveke Maingi
NAIROBI NJIRU RONALD NGALA PRI SCH Miriam Wairimu Gitonga
NAIROBI NJIRU RUAI BOYS SEC Nasson Ndemwa Muusya
NAIROBI NJIRU Ruai Girls Secondary School Evarlyne Milaho Amalemba
NAIROBI NJIRU Ruai Girls Secondary School Joel Warui Thiong’o
NAIROBI NJIRU RUAI PRI SCHOOL Agnes Mugure Wogoma
NAIROBI NJIRU RUAI PRI SCHOOL Hellen Florence Omwoyo
NAIROBI NJIRU RUAI PRI SCHOOL Lilian Wambui Kungu
NAIROBI NJIRU RUAI PRI SCHOOL Martha Nthama Gitonga
NAIROBI NJIRU RUAI PRI SCHOOL Teressa Makokha
NAIROBI NJIRU St. Dominics Primary School Jenelicah Njoki Mwai
NAIROBI NJIRU St. Dominics Primary School Mary Wanja Karanja
NAIROBI NJIRU St. Dominics Primary School Regina Njeri Wachira
NAIROBI NJIRU St. Dominics Primary School Winnie Gatuba Waguthi
NAIROBI NJIRU St. Dominics Secondary School Lucy Nyambura Matu
NAIROBI NJIRU St. Dominics Secondary School Mirriam Mumbua Muema
NAIROBI NJIRU St. Georges Athi Secondary School Francis Ndege Mukhwana
NAIROBI NJIRU St. Georges Athi Secondary School Vonlettow Othieng Shikuku
NAIROBI NJIRU TOM MBOYA PRI SCH Edward Karanja Thiong’o
NAIROBI NJIRU TOM MBOYA PRI SCH Felix Gitonga Njue
NAIROBI NJIRU TOM MBOYA PRI SCH Kennedy Isoe Onyinkwa
NAIROBI NJIRU TOM MBOYA PRI SCH Lawrence Macharia Mwangi
NAIROBI NJIRU TOM MBOYA PRI SCH Rachael Wangari Ngooro
NAIROBI NJIRU USHIRIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL Eunice Nungari Njihia
NAIROBI NJIRU USHIRIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL Francisca Atieno Akello
NAIROBI NJIRU USHIRIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL Mariko “Collins Onyango” Awino
NAIROBI NJIRU USHIRIKA PRIMARY SCHOOL Virginia Wangari Mugambi
NAIROBI NJIRU USHIRIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Esther Wanjiku Mwangi
NAIROBI NJIRU USHIRIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL Florence Achieng Ajulu
NAIROBI NJIRU WANGU PRI SCH Christine “A Kanini” Mutua
NAIROBI NJIRU WANGU PRI SCH Margaret Wambui Kamau
NAIROBI NJIRU WANGU PRI SCH Peterson Muchoki Mwangi
NAIROBI STAREHE AINSWORTH PRI SCH Grace Wambui Muturi
NAIROBI STAREHE Arya Girls Primary School Elizabeth Syombua Muange
NAIROBI STAREHE C.G.H.U. Primary School Florence Aoko
NAIROBI STAREHE C.G.H.U. Primary School Josephine Mwethya Musyoka
NAIROBI STAREHE CGHU Mixed sec Godana Hussein Makorani
NAIROBI STAREHE CGHU Mixed sec Titus Musango Kitonyi
NAIROBI STAREHE CITY PRIMARY SCHOOL Anne Wanjiru Kimani
NAIROBI STAREHE CITY PRIMARY SCHOOL Boniface Ndirangu Mathai
NAIROBI STAREHE CITY PRIMARY SCHOOL Idah Gakurie Mbiti
NAIROBI STAREHE CITY PRIMARY SCHOOL Jonathan Kisaingu Mwangangi
NAIROBI STAREHE CITY PRIMARY SCHOOL Lilian Wanjiku Nganga
NAIROBI STAREHE CITY PRIMARY SCHOOL Regina Mbithe Mulwa
NAIROBI STAREHE County Girls High School – Nairobi Eunice Wambui Chege
NAIROBI STAREHE Daima Primary School Beth Waithira Ndungu
NAIROBI STAREHE Daima Primary School David Akanga Ogutu
NAIROBI STAREHE Daima Primary School Dinah Gathiga Githinji
NAIROBI STAREHE Daima Primary School Emmy Chelangat Koech
NAIROBI STAREHE Daima Primary School Francis Ndungu Wameri
NAIROBI STAREHE Daima Primary School George Wachira Munuhe
NAIROBI STAREHE Daima Primary School Hellen Wanja Maina
NAIROBI STAREHE Daima Primary School Hellen Chemutai Serem
NAIROBI STAREHE Daima Primary School Mboga Akoth Janet
NAIROBI STAREHE Daima Primary School Winnie Terry Wahome
NAIROBI STAREHE Dr. Aggrey Primary School Douglas Magate Oburi
NAIROBI STAREHE Dr. Aggrey Primary School Harun Gichuki Ndumia
NAIROBI STAREHE Dr. Aggrey Primary School Ngumi Sarah Mumbi
NAIROBI STAREHE Dr. Ribeiro Parklands boys sec Duncan Mufuria Ndungu
NAIROBI STAREHE Dr. Ribeiro Parklands boys sec Jane Kwamboka Nyangau
NAIROBI STAREHE Dr. Ribeiro Parklands boys sec Lydiah Karimi Andrew
NAIROBI STAREHE Dr. Ribeiro Parklands boys sec Maurice Mwololo Musinga
NAIROBI STAREHE Dr. Ribeiro Parklands boys sec Victoria Mbithe Mutuku
NAIROBI STAREHE EARC – Nairobi Rosemary Werimba Ngari
NAIROBI STAREHE EARC – Nairobi Salome Wangoi Mwaniki
NAIROBI STAREHE Islamia Primary School Alice Wanjiru Nyangi
NAIROBI STAREHE Jamhuri High School Ayub Mohamed Abdi
NAIROBI STAREHE Jamhuri High School Cleophas Ngeywa
NAIROBI STAREHE Jamhuri High School Dennis Orina Ondari
NAIROBI STAREHE Jamhuri High School Elekiah Ogutu Pundo
NAIROBI STAREHE Jamhuri High School Evangeline Ngugi Mburugu
NAIROBI STAREHE Jamhuri High School Faith Wawire
NAIROBI STAREHE Jamhuri High School Joan Nafula Wanyonyi
NAIROBI STAREHE Jamhuri High School John Odhiambo Awuor
NAIROBI STAREHE Jamhuri High School Linet Nduku Mbola
