Home TEACHERS' NEWS PORTAL Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Meru County

Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Meru County

How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide
How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
MERU BUURI A I P C A  SUBUIGA  PRY SCH Charles Mwiti Kiugu
MERU BUURI A I P C A  SUBUIGA  PRY SCH Samuel Mwenda Mburugu
MERU BUURI A.I.C KAITHE Erica Kendi
MERU BUURI A.I.C KAITHE Patrick Mwiti Thuranira
MERU BUURI A.I.P.C.A.  MUJUJUNE  PRIMARY Fridah Nkirote Kithinji
MERU BUURI A.I.P.C.A.  MUJUJUNE  PRIMARY Linate Naitore Guantai
MERU BUURI A.I.P.C.A.  MUJUJUNE  PRIMARY Martin Kiogora Murithi
MERU BUURI AIPCA RUGUSU D/B PRY Jacob Kilonzi Mulatya
MERU BUURI AIPCA RUGUSU D/B PRY Peninah Nkatha Mutwiri
MERU BUURI ANGAINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY Gordon Mwiriti Kiriinya
MERU BUURI ANGAINE MIXED DAY SECONDARY Janeffer Wangui Irungu
MERU BUURI BUURI HIGH SCHOOL Ochutsi Danstan Kakerwa
MERU BUURI BUURI HIGH SCHOOL Peter A Kaume
MERU BUURI C.C NDURUMURU   PRIMARY Apoly Muriuki Kimathi
MERU BUURI C.C NDURUMURU   PRIMARY Catherine Karwitha Rintaugu
MERU BUURI C.C.M MUTETHIA PRI SCH Geoffrey Mwirigi Mbijiwe
MERU BUURI CCM KIRIMARA PRI SCH Daniel Marimba Chokera
MERU BUURI CCM ONTULILI PRIMARY SCHOOL Purity Makena Murithi
MERU BUURI D.E.B NDEMU PRI. SCHOOL Kanyua Mercy
MERU BUURI D.E.B NDEMU PRI. SCHOOL Ruth Kathure Mburugu
MERU BUURI D.E.B. Nkandone Primary School Francis Murithi Rimberia
MERU BUURI D.E.B. Nkandone Primary School Wachichi Rose Migwi
MERU BUURI DEB KIANDA PRI SC Antony Mburugu Nkonge
MERU BUURI DEB NKIRIA PRI SCH Florence Ntinyari Kimathi
MERU BUURI DEB NKIRIA PRI SCH Fridah Makena Muriuki
MERU BUURI DEB NKIRIA PRI SCH John Mbaabu Muriungi
MERU BUURI DEB NKIRIA PRI SCH Mary Wambui Mwai
MERU BUURI EX- LEWA PRI SCH Juliet Ngeeta RIUNGU
MERU BUURI EX- LEWA PRI SCH Muriuki Elizabeth Muthoni
MERU BUURI FGCK KISIMA SEC Amos Njagi M’rachi
MERU BUURI FGCK KISIMA SEC Patrick Mutwiri Kaima
MERU BUURI GAKANDO GIRLS SCHOOL Gladys Kanana Kaaria
MERU BUURI GATHUINE PRIMARY Charles Mutwiri Bundi
MERU BUURI GUNDUA DAY SEC SCH Stella Karimi Julius
MERU BUURI GUNDUA DAY SEC SCH Stephen Robert Muthee
MERU BUURI KAIRUNE PRI SCH Stella Muthoni Mutua
MERU BUURI KAMITI PRI SCH John Mugambi Ngera
MERU BUURI KAMITI PRI SCH Lucy Karegi Kirema
MERU BUURI KANGAITA PRIMARY  SCHOOL Nicholas Kimathi Mugambi
MERU BUURI KANTHUNGU PRI SCH Beatrice Mwendwa Gitonga
MERU BUURI KANTHUNGU PRI SCH Fidelis “M J” Mikwa
MERU BUURI KANTHUNGU PRI SCH Jeniffer Karimi Kirujah
MERU BUURI KANTHUNGU PRI SCH Raphael Nturibi Parnwell
MERU BUURI KANYUNGA PRI SCH Irene Nyakiunyu Gichau
MERU BUURI KARANENE PRI SCH Juliet Makandi Munyua
MERU BUURI KARUMANTHI Jacob Muturithia Kamwiko
MERU BUURI KAURU-NKURIGA PRI SCH Moses Gatobu Imathiu
MERU BUURI KAURU-NKURIGA PRI SCH Wilson Magiri Gatobu
MERU BUURI KIAMBOGO PRI SCH Martin Kaimenyi Mbogori
MERU BUURI KIBIRICHIA  BOARDING PRY SCH Lydia Karegi Nyagah
MERU BUURI KIBIRICHIA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Edwin Mutuma
MERU BUURI KIBIRICHIA GIRLS SEC Agnes Namae Simiyu
MERU BUURI KIBIRICHIA GIRLS SEC Edna Kananu
MERU BUURI KIBIRICHIA GIRLS SEC Festus Gatobu Manyara
MERU BUURI KIBIRICHIA GIRLS SEC Jeniffer Nkatha Riungu
MERU BUURI KIBIRICHIA GIRLS SEC Mary Mutethia Kinanu
MERU BUURI KIBIRICHIA PRI SCH EDWARD MUTIGA MATIRI
MERU BUURI KIBIRICHIA PRI SCH George Mucee Njagi
MERU BUURI KIBIRICHIA PRI SCH George Gitonga Kithinji
MERU BUURI KIBORIONE PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Kithia Mwenda
MERU BUURI KIBORIONE PRIMARY SCHOOL Maxwel Gitonga Mwirigi
MERU BUURI KIBORIONE PRIMARY SCHOOL Susan Mwihaki Thirinje
MERU BUURI Kiirua Girls Day Secondary School David Murithi Kenrongers
MERU BUURI Kiirua Girls Day Secondary School Moffat Kiruthu Mukere
MERU BUURI Kiirua Technical Training Institute Erastus Karoki Kabando
MERU BUURI KIMBO PRI SCH Richard Konoti Kimonye
MERU BUURI KITHITHINA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL MARTIN JUMA MUKHEBI
MERU BUURI KITHITHINA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Mwiti Nicholas Birithu
MERU BUURI KITHITHINA PRI SCH Charles Mwirigi Marete
MERU BUURI KITHITHINA PRI SCH Wilfred Kimanthi Karambu
MERU BUURI KITHUENE PRI SCH Misheck Kiogora Irambu
MERU BUURI LEWA DOWN PRI SCH Charles Mugambi Mwereria
MERU BUURI LEWA DOWN PRI SCH Christine Karimi Rugendo
MERU BUURI LEWA DOWN PRI SCH Japhet Mitwamwari Mbwiri
MERU BUURI LOIRE PRI SCH Irene Wanjue Njiru
MERU BUURI M C K MICHOGOMONE SEC SCH Henry Mworia Ikio
MERU BUURI M C K MICHOGOMONE SEC SCH Michael Gichuru Magiri
MERU BUURI M.C.K KIRINGO Roseline Gatwiri
MERU BUURI M.C.K. KONONDONE PRI SCH Florence Wanja Gikunda
MERU BUURI M.C.K. Rugetene Secondary School Fedha Mukiri Gikunda
MERU BUURI M.C.K. Rugetene Secondary School Francis Mutua Mbijiwe
MERU BUURI MADARAKA PRI SCH Loyd Nkune Eldad
MERU BUURI MADARAKA PRI SCH Victor Omoi Onyancha
MERU BUURI MARERE SCH Joseph Gitobu Kirimi
MERU BUURI MARERE SCH Patrick Kimathi Kamunde
MERU BUURI MARITATI MIXED DAY SECONDARY John Julius Mwingirwa
MERU BUURI MARITATI MIXED DAY SECONDARY Mary Wanjiku Njoroge
MERU BUURI MARITATI PRI SCH Nelly Kajuju Kiogora
MERU BUURI MARITATI PRI SCH Shadrack Kibiti Magiri
MERU BUURI MARURUI PRI SCH David Kiogora M’rintari
MERU BUURI MATUURU  PRI SCH Peris Ntinyari Mbwiria
MERU BUURI Mburugiti Mixed Secondary School Godfrey Mutwiri Nkoroi
MERU BUURI Mburugiti Mixed Secondary School Nicholas Koome Mwirigi
MERU BUURI Mburugiti Mixed Secondary School Sebastian Agustino Kaliunga
MERU BUURI MITOONE PRI SCH Ephantus Kithinji Mutwiri
MERU BUURI MITOONE PRI SCH Jane “Sheila Kajuju” Mutonga
MERU BUURI MITOONE PRI SCH John Mbaabu Muriithi
MERU BUURI MIUGUNE PRI SCH Julius Muriuki M’Anampiu
MERU BUURI MIUGUNE PRI SCH Rosalia Naitore Koome
MERU BUURI MUCHEENE PRI SCH Jadime Kibaara Kamundi
MERU BUURI MUCHEENE PRI SCH Lucy Gakii Gichuru
MERU BUURI MUCHEENE PRI SCH Lucy Kathinja Mburugu
MERU BUURI MUCHEENE PRI SCH Muchai Kinaitore
MERU BUURI MUCHEENE SECONDARY SCHOOL David Mwiti Marete
MERU BUURI MUGAE PRI SCH Gilbert Kimathi Justus
MERU BUURI MUNANDA PRI SCH James Muthomi Manyara
MERU BUURI MURANGINE PRI SCH Fredrick Ireri Nyaga
MERU BUURI MURINYA MIXED SECONDARY Mary Nkatha Lithara
MERU BUURI MURUGUMA PRI SCH Boniface Kinoti Thuranira
MERU BUURI MURUGUMA PRI SCH Joanina Gacheri
MERU BUURI MURUGUMA PRI SCH Joseph Kathurima M’mwamba
MERU BUURI MUTETHIA PRI SCH Doris Nkirote
MERU BUURI MUTETHIA PRI SCH Naftaly Riunga Manyara
MERU BUURI MUTETHIA PRI SCH Ruth Kathure Maruru
MERU BUURI MUTUNYI PRI SCH Alex Muriungi Mburung’A
MERU BUURI MUTUNYI PRI SCH David Kaimenyi Mugwika
MERU BUURI MUTUNYI PRI SCH Kamau Peter Maina
MERU BUURI MUTUNYI PRI SCH Patrick Kimathi Muriungi
MERU BUURI MUTUUMA PRI SCH Esther Muthoni Munyugi
MERU BUURI MUTUUMA PRI SCH George Murerwa Ibiiri
MERU BUURI MUTUUMA PRI SCH Harrison Muthengi Sanzu
MERU BUURI MUTUUMA PRI SCH Isaac Nkonge Muguna
MERU BUURI MUTUUMA PRI SCH Lucy Kawira Kamundi
MERU BUURI MUTUUMA PRI SCH Susy Mpinda Kinoti
MERU BUURI Mutuuma Secondary School Victoria Mutheu Muema
MERU BUURI MUUTI-O-NTHUNGURI PRI Ephantus Kirimi Nkanatha
MERU BUURI MUUTI-O-NTHUNGURI PRI Lydia Wanjira Njoka
MERU BUURI NAARI  S.S. Edwin Murithi Maitai
MERU BUURI NAARI  S.S. Gilbert Micheni Mutegi
MERU BUURI NAARI  S.S. Mirriam Wangari
MERU BUURI NCOROIBORO PRI SCH Chrisrine Wambui Gichira
MERU BUURI NCOROIBORO PRI SCH Martin Karuri Munene
MERU BUURI NCOROIBORO PRI SCH Peter Murithi Kimathi
MERU BUURI NDUNYU – BARIKUI PRI SCH George Muriira Anampiu
MERU BUURI NDUNYU-RUMA PRI SCH Charity Nyokabi Njoroge
MERU BUURI NDUNYU-RUMA PRI SCH Eric Comba Kariuki
MERU BUURI NGUSISHI PRI SCH Duncan Kimathi Mukira
MERU BUURI NKANDO PRI SCH Salestino Kailikia Kimumu
MERU BUURI NKUNGA PRI SCH Lynn Kathure
MERU BUURI NTHARAGWENE PRI SCH Geoffrey Murithi Kiugu
MERU BUURI NTHARAGWENE PRI SCH Julia Njoki Njagi
MERU BUURI NTIRIMITI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Caroline Kanana Haron
MERU BUURI NTIRIMITI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Nazariu Mugambi Ndwiga
MERU BUURI NTIRIMITI PRI SCH Patrick Karani Nkanatha
MERU BUURI NTUGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Nyaga Nathan Kinyua
MERU BUURI NTUGI MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Vaughan M Kirugu
MERU BUURI NTUGI PRI SCH Eunice Kinanu Mugambi
MERU BUURI NTUGI PRI SCH Misheck Nkubitu Muriungi
MERU BUURI NTUMBURI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Karimi Kinyua
MERU BUURI NTUMBURI PRI SCH Anita Mwendwa Kaburu
MERU BUURI NTUMBURI PRI SCH Anne Kaari Weru
MERU BUURI NTUMBURI PRI SCH Erick Kiogora Muthaura
MERU BUURI ONTULILI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Athanasius Gitile Karithi
MERU BUURI ONTULILI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Edwin Gitonga Miriti
MERU BUURI ONTULILI BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL Faith Gatwiri M’kirigia
MERU BUURI P.C.E.A TIMAU PRI SCH Racheal Nyakio Njeru
MERU BUURI P.C.E.A TIMAU PRI SCH Robert Muriuki
MERU BUURI RIBUI PRI SCH Asiema Ruth Kaveza
MERU BUURI RIBUI PRI SCH Peter Mbaabu Mwiti
MERU BUURI RUGETENE PRIMARY Margaret Gaceri Kirima
MERU BUURI RUIBI  M SEC SCH Alicet Mugure Nkonge
MERU BUURI RUIBI PRI SCH Evangeline Kathure Mutuma
MERU BUURI RUIBI PRI SCH Janet Kamami M’muthuiba
MERU BUURI RUIRI GIRLS S.S. Benson Titus Gitonga
MERU BUURI RUIRI GIRLS S.S. Lucy Mwendwa Kimathi
MERU BUURI RUIRI GIRLS S.S. Michael Njeru Nyaga
MERU BUURI RUIRI GIRLS S.S. Winfred Kathambi Kithinji
MERU BUURI RUNKURU PRI SCH Joseph Mwenda Mwiraria
MERU BUURI RUNKURU PRI SCH Purity Kagendo
MERU BUURI RWARERA PRI SCH John Mwiti
MERU BUURI SIRIMON MIXED DAY SECONDARY George Mugiira Kiruja
MERU BUURI SIRIMON MIXED DAY SECONDARY Raphael Motanya Onguso
MERU BUURI SIRIMON MIXED DAY SECONDARY Samuel Kirimi Ngaruthi
MERU BUURI ST JAMES TUTUA  SEC SCHOOL Doreen Kanana Ndege
MERU BUURI ST JAMES TUTUA  SEC SCHOOL Julius Muriuki Muthuri
MERU BUURI Timau Mixed Secondary School Eric Muguna Koome
MERU BUURI TUTUA PRI SCH Josphine Kairuthi Kiogora
MERU BUURI TUTUA PRI SCH Peter Musyoka Kilinga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH A.I.P.C.A Nyumba Ya Itui Primary School Aliow Roba Kochi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH AITHU PRY SCHOOL Betty Kananu Baariu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH AITHU PRY SCHOOL Henry Mukaria Baariu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH AITHU PRY SCHOOL James Mwiti Marimi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH AITHU PRY SCHOOL James Imuru Ntongai
MERU IGEMBE NORTH AITHU PRY SCHOOL Muturi Maroo Kiringo
MERU IGEMBE NORTH AKIRANGONDU S.S. Daniel Kamanja Kairira
MERU IGEMBE NORTH AKIRANGONDU S.S. Jeremiah Kinyua Murugu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Akuune Mixed Day Secondary School Henry M’anambe Kithia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Akuune Mixed Day Secondary School Zacchaeus Munyua Maingi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Akuune Primary School Daniel Macharia Gichane
MERU IGEMBE NORTH AMBARU MIXED SEC Mwenda Eric Gitonga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH AMBARU PRI SCH Daniel Teleya Kaibuala
MERU IGEMBE NORTH AMBARU PRI SCH Henry Akubu Mitobi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH AMBARU PRI SCH Patrick Meeme Kubai
MERU IGEMBE NORTH AMBARU PRI SCH Paul Mwirigi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Anjalu Mixed Day Secondary School Elias Mwiti Mutea
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Anjalu Primary School David Charles Mwenda
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Anjalu Primary School Jeremiah Karuri Kubai
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Anjalu Primary School Mwithali Ezekiel Murungi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Anjalu Primary School Stanley Ntongai Muriungi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH ANTUAMBUI SECONDARY David Michubu M’ithiami
MERU IGEMBE NORTH ANTUAMBUI SECONDARY Francis Muiva Ndimu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH ANTUAMBUI SECONDARY Winfred Muthoni Maure
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Antubetwe Kiongo Secondary School Stephen Njeru Gitonga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Athiru Rujine Primary School Charles “Muriuki M” Kiumo
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Athiru Rujine Primary School Douglas Meeme Munoru
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Athiru Rujine Primary School Loise Gatwiri Mugambi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Baibariu Primary School Gerald Kiriamiraa Maroo
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Baibariu Primary School Stephen Patrick Kimathi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH BARENTA PRI SCH Letticia Nduku Nthieri
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Inono Day Mixed Secondary School Mark Kaliunga Itirikia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K K BAITHAI  MIXED SEC SCH Harriet Kilung’e Kendi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K K BAITHAI  MIXED SEC SCH Nathan Mutuma
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K.K BAITHAI PRI SCH Charity Mugito Kiugu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K.K BAITHAI PRI SCH Mathew “Gitonga  Ntuara” Nkarichia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K.K. Aaru Primary School James Kirimi Mutwamwari
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K.K. Aaru Primary School Martha Karambu Marimba
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K.K. Aaru Primary School Shadrack Mwambia Mwenda
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K.K. Aaru Secondary School Joshua Taitumu Ruciaka
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K.K. Aaru Secondary School Zachariah Mutethia Gituma
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K.K. KIULA PRI SCH Alex Mugambi Mbaka
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K.K. KIULA PRI SCH Cecelia Imaana Karimi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K.K. KIULA PRI SCH Cecilia Wairimu Kimani
MERU IGEMBE NORTH K.K. KIULA PRI SCH Harriet Kendi Kainga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kabukuro Primary School Joshua Kanebu Kirimi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KACHIURU PRY SCH Isaiah Ngolua Makutho
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KACHIURU PRY SCH John Mwika Jacob
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KAINI KIA NANGA PRI SCH Hellen Kambura Mukembu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KALIMBALA PRY Sarah Njoki Mbogo
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kalui Primary School Lydia Watai Ndungu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kalui Primary School Martin Kaaria Maore
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kalui Primary School Stanley Ndungu Mwangi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kalulu Primary School Eunice Wanja Kabwi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kalulu Primary School Peter “Murungi Baariu”
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kalulu Primary School Timothy Kimathi Kaunga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KAMBOO PRI SCH Caroline Kirito Gituma
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KAMIRURU PRY Julius Kithinji Mamira
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KAMIRURU PRY Julius Kaberia Mukaria
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KAMIRURU SECONDARY SCH Bornface Safari Tuluba
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KAMIRURU SECONDARY SCH Rose Kagwiria Gitonga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KAMWELINE PRI SCH Ibrahim Ithalii Manyara
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kanaathu Mixed Day Secondary School Amos Murithi Eustace
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kanaathu Mixed Day Secondary School Justerh Naitore Murithi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kanaathu Primary School Catherine Jacob Mwari
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kanaathu Primary School Dennis “Kimathi Mucheke” Gichunge
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kanaathu Primary School Erastus Kinyunjuri M’arianga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kanaathu Primary School Patrick Kaumbuki Mbiti
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kanaathu Primary School Peter “Kimathi Elijah” M’maria
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kanaathu Primary School Rebecca Nkatha M’maroo
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kanaathu Primary School Ruth Nkirote Muketha
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kanaathu Primary School Stanley Njuki M’irianga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kanaathu Primary School Zacheus Imathiu Muroki
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KANTHALI David Mionki Ntomariu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KANTHALI Gerald Mutwiri Ithai
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KANTHALI Julius Kangwana Itirime
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KANTHALI Lawrence Kabwi Mutunga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KANTHALI Peter Kimathi Kaburunga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KANTHALI Salome Mukomaua
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KARAMA ANTUAMUO DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL Jeremiah Kimathi Mung’athia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KARAMA ANTUAMUO DAY SECONDARY  SCHOOL Ken Mutembei Imuti
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KARAMA ANTUAMUO PRI Julius Kimathi Mbeetu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KARAMA ANTUAMUO PRI Justus Mugambi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KARAMA ANTUAMUO PRI Martha Karimi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KARAMA ANTUAMUO PRI Peter Thuranira Imunya
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kariati A.I.P.C.A Day & Boarding Pri Sch Beatrice Wanja Mitambo
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Karichu Day Secondary School Silas Kaume
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Karichu Primary School Boniface Mwenda Koome
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Karichu Primary School Ibrahim Murithi Kobia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KATHANGA M D SEC SCH Dennis Araka Moranga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KATHANGA M D SEC SCH Edwin Misiko Kubende
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KATHANGA PRI SCH Catherine Ncabani Karuti
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KATHANGA PRI SCH Henry Gitobu Mukiira
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KATHANGA PRI SCH Peter Mugambi Kithiambiro
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KATHANGA PRI SCH Susan Karimi Riungu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kathatene Mixed Day Sec School Cecilia Kathambi Riungu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kathatene Primary School Charles Kimwilu Mberia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KATHELWA PRI SCH Andrew Gitonga Mbiti
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KATHELWA SEC SCHOOL Daniel Mutembei Mbobua
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KATHELWA SEC SCHOOL Doris Gakii Gitonga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KATHELWA SEC SCHOOL Duncan Mung’asia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KATHELWA SEC SCHOOL William M Murithi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KAUMONE DAY AND BOARDING PRY Irene Mukami Nyaga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kawiru Pri Sch Ann Karimi Athula
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kawiru Pri Sch Francis Kirichia Kamencu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kawiru Pri Sch Harriet Karamana Nabea
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kawiru Pri Sch Lysbeth “Getrude Karimi” Kithinji
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kawiru Secondary School Ruth Karimi Ntoinya
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kiani Primary School Cephas Vele Ndiu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kiani Primary School Joseph Wambugu Gathoni
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kiani Primary School Robert Mugendi Micheni
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KIENI KIA ETAMA PRI SCH Janet Rikiri Muturuchiu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KIENI KIA ETAMA PRI SCH Majid Koome Saleh
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KIENI KIA ETAMA PRI SCH Patrick Mwithalii Kabilo
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KIENI KIA ETAMA PRI SCH Sabastian Isaac Kimathi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KILERA PRI SCH Kasyoka Munyoki
