Home TEACHERS' NEWS PORTAL Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Kisumu County

Full list of 2019 Wealth Declaration non-compliant teachers Per County- Kisumu County

How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide
How to fill the 2019 Wealth declaration form online; the ultimate guide

Close to 46,000 teachers are yet to declare their wealth online ahead of the deadline slated for 31/12/2019. All teachers in employment under TSC are required to declare their Income, Assets and Liabilities

The online portal has been open since 1st November 2019.

FOR A COMPLETE GUIDE TO ALL SCHOOLS IN KENYA CLICK ON THE LINK BELOW;

Here are links to the most important news portals:

The Kenyan law requires all public officers to declare their wealth; periodically. This declaration is made online and there are hefty penalties for officers who fail to declare their income, assets and liabilities within the stipulated time. According to the Public Ethics Act of 2003, It is mandatory for all public officers to declare their income, assets and liabilities once in every two years.

Any teacher in TSC employment who fails to submit a Declaration or gives false or misleading information is liable to a fine of Kshs. 1,000,000 or imprisonment for a term not exceeding (1) one year or both upon conviction.

Here is the list of non-compliant teachers in this county:

COUNTY SUB COUNTY SCHOOL NAME FIRST NAME MIDDLE NAME LAST NAME
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ARINA PRIMARY SCHOOL John Kennedy Okello
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ARINA PRIMARY SCHOOL Josephine Achieng Gumba
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ARINA PRIMARY SCHOOL Warren Amolloh Dorothy
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ARINA PRIMARY SCHOOL Winnie Aluoch Mboya
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ARYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Akinyi Okore Ruth
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ARYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Emma Moraa Orina
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ARYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Pauline Mulaha Okello
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ARYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Perez Asigo Magollo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Anna Tetii Akinyi
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Anne Atieno Opiyo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Dorothy Mikal Modi
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Elvira Akinyi Gero
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Eunice Anyango Nyaare
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Herbert Onyango Juma
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL BISHOP ABIERO SHAURIMOYO  SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Auka Oduor
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL CENTRAL PRY Emma Adhiambo Walaga
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL CENTRAL PRY Lydia Anyango Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL DUNGA PRY Brian Wuone Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL DUNGA PRY Eunice Adhiambo Ouma
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL DUNGA PRY Grace Akinyi Polo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL DUNGA PRY Lilian Achieng Abele
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL DUNGA PRY Ruth Millicent Adhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL DUNGA PRY Tobias Oyuko Ongare
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL EZRA GUMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Carolyne Jeptarus Kemei
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL EZRA GUMBE PRIMARY SCHOOL Pamellah Ambiyo Ananda
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL HIGHWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL Irene Atieno Kisero
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL HIGHWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL Margaret Chedeye Muteshi
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL HIGHWAY PRIMARY SCHOOL Teresa Adhiambo Muhor
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL JOEL OMINO S. S. Damackline Nyaboke Gechiko
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL JOEL OMINO S. S. Mary Adhiambo Muma
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL JOYLAND SPECIAL Arthur Ayott McOnyino
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL JOYLAND SPECIAL Everlyne Agola Odiemo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL JOYLAND SPECIAL Sam Odhiambo Owino
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC Enock Agutu
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC Methuselah Asero Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL JOYLAND SPECIAL SEC Raphael Ondijo Ondijo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KALOLENI PRIMARY SCHOOL Mohammed Bakuli Riziki
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KEN OBURA SEC. SCH. Everlyne Aoko Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KEN OBURA SEC. SCH. Moses “Titus Okello” Otiende
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KIBUYE GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Anne Dorothy Musumba
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KIBUYE GIRLS PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul “Martin  Omons” Ondijo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KIBUYE MIXED SCHOOL Angeline Akinyi Oreme
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KIBUYE MIXED SCHOOL Beatrice Kemuma Makini
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL Brenda Akinyi Owuor
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL Caroline Achieng Okello
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL Edna Nyamoita Obare
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL Everline Adhiambo Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL Fatuma Rashid Sadara
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL Gilbert Odhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL Peter Ouma Obwogo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL Veronicah Ayuma Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU BOYS’ HIGH SCHOOL Willis Barrack Odhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU DAY SEC Booker Odhiambo Agutu
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU DAY SEC Evalyne Kaptuya Kiplangat
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU DAY SEC Jackton Okong’o Otiende
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU DAY SEC Joseph Kesohole Ngusale
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU DAY SEC Mildred Achewa Onyango
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU DAY SEC Sylvia Mwikali Musyimi
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH Alphonce Okumu Guda
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH Christine Achieng Odero
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH George Morema Angira
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH Grace Anyango Ogoye
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH Hamida Kanda Okusimba
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH Joseph Zachaeus Oduor
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH Nereah Auma Tieli
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH Samwel Ojwang Ondigo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH Truphosa Atieno Rew
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU GIRLS  HIGH Victor Onyango Ongwen
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Auma A Guda
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Betty Amondi Oganda
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Chrisostom Odaya Aleri
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic James “Otiende  Jacq” Majiwa
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Jared Shem Okore
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic John Kuruma Mwangi
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Joseph O Onywera
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Josphat Kaluli
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Joyce “Akinyi Oduor” Nyanjomo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Mark Muranda Luvisia
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Noah Okundi Okundi
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Peterson Ombogo Onchagwa
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Philemon Ouma Bulwa
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Siara Okello Josphat
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Kisumu Polytechnic Thomas Mongare Ongwacho
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU UNION Anne Akumu Ramadhan
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU UNION Boniface Stephen Mbanda
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU UNION Daniel Odiwuor Amollo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU UNION Elizabeth Akinyi Okuta
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU UNION Florence Atieno Ochola
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU UNION Kennedy Wasingo Omondi
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU UNION Lilian Anyango Odindo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KISUMU UNION Maurice Magaya Anzaye
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KONDELE PRY Dorah Akinyi Ouma
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KONDELE PRY Everlyne “Oyoo Mito” Adhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KOSAWO Rose Atieno Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KOSAWO Rose Antonine Masolo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KOSAWO Rosemary Atieno Manyala
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KUDHO PRY Eddy Ronald Owuor
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KUDHO PRY James Nyagaka Nyabengi
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KUDHO PRY Margaret Awour Oliech
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KUDHO PRY Monica Awuor Ajulu
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL KUDHO PRY Teresa Juma Onyango
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LAKE PRY Charles Aduda Ouko
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LIONS HIGH SCHOOL Erick “Odhiambo Nyalwa” Okoth
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LIONS HIGH SCHOOL Florence Adhiambo Adika
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LIONS HIGH SCHOOL Joy Nyangasi Kirungu
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LIONS HIGH SCHOOL Judith “Achieng Odera” Kawa
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LIONS HIGH SCHOOL Maurice Okiso Ouko
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LIONS HIGH SCHOOL Michael “Austin Onyango” Wambedha
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LIONS HIGH SCHOOL Pamela Adhiambo Onyango
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LUTHERAN SPECIAL Elizabeth Atieno Ogeno
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LUTHERAN SPECIAL Gilbert Okallo Otwoma
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LUTHERAN SPECIAL Judith Minayo Ang’alika