NAIROBI STAREHE Jamhuri High School Nancy Njeri Muriithi
NAIROBI STAREHE Jamhuri High School Rose Murugi Mureithi
NAIROBI STAREHE Juja Road Primary School Elkana Ilakula Amuhaya
NAIROBI STAREHE Kiboro Pri Sch Jane Wangari Karuga
NAIROBI STAREHE Kiboro Pri Sch Mitchelle Imali Ajanga
NAIROBI STAREHE Mathare Special Training Centre Virginia Wanjiku Elijah
NAIROBI STAREHE Mathari Old Primary School Elispah Wanjiku Macharia
NAIROBI STAREHE Mathari Old Primary School Florence Mukonyo Wambua
NAIROBI STAREHE Mathari Old Primary School Jane Warukira Ngumo
NAIROBI STAREHE Mathari Old Primary School Peter Mburu Karanja
NAIROBI STAREHE Mathari Old Primary School Ruth Ndinda Kyalo
NAIROBI STAREHE Moi Avenue Primary School Judith Kwamboka Kingoina
NAIROBI STAREHE Murang’a Road Primary School Catherine Thuguri Karuitha
NAIROBI STAREHE Murang’a Road Primary School Kemunto Karani Machi
NAIROBI STAREHE Muslim Pri Sch Caroline Gaichugi Kiambura
NAIROBI STAREHE Muslim Pri Sch Irene Njeri Mwangi
NAIROBI STAREHE Muslim Pri Sch Lydia Jerono Meli
NAIROBI STAREHE Muslim Pri Sch Mary Nyambura Muhoro
NAIROBI STAREHE Muslim Pri Sch Michael Njogu Kinuthia
NAIROBI STAREHE Muslim Pri Sch Wambui Muthondu Mimano
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Achieng F Masese
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Anastacia Mbinya Mzau
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Jacob Maina Kamau
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Jane Njeri Njenga
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute John Kimani Wathanga
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Joshua Gichana Anuri
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Keziah Muthoni Maina
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Mary Njoki Omweri
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Nancy Wanja Njagi
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Nancy Nyawira Mwangi
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Peter Mwangi Waititu
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Samuel “Kariuki Nyutu” Kimani
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Thaara P Ndiangui
NAIROBI STAREHE Nairobi Technical Training  Institute Violet Chepkemoi
NAIROBI STAREHE Ndururuno Primary School Esther Wanjiku Wanjiku
NAIROBI STAREHE Ndururuno Primary School Evans Osoro Onditi
NAIROBI STAREHE Ndururuno Primary School Hellen Njoki Njenga
NAIROBI STAREHE Ndururuno Primary School Margaret Waringa Kamau
NAIROBI STAREHE Ndururuno Primary School Millent Akinyi Okech
NAIROBI STAREHE Ndururuno Primary School Pauline Kethi Makai
NAIROBI STAREHE NDURURUNO SEC Faith Wanjiru Mathenge
NAIROBI STAREHE NDURURUNO SEC Mary Wachuka Mwangi
NAIROBI STAREHE NDURURUNO SEC Peter Aseka Omukuba
NAIROBI STAREHE NDURURUNO SEC Susan Njeri Theru
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls Anna Mwikali Kambuni
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls Grace Gacheri Ithara
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls Hoseah Namayi Waburiri
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls Justus Olum Owuor
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls KEPHA ANGWENYI MASITA
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls Kevin Njoroge Ngari
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls Lucy Wangechi Githinji
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls Mary Kemuma Onteri
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls Mercy Chebet
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls Purity Gaciuki Kithinji
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls Rosenancy Kagendo Mbungu
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls Susan Wambeti Ireri
NAIROBI STAREHE Ngara Girls Thomas Ondieki Onyonka
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Alice Njoki Macharia
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Catherine Kanorio Mungania
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Christine Nasirai Kimori
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Emily Chemng’etich Rono
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Faith Mumbua Muthoka
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Fidelis Njeri Karanja
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Florence Muthoni Ngarari
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS George Omondi Otieno
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS John Mwangi Churu
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Josephine Oyaro Bosibori