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kiolo A.I.P.C.A Day & Boarding Pri Sch Stella Kaluki Robert
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KIOLO PRI SCH Joshua Ntongai Kabethe
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KIOLO PRI SCH Julius Wachira Kariuki
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KIOLO PRI SCH Susan Matheta Ibutu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kirindara Mixed Day Secondary School Jonnah Mwiti Kathia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KIRINDARA PRI SCH Charles Kimathi Samson
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kiromwathi Primary School Geoffrey Muturia Ntoruru
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kiromwathi Primary School Miriam Wairimu Ndung’u
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kiromwathi Primary School Moses Mwongera M’ruciaka
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Kiromwathi Primary School Regina Nkirote Baariu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH KITHETU MIXED SEC SCH Agnes Muthoni Mpekethu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LEETA PRI SCH Joseph Mimpwill Muthee
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LEETA PRI SCH Morris Kamata Muliuki
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LEETA PRI SCH Patrick Nyange
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LEETA PRI SCH Ruth Nyambura Maina
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LEETA PRI SCH Winfred Nkatha
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LEETA SEC Job Muguna
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LIMBUKU PRI SCH David “Rukunga Karuti” Mwenda
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LIMBUKU PRI SCH John Mithika Murungi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LIMBUKU PRI SCH Nicholus Mugo Munyi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LIMBUKU PRI SCH Peter Kimathi M’Ikirima
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Linjoka Mixed Day Scondary School Joseph Kairici Ibui
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LINJOKA PRI SCH Silas Kiruja
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LUBUA PRI SCH Doreen Kathure Mbiti
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LUCIUTI PRI SCH Alexander Mutia Mkaura
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LUCIUTI PRI SCH Janice Nkirote Mbogori
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LUCIUTI PRI SCH Judy Wairimu Mbuthia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LUCIUTI PRI SCH Kanini Judy Julius
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LUCIUTI PRI SCH Kathurima Muriithi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LUKUNUNU PRI SCH Jeremiah Meeme Murungi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH LUKUNUNU PRI SCH Joseph Kabui Silas
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.K Malaene Primary School Caroline Wanjiru Karuku
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.K. Ithata Primary School Elly Mukaria Mwogore
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.K. Ithata Primary School George Masila Wambua
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.K. Ithata Primary School Richard Musyoka Sila
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.K. Ithata Primary School Robert Kirimi M’erimba
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.K. Ithata Primary School Stanley Mang’uye Maundu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.K. Ithata Primary School Verano Ncebere Joshua
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.K. St. John Malaene Primary School Geaoffrey Nduati Njoroge
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.S. Theera Primary School Abraham Kirianki Kamanja
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.S. Theera Primary School Alice Wakonyu Kiarie
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.S. Theera Primary School Julius Kobia Mugambi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.S. Theera Primary School Murungi Muthamia Davies
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.S. Theera Primary School Peter Iruki Ntarangwi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH M.C.S. Theera Primary School Sabina Mwari Amanja
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MACHUNGULU PRI SCH Alexander Gichunge Kubai
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MACHUNGULU PRI SCH Mwari Lucy Muliuki
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MACHUNGULU SEC SCH Doris Kagwiria Kingori
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MACHUNGULU SEC SCH Jane Waithera
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MARIRI PRI SCH Isaiah Mwikinya Bairuti
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MARIRI PRI SCH Lucy Kaimuri Eliphas
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MARIRI PRI SCH Robert Kinyua Nchau
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MARIRI SEC SCHOOL Laban Michubu Thirari
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Matirine Primary School Charles Kirima Mutua
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Matirine Primary School Gilbert Majua Mitonga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Matirine Primary School Joseph Kirera Mutai
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Matirine Primary School Lazarus Mutuma M’mukiri
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Matirine Primary School Margaret Nkatha Mungania
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Matirine Primary School Mary Kariungi John
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Matirine Secondary School James Kiburi Mutia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Mbayo Day Secondary School Joseph Thuranira Miriti
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MBAYO PRI SCH Beatrice Karimi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MBAYO PRI SCH David Mungathia Itamunya
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MBAYO PRI SCH Joseph Muthee
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MBAYO PRI SCH Julanda Kananu Mberia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MBIRIATA PRI SCH PIUS Thananga Karuaki
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Mburanjiru Mixed Secondary School Guchu Alex Gitau
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MBURANJIRU PRI SCH Bancy Mukami Njagi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MBURANJIRU PRI SCH Celina Kaome M’impui
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MBURANJIRU PRI SCH Fenasio Nguku Kigoi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MBURANJIRU PRI SCH Silas Mwenda Ntarangwi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MBURANJIRU PRI SCH Titus Mullah Akubu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MCK KAMBOO Fridah Gatwiri Murungi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MCK KAMBOO Tonny Kimathi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MCK MEERIA PRY SCH Mercy Muga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MEA PRI SCH Amos Koome Kiramana
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MEA PRI SCH Josphat Mucumbi Mutugi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MEA PRI SCH Patrick Kobia M’Thiruine
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Miriki Day Secondary School Benard Michubu Kirema
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Miriki Day Secondary School Margaret Njeri Ngechu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Miriki Day Secondary School Peter Mwenda Mwithalii
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Miriki Primary School Peter Karithi Ntoiti
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Miuine Day Secondary School Amos Kaberia Mbiti
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MIUINE PRI SCH Duncan Kinyua Muguna
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MIUINE PRI SCH Henry Mutuma David
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MIUINE PRI SCH Japhet Kaliunga Ntoitha
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MIUINE PRI SCH Joshua Ndegwa
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MIUINE PRI SCH Moses Mburugu Marete
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MIUINE PRI SCH Peter Mutuma Abuanga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MPOROKO PRI SCH Joseph Ntomithea Mwenda
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MPOROKO PRI SCH William Kiogora Muriuki
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MURARA PRY SCH Daniel Muthii Wambura
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MURARA PRY SCH Henry Nkunja Maore
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Murera Primary School Abraham Mwika
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Murera Primary School Geoffrey “Igweta K” Mwathi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Murera Primary School Mary Ncabani Joseph
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Murera Primary School Peter Kibaya Muriithi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Murera Primary School Silas Gituma Murungi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MURINGENE DAY SEC Boniface Oscar Mugambi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MURINGENE PRI SCH Elias Gatobu Mbijiwe
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MURINGENE PRI SCH Francis Mugao Karubu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MURINGENE PRI SCH Irene Nkrote Muturi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MURINGENE PRI SCH Joseph Mwithia Kaunyangi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MURINGENE PRI SCH Moses Silas Michubu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MUROMUTUA PRI SCH Cellina Ncororo Mwirabua
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MUROMUTUA PRI SCH David Kaciita Ntarangwi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MUROMUTUA PRI SCH Fridah Kinya Muchoka
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MUROMUTUA PRI SCH Jarvis Kirimi Njeru
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MUROMUTUA PRI SCH Samson Ntongai Kaberia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Murungene Primary School Mutuma Julius Salesio
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Murungene Primary School Patrick Nkurunya Akwalu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Murweti Primary School Doris Kendi Ayub
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Murweti Primary School Jacob Kithinji Mbijiwe
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Murweti Primary School Peter Mugambi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MUTUATI PRIM David Karanja Mrungaine
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MUTUATI PRIM Elias N Mwarania
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MUTUATI PRIM Ikiara Meeme Japhet
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MUTUATI PRIM Kiambi Marete
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MUTUATI S.S Joshua Ithalie Limbiine
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MUTUATI S.S Lawrence Gitonga Mauta
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MUTUATI S.S Purity Baikiamba Karigu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MWERENE PRI SCH Jacob Thiane M’liria
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MWERENE PRI SCH Joel Karithi Karanja
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MWERENE PRI SCH Joyce Kaburo
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MWERONGAI PRI SCH Gladys Muthoni
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MWERONGAI PRI SCH Priscilla Gakii Mutonga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MWERONGAI PRI SCH Wilfred Nyaga Samuel
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MWERONGUNDU  M SEC SCHOOL Hezron Karani Irai
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MWERONGUNDU  M SEC SCHOOL Pauline Gacheri Gatumo
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MWERONGUNDU PRI SCH Bernard Murithi M’Limbine
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MWERONGUNDU PRI SCH Caroline Nkatha Mwongera
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MWERONGUNDU PRI SCH Isaac Miriti Mikiao
MERU IGEMBE NORTH MWERONGUNDU PRI SCH Robert Kiura Kajece
MERU IGEMBE NORTH N.A.C. KIBUTU PRY SCHOOL Patrick Thuranira Meeme
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NAATHU  SEC SCH Mercy Wairimu Kamau
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NAATHU PRI SCH Alice Karuti Kanja
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NAATHU PRI SCH Ashford Mwiti Mutwiri
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NAATHU PRI SCH Peter Mugambi Nthuuku
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NAC-NTONYIRI Julius Mutegi Kathuru
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NAC-NTONYIRI Martha Wanja Kanyi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NAC-NTONYIRI Sarah Karimi Mugo
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NAC-NTONYIRI Susan Kasyoka Mulyungi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NAIKURIU PRI SCH Henry Nkunja
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NAIKURIU PRI SCH Mercy Wanjira Njeru
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NAIKURIU PRI SCH Nelly Mwari Julius
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NAIKURIU SECONDARY SCHOOL Zachary Benjamin Menjwa
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Nairuru Primary School David Murithi Kaburu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Nairuru Primary School Eva Nyawira Munene
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Nairuru Primary School James Njuguna Njoroge
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Nairuru Primary School John Jomo Mbiuki
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Nairuru Primary School Samuel Macharia Muhito
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Nairuru Secondary School Damaris Kathambi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NDOLELI  PRI SCH Caroline Kendi Mung’athia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NDOLELI  PRI SCH David Kimundu Muchena
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NDOLELI  PRI SCH Samuel Gitonga Mnthaka
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NGITANA PRI SCH Eric Josphat Karithi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NGITANA PRI SCH Florence Kanini Mwaniki
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NGITANA PRI SCH Isaac Mwenda Kaburu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NGITANA PRI SCH Kennedy Mugendi Njeruh
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NGITANA PRI SCH Lawrence Njiru Nthiga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NGITANA PRI SCH Wilson Kamau Gikungi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Ngukwine Mixed D. & B. Secondary School Samuel Ntoitha Nkunja
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NGUKWINE PRI SCH Andrew Ntongai Makumi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NGUKWINE PRI SCH Nicholas Imaana Marimba
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NGUKWINE PRI SCH Stephen Mauta Thaimbuki
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NGUTHUKII PRIMARY SCHOOL David Koome
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKAMATHI  SEC SCHOOL Abed Muturia Muchiku
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKAMATHI PRI SCH Betty Makena James
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKAMATHI PRI SCH Eunice Muthoni Marangu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKAMATHI PRI SCH Francis Nyamu Kiragu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKAMATHI PRI SCH Lucy Kendi Muturia
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKAMATHI PRI SCH Miriam Murugi Mwaniki
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKAMATHI PRI SCH Nancy W Nthiga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKANDA  SEC  SCHOOL Lucy Makena
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKIRIANA PRI SCHOOL Christine Kandogo
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKIRIANA PRI SCHOOL Lawrence Gitonga Arithi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKIRIANA PRI SCHOOL William Mmaita Ntongai
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKOE PRI SCH Silas Murithi Rinjari
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NKOE PRI SCH Timothy Joshua Karithi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NTUNENE Girls  S.s. Charity “Kageni Kubai” Githonga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NTUNENE Girls  S.s. Joshua Miriti Kaura
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NTUNENE Girls  S.s. Leah Kathure Mutuma
MERU IGEMBE NORTH NTUNENE Girls  S.s. Peter Kailemia Gweta
MERU IGEMBE NORTH ST ANTHONY PRY SCH Josphat Mikwa Munjuri
MERU IGEMBE NORTH ST ANTHONY PRY SCH Martin Murithi Anampiu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH ST ANTHONY PRY SCH Ntonja Kinyua Gerald
MERU IGEMBE NORTH St. James Mixed Day Sec. School -Limbuku Daniel Kinyua M’mauta
MERU IGEMBE NORTH St. James Mixed Day Sec. School -Limbuku Henry Gitongah Mujuri
MERU IGEMBE NORTH St. James Mixed Day Sec. School -Limbuku Isaac Samwel Kang’entu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH St. Marks Ndoleli Primary School James Kauku Kimathi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH St. Marks Ndoleli Primary School Jane Wamaitha Kangethe
MERU IGEMBE NORTH St. Marks Ndoleli Primary School Justus Mungathia Mungeria
MERU IGEMBE NORTH St. Mary’s Ntanki Mixed Day Sec. School Charles Paul Mwiti
MERU IGEMBE NORTH St. Mary’s Ntanki Mixed Day Sec. School Doris “Kajuju Kainga” Ntoiti
MERU IGEMBE NORTH St. Mary’s Ntanki Mixed Day Sec. School Wickliff Moindi Nyabuto
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Thimbili Mixed Day Secondary School Edah Gatwiri Mbuba
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Thimbili Primary School Hellen Kathambi Gikunda
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Thimbili Primary School Joel Muturia Mwenda
MERU IGEMBE NORTH THIRUA PRY SCH Lucy Ikunyua Nkoroi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH THIRUA PRY SCH Samuel Kirimi Machiri
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Thitha Secondary School Eliud Mutuma Mwirigi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Thitha Secondary School Martin Matheri Muchemi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH TIIRI PRY SCH Gilbert Gitonga Kaburu
MERU IGEMBE NORTH TIIRI PRY SCH Joel “Mithika  .I.” Munyinga
MERU IGEMBE NORTH TIIRI PRY SCH Patrick Bundi
MERU IGEMBE NORTH TUURU PRI SCH George Mula Kiambati
MERU IGEMBE NORTH TUURU PRI SCH Joymerica Wanja Miriti
MERU IGEMBE NORTH TUURU PRI SCH Morris Kinyua Meeme
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Tuuru Secondary School Fridah Joseph Kanana
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Tuuru Secondary School Mercy Wanja Peter
MERU IGEMBE NORTH Tuuru Secondary School Regina Nkatha Musyoka
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ABUURI PRI SCH Dennis Kimathi Nyaga
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Akui Day Secondary School Judy Kanana
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Akui Day Secondary School Kepha Mokiria Nchogu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Akui Day Secondary School Wesley Nyamwamu Morang’a
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AKUI PRI SCH Celine Karuru Mbiti
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AKUI PRI SCH Jackline Kaluki Musuki
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AKUI PRI SCH Samuel Mwiti Kiraithe
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AMUNGENTI PRI SCH David Kithinji Njagi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AMUNGENTI PRI SCH Juster Kinyua Murungi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AMUNGENTI PRI SCH Winfred Karambu M’imara
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AMUNJU PRIM Eugenio Gitari Murianki
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AMWAMBA  GIRLS   S.S. Faustin Kavungura Njaki
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AMWAMBA  GIRLS   S.S. Riungu Joanmilka Gatwiri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AMWAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Ezekiel Mugambi Bundi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AMWAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kenneth Mugambi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AMWAMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Silas Kithinji Mbirithia
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ANTUAMBUI PRI SCHOOL Jackson Mwandiki Miriti