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LUTHERAN SPECIAL Mark Sewe Odhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LUTHERAN SPECIAL Maurice Matete Nyambo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL LUTHERAN SPECIAL Ruth Adhiambo Oluoch
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL M.M. Shah Pri Sch Joyce Atieno Odera
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL M.M. Shah Pri Sch Ruth Amondi
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MAGADI PRY Asenath Auma Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MAGADI PRY Cecilia Juma Odhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MAGADI PRY Jael Nyaboke Nyamongo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MAGADI PRY Livingstone Ndalo Bonyo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MAGADI PRY Philemon Omondi Onialo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MAGADI PRY Trezah Patricia Achieng
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MANYATTA ARAB Dorothy “Kemunto Mirieri” Nyamuro
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MANYATTA ARAB Lucas Onyango Aduwa
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Manyatta Primary School Calvin Simon Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Manyatta Primary School Elias Okoth Owiti
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Manyatta Primary School Florence Ogeto Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Manyatta Primary School Joyce Atieno Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Manyatta Primary School Mary Achieng Obaso
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Manyatta Primary School Mary “Gorety Achieng” Omolo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Manyatta Primary School Noah Okoth Omolo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Manyatta Primary School Pacific Auma Ben
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Manyatta Primary School Rebecca Atieno Onyango
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL Manyatta Primary School Rosemary Adhiambo Abong’o
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MIGOSI PRY Addah Adhiambo Oburu
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MIGOSI PRY Andrew Onyango Ogutu
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MIGOSI PRY Everlyne Awour Ouma
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MIGOSI PRY Irene Adhiambo Acholla
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MIGOSI PRY Jane Akinyi Oddenyo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MIGOSI PRY Kephas Agure Odoyo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MIGOSI PRY Noel Khasandi Clarke
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL MIGOSI PRY Teresa Akinyi Nyakinya
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL OBINJU KANYAKWAR Judith Opiyo Ojiem
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL OBINJU KANYAKWAR Margaret Atieno Okello
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL SHAURIMOYO Lilian Achieng Onyatta
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. IGNATIUS LOYOLA SEC- MAGADI Derrick Omondi Oliech
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. IGNATIUS LOYOLA SEC- MAGADI Irene Auma Hawi
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. IGNATIUS LOYOLA SEC- MAGADI Kevin Oyoo Adede
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. IGNATIUS LOYOLA SEC- MAGADI Roseanne Akinyi Okiyo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. JOHNS CHRISOMTOM KUDHO Boniface Okello Muya
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. JOHNS CHRISOMTOM KUDHO Humphrey Mbeya Matiebo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. PAULS KANYAKWAR Ambrose Omolo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. PAULS KANYAKWAR Delvin Moraa Nyabayo
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. PAULS KANYAKWAR Millicent Adhiambo Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. PETERS NANGA SEC Etheltruda Akelo Agina
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. PETERS NANGA SEC Fredrick Onyango Jode
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. PETERS NANGA SEC Lily “F Okore” Nyagol
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. THERESAS KIBUYE GIRLS SEC Angelina Akinyi Sawa
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. THERESAS KIBUYE GIRLS SEC Charles Nyawara
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. VITALIS NANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Barabara Awuor Okara
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. VITALIS NANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Edward “Javan Ouma” Mogenya
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. VITALIS NANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Jenipher Adhiambo Okoth
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL ST. VITALIS NANGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Tobias Onyango Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL VICTORIA Christine Ann Apondi
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL VICTORIA Millicent Anyango Nedia
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL VICTORIA Ruth Akinyi Muganda
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL VICTORIA Tabitha Awuor Owiti
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL XAVERIAN PRY Lucy Aluoch Akun
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL XAVERIAN PRY Mary Apondi Arek
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL XAVERIAN PRY Miriam Atieno Oyier
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL XAVERIAN PRY Paul Masingo Omondi
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL XAVERIAN PRY Rose Kwamboka Onchiri
KISUMU KISUMU CENTRAL XAVERIAN SEC Mary Odinga Odhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ALANGO Collins Odhiambo Opiyo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ALANGO Joan Akinyi Odhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ALANGO Joseph “M Omondi” Sonye
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ANGIRA PRY George Owino Oketch
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ANGIRA PRY Linet Kemunto Mosembe
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ANGIRA PRY Margaret “Ochogo Milka” Awino
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ANGIRA PRY Mical Osindi Akech
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ANYWANG Godfrey Onyango Odhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ANYWANG Moses Mugah Oderoh
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ANYWANG Peter Owira Oluoch
KISUMU KISUMU EAST Ayaro Godfrey Seveni Shikali
KISUMU KISUMU EAST Ayaro Jane Apiyo Gila
KISUMU KISUMU EAST Ayaro Marcellus Auja Odum
KISUMU KISUMU EAST BUKNA PRY Isabel Akola
KISUMU KISUMU EAST BUKNA PRY Millicent Atieno Odindo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST BUKNA PRY Naomi Boke Matiko
KISUMU KISUMU EAST BUKNA PRY Victoria Aoko Omwalo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST BUNGU PRY Charles Osano Odhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST BUNGU PRY Irene Atieno Olala
KISUMU KISUMU EAST BUOYE PRY Josephine Nyamoita Achuti
KISUMU KISUMU EAST CHIGA PRIMARY SCHOOL Joseph Juma Okiri
KISUMU KISUMU EAST DR. ALOO GUMBI SEC Alice Nyakerario Nyasaka
KISUMU KISUMU EAST DR. ALOO GUMBI SEC Hawa Atieno Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU EAST DR. ALOO GUMBI SEC Joan Adhiambo Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU EAST DR. ALOO GUMBI SEC Josephat Lumumba Shimei
KISUMU KISUMU EAST DR. ALOO GUMBI SEC Judith Gesare Itumbe
KISUMU KISUMU EAST DR. ALOO GUMBI SEC Pamela Aloo Omego
KISUMU KISUMU EAST DR. ALOO GUMBI SEC Samson Owino Madanji
KISUMU KISUMU EAST DR. ALOO GUMBI SEC Vivian Sonye Juma
KISUMU KISUMU EAST GOT NYABONDO PRY Peter Otieno Ooko
KISUMU KISUMU EAST GOT NYABONDO SEC Chepkoech Langat
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KASAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Beryl Awuor Ater
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KASAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Irene Awuor Nyimbaye
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KASAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Jared “Meja  Koyoo” Onyango
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KASAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Mical Anyango Owuor
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KASAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Rita Atieno Ouko
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KASAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Sam Odongo Nicanor
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KASAGAM SECONDARY SCHOOL Susan Akinyi Ogola
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KASSAGAM PRY Esau Ogada Nyandaya
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KASSAGAM PRY Israel Abuga Ondieki
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KASSAGAM PRY Joan “Okan Nancy” Oteto
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KASSAGAM PRY Mary “Awino Awalla” Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KIANJA PRY Maureen Ouma Nyakhanga
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KIBOS PRIMARY Joan Akinyi Obiero
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KIBOS PRIMARY Kingsley Omondi Akumu
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KIBOS PRIMARY Rose Oyoo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KIBOS SEC Alice Akpth Owino
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KIBOS SEC Leah Awuor Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KIBOS SEC Philip Otieno Okuku
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KIBOS SEC Vidah Anyango Willy
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KIBOS SEC Washwgtone Omondi Odongo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KINDU RC Emma Atieno Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KINDU RC Millicent Aluoch Oginga
KISUMU KISUMU EAST KINDU RC Samuel Midigo Obondo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST MAYENYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Catherine Adhiambo Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAIMBO PRY Charles Omondi Obadha
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAIMBO PRY Peterlis Osunga Osieko
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYALUNYA SECONDARY David Otieno Radiro
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYALUNYA SECONDARY Ruth Awino Athumani
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAMASARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Cila Onyango Ng’ong’a
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAMASARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Erick Otieno Osee
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAMASARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL John Oluoch Odhier
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAMASARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Pamela Anyango Opot
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAMASARIA PRIMARY SCHOOL Rebecca Adhiambo Omondi
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAMASARIA SEC Anne Nyambura Okwisia