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Josephine Jelagat Saina
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Justine Sageka Nyarige
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Leonard Mungai Kinyanjui
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Margaret “Karwitha M” Mutwiri
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Maurice Muthini Mutinda
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS May Buchichi
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Rosemary Makena Ngai
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Sarah Mwongeli Kioko
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Sarah Mumbi Mnene
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI GIRLS Zarina Achola Shiundu
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Fedinand Ngaira Namaswa
NAIROBI STAREHE PANGANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Rose Wamaitha Mwangi
NAIROBI STAREHE Parkroad primary school Beatrice Habute Bonaya
NAIROBI STAREHE Parkroad primary school Dorcas Anyango Odera
NAIROBI STAREHE Parkroad primary school Ephraim Muregi
NAIROBI STAREHE Parkroad primary school Jane Wanjiru Waweru
NAIROBI STAREHE Parkroad primary school Wilbrodah Wangalwa
NAIROBI STAREHE Pumwani Girls Day Secondary School Collins Otieno
NAIROBI STAREHE Pumwani Girls Day Secondary School Florence “Tendwa Kokoyi” Lutsachi
NAIROBI STAREHE Pumwani Girls Day Secondary School Gadson Muturi Muriuki
NAIROBI STAREHE Pumwani Girls Day Secondary School Lucy Akoth Owoko
NAIROBI STAREHE Pumwani Pry Jeremiah Kiama Kariuki
NAIROBI STAREHE Pumwani Sec Jamin Agesa Andago
NAIROBI STAREHE Pumwani Sec Leah Tuimur
NAIROBI STAREHE Pumwani Sec Monica Jerusa Odhiambo
NAIROBI STAREHE Pumwani Sec Paul Kaniaru Mutero
NAIROBI STAREHE Pumwani Sec Rose Nyambura Ngothe
NAIROBI STAREHE Pumwani Sec Winniefred Akinyi Omondi
NAIROBI STAREHE Racecourse Primary School Charity Waithira Muruga
NAIROBI STAREHE Racecourse Primary School Fredrick Mbugua Muriithi
NAIROBI STAREHE Racecourse Primary School Hilda Gathoni Chege
NAIROBI STAREHE Racecourse Primary School Jane Njoki Gathogo
NAIROBI STAREHE Racecourse Primary School Margaret Wangui Muchiri
NAIROBI STAREHE River Bank Primary School Evangeline Nkirote Kaume
NAIROBI STAREHE River Bank Primary School Susan Nduku Muthwii
NAIROBI STAREHE Salama Primary School Anne Wangari Njagi
NAIROBI STAREHE Salama Primary School Charity Muthoni Mwangi
NAIROBI STAREHE Salama Primary School Christine Wambui Mugo
NAIROBI STAREHE Salama Primary School Rachael Sipala Nangiyioo
NAIROBI STAREHE Salama Primary School Rahab Wanjira Mathenge
NAIROBI STAREHE St Teresa  Girls’ Sec. Christine Nasimiyu Wafula
NAIROBI STAREHE St Teresa  Girls’ Sec. Geoffrey Majuek Otieno
NAIROBI STAREHE St Teresa  Girls’ Sec. Judy “Beatrice Njoki” Makira
NAIROBI STAREHE St Teresa  Girls’ Sec. Linet Moraa Orina
NAIROBI STAREHE St Teresa  Girls’ Sec. Nancy Wambui Matiru
NAIROBI STAREHE St Teresa  Girls’ Sec. Regina Jelimo Boino
NAIROBI STAREHE St Teresa  Girls’ Sec. Zacharia Wambugu Wagura
NAIROBI STAREHE St. Brigid’s Primary Josephine Mwikali Muindi
NAIROBI STAREHE St. Brigid’s Primary Josiah Muhindi
NAIROBI STAREHE St. Peter Clavers Hellena Kanini Nthiga
NAIROBI STAREHE St. Teresas Primary School Catherine Wanjiru Muriuki
NAIROBI STAREHE St. Teresas Primary School Nancy Muthoni Kamau
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Anastacia Mumbi Kilambya
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Beatrice Gesare Obuya
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Cecilia Njeri Nderitu
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Florence Wambui Wainaina
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Josephine “Monica  Karea” Miriti
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Lucy Nyaguthii Githu
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Nancy Olyviah Luyayi
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Pamela Kililo Mwasi
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Peter Ngotho Mwai
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Peter Gitutu Mbugua
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Phylis Ludenyi Amugata
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Purity Kanini Munywoki
NAIROBI STAREHE Starehe Boys Centre Sheila Maruti Muhonja
NAIROBI STAREHE VALLEY BRIDGE PRY Catherine Mwende Kinyili
NAIROBI STAREHE VALLEY BRIDGE PRY Jacinta Mutua Mutinda
NAIROBI STAREHE VALLEY BRIDGE PRY Joyce Nyawira Irungu