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ANTUAMBUI PRI SCHOOL Lucy Wangari Murigi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ANTUBANKUI Roselyne Kiramana Kathure
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ANTUBOCHIU PRI SCH Olympiah Mukuba
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ANTUBOCHIU PRI SCH Peter Muriithi Kang’ori
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ANTUBOCHIU SEC SCH Edward Kinyua Maina
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ATHI PRI SCH David Kaaria Ndiiri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Athi Special School Mercy Kathure Mithiaru
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ATHIMBA Charles Mugambi Kaliku
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ATHIMBA Doris Muthoni Giteme
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ATHIRU GAITI SEC SCH Kenneth Nkunja Mutabari
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ATHIRU GAITI SEC SCH Rhoda Kaari Ntongai
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Athiru Gaitu Primary School Joshua Muriithi Nteere
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AUKI  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Bonface Oyugi Oyagi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AUKI  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Priscah Mullah Mwari
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AUKI  SECONDARY  SCHOOL Sophia Kendi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH AUKI PRI SCH Angela Kavivi Justus
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH BURIERURI SECONDARY SCHOOL Doreen Mukami Kiria
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Churui Primary School Ntabathia Elias M’imaria
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH GITURA MIXED SEC Christopher Mwiti
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH GITURA PRI SCH Bernard Kirimi Mutua
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH IGEMBE  S.S. Alex Mutegi Rwanda
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH IGEMBE  S.S. Ephantus Kuthua Muriithi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH IGEMBE  S.S. Grace Kendi Mithea
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH IGEMBE  S.S. Jacob Gikunda Munyua
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH IGEMBE  S.S. John Mutuma Mbaabu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH IGEMBE  S.S. Martin Ikiara Karinguri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH IGEMBE  S.S. Peter “Michubu Mugambi” Nkunga
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH IGEMBE  S.S. Robert Mutwiri Kubai
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH IGEMBE  S.S. Samuel Kaberia
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH IKINGO PRY. Zakayo Nkunja
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ITUMBI PRI SCH Judy Kiaria Nkumiri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Itumi Day Secondary School Emily Mukiri Kiyuki
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH ITUMI PRI SCH Isaac Ratanya Meeme
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH K.K. MAU PRIMARY Charity Mwathi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH K.K. MAU PRIMARY Charles Kaimenyi Mutungi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH K.K. MAU PRIMARY Christopher Mwongera Francis
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH K.K. MAU PRIMARY Daniel Mwiti Amuru
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH K.K. MAU PRIMARY David Muthee Kaberia
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH K.K. MAU PRIMARY Hellen Kathure Ngiiri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH K.K. MAU PRIMARY Jacob Nicholas Karinguri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH K.K. MAU PRIMARY Judy Kubai Mukiri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH K.K. MUUTI PRIMARY Geoffrey Mailiari M’mutia
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH K.K. MUUTI PRIMARY Wambua Mwendwa
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KABUITU PRI SCH Kithela Gitonga Joseph
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kalimikuu Primary School Peter “Kithinji Thaara” Murungi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAMBENE PRI SCH Charles Muthine Kiili
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAMBENE PRI SCH Fredrick Erimba Limiri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAMBENE PRI SCH Monica Karea Marigu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAMBURU PRIM Angelica Ncororo Samuel
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAMBURU PRIM Erastus Mwilaria Kubai
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAMBURU PRIM Ruth K Kwiriga
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAMBURU PRIM Stanley Gitonga Daniel
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kandubai mixed day secondary Robert Mwathi Nyaga
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANDUBAI PRI SCH Grace Njeri M’barimba
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANDUBAI PRI SCH Hellen Kagwiria M’barungu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANGETA DAY SEC Paul Munene
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANGETA PRI SCH Beatrice Kaswii Kilungya
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANGETA PRI SCH Edward M’Ataya Kathata
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANGETA PRI SCH Isaac Ntika Kobia
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANGETA PRI SCH Joyce Wanjiru Wambugu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANGETA PRI SCH Nixon Nateh Kilobi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANGETA PRI SCH Samuel Munene Njuki
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANGETA PRI SCH Simon Ngumi Wahiu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANGETA PRI SCH Stephen Mwiti Karemu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kangeta Secondary School Benson Mwirigi Cyrian
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kangeta Secondary School Mark Murimi Mbogo
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kangeta Secondary School Penina Kajuju Muthuri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kangeta Secondary School Stephen Laaria Mingaine
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kangeta Secondary School Titus Muthomi Ndurumo
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANI KA RUI PRI SCH David Mwito Muturia
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANI KA RUI PRI SCH Gladys Kathambi Muchena
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kanjoo Mixed Day Secondary School Peter David Mukaba
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KANJOO PRI SCH Paul Muriungi Ikunyua
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAREMBWINE   PRY     SCHOOL Peter Ndereba
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAREMBWINE   PRY     SCHOOL Stella Gatura Nkandika
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KARIRU PRI SCH Isaac Miriti Munoru
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KARUMARU DAY SEC SCH Gladys Nkirote Kirugi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KARUMARU DAY SEC SCH Moses Kiogora Nkoroi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KARUMARU PRI SCH Caroline Kagendo
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KARUMARU PRI SCH Festus Muriungi Mwereria
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KARUMARU PRI SCH Irene Nkirote Kubania
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KARUMARU PRI SCH Naomi Wambura Mwangi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KARURUNE PRI SCH Kabuchia Justus Maore
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KATHAMBI PRIMARY Salesio Mwithalie Maingi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH kathathene pry school Agnes Mwendwa
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH kathathene pry school David Kirugi Ngeera
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH kathathene pry school Isaaiah Mbaabu M’ajoi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH kathathene pry school Thuranira Thuranira Misheck
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kathathene Secondary School Francis Miaka Mungania
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kathathene Secondary School Jane Kageni Murithi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kathathene Secondary School Japhet Kanake Gituma
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAUMONE PRI SCH Moses Gitonga Meme
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAUMONE PRI SCH Musa Meme M’mauta
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAURINE PRI SCH Betty Kirumba Gichunge
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAURINE PRI SCH David Mwiti Magiri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAURINE PRI SCH Felix Kyong M’Imanene
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAURINE PRI SCH Joram Mwenda Murithi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KAURINE PRI SCH Lilian Muthoni Aithima
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIANDA PRI SCH Christopher Kimathi Mathiu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIBILAKU PRI SCH Doris Mwari Kajuki
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIEGOI  S.S. Agnes Njoki Kinyua
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIEGOI  S.S. Nannice Kagendo Mauta
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIEGOI FAIR PRIMARY Evangeline Kaari Gitonga
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIEGOI FAIR PRIMARY Jamlick Mutua Kirimi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIEGOI PRI SCH Purity Wawira Machangi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kieiya day Secondary School Eric Muturia Mugambi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kieiya day Secondary School Joseph Ntoinya Kobia
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIEIYA PRIM Christine Kanini Riungu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIEIYA PRIM Eric Mwambia Kiboto
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIEIYA PRIM Gregory Ikunda Marimi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIGUMACIIRI PRIM Peter Muiruri Gikonyo
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIGURU PRI SCH Alex Mawira Mung’Atia
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIGURU PRI SCH John Ntongondu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KILALAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Faith Naitore
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KILALAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Hellen Muthoni Wambugu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KILALAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Purity Kirigo Muthuri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KILALAI PRIMARY SCHOOL Winfred Kendi Kalunge
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KILALAI SEC Rose Mueni Benjamin
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KILALAI SEC Samuel Kahiga Munene
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KILILI PRI SCH Alice Kabura Mwangi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KILILI PRI SCH Cosmas Miriti Kathuri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KILILI PRI SCH Khadija Swaleh
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIMUTUBUA PRI SCH Evangeline Karambu Mwenda
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kindani Day Secondary School Joyce Karimi Kithela
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIRINDINE SEC SCH Maureen Gatugi Moses
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kisimani Primary School Gitonga Timothy Kimathi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kisimani Primary School Naomi Kagwiria Kirianki
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kisimani Primary School Nico Matiti Muithya
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kisimani Primary School Peter Mutai Mungania
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kisimani Primary School Timothy Kaberia Kaumbuthu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kithanga Primary School Isaiah Gichuru Thuranira
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KITHARE PRIM Agnes Wanjiru Muturi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KITHARE PRIM Ayub Nkunja Imirongo
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KITHARE PRIM James Muroki Mwenda
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KITHARE PRIM John Mbarimba Karani
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KITHARE PRIM Ruth Mwikali Mutua
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KITHARE PRIM Stephen Murega
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KITHARE PRIM Thomas Kobiah Kibwana
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KITHETU PRI SCH Alice Nkirote Mwangi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KITHETU PRI SCH Koome Joel Matumbi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KITHETU PRI SCH Lanet Wanjiru Gichimu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIUJULINE PRIMARY Charles Kibore Likichia
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH KIUJULINE PRIMARY Isaiah Karuti Itabari
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kongo Kamau Mixed Secondary School Geoffrey Kimathi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kongo Kamau Mixed Secondary School George Mugambi Thuranira
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Kongo Kamau Mixed Secondary School Hellen Mwathimba Mwongera
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH LIBURU NKONGUNE Esther Muthoni Ireri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH LIBURU NKONGUNE Gerald Ntongai Thara
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH LIBURU NKONGUNE John Baariu Kimanaa
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH LIMORO PRI SCH Erastus M.Gituma Muyuri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH LIMORO PRI SCH Jeremiah Kariithi Ikiburu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH LIMORO PRI SCH Joshua Ntonga Mailanyi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH LULUMA SEC SCH Samson Mang’era Ombaso
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH M.C.K LULUMA PRI SCH Faith Wangui Njogu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH M.C.K LULUMA PRI SCH Lucy Kanana Japhet
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH M.C.K LULUMA PRI SCH Sarah Gakii Marangu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH M.C.K. Njia Special School Henry “Nabea Mpanda” Kathare
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH M.C.K. Njia Special School James Murithi Kithinji
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH M.C.K. Njia Special School Josephine Kanja Kalothi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH M.C.K. Njia Special School Mercy Kalingu Nkunja
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH M.C.K. Njia Special School Ruth Kinanu Mbaya
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH M.C.K. Njia Special School Samuel Kaiyongi Mujuri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH M.C.S. ATHIRU GAITI PRI Mercy Murugi Kajuju
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH M.C.S. ATHIRU GAITI PRI Purity Mwendwa Mbaabu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH M.C.S. ATHIRU GAITI PRI Zipporah Nkirote Gitonga
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MATIANDUI PRIMARY SCHOOL Dickson Kinyua Muriuki
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MATIANDUI PRIMARY SCHOOL George Muriuki Muguna
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MATIANDUI PRIMARY SCHOOL James Meme Ituru
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Matiandui Secondary School Moffat Njue Ndubi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MAUA  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL David Kimathi Musa
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MAUA  GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Yaqub “Mauta M” Mutwiri
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MAUA  MIXED DAY SECONDARYScHool Antony Gitonga John
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MAUA  MIXED DAY SECONDARYScHool Dorothy Mukwanyaga Gerald
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MAUA  MIXED DAY SECONDARYScHool Elijah Mutunga
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MAUA  MIXED DAY SECONDARYScHool Margaret Muthoni Kaboro
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MAUA  MIXED DAY SECONDARYScHool Winfred _ Karambu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MAUA PRI SCH Dorothy Mwendwa Kubai
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MAUA PRI SCH Eustus Maina Manyara
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MAUA PRI SCH Harriet Cuuri Mutua
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MAUA PRI SCH Monica Kaguri Ntiritu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Miori Mixed Day Secondary School Isaac Kiruki Murira
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Miori Mixed Day Secondary School Martin Warwimbo Njoroge
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Miori Mixed Day Secondary School Misheck Ntombura Kithure
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MPURINE PRI SCH Japhet Ngurwe Baini
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MUKULULU PRI SCH Jeniffer Wanza Kivile
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Mukululu Secondary School Caroline Wanja Nkunduru
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Mukululu Secondary School Gilbert Mugambi Meme
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Mukululu Secondary School Jackson M Mbataru
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Murumune Primary School Danson Mugambi Mutegi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Murumune Primary School Patrick Gikundi Kiambi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MUTUATINE PRI SCH Cecilia Thirindi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH MUTUATINE PRI SCH Jane Muthoni Kirichia
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Mwomwere Primary School Jeniffer Kalekye Makau
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Mwomwere Primary School Kevin “Pilli Gikunda” Mwenda
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Mwomwere Primary School Peter Mbae Kirimi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Mwomwere Primary School Shadrack Mugambi Kaunga
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NCEME PRI SCH Cypriano Muthamia Mbaya
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NCUNGURU PRI SCH Bessyrita Kiunga Kinoti
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NCUNGURU PRI SCH Daisy Karimi Kinyua
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NCUNGURU PRI SCH Judy Kagwiria
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NCUNGURU PRI SCH Marete Catherine Mwiti
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NCUNGURU PRI SCH Rose Karimi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NGUJUJU PRI SCH Doris Makena Mwibua
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NGUJUJU PRI SCH Faith Mwende Wambua
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NGUJUJU PRI SCH Jacob Kiburi Limbere
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NJIA  S.S. Dennis Musyoka Marangu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NJIA  S.S. Joanne Chepkorir Kinyua
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NJIA  S.S. Justus Kinyua Mbiti
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NJIA  S.S. Regina Kainda Kaigera
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NJIA PRI SCH Catherine Karimi Kalunge
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NJIA PRI SCH Eunice Wairimu Mwangi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NJIA PRI SCH Mercy Kagwiria Mwika
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NKIENE PRY SCHOOL Grace Ciomati Murungi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NKIENE PRY SCHOOL Nancy Muthoni Nthiga
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NKIENE PRY SCHOOL Patrick Mboori Gataya
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NKIENE PRY SCHOOL Rebeccah Wacera Wathitu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NKINYANGA  SEC Lawi Riungu Kiramba
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NKINYANG’A PRI SCH Angela Kalunda Nzunguli
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NKINYANG’A PRI SCH Zipporah Peter Nyawira
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Nthambiro Mixed Day Secondary School Jaffither Mbui Baimang’atu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Nthambiro Mixed Day Secondary School Peter Kinoti Ndegwa
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTHAMBIRO PRI SCH Benard Mwaniki Musyoka
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTHAMBIRO PRI SCH Duncan Mbabu Nkanata