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAMASARIA SEC Irene Achieng’ Muga
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAMASARIA SEC Ruth Atieno Nduma
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAMASARIA SEC Sarah “Aduma Obewa” Omollo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAMONGE PRY Rose _ Adhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYAMONGE PRY Zablon Otieno Outa
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYATEGE PRY Calvine Owuor Ogola
KISUMU KISUMU EAST NYATEGE PRY Micah Aloo Oluoch
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBINO PRY Jared Ouma Ndolo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO PRY Catherine Awuor Oduor
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO PRY Erastus Omari Ogeu
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO PRY Jedah “Pamela Awino” Ogada
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO PRY Linnet Achieng Ooro
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO PRY Pauline Adhiambo Okal
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO PRY Ruth Amolo.O Bodo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO PRY Sylvia Apiyo Oyugi
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO PRY William Omondi Okich
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO SEC Jason Makongo Osotsi
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO SEC Mary Njeri Ngaruiya
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO SEC Nathaniel Odiwuor Onditi
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO SEC Tom Omondi Odero
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OBWOLO SEC Yvonne “Adhiambo O” Ayieko
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OKAGO PRIMARY Carolyne Akinyi Alugah
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OKAGO PRIMARY Clifford Okumu Oketch
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OKAGO PRIMARY Walter Awich Olima
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OKOK PRY Bonface Ochieng Amenya
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OKOK PRY Ignatius Omondi Olando
KISUMU KISUMU EAST OMUNGI Sebestian Ainda Atieno
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ONGADI PRY Everlyn Wambua
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ONGADI PRY Gilbert Ong’any Otene
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ORONGO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Fredrick Owino Obiero
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ORONGO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL James Ogola Apiyo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ORONGO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Judith Akinyi Okombo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ORONGO MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Leonard Otieno Oricho
KISUMU KISUMU EAST Orongo PRY Annita Murugi Kamwea
KISUMU KISUMU EAST Orongo PRY Caroline Odhiambo Auma
KISUMU KISUMU EAST Orongo PRY Irene Loyce Aloo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST Orongo PRY Judith Awino Oduor
KISUMU KISUMU EAST RAE KAJULU Dorcas Adhiambo Awuor
KISUMU KISUMU EAST RAE KANYAIKA PRY Irene Atieno Ouma
KISUMU KISUMU EAST RAE KANYAIKA PRY Mary Okoth Amondi
KISUMU KISUMU EAST RARIEDA KALOO Elijah Ongosi Momanyi
KISUMU KISUMU EAST RARIEDA KALOO Emily Akoth Onjweru
KISUMU KISUMU EAST RENJA MIXED SEC SCH Douglas Oruko Makasembo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST RENJA PRIMARY SCHOOL John Abong’o Wagude
KISUMU KISUMU EAST RWEYA Amos Odeny Deya
KISUMU KISUMU EAST RWEYA Phenny Achieng Okello
KISUMU KISUMU EAST SENIOR CHIEF ONUNGA Esther “Anyango Owuor” Oloo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST SENIOR CHIEF ONUNGA Jacinter Anyango Kasenye
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ST. ALBERTS ANGIRA Akoth Esther Oriedo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ST. ALBERTS ANGIRA Stephen Guga Mbala
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ST. JOHN’S ORIANG PRY David Odero Owino
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ST. MARK’S NYABERA Duncan Otieno Ogola
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ST. MARK’S NYABERA Elizabeth Achieng Gembo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ST. MARK’S NYABERA Michael Odera Okech
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ST.PETER’S KINDU SEC SCHOOL Clifford Ouma Onyango
KISUMU KISUMU EAST ST.PETER’S KINDU SEC SCHOOL Kuusa Rhodah
KISUMU KISUMU EAST TIDO PRY Agnes Awuor Asembo
KISUMU KISUMU EAST TIDO PRY Judith Kemunto Omwocha
KISUMU KISUMU EAST TIDO PRY Pamela Adhiambo Sika
KISUMU KISUMU EAST TIDO PRY Wilfrida Anyango Oluoch
KISUMU KISUMU EAST WANDIEGE Moses Otunga Okusi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ABOGE PRI SCH Humphrey Muchera Lusiji
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ABOGE PRI SCH Joseph “Peter Nyawara” Omondi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST AGULU PRI SCH Dalmas _ Olengo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST AKINGLI George Odhiambo Ouko
KISUMU KISUMU WEST AKINGLI Judith Adhiambo Okongo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ALARA Beatrice Aoko Owido
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ALARA Calleb Nyamunga Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BAR  ANDINGO PRI SCH Leonard Otieno Otiende
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BAR – UNION  S.S. Fredrick Oketch Otae
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BAR – UNION  S.S. Fredrick Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BAR – UNION  S.S. Geoffrey Murila Akhahukkwa
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BAR – UNION  S.S. Julia Auma Kute
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BAR – UNION  S.S. Salome Amondi Olango
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BARA Ferdinard Misati Mecha
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BARA Naomi Nakhumicha Kilaha
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BARANDINGO Edwin Ooko Owino
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BARANDINGO Vitalis Oduor Ogola
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BAROGWAL Martha Achieng Oyugi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BAROGWAL Paul Solomon Opiyo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BARUNION Ayaro Pauline Adhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BISHOP OKOTH OJOLLA  GIRLS. Daizy Chepkemoi Omondi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BISHOP OKOTH OJOLLA  GIRLS. Gephas Odhiambo Alphonce
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BISHOP OKOTH OJOLLA  GIRLS. Janet Amoke Adongo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BISHOP OKOTH OJOLLA  GIRLS. Mariciana Lihemo Cheti
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BISHOP OKOTH OJOLLA  GIRLS. Maurice Adipo Okoth
KISUMU KISUMU WEST BISHOP OKOTH OJOLLA  GIRLS. Rhoda Akinyi Muga
KISUMU KISUMU WEST CHULAIMBO  S.S. Dorice Angila Aindi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST CHULAIMBO  S.S. Duncan Otieno Owiye
KISUMU KISUMU WEST CHULAIMBO  S.S. Joseph Ogoye Amimo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST CHULAIMBO  S.S. Maurice Odhiambo Okuku
KISUMU KISUMU WEST CHULAIMBO  S.S. Moses Abungu Amoko
KISUMU KISUMU WEST CHULAIMBO  S.S. Victor Onyango Ouno
KISUMU KISUMU WEST CHULAIMBO PRI SCH Benson Owek
KISUMU KISUMU WEST DAGO THIM SEC. SCH. Caren Cherotich
KISUMU KISUMU WEST DAGO THIM SEC. SCH. Edna Akoth Owino
KISUMU KISUMU WEST DAGO THIM SEC. SCH. Evans Omondi Ondu
KISUMU KISUMU WEST DAGOKOKORE Emily Karagai Mwale
KISUMU KISUMU WEST DAGOTHIM Alice Juma Okello
KISUMU KISUMU WEST DAGOTHIM Symon Onyango Okello
KISUMU KISUMU WEST DR ROBERT OUKO Addah Adhiambo Owako
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ELUHOBE Moses Otundo Omulimi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ELUHOBE PRI SCH Joshua Omondi Agumbi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ESIVALU PRIMARY Haman Nyakuti Mitira
KISUMU KISUMU WEST GETA Catherine Awino Agumba
KISUMU KISUMU WEST GOMBE KOKULO Sharone Atieno Juma
KISUMU KISUMU WEST GOMBE KOKULO PRI SCH Erick Ochieng Munje
KISUMU KISUMU WEST GONGO Alphonce Akungu Okwach
KISUMU KISUMU WEST HUMA PRI SCH Awour Onyango Emma
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KANYAMEDHA Linah Wambui Gwara
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KANYAMEDHA Wilson Odhiambo Opee
KISUMU KISUMU WEST kanyamedha  sec  mixed David “Dedan Dawa” Ogal
KISUMU KISUMU WEST kanyamedha  sec  mixed John Ochieng Osala
KISUMU KISUMU WEST kanyamedha  sec  mixed Samson Otieno Asesa
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KANYAMONY Margaret Omanje Oluoch
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KAWINO Lewis Owino Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KAWINO Peter Onyango Aduogo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KAWINO PRI SCH Truphena Mary Ogola
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KIBWAYI Dorcah Magoma Gesora
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KIREMBE John Oludhe Onyango
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KIREMBE Sylvia Vivian Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KIREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Charles Odhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KIREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL Moses “Ezekiel Abongo” Abayo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Kisian Secondary School Michael Otieno Ogirah
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KODIAGA Masline Okeyo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KUOYO MIXED SEC. Beatrice Achieng Okeno
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KUOYO MIXED SEC. Stephen Omondi Ong’ete
KISUMU KISUMU WEST KUOYO PRI SCH Refa “Omufwoko Nashon” Ayoma
KISUMU KISUMU WEST LWALA  KADAWA  S.S. Nancy Atieno Owiti
KISUMU KISUMU WEST LWALA KADAWA PRI SCH Elizabeth “Akinyi Rael” Onyango
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MALIERA Fredrick Otieno Magaga
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MALIERA Joyce Vaati Mwendwa
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MARERA Austine Olouch Odhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MARERA Olgah Achieng Okuku
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MASENO  GIRLS BOARDING PRI  SCH Willyce Awuor Owiti
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MASENO  S.S. Damar Achieng Omondi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MASENO  S.S. Dennis Wanyonyi Barasa
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MASENO  S.S. Edward Omondi Amadi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MASENO  S.S. Gordon Otti Ogutu
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MASENO  S.S. Joackim Otieno Oloo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MASENO  S.S. Petronillah Shumula Mutenyi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MASENO MIXED PRI SCH Jane Akinyi Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MASENO MIXED PRI SCH Ochieng Irene Adhiambo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Maseno Sch For Deaf Beatrice Nekesa Makokha