NAIROBI TSC County Office – Nairobi TSC County Office – Nairobi Marygorret Wairimu Mburu
NAIROBI TSC County Office – Nairobi TSC County Office – Nairobi Peter Munyao Kimeta
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Aga Khan School For The Deaf Beatrice Gekenia Maina
NAIROBI WESTLANDS AGAKHAN PRY SCHOOL Claire Mokeira
NAIROBI WESTLANDS AGAKHAN PRY SCHOOL Damaris Wambui Njoki
NAIROBI WESTLANDS AGAKHAN PRY SCHOOL Lynette Evenjeline Savatia
NAIROBI WESTLANDS AGAKHAN PRY SCHOOL Peter Wanyama Munialo
NAIROBI WESTLANDS BOHRA PRI SCHOOL Susan Muthoni Njuguna
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Cheleta Primary School Mary Wahu Kimani
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Farasi Lane Primary School Francis Mitu Kiambi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Farasi Lane Primary School Jacline Muthoni Chira
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Farasi Lane Primary School Mary Wamaitha Miringu
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Farasi Lane sec sch Dorcas Wambui
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Farasi Lane sec sch Mercy Persis Mwanga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS HIGHRIDGE SEC SCH Brenda Nekesa Ougo
NAIROBI WESTLANDS HIGHRIDGE SEC SCH Christopher Obiero Oloo
NAIROBI WESTLANDS HIGHRIDGE SEC SCH Dinah Chebii Birgen
NAIROBI WESTLANDS HIGHRIDGE SEC SCH George “Fredrick O.” Nganyi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS HIGHRIDGE SEC SCH Kelvin Barasa Wanyonyi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS HIGHRIDGE SEC SCH Mornica Auma Mgele
NAIROBI WESTLANDS HIGHRIDGE SEC SCH Rehema Were Obaka
NAIROBI WESTLANDS HOSPITAL HILL Daisy Akinyi Opiyo
NAIROBI WESTLANDS HOSPITAL HILL Enoch Otieno Aseto
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Hospital Hill Primary Esther Kalondu Mwaka
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Hospital Hill Primary Hannah Njeri Chege
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Hospital Hill Primary Jenniffer Njeri Muturi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Hospital Hill Primary Johnbosco Musebi Ndambuki
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Hospital Hill Primary Nelly Apondi Nyanjom
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Hospital Hill Primary Patriciah Wangari Nduati
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Jacaranda Special School George Muraguri Kiiru
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Jacaranda Special School Hesbon Midikira Ambani
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Jacaranda Special School Priscilla Nelly Wandera
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Jacaranda Special School Ruguru Anselemina Njoka
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Jacaranda Special School Stellah Betty Mwugusi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Jacaranda Special School Thomas Kamau Ngugi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Alice Wanjiru Murage
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Dedan Mukundi Kimotho
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Duncan Ndegwa Ndungu
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Francis Muthee Mwangi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Harrison Muchiri Kurunyu
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Humphrey “John Kariuki” Kuria
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute James Cheruiyot Yama
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Jediel Mbogori Kaburu
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Juster Gatumi Nyaga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Martin Omondi Okudo
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Mwangi Emmah Njeri
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Ndegwa _ Nganga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Nyakerengo Elias Oeri
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Peter Mala Onyango
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Riphinus O Angolo
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Simon Kimani Waithaka
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Technical Training Institute Timothy Nyarera Ongubo
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Vet Lab Sec Eugenia Mercy Makokha
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Vet Lab Sec James Kibe Mwangi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Vet Labs Primary School Catherine Wambui Kagogo
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kabete Vet Labs Primary School Lydia Kerubo Apencha