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTHAMBIRO PRI SCH Robert Syengo John
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTHARE  S.S. Joseph Miriti Linguya
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTHARE PRI SCH Abraham Kinoti Mungania
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTHARE PRI SCH Christina Nyoroka M’mukira
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTHARE PRI SCH David Chege Mburu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTHARE PRI SCH Evelyn Njoki Gathogo
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTHARE PRI SCH Roxroy Gitonga Riungu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTINGIRAI PRI SCH Patrick Muthee Manyara
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Ntuene Pry School Alice Kubai Ncororo
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Ntuene Pry School Hellen Julius Kirigo
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Ntuene Pry School Jerusha Muthoni Imunya
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Ntuene Pry School Margaret Kanario Kioru
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Ntuene Pry School Mercy Kathure Bariu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Ntuene Pry School Purity Muthoni Mwenda
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Ntuene Pry School Rael Kajuju Mthicia
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTUI PRI SCH James Kimathi Mugambi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTUI PRI SCH Solomon Thiuru Mwithimbu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NTUTI PRIMARY SCHOOL Japhet Ciciuna Itabari
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Ntutti Secondary School Daniel Mwiti
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NYAMBENE WESLEY ACADEMY Elizabeth Ndanu Nzomo
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH NYAMBENE WESLEY ACADEMY Jotham Mwenda Kirimi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH RIAKI PRI SCH Boniface Kaburu Murungi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH RIAKI PRI SCH Jacob Ngeera Mitu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH RIIGI PRIM Adan Halake Hussein
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH RIIGI PRIM Johana Kaguabei Mauta
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH RIIGI PRIM Joseph Ntonjira Mururu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH RIIKIAU PRI SCH Daniel Kimathi Kirera
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH RIIKIAU PRI SCH Ibrahim Mungathia Kirema
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH RIIKIAU PRI SCH Pius Muthomi Mutuma
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH RYENYA PRI SCH Henry Mutura Kirema
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH RYENYA PRI SCH Margaret Maore Karauki
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THAICU PRI SCH Murungi Mwambia John
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THAICU PRI SCH Simon Tajiri Mbataru
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Thamare Mixed Day Secondary School George Thuku Kirugo
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Thamare Mixed Day Secondary School Jediel Murithi Gituma
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THAMARE PRIM David Mutuma Thiringi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THAMARE PRIM Gladys Kawira
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THAMARE PRIM Johnson Gikunda Mauki
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THAMARE PRIM Jolly Kathambi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THAMARE PRIM Pamela Kathomi John
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THAMARE PRIM Peter Njeru Marigu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THAMARE PRIM Regina Kendi Micubu
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THAMARE PRIM Sammy Gituura Mutegi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THAMARE PRIM Stephen Mwenda Muriungi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THUBAI PRY SCHOOL Felix Macai Micoro
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THUBAI PRY SCHOOL Samuel Mwangi Kahara
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THUMBERERIA SCH Eunice Wambui Magoiya
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THUMBERERIA SCH John Kanake Nkumbuku
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THUMBERERIA SCH Joses Kithinji Francis
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THUMBERERIA SCH Mwonjiru James
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THUURU PRI SCH Christopher Munene Gitari
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THUURU PRI SCH Grace Waithera Wanjiru
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH THUURU PRI SCH Lucy Wakabari Waweru
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH TIIRA MIXED SEC Doris Kendi Dereba
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH TIIRA PRI SCH Jackson Thuranira Ngatunyi
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH TIIRA PRI SCH Monicah Wangui Mwaura
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH TIIRA PRI SCH Peter Kiburi James
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH TIIRA PRI SCH Silas Kaberia Ntonjira
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH Ugoti Day Secondary School Francis Kaburu Kiriinya
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH URA-RIVER PRI SCH Josephine Makena Gitonga
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH URA-RIVER PRI SCH Juliana Mwalili Mutua
MERU IGEMBE SOUTH URA-RIVER PRI SCH Martin Kaiyongi Ntarangwi
MERU IMENTI NORTH BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU PRIMARY Gedion Mwirigi Muriungi
MERU IMENTI NORTH BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU SEC SCH Jane Njeri Wanjiru
MERU IMENTI NORTH BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU SEC SCH Josyline Lewis Kainyu
MERU IMENTI NORTH BISHOP LAWI IMATHIU SEC SCH Moses Marete
MERU IMENTI NORTH C.C.M MERU TOWNSHIP SEC SCHOOL Aquiline Kathambi Muthuri
MERU IMENTI NORTH C.C.M MERU TOWNSHIP SEC SCHOOL Jeremia Muthiora
MERU IMENTI NORTH C.C.M MERU TOWNSHIP SEC SCHOOL Patrick Muthuri M’kiunga
MERU IMENTI NORTH C.C.M. RURIINE PRI SCH Charles Koome Muchai
MERU IMENTI NORTH C.C.M. RURIINE PRI SCH Henry Anampiu Kirimi
MERU IMENTI NORTH C.C.M. RURIINE PRI SCH Purity Mukai Mwanza
MERU IMENTI NORTH C.C.M. RURIINE PRI SCH Susan Kanja Nthurima
MERU IMENTI NORTH CHUGU BOYS SEC SCH Joseph Muguna Ibiri
MERU IMENTI NORTH CHUGU BOYS SEC SCH Martin Kimathi Ikiara
MERU IMENTI NORTH CHUGU PRI SCH Carolyn Kagwiria Miriti
MERU IMENTI NORTH CHUGU PRI SCH Fridah Nkirote Kinyua
MERU IMENTI NORTH CIOTHIRAI PRI SCH Yattani Magadho Wato
MERU IMENTI NORTH GACHANKA PRI SCH Catherine Ncekei Karemu
MERU IMENTI NORTH GACHUA PRI SCH Mercy Kagwa Nyaga
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIAKI GIRLS Charity Kalimbi Kangote
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIAKI GIRLS Doreen Gatakaa Kiraithe
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIAKI GIRLS Felix Kioi Mamicha
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIAKI GIRLS Joshua Mwenda Gichunge
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIAKI GIRLS Martin Mwenda Meeme
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIAKI GIRLS Susan Achieng Abonyo
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIAKI GIRLS Ziporah Makena
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIAKI PRI SCH Everlyn Kagwiria Kagunda
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIANTUNE PRI SCH Delfina Kagendo Karikana
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIANTUNE PRI SCH Grace Kanyua
MERU IMENTI NORTH GICHUNGE PRI SCH Josphine Mburugu Ngugi
MERU IMENTI NORTH GICHUNGE PRI SCH Joyce Kathure Nkanata
MERU IMENTI NORTH GICHUNGE PRI SCH Lucy Kanana Mbogori
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIKUMENE  GIRLS  S. S. Cyprian Kaburia
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIKUMENE  GIRLS  S. S. Japhet Murithi Moses
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIKUMENE  GIRLS  S. S. Julius Gitonga Mbogori
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIKUMENE  GIRLS  S. S. Peninah Mwendwa Maitima
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIKUMENE PRI SCH Debora Kaari Mugambi
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIKUMENE PRI SCH Hellen Kathambi Kinyua
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIKUMENE PRI SCH Judith Gaceri Gituma
MERU IMENTI NORTH GIKUMENE PRI SCH Margaret “Mugure Ringera” Munyua
MERU IMENTI NORTH GITORO PRIMARY SCHOOL Josephine Nkatha Thiankolu
MERU IMENTI NORTH GOOD SHEPHERD PRI  SCH Judah M Kanyamu
MERU IMENTI NORTH GOOD SHEPHERD PRI  SCH Sarah Nkirote Kaberia
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA BOYS Adiel Gitonga Muthamia
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA BOYS Doreen Nkatha Mwenda
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA BOYS Faith Kianira Karuma
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA BOYS Francis Mucui Muroki
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA BOYS Geoffrey Murige Mputhia
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA BOYS Grace Wanjiku Nganga
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA BOYS Juliet Ruguru Riungu
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA BOYS Loise Nyawira Wahome
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA BOYS Rael Kibobori Mbwiria
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA BOYS Solomon Ayabei Koech
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA GIRLS HIGH SCH Edith Makena Mutai
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA GIRLS HIGH SCH Hellen K Mwithimbu
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA GIRLS HIGH SCH Ivy Kathure Kirima
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA GIRLS HIGH SCH Jane Mukwairu Mutua
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA GIRLS HIGH SCH John Maingi Kirera
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA GIRLS HIGH SCH Joshua Kinyua Kithinji
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA GIRLS HIGH SCH Joshua Mwiti Magiri
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA GIRLS HIGH SCH Keneth Mutwiri Mbaya
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA GIRLS HIGH SCH Margaret Kathure Raiji
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA GIRLS HIGH SCH Peter Gachiengo Gitau
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA GIRLS HIGH SCH Peter Githinji Murage
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA GIRLS HIGH SCH Rose Karambu Gilbert
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA PRI SCH Leonard Kiambi Mwarania
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA PRI SCH Martha Kaaria Kananu
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA PRI SCH Titus Muguna Kiunga
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA SCH. FOR THE DEAF Abel Kairithia Anampiu
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAAGA SCH. FOR THE DEAF Lucy Kinanu Kimathi
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAMBITI PRI SCH Edith Rimberia
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAMBITI PRI SCH Harrison Kinoti Kwuka
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAMBITI PRI SCH Johnson Mutuma Ikabu
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAMBITI PRI SCH Sarah Mataria Kaburu
MERU IMENTI NORTH KAMBITI PRI SCH Susan Makena John
MERU IMENTI NORTH KARIMAGANTUIKO PRI SCH Florence Kanana M’mutungi
MERU IMENTI NORTH KARIMAGANTUIKO PRI SCH Martin Muriungi Mbaabu
MERU IMENTI NORTH KARIRWARA PRI SCH Agnes Gacingiri Mwirebua
MERU IMENTI NORTH KARIRWARA PRI SCH Catherine Kagendo Marete
MERU IMENTI NORTH KARIRWARA PRI SCH Stephen Wambua Muasa
MERU IMENTI NORTH KATHIRUNE MIXED DAY SCHOOL Hilda Kaari Nyaga
MERU IMENTI NORTH KATHIRUNE MIXED DAY SCHOOL Jason Jomba
MERU IMENTI NORTH KATHIRUNE MIXED DAY SCHOOL Kelvin Mutea Myamu
MERU IMENTI NORTH KATHIRUNE MIXED DAY SCHOOL Nthiga Nazario Njue
MERU IMENTI NORTH KATHURINE PRI SCH Amos Muthoka Kariuki
MERU IMENTI NORTH KATHURINE PRI SCH Harriet “Gacoga M’ituoki” Nguku
MERU IMENTI NORTH KATHURINE PRI SCH John Ngeera Kimathi
MERU IMENTI NORTH KATHURINE PRI SCH Peter Kinoti Mutua
MERU IMENTI NORTH KIBURINE SEC SCH Martin Muchangi Kabuthi
MERU IMENTI NORTH KINORU DAY Lilian Kagwiria Gatobu
MERU IMENTI NORTH KINORU DAY Nicholas Mutembei Imathiu
MERU IMENTI NORTH KINORU DAY Patrick Mwirigi Muronga
MERU IMENTI NORTH KINORU DAY Purity Kagendo Mutugi
MERU IMENTI NORTH KINORU PRY SCH Eunice Mpinda Maitima
MERU IMENTI NORTH KIRIGE  S.S. Martin Muceri Njage
MERU IMENTI NORTH KIRIGE DAY SEC SCH Irene M Mucoka
MERU IMENTI NORTH KIRIMAITUNE PRI SCH James Kiogora Rukunga
MERU IMENTI NORTH KIRIMAITUNE PRI SCH Patrick Cyrus Nyaga
MERU IMENTI NORTH KITHOKA PRI SCH Aileen “Kathure F” Mugambi
MERU IMENTI NORTH KITHOKA PRI SCH Susan “Kainyu Joyce” Mutiriah
MERU IMENTI NORTH M.C.K MULATHANKARI PRI SCH Harliet Mwari Muguna
MERU IMENTI NORTH M.C.K. KAMBEREU PRI SCH Phanuel Muthomi Muragu
MERU IMENTI NORTH MBEU PRI SCH Beatrice Mwende Kilonzo
MERU IMENTI NORTH MBEU PRI SCH Franklin Mwirigi Kaburu
MERU IMENTI NORTH MBUUTA PRI SCH Caroline Mukuba Muriiki
MERU IMENTI NORTH MCK KIRARIA PRI SCH David Kinyua Rukaria
MERU IMENTI NORTH MCK KIRARIA PRI SCH Eunice Kawira Murithi
MERU IMENTI NORTH MCK KIRARIA PRI SCH Grace Nkatha Kailemia
MERU IMENTI NORTH MCK KIRARIA PRI SCH Lucy Wangithi Ndiga
MERU IMENTI NORTH MCK KIRARIA PRI SCH Rosalid Kaari John
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU MUSLIM PRIMARY Gumato Hassan Diba
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU MUSLIM PRIMARY Mutegi Karani
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Allan Mwaniki Maringa
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Cornelius _ Nkanata
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Francis M Kimani
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Fredrick Osiemo Mang’are
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Geoffrey “Mucee Chabari” Rukunja
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Geoffrey Gitari Nyiri
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic George Muiruri Muthee
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Gerald Karia Kirigia
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Kinyua K Ikabu
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Lee Mugendi Nduru
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Lilian Kathambi Gatobu
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Mumbabu “J G” Karagara
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Patrick Mathenge Njogu
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Samuel Githinji Mwangi
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru National Polytechnic Susan K Mweba
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Amalia Kabugi Kithure
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Enock Wanjala Wangila
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Gerald Njagi Kaaria
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Gikundi Mugiira
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Halima Zainabu Kendi
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Kimathi Douglas Mutuma
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Lawrence Kiwara Kariuki
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Mary Muthoni Ireri
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Moreen Muthoni Mutegi
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Nellys Kanana Gikunda
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Peter Masula Kilingo
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Pheneas Mutuma Kimathi
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Purity Kagendo
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Regina Nkirote Muthamia
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Ruth Kithira Muguna
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL Samuel Mwangi Maina
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL FOR MENTALLY CHALLENGED/AUTISM CHILDREN/VOCATIONAL TRAINING Charity Nkoyai Francis
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL FOR MENTALLY CHALLENGED/AUTISM CHILDREN/VOCATIONAL TRAINING Dansa “Jane Galgalo” Guyo
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL FOR MENTALLY CHALLENGED/AUTISM CHILDREN/VOCATIONAL TRAINING Mary Kaimuri Kirima
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL FOR MENTALLY CHALLENGED/AUTISM CHILDREN/VOCATIONAL TRAINING Mary Kanana Kinoti
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL FOR MENTALLY CHALLENGED/AUTISM CHILDREN/VOCATIONAL TRAINING Nawadiah Nceri Mugambi
MERU IMENTI NORTH MERU SCHOOL FOR MENTALLY CHALLENGED/AUTISM CHILDREN/VOCATIONAL TRAINING Rosemary Kirera
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru TTC Faith Kagwiria Kimathi
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru TTC Henry Mwenda Kirera
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru TTC James Mbaka Kirimi
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru TTC Markroy Mwenda
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru TTC Patrick Gichunge Mwambia
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru TTC Purity Kiendi Muchiri
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru TTC Stephen Muthuyia Mbui
MERU IMENTI NORTH Meru TTC Thomas Meeta
MERU IMENTI NORTH Mpuri Mixed Day Secondary Sch Benard Mwiti Kithetu
MERU IMENTI NORTH MPURI PRI SCH Jane Kinanu Kaburu
MERU IMENTI NORTH MPURI PRI SCH Julius Riria Rarama
MERU IMENTI NORTH MUKONGORONE PRI SCH Beatrice Clakaura Mbuba
MERU IMENTI NORTH MUKONGORONE PRI SCH Justus Mwirebua Domiciano
MERU IMENTI NORTH MULATHANKARI MIXED DAY  S. Fredrick Muriira Murira
MERU IMENTI NORTH MULATHANKARI MIXED DAY  S. Jane Kithira M’ithinji
MERU IMENTI NORTH MULATHANKARI MIXED DAY  S. Mercy Ntinyari
MERU IMENTI NORTH MULATHANKARI MIXED DAY  S. Robert Murega Kigunda
MERU IMENTI NORTH Mulathankari Mixed DaySecondary Gladys Tirindi Igweta
MERU IMENTI NORTH Mulathankari Mixed DaySecondary Grace Wanja Murithi
MERU IMENTI NORTH Munithu  S.s. Winfred Nkatha
MERU IMENTI NORTH MUNITHU MIXED DAY Annah Ngelu Mwalya
MERU IMENTI NORTH MURINGOMBUGI PRI SCH Hellen Mwendwa Aritho
MERU IMENTI NORTH Mwiramwanki Pri Sch Juster Kithiru Kaburu
MERU IMENTI NORTH Mwirine Mixed Day Secondary School Nicholas Murumbi Maingi
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWIRINE PRI SCH Monica Mukakuri Thiaine
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWIRINE PRI SCH Philip Kitheka Musyoka
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWIRINE PRI SCH Purity Kanana Kinyuru
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWIRINE PRI SCH Teresa Harriet Manya
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWITERIA  SEC SCHOOL Cosmas Onyoni Ogwankwa
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWITERIA  SEC SCHOOL Godwin Kimaita Gitonga
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWITERIA  SEC SCHOOL Josphat Kimathi Mikwa
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWITERIA  SEC SCHOOL Phyllis Makena Kiome
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWITERIA  SEC SCHOOL Richard Gikunda Kimaita
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWITERIA PRI SCH Duncan Mutea Arachi
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWITERIA PRI SCH Modester Muthoni Kijana
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWITHUMWIRU MIXED DAY Florence Karea Kiome
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWITHUMWIRU MIXED DAY Robert Kirimi Manyore
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWITHUMWIRU PRI SCH Douglas Kiogora Kinoti
MERU IMENTI NORTH MWITHUMWIRU PRI SCH Justus Guantai Muraa
MERU IMENTI NORTH NCHAURE PRI SCH Humphrey Muguna Murungi
MERU IMENTI NORTH NDIINE PRI SCH Roy Kimathi Mbaya
MERU IMENTI NORTH NGIINE PRI SCH Angeline “Muriira Mugure” MAKATHIMO
MERU IMENTI NORTH NGIINE PRI SCH Florence Kananu Maingi
MERU IMENTI NORTH NGIINE PRI SCH Laban Mutethia Mwongo
MERU IMENTI NORTH NGONYI  BOYS Agnes Kinya Gatobu
MERU IMENTI NORTH NGONYI  BOYS Jim Kamenchu Ntela
MERU IMENTI NORTH NJUKINJIRU PRI SCH Jane Igoki Ndubi
MERU IMENTI NORTH NKABUNE  GIRLS S.S. James Mawira Mugambi
MERU IMENTI NORTH NKABUNE  GIRLS S.S. Speranza Mwari John
MERU IMENTI NORTH NKABUNE MIXED DAY SEC Alfred Mwirigi
MERU IMENTI NORTH NKABUNE PRI SCH Doris Gaceri Muriuki
MERU IMENTI NORTH NKABUNE PRI SCH Jason Kaai Arimi
MERU IMENTI NORTH NKABUNE PRI SCH Jeremiah Mwitimi Mugambi
MERU IMENTI NORTH NkabuneTechnical Training  Institute Beatrice Gatimba Rukunga
MERU IMENTI NORTH NkabuneTechnical Training  Institute Everlyn Mwikali Mutua
MERU IMENTI NORTH NkabuneTechnical Training  Institute Gilbert Murithi Kiruja
MERU IMENTI NORTH NkabuneTechnical Training  Institute Leanzs Mahangilu Ligale
MERU IMENTI NORTH NkabuneTechnical Training  Institute Stephen Nthiga Mitugo