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Maseno Sch For Deaf Benson Willis Kutwa
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Maseno Sch For Deaf David Omukamba Eshihuula
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Maseno Sch For Deaf Godfrey “Gawo George” Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Maseno Sch For Deaf Herine Akelo Musingo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Maseno Sch For Deaf Joseph Oloo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Maseno Sch For Deaf Monicah Auma Omeno
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Maseno Sch For Deaf Moses Kibet Muigey
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Maseno Sch For Deaf Pamellah Adoyo Akhama
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MBAKAOROMO Ruth Odoyo Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MBAKAOROMO Vivian Achieng Winda
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MBAKAROMO PRI SCH Naomi F Ayuma
KISUMU KISUMU WEST MBOTO SUNRIOSE Maurice Ouma Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU WEST NAMETSA PRI SCH Shadrack Ajwang Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU WEST NGEGE Alina Hagalole Okumu
KISUMU KISUMU WEST NYADUONG PRI SCH Enocka Nyesi Obondo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST NYADUONG PRI SCH Nancy Asava Javagala
KISUMU KISUMU WEST NYAKONGO PRI SCH George Onyango Adeya
KISUMU KISUMU WEST NYANGINJA Chrispine Juma Owuor
KISUMU KISUMU WEST NYANGINJA Perez Auma Oyombe
KISUMU KISUMU WEST NYANG’INJA SECONDARY Nancy “Akinyi Otuoma” Juma
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Anne Achieng’ Ojowi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Kelvin Odhiambo Okoth
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Michael Owoyo Akula
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Moses “Awino Erastus” Omollo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL Wicliffe Ooko Ogal
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ODOWA PRI SCH Jackline Ang’iya Kuya
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OGADA  S.S. Silvester Otiato Okech
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OGADA  S.S. Tania Adhiambo Opollo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OGADA PRIMARY Agnes Christine Anyango
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OGADA PRIMARY Kennedy Onyino Owiti
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OGAL Daniel Owenga Ojuok
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OGAL Godwin Awuor Ojung’a
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OGAL Sheila Otieno Awuor
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ogal Pri Sch Allan Ochieng Ondiege
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ogal Pri Sch Daisy Akoth Ogony
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OGONGO Martin Odhiambo Otieno
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Okore Ogonda Pri Sch Lydiah Khavosa Karanja
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Okore Ogonda Pri Sch Redempter “Adhiambo P.” Aruah
KISUMU KISUMU WEST OLUOWA PRI SCH Elly Ochieng Adero
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ONGALO  MIXED  S.S. Kennedy Otieno Okito
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ONGALO PRI Richard Kellion Obonyo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ORINDE Godfrey Namwaba Adochi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ORINDE Millicent Awuor Onyango
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ramogi Inst.of Technology Beatrice Akinyi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ramogi Inst.of Technology Charles Wuodi Okomo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ramogi Inst.of Technology Elly Bens Awando
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ramogi Inst.of Technology George Ongaga Oeta
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ramogi Inst.of Technology Getrude Aume Agwanda
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ramogi Inst.of Technology Gilbert Okina Ouma
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ramogi Inst.of Technology Happy M Mmbono
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ramogi Inst.of Technology James K Olubayo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ramogi Inst.of Technology John Omondi Owoko
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ramogi Inst.of Technology Jorim Okeyo Guya
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ramogi Inst.of Technology Reuben Peru Njeremani
KISUMU KISUMU WEST Ramogi Inst.of Technology Samuel Owino Anyango
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ROTA Nyigilo Phelix Castro
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SABAKO Rebecca Patricia Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SABAKO Regina Luda Achola
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SABEMBE Mary Adhiambo Aredo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SABEMBE SEC. SCHOOL Amos Ojwang Ongete
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SABEMBE SEC. SCHOOL Immaculate Sidi Audi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SIANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCH. David Otieno Omollo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SIANDA PRI SCH Diana Anyango Oulo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SIANDA PRI SCH Ritah Aoko Odongo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SIDIKA PRY Ambrose Masudi Ayieko
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SINYOLO  GIRLS  S.S. Beryl Achieng Ombonya
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SINYOLO  GIRLS  S.S. Dianah Kemuma Nyabuto
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SINYOLO  GIRLS  S.S. Dorothy Anyango Sande
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SINYOLO  GIRLS  S.S. Joyce Ongoche Mwandihi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SINYOLO  GIRLS  S.S. Moses Odongo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SINYOLO  GIRLS  S.S. Nicholas Ogweno Odoyo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SINYOLO  GIRLS  S.S. Phelix Omondi Onyango
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SINYOLO  GIRLS  S.S. Vincent Owuor Migoya
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SINYOLO PRI SCH Charles Omondi Obel
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SINYOLO PRI SCH Vincent Odera
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ST ALOYS OJOLA Ambrose Odhiambo Ombogo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ST MARY GORRETY OLUOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL Rahab Kerubo Samo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST St. Antony Dago Kokore Secondary School Beatrice Adhiambo Ombeng
KISUMU KISUMU WEST St. Antony Dago Kokore Secondary School Hillary Benedict Oyamo
KISUMU KISUMU WEST St. Antony Dago Kokore Secondary School Phillip Omondi Onyango
KISUMU KISUMU WEST SUNGA PRI SCH Charles Ismael Agumbi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST THIMBONDE Florence Achieng Manguro
KISUMU KISUMU WEST TIENG’RE MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Josephine Juma Aoro
KISUMU KISUMU WEST TIENG’RE MIXED SEC. SCHOOL Peter Okari Masenge
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ULALO MIXED SEC Moses Omondi Ponge
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ULALO MIXED SEC Walter Odhiambo Nondi
KISUMU KISUMU WEST ULALO PRI SCH Julie Atieno Ochieng
KISUMU KISUMU WEST URADI Duncan Mindembi Ouko
KISUMU KISUMU WEST USOMA Edna Adhiambo Okech
KISUMU KISUMU WEST WACHARA George “Okongo Zacharia” Onyange
KISUMU KISUMU WEST WACHARA SEC SCH Dinah Onyango Owuor
KISUMU KISUMU WEST YATHRATENG Gideon Omondi Orori
KISUMU KISUMU WEST YATHRATENG Mark Mukwana Baiyia
KISUMU MUHORONI ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY Agnes Akinyi Obwar
KISUMU MUHORONI ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY Amos Owino Adera
KISUMU MUHORONI ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY Everlyne Okula Achieng
KISUMU MUHORONI ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY Michael Okoth Obosi
KISUMU MUHORONI ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY Philemon Kipketer Kolum
KISUMU MUHORONI ACHEGO GIRLS SECONDARY Sagina Pendo Shimanyula
KISUMU MUHORONI AMILO PRI SCH Wycliffe Nyangaresi Ongeri
KISUMU MUHORONI ANGOGO Sophia Ayieko Obongo
KISUMU MUHORONI Arch Bishop Okoth Ochoria Chepkoskei _ Philipine
KISUMU MUHORONI Arch Bishop Okoth Ochoria Zablon Jumbe Shiundu
KISUMU MUHORONI BACHO Anthony Otieno Ayot
KISUMU MUHORONI BACHO Knight Nasimiyu Nyongesa
KISUMU MUHORONI CHEMELIL FACTORY PRI SCH Arnold Odhiambo Oduogo
KISUMU MUHORONI CHEMELIL FACTORY PRI SCH Priscah Awuor
KISUMU MUHORONI Cheptuiyet Gabriel Ouya Owino
KISUMU MUHORONI Dr. Robert Ouko Joseph Odhiambo Ochieng
KISUMU MUHORONI Dr. Robert Ouko Yukabeth Ajwang Ogutu
KISUMU MUHORONI God Abuoro Secondary School Beatrice Atieno Muga
KISUMU MUHORONI God Abuoro Secondary School Dan Samuel Omondi
KISUMU MUHORONI God Nyithindo Florence Akoth Ayim
KISUMU MUHORONI Got Ruke John Arum Nyangoro
KISUMU MUHORONI Got Ruke Kepha Samba Adino
KISUMU MUHORONI Got Ruke Titus Oginga Nyamolo
KISUMU MUHORONI Got Ruke Wilson Agisu Guya
KISUMU MUHORONI Jaber Hezborne Ogalo Rombo
KISUMU MUHORONI Kandege Jane Achieng
KISUMU MUHORONI Kandege Jessica Aoko Magana
KISUMU MUHORONI Kandege Peter Otieno Guya
KISUMU MUHORONI Kandege Skeeter Jepkoech Kiplagat
KISUMU MUHORONI KANGO PRI SCH Tobias Okeyo Olweny
KISUMU MUHORONI KEYO PRI SCH Richard Ojwang Owiti
KISUMU MUHORONI KIBIGORI James Otieno Randa
KISUMU MUHORONI KIBIGORI  railway PRI SCH Josephine Akinyi Miruka
KISUMU MUHORONI KIBIGORI  railway PRI SCH Quinter Akinyi Omollo
KISUMU MUHORONI KIBIGORI  SEC SCH Ambrose Odhiambo Koyo
KISUMU MUHORONI KIBIGORI  SEC SCH Janet Sellah Orikko
KISUMU MUHORONI KIBOS PRISON PRI SCH Vincent Guda Ong’or
KISUMU MUHORONI Kibos Special School For The Blind Stephen Jackline Nzilani
KISUMU MUHORONI Kibos Special Secondary School Alex Odhiambo Odero
KISUMU MUHORONI Kibos Special Secondary School Denis Kimutai Kirui
KISUMU MUHORONI Kibos Special Secondary School Naboth Oketch Oluloh
KISUMU MUHORONI Kibos Special Secondary School Norman Ogembo Owala
KISUMU MUHORONI Kibos Special Secondary School Sammy Shitika Luvonga
KISUMU MUHORONI KIGOCHE PRI SCH Grace Anne Atieno
KISUMU MUHORONI Kipchorian Dickens Ochieng Odongo
KISUMU MUHORONI Kipturi Margaret Atieno Okello
KISUMU MUHORONI KODHIAMBO PRI SCH Fredrick Chadwick Otieno
KISUMU MUHORONI KODHIAMBO PRI SCH Jackline Atieno Achola
KISUMU MUHORONI KORE PRI SCH Maureen Awuor Owino
KISUMU MUHORONI Koru G Bernard Odhiambo Nyaoro
KISUMU MUHORONI Koru G David Okoth Amolo
KISUMU MUHORONI Koru G Erick Omondi Awak
KISUMU MUHORONI Koru G Lucas Oginga Kisaka
KISUMU MUHORONI Koru G Mercy “Anne Anyango” Opondo
KISUMU MUHORONI Koru G Persilah “Adhiambo Aduda” Otieno
KISUMU MUHORONI Koru G Ronny Otieno Ogolla
KISUMU MUHORONI Koru G Susan Gakii Mburung’a
KISUMU MUHORONI KORU ST. JOHN’S PRIMARY SCHOOL Christine Nyanchama Ombako
KISUMU MUHORONI KORU TOWNSCHIP PRIM SCH Deborah Moureen Okiro
KISUMU MUHORONI KORU TOWNSCHIP PRIM SCH Edita Adhiambo Wamani
KISUMU MUHORONI Kware Primary School Nicholas “Tom Aggay” Omollo