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KANGEMI PRI SCH Geofrey Howard Said
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KANGEMI PRI SCH Lorna Adoyo Angienda
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KANGEMI PRI SCH Victor Kyalo Ngumbi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kangemi S S Daisy Auko
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kangemi S S Erick Ongaki Obong’o
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kangemi S S Judy Wanja Gachigi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kangemi S S Justin Kanyenje
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kangemi S S Magdalena Mueni Mutuku
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kangemi S S Mwisa Kakui Samuel
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kangemi S S Ruth Nyambura Gichuhi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kangemi S S Walter “Onyango Okech” Ila
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Karura Forest Primary School Joan Adhiambo Owaka
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Karura Forest Primary School Joseph Waweru Kabura
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Karura Forest Primary School Joyce Njambi Njenga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KENYA HIGH Hellen “Khasoa Masinde” Holi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KENYA HIGH Jane Wanjiku Munuhe
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KENYA HIGH Juliet “Mary Nyokabi” Chege
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KENYA HIGH Mary “Salome Wanza” Ndungi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KENYA HIGH Mary C Okoth
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KENYA HIGH Rose Akinyi Mwendar
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KENYA HIGH Ruth Sheila Rotich
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KENYA HIGH Sarah Wanza Nditika
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KENYA HIGH Simon Mahiga Muriithi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KENYA HIGH Violet Ng’onyere Mwandizi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KENYA HIGH Winnie Wangui Kamau
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kenya Technical Trainers College Alice Kemunto Ogoro
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kenya Technical Trainers College Benedict Okoth Konyango
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kenya Technical Trainers College Evans Bosire Getugi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kenya Technical Trainers College Margaret “Nyagaya Nyakune” Muga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kenya Technical Trainers College Mary N Kamau
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kenya Technical Trainers College Peter “Dan Mwallo” Ngonga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kenya Technical Trainers College Ruth Kagure Mburu
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kenya Technical Trainers College Samuel Nyamieri Makori
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kenya Technical Trainers College Washington G Osumba
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Kenya Technical Trainers College Yonah Ogutu Okidia
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KIHUMBUINI PRI SCHOOL Anne Wangari Kamau
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KIHUMBUINI PRI SCHOOL Catherine Wangu Wairimu
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KIHUMBUINI PRI SCHOOL Kenneth Kamau Wambiri
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KIHUMBUINI PRI SCHOOL Keziah Waiyego Manyeki
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KIHUMBUINI PRI SCHOOL Stellamaris Mwende Samson
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KILIMANI PRI SCHOOL Bernard “Justus Abuko” Suchi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KILIMANI PRI SCHOOL Clara Jepkemboi Ronoh
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KILIMANI PRI SCHOOL Gladys Mbaka
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KILIMANI PRI SCHOOL Joe Kinuthia Wambu
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KILIMANI PRI SCHOOL Mark “Odhiambo John” Achoki
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KILIMANI PRI SCHOOL Mary Kwamboka Maragia
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KILIMANI PRI SCHOOL Pamela Awuor Guya
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KILIMANI PRI SCHOOL Paul Ndungu Ndwaru