MERU IMENTI NORTH NTAKIRA GIRLS DAY SEC SCH Regina Gacheri Igweta
MERU IMENTI NORTH NTANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Bartholomew Fabian Fabian
MERU IMENTI NORTH NTANI PRIMARY SCHOOL Charles Kathunkumi Muthuuri
MERU IMENTI NORTH NTHAMIRI PRI SCH Silas Mutethia Murira
MERU IMENTI NORTH NTHIMBIRI  SEC  SCH Catherine Wanjiru Ngatia
MERU IMENTI NORTH NTHIMBIRI  SEC  SCH Doreen Nkatha Mbae
MERU IMENTI NORTH NTHIMBIRI  SEC  SCH Mutugi Loyd Kinyua
MERU IMENTI NORTH NTHIMBIRI PRI SCH Godfrey Matumbi Mukira
MERU IMENTI NORTH RUNOGORE PRI SCH Elizabeth Kaguri Gikutha
MERU IMENTI NORTH RUNOGORE PRI SCH Jerusha Mukwanyaga
MERU IMENTI NORTH RURIINE  MIXED DAY GACERI WINFERD
MERU IMENTI NORTH RWANYANGE M D SEC SCH Antony Mwiti Leonard
MERU IMENTI NORTH RWANYANGE M D SEC SCH CONSOLATA WAMBUI MWANGI
MERU IMENTI NORTH RWANYANGE M D SEC SCH Faith Kinya Mbaya
MERU IMENTI NORTH RWANYANGE M D SEC SCH Gerald Kimathi Mburugu
MERU IMENTI NORTH RWANYANGE M D SEC SCH Sarah Gakii Kithinji
MERU IMENTI NORTH RWANYANGE PRI SCH Justin Munene
MERU IMENTI NORTH THUURA BOYS SEC SCH Ezekiel Murithi Njagi
MERU IMENTI NORTH THUURA BOYS SEC SCH Kenneth Gitonga Muthamia
MERU IMENTI NORTH THUURA DAY SEC Ann Kagwiria Mwebia
MERU IMENTI NORTH THUURA DAY SEC Moses Kimathi
MERU IMENTI NORTH THUURA DAY SEC Mwenda Mwenda Kwaria
MERU IMENTI NORTH THUURA DAY SEC Patrick Nguura Ntaraa
MERU IMENTI NORTH THUURA DAY SEC Risper M Ombongi
MERU IMENTI NORTH THUURA PRI SCH Sophia Wanjiru Wanjeri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH A.C.K. Mitunguu Mixed Day Sec.School Elizabeth Wakonyo Magiri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH A.C.K. Mitunguu Mixed Day Sec.School Erick Munene
MERU IMENTI SOUTH BLESSED JOSEPH GERALD DAY SEC Moses Mwenda Karicha
MERU IMENTI SOUTH BLESSED JOSEPH GERALD DAY SEC Noah Kipchumba Sirma
MERU IMENTI SOUTH BUBUI PRI SCH Morris Gitonga Ikiara
MERU IMENTI SOUTH BUBUI PRI SCH Patrick Mwirigi Ngari
MERU IMENTI SOUTH BURI-E-KINGORI Karwitha Mutea
MERU IMENTI SOUTH C C M  UCIMA PRY SCHOOL Samson John Kithinji
MERU IMENTI SOUTH C C M  UCIMA PRY SCHOOL Sebastian Kithinji Mutuerandu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH C.C.M ITHITWE PRIMARY SCHOOL Anthony Kimathi Ndege
MERU IMENTI SOUTH C.C.M ITHITWE PRIMARY SCHOOL Georgina Nkatha
MERU IMENTI SOUTH C.C.M KITHUNGURI PRI SCH Jane Rigiri Mbijiwe
MERU IMENTI SOUTH C.C.M KITHUNGURI PRI SCH Jane Kathure Kimathi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH C.CM KIROGINE Catherine Mueni Mauta
MERU IMENTI SOUTH C.CM KIROGINE Dennis Kirimi Mbae
MERU IMENTI SOUTH C.CM KIROGINE Jane Kajuju Mpuria
MERU IMENTI SOUTH CCM MWOROGA PRY Julius Gitari Mwaja
MERU IMENTI SOUTH CCM MWOROGA PRY Lloyd Kinyua Mwiandi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GAATIA  MIXED SEC SCH Doris Gatwiri Mutua
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GAATIA  MIXED SEC SCH Douglas Mutwiri Munene
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GAATIA  MIXED SEC SCH Ephraim Murithi Mutai
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GAATIA  MIXED SEC SCH Jediel Mutwiri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GAATIA PRI SCH Florence Mucece Kiambi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GAATIA PRI SCH Josephine Karwitha Kaaria
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GAATIA PRI SCH Josphine Ncekei Mwiti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GAKUMUKUMU PRI SCH Andrew Martin Kirimi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GAKUMUKUMU PRI SCH Esphon Kimathi Mugambi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GAKUMUKUMU PRI SCH Paul Mutai Mukiira
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GANGARA PRI SCH Francis Kimathi Nahashon
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GANGARA PRI SCH John Mureithi Muguongo
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GANGARA PRI SCH Patrick Kirimi Riungu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Gankondi Mixed Day Secondary School Veronicah Njambi Njung’e
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GANKONDI PRI SCH Anne Gakii Murira
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GANKONDI PRI SCH Morris Mukiiri Mburugu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GATIJIWE PRI SCH Alice Kanyiri Mwiti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GATIJIWE PRI SCH Evangiline “Karambu Mugambi” Meme
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GATUNTUNE PRI SCH Issah Mutwiri Rugendo
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GATURI PRI SCH Ellyjoy Kawira Nkoroi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GATURI PRI SCH Jason Kaibunga Thirari
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GAUKUNE PRI SCH Kiambia Joshua Muthomi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GEETO COUNTY PRI SCH Festus Kinyua M’nyiri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GEETO COUNTY PRI SCH Purity Kathore Kiambi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Geeto Mixed Day Secondary School Benard Mukundi Muriungi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Gicici Primary School Joyce Muringo Githinji
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GIKURUNE BOYS SEC SCHOOL Christine Muthoni Miriti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GIKURUNE BOYS SEC SCHOOL Getrude Makena Kaburu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GIKURUNE BOYS SEC SCHOOL Humphrey Ireri Mbabu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GIKURUNE BOYS SEC SCHOOL Karen Kaguthi Gatumo
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GIKURUNE BOYS SEC SCHOOL Timothy “Gitari Festus” Mucheke
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GIKURUNE GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Jamlick Rimiri Kithinji
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GIKURUNE GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Joseph Kirianki Nangithia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GIKURUNE GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Pamela Mukiri Muthuri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GIKURUNE PRI SCH Lilian Kinanu Kiambi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GITARA PRY SCH Keneth Mutwiri Kirimi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GITARA PRY SCH Phineas Mwiti Marithi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GITINE C.C.M. PRI SCH Alexander Mwiti Mwobobia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GIUMPU PRI SCH Beatrice Kaguri Mbwiria
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GIUMPU PRI SCH Lilian Kathure Guantai
MERU IMENTI SOUTH GIUMPU PRI SCH Nkanata Aumson Muga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IGANDENE  S.S. Daniel Kaburia Njagi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IGANDENE  S.S. Fantajoy Mwendwa
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IGANDENE  S.S. Muriungi Solomon Mutugi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IGANDENE  S.S. Patrick Murerwa Mwebia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IGANDENE DAY SEC Dominic Mwiti Murora
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IGANDENE PRI SCH Albert Mugambi Mmurungi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IGANDENE PRI SCH Haron Guantai Joseph
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IGANDENE PRI SCH Kenneth Bundi Kaburu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IGANDENE PRI SCH Zakayo Meta Nkaabu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IGOKI S. S. Bernard Makau Kamula
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IGOKI S. S. Catherine Mutwiri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IGOKI S. S. Josphat Mawira Muriuki
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IRIENE PRI SCH Jennifer Karimi Francis
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IRIMBENE PRI SCHOOL Janice Kageni Ikianya
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IRIMBENE PRI SCHOOL Lydia Nduru Miriti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH IRIMBENE PRI SCHOOL Rebecca Wambui Kimondo
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ITHIMBARI PRI SCH Erastus Kithinji Kirima
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Kagaru Primary School Ruth Gerrald Muthamia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAGUMONE PRY SCHOOL Irene Katela Maithya
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAGWAMPUNGU PRI SCH James Mwenda John
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAGWAMPUNGU PRI SCH Joseph Muriungi Mwiti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Kagwampungu Secondary School Ann Muthoni Ndima
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Kagwampungu Secondary School Euridise Nkatha Gitonga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Kagwampungu Secondary School Gloy Kawira Mbero
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Kagwampungu Secondary School James Kiogora Manyara
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAIRAA MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL Dorcas Ndumba Gitonga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAIRAA MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL Eric Mwenda Mutwiri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAIRAA PRI SCH Henry Mwirigi Muthamia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAIRAA PRI SCH Lydia Kajuju Mputhia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAIRIENE James Macharia Nginga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAMURINGI PRI SCH Igoki Kimani
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KANYAKINE  HIGH SCHOOL Celine Rachael Ntinyari
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KANYAKINE  HIGH SCHOOL Fredrick Mwiti Marangu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KANYAKINE  HIGH SCHOOL Hellen Naitore Mwiti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KANYAKINE  HIGH SCHOOL Lydia Kathure Munene
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KANYAKINE  HIGH SCHOOL Stephen Mwenda Mirithu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KANYAKINE  HIGH SCHOOL Tirus Mutwiri Gichuru
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KANYAKINE  HIGH SCHOOL Virginia Gaichugi Muthuku
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KANYAKINE  HIGH SCHOOL Winfred Kanario Miriti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KANYAKINE BOYS BOARDING Floret Kanini Anderson
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KANYAKINE BOYS BOARDING Martin Mwongera Riungu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KANYAKINE PRI SCH Nancy Mwari Mbabu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KANYAKINE PRI SCH Salome Karimi Maina
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Karoe Mixed Day Scondary School Barnabas Serem Kipkemboi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Karoe Mixed Day Scondary School Jackon Mugambi Murega
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Karoe Mixed Day Scondary School Liza Kendi Kimathi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Karoe Mixed Day Scondary School Silas Muturia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAROE PRI SCH Perpetual “Mary Kagweni” Kaburu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHANTHATU SECONDARY SCHOOL Edward Kimathi Murithi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHANTHATU SECONDARY SCHOOL Luke Mukui Nyamu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHANTHATU SECONDARY SCHOOL Mercy Makena Mbobua
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHANTHATU SECONDARY SCHOOL Nelson Kipchirchir Kosgei
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHERA  GIRLS  HIGH Amos Mwiti Muthoiri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHERA PRI SCH Peter Muriungi Ikiara
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHERA PRI SCH Stellah Kagendo Aburi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHERA S.S. Festus Muriithi Kathia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHERA S.S. Immaculate Riungu Muendi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHERA S.S. Susan Nkio Mwiragua
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHERA S.S. Timothy Gituma Nkabo
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHIGIRI BOARDING PRY Caroline Kawira Muturi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHIGIRI BOARDING PRY Janerose Karoki Joseph
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHIGU DAY SEC SCH Nahason Mutegi Kamwara
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHIGU PRI SCH Flora Muthoni Mbae
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHUGUYA PRI Jasper Muriuki M’thika
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KATHUGUYA PRI Paul Mwirigi Muthamia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAUBAU  DAY  SEC SCH James Kimathi Mbuiru
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAUBAU PRI SCH Rosemary Kooru Mwaki
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAURONE  PRI SCH Consolata Kaimuri Maburi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAURONE  PRI SCH Isaiah “Mutwiri A” Marimi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAURONE  PRI SCH Rose Nduru Marete
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KAURONE  PRI SCH Salome Kwaria Gacheri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIANDUGU   PRIMARY Morris Kioni Kathenya
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIANGUA  S.S. Edwin Njoka Karani
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIANGUA  S.S. George Ntwigah M’arewa
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIANGUA  S.S. Mary Kagwiria Kieni
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIANGUA  S.S. Milton Muthomi Mworia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIANGUA PRI SCH Magdaline Miriko Thuranira
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIANGUA PRI SCH Mercy Karimi Karuma
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Kianjogu Mixed Day Secondary Sch Julius Mwebia Arithi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIANJOGU PRI SCH Dennis “Elias Gatobu” Nyamu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIANJOGU PRI SCH Pauline Mukiri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIANYAGA PRI SCH John Murithi Mitonga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIANYAGA PRI SCH Joyce Mugito
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIANYAGA PRI SCH Lucy Watetu Njeri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIGANE PRI SCH Dinah Gatwiri Nkaabu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Kigarine Mixed Day Secondary School Ireen Makena
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Kigarine Mixed Day Secondary School Julius Gatobu Mwithimbu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIGARINE PRY SCH Josphat Marete
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIGARINE PRY SCH Joyce Kiende Mathiu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIGARINE PRY SCH Zipporah Ngautani M’mpui
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIITHE PRIMARY Eric Mwirigi Mutai
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIITHWA PRI SCH Charity Kawira Kinyua
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIITHWA PRI SCH Doreen Muthoni Kiambi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIITHWA PRI SCH John Magiri Mwiti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Kinoro Mixed Day Secondary School Ann Gacheri Murithi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KINORO PRI SCH Rosemary Kawira Mugambi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIONYO  MIXED DAY Sebastian Kirimi Gitau
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIONYO PRI SCH Kiambi Charity Makena
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIONYO PRI SCH Lucy Karambu Kirimi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIRERU PRI SCH Valellian Ndia Mwiandi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIRINGA PRI SCH Elias Murithi Thuranira
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIROONE PRI SCH Felicity Ngeta Murungi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHAENE PRI SCH Hellen “Kajuju Inoti” Stephen
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Kithakanaro Mixed Day Sec Sch Gedion Mwenda Kilui
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Kithakanaro Mixed Day Sec Sch John Mugambi Kimathi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHAKANARO PRI SCH Karen “Joy Gatwiri” Muthomi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHANGARI  S.S. Agnes Gakii Kibunja
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHANGARI  S.S. Dennis Gitobu Kinyua
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHANGARI  S.S. Lucy Wambui Gitau
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHANGARI  S.S. Tricy Nguta Mututa
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHATU  S.S. Clement Kiprotich Langat
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHATU  S.S. Dorcas Karimi Mburia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHATU PRI SCH Gilbert Kirema Kubania
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHATU PRI SCH Juliana M Mutwiri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHATU PRI SCH Lucy Nkatha Mutura
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHATU PRI SCH Virginia Wangari Mureithi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHINO PRI SCH Ambrosina Kaendo
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHINO PRI SCH Fridah Gaceri Mutua
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHINO PRI SCH Philomena Nzasu Kandii
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHUNGURI MIXED DAY SEC Agnes Kiende
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHUNGURI MIXED DAY SEC Humphrey Mugambi Kararwa
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KITHUNGURI MIXED DAY SEC Sacinta Gantuku Mputhia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIUNE PRI SCH Magdaline Mkirea Kaari
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIUNE SEC SCH Fridah Kinya Gitonga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIUNE SEC SCH Harriet Ncabira Julius
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KIUNE SEC SCH Wilfred Nthaga Njiru
MERU IMENTI SOUTH KOTHINE   SEC SCH Ayub Mutwiri Mutea
MERU IMENTI SOUTH LOWER CHURE MIXED DAY SEC SCH Godfrey Stephen Kiogora
MERU IMENTI SOUTH LOWER CHURE MIXED DAY SEC SCH Ruth Kerubo Miregwa
MERU IMENTI SOUTH LOWER CHURE PRI SCH Florence Karimi Robert
MERU IMENTI SOUTH LOWER CHURE PRI SCH Jamlick Magaju Kirigia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH M.C.K St.Mark Mweru Primary Schoo Dickson Mucheri Nkonge
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Machikine Girls Sec Sch Brenda Nkatha Eliphas
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Machikine Girls Sec Sch Nelson Mwobobia Nguku
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MAMURU PRI SCH John Johnson Bundi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MARAA SEC SCHOOL Gakii Muthuri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MARAA SEC SCHOOL Isaiah Mutua Mungiria
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MARAA SEC SCHOOL Joy _ Kinya
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MARAA SEC SCHOOL Patrick Bundi Mawira
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MARAA SEC SCHOOL Sammy Kinyua Kathenya
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MARAA SEC SCHOOL Teresia Gaceri Muuna
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MARAA SEC SCHOOL Victor Mutisya Mwaleka
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MARIMBA  PRI SCH Esther Kajuju John
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MARIMBA  PRI SCH George Muriuki Muthuri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MARIMBA  PRI SCH Jane Kajuju Mbaya
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MARIMBA  PRI SCH Julia Gakii Kirimi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MBAINE MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL Eunice Kajuju Kimathi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MBAINE MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL Shadrack Mwiti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MBETI PRI SCH Faith Murithi Kathomi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MBETI PRI SCH Stanley Kiunga Rukaria
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MCK ST PAULS NKUNJUMU PRY Martin Nkonge Mbae
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MCK ST PAULS NKUNJUMU PRY Pauline Gatwiri Kaburu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MENWE PRI SCH Rachael Muchece Ndege
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MENWE PRI SCH Samuel Mutua William