KISUMU MUHORONI Kware Primary School Philip Magak Okayo
KISUMU MUHORONI LWALA  PRI SCH Paul Akombo Amollo
KISUMU MUHORONI MAGARE PRI SCH Bernard Kiprono Too
KISUMU MUHORONI MAGARE PRI SCH Duncan Ochieng Onyango
KISUMU MUHORONI Mariwa Celyne Ogara Okiri
KISUMU MUHORONI Mariwa Moses Ochieng Oburu
KISUMU MUHORONI Mariwa Nancy Chepkirui
KISUMU MUHORONI Mariwa Mixed George Opiyo Oimba
KISUMU MUHORONI Mariwa Mixed Judy Chepkorir Tanui
KISUMU MUHORONI Mariwa Mixed Seth “Omondi Brown” Otute
KISUMU MUHORONI MASARA    MIXED  SEC Geoffrey Kipkorir Ruttoh
KISUMU MUHORONI MASARA    MIXED  SEC Hope Adhiambo Digo
KISUMU MUHORONI MASARA PRI SCH Joseph Akello Oyamo
KISUMU MUHORONI MASARA PRI SCH Peter Ogwel Akeno
KISUMU MUHORONI Menara William Obanda Amos
KISUMU MUHORONI MIKIRIA PRIMARY Carolyne Achieng Onditi
KISUMU MUHORONI MIKIRIA PRIMARY Francis Ayieko Onyuro
KISUMU MUHORONI MIKIRIA PRIMARY Kepher Ochieng Otieno
KISUMU MUHORONI MILENYE PRI SCH Charles Onunga Athembo
KISUMU MUHORONI MILENYE PRI SCH Simion Kipkoech Mutai
KISUMU MUHORONI MINYANGE PRI SCH Richard Odhiambo Okuku
KISUMU MUHORONI MINYANGE PRI SCH Roselyne Ayoko
KISUMU MUHORONI MIWANI  S.S. Grace Wasiaya Mukiri
KISUMU MUHORONI MIWANI  S.S. Joseph Ouma Oduor
KISUMU MUHORONI MIWANI  S.S. Peter “Alfred Opiyo” Kwaka
KISUMU MUHORONI MIWANI  S.S. Willis Ochieng’ Abong’o
KISUMU MUHORONI Miwani Secion  III Pri Sch Jared Odhiambo Ojwando
KISUMU MUHORONI Muhoroni Factory Judith Awino Odhiambo
KISUMU MUHORONI Muhoroni Primary Esther Zighe Mwadime
KISUMU MUHORONI Muhoroni Primary George Onyango Gawo
KISUMU MUHORONI Muhoroni Primary Joab Ong’alo Ngala
KISUMU MUHORONI Muhoroni Secondary Henry Fredrick Akal
KISUMU MUHORONI Muhoroni Secondary Meshak Opiyo Owuor
KISUMU MUHORONI Muhoroni Secondary Rehema Atieno Odero
KISUMU MUHORONI Muhoroni Township Leah Atieno Opondo
KISUMU MUHORONI Mutwala Richard Kiprono Kitur
KISUMU MUHORONI Mutwala Girls Gladys Mose Kwamboka
KISUMU MUHORONI Mutwala Girls Joseph Bala Otieno
KISUMU MUHORONI Mutwala Girls Maurice Omondi Abonyo
KISUMU MUHORONI Mutwala Girls Ruth Awuor Ouko
KISUMU MUHORONI MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH Samuel Okonjo Ouko
KISUMU MUHORONI MWAI ABIERO OGEN SEC SCH Stanley Okoth Makolale
KISUMU MUHORONI NGENY PRI SCH Anselim Ochieng Oduor
KISUMU MUHORONI NGENY PRI SCH Obedy Osotsi Imbukwa
KISUMU MUHORONI Ng’eny Sch For Hearing Impaired Emaculate Juma Otieno
KISUMU MUHORONI Ng’eny Sch For Hearing Impaired Lucas Otieno Omondi
KISUMU MUHORONI NGENY SEC SCHOOL Isaiah Onyango Ogonji
KISUMU MUHORONI NGENY SEC SCHOOL Thomas Mumbo Oyugi
KISUMU MUHORONI NGERE KAGORO Ezekiel Odhiambo Nyabok
KISUMU MUHORONI NGERE KAGORO MIXED Brenda Atieno Akatch
KISUMU MUHORONI NGERE KAGORO MIXED Edgar Onyango Awuondo
KISUMU MUHORONI NGERE KAGORO MIXED Geofffrey Omondi Obura
KISUMU MUHORONI NGERE KAGORO MIXED Martin Ondoro Owinyo
KISUMU MUHORONI NGERE KAGORO MIXED Sospeter Ochieng Arodi
KISUMU MUHORONI NGITI PRI SCH Augustine Omondi Owuondo
KISUMU MUHORONI NYADUNDO PRIMARY Joseph Ongere Rawaka
KISUMU MUHORONI NYAKOKO  S.S. Nancy Awino Ogutu
KISUMU MUHORONI NYAKOKO  S.S. Olivia Pamelah Odhiambo
KISUMU MUHORONI NYAKOKO  S.S. Thomas Nyamodi Nyapola
KISUMU MUHORONI NYAKOKO PRI SCH Antonina Auma Otieno
KISUMU MUHORONI NYAKUNGURU PRI SCH Maurice Otieno Ogaja
KISUMU MUHORONI NYAKUNGURU PRI SCH Peter Oyuko Ojako
KISUMU MUHORONI NYALENYA PRI SCH Caroline Jerusa Anyango
KISUMU MUHORONI Nyando Grace Margaret Aluoch
KISUMU MUHORONI Nyando Jacob Ojwang Onyango
KISUMU MUHORONI Nyando Mixed Franciscar Yator
KISUMU MUHORONI Nyando Mixed George Obunde Otieno
KISUMU MUHORONI Nyang’ Primary School Joshua Okelo
KISUMU MUHORONI NYANGORE PRIMARY Judith Chepchirchir Kipruto
KISUMU MUHORONI NYANGORE PRIMARY Rose Adoyo Owiti
KISUMU MUHORONI NYANGOTO PRI SCH Jeremiah Otieno Mbata
KISUMU MUHORONI NYANGOTO PRI SCH Silas Juma Dimire
KISUMU MUHORONI NYATAO PRI SCH Maureen Adhiambo Jalang’o
KISUMU MUHORONI OBIAYO Helida Anyango Rabok
KISUMU MUHORONI OBIAYO Henry Otieno
KISUMU MUHORONI ODUWO PRI SCH Hesbon Ogada Odhiambo
KISUMU MUHORONI ODUWO PRI SCH Micah Akal Obongo
KISUMU MUHORONI ODUWO PRI SCH Nancy Aketch Ojwang
KISUMU MUHORONI OKWACH PRI SCH Lilian Amondi Anyumba
KISUMU MUHORONI OLIK OLIERO SEC SCH Leah Apindi Amoke
KISUMU MUHORONI OLIK OLIERO SEC SCH Martin Juma Odindo
KISUMU MUHORONI Omanyi Secondary School RENNISH OBUYA
KISUMU MUHORONI OMBEYI   SEC  SCHOOL Andrew Omondi Oloo
KISUMU MUHORONI OMBEYI   SEC  SCHOOL Diana Matinde Kombo
KISUMU MUHORONI ONENO NAM PRI SCH Stephen Owaka Kwach
KISUMU MUHORONI ORAGO PRI. Morris Opiyo Odawa
KISUMU MUHORONI OSEMBE PRI SCH John Gwada Bala
KISUMU MUHORONI OSEMBE PRI SCH Phenny Auma Obwanda
KISUMU MUHORONI OSENG’ETETI PRIMARY Christine Achieng Okuom
KISUMU MUHORONI OSENG’ETETI PRIMARY Linet Akinyi Odhiambo
KISUMU MUHORONI Oyani Duncan Otieno Odero
KISUMU MUHORONI PADRE PIO MASOGO GIRLS’ Antony Odhiambo Odera
KISUMU MUHORONI PADRE PIO MASOGO GIRLS’ Juno Amando Onyango
KISUMU MUHORONI PAWTENG PRIM Dickson Misigo
KISUMU MUHORONI PAWTENG PRIM Fredrick Odek Odera
KISUMU MUHORONI PAWTENG PRIM Victor Ochieng Omollo
KISUMU MUHORONI PROF AYIECHO  OBUMBA  SEC  SCH Nicholas Otieno Odero
KISUMU MUHORONI PROF AYIECHO  OBUMBA  SEC  SCH Paul Omolo Omolo
KISUMU MUHORONI RAMULA PRI SCH Claris Akinyi Oyende
KISUMU MUHORONI SANGAYO PRI SCH Paul Odhiambo Saoke
KISUMU MUHORONI Songhor Sec Luke Agola Okal
KISUMU MUHORONI ST PATRICKS ODUWO SEC David Asol Otieno
KISUMU MUHORONI ST PATRICKS ODUWO SEC Jacob Odie Ondiege
KISUMU MUHORONI ST. BONIFACE MAGARE SEC SCH Dorice Tabu Omer
KISUMU MUHORONI St. Cornelius Nyangoto Secondary School Florence Cherotich
KISUMU MUHORONI St. Cornelius Nyangoto Secondary School Vincent Ouma Wandera
KISUMU MUHORONI St. George Wuok Primary School Ogolla “A Paul” Muna
KISUMU MUHORONI St. Johns Lwala Mixed Day Sec. School Isaac Mjumbe Miguda
KISUMU MUHORONI St. Johns Lwala Mixed Day Sec. School John “Calvins Owino” Ogutu
KISUMU MUHORONI St. Johns Lwala Mixed Day Sec. School Susan Lavender Mary
KISUMU MUHORONI St. Rita Ramula Girls Secondary School Everlyne Awino Ounga
KISUMU MUHORONI St. Stephen’s Menara Bonface Otieno Ocholla
KISUMU MUHORONI St. Stephen’s Menara Carey Ambwaro Francis
KISUMU MUHORONI St. Stephen’s Menara Dorcus Elizabeth Owuor
KISUMU MUHORONI St. Stephen’s Menara Jashon Owino Atito
KISUMU MUHORONI St. Stephen’s Menara VINCENT AGUYO OTIENDE
KISUMU MUHORONI TAMU CENTRAL PRI SCH Celementine Keno Obare
KISUMU MUHORONI TAMU CENTRAL PRI SCH Mildred Auma Omoro
KISUMU MUHORONI TAMU PRI SCH Pius Omondi Rang’wena
KISUMU MUHORONI THURBIE PRI SCH Helmorida Atieno Ogonda
KISUMU MUHORONI Tonde Onyango Barack Oyuga
KISUMU MUHORONI Wagai primary school Millicent Akoth Onyono
KISUMU MUHORONI Wagai primary school Nick Onyango Ngoya
KISUMU MUHORONI WAMBI PRIMARY Silas Jaoko Hayongo
KISUMU MUHORONI WAWARE PRI SCH Wycliffe Ochieng Omollo
KISUMU MUHORONI YAWO PRI SCH Michael Oyugi Nyanyuma
KISUMU NYAKACH ABWAO  MIXED  S.S. Christine “Jacinter Agola” Ollando
KISUMU NYAKACH ABWAO  MIXED  S.S. Judith Adhiambo Owuor
KISUMU NYAKACH ABWAO PRI SCH Barrack Ouma Were
KISUMU NYAKACH ABWAO PRI SCH William Otieno Ojwang
KISUMU NYAKACH ACHEGO PRIM Nicanor Osir Ochieng
KISUMU NYAKACH AGAI PRIMARY Mary Opiyo Shikuku
KISUMU NYAKACH AGAI SEC. Billy Otieno Yogo
KISUMU NYAKACH AGAI SEC. Consolata Juma Nyanjom
KISUMU NYAKACH AGAI SEC. Edwine Omondi Juma
KISUMU NYAKACH AGAI SEC. Jack Odhiambo Chwero
KISUMU NYAKACH AGAI SEC. Jacob Ochieng Awino
KISUMU NYAKACH AGAI SEC. Nelly Akinyi Odongo
KISUMU NYAKACH AGAI SEC. Peter Okelo Odongo
KISUMU NYAKACH AGAI SEC. Tom O Opon
KISUMU NYAKACH AGAI SEC. Tom “R Odhiambo” Abongo
KISUMU NYAKACH ANDING’O  OPANGA  S.S Judith Kerubo Nyamori
KISUMU NYAKACH ANDING’O  OPANGA  S.S Sellah “Awino Ogola” Babu
KISUMU NYAKACH ANDING’O BWARE PRI. SCH Jared “Oluoch Ronnie” Odongo
KISUMU NYAKACH ANDING’O BWARE PRI. SCH Michael Ogolo Imbo
KISUMU NYAKACH AOMO Violet Alusa Timbwa
KISUMU NYAKACH Apoko Mixed Secondary School Beatrice Auma Ogweno
KISUMU NYAKACH Apoko Mixed Secondary School Florence Atieno Sumba
KISUMU NYAKACH Apoko Mixed Secondary School Nehemiah Ouma Adongo
KISUMU NYAKACH Apoko Mixed Secondary School OMONDI EVANCE OKETCH
KISUMU NYAKACH Apoko Mixed Secondary School Polycarp Omondi Ouko
KISUMU NYAKACH APOKO PRI SCH Carolyne Achieng Odondi
KISUMU NYAKACH APOKO PRI SCH Kenedy Odhiambo Omware
KISUMU NYAKACH APONDO KASAYE PRI. Pauline Awiti Otieno
KISUMU NYAKACH BALA PRI SCH Dickson Gwako Oyigo
KISUMU NYAKACH BALA PRI SCH Rose Achieng Omondi
KISUMU NYAKACH BAR KAWARINDA PRI SCH Wycliffe Ogada Odero
KISUMU NYAKACH BISHOP OKUMU SEC Alphonce Otiende Siguda
KISUMU NYAKACH BODI MIXED SEC Samwel Ochien’g Wamboga
KISUMU NYAKACH BODI PRI SCH Ezekiel Odiwuor Onyango
KISUMU NYAKACH BODI PRI SCH Jacqueline Chebet Naibei
KISUMU NYAKACH BUGO PRI SCH Ben Odhiambo Okumu
KISUMU NYAKACH BUGO PRI SCH Benter Adhiambo Rabare
KISUMU NYAKACH BUNGUMERI PRI SCH Jectone Onditi Owino
KISUMU NYAKACH BUNGUMERI PRI SCH John Oketch Warinda
KISUMU NYAKACH BUNGUMERI PRI SCH Kefa Abol Odanga
KISUMU NYAKACH BURKAMACH PRI SCH Mary Achieng Okite
KISUMU NYAKACH BURKAMWANA PRI. SCHOOL Michael Owino Opande
KISUMU NYAKACH BWAJA PRIMARY SCHOOL Syprose Adhiambo Okol
KISUMU NYAKACH CHACHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Geoffrey Odhiambo Asoro
KISUMU NYAKACH CHACHI PRIMARY SCHOOL Martin Onyango Acholla
KISUMU NYAKACH CHERWA PRI SCH Rebeka Akinyi Ong’injo
KISUMU NYAKACH CHERWA SEC. SCH Henry Amuonyo Omolo
KISUMU NYAKACH DIRUBI MIXED SEC SCHOOL Kennedy Indembukhani
KISUMU NYAKACH GOT ONYUONGO PRI SCH Hellen Atieno Omondi
KISUMU NYAKACH GUL MAEMBE PRI SCH Peter Philip Oketch
KISUMU NYAKACH HOLO PRI SCH Catherine Atieno Osamba
KISUMU NYAKACH HOLO PRI SCH David Owuor Apol
KISUMU NYAKACH INNIS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE Alice Awuor Mboya
KISUMU NYAKACH INNIS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE Frankline Omondi Kaluo
KISUMU NYAKACH KABETE PRI SCH Christoper Abwajo Mijoro
KISUMU NYAKACH KABETE PRI SCH Rose Achieng Awinda
KISUMU NYAKACH KABETE PRI SCH Sylvans Ondoro Ouma
KISUMU NYAKACH Kabondo Boys’ Secondary School Elmard Omere Nyabute
KISUMU NYAKACH KABONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL Jasper Ogweno Oloo
KISUMU NYAKACH KABONDO PRIMARY SCHOOL Marion Adhiambo Oyengo
KISUMU NYAKACH KABUYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Alloys Denga
KISUMU NYAKACH KAMTUDI PRI SCH Andrew Panyako
KISUMU NYAKACH KANDARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Georgiadis Otieno Ogara
KISUMU NYAKACH KANDARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL Zachary Osewe Otieno
KISUMU NYAKACH KANDIEGE PRI SCH Eucabeth “Pauline Achieng” Ongowe
KISUMU NYAKACH KANYALWAL PRIMARY SCHOOL Enosh Okello Abondo
KISUMU NYAKACH KANYALWAL PRIMARY SCHOOL Jemmie Adhiambo Otieno
KISUMU NYAKACH KANYALWAL PRIMARY SCHOOL Thomas Otieno Okoth
KISUMU NYAKACH KEYO NYADUNDO PRIMARY Pauline Adhiambo Ngesa
KISUMU NYAKACH KIBWON PRI SCH Jane Atieno Okongo
KISUMU NYAKACH KOBETO PRI SCH Nancy Akinyi Ouko
KISUMU NYAKACH KOBONG’O PRI SCH Peter “Lumumbao A” Odingo
KISUMU NYAKACH KOBONG’O PRI SCH Rose Aoko Ochieng
KISUMU NYAKACH KOKUNGU PRIMARY Caren Atieno Mumbo
KISUMU NYAKACH KONDITI PRI SCH Joseph Abila Abila
KISUMU NYAKACH LISANA  S.S. Ben Onyango Oyieyo