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KILIMANI PRI SCHOOL Samuel Githire Mwangi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS KILIMANI PRI SCHOOL Sarah Moraa Machaka
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Lavington Mixed Day Secondary School Geoffrey Kyeva Mbuvi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Lavington Mixed Day Secondary School Mary Wanjiru Njoroge
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Lavington Mixed Day Secondary School Scholastica Wairimu Njoroge
NAIROBI WESTLANDS LAVINGTON PRI SCH John Kiarie Waweru
NAIROBI WESTLANDS LAVINGTON PRI SCH Mary Wambui Gitonga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS LAVINGTON PRI SCH Reginalde Kokonya Wafula
NAIROBI WESTLANDS LAVINGTON PRI SCH Roseline Kulale PARSALOI
NAIROBI WESTLANDS LAVINGTON PRI SCH Sabina Wanza Muema
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Loresho Primary School George Mwirigi Kirigu
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Loresho Primary School Isabella Linda Olando
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Loresho Primary School Joel Anunda Olubuyi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Loresho Primary School Stephen Mwangi Kingori
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Loresho Primary School Teresa Adhiambo Buore
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Loresho Secondary School Happiness Wangui Maina
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Loresho Secondary School Thomas Getrude Mapenzi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS LOWER KABETE PR Nancy Wanjiku Karanja
NAIROBI WESTLANDS LOWER KABETE PR Samson Gitau Njoroge
NAIROBI WESTLANDS MILIMANI PRI SCH Joan Muthoni Gathinye
NAIROBI WESTLANDS MILIMANI PRI SCH Joyceline Charo Osure
NAIROBI WESTLANDS MILIMANI PRI SCH Margaret Wanjiru Wairua
NAIROBI WESTLANDS MILIMANI PRI SCH Peter Kamau
NAIROBI WESTLANDS MILIMANI PRI SCH Phylis Mocho
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Muguga Green Primary School Martha Atemo Aswani
NAIROBI WESTLANDS MUTHANGARI PRI SCH Phyllis Wanjiru Muthoni
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI MILIMANI SEC Edward Maalo Makari
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI MILIMANI SEC Merenciah Kinanga Okemwa
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI PRY SCH Erick Adaro Aganya
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI PRY SCH Hope Isabella Ikutwa
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI PRY SCH Mary Haika Kodawa
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI PRY SCH Naomi Shikono Ntasikoi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI PRY SCH Zakayo Onyango Ogajo
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI SCHOOL Anthony “M Wangi”
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI SCHOOL George Alfayo Naviranda
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI SCHOOL James Koinange Mathaiya
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI SCHOOL January Mbai Kimuli
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI SCHOOL Nyakundi Onywoki
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NAIROBI SCHOOL Rose Wanjiru Kariuki
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NEW KIHUMBUINI PRI SCH Antonina Nabwala Wangila
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NEW KIHUMBUINI PRI SCH Emilly Akinyi Okuku
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NEW KIHUMBUINI PRI SCH Joyce Njeri Murage
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NEW KIHUMBUINI PRI SCH Mary Adhiambo Odira
NAIROBI WESTLANDS NEW KIHUMBUINI PRI SCH Teresia Wangui Nyaga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS North Highridge Primary School Alice Majuma Ohito
NAIROBI WESTLANDS North Highridge Sec Pauline Karimi Mathai
NAIROBI WESTLANDS North Highridge Sec Peter Mailu Kinyae
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Parklands arya Girls Christine Atieno Onyango
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Parklands arya Girls Esther Wanjiru Kiama
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Parklands arya Girls Javan A Ng’ome
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Parklands arya Girls Kevin Ochieng Juma
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Anne Moraa Osoro
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Catherine Wangari Ndegwa
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Esther Wanjiru Gathiaka