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MIKUMBUNE PRI SCH Lucy Gakii Mwangi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MIKUMBUNE PRI SCH Samuel Mwenda
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MIRURIIRI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Agnes Kawira Mwiti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MIRURIIRI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Ephantus Njagi Kathuri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MIRURIIRI GIRLS SEC SCHOOL Esther Kinya Muriungi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MIRURIIRI PRI SCH Patronilla Cirindi Gitonga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MIRURIRI  S.S. Casty Kageni Riungu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MIRURIRI  S.S. Elizabeth Wanjira Mbogo
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MIRURIRI  S.S. Ezra Kimathi Akwalu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MIRURIRI  S.S. Fredrick Mutugi Nthambu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MIRURIRI  S.S. Milfred Mwenda
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MIRURIRI  S.S. Naftaly Uruka Mborothi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Mitunguu Technical Institute Mercy Muthiga Mauki
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Mituune Primary School Edward Murimi Kiambi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Mituune Primary School Faith Kagwiria Munene
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Mituune Primary School Fredrick Muriithi Njagi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUGAE HILL MIXED SEC Betty Kathure Thuranira
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUGAE HILL MIXED SEC Martin Stephen Kimathi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUGAE PRI SCH Josephine Karimi Gitonga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUGURU PRI SCH Jane Lawrence Kanini
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUKARAGATINE PRI SCH Hilder Kaimuri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUKARAGATINE PRI SCH Julius Muriuki Thuranira
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUKUCIUNE PRI SCH Faith Fatuma Mwende
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUKUCIUNE PRI SCH Gloryphine Kaguri Mugambi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Murembu Mixed Day Secondary Sch Martin Mwenda
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MURINGOMBAINE PRY Eliphas Kirimi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MURIRU PRI SCH Palminus Mbaabu Alex
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MURIRU PRI SCH Stephen Naituri Kariba
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MURUNGURUNE PRI SCH Everlyne Gakii Chabari
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MURUNGURUNE PRI SCH George Mwirigi Kiambati
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUTIOKIAMA   S.S. Julius Muthuri Riiria
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUTIOKIAMA PRI SCH CATHERINE GATUMI EUGENIO
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUTIOKIAMA PRI SCH David Kinoti Irianki
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUTUNGURU  MIXED DAY  SEC Florence Nkatha Gitonga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUTUNGURU  MIXED DAY  SEC Misheck Bundi Kaithia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MUUNGU PRI SCH Tarcisio Muriithi Wamwari
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MWERU  SEC  SCH Richard Kiogora Mwithiga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MWOROGA SEC. Alex Kooro Kijaru
MERU IMENTI SOUTH MWOROGA SEC. Julius Mbae Angelo
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NCHIGI PRI SCH Salesio Mutuaruchiu Muriungi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NDAGENE  S.S. Festus Kaome Ngeera
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NDAMENE PRI SCH Moses Muthomi Mburugu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NEW BLAZE NKURUMO PRY SCH Douglas Murithi Kanampiu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NEW BLAZE NKURUMO PRY SCH Mary Kinanu Mbabu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NEW BLAZE NKURUMO PRY SCH Winnie Ngugi Kaburu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NGONGO PRI SCH Geoffrey Kinoti Mutuaruciu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NGONGO PRI SCH Tabitha Nyawira Githinji
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NJERUNE PRI SCH Marycent Kagendo Kinyua
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Njogune Boarding Primary School Caroline Nkatha Mworia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Njogune Boarding Primary School Fredrick Mati Musila
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Nkubu  Secondary School Evans Mwiti Murimi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Nkubu  Secondary School Fridah Kathambi Gitonga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Nkubu  Secondary School George Peter Kiruja
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Nkubu  Secondary School Gideon Mwiti M’ithinji
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Nkubu  Secondary School Moses Mwangi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Nkubu  Secondary School Mutwiri Patrick Arimi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Nkubu  Secondary School Naomi Gatimba Murithi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Nkubu  Secondary School Rita Ngugi Gatobu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Nkubu  Secondary School Ritah Kinanu Miriti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Nkubu  Secondary School Rose Gatwiri Mwebia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Nkubu  Secondary School Silas Kinyua
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Nkubu  Secondary School Sophia Kawira
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUBU MIXED DAY SEC Nick Mutiga Kinoti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUBU PRI SCH Julius Kinyua Arimi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUENE  GIRLS  S.S. Jane Nkirote Murungi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUENE  GIRLS  S.S. Joseph Mwiti Marangu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUENE  GIRLS  S.S. Nicholas Munene
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUENE  GIRLS  S.S. Silas Gatobu Mburugu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUENE  GIRLS  S.S. Virginia Wanjiru Irungu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUENE  MIXED  S.S. Esther Kinanu Murungi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUENE  MIXED  S.S. Samuel Mwirigi Mutegi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUMARI MIXED SEC Agata Kainyu George
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUMARI MIXED SEC Eunice Kaendo M’mauta
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUMARI MIXED SEC Julius Gikunda Rukaria
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUMARI PRI SCH Casty Kangai Ndia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKUMARI PRI SCH Margret Mweru Macharia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NKURIGA PRI SCH Samuel Gichunge Mbijiwe
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NTEMWENE PRI SCH Mercy Mpinda Kiogora
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NTHARENE D.E.B   PRI Emily Ncabira Rithaa
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Ntharene Day Secondary School Faith “Daina Mugure” Kiambi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Ntharene Day Secondary School Jemima Kagwiria Mbogori
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NTHUNGURI PRI SCH Pharis Mugambi Mwanja
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NTHUNGURI PRI SCH Zacheus M Mugambi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NYAAGI PRI SCH Grace Muthoni Kiara
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NYAGENE  S.S. Fridah Gakii Gitonga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NYOMBAYATHI DAY SEC SCH Maureen Lichuma Wanyama
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NYOMBAYATHI PRI SCH John Murithi Mugambi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH NYOMBAYATHI PRI SCH Mwende _ Musee
MERU IMENTI SOUTH RURAMA MIXED SEC SCH Timothy Josphat Muthuri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH RURAMA MIXED SEC SCH Victor Mwenda Kilemi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH RWARENE PRI SCH Lucy Nduuti Titus
MERU IMENTI SOUTH RWARENE PRI SCH Mercy Mwari Kaaria
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Rwompo Mixed Day Secondary School Anderson Mawira Marangu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Rwompo Mixed Day Secondary School Felix Muriuki Njagi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH Rwompo Mixed Day Secondary School Zachary Kinuya Erastus
MERU IMENTI SOUTH RWOMPO PRI SCH Esther Muthoni Mugane
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST EUGENE MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL Betty Kendi Gitonga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST EUGENE MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL Dinah Kawira Marete
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST EUGENE MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL Edward Mwirigi Kirimi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST EUGENE MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL Teresia Kananu Mbaabu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST JOSEPH INTEGRATED DAY SEC Lewis Kirungu Murangiri
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Anderson Muriungi Kirai
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU ChrissBeth Nkatha Kirimi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Daniel Kirimocho Wepukhulu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Eddah Makena Mutura
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Elias Muriithi Kanyaru
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Gerald Riungu Gikandi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Joseph Nzola Nzioka
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Kenny Mutwiri Mwiti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Lisbeth Kinya Kaburu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Maryanne Sembiyan Leado
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Obwacha Blair Kevin
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Peris Njoki Chege
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Samuel Muthuri Mbae
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Thomas Mwaura Mwangi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST MARY GIRLS- MERU Victoria Kainyu Njue
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Catherine Muthoni Makukwi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Dennis Philip Ondere
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Florence Kaimuri Zachary
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Franklin Mugambi Muguna
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Jamlick Kirimi Joseck
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Judith Naitore Thuranira
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Lawrence Junius Kaburu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Lisbeth Kawira Muthungu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Nancy Nduru Kiugu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Nimrod “Peter  Miriti” Mbei
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Patrick Mbae Mbijiwe
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Sophia Wangui Ndungu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST. LAWRENCE EGOJI TEACHERS’ COLLEGE Victor Wamukota Nyongesa
MERU IMENTI SOUTH St. Lucy’s High Sch For The Visually Imp Ann Mwende Micheni
MERU IMENTI SOUTH St. Lucy’s High Sch For The Visually Imp Stephen Kariuki Ndimu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Erica Ngiendo Odumba
MERU IMENTI SOUTH St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Judith Khavwengesi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH St. Lucy’s Primary School For The Blind Linus Riungu Ntwiga
MERU IMENTI SOUTH St. Martin’s Ngongo Secondary School Joshua Kinoti Kirimania
MERU IMENTI SOUTH St. Martin’s Ngongo Secondary School Samson Kinoti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH St. Paul’s Gitine Secondary School Violah Nimet Kakai
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST.AGNES GAUKUNE GIRLS Alexander James Nkunja
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST.AGNES GAUKUNE GIRLS Justine Majau Miriti
MERU IMENTI SOUTH ST.AGNES GAUKUNE GIRLS Purity Karambu Mberia
MERU IMENTI SOUTH UKUU  S.S. Ginson Mutura Nkaabu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH UKUU  S.S. Lilian Mwendwa Mwirigi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH UKUU  S.S. Rosemary Gatwiri Ringera
MERU IMENTI SOUTH UKUU  S.S. Salome Nkatha Kirimi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH UKUU PRI SCH Miriam Makena
MERU IMENTI SOUTH UPPER MIKUMBUNE DAY SCH Laston Chuma Mutegi
MERU IMENTI SOUTH URUKU GIRLS SEC. David Gauku Guantai
MERU IMENTI SOUTH URUKU GIRLS SEC. Eric Mwichiri Mkunja
MERU IMENTI SOUTH URUKU GIRLS SEC. Mary Kaari Njeru
MERU IMENTI SOUTH URUKU GIRLS SEC. Patience Wanja Njeru
MERU IMENTI SOUTH YURURU  S.S. Eric Micheni Thuranira
MERU IMENTI SOUTH YURURU  S.S. Marcella Chesang Samoei
MERU IMENTI SOUTH YURURU  S.S. Morris Kabii Kirimania
MERU IMENTI SOUTH YURURU G. BOARDING Felix Muraga Kaburu
MERU IMENTI SOUTH YURURU PRI SCH Lazarus Kaburu Karimba
MERU MERU CENTRAL ABOTHOGUCHI  S.S. Fredrick Gikunda Manyara
MERU MERU CENTRAL BISHOP NTHAMBURI Faith Gakii Muriithi
MERU MERU CENTRAL BISHOP NTHAMBURI Josphine Naitore Nkanata
MERU MERU CENTRAL C.C.M NKUMBO PRI SCH Andrew “Joseph G” Arimbi
MERU MERU CENTRAL C.C.M NKUMBO PRI SCH Benson Gichuki Guandari
MERU MERU CENTRAL C.C.M NKUMBO PRI SCH Catherine Kangi Mwiti
MERU MERU CENTRAL C.C.M NKUMBO PRI SCH Duncan Mugambi Magorwe
MERU MERU CENTRAL C.C.M NKUMBO PRI SCH Harun Murithi Kirera
MERU MERU CENTRAL C.C.M NKUMBO PRI SCH Muthoni Agnes
MERU MERU CENTRAL CHAARIA PRI SCH Florence Tabitha Mulwa
MERU MERU CENTRAL D.E.B RWARE PRI SCH John Gitonga Zaverio
MERU MERU CENTRAL D.E.B RWARE PRI SCH Lucy “Winnie Gaiti” Kiunga
MERU MERU CENTRAL Gaitu Secondary School Justus Thuranira M’anyoro
MERU MERU CENTRAL Gaokene Mixed Day Sec Sch Bernard Angela Kinoti
MERU MERU CENTRAL Gaokene Mixed Day Sec Sch Christine Kainda Nyaga
MERU MERU CENTRAL Gaokene Mixed Day Sec Sch Geoffrey Shikutele Mwachi
MERU MERU CENTRAL Gaokene Mixed Day Sec Sch Tofan Kiunga Karimi
MERU MERU CENTRAL GATENDERENE PRI SCH MERCY KARIMI
MERU MERU CENTRAL Gatuatine Mixed Day Secondary School Joel Mwenda Kaburu
MERU MERU CENTRAL GATUATINE PRI SCH Fredrick Kimathi Munyua
MERU MERU CENTRAL GATUUNE PRI SCH Charles Dominic Nyaga
MERU MERU CENTRAL GATUUNE PRI SCH Martha Kithira Murungi
MERU MERU CENTRAL GITENE PRIMARY Boniface Gitaari Murithi
MERU MERU CENTRAL GITENE PRIMARY Jerica Wanja Gitonga
MERU MERU CENTRAL GITHONGO  S.S. Alex Muriira Muriuki
MERU MERU CENTRAL GITIYE PRI SCH Alice Mwendwa Mutwiri
MERU MERU CENTRAL IGANE PRI  SCH Faith Kanja Muthuri
MERU MERU CENTRAL Kaguma Mixed Day Secondary School Jenaro Makathimo Muguna
MERU MERU CENTRAL Kaguma Mixed Day Secondary School Juster Kawira Gatugi
MERU MERU CENTRAL Kaguma Mixed Day Secondary School Kenneth “N M” Kimathi
MERU MERU CENTRAL Kaguma Mixed Day Secondary School Wycliff Kianyaga Mayaka
MERU MERU CENTRAL KAGUMA PRI SSCH Joseph Kiogora
MERU MERU CENTRAL Kairebi Day & Boarding Primary School Catherine Mbaabu
MERU MERU CENTRAL KAONGO GIRLS Ernest Mutethia Yusuf
MERU MERU CENTRAL KAONGO GIRLS Julius Murori Mbijiwe
MERU MERU CENTRAL Karaene Mixed Sec Benson Mugambi Mutegi
MERU MERU CENTRAL Karaene Mixed Sec Charles Karuja Rwito
MERU MERU CENTRAL Karaene Mixed Sec Jacob Kimathi Mutea
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARIAKANGOGO PRI Charles Kiria Mung’atia
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARIAKANGOGO PRI Douglas Muthuri Kinyua
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARIENE  MIXED SEC Lucy Karimi Rindikiri
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARIENE  MIXED SEC Samuel Kinyuah Njukih
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARIENE  MIXED SEC Urbanus Kioko Mbondo
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARIENE PRI SCH Anastacia Karambu Daniel
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARIENE PRI SCH Caroline Kangai Kinyua
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARIENE PRI SCH Charity Mweregoki Kijogi
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARIENE PRI SCH Lucy Kaimuri Mbijiwe
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARIENE PRI SCH Nancy Makena
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARIENE PRI SCH Winfred Kanja Muriuki
MERU MERU CENTRAL Karii Primary School Faith Gaceri Nyaga
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARINDINE PRI. SCHOOL Florah R Mungiiria
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARINGENE PRI SCH Geoffrey Mworia Mugwika
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARINGENE PRI SCH Royford Kinyua Ikingi
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARINGENE PRI SCH Salome “Ciamunda Nduyo” Mutanthi
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARINGENE PRI SCH Samuel Kirimi Samson
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARUGWA GIRLS SEC SCH Doreen Nkatha
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARUGWA GIRLS SEC SCH Jacob Arimi Mutuma
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARUGWA GIRLS SEC SCH Kenneth Kimaita Gikunda
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARUGWA GIRLS SEC SCH Kiogora Mbaya
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARUGWA GIRLS SEC SCH Maurice Ndungi Muendo
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARUGWA GIRLS SEC SCH Sylviah Maiti Gitonga
MERU MERU CENTRAL KARUGWA PRI SCH Mercy Kathambi Ngatu
MERU MERU CENTRAL KATHATHENE PRI SCH Raymond Jeremy Mwirigi
MERU MERU CENTRAL KATHEJU PRI SCH Isabella Wanja Kiramba
MERU MERU CENTRAL KATHEJU PRI SCH Philip Kimathi Mukindia
MERU MERU CENTRAL KATHERI  S.S. Catherine Wangui Gathuri
MERU MERU CENTRAL KATHERI  S.S. Purity Kananu Mwongera
MERU MERU CENTRAL KATHERI GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL Mercy Mukami Njagi
MERU MERU CENTRAL KATHERI PRI SCH Agnes Mwari Rinyiru
MERU MERU CENTRAL KATHERI PRI SCH Charles Mwirigi Magiri
MERU MERU CENTRAL KATHERI PRI SCH Gladys Kinya Imathu
MERU MERU CENTRAL KATHERI PRI SCH Nyoroka Alice Maingi
MERU MERU CENTRAL KATHIRANGA SEC SCH Justus Muriuki Mukembu
MERU MERU CENTRAL KATHITA PRI SCH Caroline Njeri Njogu
MERU MERU CENTRAL KAUGU PRI SCH Josphine Mwari Kimathi
MERU MERU CENTRAL Keeru Secondary Sch Jacob Mwiti Kiguru
MERU MERU CENTRAL Keeru Secondary Sch Joseph Gikunda Ikiara
MERU MERU CENTRAL Keeru Secondary Sch Mark Ngeera Mung’athia
MERU MERU CENTRAL Keeru Secondary Sch Mercy “Gakii Kimathi” Ruteere
MERU MERU CENTRAL Keeru Secondary Sch Robert Gachuhi Gitau
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIAMAKORO PRI SCH Lawrence Mwenda Munyua
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIANTHUMBI PRI SCH Lydia Kajuju Charles
MERU MERU CENTRAL Kiija Mixed Day Secondary School Daniel Mwangi Gichana
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIIJA PRI SCH Sammy Nteere Imathiu
MERU MERU CENTRAL KINJO  GIRLS  S.S. Bonic Kemanigi Ototo
MERU MERU CENTRAL KINJO  GIRLS  S.S. Dorothy Karimi Murithi
MERU MERU CENTRAL KINJO  GIRLS  S.S. Kathurima M Gitonga
MERU MERU CENTRAL KINJO  GIRLS  S.S. Mary Jepkurui Samoei
MERU MERU CENTRAL KINJO PRI SCH Monicah Kiende Stanley
MERU MERU CENTRAL KINJO PRI SCH Susan Mwengwa Mungania
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIRIA PRI SCH Sarah Kanini Thuranira
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIRIGARA GIRLS S.S Ann Kathambi Muguna
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIRIGARA GIRLS S.S Joseph Kiburi Murithi
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIRIGARA GIRLS S.S Julia Mwake Wachira
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIRIGARA GIRLS S.S Julius Kariuki Kinuthia
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIRIGARA GIRLS S.S Nicholus Mwendwa Gitonga
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIRIGARA PRI SCH Joseph Mwenda Maingi
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIRIRWA PRI SCH Emily Kathure Francis
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIRIRWA PRI SCH Peter Saranga Ooko
MERU MERU CENTRAL Kirirwa Sec (Meru Central) DORIS NKATHA MWIRIGI
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIRWIRO PRI SCH Martin Kiogora Ikirima
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIRWIRO PRI SCH Morris Mwenda Mbaya
MERU MERU CENTRAL KIRWIRO PRI SCH Nicholas Kathurima Murugu
MERU MERU CENTRAL KITHIRUNE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Jackson Alois Karinguri