KISUMU NYAKACH LISANA  S.S. Elisha Airo Otiko
KISUMU NYAKACH Lwanda Mixed Day Secondary School Florence Atieno Ogutu
KISUMU NYAKACH MAGUNGA SEC Duncan Okoth Waguche
KISUMU NYAKACH MAGUNGA SEC Leah Mich Ochieng’
KISUMU NYAKACH MAGUNGA SEC Naphtal Juma Obiero
KISUMU NYAKACH MAGUNGA SEC Victor Kidas Obimbo
KISUMU NYAKACH MARABA PRI SCH Walter Apidi Oloo
KISUMU NYAKACH MBORA PRI SCH Alfred Odhiambo Ramogo
KISUMU NYAKACH MBORA PRI SCH Thomas Odhiambo Masogo
KISUMU NYAKACH MBORA SEC SCH Mark Okumu Kitegi
KISUMU NYAKACH MBORA SEC SCH Muzengeli Soita Mulati
KISUMU NYAKACH MBUGRA  S.S. Abel Odhiambo Siang’ani
KISUMU NYAKACH MBUGRA  S.S. Hendrica Awino
KISUMU NYAKACH MBUGRA  S.S. Irene Cheptonui
KISUMU NYAKACH MBUGRA  S.S. Zachary Otima Nyambune
KISUMU NYAKACH MICHURA PRI SCH Beatrice Achieng Ogola
KISUMU NYAKACH MICHURA PRI SCH Christopher John Odiyo
KISUMU NYAKACH MIRIU  S.S. Samwel Olaka Opiyo
KISUMU NYAKACH MIRIU PRI SCH Sharon Anyango Apondu
KISUMU NYAKACH NAKI Grace Akoth Ogumbo
KISUMU NYAKACH NAKI  S.S. Mackready Okoth Ober
KISUMU NYAKACH NDORI B.C. PRI Benedet Auma Obango
KISUMU NYAKACH NDUGA PRI Justus Oguda Othoche
KISUMU NYAKACH NGOMO PRI SCH Christopher Mwamba Ondeyo
KISUMU NYAKACH NGOPE PRI SCH Jane Akinyi Adwar
KISUMU NYAKACH NGOPE PRI SCH Phoebe Akinyi Omungo
KISUMU NYAKACH NYABOLA  SEC SCH Margaret Akinyi Owuor
KISUMU NYAKACH NYABONDO  BOYS SEC. S. Elisha Otieno Ongaya
KISUMU NYAKACH NYABONDO  BOYS SEC. S. Julius Otieno Okungu
KISUMU NYAKACH NYABONDO  BOYS SEC. S. Odhiambo Isaac Okwanyi
KISUMU NYAKACH NYABONDO  BOYS SEC. S. Paul A Oyudo
KISUMU NYAKACH NYABONDO  BOYS SEC. S. Samwel Ochieng Akomo
KISUMU NYAKACH NYABONDO BOYS BOARDING Chepline Okeyo Abudho
KISUMU NYAKACH NYABONDO DAY PRI SCH Damaris Atieno Oballa
KISUMU NYAKACH NYABONDO MIXED PRI Mary Onyonge Odera
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAGWENO PRI SCH Boaz Agengo Omolo
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAGWENO PRI SCH Mathew Owanga Ongere
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAGWENO PRI SCH Rebecca Atieno Ochieng
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. Alfred Okoth Ratip
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. Bonface Wilson Awiti
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. Dora Anyango Nandeka
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. Fredrick Owino Oduol
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. George Omondi Auma
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. Margaret Phoebe Atieno
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. Maxwell Ouma Obumba
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. Saline Oyugi Keta
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH  GIRLS  S.S. Silas Ondiek Abong’o
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH MIXED PRI SCH Emily Mutende
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH MIXED PRI SCH Eunice Atieno Churchill
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH MIXED PRI SCH Hentry Ochieng Okello
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH MIXED PRI SCH Irene Serah Mbuji
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH MIXED PRI SCH Kennedy Oburu Awendo
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH MIXED PRI SCH Lucy Njeri Omondi
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKACH MIXED PRI SCH Malan Ochieng Onyango
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAKWERE PRI. Beatrice Atieno Ngala
KISUMU NYAKACH NYALNG`ANYA PRI SCH Benard Ochieng Ayako
KISUMU NYAKACH NYALUNYA PRI SCH Pamela Anyango Agola
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAMARIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Evance Ogeda Omine
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAMARIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Kezia Akinyi
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAMARIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Samuel Nguka Ogonda
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAMARIMBA PRIMARY SCHOOL Sheth Odhiambo Ogutu
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAMARUMBE Gordon Odhiambo Ogendo
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAWALO PRI. SCH Kenneth Onyango Agengo
KISUMU NYAKACH NYAWALO PRI. SCH William Owade
KISUMU NYAKACH NYONG’ONG’A SEC SCHOOL Diana Atieno Nyamburi
KISUMU NYAKACH NYONG’ONG’A SEC SCHOOL Phelix Amoke Odera
KISUMU NYAKACH NYONG’ONG’A SEC SCHOOL Samuel Oyola Onyango
KISUMU NYAKACH OBINGO PRI SCH Kephas Agure Okwama
KISUMU NYAKACH OBOCH PRI SCH Nancy Atieno Onyango
KISUMU NYAKACH OBUON PRI SCH Alex Owino Owuor
KISUMU NYAKACH OBUON PRI SCH Samuel Ombado Ade
KISUMU NYAKACH OBUORA PRI SCHOOL Damiun Otieno Abon’go
KISUMU NYAKACH OBUORA PRI SCHOOL Jacqueline Akoth Ogada
KISUMU NYAKACH OCHWADO PRI SCH Michael Wandera Owino
KISUMU NYAKACH OCHWADO PRI SCH Richard Ogada Ogola
KISUMU NYAKACH ODHONG PRI SCH Dankan Oluoch Randa
KISUMU NYAKACH ODHONG PRI SCH John Orenge Kegicha
KISUMU NYAKACH OGILO KOMULO PRI Benard Ouma Migwambo
KISUMU NYAKACH OLEMBO  BOYS S. S. Jerry Rawlings Hamisi
KISUMU NYAKACH OLEMBO  BOYS S. S. John Opiyo Ochola
KISUMU NYAKACH OLEMBO  BOYS S. S. Moses Ochola Ouma
KISUMU NYAKACH OLEMBO  BOYS S. S. Peter Otieno Amollo
KISUMU NYAKACH OLEMBO PRI SCH Shem Onyango Illah
KISUMU NYAKACH OLWA PRIMARY Caroline Akinyi Ogaye
KISUMU NYAKACH OLWA PRIMARY Lilian Rotich Chepkemoi
KISUMU NYAKACH OLWALO PRI SCH Thomas Onyango Otieno
KISUMU NYAKACH OMBUGO PRI SCH Elseber Auma Okumu
KISUMU NYAKACH ONEGO PRIMARY SCHOOL Paul Oloo Arega
KISUMU NYAKACH ONGIELORE PRI SCH Chrispine Onyango Odongo
KISUMU NYAKACH ONGIELORE PRI SCH Eunice Akinyi Ombaka
KISUMU NYAKACH ONGIELORE PRI SCH Janet Atieno Angugo
KISUMU NYAKACH ONYINGE NAZARENE Emmah Achieng Ogwang
KISUMU NYAKACH OREMO Lilian Awuor Odongo
KISUMU NYAKACH Oremo Secondary School Beatrice Shimulu Abongo
KISUMU NYAKACH OROBI PRI SCH George Okoth Kayi
KISUMU NYAKACH OROBI PRI SCH Joseph Osano Oketch
KISUMU NYAKACH OTHITH PRI SCH Penaline Chepkoech Terer
KISUMU NYAKACH OTHITH PRI SCH Steve Odhiambo Okumu
KISUMU NYAKACH OUR LADY OF LOURDES BOLO GIRLS Benard Otieno Apinde
KISUMU NYAKACH OUR LADY OF LOURDES BOLO GIRLS Daniel Oduor Menya
KISUMU NYAKACH PAP NDEGE PRI SCH Fredrick Amuoro Mimba
KISUMU NYAKACH PAP NDEGE PRI SCH George Otieno Onyango
KISUMU NYAKACH PAP NDEGE PRI SCH Willis Otieno Aduda
KISUMU NYAKACH PAW TENGE SEC. Margaret Awuor Otieno
KISUMU NYAKACH PAWTENGE PRI SCH Peter Odhiambo Ondiek
KISUMU NYAKACH PUNDO PRI SCH John Odera Onditi
KISUMU NYAKACH PUNDO PRI SCH Samuel Odhiambo Oguta
KISUMU NYAKACH RACHIER PRI SCH Paul Onyango Onduro
KISUMU NYAKACH RAE  GIRLS  S.S. Caroline Atieno Buyu
KISUMU NYAKACH RAE  GIRLS  S.S. Daniel Gor Obware
KISUMU NYAKACH RAE  GIRLS  S.S. Elijah Otieno Odundo
KISUMU NYAKACH RAE  GIRLS  S.S. Evans Omondi Wasinda
KISUMU NYAKACH RAE  GIRLS  S.S. Joycatherin Anyango Omullo
KISUMU NYAKACH RAE  GIRLS  S.S. Rhoda Anyango Otieno
KISUMU NYAKACH RAE  GIRLS  S.S. Tabitha Aoko
KISUMU NYAKACH RAE  GIRLS  S.S. Tonney Omondi Ouma
KISUMU NYAKACH RAE MIXED PRI Anne Akinyi Obiero
KISUMU NYAKACH RAE MIXED PRI Peter Okoth Oruko
KISUMU NYAKACH RAGEN A.I.C. PRIMARY Martin Otieno Yoga
KISUMU NYAKACH RAGEN M.H.M. PRI SCH Samuel Odhok Ade
KISUMU NYAKACH RAKWARO  S.S. Kenneth Oluoch Dondi
KISUMU NYAKACH RAKWARO  S.S. Peter Maina
KISUMU NYAKACH RAKWARO PRI SCH Kenneth Onyango Okeyo
KISUMU NYAKACH RAKWARO PRI SCH Paul Okoth Adwek
KISUMU NYAKACH RARIEDA KOKECH PRI SCH Silas “Owiti Otieno” Ngeso
KISUMU NYAKACH SANGO BURU M SEC Mercyline _ Juma
KISUMU NYAKACH SANG’ORO  S.S. Paul Okello Agan
KISUMU NYAKACH SIANY PRI SCH Davison Oluoch Onyango
KISUMU NYAKACH SIANY PRI SCH Pamella Maiteka
KISUMU NYAKACH SIANY PRI SCH Washington Ogutu
KISUMU NYAKACH SIANY PRI SCH Willis Omondi Sigu
KISUMU NYAKACH SIANY SEC SCH Alphonse Nyasaka Odongo
KISUMU NYAKACH SIANY SEC SCH Benard Otieno Onyango
KISUMU NYAKACH SIANY SEC SCH Daniel Kipsang Kiptabut
KISUMU NYAKACH SIANY SEC SCH Victor Onyango Otieno
KISUMU NYAKACH SIGOTI COMPLEX GIRLES SEC Alex Isaack Marenya
KISUMU NYAKACH SIGOTI COMPLEX GIRLES SEC Benjamin Olugha Abonyo
KISUMU NYAKACH SIGOTI COMPLEX GIRLES SEC Dennis Were Oluande
KISUMU NYAKACH SIGOTI COMPLEX GIRLES SEC Jotham Koli Mukuna
KISUMU NYAKACH SIGOTI PRI SCH Gerald Otieno Ouko
KISUMU NYAKACH SIGOTI PRI SCH Leo Onyango Oketch
KISUMU NYAKACH SOKO PRI SCH EMILLY ANYANGO OGWENO
KISUMU NYAKACH SONDU UNION PRIMARY SCHOOL Hermans Hebrews Odhiambo
KISUMU NYAKACH ST CORNELIUS RAMULA ODOWA MIXED DAY SEC Boaz Otieno Ochieng
KISUMU NYAKACH ST CORNELIUS RAMULA ODOWA MIXED DAY SEC Calvince Omondi Odhiambo
KISUMU NYAKACH ST GEORGE SPECIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Henry Adebe Mbuka
KISUMU NYAKACH ST GEORGE SPECIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL Phenny Akoth Ager
KISUMU NYAKACH ST HILARIUS NYABONDO MIXED Kenneth Otieno Oguk
KISUMU NYAKACH ST HILARIUS NYABONDO MIXED Mercy Akoth Sindani
KISUMU NYAKACH ST HILARIUS NYABONDO MIXED Oliver Omondi Ogolla
KISUMU NYAKACH ST HILARIUS NYABONDO MIXED Paul Omondi Sinama
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. AGNES OBANDA PRIMARY Elizabeth Akinyi Mduda
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. AGNES OBANDA PRIMARY Kevin Okoth Masani
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. ALOYS  GEM  S.S. Esther Achieng Owino
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. ALOYS  GEM  S.S. Mike Odhiambo Achacha
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. ALOY’S GEM PRI SCH Kennedy Oyoo Oluoch
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. ALOY’S GEM PRI SCH Lydia Anyango Okuku
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. ALOY’S GEM PRI SCH Millicent Akoth
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. CHARLES LWANGA NDORI Christabel Atieno Ochieng
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. CHARLES LWANGA NDORI Johnson Opany Nyatima
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. CHARLES LWANGA NDORI Kenneth Odhiambo Oyaro
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Hilary’s Kajimbo  Pri Joseph Okuja Ogutu
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Hilary’s Kajimbo  Pri Wycliffe Omondi Opiyo
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. JEROMO ANDINGO OLASI PRM S Zedekia Osano Okoth
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. MAIREAD ORIANG’ PRIMARY SCHOOL Benta Atieno Imbo
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. MAIREAD ORIANG’ PRIMARY SCHOOL Dickens Ouma
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Martin Deppores Sch Cerebral Palsy Caroline Adhiambo Kisuge
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Martin Deppores Sch Cerebral Palsy Elijah Swetta Ongulo
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Martin Deppores Sch Cerebral Palsy Elisha Dickens Onyango
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Martin Deppores Sch Cerebral Palsy Hybon Otieno
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Martin Deppores Sch Cerebral Palsy Joseph Janai Mose
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Martin Deppores Sch Cerebral Palsy Matthew Otieno Ouko
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Martin Deppores Sch Cerebral Palsy Veronica Nyandiri Monari