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Flora Kemunto Marwanga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Janet Wambugha Maiwa
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI John Asira Mutita
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Jonathan Mbithi Muasya
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Lucy Mutwiri Mwenda
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Marjourie Nambiri Ingati
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Monica Adhiambo Ochieng
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Moses Kashuru Kahindi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Onesmus Maingi Mutua
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Rhoda Nkirote Marangu
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST  GEORGE’S GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAIROBI Sebastian Otieno Oduor
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST. GEORGES PRIMARY  SCHOOL Doris Sangolo Ananda
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST. GEORGES PRIMARY  SCHOOL Francisca Kalewa Munyao
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST. GEORGES PRIMARY  SCHOOL Halima Mohammed Ali
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST. GEORGES PRIMARY  SCHOOL Milcah Anyango Onono
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST. GEORGES PRIMARY  SCHOOL Patrick Muriithi Njeru
NAIROBI WESTLANDS ST. GEORGES PRIMARY  SCHOOL Stephen Mutuku Itute
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Aggrey Daniel Angachi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Alice Chelagat
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Beatrice Bosibori Oriki
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Bridghter Mwongeli Luusa
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Dickson Micheni Murithi
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Fidelis Wambua Munyilu
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Godfrey Irungu Njenga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Grace Wanjira Maru
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Jacqueline Amimo
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Joan Rampei Muoti
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Khamza Akhamad Kabiru
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Kiambati Mbabu
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Leonard Wanjala Wekes
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Linda Jepkorir Ruto
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Lucy Atieno Olwal
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Nahya Mohamed Shaqsy
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Paul “Maina Kennedy” Waruri
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Solomon Maraga Onduko
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Tima Bunu Bakari
NAIROBI WESTLANDS State House Girls Secondary School Wanjiru Judy Nganga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS STATE HOUSE PRI Harriet Wanjiru Muchiri
NAIROBI WESTLANDS STATE HOUSE PRI Jane Akumu Ouko
NAIROBI WESTLANDS STATE HOUSE PRI Kellen Kanyua Nyaga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS STATE HOUSE PRI Mathew Omondi Osoo
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Visa Oshwal Primary School Ali Ayub
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Visa Oshwal Primary School Iddah Ombaso Ongige
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Visa Oshwal Primary School Martha Njeri Karuga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS Visa Oshwal Primary School Sarah Auma Mayeye
NAIROBI WESTLANDS WESTLANDS PRI SCH Dinah Anyoso Opati
NAIROBI WESTLANDS WESTLANDS PRI SCH Irene Gacheri Kinoti
NAIROBI WESTLANDS WESTLANDS PRI SCH Janelucy Nawire Omuse
NAIROBI WESTLANDS WESTLANDS PRI SCH Lucy Githunga
NAIROBI WESTLANDS WESTLANDS PRI SCH Rachel Aligula Siari
NAIROBI Dagoretti High School Charles Maina Kingori
NAIROBI Dagoretti High School Fatma Said.A Ali
NAIROBI Dagoretti High School Peter Ochieng Orero
NAIROBI Dagoretti High School William Muisyo Kimeu
NAIROBI Ilani Primary School Virginiah Mary Muthekethi
NAIROBI Nadipoe Primary School Fredrick Nyongesa Wekesa
NAIROBI Ngoni Primary School Cosmas Musyoka Philip
NAIROBI TSC County Office – Nairobi Anisa Sood Mohamed
NAIROBI TSC County Office – Nairobi Eunice Nasieku Lemossio
NAIROBI TSC County Office – Nairobi Maureen Sianoi Karbolo
NAIROBI TSC County Office – Nairobi Philip Omolo Opiyo

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here