MERU MERU CENTRAL KITHIRUNE PRI SCH Magdalene Gatuura Nkoroi
MERU MERU CENTRAL M.C.K Gitauga Primary Day Boarding Fridah Kenoi Mburugu
MERU MERU CENTRAL M.C.S GAITU PRI SCH Jenaro Murega Mituma
MERU MERU CENTRAL M.C.S GAITU PRI SCH Ntoruru Gakii Mercy
MERU MERU CENTRAL M.C.S GAITU PRI SCH Prudence Gakii Mbwiri
MERU MERU CENTRAL MANTHI PRI SCH Ibrahim M Nkubitu
MERU MERU CENTRAL MANTHI PRI SCH James Ndereba Mwongera
MERU MERU CENTRAL Mariene Mixed Day Sec Sch Gladys Karambu Gitonga
MERU MERU CENTRAL MBAJONE PRI SCH John Kiunga Maitima
MERU MERU CENTRAL Mbwinjeru Mixed Day Secondary School Jane Kananu Nyagah
MERU MERU CENTRAL Mbwinjeru Mixed Day Secondary School Julius Kimathi Mwirebua
MERU MERU CENTRAL MBWINJERU PRI SCH Lorraine Muthoni Mbaya
MERU MERU CENTRAL MBWINJERU PRI SCH Timothy Gichuru Mitine
MERU MERU CENTRAL MBWINJERU PRI SCH Winfred “Gakii Felix” Mwirigi
MERU MERU CENTRAL MCK CHAARIA TOWNSH Jane Kiende Mugara
MERU MERU CENTRAL MCK CHAARIA TOWNSH Joseph Itiye Kimathi
MERU MERU CENTRAL MUGAMBONE PRI SCH Grace Kanyua Kithinji
MERU MERU CENTRAL MUGAMBONE SEC SCH Bedford Muchiri Mugambi
MERU MERU CENTRAL MUGAMBONE SEC SCH Silas Mbayah Matiri
MERU MERU CENTRAL MUJWA PRI SCH Stanley Gituma Mukira
MERU MERU CENTRAL Mukiria Technical Training Institute Lucy Karugi Ndegi
MERU MERU CENTRAL Mukiria Technical Training Institute Moses Gitonga Nyaga
MERU MERU CENTRAL Mukiria Technical Training Institute Richard Macharia Gathanga
MERU MERU CENTRAL Mukuune Mixed Day Secondary School Faith Wanja Ngai
MERU MERU CENTRAL Mukuune Mixed Day Secondary School James Kirimi Inyingi
MERU MERU CENTRAL Mukuune Mixed Day Secondary School Nicholas Nyaga Njue
MERU MERU CENTRAL Murathi Mixed Day Secondary School Pamella Nkatha
MERU MERU CENTRAL MURATHI PRI SCH Rael Kathure Gitonga
MERU MERU CENTRAL MURATHI PRI SCH Rose Kaimuri
MERU MERU CENTRAL MURI MIXED DAY Maxwell Kirimi Njue
MERU MERU CENTRAL MURI MIXED DAY Purity Mukiri Muriungi
MERU MERU CENTRAL Muruugi Mixed Day Secondary School Mary Wamathwe Kamau
MERU MERU CENTRAL MUTHANGENE DAY SEC Isaac Kathurima Ikiara
MERU MERU CENTRAL MUTHANGENE DAY SEC Ken Mugambi Kathurima
MERU MERU CENTRAL MUTHANGENE PRI SCH Agnes Kawira Magiri
MERU MERU CENTRAL MUTHANGENE PRI SCH Doreen Gacheri Mburugu
MERU MERU CENTRAL MUTHANGENE PRI SCH Harriet Gacheri Maingi
MERU MERU CENTRAL MUTHANGENE PRI SCH Mercy Kirigo Kiruki
MERU MERU CENTRAL MUTHIKINE Annastacia Kamene Kimeu
MERU MERU CENTRAL MWANGANTHIA  S.S. Basil Muthuyia
MERU MERU CENTRAL MWANGANTHIA  S.S. John Maina Mwangi
MERU MERU CENTRAL MWANGANTHIA  S.S. Kelvin Mutuma Mbae
MERU MERU CENTRAL MWANGANTHIA  S.S. Linus Mwirigi Kathia
MERU MERU CENTRAL MWITUMURA PRI SCH Jacob Kaai
MERU MERU CENTRAL MWITUMURA PRI SCH Jenaro Mutea M’mbugi
MERU MERU CENTRAL NGEENE PRI SCH Fabian Mutanthi Ngeera
MERU MERU CENTRAL NGEENE PRI SCH Sabina Kanini Jacob
MERU MERU CENTRAL NGEENE PRI SCH William Mureti
MERU MERU CENTRAL NGEENE PRI SCH Zipporah Karimi Biiri
MERU MERU CENTRAL NGONGA PRI SCH Dorothy Karwirwa Mutonga
MERU MERU CENTRAL NGONGA PRI SCH Eliphas Rware Mwongera
MERU MERU CENTRAL NGUCHIA PRI SCH Gloria Nduku Kamami
MERU MERU CENTRAL NJUTHINE PRI SCH Douglas Mutuma Makuyu
MERU MERU CENTRAL NJUTHINE PRI SCH Josphat Gituma Kiugu
MERU MERU CENTRAL NJUTHINE PRI SCH Michael Gatheru Ndungu
MERU MERU CENTRAL NKUURA PRI SCH Irene Makaa Nzomo
MERU MERU CENTRAL Ntonyero Mixed Day Sec. School Martin Mwenda Miriti
MERU MERU CENTRAL NTONYERO PRI SCH Simon Mutwiri Arimi
MERU MERU CENTRAL NYWERI PRIMARY SCHOOL Florence “Kiende Kimaita” Mwongera
MERU MERU CENTRAL RIKANA PRI SCH Japhet Mwirigi Kungania
MERU MERU CENTRAL RUIGA  GIRLS  S.S. Jacob Muguna Samson
MERU MERU CENTRAL RUIGA  GIRLS  S.S. Margaret Muthoni Kubai
MERU MERU CENTRAL RUIGA  GIRLS  S.S. Stella Kinamu Mbaabu
MERU MERU CENTRAL RUIGA  GIRLS  S.S. Viola Jepkorir Sanga
MERU MERU CENTRAL Ruiga Mixed Day Secondary School Gilbert Magaju Kwiriga
MERU MERU CENTRAL Ruiga Mixed Day Secondary School Jason Kinyua Mwirichia
MERU MERU CENTRAL Ruiga Mixed Day Secondary School Joel Muriki Samuel
MERU MERU CENTRAL RUIGA PRY SCHOOL Agnes Murugu Nkatha
MERU MERU CENTRAL RUIGA PRY SCHOOL Annsussy Kaari Kirea
MERU MERU CENTRAL RUIGA PRY SCHOOL Rael Nabea Rinchuni
MERU MERU CENTRAL RUNYWENE PRI SCH Mathew Kirugunyi Stanley
MERU MERU CENTRAL RWANGUA PRI SCH Geofrey Ikiara Gitonga
MERU MERU CENTRAL RWANGUA PRI SCH Gitonga Mugaa
MERU MERU CENTRAL RWANGUA PRI SCH Julius Muriungi Gikunda
MERU MERU CENTRAL RWANGUA PRI SCH Zaverio Kimaathi
MERU MERU CENTRAL ST NICHOLAS BOARDING PRI SCH Mercy Karwirwa Kabiti
MERU MERU CENTRAL St. Bonaventure Ruiga Mixed Day S School Ayub Riungu Mugambi
MERU MERU CENTRAL St. Bonaventure Ruiga Mixed Day S School Jonah Muguna Mutuaruchiu
MERU MERU CENTRAL Tabata Day Mixed Secondary School Stanley Gatobu Rithara
MERU MERU CENTRAL TABATA PRI SCHOOL Eugenia Kanungu Nkoroi
MERU MERU CENTRAL TABATA PRI SCHOOL Idah Kawira Mugambi
MERU MERU CENTRAL TABATA PRI SCHOOL Winfred Gakii Gitari
MERU MERU CENTRAL UCHERU PRI SCH Kenneth Munene
MERU MERU CENTRAL UCHERU PRI SCH Phisinah Gatua Mutea
MERU MERU SOUTH KAMATANKA PRI SCH Jason Gikunda Murithi
MERU MERU SOUTH KAMATANKA PRI SCH Morris Murithi Njeru
MERU TIGANIA EAST AKAIGA SEC Belha Umwigama Esavwa
MERU TIGANIA EAST AKAIGA SEC Nicholas Mwenda Mwiti
MERU TIGANIA EAST AMETHO DAY SEC Chris Mwiti Kimaita
MERU TIGANIA EAST AMETHO DAY SEC Hellen Nkirote Murungi
MERU TIGANIA EAST AMETHO DAY SEC Peter Mwingirwa Mailutha
MERU TIGANIA EAST AMETHO PRI SCH Amina Geldo Liga
MERU TIGANIA EAST Amugaa Advetist Day & Boarding Prmary S DOREEN KOBIA SAVAN
MERU TIGANIA EAST Amugaa Advetist Day & Boarding Prmary S Lawrence Kaigera Kubai
MERU TIGANIA EAST AMUGAA PRI SCH Daniel Thiane Kangoi
MERU TIGANIA EAST AMUGAA PRI SCH Dorcas Nkirote Muchema
MERU TIGANIA EAST AMUGAA PRI SCH Peter Kimathi
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANGILI PRI SCH Margaret Kathure Akwalu
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANGILI PRI SCH Samuel Mwibua Karuaki
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANKAMIA DAY SEC SCH Francis Bariu Kunga
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANKAMIA DAY SEC SCH Martin Muthuri Mburugu
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANKAMIA DAY SEC SCH Muriungi Nicholas Kahae
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANKAMIA DAY SEC SCH Patrick Miriti Erimba
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANKAMIA PRI SCH Daniel Mutembei Muchiiri
MERU TIGANIA EAST Antuanduru Mixed Day Secondary School David Mutua
MERU TIGANIA EAST Antuanduru Mixed Day Secondary School Gilbert Gatumo Muriira
MERU TIGANIA EAST Antuanduru Mixed Day Secondary School James Kairi Ituuru
MERU TIGANIA EAST Antuanduru Mixed Day Secondary School Rose Makena Mugambi
MERU TIGANIA EAST Antuanduru Mixed Day Secondary School Veronica Maore Kathure
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANTUANDURU PRI SCH Felista Weveti Nthiga
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANTUANDURU PRI SCH Pierra Mumbi Ireri
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANTUANTHENGE Judy Kendi Mungathia
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANTUANTHENGE Rose Kinya
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANTUANTHENGE Sebastian Gichuru M’mugambi
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANTURIMATA PRI SCHOOL Cletos Nchebere Murungi
MERU TIGANIA EAST ANTURIMATA PRI SCHOOL Rebecca Kinya Murungi
MERU TIGANIA EAST C.C.M ANTUANUU PRI SCH Paul Nyabayo Nyasing’a
MERU TIGANIA EAST C.C.M ANTUANUU PRI SCH Silveria Muriungi Kaario
MERU TIGANIA EAST C.C.M GACIBINE PRI SCH Agnes Kathini Mutua
MERU TIGANIA EAST C.C.M GACIBINE PRI SCH Dancan Ndirangu Wachira
MERU TIGANIA EAST C.C.M GACIBINE PRI SCH Japhet Mwenda Ikiara
MERU TIGANIA EAST C.C.M GACIBINE PRI SCH Simon Nyaga Kanyaru
MERU TIGANIA EAST C.C.M Giithu Day Mixed Secondary School Mwendwa Joyce Kawira
MERU TIGANIA EAST C.C.M Giithu Day Mixed Secondary School Paul Ntombura Ngera
MERU TIGANIA EAST C.C.M. AKAIGA PRI SCH Paul Kamenchu Mchokera
MERU TIGANIA EAST C.C.M. AKAIRU PRI SCH Agnes Makena Ndegwa
MERU TIGANIA EAST C.C.M. AKAIRU PRI SCH Alois Gichunge Manyara
MERU TIGANIA EAST C.C.M. AKAIRU PRI SCH Beatrice Njeru Kaaria
MERU TIGANIA EAST CCM MUTHARA PRI SCH Damaris Kinya Kobia
MERU TIGANIA EAST CCM MUTHARA PRI SCH Grace Gatwiri Njagi
MERU TIGANIA EAST CCM MUTHARA PRI SCH Jacinta Atumwa Nchebere
MERU TIGANIA EAST CCM MUTHARA PRI SCH James Mugambi
MERU TIGANIA EAST CCM MUTHARA PRI SCH Maureen Mwende Narua
MERU TIGANIA EAST CCM MWEROMALIA  PRY SCHOOL Martha Kaimeri Rukunga
MERU TIGANIA EAST CCM MWEROMALIA  PRY SCHOOL Tabitha Kinya
MERU TIGANIA EAST CHARURU PRI SCH Esther Kagwiria Muriuki
MERU TIGANIA EAST CHARURU PRI SCH Samwel Muriungi Kithinji
MERU TIGANIA EAST D E B MUKONO PRI SCH Priscilla Neekei Mukura
MERU TIGANIA EAST D.E.B KIALUTHA PRI SCHOOL Stephen Muthamia Maore
MERU TIGANIA EAST D.E.B. Mbaranga Mixed Secondary School Fridah Joseph Kainda
MERU TIGANIA EAST D.E.B. Mbaranga Mixed Secondary School Gerald Mutethia Maroo
MERU TIGANIA EAST D.E.B. Mbaranga Mixed Secondary School Gilbrt Muriithi Muguna
MERU TIGANIA EAST D.E.B. Mbaranga Mixed Secondary School Rebecca Kambura Kairu
MERU TIGANIA EAST D.E.B. Mbaranga Mixed Secondary School Sylvia Makena Mukuni
MERU TIGANIA EAST E.A.P.C Murichia Primary School Daniel Kaume Kailemia
MERU TIGANIA EAST E.A.P.C Murichia Primary School Mary Kathambi Mutiira
MERU TIGANIA EAST E.A.P.C Murichia Primary School Samwel Mworia Kairichi
MERU TIGANIA EAST E.A.P.C Rumanthi Girls sec School Caroline Kirungu Mwende
MERU TIGANIA EAST E.A.P.C Rumanthi Girls sec School Moses Makoha Barasa
MERU TIGANIA EAST E.A.P.C. KARURUNE PRI SCHOOL Gati Maina Jackson
MERU TIGANIA EAST E.A.P.C. KARURUNE PRI SCHOOL Isaac Kobia Ringera
MERU TIGANIA EAST E.A.P.C. KARURUNE PRI SCHOOL Nchairi Mweteri Arithi
MERU TIGANIA EAST Giithu Umoja Day & Boarding Primary Sch Julius Kimathi Dominic
MERU TIGANIA EAST Ikana Mixed Day Secondary School Gregory Muteithia
MERU TIGANIA EAST Ikana Mixed Day Secondary School John Muriungi Murungi
MERU TIGANIA EAST IKANA PRI SCH Charles Laaru Mithika
MERU TIGANIA EAST IKANA PRI SCH Harrison Kimathi
MERU TIGANIA EAST IKANA PRI SCH Patrick Munjuri Minyori
MERU TIGANIA EAST IRINDIRO  S.S. Carolyne Cheruto Lagat
MERU TIGANIA EAST IRINDIRO  S.S. Charles Kaiyongi Ncebere
MERU TIGANIA EAST IRINDIRO  S.S. Gilbert Kinyua Waiyaki
MERU TIGANIA EAST IRINDIRO  S.S. Solomon Baariu Rukunga
MERU TIGANIA EAST IRINDIRO PRI SCH Beatrice Kinya Muriuki
MERU TIGANIA EAST IRINDIRO PRI SCH Jacob Mwenda Mungania
MERU TIGANIA EAST IRINDIRO PRI SCH Zaveria Daniel Mwakaiga
MERU TIGANIA EAST K K KITHURAKU Catherine Nkirote
MERU TIGANIA EAST K K KITHURAKU Esther Nyoroka Muketha
MERU TIGANIA EAST KABULINE Rosa Karimi Kariuki
MERU TIGANIA EAST KABULINE Sammy Mugambi Mukura
MERU TIGANIA EAST KAGWURU PRI SCH Margaret Kathure
MERU TIGANIA EAST Kailutha Mixed Day Secondary School Kennedy Munene
MERU TIGANIA EAST KALIENE PRI SCH Beatrice Kaimuri Thilange
MERU TIGANIA EAST KALIENE PRI SCH Betty Gatwiri
MERU TIGANIA EAST KALIENE PRI SCH Margaret Muthoni Kibutha
MERU TIGANIA EAST KALIENE PRI SCH Rael Kaiciumia Kibaya
MERU TIGANIA EAST KALULI PRI SCH Alice Wanjiku Ndumba
MERU TIGANIA EAST Kaluli Sec School Atanasio Ntonjira
MERU TIGANIA EAST KAMUYINE PRI SCH Jacob Mwika Thibaru
MERU TIGANIA EAST KAMUYINE PRI SCH Joshua Musyoki James
MERU TIGANIA EAST Kaongo Ka Mukalamatu Primary School Bernard M Muriki
MERU TIGANIA EAST Karama  S.s. Lawrence Laibuni Karithi
MERU TIGANIA EAST Karama  S.s. Nathan Ibeere Maingi
MERU TIGANIA EAST Karama  S.s. Timothy Muchui Muthaura
MERU TIGANIA EAST KATHANENE PRI SCH Isaiah Thiauru Kirianki
MERU TIGANIA EAST KATHANENE PRI SCH Patrick Kirimi Karithi
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIARAO PRI SCH Colleter Karambu
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIARAO PRI SCH Silas Bariu Mwirabua
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIGUCWA PRI SCH Charles Kubai Liria
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIGUCWA PRI SCH Innocent Mutwiri Njue
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIGUCWA PRI SCH Ken Munene
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIGUMA PRI SCH Ann “Kajuju Lucy” Riungu
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIGUMA PRI SCH Joses Zachary Zachary
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIGURU PRI SCH Isaiah Mitheu Mwilaria
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIGURU PRI SCH Japhet Nyaga Kaibiru
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIGURU PRI SCH Moses Muthee Mtharamba
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIITHE PRI SCH Ferdinand Kaiyera Rithuty
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIITHE PRI SCH Linda Karimi Gitari
MERU TIGANIA EAST Kinang’aru Mixed Day Secondary School Gituma Haron Mwengecha
MERU TIGANIA EAST Kinang’aru Mixed Day Secondary School Priscilla Gatwiri Muchiri
MERU TIGANIA EAST Kinang’aru Mixed Day Secondary School Wilson Muthomi Akebe
MERU TIGANIA EAST KINWE PRI SCH NANCY MUKIRI GICHURU
MERU TIGANIA EAST KINWE PRI SCH Peter Miriti Mwenda
MERU TIGANIA EAST KINWE PRI SCH Tabitha Kabithi Justo
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIREMU PRI SCH Hellen Karimi Tulatia
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIRIENE PRI SCH Jackson Mathiu Mutwiri
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIRIENE PRI SCH Jane Nyoroka Mbogo
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIRIENE PRI SCH Nevasio Mukura Mutwiri
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIRIENE PRI SCH Peter Munjuri Mwithia
MERU TIGANIA EAST KIRIMANCHUMA PRI SCH Sarah Kinya Laikuru
MERU TIGANIA EAST KK MUTHANGENE David Kirimi Mburunga
MERU TIGANIA EAST KK MUTHANGENE David Kinyua Kiburi
MERU TIGANIA EAST Laibocha Day Secondary School Hellen Karimi Andrew
MERU TIGANIA EAST Laibocha Day Secondary School Kinya Nuren
MERU TIGANIA EAST LAIBOCHA PRI SCH Ann Nkatha Mwenda
MERU TIGANIA EAST LAIBOCHA PRI SCH Lydia Wamahiga Ndiang’ui
MERU TIGANIA EAST LAILUBA PRI SCH Beth Nkatha Mathiu
MERU TIGANIA EAST LAILUBA PRI SCH Cypria Munanu Ruciaka
MERU TIGANIA EAST LAILUBA PRI SCH Jeniffer Kaingoo Baithambu
MERU TIGANIA EAST LAILUBA PRI SCH John Cicer Mucheke
MERU TIGANIA EAST LAILUBA PRI SCH Moris Kiranki Karithi
MERU TIGANIA EAST Lailuba Secondary School Martin Kilemi M’Impwi
MERU TIGANIA EAST LANYIRUU Aburuki T Mithika
MERU TIGANIA EAST LIBUATHIRUA PRI SCH Mercy _ Mwendwa
MERU TIGANIA EAST LIBUATHIRUA PRI SCH Pauline Kirito Muchui
MERU TIGANIA EAST LIBUATHIRUA PRI SCH Teresina Mukoruru Mweti
MERU TIGANIA EAST LWANJILU PRY Bonface Chokera
MERU TIGANIA EAST LWANJILU PRY Edward Murungi Kanoru
MERU TIGANIA EAST LWANJILU PRY Jeremiah Miriti Kiburi
MERU TIGANIA EAST LWANJILU PRY Peter Kathiga Njeru
MERU TIGANIA EAST LWANJILU PRY Silas Kathawe Ngeara
MERU TIGANIA EAST LWANJILU PRY Simon Iruki Kailanya
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.K Linguri Primary School Kawira Fridah
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.K. Bidii Mixed Day & Boarding Primary School Priscilla Kanini
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.K. Bidii Mixed Day & Boarding Primary School Purity Karegi Mwirichia
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.K. Kaathi Bukwang Mixed Sec. School Agnes Kendi
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.K. Kaathi Day/Boarding Primary Sch. Esther Kathure Nahason
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.K. Kaathi Day/Boarding Primary Sch. Justine Muchangi Njiru
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.K. Kaathi Day/Boarding Primary Sch. Martin Iburi Lairangi
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.K. KIRIENEBOARDING PRI SCH Fredrick Kinyua Ngai
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.S KIRIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Ann Mwathimba Kibutha
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.S KIRIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Milka Ndinda Kilonzi
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.S KIRIMA PRIMARY SCHOOL Stanley Mururu Muchambura
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.S NCUUI PRI SCH Rosemary Tirindi Kaati
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.S NGAGE PRI SCH Abraham Doreen Muthoki
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.S. ATHAMBU PRI SCH Julius Mwenda Muthee
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.S. MUKUIRU PRI SCH Margaret Kanario Mwenda
MERU TIGANIA EAST M.C.S. MUKUIRU PRI SCH William Limiri Laikuru
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mabuurua Mixed Day Secondary School Archangelo Micheni Ruthiri
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mabuurua Mixed Day Secondary School Patrick Mwenda
MERU TIGANIA EAST MABUURUA PRI SCH David Mwiti
MERU TIGANIA EAST MABUURUA PRI SCH Isaiah Thuranira Kaurugo
MERU TIGANIA EAST MABUURUA PRI SCH James Kaiyera Mburunga
MERU TIGANIA EAST MABUURUA PRI SCH John Mwiti Mutungah
MERU TIGANIA EAST MAREGA PRI SCH Peter Kobia Thiranja
MERU TIGANIA EAST MATABITHI PRI SCH David Mutabari Imwili
MERU TIGANIA EAST MATABITHI PRI SCH Lydia Kithinji Fredrick
MERU TIGANIA EAST MBARANGA PRI SCH George Karinguri Gervasio
MERU TIGANIA EAST MBARANGA PRI SCH Josephat K Mushangi
MERU TIGANIA EAST MIKINDURI GIRLS S.S. Annstella Kanana Muthamia
MERU TIGANIA EAST MIKINDURI GIRLS S.S. Lilian Kamathi Machiuka
MERU TIGANIA EAST MIKINDURI GIRLS S.S. Riungu Rufus Irumbi
MERU TIGANIA EAST MIKINDURI GIRLS S.S. Stephen Muriungi Kinyua
MERU TIGANIA EAST MIKINDURI GIRLS S.S. Wilson Gikunda Kiugu
MERU TIGANIA EAST MIKINDURI PRI SCH Janice Kinya
MERU TIGANIA EAST MIKINDURI PRI SCH Lucy Muroru Njenjere
MERU TIGANIA EAST MIKINDURI PRI SCH Risper Nkatha
MERU TIGANIA EAST MITUNGUUNI PRI SCH Ambrose Karani Murigo
MERU TIGANIA EAST MITUNGUUNI PRI SCH Jane Kagwira Kamwara
MERU TIGANIA EAST MITUNGUUNI PRI SCH Kaiyongi Julius M’imaria
MERU TIGANIA EAST MITUNGUUNI PRI SCH Richard Imaana Gichunge
MERU TIGANIA EAST MITUNGUUNI PRI SCH Samuel M’lithira Kinyua
MERU TIGANIA EAST Miurine Mixed Day Secondary School Joshua Muchai Kirimi
MERU TIGANIA EAST Miurine Mixed Day Secondary School Samwel Marigu Mwinja
MERU TIGANIA EAST MIURINE PRI SCH Robert Kirimi Karau
MERU TIGANIA EAST MUCII-MUKURU Esther Mukubu Kiburi
MERU TIGANIA EAST MUCII-MUKURU Jemimah Mpinda Meme
MERU TIGANIA EAST MUCIIMUKURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL James Gitonga Mbabu
MERU TIGANIA EAST MUCIIMUKURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Josphine Kanana Mugambi
MERU TIGANIA EAST MUCIIMUKURU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Patricia Nambwi Munyi
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mukono Mixed Day Secondary School Gichunge Nathan Kirimi
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mukono Mixed Day Secondary School MOSES MASINDE WECHULI
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mukono Mixed Day Secondary School Susan Nyoroka Thiauru
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mukuani Primary School Edward Mugambi Kamencu
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mukuiru Mixed Day Secondary School Benedict Kimathi Kirianki
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mukuiru Mixed Day Secondary School Joseph Koome Kirema
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mukuiru Mixed Day Secondary School Moses Gitonga
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mukuiru Mixed Day Secondary School Samuel Wangila Wekesa
MERU TIGANIA EAST MUKUNGA PRY SCHOOL Julius Lumiri Kinanku
MERU TIGANIA EAST MUTHARA M DAY SEC SCH Joseph Mwai Mwangi
MERU TIGANIA EAST MUTUNDURU PRI SCH Margaret Mwingwa
MERU TIGANIA EAST MUTUNDURU PRI SCH Purity Muthoni Karoki
MERU TIGANIA EAST MUTUNDURU PRI SCH Silas Muriira Mithika
MERU TIGANIA EAST MWEROKENI PRI SCH Kenneth Gitonga Makanga
MERU TIGANIA EAST MWEROKENI PRI SCH Rahab Karoncia Kaberia
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mwerokieni Day Secondary School Alex Mariga Okemwa
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mwerokieni Day Secondary School Betty Gacheri Nkonge
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mwerokieni Day Secondary School Caroline Makena Nyaga
MERU TIGANIA EAST MWEROMUTHANGA Ann Chokera Ncekei
MERU TIGANIA EAST MWEROMUTHANGA Dorcas Gitura Ntoiti
MERU TIGANIA EAST MWEROMUTHANGA Martha Athubatu Imaana
MERU TIGANIA EAST MWEROMUTHANGA Sabina Nkirote Chokera
MERU TIGANIA EAST Mweromuthanga Mixed Day S.S-St.Lawrence James Ithula Muthomi
MERU TIGANIA EAST Nchuui Mixed Day Secondary School Cynthia Achieng Ochieng
MERU TIGANIA EAST Nchuui Mixed Day Secondary School Doreen Kagwiria Murithi
MERU TIGANIA EAST Nchuui Mixed Day Secondary School Job “Kimathi Patrick” Marangu
MERU TIGANIA EAST NDULUMA PRI SCH Faith Agnes Mwangangi
MERU TIGANIA EAST NDULUMA PRI SCH Hellen Elias Karambu
MERU TIGANIA EAST NDULUMA PRI SCH Joseph Muriuki Mutegi