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Martin Deppores Sch Cerebral Palsy William Dianga Otieno
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Martin Deppores Sch Cerebral Palsy William Otieno Nyangwara
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. MARY’ S GIRLS (NYAMARIMBA)  SEC Janey Kareji Owino
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Regina Aponde Primary School Amos Tolbert Otieno
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Regina Aponde Primary School Denis Otieno Dondi
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Regina Aponde Primary School Fredrick Onyango Adhinga
KISUMU NYAKACH St. Regina Aponde Primary School Fredrick Obiero Otieno
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. THERESA`S  GIRLS PRI SCH Bornaventure Ouma Odhiambo
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. THERESA`S  GIRLS PRI SCH Emily Kavaya L’lemo
KISUMU NYAKACH ST. THERESA`S  GIRLS PRI SCH Walter Olero Oguta
KISUMU NYAKACH THURDIBUORO    S.S. Erick Odhiambo Orwa
KISUMU NYAKACH THURDIBUORO    S.S. John Ochungo Gwaro
KISUMU NYAKACH THURDIBUORO    S.S. Milton Kidake Ogombo
KISUMU NYAKACH THURDIBUORO PRI SCH Victor Ochieng Duya
KISUMU NYAKACH THURGEM  S.S. Cecilia Amolo Olala
KISUMU NYAKACH THURGEM  S.S. Charles Otieno Omune
KISUMU NYAKACH THURGEM  S.S. Washington Omondi Adek
KISUMU NYAKACH TULU PRI SCH Edward Otieno Ndolo
KISUMU NYAKACH TULU PRI SCH Iscah Achieng Honga
KISUMU NYAKACH TULU PRI SCH Israel Amila Omolo
KISUMU NYAKACH TULU PRI SCH Mattline Anyango Ojunga
KISUMU NYAKACH URUDI  MIXED  S.S. Francis Okoth Oyoro
KISUMU NYAKACH URUDI PRI SCH Catherine John Ogola
KISUMU NYAKACH WENWA PRIMARY Adero Corazone Achieng
KISUMU NYAKACH William Booth-Barkawarinda M.D.Sec.Sch. Daniel Owuor Gwada
KISUMU NYAKACH William Booth-Barkawarinda M.D.Sec.Sch. George Odera Mbala
KISUMU NYANDO AHERO  GIRLS  S.S. Evans Otieno Owitch
KISUMU NYANDO AHERO  GIRLS  S.S. Geda Eresi
KISUMU NYANDO AHERO  GIRLS  S.S. Isaack Omolo Onyando
KISUMU NYANDO AHERO  GIRLS  S.S. Jackline Apondi Oketch
KISUMU NYANDO AHERO  GIRLS  S.S. Joyce “Arembi  Awuor” Omondi
KISUMU NYANDO AHERO  GIRLS  S.S. Phylimon Langat Kipkemoi
KISUMU NYANDO AHERO  GIRLS  S.S. Presides Akinyi Onyango
KISUMU NYANDO AHERO  GIRLS  S.S. Purity Akoth Magak
KISUMU NYANDO AHERO  GIRLS  S.S. Rose Nyambori
KISUMU NYANDO AHERO  GIRLS  S.S. Susan Awiti Polo
KISUMU NYANDO AKWANYA  PRIMARY Ernest Ouma Obuya
KISUMU NYANDO ALENDU  S.S. Isabellah Nanjala Khaemba
KISUMU NYANDO ALENDU  S.S. Jael Nyager Mududa
KISUMU NYANDO ALENDU  S.S. Janet Nyangonchera
KISUMU NYANDO ALENDU  S.S. Peter Amimo Ogolla
KISUMU NYANDO ALENDU  S.S. Risper Chepchirchir
KISUMU NYANDO ALENDU  S.S. Thomas Ondiege Orwa
KISUMU NYANDO ALENDU  S.S. Winnie Amondi Oliech
KISUMU NYANDO ALENDU PRI SCH Bavoline Emily Akinyi
KISUMU NYANDO ALENDU PRI SCH Caren Adhiambo Gumba
KISUMU NYANDO ANGORO PRI SCH Linda Akinyi Matengo
KISUMU NYANDO ANGORO PRI SCH Victor Ochieng Otieno
KISUMU NYANDO APONDO PRI SCH Donald Odhiambo Omuga
KISUMU NYANDO APONDO PRI SCH Duncan Okumu Otiende
KISUMU NYANDO APONDO SEC S Doreen Awiti Amolo
KISUMU NYANDO APONDO SEC S George Otieno
KISUMU NYANDO APONDO SEC S Rodgers Obura Ogwe
KISUMU NYANDO AROMBO PRI SCH David Onyango Ondego
KISUMU NYANDO AROMBO SEC SCHOOL Julia Akinyi Owino
KISUMU NYANDO AROMBO SEC SCHOOL Peter Omondi Abuttoh
KISUMU NYANDO AWASI  PAG BOYS S.S. Amos Misiko Lumbasi
KISUMU NYANDO AWASI  PAG BOYS S.S. Moureen Achieng’ Obora
KISUMU NYANDO Awasi P.A.G. Girls Secondary School Barrack Odhiambo Obuogo
KISUMU NYANDO Awasi P.A.G. Girls Secondary School Erick Otieno Odera
KISUMU NYANDO Awasi P.A.G. Girls Secondary School Marian Adongo Okundi
KISUMU NYANDO Awasi P.A.G. Girls Secondary School Mediatrix Musungu
KISUMU NYANDO AYUCHA PRI SCH Chemutai Judice
KISUMU NYANDO AYUCHA PRI SCH Maulyne Atieno Sewe
KISUMU NYANDO AYWEYO R.C PRI SCH Odhiambo Ammon Otieno
KISUMU NYANDO BONDE KAKOKO Denis Owino Omedo
KISUMU NYANDO BONDO KACHOLA PRI SCH Simeon Makori Ogachi
KISUMU NYANDO BOYA PRIMARY SCHOOL James Mrema Randa
KISUMU NYANDO BOYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Joyce Olilo Oloo
KISUMU NYANDO BOYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Rebecca Akumu Juma
KISUMU NYANDO BOYA PRIMARY SCHOOL Roseline Atieno
KISUMU NYANDO BUNDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Dorine Achien’g Opeth
KISUMU NYANDO BUNDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Elijah Otieno Osoo
KISUMU NYANDO BUNDE PRI SCH Florence Atieno Miema
KISUMU NYANDO BUNDE PRI SCH Isaiah Otieno Owino
KISUMU NYANDO BUNGU KORAGA PRI SCH Florence Adoyo Osano
KISUMU NYANDO BWANDA PRY Alfonce Onyango Akeyo
KISUMU NYANDO BWANDA PRY Angeline Anyango Okowa
KISUMU NYANDO BWANDA PRY Celline Nyakuna Nyaodha
KISUMU NYANDO BWANDA PRY Dorcas Adhiambo Ambogo
KISUMU NYANDO BWANDA PRY Rebecca Awino Ong’echa
KISUMU NYANDO Disi Secondary School Consolata Akinyi Owidh
KISUMU NYANDO Disi Secondary School Teresia Achieng’ Owuocha
KISUMU NYANDO HONGO RADHIANG PRI SCH Paul Osumba Angira
KISUMU NYANDO HONGO RADHIANG PRI SCH Samuel Ochieng’ Owame
KISUMU NYANDO KALUORE PRI SCH Morgan Ondiek
KISUMU NYANDO KANDARIA PRI SCH Samuel Magambo Arwenyo
KISUMU NYANDO Kandaria Secondary School Calvins Omondi Oliech
KISUMU NYANDO Kanyagwal Mixed Day Secondary School Andrew Omwega Ondieki
KISUMU NYANDO Kanyagwal Mixed Day Secondary School Joel Omondi Oluoch
KISUMU NYANDO Kanyagwal Mixed Day Secondary School Julius Ogonda Kidiga
KISUMU NYANDO KANYANGORO  PRIMARY Quinter Adhiambo Omullo
KISUMU NYANDO Kanyang’oro Mixed Sec School Edwine Obunga
KISUMU NYANDO KANYIPOLA PRIMARY Ivy Akinyi Onyango
KISUMU NYANDO KANYIPOLA PRIMARY Kenneth Odhiambo Origah
KISUMU NYANDO KARANDA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Dorothy Apondi Kisera
KISUMU NYANDO KARANDAPRY  SCHOOL Damary Abuko Akolo
KISUMU NYANDO KARANDAPRY  SCHOOL Edith Atieno Wambore
KISUMU NYANDO KARANDAPRY  SCHOOL Gladys Too Cherono
KISUMU NYANDO KARANDAPRY  SCHOOL Jennifer Atieno Ngere
KISUMU NYANDO KARANDAPRY  SCHOOL Patty Lusi Hongo
KISUMU NYANDO Karombe Pri Sch Beatrice Achieng Ronga
KISUMU NYANDO KASANGANY PRI SCH Martin Odhiambo Juma
KISUMU NYANDO KATOLO  MIXED SEC SCH Beatrice Akinyi Abok
KISUMU NYANDO KATOLO  MIXED SEC SCH Dorothy Adhiambo Omondi
KISUMU NYANDO KATOLO  MIXED SEC SCH Gloria Emmaculate Auma
KISUMU NYANDO KATOLO  MIXED SEC SCH Hesbon Otieno Omach
KISUMU NYANDO KATOLO  MIXED SEC SCH Lawrence Maranga Onyancha
KISUMU NYANDO KATOLO  MIXED SEC SCH Nancy Achieng Saoke
KISUMU NYANDO KATOLO  MIXED SEC SCH Samson Okoth Rono
KISUMU NYANDO KATOLO  MIXED SEC SCH Willis Odiwuor Oguma
KISUMU NYANDO Kibarwa Primary School Benter Adhiambo Ojwang
KISUMU NYANDO Kibarwa Primary School Joel Onyango Ochola
KISUMU NYANDO Kibarwa Primary School Peres Achieng Ouno
KISUMU NYANDO KOBURA GIRLS SEC SCH Mary Akinyi Adada
KISUMU NYANDO KOBURA GIRLS SEC SCH Peter Ogal
KISUMU NYANDO KOBURA PRI.SCHOOL Lucas Wamburi Ogone
KISUMU NYANDO KOBURA PRI.SCHOOL Peter Omondi Obonyo
KISUMU NYANDO Kochieng Prim Kenneth Otieno Omollo
KISUMU NYANDO KOCHOGO HIGH Solomon Omondi Kisera
KISUMU NYANDO KOCHOGO HIGH Teminah Afandi Muswanyi
KISUMU NYANDO KOCHOGO HIGH Victor Otieno Onyango
KISUMU NYANDO KOGWEDHI PRIMARY Elias Omondi Akongo
KISUMU NYANDO KOKUOYO PRIM James “Abdalla S” Ogallo
KISUMU NYANDO KOKUOYO PRIM James “Odero Ted” Otieno
KISUMU NYANDO Kolal Mixed Secondary School Lilian Owino Odongo
KISUMU NYANDO KOROWE Jane Ouma Otieno
KISUMU NYANDO KORWANA PRI SCH Meshack Okiri
KISUMU NYANDO KOSIDA PRI SCH Fredrick Omondi Adongo
KISUMU NYANDO Kowalla Pry Edward Kanga Ouma
KISUMU NYANDO Kowalla Pry Joyce Akoth Mbero
KISUMU NYANDO KOWUOR PRI. SCHOOL Arnold Ochieng Onungah
KISUMU NYANDO KOWUOR PRI. SCHOOL Collins Otieno Ndiegge
KISUMU NYANDO KUTH AWENDO PRI SCH Enos Mori Ohore
KISUMU NYANDO KUTH AWENDO PRI SCH Walter Owino Dajo
KISUMU NYANDO LELA PRI SCH Henry Oginga Adongo
KISUMU NYANDO LELA PRI SCH Linet Ayoo Odwar
KISUMU NYANDO LELA PRI SCH Peter Ochieng Odongo
KISUMU NYANDO LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Ambrose Olela Awuor
KISUMU NYANDO LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Gladys _ Cherotich
KISUMU NYANDO LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Maricus Zacheus Owino
KISUMU NYANDO LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Moses Oginga Omoro
KISUMU NYANDO LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Omondi Owour
KISUMU NYANDO LELA SECONDARY SCHOOL Rangi Bob Zecky
KISUMU NYANDO LUORA AYWEYO PRI SCH Jackline Akoth Ochola
KISUMU NYANDO MAO PRI SCH Phanice Adhiambo Oloo
KISUMU NYANDO MASOGO  MIXED  S.S. John Okumu Otuko
KISUMU NYANDO MASOGO  MIXED  S.S. Luke Agumba Apiyo
KISUMU NYANDO MASOGO PRI SCH Fredrick Onyango Osungu
KISUMU NYANDO MASOGO PRI SCH Vincent Odhiambo Nyamori
KISUMU NYANDO MBEGA PRI SCH Esther “Auma Atieno” Gumba
KISUMU NYANDO MIGINGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Elvis Awuondo Bondo
KISUMU NYANDO MIGINGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Irene Akoth Otieno
KISUMU NYANDO MIGINGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Jacinta “Lilian Akinyi” Ondong
KISUMU NYANDO MIGINGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Opar Onyango
KISUMU NYANDO MIGINGO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL Peter Odongo Ondiek
KISUMU NYANDO Migingo Pri Sch Clare Aduogo Quintan
KISUMU NYANDO Migingo Pri Sch Finta Aluoch Ochieng
KISUMU NYANDO MIRINGO PRI SCH Violet Anyango Saoke
KISUMU NYANDO NDURU  MIXED  S.S. Hussein Otieno Elijah
KISUMU NYANDO NDURU M.H.M.PRI SCH Teresa Achieng Odumba
KISUMU NYANDO NYACHODA PRI SCH Dennis Ochieng’ Abuna
KISUMU NYANDO NYAKAKANA PRI SCH Joyce Achieng Migunde
KISUMU NYANDO NYAKAKANA PRI SCH Justin Owili Onjira
KISUMU NYANDO NYAKONGO PRI SCH Hezekiah Okech Ogutu
KISUMU NYANDO NYAKONGO PRI SCH Patrick Odhiambo Odero
KISUMU NYANDO NYALENDA PRI SCH Leonard Bii Kimutai
KISUMU NYANDO NYAMASAO PRIMARY SCHOOL David Odoyo Owuor
KISUMU NYANDO NYAMASAO PRIMARY SCHOOL George Ochieng Oliech
KISUMU NYANDO NYAMASAO PRIMARY SCHOOL Symon Otieno Oyare
KISUMU NYANDO NYAMASAO PRIMARY SCHOOL Wiclif Odhiambo Odhong
KISUMU NYANDO Nyamkebe Primary Dan Onyango Jowi
KISUMU NYANDO Nyamkebe Primary Susan Aoko Sewe
KISUMU NYANDO NYAMRUNDU  PRI SCH Marcella Awiti
KISUMU NYANDO NYAMRUNDU  PRI SCH Samwel Otieno Okoth
KISUMU NYANDO NYANG`ANDE PRI SCH Teresa Anyango Awili
KISUMU NYANDO NYANG`ANDE PRI SCH Victor Otieno Onam
KISUMU NYANDO NYAROMBE PRI SCH Peter Onyango Kamire
KISUMU NYANDO NYOMWARO PRIMARY Rose Atieno Nyagowa
KISUMU NYANDO OBUGI PRI.SCHOOL Joshua Semo Otieno
KISUMU NYANDO OGENYA PRI SCH Samwel Onyango Opiyo
KISUMU NYANDO OKANA PRI SCH Francisca “Achieng Ojuang” Otieno
KISUMU NYANDO OKANJA  PRI SCHOOL Catherine Goretti Adhiambo
KISUMU NYANDO OKANJA  PRI SCHOOL Judith Awuor Okeyo
KISUMU NYANDO OKANJA  PRI SCHOOL Juliana Auma Odhuma
KISUMU NYANDO OKANJA SEC SCH Benard Ochung Ochieng
KISUMU NYANDO OKANJA SEC SCH Hilda Nafula Makete
KISUMU NYANDO OKIRO PRI SCH Lynette Eve Odera
KISUMU NYANDO OLASI PRI SCH Gabriel Oketch Onditi
KISUMU NYANDO OMBAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Joseph Omuoso Ainda
KISUMU NYANDO OMBAKA MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Meshack Owuor Okore
KISUMU NYANDO OMBAKA PRI SCH Jacob Onyango Nyangweso