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGAGE M DAY SEC Benjamin Muturia Nkunja
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGOMBENJIRU PRI SCH Lydia Kinanu Kilaku
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGOMBENJIRU PRI SCH Mbaya Dominic Kobia
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGOMBENJIRU PRI SCH Salome Mukethi Kibere
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGONGOAKA PRI SCH Bernard Kirianki Isaac
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGONGOAKA PRI SCH Joseph Kajogo Kaungu
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGONGOAKA PRI SCH Susan Kageni Kawai
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGUTHIRU PRI SCH Naomi Bosco Kinya
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGUTHIRU PRI SCH Robert Mucheke Baariu
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGUTU C.C.M PRI SCH John Waimunya Munjuri
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGUTU C.C.M PRI SCH Joseph Kiramana Kaituyu
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGUTU C.C.M PRI SCH Nazalius Njue Kangangi
MERU TIGANIA EAST NGUTU C.C.M PRI SCH Patrick K Mathairo
MERU TIGANIA EAST NTIRUTU PRI SCH Francis Mwenda Amburubua
MERU TIGANIA EAST NTIRUTU PRI SCH Moses Mutwiri
MERU TIGANIA EAST NTIRUTU PRI SCH Patrick Mutuma Nkarichia
MERU TIGANIA EAST NTIRUTU SEC SCH Edward Mutuma M’Imuti
MERU TIGANIA EAST NTIRUTU SEC SCH Joyce Ncororo Murungi
MERU TIGANIA EAST NTIRUTU SEC SCH Zipporah Ncabani Katheru
MERU TIGANIA EAST NTULILI PRI SCH Esther Katunge Mutemi
MERU TIGANIA EAST NTULILI PRI SCH Evelyne Mukami Kiogora
MERU TIGANIA EAST NTULILI PRI SCH Huron Omosa Omwenga
MERU TIGANIA EAST Ntulili Secondary School Lilian Mukiri
MERU TIGANIA EAST NYAMBENE  GIRLS  S.S. Geoffrey Mwiti Mutwiri
MERU TIGANIA EAST NYAMBENE  GIRLS  S.S. Henry Kailikia Mabea
MERU TIGANIA EAST NYAMBENE  GIRLS  S.S. Isaiah Muchena Mwenda
MERU TIGANIA EAST NYAMBENE  GIRLS  S.S. Kaari Winnie Ntongai
MERU TIGANIA EAST NYAMBENE  GIRLS  S.S. Kenneth Mugambi Mbaabu
MERU TIGANIA EAST NYAMBENE  GIRLS  S.S. Priscah Kaburunga
MERU TIGANIA EAST NYAMBENE  GIRLS  S.S. Wilfred Mutwiri
MERU TIGANIA EAST RARIMBU PRI SCH Francis Miriti Mbarua
MERU TIGANIA EAST RARIMBU PRI SCH Mathew Muthomi Takuyu
MERU TIGANIA EAST RUMANTHI PRY SCH Elias Mwireti Abutu
MERU TIGANIA EAST RUMANTHI PRY SCH Thuranira Nkatha Salome
MERU TIGANIA EAST RURII PRI SCH Fredrick Thiaine Guantai
MERU TIGANIA EAST RURII PRI SCH Sabina Muthoni Kithaka
MERU TIGANIA EAST RURII PRI SCH Veronica Makena Miriti
MERU TIGANIA EAST RUUJU PRI SCH Patrick Kirema Mburung’a
MERU TIGANIA EAST RUUJU PRI SCH Ruth Mwonjiru Julius
MERU TIGANIA EAST RWARE GIRLS SEC James Gitari Kaugi
MERU TIGANIA EAST ST LUCY’S KIRIGWA Christine Syombua Musyoka
MERU TIGANIA EAST ST LUCY’S KIRIGWA Rebecca Kagwiria Iruki
MERU TIGANIA EAST ST LUCY’S KIRIGWA Ruth Auma Omondi
MERU TIGANIA EAST ST LUCY’S KIRIGWA Teresia Wanjiku Mwaura
MERU TIGANIA EAST ST. ANGELA  NGUTHIRU S.S. Caroline Atemo Kolwa
MERU TIGANIA EAST ST. ANGELA  NGUTHIRU S.S. Peter Muthuri Mutungi
MERU TIGANIA EAST St. Benedict Mixed Day Secondary School Benedictor Nkirote
MERU TIGANIA EAST ST. CYPRIAN  BOYS  HIGH Frankline Mburugu Kimathi
MERU TIGANIA EAST ST. CYPRIAN  BOYS  HIGH James Peter Karani
MERU TIGANIA EAST St. Massimo Mixed Secondary School Harriet Makena Kanebu
MERU TIGANIA EAST St. Massimo Mixed Secondary School Kefah Mburugu
MERU TIGANIA EAST St. Massimo Mixed Secondary School Timothy Muchunku Kangori
MERU TIGANIA EAST ST.BENEDICT PRIMARY SCH. Esther Gathigia Karumba
MERU TIGANIA EAST ST.BENEDICT PRIMARY SCH. Geoffrey Waweru Mwara
MERU TIGANIA EAST ST.BENEDICT PRIMARY SCH. Martha Mukomugaa Munjuri
MERU TIGANIA EAST ST.BENEDICT PRIMARY SCH. Morris Kinyua Kabiti
MERU TIGANIA EAST THAATHI PRI SCH John Kaberia Karithi
MERU TIGANIA EAST THAATHI PRI SCH Jotham Kithure Ichaba
MERU TIGANIA EAST THANGATHA PRI SCH Kenneth Mukathe Daniel
MERU TIGANIA EAST Thubuku Secondary School Edward Muriuki Mugambi
MERU TIGANIA EAST Thubuku Secondary School James Mwenda Njenjere
MERU TIGANIA EAST Thuuri Mixed Day Secondary School Chris Muthamia Michubu
MERU TIGANIA EAST THUURI PRI SCH George Mbaabu IManyara
MERU TIGANIA EAST Uriro Vision Academy Christabel Gakii Njoki
MERU TIGANIA WEST ACK  REI PRI SCH David Rukunga Kithia
MERU TIGANIA WEST AKITHI   GIRLS S.S. Caroline Kagwira Ntongai
MERU TIGANIA WEST AKITHI   GIRLS S.S. Emmannuel Mwonga Mutua
MERU TIGANIA WEST AKITHI   GIRLS S.S. Eric Munene Nyamu
MERU TIGANIA WEST AKITHI   GIRLS S.S. Godfrey Mukaria Mung’ori
MERU TIGANIA WEST AKITHI   GIRLS S.S. Vincent Makina Otiso
MERU TIGANIA WEST AMATU MIXED DAY SEC SCH David Mugambi Kimathi
MERU TIGANIA WEST AMATU PRI SCH Bailey Maina Gitonga
MERU TIGANIA WEST AMATU PRI SCH Catherine Kananu Gerrald
MERU TIGANIA WEST AMATU PRI SCH Timothy Thuranira Kiruki
MERU TIGANIA WEST ANTUBEIGA PRI SCH Agnes Wanjiku Gitonga
MERU TIGANIA WEST Athwana Secondary School Domiano Mugambi Baikaraba
MERU TIGANIA WEST Athwana Secondary School Simon “Gitonga L” Thuranira
MERU TIGANIA WEST BARAIMU PRI SCH Amos Muriuki Mugambi
MERU TIGANIA WEST BARAIMU PRI SCH Damaris Syombai Dickson
MERU TIGANIA WEST BARAIMU PRI SCH Joyce Wanjiku Kamau
MERU TIGANIA WEST BARAIMU PRI SCH Masmas Kamali Mikamati
MERU TIGANIA WEST C.C.M LUURIA PRI SCH Alice Kaunyangi Kinya
MERU TIGANIA WEST C.C.M LUURIA PRI SCH Esther Gacheri Mutuamwari
MERU TIGANIA WEST C.C.M. THANANTU PRI SCH Florence Kinanu Mutuaruciu
MERU TIGANIA WEST CCM AMWARI Eutychus Wachira Kariithi
MERU TIGANIA WEST CHAIKURU PRI SCH Elias Kirema Makumbi
MERU TIGANIA WEST E.A.P.C, Mukindu Primary School Holidah Muthoni Kanake
MERU TIGANIA WEST GIMPINE  PRY  SCH James Kalothi M’etuangure
MERU TIGANIA WEST GIMPINE  PRY  SCH Joshua Mutwiri Kathinji
MERU TIGANIA WEST GIMPINE  PRY  SCH MOSES KIMATHI MURIUKI
MERU TIGANIA WEST GIMPINE  PRY  SCH Pamellah Kirito Mworia
MERU TIGANIA WEST ITHAMARE PRI SCH Julius Gitonga Kilemi
MERU TIGANIA WEST ITHATENE PRI SCH Alice Kaniru Ithai
MERU TIGANIA WEST ITHATENE PRI SCH Zachary Muriithi Mutuambia
MERU TIGANIA WEST K.K Lumbi Mixed Day Secondary School Anita Mwitabi Mboroki
MERU TIGANIA WEST K.K Lumbi Mixed Day Secondary School Charles Limung’I Mutwiri
MERU TIGANIA WEST K.K Lumbi Mixed Day Secondary School Paviola Mwendwa Murithi
MERU TIGANIA WEST K.K Lumbi Mixed Day Secondary School Philipina Kathambi
MERU TIGANIA WEST K.K. RWANJWE  PRI SCH Festus Mutiria Kirimi
MERU TIGANIA WEST K.K. RWANJWE  PRI SCH Gideon Muriuki
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kaamu Mixed Day Secondary School Gidion Mukila
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kaamu Mixed Day Secondary School Lydia Mukiri
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kaamu Mixed Day Secondary School Nelson Murithi
MERU TIGANIA WEST KAAMU PRI SCH Edith Kagwira
MERU TIGANIA WEST KAAMU PRI SCH Edward Kaindigo Michira
MERU TIGANIA WEST KAAMU PRI SCH Josephine Ntinyari Mailutha
MERU TIGANIA WEST KALIATI PRI SCH John Mworia Mwongo
MERU TIGANIA WEST KALIATI PRI SCH Rob Wako Wako
MERU TIGANIA WEST KALIMBA PRI SCH Festus Kalera Mitheu
MERU TIGANIA WEST KALIMBA PRI SCH Jacqueline Kinya Gakubi
MERU TIGANIA WEST KALIMBA PRI SCH Mercy Nyeera Kimathi
MERU TIGANIA WEST KALIMBA PRI SCH Priscila Nkirote Mugambi
MERU TIGANIA WEST KALIMBA PRI SCH Susan Nkoroi Mwenda
MERU TIGANIA WEST KAMANARO PRI SCH Alex Kaibunga Muchena
MERU TIGANIA WEST KAMARIMA PRI SCH Thamai Anampiu Kariithi
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kamaroo Mixed Day Secondary School Kabiti James Mwenda
MERU TIGANIA WEST KAMITONGU PRI SCH Francis Mutuma Mutonga
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kamitongu sec sch Augustine Majau Manene
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kamitongu sec sch Kinyua Joshua
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kamuthanga Primary School Charles Kibocha Gitu
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kamuthanga Primary School Patrick Nyaga Marangu
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJAI PRI SCH Silas Kithinji Muriithi
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU BOARD. PRI SCH Lawrence Kinyua Mbaabu
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU BOARD. PRI SCH Samuel Mutabari Mikiamba
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU GIRLS SEC. SCH. Agnes Njeri Wamburu
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU GIRLS SEC. SCH. Anne Wangui Mbugua
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU GIRLS SEC. SCH. Bonface Mwendwa Munywoki
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU GIRLS SEC. SCH. Charity Gakii Manyara
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU GIRLS SEC. SCH. Demis Muriki Kailikia
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU GIRLS SEC. SCH. Doris Kendi Ndereba
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU GIRLS SEC. SCH. Grace Tala Mugambi
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU GIRLS SEC. SCH. Nancy Kawira Mburuki
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU GIRLS SEC. SCH. Ntarangwi Mberia Timothy
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU GIRLS SEC. SCH. Teresia Koli Kathungu
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU PRI SCH Edward Limintu Thaimuta
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU PRI SCH George Jeremiah Mutembei
MERU TIGANIA WEST KANJALU PRI SCH Regina Muthoni Mwenda
MERU TIGANIA WEST KARII PRI SCH Hellen Kinanu Ikiamba
MERU TIGANIA WEST KARII PRI SCH James Mukuru Rukunga
MERU TIGANIA WEST KARII PRI SCH Margaret Njoki Kaunga
MERU TIGANIA WEST KARII PRI SCH Patricio Njiru Njeru
MERU TIGANIA WEST KARUMO TECHNICAL INSTITUTE Ruth Nkoroi Gichengi
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIANDIU PRI SCH Florence Wanzuu Malonza
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIANDIU PRI SCH Hellen Kirito Mwongela
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIANDIU PRI SCH Joyce Wamuyu Githaiga
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIANDIU PRI SCH Leonel Mutembei Miriti
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIANDIU PRI SCH Paul M Ituuru
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIANDIU SEC SCH Mukii Lichoro Veronica
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIANJAI  SECONDARY SCHOOL Domiziano Mitu Muriira
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kianjai Girls Secondary School Antony George Kabiro
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kianjai Girls Secondary School Christine Gatumwa
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kianjai Girls Secondary School Edward Kibia Mbaka
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kianjai Girls Secondary School Mary Kinanu
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIANJAI PRI SCH Patrick Nkuraru Kainga
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIANJAI PRI SCH Rebecca Kamotho Imwati
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIANJAI PRI SCH Rose Nduku Kinyenze
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIBULINE PRIMARY SCHOOL Julia Mwarikia
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIBULINE PRIMARY SCHOOL Lucy Makena Nathan
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIBULINE PRIMARY SCHOOL Sarah Nkatha Ntongai
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIBULINE PRIMARY SCHOOL Timothy Ntabathia Mwenda
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIBULINE SEC. SCH. Daniel Kimenyi Nyamu
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIBULINE SEC. SCH. Maureen Kariuko Njoka
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIBULINE SEC. SCH. Murungi Job Maorwe
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIBULINE SEC. SCH. Peter Kinyua Lichoro
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIBULINE SEC. SCH. Samuel Vidija Ondiek
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIERU PRI SCH Erick Kathurima Mworia
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIERU PRI SCH Jacob Kailikia Thirunga
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIERU PRI SCH Peter Muchui
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIMACHIA  S.S. Gacheri Judy Kimencu
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIMACHIA  S.S. Preminus Murangiri
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIMACHIA PRI SCH Luisa Gaceri Mucee
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIMEREI PRI SCH Florick Gatakaa Karwigi
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIMEREI PRI SCH Micheal Mwilaria Mbaine
MERU TIGANIA WEST KIMEREI PRI SCH Patrick Mururu Mburunga
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kiorimba day Secondary school Juster Muthoni Kiunga
MERU TIGANIA WEST KITHEO SEC SCH Charles Kimathi Murianki
MERU TIGANIA WEST KITHEO SEC SCH Joseph Mwiti Anjelo
MERU TIGANIA WEST KITHEO SEC SCH Mercy Kagwiria Baiyena
MERU TIGANIA WEST KITHEO SEC SCH Titus Muchui Michubu
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kithiiri Mixed Day Secondary School Esther Nyambura Githinji
MERU TIGANIA WEST Kithiiri Mixed Day Secondary School Winfred Kagendo Mutuma
MERU TIGANIA WEST KITHIIRI PRI SCH Eliud Mugaa Mutwiri
MERU TIGANIA WEST KUNENE MIXED  DAY SEC.SCH James Mugambi Thiauru
MERU TIGANIA WEST Laaria Primary School Geoffrey Kinya
MERU TIGANIA WEST Laciathuriu Mixed Day Secondary School Jackson Karinguri Mathiu
MERU TIGANIA WEST Laciathuriu Mixed Day Secondary School Mwiti Stanley Murea
MERU TIGANIA WEST LACIATHURIU PRI SCHOOL Emily Kagwiria Peter
MERU TIGANIA WEST LACIATHURIU PRI SCHOOL Peninah Igweta Makena
MERU TIGANIA WEST Lairangi Mixed Secondary School Rahab Nyawira
MERU TIGANIA WEST LAIRANGI PRI SCH George Kinyua Mutungi
MERU TIGANIA WEST LAIRANGI PRI SCH Mary Nkatha
MERU TIGANIA WEST LAIRANGI PRI SCH Titus Karinguri Kirema
MERU TIGANIA WEST LIMBINE PRI SCH Kenneth Mwingirwah Joel
MERU TIGANIA WEST LIMBINE PRI SCH Purity “Nkatha Dickson” Mwingirwa
MERU TIGANIA WEST LIMORO PRI sch John Kanyithia
MERU TIGANIA WEST LIMORO PRI sch Martha Ciaiti Munjuri
MERU TIGANIA WEST LIMORO PRI sch Purity Kagendo Thomas
MERU TIGANIA WEST LIMORO PRI sch Rebecca Mwandune
MERU TIGANIA WEST LUBUNU  SEC SCH Douglas Laibu Mboroki
MERU TIGANIA WEST LUBUNU  SEC SCH Duncan Thuranira Mwenda
MERU TIGANIA WEST LUBUNU  SEC SCH James Murimi Kamwara
MERU TIGANIA WEST LUBUNU  SEC SCH Josphine Kathure Muriungi
MERU TIGANIA WEST LUBUNU PRI SCH Winfred Wanja Mugambi
MERU TIGANIA WEST LUMBI K.K PRI SCH Emily Kananu Thuranira
MERU TIGANIA WEST LUMBI K.K PRI SCH Jane Muthoni Kimathi
MERU TIGANIA WEST LUMBI K.K PRI SCH Nancy Gacheri Kimathi
MERU TIGANIA WEST M.C.K Mwerondu Primary School Gikundi Reuben Thuranira
MERU TIGANIA WEST M.C.K THAU PRI SCH Elijah Gichunuku Nkubitu
MERU TIGANIA WEST M.C.K THAU PRI SCH Stella Kamutu Muriuki
MERU TIGANIA WEST M.C.K. NTIBA MIXED DAY SEC SCHOOL James “Kimathi Joe” Kiambi
MERU TIGANIA WEST MAANTHI PRI scholarships Benaiah Muchui Kiulia
MERU TIGANIA WEST MAANTHI PRI scholarships Eric Muthaura Muriuki
MERU TIGANIA WEST MACHAKU PRI SCH Andrew Kirimi
MERU TIGANIA WEST MACHAKU PRI SCH Dorothy _ Makena
MERU TIGANIA WEST MACHAKU PRI SCH Julius Mutuma Edward
MERU TIGANIA WEST Machaku Secondary School Frankline Mwenda Kinyua
MERU TIGANIA WEST Machaku Secondary School Rosemary Gatakaa M’ethiru
MERU TIGANIA WEST Machegene Mixed Day Sec School Jacob Kilemi Imathiu
MERU TIGANIA WEST MAKANDI PRI SCH John Kithinji Thirungu
MERU TIGANIA WEST MANYIRI PRI SCH Kanyithia Bartholomew Mutunyi
MERU TIGANIA WEST MANYIRI PRI SCH Stephen Kitheka Laria
MERU TIGANIA WEST MBAARUA PRY SCH Frank Stanley Mweteri
MERU TIGANIA WEST MBAARUA PRY SCH Miriti Moses Ikiao
MERU TIGANIA WEST MCK KIANJAI CB PRI SCH Daniel Mwenda Ikamati
MERU TIGANIA WEST MCK KIANJAI CB PRI SCH Doreen Karimi Itabari
MERU TIGANIA WEST MCK KIANJAI CB PRI SCH Felicity Kagwira Dominic
MERU TIGANIA WEST MIATHENE BOYS SEC SCH Geofrey Mugambi
MERU TIGANIA WEST MIATHENE BOYS SEC SCH Harrison Mwingirwa Mitheka
MERU TIGANIA WEST MIATHENE BOYS SEC SCH Japhet Kimathi Kithinji
MERU TIGANIA WEST MIATHENE BOYS SEC SCH Kenneth Mwenda Atanasio
MERU TIGANIA WEST MIATHENE BOYS SEC SCH Muthuri Leakey
MERU TIGANIA WEST MIATHENE BOYS SEC SCH Purity Kathure
MERU TIGANIA WEST MIATHENE DAY SEC. Emma Gakii Njeru
MERU TIGANIA WEST MIATHENE DAY SEC. Nahason Kirimi Thaitumu
MERU TIGANIA WEST MITUNTU PRI SCH Stephen “Muriira Kiluhiu” Nabea
MERU TIGANIA WEST Mucuune Mixed Day Secondary School Ken _ Kimathi
MERU TIGANIA WEST MUCUUNE PRI SCH Angelica Mwingwa Thilange
MERU TIGANIA WEST MUCUUNE PRI SCH Diana Kanyua Munene
MERU TIGANIA WEST MUMUI PRI SCH Stanley Ntarangwi Manyara
MERU TIGANIA WEST MUMUI PRI SCH Wilson Kimathi Makinya
MERU TIGANIA WEST Mutionjuri Mixed Day Secondary School Edwin Omesa Orori
MERU TIGANIA WEST Mutionjuri Mixed Day Secondary School Jeremiah Baaru Gichunuku
MERU TIGANIA WEST MUTIONJURI PRI SCH Grace Ntiriitwa Chokera
MERU TIGANIA WEST MUTIONJURI PRI SCH James Mwongela Mungania
MERU TIGANIA WEST MUTIONJURI PRI SCH Joy Makena George
MERU TIGANIA WEST Mwanika Mixed Day Secondary School Julius Muriki Inanga
MERU TIGANIA WEST Mwanika Mixed Day Secondary School Martin Mwiti Kinyua
MERU TIGANIA WEST MWANIKA PRI SCH John Nturibi Lintari
MERU TIGANIA WEST MWANIKA PRI SCH Lawrencina Nkatha Mucheke
MERU TIGANIA WEST MWANIKA PRI SCH Margaret Kaliuntu Thomas
MERU TIGANIA WEST MWANIKA PRI SCH Mary Nambui Murega
MERU TIGANIA WEST MWANIKA PRI SCH Pamela Mukami Kaibung’A
MERU TIGANIA WEST MWERONDU PRI SCH John Kaburia Linchuni
MERU TIGANIA WEST MWERONKANGA  PRI SCH James Kaunyangi Baariu
MERU TIGANIA WEST MWERONKANGA  PRI SCH Njati Nkirote Mercy
MERU TIGANIA WEST MWERONKORO PRI SCH Godfrey Karithi Mathew
MERU TIGANIA WEST NAIRIRI PRI SCH Edith Thairora
MERU TIGANIA WEST NAIRIRI PRI SCH Martin George Kairithia
MERU TIGANIA WEST Nkanga Secondary School Isaiah Muchiri Mwongela
MERU TIGANIA WEST Nkanga Secondary School Joshua Mwingirwa Gitaari
MERU TIGANIA WEST Nkanga Secondary School Shadrack Mutua Kaberia
MERU TIGANIA WEST NKILUTHU PRI SCH Alfred Kinoti Ratanya
MERU TIGANIA WEST NKILUTHU PRI SCH David Limiri Muriuki
MERU TIGANIA WEST NKILUTHU PRI SCH Ephantus Felix Kimathi
MERU TIGANIA WEST NTALAMI PRI SCH Jason IBaya Lukuaru
MERU TIGANIA WEST NTALAMI PRI SCH Judith Gacheri
MERU TIGANIA WEST NTALAMI PRI SCH Stephen Karithi
MERU TIGANIA WEST NTIBA PRI SCH Faith Kawira Muthia
MERU TIGANIA WEST NTOOMBO DAY SECONDARY Francis Gituma Bariu
MERU TIGANIA WEST NTOOMBO PRI SCH Justinah Koki Katili
MERU TIGANIA WEST ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SEC Aniceta Karea VALENTINO
MERU TIGANIA WEST ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SEC Anthony Mutunga Muia
MERU TIGANIA WEST ST LUKES SEC SCHOOL Benson Murithi Kihtinji
MERU TIGANIA WEST ST LUKES SEC SCHOOL Bernard Muchui Kaibunga
MERU TIGANIA WEST ST LUKES SEC SCHOOL Eric Muriungi Kinyua
MERU TIGANIA WEST ST LUKES SEC SCHOOL Eva Nkatha Kobia
MERU TIGANIA WEST ST LUKES SEC SCHOOL Justin Mugambi Kairithia
MERU TIGANIA WEST ST LUKES SEC SCHOOL Protasio Ntongai Ratanya
MERU TIGANIA WEST ST LUKES SEC SCHOOL Samuel Muriungi Muuna
MERU TIGANIA WEST ST LUKES SEC SCHOOL Silas Sammy Mutabari
MERU TIGANIA WEST ST LUKES SEC SCHOOL Wilfred Mugendi Mugikuu
MERU TIGANIA WEST St. Augustine Mixed Day Secondary School David M’iribu Kabuga
MERU TIGANIA WEST St. Johns Nchooro Mixed Day Sec. School Miriti Gervasio Itiri
MERU TIGANIA WEST ST. RITA PRI SCH John Macharia Kirubi
MERU TIGANIA WEST THAU MIXED DAY SEC Edwin Muturi Mutema
MERU TIGANIA WEST THINYAINE PRI SCH Catherine Nyoroka Ngera
MERU TIGANIA WEST THINYAINE PRI SCH Christopher Muriira Marambii
MERU TIGANIA WEST TWALE M.C.K. PRI. SCH. Jockoleah Mghoi Chola
MERU TIGANIA WEST TWALE M.C.K. PRI. SCH. Teresia Njiru Kimathi
MERU TIGANIA WEST URRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Abraham Ntongai Mitu
MERU TIGANIA WEST URRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Bridget Kaguri
MERU TIGANIA WEST URRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Christopher Mutura Joseph
MERU TIGANIA WEST URRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Robert Mwenda Mururu
MERU TIGANIA WEST URRU MIXED DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL Titus Lumange Mwenda
MERU TIGANIA WEST Urru Primary School Nathan Thaimuta Remu
MERU TIGANIA WEST Urru Primary School Salome Mwonthea Muriuki
MERU TIGANIA WEST Urru Primary School Wilfanol Mwenda Along’o
MERU TSC County Office – Meru TSC County Office – Meru Denis Kago Muite
MERU TSC County Office – Meru TSC County Office – Meru James Mwangi Gichure
MERU TSC Unit – Igembe North Beatrice Wagatwe Muriithi
MERU TSC Unit – Imenti North Francis Mugambi
MERU TSC Unit – Imenti South Hildah Mwari Mbui
MERU TSC Unit – Imenti South Julius Kipino Nkoiboni
MERU TSC Unit – Tigania West Jacob Kimathi Muriuki
MERU TSC Unit – Tigania West Maina Gikandi
MERU TSC Unit – Tigania West Rose Gatakaa Muriuki
MERU Tsc Unit-Meru Central Betty Kathure Kithinji

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here