KISUMU NYANDO OMBAKA PRI SCH Perez Achieng Odhiambo
KISUMU NYANDO Onera Primary School Luke Oseno Akoth
KISUMU NYANDO ONJIKO  S.S. Cavin Mkuwa Obuoyo
KISUMU NYANDO ONJIKO KOBONG’OPRI SCH Jacob Opiyo Opiyo
KISUMU NYANDO ONJIKO PRIMARY Mercy Atieno Owiti
KISUMU NYANDO ONJIKO PRIMARY Zipporah Adhiambo Oluoch
KISUMU NYANDO OREN MIXED SEC  SCH George Ondiege Othino
KISUMU NYANDO OREN MIXED SEC  SCH Loice Nyapera Arunga
KISUMU NYANDO OREN PRI SCH Asford Nyang’au Atandi
KISUMU NYANDO Oseth Primary School Mercy Awuor Kodo
KISUMU NYANDO Oseth Primary School Naum _ Jemeli
KISUMU NYANDO Oseth Primary School Tobias Aduda Odhiambo
KISUMU NYANDO Osino Primary School Jane _ Chepkurgat
KISUMU NYANDO Osino Primary School Joshua Anyumba Otieno
KISUMU NYANDO OTIENO OYOO  S.S. Ann “Viola Anyango” Were
KISUMU NYANDO OTIENO OYOO  S.S. Caren Aluoch Okuthe
KISUMU NYANDO OTIENO OYOO  S.S. Kister Kivisha
KISUMU NYANDO OTIENO OYOO  S.S. Maurice Onyango Oluoch
KISUMU NYANDO OTIENO OYOO  S.S. May Achieng Abuor
KISUMU NYANDO OTIENO OYOO  S.S. Mildred Akinyi Omondi
KISUMU NYANDO OTIENO OYOO  S.S. Patrick Ragot Aliwa
KISUMU NYANDO OTIENO OYOO  S.S. Phoebe Esther Omulo
KISUMU NYANDO OTIENO OYOO  S.S. Rose Onyango Odhiambo
KISUMU NYANDO OTIENO OYOO  S.S. Solomon Odanga Sisuma
KISUMU NYANDO PALA Joash Jomo Olale
KISUMU NYANDO RANJIRA PRI SCH Arnota Jeptoo Bosek
KISUMU NYANDO RARUOR PRI SCH Calleb Ambuso Menya
KISUMU NYANDO RARUOR PRI SCH Samuel Nyangweso Osano
KISUMU NYANDO Reru A.I.C. Secondary School Clement Oluoch Ondhoro
KISUMU NYANDO Reru A.I.C. Secondary School Mercy Anyango Agwanda
KISUMU NYANDO RONGO PRI SCH David Ouma Onege
KISUMU NYANDO RONGO PRI SCH Eliud Owiyo Otieno
KISUMU NYANDO RONGO PRI SCH Hesborne Otieno Odoro
KISUMU NYANDO RONGO PRI SCH Lydia Hellen Ngare
KISUMU NYANDO SARE Akinyi Hellen Odenya
KISUMU NYANDO SIANY PRI SCH Joshua Otieno Odeny
KISUMU NYANDO ST CHRISTOPHER KOLUNGA Barnabas Ogam
KISUMU NYANDO ST CHRISTOPHER KOLUNGA Eunice Akoth Wamburi
KISUMU NYANDO St. ALEX AYUCHA MIXED SEC Priscah Aluoch Massah
KISUMU NYANDO St. ALEX AYUCHA MIXED SEC Theodora Achieng
KISUMU NYANDO St. ALEX AYUCHA MIXED SEC Willys Otieno Chiaga
KISUMU NYANDO ST. ANNES AHERO Benard Odhiambo Otieno
KISUMU NYANDO ST. ANNES AHERO Christine Jerop Maritim
KISUMU NYANDO ST. ANNES AHERO Dancan Odhiambo Apaka
KISUMU NYANDO ST. ANNES AHERO Ernest Kiprono Rotich
KISUMU NYANDO ST. ANNES AHERO Gorrety Akinyi Otieno
KISUMU NYANDO ST. ANNES AHERO Nixon Ochieng
KISUMU NYANDO ST. CAMULUS OGWEDHI MIXED SEC Derick Ochieng Onyango
KISUMU NYANDO St. Charles Lwanga Nyamkebe Sec Sch Rose Agosa Ogama
KISUMU NYANDO ST. CHRISTOPHER AYWEYO Caroline Akoth Awange
KISUMU NYANDO ST. CHRISTOPHER AYWEYO George Kere Owino
KISUMU NYANDO ST. CHRISTOPHER AYWEYO Omboto Emmanuel Bahati
KISUMU NYANDO St. Peter’s Konim Secondary School Edward Lubanga Iraya
KISUMU NYANDO St. Peter’s Konim Secondary School Sabina Maasiko Nyantika
KISUMU NYANDO ST.TERESA WAWIDHI GIRLS Hellen Achieng Nyasala
KISUMU NYANDO WITHUR BOYS SEC. SCH. Domnic Okello Warindah
KISUMU NYANDO Withur Pri Sch John Otieno Gony
KISUMU SEME ADUONG MONGE PRI SCH Collins Nyakoe Abdi
KISUMU SEME ADUONG MONGE PRI SCH Noel Anyiso Osome
KISUMU SEME ADUONG MONGE PRI SCH Valencia Achieng Awiti
KISUMU SEME AKADO PRI SCH Dorcas Achieng Oketch
KISUMU SEME ALUNGO  S.S. Celestine Nereah Achieng
KISUMU SEME ALUNGO  S.S. Janet Auma Ojwang
KISUMU SEME ALUNGO  S.S. Thomas Adera Mito
KISUMU SEME ALUNGO PRI SCH Immaculate Akinyi Bolo
KISUMU SEME ALWALA  MIXED  S.S. Fredrick Okewa Otieno
KISUMU SEME ALWALA  MIXED  S.S. John Makokha Wasilwah
KISUMU SEME ANYANGA PRI SCH Dan Zeddy Bugo
KISUMU SEME ASINO PRI SCH George Tom Ombok
KISUMU SEME ASOL  PRI  SCH Janet Akhaenda Otoli
KISUMU SEME ATOL PRI SCH Calleb Gwara Ochieng
KISUMU SEME ATOYA PRI SCH Anns Akinyi Owiti
KISUMU SEME AWANYA PRI SCH Collins Kadenge Kigalu
KISUMU SEME BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Chardwick Ojwang Wafula
KISUMU SEME BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Irene Bochaberi Kiriama
KISUMU SEME BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Mildred Owino Pilly
KISUMU SEME BISHOP ABIERO GIRLS MAGWAR Stephen Odhiambo Chan
KISUMU SEME BISHOP ABIERO ORUGA MIXED Crispin Wandera Ojwanga
KISUMU SEME BISHOP ABIERO ORUGA MIXED Irene Weda Rakoro
KISUMU SEME BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA Cavine Ooko Ogur
KISUMU SEME BISHOP OKOTH MIRANGA Fredrick Jwenge Onyango
KISUMU SEME BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Christabel Sambe Imbahala
KISUMU SEME BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Everlyne Achieng Odalo
KISUMU SEME BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Ruth Akinyi Otwaroh
KISUMU SEME BONDE MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL Washingtone “George Arowo” Ongonga
KISUMU SEME DIEMO PRI SCH Charles Juma Ouma
KISUMU SEME DIEMO PRI SCH Lilian Achieng Odewa
KISUMU SEME DIEMO PRI SCH Sharon Atieno Ochieng
KISUMU SEME DIEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL Jack Rawlings Dima
KISUMU SEME GOT AGULU PRI SCH Daniel Mbero Onyango
KISUMU SEME GOT AGULU PRI SCH Erick Ojil Otieno
KISUMU SEME GOT ODONGO PRI SCH Hezekiah Musumba Ondere
KISUMU SEME GUMO PRI SCH David Abungu Adera
KISUMU SEME JONYO PRI SCH Elizabeth Nakhumicha Branda
KISUMU SEME JONYO PRI SCH Seline Akoya Esitika
KISUMU SEME KADERO  SUNRISE   SEC Washington Otieno Olang’O
KISUMU SEME KALOKA PRI SCH Vincent Onuonga Nyabuti
KISUMU SEME KAMAGORE PRI SCH Joseph Migeke Akendo
KISUMU SEME KAMAGORE PRI SCH Peter Ochieng Owoko
KISUMU SEME KAMBUDI PRI SCH Damaris Adoyo Ong’Ele
KISUMU SEME KIRINDO PRI SCH Serfine Audi Ombe
KISUMU SEME KITMIKAYI  SEC  SCHOOL Irene Awino Odhiambo
KISUMU SEME KORWENJE PRI SCH Benard Odongo
KISUMU SEME KORWENJE PRI SCH Collins Onyango Outa
KISUMU SEME KORWENJE PRI SCH Gildraph Madadi
KISUMU SEME KORWENJE PRI SCH Michael Adera Achung
KISUMU SEME Korwenje Secondary School Derrick Osukah Ogaye
KISUMU SEME Korwenje Secondary School Millicent Wanjiku Ochieng
KISUMU SEME KUOYO KAILA PRI SCH Christine Oyugi Awino
KISUMU SEME LANGI PRI SCH Julia Aoko Ongoro
KISUMU SEME LANGI PRI SCH Loice Khanali Murumba
KISUMU SEME LELA PRI SCH Yuanita Auma
KISUMU SEME LIEYE PRI SCH Azenath “Awino Ooro” Owang
KISUMU SEME LIEYE PRI SCH Hosea Owuor Pala
KISUMU SEME LIEYE PRI SCH Joash Ochieng Abiero
KISUMU SEME MALELA PRI SCH George Otieno Obol
KISUMU SEME MARIWA  MIXED  S.S. Enock Akowa Ooko
KISUMU SEME MARIWA  MIXED  S.S. Tom Otieno Omedo
KISUMU SEME MARIWA PRI SCH Julius Siwa Ochoro
KISUMU SEME MARIWA PRI SCH Violet “Akinyi Oguta” Ogal
KISUMU SEME MAYIEKA PRI SCH Marsellah _ Jepleting
KISUMU SEME MAYIEKA S.S. Derrick Abuto Omondi
KISUMU SEME MBEKA PRI SCH Bejamin “Olweny M” Ondele
KISUMU SEME MBEKA PRI SCH Martin Okoyo Onyango
KISUMU SEME MILUGO PRI SCH Peter Ouche Ouko
KISUMU SEME MIRANGA PRI SCH Caroline Oduogo Akinyi
KISUMU SEME MIRANGA PRI SCH Christopher Okoth Agalo
KISUMU SEME NANGA-KOKER PRI SCH Charles Amara Osuso
KISUMU SEME NDIRU  MIXED SEC. SCH. Hezron Otieno Owuor
KISUMU SEME NDIRU  MIXED SEC. SCH. Joab Okoth Onyango
KISUMU SEME NDIRU  MIXED SEC. SCH. Kennedy Otieno
KISUMU SEME NDIRU PRI SCH Kenneth Onyango Were
KISUMU SEME Nduru Kadero Girls Secondary School Anne Atieno Ouma
KISUMU SEME NDURU KADERO PRIMARY SCHOOL Evans Morara Nyabere
KISUMU SEME NDUTA PRI SCH Penina Atieno Omodhi
KISUMU SEME NGERE  S.S. Bilford Juma Nyongesa
KISUMU SEME NGERE PRI SCH Patrick Otieno Oginga
KISUMU SEME NGOP’NGESO PRI SCH Amos Ogoma Onyiego
KISUMU SEME NGOP’NGESO PRI SCH Booker Kevine Otieno
KISUMU SEME NGOP’NGESO PRI SCH Fredrick Otieno Odindo
KISUMU SEME NGUTU PRI SCH Douglas Olando Pala
KISUMU SEME NGUTU PRI SCH Gabriel Ooko Nyakendo
KISUMU SEME NYABERA PRI SCH Patrick Siwa Ochieng
KISUMU SEME NYALIK PRI SCH Felix Okoth Otieno
KISUMU SEME NYAMGUN PRI SCH Susan Anyango Auma
KISUMU SEME Nyamgun Secondary School Jael Awuor Oyoo
KISUMU SEME NYAMOR PRI Emma “Adhiambo Orao” Oketch
KISUMU SEME NYAMOR PRI Maurice Apunda
KISUMU SEME Nyawanga Mixed Day Secondary School Francis Onyango Were
KISUMU SEME Nyawanga Mixed Day Secondary School Philomena Akinyi Okoth
KISUMU SEME OBOLA PRI SCH Christine Atieno Ogera
KISUMU SEME OBOLA PRI SCH Jared Ochieng Ogada
KISUMU SEME OBOLA PRI SCH Kennedy Otieno Ochola
KISUMU SEME OCHOK PRI SCH Lilian Atieno Ojwando
KISUMU SEME OCHOK PRI SCH Millicent Bonyo
KISUMU SEME OJOLLA PRI SCH Zaccheaus Okoth Odero
KISUMU SEME OKODE PRI SCH David Okoth Odongo
KISUMU SEME OKODE PRI SCH Grace Adhiambo Owuor
KISUMU SEME OKODE PRI SCH Rose Atieno Adongo
KISUMU SEME OLARE PRI SCH Kennedy Otieno Okongo
KISUMU SEME OLARE PRI SCH Zedekia Amolo Obiero
KISUMU SEME OLUTI PRI SCH Benson Otieno Osewe
KISUMU SEME OLUTI PRI SCH Johnson Oduong’o Gumba
KISUMU SEME OLUTI PRI SCH Mary Gorrety Ouma
KISUMU SEME OMORE PRI SCH Moses Okoth Raywer
KISUMU SEME OPANDE PRI SCH Enos Ochieng Odongo
KISUMU SEME ORANDO PRI SCH Julius F Mbuga
KISUMU SEME ORANDO PRI SCH Monica Adhiambo Odhiambo
KISUMU SEME ORANDO SEC Benard Otieno Okaka
KISUMU SEME ORANDO SEC Hippolitus Omondi Ochieng
KISUMU SEME ORUGA PRIMARY Samson Odhiambo Karan
KISUMU SEME OSEWRE PRI SCH Okiyah Lilian Adhiambo
KISUMU SEME OTENGA PRI SCH Benard Otieno Opondo
KISUMU SEME OTENGA PRI SCH Margaret Chemutai
KISUMU SEME PAP-OTHANY PRI SCH Robert Nyandusi Omulo
KISUMU SEME PITH- KABONYO PRI SCH Jane Akoth Odhiambo
KISUMU SEME Prof. Peter Anyang Nyong’o Mixed S S David Otieno Bundeh
KISUMU SEME Prof. Peter Anyang Nyong’o Mixed S S Godfrey Nyaata Omoni
KISUMU SEME RABONGI PRI SCH Dennis Mike Ojoo
KISUMU SEME RABONGI PRI SCH Dorcas Anyango Oloo
KISUMU SEME RAMUYA PRIIMARY SCHOOL Merslyne Akinyi Oneko
KISUMU SEME RANEN PRI SCH Carren Atieno Olango
KISUMU SEME RAPOGI PRI SCH Emily Juma Ndinya
KISUMU SEME RAPOGI PRI SCH Judith Akinyi Mbare
KISUMU SEME RAPOGI PRI SCH Lilian Adhiambo Okeyo
KISUMU SEME RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Elizabeth Imbo Mito
KISUMU SEME RAPOGI SEC. SCH. Florence Adhiambo Adhola
KISUMU SEME RATTA  S.S. David Oluoch Ongudi
KISUMU SEME RATTA  S.S. Herbert Sabuni Nasongo
KISUMU SEME RATTA  S.S. Mary Auma Odhiambo
KISUMU SEME RATTA  S.S. Peter Wachar Manyange
KISUMU SEME RATTA PRI SCH Aggrey Rananga Omondi
KISUMU SEME RERU PRI SCH James Jalango Ateng
KISUMU SEME RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Joash Ochwach Onyonyi
KISUMU SEME RIDORE MIXED DAY SEC Rizanael Adhiambo Ogalo
KISUMU SEME RIDORE PRI SCH Joyce Ajugu Adhiambo
KISUMU SEME RUNDA PRI SCH Nancy “Mareen Juma” Osae
KISUMU SEME SIALA KAILA PRI SCH Steve Odhiambo Onyango
KISUMU SEME ST FRANCIS ORIANG Manase Ouko Okia
KISUMU SEME ST FRANCIS ORIANG Marilyn Achieng Hongo
KISUMU SEME St Paul’s Barkorwa Stephen Okwau Adede
KISUMU SEME ST PETERS KAJULU SEC Elikanah Boraya Morang’a
KISUMU SEME ST PETERS KAJULU SEC Nancy Mugagia Anduvare
KISUMU SEME ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Edward Onyango Ogonda
KISUMU SEME ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Joseph Albert Onditi
KISUMU SEME ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Kipkoskei Kering Stephen
KISUMU SEME ST. BARNABAS GIRLS SEC. SCHOOL Sarah Awuor Orido
KISUMU TSC Unit – Nyakach Benson Onyango Okello
KISUMU TSC Unit – Nyakach Lilian Odima Omondi

1 COMMENT

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here